Meet Name: MA D4 MIAA Eastern Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Wrentham Developmental Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Notre Dame Academy - MA                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MIAA Eastern MA XC Divisional Championship - 11/14/2015              
                           Wrentham Development Center                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC Division 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1596 O'Leary, Colette    11 Milton                  6:02.7   18:46.71    1   
  2 #2532 Tully, Sarah        11 Wayland                 6:03.5   18:49.29    2   
  3 #1594 Mitchell, Bridget   10 Milton                  6:04.6   18:52.52    3   
  4 #1515 Hirsch, Elizabeth   12 Melrose                 6:09.8   19:08.65    4   
  5 #1597 O'Leary, Elise      09 Milton                  6:10.9   19:12.21    5   
  6  #967 Jones, Christina    10 Gloucester              6:13.8   19:21.17    6   
  7 #2631 Walker, Ashley      10 Westwood                6:16.1   19:28.32    7   
  8  #966 Curcuru, Carly      11 Gloucester              6:16.7   19:30.27    8   
  9 #1682 Nobili, Madaket     10 Nauset                  6:21.7   19:45.66    9   
 10 #2405 Robinson, Lily      09 Tewksbury               6:22.2   19:47.40   10   
 11  #725 McCann, Sydney      10 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:22.6   19:48.68   11   
 12 #1595 Negassi, Naomi      11 Milton                  6:23.5   19:51.46   12   
 13 #1683 Schadt, Callie      12 Nauset                  6:24.0   19:53.00   13   
 14 #1980 Tarantino, Emma     11 Pembroke                6:26.7   20:01.32   14   
 15  #801 Cass, Katie         10 Duxbury                 6:27.5   20:03.77   15   
 16 #2403 Polimeno, Lauren    11 Tewksbury               6:27.6   20:04.10   16   
 17  #721 Coughlin, Carly     09 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:28.2   20:05.89   17   
 18  #897 Nelson, Lindsey     09 Foxborough              6:28.3   20:06.39   18   
 19 #2406 Veits, Devyn        09 Tewksbury               6:29.7   20:10.71   19   
 20 #1484 Wilson, Jordan      09 Medfield                6:30.1   20:11.72   20   
 21 #2706 Olson, Elisabeth    12 Wilmington              6:30.6   20:13.27   21   
 22 #2399 Dick, Kirsten       12 Tewksbury               6:30.7   20:13.70   22   
 23 #1981 Tormey, Sarah       10 Pembroke                6:31.0   20:14.68   23   
 24 #2402 O'Leary, Holly      10 Tewksbury               6:31.3   20:15.55   24   
 25 #1591 Belash, Alexis      12 Milton                  6:32.2   20:18.47   25   
 26  #533 Song, Catherine     12 Canton                  6:32.3   20:18.84   26   
 27 #1393 Oliver, Sarah       12 Marblehead              6:34.4   20:25.17   27   
 28 #2625 Harte, Emma         10 Westwood                6:34.6   20:25.77   28   
 29 #2469 Stackhouse, Jordan  11 Wakefield               6:38.3   20:37.19   29   
 30 #2398 Calvo, Sophia       11 Tewksbury               6:38.8   20:38.80   30   
 31  #867 Moskal, Julia       10 Falmouth                6:39.9   20:42.28   31   
 32 #2628 Pickard, Bridget    09 Westwood                6:40.0   20:42.54   32   
 33 #1593 Dambruch, Mairead   12 Milton                  6:40.2   20:43.20   33   
 34 #1479 Letai, Julie        10 Medfield                6:40.7   20:44.90   34   
 35  #722 Crowley, Amanda     10 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:41.0   20:45.84   35   
 36 #2624 Conant, Sarah       09 Westwood                6:43.6   20:53.81   36   
 37  #724 Jamiel, Martene     10 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:44.5   20:56.71   37   
 38 #1392 King, Jillian       12 Marblehead              6:45.7   21:00.45   38   
 39 #1592 Corcoran, Clodagh   09 Milton                  6:46.9   21:03.99   39   
 40 #1676 Bois, Olivia        11 Nauset                  6:46.9   21:04.00   40   
 41 #2633 Wheeler, Meaghan    12 Westwood                6:47.2   21:04.84   41   
 42 #1684 Wall, Emily         11 Nauset                  6:47.4   21:05.58   42   
 43  #968 Kenyon, Chloe       12 Gloucester              6:48.6   21:09.27   43   
 44 #1388 Emerick, Ellie      10 Marblehead              6:49.4   21:11.83   44   
 45 #1476 Delaney, Shannon    12 Medfield                6:49.6   21:12.53   45   
 46 #2632 Walsh, Mairead      10 Westwood                6:49.6   21:12.55   46   
 47 #2181 Hovado, Hanah        8 Sandwich                6:49.8   21:13.01   47   
 48 #1109 Mejia, Alexis       11 Holliston               6:50.1   21:14.03   48   
 49  #720 Clancy, Lin Mary    09 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:51.2   21:17.26   49   
 50 #2178 Chahine, Yasmine    11 Sandwich                6:51.5   21:18.38   50   
 51  #496 Healey, Alyssa      11 Burlington              6:51.5   21:18.43   51   
 52 #1481 Nixon, Hannah       12 Medfield                6:51.8   21:19.33   52   
 53 #2184 silvestri, Molly    10 Sandwich                6:52.4   21:21.01   53   
 54 #1106 Dolan, Helen        11 Holliston               6:53.7   21:25.13   54   
 55 #1480 Morgan, Breanna     09 Medfield                6:54.0   21:26.05   55   
 56 #2684 Emmy, Mei           12 Whittier Rvt            6:54.2   21:26.80        
 57 #1975 Bonwitt, Alison     09 Pembroke                6:54.9   21:28.88   56   
 58 #1112 Sayers, Emma        10 Holliston               6:55.5   21:30.85   57   
 59 #2627 O'Donnell, Emma     11 Westwood                6:55.6   21:31.04   58   
 60 #2266 Faria, Kate         11 Somerset-Berkley        6:55.9   21:31.94   59   
 61  #873 Singh, Shefali      09 Falmouth                6:56.9   21:35.03   60   
 62 #1107 Grinder, Adrianna   12 Holliston               6:57.0   21:35.46   61   
 63 #1982 Valeri, Grace       09 Pembroke                6:58.1   21:38.70   62   
 64 #1389 Gillis, Lily        10 Marblehead              6:58.4   21:39.76   63   
 65  #971 Rudolph, Leah       09 Gloucester              6:58.5   21:40.08   64   
 66 #1391 Honan, Maura        12 Marblehead              7:00.6   21:46.58   65   
 67 #1113 Ward, Madison       12 Holliston               7:01.6   21:49.69   66   
 68 #1518 O'Shea, Tara        10 Melrose                 7:01.6   21:49.84   67   
 69 #1976 Coyle, Aly          10 Pembroke                7:01.9   21:50.80   68   
 70  #868 Moskal, Marysia     12 Falmouth                7:02.3   21:52.02   69   
 71  #865 Delaney, Kate       10 Falmouth                7:02.5   21:52.58   70   
 72 #1394 Schaeffner, Ilse    11 Marblehead              7:02.6   21:52.72   71   
 73 #1390 Hecht, Ana          10 Marblehead              7:03.0   21:54.07   72   
 74 #2180 Eastman, Emma        8 Sandwich                7:03.3   21:55.05   73   
 75 #2471 Westlake, Amanda    09 Wakefield               7:03.7   21:56.10   74   
 76 #1104 Bagley, Eve         12 Holliston               7:04.0   21:57.33   75   
 77 #2468 Russell, Gillian    10 Wakefield               7:04.5   21:58.88   76   
 78 #1978 Nagle, Charlotte    11 Pembroke                7:05.4   22:01.60   77   
 79 #2404 Puleo, Shaylee      11 Tewksbury               7:05.7   22:02.35   78   
 80  #898 Sampson, Ashley     10 Foxborough              7:06.3   22:04.34   79   
 81 #1477 Ferrier, Lauren     11 Medfield                7:06.6   22:05.16   80   
 82 #2464 Harrington, Abigai  11 Wakefield               7:08.7   22:11.76   81   
 83  #744 Parker, Emily       11 Dighton-Rehoboth        7:09.1   22:12.89   82   
 84 #1977 McKenna, Sarah      11 Pembroke                7:12.1   22:22.43   83   
 85  #802 Fantom, Mati        11 Duxbury                 7:13.1   22:25.39   84   
 86 #1677 Brunelle, Hannah    09 Nauset                  7:13.3   22:26.10   85   
 87 #2463 Custodio, Sara      12 Wakefield               7:13.6   22:26.94   86   
 88  #969 Parisi, Lindsey     10 Gloucester              7:13.6   22:26.99   87   
 89 #2467 McNamara, Reilly    11 Wakefield               7:14.2   22:28.76   88   
 90 #2269 Lourenco, Caitlin   09 Somerset-Berkley        7:14.3   22:29.27   89   
 91  #895 Mellen, Sophia      11 Foxborough              7:15.9   22:34.07   90   
 92  #746 Saleeba, Hannah     12 Dighton-Rehoboth        7:19.0   22:43.74   91   
 93 #1678 Bryant, Hannah      12 Nauset                  7:20.0   22:46.76   92   
 94 #1517 Olvert, Mykayla     11 Melrose                 7:20.2   22:47.52   93   
 95  #888 O'Sullivan, Ryan    09 Fontbonne Academy       7:20.5   22:48.60   94   
 96 #2270 Shaker, Cassidy     11 Somerset-Berkley        7:20.7   22:49.19   95   
 97 #2183 O'Gara, Kylie       11 Sandwich                7:21.0   22:49.86   96   
 98  #723 Gallagher, Nicole   12 Dennis-Yarmouth         7:23.4   22:57.46   97   
 99  #678 Hammerle, Megan     11 Danvers                 7:23.7   22:58.46   98   
100 #2187 Wright, Hannah      12 Sandwich                7:24.0   22:59.45   99   
101 #2526 McCarthy, Abby      11 Wayland                 7:24.2   22:59.79  100   
102  #889 Pierotti, Christin  12 Fontbonne Academy       7:24.6   23:01.26  101   
103  #748 Vincent, Cassidy    11 Dighton-Rehoboth        7:25.0   23:02.36  102   
104  #742 Laudati, Sarah      09 Dighton-Rehoboth        7:25.0   23:02.53  103   
105 #1111 Salley, Lauren      09 Holliston               7:25.8   23:04.81  104   
106 #1681 Dawley, Rebecca     11 Nauset                  7:26.3   23:06.47  105   
107  #679 MacInnis, Lindsay   11 Danvers                 7:26.6   23:07.36  106   
108 #1478 Lawson, Remy        11 Medfield                7:26.7   23:07.62  107   
109  #502 Worob, Camille      09 Burlington              7:28.4   23:13.02  108   
110 #2710 Sullivan, Maeve     12 Wilmington              7:28.8   23:14.33  109   
111 #2185 Stanton, Kay        11 Sandwich                7:29.3   23:15.64  110   
112 #2528 Mishara, Sophie     12 Wayland                 7:30.3   23:18.94  111   
113  #970 Pollock, Rebecca    10 Gloucester              7:30.6   23:19.78  112   
114  #896 Nelson, Lexi        11 Foxborough              7:30.8   23:20.58  113   
115  #747 Sylaj, Jessica      09 Dighton-Rehoboth        7:31.3   23:21.91  114   
116 #2687 O'Brien, Emily      11 Whittier Rvt            7:32.8   23:26.59        
117 #2466 Lucci, Cassie       11 Wakefield               7:33.3   23:28.13  115   
118 #2703 DeLaCruz, Anna      11 Wilmington              7:33.3   23:28.22  116   
119 #1511 Cincotta, Meghan    12 Melrose                 7:36.3   23:37.58  117   
120  #900 Yoest, Maggie       09 Foxborough              7:36.5   23:38.25  118   
121  #680 Marie, Alex         09 Danvers                 7:36.5   23:38.31  119   
122  #800 Cartee, Marissa     11 Duxbury                 7:37.9   23:42.36  120   
123  #806 Lawlor, Julia       11 Duxbury                 7:39.7   23:48.01  121   
124  #729 Tardiff, Adrienne   12 Dennis-Yarmouth         7:40.1   23:49.34  122   
125  #675 Foglietta, Olivia   10 Danvers                 7:40.3   23:49.87  123   
126 #1513 Gyurina, Lydia      12 Melrose                 7:40.3   23:49.94  124   
127  #805 Jones, Abigail      12 Duxbury                 7:40.3   23:50.04  125   
128 #2272 Stuart, Nicole      12 Somerset-Berkley        7:40.8   23:51.44  126   
129  #530 Orkin, Emily        11 Canton                  7:41.9   23:54.82  127   
130  #804 Hieken, Eryn        10 Duxbury                 7:41.9   23:54.92  128   
131  #891 Bubencik, Emily     10 Foxborough              7:42.0   23:55.35  129   
132 #2268 Knight, Natalie     12 Somerset-Berkley        7:42.7   23:57.39  130   
133  #528 Chin, Ally          09 Canton                  7:42.7   23:57.44  131   
134  #892 Finn, Jill          09 Foxborough              7:42.7   23:57.56  132   
135  #674 Flynn, Erin         12 Danvers                 7:43.9   24:01.21  133   
136  #885 Donovan, Lauren     12 Fontbonne Academy       7:44.6   24:03.25  134   
137 #1516 Moore, Holly        10 Melrose                 7:45.6   24:06.52  135   
138  #531 Pennacchio, Chloe   09 Canton                  7:46.6   24:09.39  136   
139 #2531 Sheffres, Erica     12 Wayland                 7:49.8   24:19.57  137   
140  #886 Mazza, Grace        10 Fontbonne Academy       7:51.0   24:23.20  138   
141  #534 Stevens, Olivia     11 Canton                  7:51.7   24:25.53  139   
142  #741 Harrison, Gracie    11 Dighton-Rehoboth        7:52.1   24:26.65  140   
143 #2708 Romanzo, Annie      12 Wilmington              7:52.2   24:26.87  141   
144  #869 Murray, Kayleigh    11 Falmouth                7:52.4   24:27.60  142   
145  #884 Carolan, Julia      12 Fontbonne Academy       7:53.0   24:29.37  143   
146  #498 Lee, Marisa         12 Burlington              7:54.2   24:33.04  144   
147 #2525 Lorenc, Rachel      12 Wayland                 7:58.9   24:47.67  145   
148  #803 Gill, Olivia        09 Duxbury                 7:59.7   24:50.36  146   
149 #2707 Patel, Mira         12 Wilmington              8:00.6   24:53.06  147   
150  #890 Senier, Siobhan     12 Fontbonne Academy       8:01.2   24:55.01  148   
151  #501 Wolinski, Kristina  09 Burlington              8:02.2   24:57.87  149   
152  #972 Whitmore, Emily     10 Gloucester              8:05.1   25:07.13  150   
153 #1512 Coyne, Josie        11 Melrose                 8:05.3   25:07.54  151   
154  #740 Furtado, Kylie      12 Dighton-Rehoboth        8:07.7   25:15.02  152   
155  #532 Polsgrove, Margare  10 Canton                  8:10.1   25:22.46  153   
156 #2527 McNamara, Lauren    11 Wayland                 8:10.2   25:22.88  154   
157  #676 Gagnon, Alex        09 Danvers                 8:14.0   25:34.72  155   
158  #887 McGrath, Siobhan    12 Fontbonne Academy       8:15.8   25:40.21  156   
159 #2705 Lifton, Jessica     12 Wilmington              8:22.7   26:01.65  157   
160  #673 Brodsky, Morgan     09 Danvers                 8:23.6   26:04.39  158   
161  #500 Swanson, Nora       12 Burlington              8:34.5   26:38.36  159   
162 #2271 Solemoni, Lauren    10 Somerset-Berkley        8:36.2   26:43.57  160   
163  #497 Hobgood, Samantha   11 Burlington              8:41.4   26:59.70  161   
164 #2702 Cox, Christina      12 Wilmington              8:45.4   27:12.11  162   
165  #494 Cannalonga, Julia   11 Burlington              8:47.4   27:18.43  163   
166  #529 Martin, Erin        12 Canton                  8:54.9   27:41.82  164   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Milton                       46    1    3    5   12   25   33   39           
      Total Time:  1:37:01.37                                                     
         Average:    19:24.28                                                     
   2 Tewksbury                    91   10   16   19   22   24   30   78           
      Total Time:  1:40:31.46                                                     
         Average:    20:06.30                                                     
   3 Westwood                    144    7   28   32   36   41   46   58           
      Total Time:  1:42:35.28                                                     
         Average:    20:31.06                                                     
   4 Dennis-Yarmouth             149   11   17   35   37   49   97  122           
      Total Time:  1:42:54.38                                                     
         Average:    20:34.88                                                     
   5 Nauset                      189    9   13   40   42   85   92  105           
      Total Time:  1:44:14.34                                                     
         Average:    20:50.87                                                     
   6 Medfield                    206   20   34   45   52   55   80  107           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.53                                                     
         Average:    20:58.91                                                     
   7 Gloucester                  208    6    8   43   64   87  112  150           
      Total Time:  1:44:07.78                                                     
         Average:    20:49.56                                                     
   8 Pembroke                    223   14   23   56   62   68   77   83           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.38                                                     
         Average:    21:02.88                                                     
   9 Marblehead                  237   27   38   44   63   65   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:46:03.79                                                     
         Average:    21:12.76                                                     
  10 Holliston                   286   48   54   57   61   66   75  104           
      Total Time:  1:47:35.16                                                     
         Average:    21:31.04                                                     
  11 Sandwich                    319   47   50   53   73   96   99  110           
      Total Time:  1:48:37.31                                                     
         Average:    21:43.47                                                     
  12 Wakefield                   346   29   74   76   81   86   88  115           
      Total Time:  1:49:10.87                                                     
         Average:    21:50.18                                                     
  13 Falmouth                    372   31   60   69   70  142                     
      Total Time:  1:50:29.51                                                     
         Average:    22:05.91                                                     
  14 Melrose                     405    4   67   93  117  124  135  151           
      Total Time:  1:51:13.53                                                     
         Average:    22:14.71                                                     
  15 Foxborough                  418   18   79   90  113  118  129  132           
      Total Time:  1:51:43.63                                                     
         Average:    22:20.73                                                     
  16 Duxbury                     465   15   84  120  121  125  128  146           
      Total Time:  1:53:49.57                                                     
         Average:    22:45.92                                                     
  17 Dighton-Rehoboth            492   82   91  102  103  114  140  152           
      Total Time:  1:54:23.43                                                     
         Average:    22:52.69                                                     
  18 Wayland                     495    2  100  111  137  145  154                
      Total Time:  1:54:15.26                                                     
         Average:    22:51.06                                                     
  19 Somerset-Berkley            499   59   89   95  126  130  160                
      Total Time:  1:54:39.23                                                     
         Average:    22:55.85                                                     
  20 Wilmington                  534   21  109  116  141  147  157  162           
      Total Time:  1:56:15.75                                                     
         Average:    23:15.15                                                     
  21 Canton                      559   26  127  131  136  139  153  164           
      Total Time:  1:56:46.02                                                     
         Average:    23:21.21                                                     
  22 Danvers                     579   98  106  119  123  133  155  158           
      Total Time:  1:57:35.21                                                     
         Average:    23:31.05                                                     
  23 Fontbonne Academy           610   94  101  134  138  143  148  156           
      Total Time:  1:58:45.68                                                     
         Average:    23:45.14                                                     
  24 Burlington                  611   51  108  144  149  159  161  163           
      Total Time:  2:00:40.72                                                     
         Average:    24:08.15                           


Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Division 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1396 Ernst, Andrew       12 Marblehead              5:09.2   16:00.49    1   
  2 #1530 Wheelock, Kevin     11 Melrose                 5:14.2   16:15.99    2   
  3 #1523 Cook, Adam          11 Melrose                 5:18.6   16:29.59    3   
  4 #1686 Brooks, Brian       10 Nauset                  5:20.6   16:36.02    4   
  5 #1399 Kokinos, Jared      12 Marblehead              5:24.0   16:46.64    5   
  6 #1404 Weidenbruch, Micha  12 Marblehead              5:24.4   16:47.61    6   
  7 #1522 Conlan, Sean        11 Melrose                 5:25.1   16:49.89    7   
  8 #1990 Savage, Isiah       12 Pembroke                5:27.9   16:58.61    8   
  9  #978 Manley, Kyle        11 Gloucester              5:28.4   17:00.19    9   
 10 #1400 Linsky, Adam        12 Marblehead              5:29.6   17:03.85   10   
 11 #2414 Hirtle, Alec        10 Tewksbury               5:30.2   17:05.87   11   
 12 #1395 Cayen, Nate         12 Marblehead              5:30.7   17:07.36   12   
 13 #1988 McMahon, John       12 Pembroke                5:31.9   17:10.99   13   
 14  #755 Rendon, Kyle        11 Dighton-Rehoboth        5:33.0   17:14.56   14   
 15 #2476 Roberto, Adam       11 Wakefield               5:33.1   17:14.70   15   
 16  #907 Reed, Jason         12 Foxborough              5:33.1   17:14.89   16   
 17 #1398 Jacob, Oliver       11 Marblehead              5:33.6   17:16.23   17   
 18  #979 Sawyer, Jon         12 Gloucester              5:33.6   17:16.46   18   
 19 #2477 Rodgers, Alec       12 Wakefield               5:33.9   17:17.15   19   
 20 #1525 Hanlon, Robbie      12 Melrose                 5:34.4   17:18.82   20   
 21 #1605 Nick, Villard       10 Milton                  5:34.7   17:19.77   21   
 22  #731 Hayes, Cam          11 Dennis-Yarmouth         5:34.8   17:20.08   22   
 23  #808 Coghlan, Kevin      12 Duxbury                 5:35.9   17:23.40   23   
 24 #2635 Conant, Zach        09 Westwood                5:35.9   17:23.53   24   
 25 #2481 Sullivan, Ryan      11 Wakefield               5:36.1   17:24.20   25   
 26 #1401 Morrison, Pete      12 Marblehead              5:36.6   17:25.54   26   
 27 #2413 Fuchu, Mario        12 Tewksbury               5:37.2   17:27.43   27   
 28  #754 Marcille, Joe       12 Dighton-Rehoboth        5:37.5   17:28.36   28   
 29 #2474 Greatorex, Matt     10 Wakefield               5:37.7   17:28.98   29   
 30  #687 Lauretti-Pereira,   10 Danvers                 5:38.6   17:31.94   30   
 31 #1604 Lynch, Tim          12 Milton                  5:39.0   17:33.16   31   
 32 #2472 Custodio, Richard   12 Wakefield               5:40.8   17:38.61   32   
 33 #2640 Murphy, Sean        11 Westwood                5:40.9   17:39.10   33   
 34 #2475 Lucey, Tommy        10 Wakefield               5:41.5   17:40.77   34   
 35  #457 Martin, Andrew      12 Bristol-Plym            5:42.3   17:43.28        
 36 #1688 Eldridge, Jacob     10 Nauset                  5:42.6   17:44.27   35   
 37 #1986 Gaiser, Justin      10 Pembroke                5:42.8   17:44.77   36   
 38 #2410 Foley, Rory         12 Tewksbury               5:43.2   17:46.30   37   
 39  #812 Meehan, Chris       10 Duxbury                 5:44.1   17:48.85   38   
 40  #816 Worley, Sam         10 Duxbury                 5:44.1   17:48.96   39   
 41 #2411 Forest, Ben         11 Tewksbury               5:44.7   17:50.69   40   
 42 #1600 Colin, Keally       12 Milton                  5:45.1   17:51.96   41   
 43  #977 Genovese, Dylan     12 Gloucester              5:45.3   17:52.60   42   
 44 #2194 Papapietro, Joey    10 Sandwich                5:45.5   17:53.26   43   
 45 #1991 Spring, Patrick     11 Pembroke                5:46.0   17:54.97   44   
 46 #2415 MacNeil, Joey       11 Tewksbury               5:46.1   17:55.29   45   
 47 #2412 Forest, Joey        10 Tewksbury               5:46.2   17:55.61   46   
 48 #1602 Lenane, John        12 Milton                  5:46.7   17:57.15   47   
 49 #2540 Last, Zach          12 Wayland                 5:47.3   17:58.88   48   
 50  #536 Clancy, Mark        12 Canton                  5:47.5   17:59.55   49   
 51  #814 Rusinak, Peter      10 Duxbury                 5:48.1   18:01.26   50   
 52  #690 Powers, Zachary     12 Danvers                 5:49.0   18:04.02   51   
 53 #1983 Anderson, Cameron   10 Pembroke                5:49.1   18:04.59   52   
 54  #512 Tierney, Matthew    11 Burlington              5:49.4   18:05.48   53   
 55 #2479 Skeldon, Christoph  12 Wakefield               5:49.9   18:07.00   54   
 56 #1601 Dempsey, Kyle       11 Milton                  5:50.0   18:07.40   55   
 57 #2641 Nagel, Ben          11 Westwood                5:50.5   18:08.94   56   
 58 #2694 Ducrow, Ryan        11 Whittier Rvt            5:51.0   18:10.35   57   
 59  #749 Bullock, Dean       11 Dighton-Rehoboth        5:51.6   18:12.26   58   
 60 #1119 Montain, Kevin      12 Holliston               5:52.0   18:13.63   59   
 61  #505 Gloor, Matthias     11 Burlington              5:53.0   18:16.69   60   
 62 #2293 Martinez, Kyandre   11 Southeastern            5:53.1   18:16.95        
 63  #751 Foelsche, Hans      12 Dighton-Rehoboth        5:53.4   18:17.97   61   
 64 #1521 Barriss, Griffin    11 Melrose                 5:53.8   18:18.94   62   
 65  #510 Salvucci, Joe       11 Burlington              5:53.8   18:19.15   63   
 66 #2711 Bailey, Conor       12 Wilmington              5:54.7   18:21.88   64   
 67 #1984 Cappa, Colton       10 Pembroke                5:54.8   18:22.22   65   
 68 #2643 Walsh, Aiden        11 Westwood                5:54.9   18:22.37   66   
 69 #1989 Radke, Cole         09 Pembroke                5:54.9   18:22.62   67   
 70 #1528 Stromski, Steve     10 Melrose                 5:55.2   18:23.30   68   
 71  #683 Brennan, Thomas     12 Danvers                 5:55.2   18:23.55   69   
 72  #807 Bittrich, Will      10 Duxbury                 5:55.7   18:24.86   70   
 73 #2408 Flynn, Keegan       11 Tewksbury               5:55.8   18:25.26   71   
 74  #736 Rogers, Kyle        12 Dennis-Yarmouth         5:55.8   18:25.37   72   
 75 #2637 Haney, Alex         11 Westwood                5:55.9   18:25.68   73   
 76  #511 Sematimba, Jovan    12 Burlington              5:56.3   18:26.78   74   
 77 #1491 Nevins, Mark        11 Medfield                5:56.5   18:27.47   75   
 78 #2541 Luo, Zhenyang       10 Wayland                 5:57.3   18:29.96   76   
 79  #750 Davis, Billy        11 Dighton-Rehoboth        5:59.5   18:36.72   77   
 80 #1493 Strehlke, Dylan     11 Medfield                5:59.6   18:36.95   78   
 81 #1694 Whitfield, Jake     10 Nauset                  5:59.9   18:38.02   79   
 82 #1121 St.George, Ben      12 Holliston               6:00.8   18:40.86   80   
 83  #975 Cilluffo, Eric      11 Gloucester              6:01.0   18:41.42   81   
 84 #2539 Kay, Addison        11 Wayland                 6:01.4   18:42.67   82   
 85 #1490 McCormick, John     11 Medfield                6:01.5   18:42.87   83   
 86  #507 Lamb, Greg          11 Burlington              6:01.6   18:43.45   84   
 87 #1489 Infantino, Kyle     10 Medfield                6:02.3   18:45.46   85   
 88 #1690 McDonough, Dylan    10 Nauset                  6:02.6   18:46.54   86   
 89  #813 Neprud, Jared       12 Duxbury                 6:02.7   18:46.62   87   
 90  #541 Priest, Courtland   12 Canton                  6:02.8   18:47.15   88   
 91  #538 Healey, Jack        10 Canton                  6:03.1   18:48.00   89   
 92 #1692 Riley, Koki         11 Nauset                  6:03.3   18:48.64   90   
 93 #1122 Strang, Tim         10 Holliston               6:03.5   18:49.09   91   
 94  #506 Hovasse, Richard    12 Burlington              6:04.4   18:51.92   92   
 95 #2693 Buttrick, Yuriy     10 Whittier Rvt            6:04.4   18:51.99   93   
 96  #686 Gill, Declan        11 Danvers                 6:04.6   18:52.70   94   
 97 #1599 Berry, Shane        10 Milton                  6:05.0   18:53.84   95   
 98  #752 Hall, Tyler         11 Dighton-Rehoboth        6:05.1   18:54.28   96   
 99  #508 McCarthy, Dan       11 Burlington              6:05.2   18:54.52   97   
100  #909 Steeves, Jack       12 Foxborough              6:05.4   18:55.27   98   
101  #910 Sylvestre, Jacob    11 Foxborough              6:05.5   18:55.42   99   
102  #540 Messenger, Colin    10 Canton                  6:06.0   18:56.84  100   
103 #2274 Frechette, Tim      11 Somerset-Berkley        6:06.2   18:57.57  101   
104 #1529 Thompson, Kyle      10 Melrose                 6:06.5   18:58.41  102   
105 #2714 Dunn, Jason         11 Wilmington              6:06.6   18:58.70  103   
106 #1486 Aversa, Joey        12 Medfield                6:07.5   19:01.61  104   
107 #2534 Ahearne, David      09 Wayland                 6:08.6   19:04.97  105   
108  #753 Loell, Ben          11 Dighton-Rehoboth        6:08.9   19:06.04  106   
109 #1115 Durkee, Ben         12 Holliston               6:09.1   19:06.54  107   
110 #2537 Chase, Trevor       10 Wayland                 6:09.3   19:07.11  108   
111 #2282 Rodrigues, Austin   12 Somerset-Berkley        6:09.3   19:07.23  109   
112 #2639 Kelly, Chris        10 Westwood                6:09.5   19:07.71  110   
113 #2278 Lane, Benjamin      11 Somerset-Berkley        6:09.5   19:07.92  111   
114 #1603 Liberty, Nathan     12 Milton                  6:09.6   19:08.28  112   
115  #880 Rapp, Baily         12 Falmouth                6:10.4   19:10.68  113   
116  #904 Kelly, Matt         11 Foxborough              6:10.5   19:10.92  114   
117 #1120 Savage, Owen        11 Holliston               6:10.8   19:11.99  115   
118 #1118 Leary, Daniel       11 Holliston               6:12.0   19:15.63  116   
119  #535 Cahill, Thomas      10 Canton                  6:12.5   19:17.12  117   
120 #2636 DeTore, Ian         12 Westwood                6:12.9   19:18.34  118   
121  #877 Miller, Mark        12 Falmouth                6:13.4   19:19.90  119   
122  #811 Kelso, James Harry  12 Duxbury                 6:13.8   19:21.36  120   
123  #974 Belcher, Jacob      11 Gloucester              6:14.7   19:24.14  121   
124 #2692 Barnes, Cameron     10 Whittier Rvt            6:15.2   19:25.50  122   
125 #2189 Bryant, Sean        10 Sandwich                6:15.8   19:27.39  123   
126 #2276 Johnson, Daniel     10 Somerset-Berkley        6:15.9   19:27.72  124   
127  #902 Foley, Brendan      11 Foxborough              6:16.0   19:28.11  125   
128  #903 Hicks, Ethan        11 Foxborough              6:16.3   19:28.86  126   
129  #905 Platt, Mike         12 Foxborough              6:19.4   19:38.65  127   
130 #1687 Christopher, Max    09 Nauset                  6:20.2   19:41.11  128   
131 #1116 Engel, Liam         09 Holliston               6:20.3   19:41.45  129   
132  #539 Healey, Noah        12 Canton                  6:21.3   19:44.51  130   
133 #2188 Bates, Sam          10 Sandwich                6:21.7   19:45.67  131   
134 #2192 Gendreau, Kyle      12 Sandwich                6:21.9   19:46.33  132   
135  #882 Simpson, Collin     12 Falmouth                6:22.6   19:48.51  133   
136 #2273 Comiskey, Connor    12 Somerset-Berkley        6:22.7   19:48.86  134   
137  #688 Neff, Michael       12 Danvers                 6:23.2   19:50.30  135   
138 #1492 Shah, Binit         12 Medfield                6:23.4   19:50.92  136   
139  #542 Salvatori, Andrew   10 Canton                  6:24.3   19:53.78  137   
140 #2275 Hill, Alan          12 Somerset-Berkley        6:25.8   19:58.64  138   
141 #2718 Hanlon, Andrew      12 Wilmington              6:26.1   19:59.43  139   
142 #1485 Alford, Ben         10 Medfield                6:29.0   20:08.54  140   
143  #689 O'Neill, John       09 Danvers                 6:29.7   20:10.77  141   
144  #876 Hodgson, Patrick    10 Falmouth                6:30.9   20:14.32  142   
145  #881 Robichard, Artie    11 Falmouth                6:33.0   20:20.76  143   
146 #2700 Rosario, Jeffrey    10 Whittier Rvt            6:33.9   20:23.53  144   
147  #692 West, Tim           09 Danvers                 6:34.1   20:24.32  145   
148 #2190 Gagnon, Luke        11 Sandwich                6:34.4   20:25.28  146   
149  #738 Timalsina, Piyush    8 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:35.4   20:28.38  147   
150 #2195 Polidor, Jeffrey    12 Sandwich                6:35.7   20:29.17  148   
151 #2292 DeAndrade, Derrick  11 Southeastern            6:37.8   20:35.64        
152 #2695 Dunn, Colin         10 Whittier Rvt            6:38.0   20:36.27  149   
153 #2713 De La Cruz, Vincen  09 Wilmington              6:38.4   20:37.61  150   
154  #883 Travis, Jared       12 Falmouth                6:39.3   20:40.35  151   
155 #2699 Plante, Jaryd       09 Whittier Rvt            6:39.4   20:40.80  152   
156 #2717 Greenhalgh, Dillon  10 Wilmington              6:44.5   20:56.52  153   
157  #730 de Miguel Pires, J  11 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:45.6   20:59.97  154   
158  #735 Patel, Jai          09 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:46.1   21:01.48  155   
159  #879 Otter, Zane         10 Falmouth                6:46.3   21:02.10  156   
160 #2191 Gagnon, Nick        10 Sandwich                6:46.6   21:03.08  157   
161 #2701 VanDurme, Jackson   11 Whittier Rvt            6:51.7   21:19.12  158   
162 #2715 Elderd, Kevin       09 Wilmington              6:53.9   21:25.74  159   
163 #2712 Curdo, Adam         09 Wilmington              6:54.6   21:27.86  160   
164  #739 Williams, Bryden    11 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:54.8   21:28.60  161   
165  #976 Cilluffo, Tyler     09 Gloucester              7:23.4   22:57.49  162   
166  #733 Holmes, Josh        12 Dennis-Yarmouth         7:34.7   23:32.52  163   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Marblehead                   34    1    5    6   10   12   17   26           
      Total Time:  1:23:45.95                                                     
         Average:    16:45.19                                                     
   2 Melrose                      94    2    3    7   20   62   68  102           
      Total Time:  1:25:13.23                                                     
         Average:    17:02.65                                                     
   3 Wakefield                   120   15   19   25   29   32   34   54           
      Total Time:  1:27:03.64                                                     
         Average:    17:24.73                                                     
   4 Pembroke                    153    8   13   36   44   52   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:27:53.93                                                     
         Average:    17:34.79                                                     
   5 Tewksbury                   160   11   27   37   40   45   46   71           
      Total Time:  1:28:05.58                                                     
         Average:    17:37.12                                                     
   6 Milton                      195   21   31   41   47   55   95  112           
      Total Time:  1:28:49.44                                                     
         Average:    17:45.89                                                     
   7 Duxbury                     220   23   38   39   50   70   87  120           
      Total Time:  1:29:27.33                                                     
         Average:    17:53.47                                                     
   8 Dighton-Rehoboth            238   14   28   58   61   77   96  106           
      Total Time:  1:29:49.87                                                     
         Average:    17:57.98                                                     
   9 Westwood                    252   24   33   56   66   73  110  118           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.62                                                     
         Average:    17:59.93                                                     
  10 Gloucester                  271    9   18   42   81  121  162                
      Total Time:  1:30:14.81                                                     
         Average:    18:02.97                                                     
  11 Nauset                      294    4   35   79   86   90  128                
      Total Time:  1:30:33.49                                                     
         Average:    18:06.70                                                     
  12 Burlington                  334   53   60   63   74   84   92   97           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.55                                                     
         Average:    18:22.31                                                     
  13 Danvers                     379   30   51   69   94  135  141  145           
      Total Time:  1:32:42.51                                                     
         Average:    18:32.51                                                     
  14 Wayland                     419   48   76   82  105  108                     
      Total Time:  1:33:23.59                                                     
         Average:    18:40.72                                                     
  15 Medfield                    425   75   78   83   85  104  136  140           
      Total Time:  1:33:34.36                                                     
         Average:    18:42.88                                                     
  16 Canton                      443   49   88   89  100  117  130  137           
      Total Time:  1:33:48.66                                                     
         Average:    18:45.74                                                     
  17 Holliston                   452   59   80   91  107  115  116  129           
      Total Time:  1:34:02.11                                                     
         Average:    18:48.43                                                     
  18 Foxborough                  452   16   98   99  114  125  126  127           
      Total Time:  1:33:44.61                                                     
         Average:    18:44.93                                                     
  19 Dennis-Yarmouth             550   22   72  147  154  155  161  163           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.28                                                     
         Average:    19:39.06                                                     
  20 Whittier Rvt                565   57   93  122  144  149  152  158           
      Total Time:  1:37:27.64                                                     
         Average:    19:29.53                                                     
  21 Sandwich                    575   43  123  131  132  146  148  157           
      Total Time:  1:37:17.93                                                     
         Average:    19:27.59                                                     
  22 Somerset-Berkley            579  101  109  111  124  134  138                
      Total Time:  1:36:29.30                                                     
         Average:    19:17.86                                                     
  23 Wilmington                  609   64  103  139  150  153  159  160           
      Total Time:  1:38:54.14                                                     
         Average:    19:46.83                                                     
  24 Falmouth                    650  113  119  133  142  143  151  156           
      Total Time:  1:38:54.17                                                     
         Average:    19:46.84                                         


Number of Elite performances: 10

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Ernst, Andrew (Marblehead,MA)
Wheelock, Kevin (Melrose,MA)
Cook, Adam (Melrose,MA)
O'Leary, Collette (Milton,MA)
Mitchell, Bridget (Milton,MA)
Tully, Sarah (Wayland,MA)
Jones, Christina (Gloucester,MA)
O'Leary, Elise (Milton,MA)
Hirsch, Elizabeth (Melrose,MA)
Walker, Ashley (Westwood,MA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:46.71 O'Leary, Colette, 11, Milton
G-5k_XC 18:49.29 Tully, Sarah, 11, Wayland
G-5k_XC 18:52.52 Mitchell, Bridget, 10, Milton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.65 Hirsch, Elizabeth, 12, Melrose
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.21 O'Leary, Elise, 09, Milton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.17 Jones, Christina, 10, Gloucester
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.32 Walker, Ashley, 10, Westwood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.49 Ernst, Andrew, 12, Marblehead
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.99 Wheelock, Kevin, 11, Melrose
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.59 Cook, Adam, 11, Melrose

Number of Elite performances: 3
Number of DS State performances: 7

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State