Meet Name: MA D5 MIAA Eastern Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Wrentham Developmental Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 Notre Dame Academy - MA                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MIAA Eastern MA XC Divisional Championship - 11/14/2015              
                           Wrentham Development Center                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Division 5
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #236 Edwards, Sarah      12 Bellingham              6:01.2   18:42.22    1   
  2 #1029 Horgan, Olivia      11 Hamilton-Wenham         6:11.2   19:13.06    2   
  3 #2426 Quigley, Madeline   12 Triton                  6:13.3   19:19.57    3   
  4 #2608 Howard, Jillian     11 Weston                  6:17.2   19:31.74    4   
  5 #1849 Bradley, Katie      10 Norton                  6:20.9   19:43.16    5   
  6 #1919 Meyer, Madeline     12 Old Rochester           6:22.4   19:47.99    6   
  7 #1049 Flynn, Stephanie    12 Hanover                 6:23.6   19:51.72    7   
  8 #1500 Heely, Lydia        12 Medway                  6:23.6   19:51.81    8   
  9 #1915 Bourgeois, Nina     12 Old Rochester           6:25.3   19:56.99    9   
 10 #1917 Martin, Madisen     10 Old Rochester           6:27.4   20:03.59   10   
 11  #133 Kay, Alexandra      11 Arlington Catholic      6:28.6   20:07.14   11   
 12 #2607 Eglinton, Emma      11 Weston                  6:29.0   20:08.42   12   
 13 #1033 Moroney, Grace      10 Hamilton-Wenham         6:29.3   20:09.30   13   
 14 #1921 Scheub, Madeline    10 Old Rochester           6:29.5   20:10.13   14   
 15  #218 Maclellan, Nicole   12 Bedford                 6:31.1   20:15.10   15   
 16 #1848 Bowman, Kambrynn    11 Norton                  6:31.5   20:16.30   16   
 17 #1866 Burtch, Kelley      11 Norwell                 6:32.2   20:18.43   17   
 18  #216 Galvis, Sabine      12 Bedford                 6:32.4   20:19.15   18   
 19 #1027 Cassidento, Anna    10 Hamilton-Wenham         6:33.3   20:21.65   19   
 20 #2512 Thangaraj, Janaki   11 Watertown               6:34.3   20:24.78   20   
 21 #1031 Howley, Catherine   11 Hamilton-Wenham         6:34.6   20:25.93   21   
 22 #1035 Zheng, Jeanine      12 Hamilton-Wenham         6:34.9   20:26.86   22   
 23 #1872 Sheedy, Elizabeth   10 Norwell                 6:35.2   20:27.85   23   
 24 #1850 DiLorenzo, Anya     12 Norton                  6:36.8   20:32.77   24   
 25 #1920 Nugent, Avery       11 Old Rochester           6:38.4   20:37.73   25   
 26 #1923 Shaughnessy, Riley  11 Old Rochester           6:38.6   20:38.41   26   
 27 #1720 Cutrone, Anna       10 Newburyport             6:39.3   20:40.59   27   
 28 #1034 Stone, Meghan       12 Hamilton-Wenham         6:40.4   20:43.94   28   
 29 #1993 Burke, Vivian       11 Pentucket               6:41.5   20:47.40   29   
 30 #1726 Picciano, Abigail   09 Newburyport             6:41.8   20:48.14   30   
 31 #1032 Katz, Maddie        09 Hamilton-Wenham         6:42.7   20:51.01   31   
 32 #1724 Palma, Berit        10 Newburyport             6:43.4   20:53.07   32   
 33 #2420 Farago, Marissa     11 Triton                  6:44.6   20:56.78   33   
 34 #2605 Augustine, Kathryn  10 Weston                  6:44.8   20:57.40   34   
 35 #1916 Josephson, Emily    12 Old Rochester           6:45.0   20:58.30   35   
 36 #1999 O'Keefe, Siobhan    10 Pentucket               6:45.9   21:00.90   36   
 37 #1855 Weber, Caroline     12 Norton                  6:47.2   21:05.02   37   
 38 #2423 Maggiacomo, Sarah   11 Triton                  6:49.7   21:12.68   38   
 39 #2427 Welch, Chalee       10 Triton                  6:50.3   21:14.50   39   
 40 #2201 Milligan, Katie     10 Scituate                6:51.1   21:17.20   40   
 41 #1868 Fairfield, Anna     11 Norwell                 6:53.3   21:24.00   41   
 42 #1869 Gilmour, Reilly     11 Norwell                 6:53.5   21:24.43   42   
 43 #2511 Powderly, Elizabet  10 Watertown               6:53.8   21:25.57   43   
 44 #2613 Morzano, Isabella   11 Weston                  6:54.8   21:28.45   44   
 45 #1048 Flynn, Erin         09 Hanover                 6:55.2   21:29.91   45   
 46 #1050 Laprise, Jordanna   09 Hanover                 6:58.4   21:39.84   46   
 47 #1054 Replogle, Joy       12 Hanover                 6:58.9   21:41.32   47   
 48 #2363 Kornitsky, Isabell  12 Swampscott              6:59.6   21:43.64   48   
 49 #2197 Disano, Mia         11 Scituate                7:00.3   21:45.74   49   
 50 #2609 Joseph, Michele     09 Weston                  7:00.4   21:46.12   50   
 51 #1501 Lagan, Samantha     11 Medway                  7:00.8   21:47.24   51   
 52 #1729 Wilson, Liane       11 Newburyport             7:00.8   21:47.27   52   
 53  #359 Sullivan, MaryLyn   11 Bishop Stang            7:01.4   21:48.98   53   
 54 #2296 Asuputo, Nike       12 Stoneham                7:01.6   21:49.87   54   
 55 #1053 Nee, Alyssa         09 Hanover                 7:02.4   21:52.11   55   
 56  #706 Boudette, Sophie    11 Dedham                  7:02.5   21:52.52   56   
 57 #2422 Jean, Hannah        10 Triton                  7:02.6   21:52.82   57   
 58 #1847 Anderson, Sarah     11 Norton                  7:03.3   21:54.97   58   
 59 #1998 Modlish, Carolyn    12 Pentucket               7:03.6   21:55.88   59   
 60 #1870 Marchetti, Ellen    12 Norwell                 7:03.8   21:56.71   60   
 61 #2358 Crawley-Sweeney, O  10 Swampscott              7:04.8   21:59.59   61   
 62  #544 Nardelli, Ava       10 Cardinal Spellman       7:05.1   22:00.53        
 63 #1837 Swartz, Carly       12 North Reading           7:05.3   22:01.19   62   
 64   #77 Brouwer, Cristina   12 Apponequet              7:06.4   22:04.72        
 65 #1722 Mackie, Alexandra   11 Newburyport             7:06.5   22:04.99   63   
 66 #1838 Tatone, Julia       10 North Reading           7:06.6   22:05.35   64   
 67  #710 McGahan, Jillian    09 Dedham                  7:06.9   22:06.30   65   
 68  #214 Barnes, Meghan      09 Bedford                 7:07.1   22:06.74   66   
 69 #1727 Sheehy, Katherine   09 Newburyport             7:09.4   22:13.97   67   
 70 #2001 Walsh, Taylor       11 Pentucket               7:10.0   22:15.78   68   
 71 #1499 Faichney, Jenna     11 Medway                  7:10.3   22:16.74   69   
 72 #2211 Cabral, Shannon     11 Seekonk                 7:10.7   22:17.88   70   
 73 #1728 Siemasko, Anne      09 Newburyport             7:11.0   22:18.95   71   
 74 #2215 Mallon, Sara        11 Seekonk                 7:11.7   22:21.17   72   
 75  #233 Connolly, Erin      12 Bellingham              7:11.7   22:21.26   73   
 76 #2421 Ganzenmuller, May   10 Triton                  7:12.0   22:22.00   74   
 77 #1436 McCarthy, Mary      11 Marthas Vineyard        7:13.3   22:25.98        
 78 #1997 Doyle, Maddi        09 Pentucket               7:13.5   22:26.84   75   
 79 #2612 Morris, Zoe         12 Weston                  7:13.9   22:27.92   76   
 80 #2360 Harrington, Clara   09 Swampscott              7:14.3   22:29.20   77   
 81 #1435 Burt, Isis          09 Marthas Vineyard        7:14.7   22:30.37        
 82 #2000 Tudisco, Saige      10 Pentucket               7:15.0   22:31.36   78   
 83 #1996 Doyle, Bella        10 Pentucket               7:15.4   22:32.72   79   
 84 #1503 Morlock, Emily      11 Medway                  7:16.6   22:36.35   80   
 85 #1502 McGlynn, Josie      09 Medway                  7:16.7   22:36.63   81   
 86 #2359 Gere, Vivien        12 Swampscott              7:17.1   22:37.78   82   
 87  #238 Reed, Katie         09 Bellingham              7:17.7   22:39.78   83   
 88 #2198 Gotaas, Liz         10 Scituate                7:17.9   22:40.50   84   
 89 #1873 Studley, Hailey     12 Norwell                 7:18.3   22:41.65   85   
 90 #2202 Scott, Natalie      10 Scituate                7:18.4   22:41.94   86   
 91 #2505 Greim, Sarah        11 Watertown               7:18.7   22:42.99   87   
 92  #360 Wrobleski, Olivia   11 Bishop Stang            7:19.0   22:43.70   88   
 93  #712 Murphy, Caitlin     11 Dedham                  7:20.3   22:47.92   89   
 94  #708 Martin, Emily       12 Dedham                  7:20.9   22:49.78   90   
 95 #1051 Marchetti, Kristen  10 Hanover                 7:21.1   22:50.45   91   
 96 #2419 Donoghue, Beatrice  12 Triton                  7:21.7   22:52.22   92   
 97 #2507 McCall, Hannah      12 Watertown               7:23.0   22:56.20   93   
 98  #222 Washington, Mykia   11 Bedford                 7:23.4   22:57.37   94   
 99 #2367 Nocera, Miranda     12 Swampscott              7:25.8   23:04.86   95   
100  #150 Mahoney, Kristen    11 Ashland                 7:26.6   23:07.37   96   
101 #1834 Galuppo, Marissa    11 North Reading           7:26.9   23:08.36   97   
102 #2504 Capone, Lucy        09 Watertown               7:27.0   23:08.74   98   
103 #1867 Decker, Kiley       12 Norwell                 7:27.2   23:09.20   99   
104  #131 Bowman, Olivia      12 Arlington Catholic      7:27.9   23:11.34  100   
105 #1836 McCullough, Jillia  10 North Reading           7:29.8   23:17.31  101   
106 #1498 Caton, Bella        09 Medway                  7:30.1   23:18.28  102   
107 #1839 Wall, Emma          10 North Reading           7:30.2   23:18.72  103   
108  #237 Gillcrist, Brooke   11 Bellingham              7:30.4   23:19.25  104   
109  #221 Samarov, Sasha      10 Bedford                 7:31.4   23:22.46  105   
110 #2203 Sullivan, Rachel    12 Scituate                7:31.7   23:23.25  106   
111 #1854 Shea, Calie         10 Norton                  7:32.4   23:25.43  107   
112 #2213 Ferreira, Emily     12 Seekonk                 7:33.2   23:27.80  108   
113  #132 Capobianco, Ashley  09 Arlington Catholic      7:33.9   23:30.04  109   
114 #2199 Grant, Bridget      11 Scituate                7:34.5   23:32.00  110   
115 #1851 Nichols, Megan      10 Norton                  7:34.9   23:33.03  111   
116 #2366 Martin, Sara        12 Swampscott              7:34.9   23:33.14  112   
117  #135 Lu, Karmen          11 Arlington Catholic      7:36.1   23:36.82  113   
118 #2365 LaPlante, Rita      10 Swampscott              7:36.7   23:38.79  114   
119 #2196 Critchfield, Clair  09 Scituate                7:37.2   23:40.48  115   
120 #1046 Buckley, Emma       11 Hanover                 7:37.5   23:41.15  116   
121 #1497 Babicz, Izzy        10 Medway                  7:37.9   23:42.44  117   
122  #219 Parekh, Aayushi     11 Bedford                 7:38.5   23:44.43  118   
123  #130 Anthony, Lauryn     10 Arlington Catholic      7:38.6   23:44.65  119   
124  #147 Chrisafideis, Alex  09 Ashland                 7:39.9   23:48.75  120   
125 #2212 Carlson, Lilly      09 Seekonk                 7:40.6   23:50.92  121   
126 #2216 Sweet, Jess         11 Seekonk                 7:40.6   23:50.94  122   
127  #137 Rich, Isabella      10 Arlington Catholic      7:41.1   23:52.53  123   
128  #351 Alzaibak, Elaina    12 Bishop Stang            7:41.5   23:53.67  124   
129  #215 Deneau, Janelle     11 Bedford                 7:41.8   23:54.74  125   
130 #1553 Brayton, Betsy      12 Middleboro              7:47.7   24:12.92  126   
131  #543 Carpenter, Erin     09 Cardinal Spellman       7:48.8   24:16.42        
132  #545 Zhou, Vera          11 Cardinal Spellman       7:50.1   24:20.36        
133 #1556 Taylor, Megan       12 Middleboro              7:50.4   24:21.37  127   
134   #78 Garland, Julia      09 Apponequet              7:51.4   24:24.49        
135  #148 Chumakov, Paulina   10 Ashland                 7:55.0   24:35.60  128   
136 #1835 Hennessey, Taylor   10 North Reading           7:56.8   24:41.32  129   
137 #2610 Lathrop, Livvy      09 Weston                  7:58.6   24:46.84  130   
138  #355 Huyler, Kim         12 Bishop Stang            7:59.3   24:48.88  131   
139 #2300 Ramdani, Khadidja   10 Stoneham                8:00.3   24:51.96  132   
140  #234 Constanzo, Gabbi    12 Bellingham              8:04.3   25:04.67  133   
141   #79 Goodfellow, Rebeka  09 Apponequet              8:04.6   25:05.32        
142 #1833 Brachanow, Nathani  09 North Reading           8:05.1   25:07.08  134   
143 #2214 Keeley, Brittney    11 Seekonk                 8:06.4   25:11.19  135   
144  #149 Cushman, Claire     10 Ashland                 8:06.5   25:11.23  136   
145  #711 Melnik, Veronika    11 Dedham                  8:06.8   25:12.35  137   
146 #1555 Peck, Caitlin       10 Middleboro              8:12.6   25:30.20  138   
147  #239 Vadenais, Madison   09 Bellingham              8:12.6   25:30.23  139   
148  #622 Littlejohn, Madely  11 Cohasset                8:14.6   25:36.41        
149 #2217 Vasu, Katie         09 Seekonk                 8:14.8   25:37.04  140   
150  #624 Morris, Emma        11 Cohasset                8:15.5   25:39.42        
151 #2508 McFarland, Samanth  11 Watertown               8:17.9   25:46.66  141   
152   #80 Lownds, Elizabeth   10 Apponequet              8:20.3   25:54.22        
153  #707 Hayes, Katie        10 Dedham                  8:23.5   26:04.28  142   
154 #1552 Braganca, Meghan    12 Middleboro              8:25.2   26:09.33  143   
155 #2297 Berniac, Gabriela   09 Stoneham                8:26.6   26:13.92  144   
156 #2061 Chichester, Emily   12 Randolph                8:28.2   26:18.81        
157 #2295 Abell, Madeline     09 Stoneham                8:28.5   26:19.77  145   
158  #356 Lawless, Kristen    12 Bishop Stang            8:32.5   26:32.03  146   
159  #352 Cardinal, Becky     11 Bishop Stang            8:33.5   26:35.39  147   
160  #151 Parasnis, Isha      11 Ashland                 8:42.4   27:03.00  148   
161  #357 Miller, Colette     09 Bishop Stang            8:44.4   27:09.00  149   
162 #1551 Bingham-Maas, Katr  09 Middleboro              8:45.7   27:13.00  150   
163 #2298 Chou, Jeng Yu       10 Stoneham                8:46.9   27:17.00  151   
164  #623 MacGregor, Mia      09 Cohasset                8:55.3   27:43.00        
165  #625 White, Charlotte    09 Cohasset                8:55.5   27:43.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Old Rochester                64    6    9   10   14   25   26   35           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.43                                                     
         Average:    20:07.29                                                     
   2 Hamilton-Wenham              77    2   13   19   21   22   28   31           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.80                                                     
         Average:    20:07.36                                                     
   3 Norton                      140    5   16   24   37   58  107  111           
      Total Time:  1:43:32.22                                                     
         Average:    20:42.45                                                     
   4 Weston                      144    4   12   34   44   50   76  130           
      Total Time:  1:43:52.13                                                     
         Average:    20:46.43                                                     
   5 Triton                      170    3   33   38   39   57   74   92           
      Total Time:  1:44:36.35                                                     
         Average:    20:55.27                                                     
   6 Norwell                     183   17   23   41   42   60   85   99           
      Total Time:  1:45:31.42                                                     
         Average:    21:06.29                                                     
   7 Hanover                     200    7   45   46   47   55   91  116           
      Total Time:  1:46:34.90                                                     
         Average:    21:18.98                                                     
   8 Newburyport                 204   27   30   32   52   63   67   71           
      Total Time:  1:46:14.06                                                     
         Average:    21:14.82                                                     
   9 Pentucket                   267   29   36   59   68   75   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.80                                                     
         Average:    21:41.36                                                     
  10 Medway                      289    8   51   69   80   81  102  117           
      Total Time:  1:49:08.77                                                     
         Average:    21:49.76                                                     
  11 Bedford                     298   15   18   66   94  105  118  125           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.82                                                     
         Average:    21:48.17                                                     
  12 Watertown                   341   20   43   87   93   98  141                
      Total Time:  1:50:38.28                                                     
         Average:    22:07.66                                                     
  13 Swampscott                  363   48   61   77   82   95  112  114           
      Total Time:  1:51:55.07                                                     
         Average:    22:23.02                                                     
  14 Scituate                    365   40   49   84   86  106  110  115           
      Total Time:  1:51:48.63                                                     
         Average:    22:21.73                                                     
  15 Bellingham                  394    1   73   83  104  133  139                
      Total Time:  1:52:07.18                                                     
         Average:    22:25.44                                                     
  16 North Reading               427   62   64   97  101  103  129  134           
      Total Time:  1:53:50.93                                                     
         Average:    22:46.19                                                     
  17 Dedham                      437   56   65   89   90  137  142                
      Total Time:  1:54:48.88                                                     
         Average:    22:57.78                                                     
  18 Arlington Catholic          452   11  100  109  113  119  123                
      Total Time:  1:54:09.99                                                     
         Average:    22:50.00                                                     
  19 Seekonk                     493   70   72  108  121  122  135  140           
      Total Time:  1:55:48.71                                                     
         Average:    23:09.75                                                     
  20 Bishop Stang                542   53   88  124  131  146  147  149           
      Total Time:  1:59:47.26                                                     
         Average:    23:57.46                                                     
  21 Stoneham                    626   54  132  144  145  151                     
      Total Time:  2:06:32.52                                                     
         Average:    25:18.51                                                     
  22 Ashland                     628   96  120  128  136  148                     
      Total Time:  2:03:45.95                                                     
         Average:    24:45.19                                                     
  23 Middleboro                  684  126  127  138  143  150                     
      Total Time:  2:07:26.82                                                     
         Average:    25:29.37                                                     


Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Division 5
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1736 Molvar, Joseph      12 Newburyport             5:13.9   16:15.02    1   
  2 #1036 Allara, Daniel      11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:19.1   16:31.21    2   
  3 #1731 Carleo, Jack        11 Newburyport             5:22.2   16:40.76    3   
  4 #1043 Marshall, Griffin   11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:22.8   16:42.91    4   
  5 #2519 Piccirilli, James   11 Watertown               5:23.8   16:45.87    5   
  6 #2007 Murphy, Nick        10 Pentucket               5:26.7   16:54.76    6   
  7 #1876 Corbett, Andrew     10 Norwell                 5:26.8   16:55.11    7   
  8 #1041 Gourdeau, Jack      11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:28.4   17:00.27    8   
  9 #1864 Wrenn, Chris        12 Norton                  5:28.7   17:01.14    9   
 10 #1038 Cring, Charles      12 Hamilton-Wenham         5:29.4   17:03.24   10   
 11 #2514 Breen, Jeremy       12 Watertown               5:30.5   17:06.59   11   
 12 #2619 Morris, Tyler       09 Weston                  5:31.1   17:08.56   12   
 13 #1857 Annand, Joseph      11 Norton                  5:32.3   17:12.21   13   
 14 #2621 Sheiman, Matt       12 Weston                  5:33.3   17:15.40   14   
 15 #1882 O'Driscoll, Steven  10 Norwell                 5:34.6   17:19.39   15   
 16 #1842 Carter, Brendan     12 North Reading           5:35.8   17:23.17   16   
 17 #2003 Coppola, Sam        12 Pentucket               5:36.0   17:23.78   17   
 18 #2011 Wildes, Josh        12 Pentucket               5:36.1   17:24.12   18   
 19 #1737 Molvar, Joshua      11 Newburyport             5:36.8   17:26.25   19   
 20 #1440 Gedvilas, Aivaras   11 Marthas Vineyard        5:37.8   17:29.26   20   
 21 #1881 O'Driscoll, Kevin   12 Norwell                 5:37.8   17:29.44   21   
 22 #1884 Wu, Ethan           11 Norwell                 5:39.6   17:35.02   22   
 23  #229 Kimmell, Thomas     11 Bedford                 5:39.8   17:35.53   23   
 24 #1732 Conway, Peter       12 Newburyport             5:40.2   17:36.87   24   
 25 #1045 Sturim, Jake        09 Hamilton-Wenham         5:40.4   17:37.37   25   
 26 #2616 Dong, Vincent       11 Weston                  5:42.1   17:42.81   26   
 27 #2002 Bridgewater, Ethan  12 Pentucket               5:42.3   17:43.27   27   
 28 #1878 Krivitsky, Jacob    09 Norwell                 5:44.4   17:50.00   28   
 29  #227 Johnson, Isak       11 Bedford                 5:44.6   17:50.63   29   
 30 #1930 Sylvia, Adam        09 Old Rochester           5:45.6   17:53.67   30   
 31 #2431 Ganzenmuller, Coli  10 Triton                  5:46.3   17:55.66   31   
 32   #87 Seablom, Adam       10 Apponequet              5:46.6   17:56.68   32   
 33  #714 Grant, Guy          12 Dedham                  5:46.8   17:57.27   33   
 34 #1735 Kip, Erikson        11 Newburyport             5:47.0   17:57.92   34   
 35  #546 Concannon, Joe      11 Cardinal Spellman       5:47.5   17:59.53   35   
 36 #2435 Popp, Brian         11 Triton                  5:47.6   17:59.96   36   
 37 #1037 Baumeister, Mark    11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:49.0   18:04.13   37   
 38 #2302 Alex, Censullo      12 Stoneham                5:49.3   18:05.22   38   
 39 #2004 Fenton, Drew        12 Pentucket               5:50.4   18:08.60   39   
 40 #1858 Carroll, Austin     09 Norton                  5:50.6   18:09.11   40   
 41  #363 Gauntt, Dmitry      09 Bishop Stang            5:50.6   18:09.20   41   
 42 #1845 Shedd, Andrew       11 North Reading           5:50.6   18:09.26   42   
 43 #1926 Goulart, James      11 Old Rochester           5:50.8   18:09.76   43   
 44 #2436 Sheedy, Ryan        11 Triton                  5:51.6   18:12.39   44   
 45 #2618 Miller, Nick        12 Weston                  5:52.2   18:14.10   45   
 46 #1733 Kealey, Jackson     11 Newburyport             5:52.4   18:14.76   46   
 47 #1057 Courtney, Nick      09 Hanover                 5:52.8   18:16.02   47   
 48 #1846 Spicer, Noah        12 North Reading           5:53.9   18:19.26   48   
 49   #89 Sylvia, Nathan      12 Apponequet              5:53.9   18:19.53   49   
 50 #1933 Wheeler, Jared      12 Old Rochester           5:54.1   18:20.03   50   
 51 #1841 Bruzzese, Justin    12 North Reading           5:54.2   18:20.24   51   
 52 #2622 Swoboda, Sam        12 Weston                  5:54.3   18:20.78   52   
 53  #232 Shapiro, Jasper     09 Bedford                 5:55.1   18:23.15   53   
 54 #2369 Daniels-Koch, Oliv  10 Swampscott              5:55.6   18:24.82   54   
 55   #90 Tower, Owen         12 Apponequet              5:56.0   18:25.94   55   
 56 #1861 LeClair, Thomas     11 Norton                  5:57.9   18:31.83   56   
 57 #1928 Noonan, Geoffrey    09 Old Rochester           5:58.4   18:33.24   57   
 58 #1443 Porterfield, Owen   09 Marthas Vineyard        5:58.4   18:33.34   58   
 59 #2516 Follett, Nathan     09 Watertown               5:58.4   18:33.49   59   
 60  #142 Hickey, Kevin       11 Arlington Catholic      5:58.5   18:33.58   60   
 61  #141 Doyle, Andrew       10 Arlington Catholic      5:59.0   18:35.29   61   
 62  #231 Robinson, Joseph    10 Bedford                 5:59.1   18:35.41   62   
 63 #1040 Erhard, Josh        11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:59.5   18:36.79   63   
 64 #2623 Wong, Brendan       12 Weston                  6:00.3   18:39.43   64   
 65 #1844 Helms, Tom          11 North Reading           6:00.7   18:40.53   65   
 66 #1859 Cleathero, Parker   12 Norton                  6:01.2   18:42.14   66   
 67 #1058 DeBoer, Will        11 Hanover                 6:01.6   18:43.34   67   
 68  #362 D'Almeida, Jesse    12 Bishop Stang            6:01.8   18:44.07   68   
 69 #1738 Parker, Hoover      10 Newburyport             6:01.9   18:44.11   69   
 70  #225 Hayes, Harrison     09 Bedford                 6:02.0   18:44.42   70   
 71 #2009 Repke, Brett        12 Pentucket               6:02.2   18:45.28   71   
 72 #2614 Bass, Simon         11 Weston                  6:02.5   18:46.16   72   
 73 #2305 Michael, Reilly     10 Stoneham                6:03.2   18:48.37   73   
 74  #551 Ryan, Tim           10 Cardinal Spellman       6:03.5   18:49.19   74   
 75  #143 Kay, Aidan          09 Arlington Catholic      6:03.5   18:49.29   75   
 76 #1558 Bingham, Liam       11 Middleboro              6:03.9   18:50.61   76   
 77  #154 Mariona, Alex       11 Ashland                 6:04.2   18:51.35   77   
 78  #248 Williams, Brandon   09 Bellingham              6:04.4   18:52.09   78   
 79  #246 Martin, Kyle        12 Bellingham              6:04.5   18:52.35   79   
 80 #1507 McGlynn, Andrew     12 Medway                  6:04.9   18:53.55   80   
 81 #2204 Culkins, Wells      11 Scituate                6:05.2   18:54.49   81   
 82  #552 Suneson, Gus        11 Cardinal Spellman       6:05.2   18:54.64   82   
 83 #2376 Richardson, Andrew  12 Swampscott              6:05.6   18:55.70   83   
 84   #81 Branco, Jacob       12 Apponequet              6:06.8   18:59.58   84   
 85 #1056 Collins, Nate       11 Hanover                 6:06.9   18:59.72   85   
 86 #1840 Audier, Peter       12 North Reading           6:07.4   19:01.23   86   
 87  #146 Venditti, Mike      12 Arlington Catholic      6:07.5   19:01.54   87   
 88 #2308 Shipps, Alexander   11 Stoneham                6:07.6   19:02.07   88   
 89  #226 Hernandez, Jake     12 Bedford                 6:08.0   19:03.18   89   
 90 #2432 Kennedy, Sean       12 Triton                  6:08.5   19:04.75   90   
 91  #632 Turple, Ian         09 Cohasset                6:08.6   19:05.06   91   
 92  #230 Knoedler, Matthew   12 Bedford                 6:09.4   19:07.59   92   
 93 #1508 McGlynn, Collin     09 Medway                  6:09.9   19:09.21   93   
 94 #2219 Amaral, Nate        11 Seekonk                 6:10.0   19:09.34   94   
 95 #2437 Siemasko, Andrew    12 Triton                  6:10.6   19:11.30   95   
 96 #1879 Lynch, Ryan         11 Norwell                 6:11.0   19:12.44   96   
 97 #2304 Luongo, Jake        10 Stoneham                6:11.2   19:13.00   97   
 98  #247 Steinbrecher, Jare  11 Bellingham              6:11.6   19:14.41   98   
 99 #2430 Desroches, Wyatt    11 Triton                  6:11.7   19:14.59   99   
100  #367 O'Toole, Noah       11 Bishop Stang            6:11.8   19:15.13  100   
101 #2371 Doucette, Patrick   10 Swampscott              6:11.9   19:15.38  101   
102  #139 Brown, Shawn        10 Arlington Catholic      6:12.1   19:15.80  102   
103  #547 Goyuk, Evan         12 Cardinal Spellman       6:12.7   19:17.65  103   
104 #1561 Rousseau, Brandon   12 Middleboro              6:12.8   19:18.22  104   
105  #361 Cardozo, Ryan       12 Bishop Stang            6:13.3   19:19.57  105   
106 #1875 Abbate, Max         12 Norwell                 6:14.1   19:22.10  106   
107 #2206 Linker, Trent       12 Scituate                6:15.1   19:25.20  107   
108 #1444 Whalen, Charlie     10 Marthas Vineyard        6:15.2   19:25.69  108   
109  #368 Robles, Maxx        09 Bishop Stang            6:15.5   19:26.38  109   
110 #1925 Goulart, Chandler   09 Old Rochester           6:15.5   19:26.44  110   
111 #1924 Farney, Connor      11 Old Rochester           6:15.8   19:27.35  111   
112  #549 Kral, Nickolas      12 Cardinal Spellman       6:15.9   19:27.82  112   
113  #241 Fitzgerald, Michae  11 Bellingham              6:16.1   19:28.26  113   
114  #160 VanKleeff, Christi  12 Ashland                 6:16.5   19:29.51  114   
115 #2010 Roche, Noah         11 Pentucket               6:17.0   19:31.07  115   
116 #2306 Michael, Turner     11 Stoneham                6:17.2   19:31.65  116   
117  #365 Murray, Owen        11 Bishop Stang            6:17.2   19:31.80  117   
118 #2205 Durante, Chris      11 Scituate                6:18.0   19:34.29  118   
119   #84 Ferreira, Samuel    10 Apponequet              6:18.2   19:34.98  119   
120  #244 Jones, Philip       09 Bellingham              6:18.3   19:35.17  120   
121  #140 Cordero, James      11 Arlington Catholic      6:18.7   19:36.47  121   
122  #717 Rogler, Matthew     12 Dedham                  6:18.8   19:36.87  122   
123 #2370 Denham, Devin       11 Swampscott              6:19.0   19:37.52  123   
124  #242 Flynn, Mic          09 Bellingham              6:19.2   19:38.01  124   
125 #1927 Hopkins, Will       11 Old Rochester           6:19.4   19:38.54  125   
126 #1442 Osmers, Otto        10 Marthas Vineyard        6:19.8   19:39.95  126   
127  #550 Norton, Charlie     09 Cardinal Spellman       6:20.4   19:41.74  127   
128  #548 Howlett, Jake       09 Cardinal Spellman       6:21.2   19:44.36  128   
129 #1505 Dunsky, Ross        11 Medway                  6:21.6   19:45.56  129   
130 #1856 Alves, Chris        12 Norton                  6:22.0   19:46.66  130   
131   #83 Cloutier, Ronald    10 Apponequet              6:22.3   19:47.72  131   
132 #1843 Doucette, Jake      10 North Reading           6:23.3   19:50.59  132   
133  #719 Wood, Noah          11 Dedham                  6:24.8   19:55.38  133   
134 #2226 Studley, Hunter     09 Seekonk                 6:25.7   19:58.07  134   
135 #1065 Talbot, Kevin       10 Hanover                 6:26.4   20:00.31  135   
136 #1441 O'Malley, Ryan      10 Marthas Vineyard        6:27.0   20:02.35  136   
137 #2515 Brouliard, Gus      10 Watertown               6:27.3   20:03.16  137   
138 #1062 Gill, Joe           11 Hanover                 6:27.5   20:03.82  138   
139 #1860 Domagalski, Alex    12 Norton                  6:27.6   20:04.20  139   
140 #2207 McDonald, Charlie   10 Scituate                6:28.7   20:07.58  140   
141 #1560 O'Shaugnessy, Mich  10 Middleboro              6:28.8   20:07.81  141   
142 #2372 Lippman, Evan       10 Swampscott              6:29.9   20:11.38  142   
143 #2303 Dalone, Jared       10 Stoneham                6:30.2   20:12.18  143   
144 #2374 Mora, Aaron         09 Swampscott              6:30.7   20:13.82  144   
145 #1438 Dorr, Harrison      10 Marthas Vineyard        6:31.3   20:15.66  145   
146 #2224 Gomes, Brandon      09 Seekonk                 6:31.4   20:15.94  146   
147 #1510 Sioras, Alex        09 Medway                  6:31.9   20:17.47  147   
148 #1061 Gill, Brian         12 Hanover                 6:32.9   20:20.41  148   
149  #144 Morgan, Brian       10 Arlington Catholic      6:32.9   20:20.50  149   
150 #1509 Neamtu, Alexander   11 Medway                  6:33.1   20:21.03  150   
151 #2375 Perlish, Reese      11 Swampscott              6:35.9   20:29.94  151   
152 #2220 Araujo, Mike        09 Seekonk                 6:36.0   20:30.12  152   
153 #2208 Ryan, Nate          12 Scituate                6:36.4   20:31.45  153   
154 #2523 Wilkins, Jason      12 Watertown               6:38.8   20:39.03  154   
155  #629 Leahy, Kiernan      11 Cohasset                6:39.2   20:40.05  155   
156 #1564 Vitali, Adam        12 Middleboro              6:40.2   20:43.31  156   
157 #2223 Gausland, Jake      09 Seekonk                 6:40.7   20:44.76  157   
158  #716 Minard, Joshua      09 Dedham                  6:41.4   20:46.95  158   
159  #715 Loop, Justin        11 Dedham                  6:42.4   20:50.03  159   
160 #2218 Abbott, Dave        11 Seekonk                 6:42.8   20:51.37  160   
161 #2210 Varnum, Mike        11 Scituate                6:43.3   20:52.86  161   
162   #85 MacSweeney, Aidan   09 Apponequet              6:43.4   20:53.33  162   
163 #1504 Bussberg, Cooper    11 Medway                  6:44.0   20:55.01  163   
164 #2074 Milford, Alec       12 Randolph                6:44.4   20:56.22  164   
165 #1559 Boutin, Tony        12 Middleboro              6:45.3   20:59.01  165   
166 #1506 Fennyery, Tyler     12 Medway                  6:46.2   21:01.86  166   
167 #2076 Taboyoyong, Mike    12 Randolph                6:46.3   21:02.28  167   
168 #2307 Polinsky, Nick      11 Stoneham                6:46.5   21:02.74  168   
169  #628 Geyer, Liam         10 Cohasset                6:46.7   21:03.54  169   
170 #1060 Galotti, Damien     11 Hanover                 6:47.3   21:05.19  170   
171  #158 Sullivan, Ed        09 Ashland                 6:49.0   21:10.68  171   
172 #2517 Galang, Antonio     11 Watertown               6:50.4   21:14.97  172   
173 #1437 D'Angelo, Nate      12 Marthas Vineyard        6:52.6   21:21.75  173   
174  #161 Woodworth, Jack     12 Ashland                 6:53.8   21:25.64  174   
175 #2221 Belcher, Michael    12 Seekonk                 6:55.0   21:29.08  175   
176  #370 Thompson, Jacob     09 Bishop Stang            7:00.3   21:45.64  176   
177  #718 Wiener, Max         11 Dedham                  7:01.3   21:48.93  177   
178  #631 Tolman, Jack        11 Cohasset                7:20.7   22:49.12  178   
179 #2078 Wu, Brandon         11 Randolph                7:26.5   23:06.97  179   
180 #1563 Rutledge, Sean      10 Middleboro              7:28.1   23:12.00  180   
181  #157 Sakyi, Kwesi        10 Ashland                 7:30.8   23:20.42  181   
182  #153 Davis, Nick         12 Ashland                 7:38.4   23:44.02  182   
183  #155 McAuliffe, Ian      12 Ashland                 7:39.5   23:47.37  183   
184 #2075 Nguyen, Sean        11 Randolph                7:39.5   23:47.48  184   
185 #2069 Doan, Christopher   12 Randolph                7:48.8   24:16.50  185   
186 #2077 Vo, Linden          12 Randolph                7:49.7   24:19.30  186   
187 #2071 Huynh, Bruce        09 Randolph                7:59.0   24:48.00  187   
188  #627 DelGuidice, Michae  09 Cohasset                8:36.3   26:44.00  188   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hamilton-Wenham              49    2    4    8   10   25   37   63           
      Total Time:  1:24:55.00                                                     
         Average:    16:59.00                                                     
   2 Newburyport                  81    1    3   19   24   34   46   69           
      Total Time:  1:25:56.82                                                     
         Average:    17:11.37                                                     
   3 Norwell                      93    7   15   21   22   28   96  106           
      Total Time:  1:27:08.96                                                     
         Average:    17:25.80                                                     
   4 Pentucket                   107    6   17   18   27   39   71  115           
      Total Time:  1:27:34.53                                                     
         Average:    17:30.91                                                     
   5 Weston                      149   12   14   26   45   52   64   72           
      Total Time:  1:28:41.65                                                     
         Average:    17:44.33                                                     
   6 Norton                      184    9   13   40   56   66  130  139           
      Total Time:  1:29:36.43                                                     
         Average:    17:55.29                                                     
   7 North Reading               222   16   42   48   51   65   86  132           
      Total Time:  1:30:52.46                                                     
         Average:    18:10.50                                                     
   8 Bedford                     237   23   29   53   62   70   89   92           
      Total Time:  1:31:09.14                                                     
         Average:    18:13.83                                                     
   9 Old Rochester               290   30   43   50   57  110  111  125           
      Total Time:  1:32:23.14                                                     
         Average:    18:28.63                                                     
  10 Triton                      296   31   36   44   90   95   99                
      Total Time:  1:32:24.07                                                     
         Average:    18:28.82                                                     
  11 Apponequet                  339   32   49   55   84  119  131  162           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.71                                                     
         Average:    18:39.35                                                     
  12 Watertown                   366    5   11   59  137  154  172                
      Total Time:  1:33:08.14                                                     
         Average:    18:37.63                                                     
  13 Arlington Catholic          385   60   61   75   87  102  121  149           
      Total Time:  1:34:15.50                                                     
         Average:    18:51.10                                                     
  14 Cardinal Spellman           406   35   74   82  103  112  127  128           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.83                                                     
         Average:    18:53.77                                                     
  15 Stoneham                    412   38   73   88   97  116  143  168           
      Total Time:  1:34:40.31                                                     
         Average:    18:56.07                                                     
  16 Bishop Stang                423   41   68  100  105  109  117  176           
      Total Time:  1:34:54.35                                                     
         Average:    18:58.87                                                     
  17 Marthas Vineyard            448   20   58  108  126  136  145  173           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.59                                                     
         Average:    19:02.12                                                     
  18 Hanover                     472   47   67   85  135  138  148  170           
      Total Time:  1:36:03.21                                                     
         Average:    19:12.65                                                     
  19 Bellingham                  488   78   79   98  113  120  124                
      Total Time:  1:36:02.28                                                     
         Average:    19:12.46                                                     
  20 Swampscott                  503   54   83  101  123  142  144  151           
      Total Time:  1:36:24.80                                                     
         Average:    19:16.96                                                     
  21 Scituate                    599   81  107  118  140  153  161                
      Total Time:  1:38:33.01                                                     
         Average:    19:42.61                                                     
  22 Medway                      599   80   93  129  147  150  163  166           
      Total Time:  1:38:26.82                                                     
         Average:    19:41.37                                                     
  23 Dedham                      605   33  122  133  158  159  177                
      Total Time:  1:39:06.50                                                     
         Average:    19:49.30                                                     
  24 Middleboro                  642   76  104  141  156  165  180                
      Total Time:  1:39:58.96                                                     
         Average:    19:59.80                                                     
  25 Seekonk                     683   94  134  146  152  157  160  175           
      Total Time:  1:40:38.23                                                     
         Average:    20:07.65                                                     
  26 Ashland                     717   77  114  171  174  181  182  183           
      Total Time:  1:44:17.60                                                     
         Average:    20:51.52                                                     
  27 Cohasset                    781   91  155  169  178  188                     
      Total Time:  1:50:21.77                                                     
         Average:    22:04.36                                                     
  28 Randolph                    879  164  167  179  184  185  186  187           
      Total Time:  1:53:09.45                                                     
         Average:    22:37.89                                                     


Number of Elite performances: 4

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Molvar, Joseph (Newburyport,MA)
Edwards, Sarah (Bellingham,MA)
Quigley, Madeline (Triton,MA)
Horgan, Olivia (Hamilton-Wenham,MA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:42.22 Edwards, Sarah, 12, Bellingham
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.06 Horgan, Olivia, 11, Hamilton-Wenham
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.57 Quigley, Madeline, 12, Triton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.02 Molvar, Joseph, 12, Newburyport

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 3

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State