Meet Name: MA D6 MIAA Eastern Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Wrentham Developmental Center,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 Notre Dame Academy - MA                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MIAA Eastern MA XC Divisional Championship - 11/14/2015              
                           Wrentham Development Center                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Division 6
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1353 Feuerbach, Eve      09 Manchester Essex        6:06.0   18:57.00    1   
  2  #656 Johnson, Rachael    09 Coyle & Cassidy         6:07.5   19:01.62    2   
  3 #1160 DeMarco, Emily      12 Ipswich                 6:09.3   19:07.20    3   
  4  #180 Casaletto, Stephan  10 Austin Prep             6:17.9   19:34.06    4   
  5  #341 Packard, Sydney     12 Bishop Fenwick          6:18.5   19:35.85    5   
  6 #2455 Grela, Erin         12 Ursuline Academy        6:21.1   19:43.89    6   
  7 #1354 Fossa, Holly        10 Manchester Essex        6:22.4   19:47.94    7   
  8   #43 Rains, Molly        11 Amesbury                6:24.6   19:54.91    8   
  9   #14 French, Abby        12 Academy of N            6:24.9   19:55.76    9   
 10   #92 Kelley, Shannon     10 Archbishop Williams     6:27.6   20:04.06   10   
 11 #1356 Lantz, Evelyn       11 Manchester Essex        6:27.7   20:04.39   11   
 12 #1313 Norwood, Marie      12 Lynnfield               6:29.2   20:08.92   12   
 13   #40 Gibadlo, Hailee     11 Amesbury                6:29.7   20:10.59   13   
 14 #2573 Wyman, Alison       12 West Bridgewater        6:33.0   20:20.73   14   
 15  #954 Sousa, Grace         7 Georgetown              6:33.6   20:22.69   15   
 16 #2454 Ferrara, Katherine  12 Ursuline Academy        6:34.1   20:24.36   16   
 17 #2453 Corthell, Kaia      12 Ursuline Academy        6:34.2   20:24.67   17   
 18 #1350 Clark, Megan        12 Manchester Essex        6:35.5   20:28.52   18   
 19 #1357 McCormick, Maura    11 Manchester Essex        6:41.4   20:47.10   19   
 20 #2459 Ryan, Delia         12 Ursuline Academy        6:42.7   20:50.86   20   
 21  #767 Van Riet, Sophie    11 Dover-Sherborn          6:43.2   20:52.48   21   
 22 #2460 Schiavo, Mary        8 Ursuline Academy        6:43.5   20:53.60   22   
 23 #2564 Allen, Maggie       10 West Bridgewater        6:43.8   20:54.42   23   
 24 #1352 Dalton, Niamh       11 Manchester Essex        6:44.0   20:54.99   24   
 25  #763 Kinchla, Charlotte  09 Dover-Sherborn          6:44.3   20:55.95   25   
 26  #337 DelTorchio, Kate    10 Bishop Fenwick          6:50.9   21:16.49   26   
 27 #2570 McCarthy, Devyn     09 West Bridgewater        6:51.5   21:18.23   27   
 28 #2572 Pleach, Kathryn     12 West Bridgewater        6:52.7   21:22.10   28   
 29 #1270 Williams, Emily     12 Lowell Catholic         6:53.6   21:25.00        
 30 #1586 O'Reilly, Jessica   12 Millis                  6:53.9   21:25.91   29   
 31  #452 Mann, Maggie        12 Bristol Coun            6:56.0   21:32.36        
 32   #97 Shuttleworth, Jacl  12 Archbishop Williams     6:57.1   21:35.83   30   
 33 #1166 Scola, Caitlyn      12 Ipswich                 6:57.5   21:36.95   31   
 34  #338 Deschenes, Christi  12 Bishop Fenwick          6:59.7   21:43.78   32   
 35 #1355 Furber, Jillian     11 Manchester Essex        7:00.3   21:45.64   33   
 36 #2461 Skerry, Jillian     11 Ursuline Academy        7:00.4   21:46.14   34   
 37 #1642 Hanson, Karina      12 Mystic Valle            7:00.7   21:46.97   35   
 38  #762 Gray, Fiona         12 Dover-Sherborn          7:01.6   21:49.73   36   
 39  #851 Fernandes, Samanth  09 Fairhaven               7:01.9   21:50.53   37   
 40  #335 Carney, Meghan      11 Bishop Fenwick          7:02.1   21:51.27   38   
 41   #18 Paquette, Emily     11 Academy of N            7:02.9   21:53.75   39   
 42 #2342 Kane, Kate          12 Sturgis West            7:03.1   21:54.43   40   
 43   #19 Valin, Cassandra    11 Academy of N            7:03.3   21:54.99   41   
 44  #660 VanVoorhis, Alexa   10 Coyle & Cassidy         7:03.4   21:55.22   42   
 45 #2343 Kane, Mary          11 Sturgis West            7:04.1   21:57.46   43   
 46   #17 Morelli, Abbey      12 Academy of N            7:04.3   21:58.09   44   
 47 #2566 DeAngelo, Libby     10 West Bridgewater        7:06.4   22:04.57   45   
 48 #1158 Abuza, Tae          10 Ipswich                 7:06.5   22:05.02   46   
 49  #850 Cleveland, Summer   10 Fairhaven               7:06.9   22:06.27   47   
 50  #952 Simmons, Jackie     09 Georgetown              7:07.0   22:06.62   48   
 51  #761 Giacchetti, Carly   11 Dover-Sherborn          7:07.4   22:07.83   49   
 52 #2116 Jernegan, Jocelyn   10 Rising Tide             7:07.4   22:07.90   50   
 53 #2328 Sullivan, Caroline  11 Sturgis East            7:07.9   22:09.35   51   
 54 #2327 Reinhardt, Kathryn  11 Sturgis East            7:08.4   22:10.97   52   
 55   #42 McKenny, Emma       10 Amesbury                7:08.5   22:11.14   53   
 56  #758 Allen, Meredith     11 Dover-Sherborn          7:08.8   22:11.99   54   
 57  #825 Ortega, Marissa     10 East Bridgewater        7:09.2   22:13.20   55   
 58 #2458 Recupero, Carolyn   12 Ursuline Academy        7:09.2   22:13.27   56   
 59 #2321 Furner, Olivia      11 Sturgis East            7:09.3   22:13.66   57   
 60 #2347 Schnider, Emma      11 Sturgis West            7:11.0   22:18.78   58   
 61  #179 Achab, Isabelle     09 Austin Prep             7:11.3   22:19.96   59   
 62   #38 Allain, Isabel      10 Amesbury                7:11.6   22:20.94   60   
 63  #553 Chisholm, Mary      11 Carver                  7:12.2   22:22.66   61   
 64  #764 Kinchla, Lauren     11 Dover-Sherborn          7:12.9   22:24.82   62   
 65  #854 Furtado, Kaitlyn    11 Fairhaven               7:13.3   22:25.95   63   
 66  #658 Mello, Meghan       11 Coyle & Cassidy         7:13.4   22:26.27   64   
 67 #1584 Golden, Katherine   12 Millis                  7:13.5   22:26.71   65   
 68  #856 Hathaway, Samantha  09 Fairhaven               7:13.8   22:27.50   66   
 69 #2346 Newell, Brianna     10 Sturgis West            7:13.8   22:27.56   67   
 70 #2045 Henrique, Shakira   10 Presentation            7:15.5   22:32.83        
 71 #1616 Dery, Margo          8 Monomoy Regional        7:15.9   22:34.20   68   
 72 #2743 Miranda-Llovera, C  09 Winthrop                7:16.1   22:34.84   69   
 73  #759 Bennett, Caroline   11 Dover-Sherborn          7:16.1   22:34.86   70   
 74 #2132 White, Melinda      11 Sacred Heart            7:16.4   22:35.80        
 75 #1163 Kallman, Lilly      12 Ipswich                 7:16.5   22:36.15   71   
 76 #1585 Good, Nathalie      11 Millis                  7:16.6   22:36.36   72   
 77 #2740 Leone, Nina         12 Winthrop                7:16.9   22:37.30   73   
 78   #46 Theriault, Emma     11 Amesbury                7:18.1   22:40.87   74   
 79 #1316 Tremblay, Leah      12 Lynnfield               7:19.1   22:44.19   75   
 80 #1588 Pudelka, Madeline   09 Millis                  7:19.7   22:45.88   76   
 81  #826 Snow, Peri          09 East Bridgewater        7:20.3   22:47.81   77   
 82 #2329 Whelpley, Jessica   10 Sturgis East            7:21.5   22:51.54   78   
 83 #1165 O�brien, Madi       12 Ipswich                 7:21.7   22:52.07   79   
 84   #96 Ryan, Abigail       12 Archbishop Williams     7:21.9   22:52.86   80   
 85  #858 Stupalski, Kylie    12 Fairhaven               7:22.5   22:54.77   81   
 86 #2149 Corbett, Sarah      12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     7:23.0   22:56.32   82   
 87  #817 Bessette, Brooke    09 East Bridgewater        7:23.2   22:56.70   83   
 88  #950 McFadden, Shea      11 Georgetown              7:23.6   22:57.93   84   
 89  #822 Greiner, Bailey     09 East Bridgewater        7:24.2   22:59.85   85   
 90 #1179 Fiore, Emma         12 Joseph Case             7:24.6   23:01.06        
 91  #836 Crossman, Gillian   10 Essex Technical         7:25.4   23:03.75   86   
 92  #411 Powers, Sierra      12 Bourne                  7:26.0   23:05.59   87   
 93  #659 Savoie, Victoria     8 Coyle & Cassidy         7:27.2   23:09.28   88   
 94  #410 Powers, Molly       12 Bourne                  7:27.5   23:10.07   89   
 95 #1587 O'Reilly, Stephani  11 Millis                  7:29.7   23:17.00   90   
 96  #185 McDermott, Victori  12 Austin Prep             7:30.1   23:18.20   91   
 97  #853 Furtado, Haley      11 Fairhaven               7:30.3   23:19.03   92   
 98  #821 Greiner, Abigail    09 East Bridgewater        7:30.8   23:20.40   93   
 99 #2322 Leduc, Rebecca      11 Sturgis East            7:32.8   23:26.52   94   
100 #2569 Malafronte, Holly   12 West Bridgewater        7:33.3   23:28.30   95   
101 #2565 Bedard, Emma        11 West Bridgewater        7:33.8   23:29.69   96   
102   #93 Matthews, Kelly     10 Archbishop Williams     7:35.1   23:33.90   97   
103 #2439 MacFarlane, Olivia  10 Upper Cape Cod Rvt      7:36.7   23:38.93        
104   #10 Casey, Grainne      11 Academy of N            7:37.1   23:40.15   98   
105 #2326 Pol, Jasiti         10 Sturgis East            7:37.9   23:42.58   99   
106 #2131 Carberry, Erin      11 Sacred Heart            7:38.5   23:44.30        
107    #6 Panico, Danielle    10 Abington                7:38.8   23:45.27  100   
108 #1144 Kelly, Michaela     09 Innovation Academy      7:38.8   23:45.35  101   
109  #834 Chisholm, Rose      10 Essex Technical         7:39.6   23:47.84  102   
110  #654 Devine, Madison      8 Coyle & Cassidy         7:39.7   23:48.09  103   
111   #12 Fisher, Carsyn      11 Academy of N            7:40.0   23:49.02  104   
112 #1167 Young, Amelia       12 Ipswich                 7:41.1   23:52.35  105   
113 #1317 Welter, Ellen       11 Lynnfield               7:41.3   23:53.11  106   
114 #2114 Connors, Kristen    12 Rising Tide             7:42.0   23:55.35  107   
115  #407 Cohen, Mya           8 Bourne                  7:42.3   23:56.21  108   
116   #95 Roche, Paige        11 Archbishop Williams     7:42.8   23:57.66  109   
117  #842 Marquis, alexa      12 Essex Technical         7:42.9   23:57.93  110   
118 #2746 Zuffante, Caroline  09 Winthrop                7:44.0   24:01.49  111   
119 #2323 MacDonald, Jasmine  11 Sturgis East            7:44.6   24:03.43  112   
120  #657 Lima, Madison        6 Coyle & Cassidy         7:45.8   24:07.17  113   
121 #2154 Pappas, Morgan      11 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     7:45.9   24:07.50  114   
122 #1312 Irrera, Christina   11 Lynnfield               7:46.9   24:10.43  115   
123  #843 oneill, jesse       12 Essex Technical         7:47.0   24:10.75  116   
124  #406 Caron, Celia         8 Bourne                  7:47.7   24:12.82  117   
125   #45 Stone, Sam          12 Amesbury                7:48.4   24:15.11  118   
126  #559 Pierce, Chelsey     10 Carver                  7:48.8   24:16.28  119   
127 #1147 Rozen, Katie        09 Innovation Academy      7:49.7   24:19.20  120   
128  #560 Rudnik, Katelin     10 Carver                  7:50.3   24:21.09  121   
129 #2348 Spangler, Abigail   11 Sturgis West            7:51.9   24:26.14  122   
130  #187 Worden, Maya        11 Austin Prep             7:52.8   24:28.81  123   
131   #44 Rodgers, Nora       09 Amesbury                7:53.1   24:29.72  124   
132 #1159 Carey, Kenzie       09 Ipswich                 7:56.1   24:39.00  125   
133  #857 Lafluer, Megan      10 Fairhaven               7:56.3   24:39.52  126   
134 #1615 Davock, Caroline    09 Monomoy Regional        7:56.5   24:40.41  127   
135 #1621 Rose, Bailey        09 Monomoy Regional        7:56.6   24:40.72  128   
136  #181 DeFreitas, Ashley   10 Austin Prep             7:57.0   24:41.95  129   
137 #2152 Marena, Isabella    09 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     7:57.7   24:43.90  130   
138  #182 DeFreitas, Paige    10 Austin Prep             7:58.1   24:45.41  131   
139    #5 Meideros, Brianna   11 Abington                7:58.2   24:45.67  132   
140 #1145 Mayotte, Sarah      11 Innovation Academy      7:58.7   24:47.00  133   
141 #1268 Grenier, Olivia     10 Lowell Catholic         7:58.7   24:47.22        
142 #1314 Olsen, Annie        09 Lynnfield               7:59.3   24:49.03  134   
143 #1405 Bubello, Megan      12 Marian                  7:59.9   24:50.87        
144  #837 Green, Hayley       10 Essex Technical         8:00.1   24:51.57  135   
145 #2443 Tenney, Lilyan      10 Upper Cape Cod Rvt      8:00.6   24:53.12        
146 #2113 Brock, Margaret      8 Rising Tide             8:00.8   24:53.77  136   
147  #183 Hoffman, Elizabeth  10 Austin Prep             8:02.7   24:59.62  137   
148  #558 Nickerson, Meaghan  10 Carver                  8:03.5   25:02.04  138   
149   #13 Frances, Emily      12 Academy of N            8:04.4   25:04.97  139   
150 #1639 Cook, Maya          09 Mystic Valle            8:05.6   25:08.63  140   
151 #1632 Curran, Madelyn     10 Mount Alvernia          8:09.1   25:19.56        
152  #838 Kelley, Ashliegh    10 Essex Technical         8:09.6   25:21.11  141   
153  #408 Gereke, Emma        11 Bourne                  8:11.8   25:27.90  142   
154  #409 Peddicord, Kate     10 Bourne                  8:11.9   25:28.00  143   
155  #561 Steed, Lauren        8 Carver                  8:12.3   25:29.27  144   
156 #1618 McCormack, Tori     10 Monomoy Regional        8:13.2   25:32.11  145   
157  #339 DiBiase, Alison     12 Bishop Fenwick          8:14.3   25:35.65  146   
158 #2146 Bogomolov, Larisa   12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     8:14.8   25:37.28  147   
159 #1622 Tyldesley, Abbey     8 Monomoy Regional        8:16.0   25:40.99  148   
160    #1 Blanchard, Laurel   10 Abington                8:17.5   25:45.48  149   
161 #1635 Presti, Cinzia      12 Mount Alvernia          8:19.0   25:50.35        
162 #2118 Racette-Murray, Ta  10 Rising Tide             8:19.7   25:52.30  150   
163 #1620 Mitchell, Emma      10 Monomoy Regional        8:22.1   25:59.98  151   
164    #2 Deschamps, Kaitlyn  11 Abington                8:22.4   26:00.79  152   
165    #3 Kearney, Hannah     09 Abington                8:24.2   26:06.37  153   
166  #655 Hunt, Haleigh       09 Coyle & Cassidy         8:24.4   26:06.94  154   
167 #2341 Cote, Angela        10 Sturgis West            8:26.8   26:14.30  155   
168  #841 Kennedy, Nicolette  09 Essex Technical         8:27.2   26:15.77  156   
169  #953 Slomsky, Brenna      8 Georgetown              8:28.0   26:18.05  157   
170 #1619 McIlvin, Emily      10 Monomoy Regional        8:29.7   26:23.42  158   
171 #1407 Liu, Sherri         11 Marian                  8:30.1   26:24.66        
172  #823 LeBlanc, Stephanie  12 East Bridgewater        8:30.8   26:26.99  159   
173 #1315 Patten, Kylie       10 Lynnfield               8:31.0   26:27.62  160   
174 #2147 Bromery, Cate       10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     8:31.2   26:28.18  161   
175 #1309 Boriello, Julia     10 Lynnfield               8:32.4   26:31.72  162   
176 #1582 Bickford, Megan     11 Millis                  8:33.1   26:34.07  163   
177 #1269 Kong, Chan          09 Lowell Catholic         8:37.1   26:46.39        
178 #2441 Monte, Jade         10 Upper Cape Cod Rvt      8:37.2   26:46.60        
179  #557 Magnussen, Zoe      10 Carver                  8:38.0   26:49.10  164   
180 #1267 Armstrong, Rileigh  11 Lowell Catholic         8:38.5   26:50.93        
181 #2744 Powell, Zara         8 Winthrop                8:40.7   26:57.59  165   
182 #2741 MacPhail, Fiona     09 Winthrop                8:43.0   27:04.86  166   
183 #1462 Collins, Julie      12 Matignon                8:43.7   27:07.05        
184 #2151 Maher, Erin         12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     8:43.8   27:07.39  167   
185 #1466 Thomas, Erin        09 Matignon                8:49.8   27:25.85        
186  #955 St.Laurent, Sarah    8 Georgetown              8:55.3   27:43.00  168   
187 #2742 McDuffee, Kim       10 Winthrop                9:01.1   28:01.00  169   
188 #1638 Cook, Deanna        09 Mystic Valle            9:03.7   28:09.00  170   
189 #2345 Mitchell, Eve       10 Sturgis West            9:09.5   28:27.00  171   
190 #1143 Kearns, Rebecca     11 Innovation Academy      9:12.4   28:36.00  172   
191 #2155 Powers, Kelli       11 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     9:15.3   28:45.00  173   
192 #1646 Vu, Kelsey          11 Mystic Valle            9:41.3   30:06.00  174   
193 #1142 Gallant, Emma       09 Innovation Academy      9:45.8   30:20.00  175   
194 #1148 Small, Cassidy      10 Innovation Academy     10:04.5   31:18.00  176   
195 #2117 Pasquale, Amanda    10 Rising Tide            10:21.6   32:11.00  177   
196 #2745 Teixeira, Mari      09 Winthrop               10:31.9   32:43.00  178   
197 #1640 Dailey, Danielle    11 Mystic Valle           10:33.5   32:48.00  179   
198 #1146 Nealey, Jane        11 Innovation Academy     11:02.8   34:19.00  180   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manchester Essex             56    1    7   11   18   19   24   33           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.95                                                     
         Average:    20:00.99                                                     
   2 Ursuline Academy             81    6   16   17   20   22   34   56           
      Total Time:  1:42:17.38                                                     
         Average:    20:27.48                                                     
   3 West Bridgewater            137   14   23   27   28   45   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:46:00.05                                                     
         Average:    21:12.01                                                     
   4 Dover-Sherborn              185   21   25   36   49   54   62   70           
      Total Time:  1:47:57.98                                                     
         Average:    21:35.60                                                     
   5 Amesbury                    208    8   13   53   60   74  118  124           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.45                                                     
         Average:    21:27.69                                                     
   6 Ipswich                     230    3   31   46   71   79  105  125           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.39                                                     
         Average:    21:39.48                                                     
   7 Academy of Notre Dame       231    9   39   41   44   98  104  139           
      Total Time:  1:49:22.74                                                     
         Average:    21:52.55                                                     
   8 Bishop Fenwick              247    5   26   32   38  146                     
      Total Time:  1:50:03.04                                                     
         Average:    22:00.61                                                     
   9 Fairhaven                   294   37   47   63   66   81   92  126           
      Total Time:  1:51:45.02                                                     
         Average:    22:21.01                                                     
  10 Coyle & Cassidy             299    2   42   64   88  103  113  154           
      Total Time:  1:50:20.48                                                     
         Average:    22:04.10                                                     
  11 Archbishop Williams         326   10   30   80   97  109                     
      Total Time:  1:52:04.31                                                     
         Average:    22:24.87                                                     
  12 Sturgis West Charter        330   40   43   58   67  122  155  171           
      Total Time:  1:53:04.38                                                     
         Average:    22:36.88                                                     
  13 Sturgis East Charter        332   51   52   57   78   94   99  112           
      Total Time:  1:52:52.04                                                     
         Average:    22:34.41                                                     
  14 Millis                      332   29   65   72   76   90  163                
      Total Time:  1:52:31.86                                                     
         Average:    22:30.38                                                     
  15 East Bridgewater            393   55   77   83   85   93  159                
      Total Time:  1:54:17.96                                                     
         Average:    22:51.60                                                     
  16 Austin Prep                 406    4   59   91  123  129  131  137           
      Total Time:  1:54:22.98                                                     
         Average:    22:52.60                                                     
  17 Lynnfield                   442   12   75  106  115  134  160  162           
      Total Time:  1:55:45.68                                                     
         Average:    23:09.14                                                     
  18 Georgetown                  472   15   48   84  157  168                     
      Total Time:  1:59:28.29                                                     
         Average:    23:53.66                                                     
  19 Bourne                      543   87   89  108  117  142  143                
      Total Time:  1:59:52.59                                                     
         Average:    23:58.52                                                     
  20 Essex Technical             549   86  102  110  116  135  141  156           
      Total Time:  1:59:51.84                                                     
         Average:    23:58.37                                                     
  21 Carver                      583   61  119  121  138  144  164                
      Total Time:  2:01:31.34                                                     
         Average:    24:18.27                                                     
  22 Winthrop                    584   69   73  111  165  166  169  178           
      Total Time:  2:03:16.08                                                     
         Average:    24:39.22                                                     
  23 Monomoy Regional            616   68  127  128  145  148  151  158           
      Total Time:  2:03:08.43                                                     
         Average:    24:37.69                                                     
  24 Rising Tide                 620   50  107  136  150  177                     
      Total Time:  2:09:00.32                                                     
         Average:    25:48.07                                                     
  25 Saint Mary's (Lynn)         634   82  114  130  147  161  167  173           
      Total Time:  2:03:53.18                                                     
         Average:    24:46.64                                                     
  26 Abington                    686  100  132  149  152  153                     
      Total Time:  2:06:23.58                                                     
         Average:    25:16.72                                                     
  27 Mystic Valley Reg. Charte   698   35  140  170  174  179                     
      Total Time:  2:17:58.60                                                     
         Average:    27:35.72                                                     
  28 Innovation Academy          701  101  120  133  172  175  176  180           
      Total Time:  2:11:47.55                                                     
         Average:    26:21.51                                                     


Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Division 6
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #665 Gill, Joe           11 Coyle & Cassidy         5:21.0   16:37.27    1   
  2 #1364 Guinee, Patrick     10 Manchester Essex        5:23.0   16:43.37    2   
  3 #1359 Davis, Charlie      12 Manchester Essex        5:29.9   17:04.71    3   
  4  #663 Celia, Joe          12 Coyle & Cassidy         5:30.6   17:06.87    4   
  5  #774 Phelan, Peter       11 Dover-Sherborn          5:31.1   17:08.49    5   
  6   #52 McCue, Patrick      11 Amesbury                5:31.4   17:09.42    6   
  7  #188 Blake, Peter        12 Austin Prep             5:32.0   17:11.44        
  8 #1362 Evans, Nathan       12 Manchester Essex        5:32.4   17:12.52    7   
  9   #51 Legg, Cole          12 Amesbury                5:32.6   17:13.23    8   
 10  #666 Horvath, Peter      11 Coyle & Cassidy         5:32.8   17:13.94    9   
 11 #1363 Feurebach, Spencer  11 Manchester Essex        5:32.9   17:14.05   10   
 12 #1171 Dolan, Reed         11 Ipswich                 5:40.5   17:37.81   11   
 13  #416 Johnston, Travis    12 Bourne                  5:41.0   17:39.29   12   
 14 #2162 Murtagh, Cody       12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     5:41.8   17:41.92   13   
 15 #2445 Cleary, Doug        12 Upper Cape Cod Rvt      5:44.0   17:48.55   14   
 16   #54 Sydlowski, William  10 Amesbury                5:44.3   17:49.46   15   
 17 #1156 Passarelli, Nichol  11 Innovation Academy      5:44.4   17:49.86   16   
 18  #769 Crosby, Chris       12 Dover-Sherborn          5:45.5   17:53.35   17   
 19 #1413 Walsh, Declan       11 Marian                  5:45.9   17:54.48   18   
 20 #1365 Kenney, Matt        11 Manchester Essex        5:47.4   17:59.24   19   
 21  #768 Alyea, Ed           12 Dover-Sherborn          5:47.8   18:00.33   20   
 22  #672 Southworth, Nick    11 Coyle & Cassidy         5:48.4   18:02.33   21   
 23 #2334 Kelsey, Brian       12 Sturgis East            5:48.5   18:02.54   22   
 24   #47 Abel, Brian         10 Amesbury                5:48.8   18:03.49   23   
 25 #1154 Lee, Calvin         11 Innovation Academy      5:49.2   18:04.76   24   
 26   #56 Ziomek, Zack        10 Amesbury                5:49.3   18:05.04   25   
 27  #957 Blythe, Robbie      10 Georgetown              5:49.9   18:07.10   26   
 28  #670 Norton, Mike        10 Coyle & Cassidy         5:51.0   18:10.23   27   
 29 #2357 Snowman, John       11 Sturgis West            5:51.3   18:11.29   28   
 30 #1177 Smith, Trevor       11 Ipswich                 5:51.8   18:12.82   29   
 31   #48 Chabot, Brian       12 Amesbury                5:51.9   18:13.25   30   
 32 #1322 Iapicca, Ryan       10 Lynnfield               5:52.7   18:15.61   31   
 33 #2575 Campbell, Brian     12 West Bridgewater        5:52.8   18:15.82   32   
 34 #1366 Senay, Connor       12 Manchester Essex        5:53.2   18:17.13   33   
 35 #2350 Furey, Liam         12 Sturgis West            5:53.6   18:18.53   34   
 36 #1318 Dalelio, Alex       12 Lynnfield               5:54.4   18:20.92   35   
 37  #190 Kazmer, Andrew      10 Austin Prep             5:55.0   18:22.96        
 38 #2581 Savoy, Steven       12 West Bridgewater        5:56.3   18:26.89   36   
 39 #1272 Dubuc, Chris        12 Lowell Catholic         5:56.3   18:26.99   37   
 40 #1307 Ortega, Edgar       11 Lynn Voc/Tech           5:56.4   18:27.01   38   
 41 #2353 Glynn, Sean         12 Sturgis West            5:56.4   18:27.26   39   
 42 #2136 Pappas, Yanni       11 Sacred Heart            5:56.9   18:28.56        
 43 #2349 Burke, Dan          12 Sturgis West            5:57.0   18:29.06   40   
 44  #414 Finnegan, Richard   12 Bourne                  5:57.1   18:29.38   41   
 45 #1409 Lucas-Torres, Kevi  10 Marian                  5:57.4   18:30.38   42   
 46 #1175 Meneghini, Philip   11 Ipswich                 5:57.5   18:30.66   43   
 47 #2163 Mwangi, Anthony     12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     5:57.6   18:30.74   44   
 48  #830 Jutras, Brett       12 East Bridgewater        5:57.7   18:31.27   45   
 49  #963 Mullen, Charlie     10 Georgetown              5:58.0   18:32.04   46   
 50  #829 Hickey, Ryan        12 East Bridgewater        5:58.7   18:34.26   47   
 51  #777 Williamson, Landon  12 Dover-Sherborn          5:58.7   18:34.35   48   
 52  #348 Loehle, Matthew     12 Bishop Fenwick          5:59.3   18:36.11   49   
 53  #828 Ghelfi, Mac         12 East Bridgewater        5:59.4   18:36.35   50   
 54  #346 Keenan, Jack        10 Bishop Fenwick          6:00.4   18:39.74   51   
 55 #2160 McManus, Matt       12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     6:00.6   18:40.15   52   
 56 #1626 Jaques, Chris       12 Monomoy Regional        6:00.6   18:40.33   53   
 57 #1155 Panneton, Jack      12 Innovation Academy      6:02.6   18:46.29   54   
 58 #2135 Gren, Chris         12 Sacred Heart            6:03.0   18:47.73        
 59  #831 Katilus, Bryan      09 East Bridgewater        6:03.2   18:48.29   55   
 60  #345 Hill, Aiden         09 Bishop Fenwick          6:03.8   18:50.04   56   
 61 #1408 DaMatia, Phil       10 Marian                  6:04.1   18:51.07   57   
 62  #773 Parizeau, Louis     11 Dover-Sherborn          6:04.1   18:51.14   58   
 63 #1185 Michael, Austin     09 Joseph Case             6:04.6   18:52.77   59   
 64 #1628 Kiernan, Charles    12 Monomoy Regional        6:04.7   18:53.05   60   
 65 #2582 Spooner, Anthony    10 West Bridgewater        6:05.0   18:53.86   61   
 66 #1629 Prescott, Liam      10 Monomoy Regional        6:06.0   18:56.84   62   
 67 #1157 Silva, Victor       11 Innovation Academy      6:07.4   19:01.28   63   
 68  #417 May, Owen           12 Bourne                  6:08.6   19:04.98   64   
 69 #2333 Henchy, Cameron     11 Sturgis East            6:09.1   19:06.77   65   
 70 #1625 Jackson, Cameron    12 Monomoy Regional        6:09.9   19:09.01   66   
 71 #1360 Duda, Connor        09 Manchester Essex        6:10.0   19:09.41   67   
 72   #53 O'Connor, Riley     12 Amesbury                6:10.8   19:11.97   68   
 73  #415 Johnston, Sam       10 Bourne                  6:11.3   19:13.43   69   
 74 #1150 Crane, Michael      09 Innovation Academy      6:11.5   19:14.16   70   
 75  #412 Barmashi, Steven     8 Bourne                  6:11.7   19:14.54   71   
 76 #2058 Toomey, Sean        11 Presentation            6:12.1   19:15.85   72   
 77 #2356 Sheremet, Alex      12 Sturgis West            6:13.3   19:19.70   73   
 78  #860 Brown, Jack         10 Fairhaven               6:13.7   19:20.90        
 79 #1306 Morel, Jose         11 Lynn Voc/Tech           6:14.2   19:22.31   74   
 80 #1181 Escobar, Cole       09 Joseph Case             6:14.4   19:22.99   75   
 81  #312 Diniz, Nathaniel    12 Bishop Connolly         6:14.6   19:23.61   76   
 82  #775 Sirri, Scott        09 Dover-Sherborn          6:14.9   19:24.53   77   
 83  #859 Bolger, Caleb       12 Fairhaven               6:15.1   19:25.20        
 84 #1623 Graham, Tom         10 Monomoy Regional        6:15.7   19:27.17   78   
 85 #2157 Cerulli, Mike       11 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     6:16.2   19:28.60   79   
 86 #1151 Henry, Seth         10 Innovation Academy      6:17.8   19:33.57   80   
 87  #962 Mitchell, Nick       7 Georgetown              6:18.2   19:34.75   81   
 88  #965 Sousa, Paul         10 Georgetown              6:18.8   19:36.67   82   
 89 #2130 Staruski, Joe       12 Rising Tide             6:20.2   19:40.96   83   
 90  #570 Semple, Kevin       11 Carver                  6:20.6   19:42.42   84   
 91  #108 Panigrahy, Anand    11 Archbishop Williams     6:21.0   19:43.51   85   
 92 #2338 Sandland, Ted       10 Sturgis East            6:21.7   19:45.77   86   
 93  #104 Lynch, Stephen      11 Archbishop Williams     6:22.8   19:49.18   87   
 94  #569 Schindler, Justin   12 Carver                  6:23.3   19:50.68   88   
 95  #848 LoGiudice, Dominic  11 Essex Technical         6:23.5   19:51.24   89   
 96  #771 Dougherty, Sean     11 Dover-Sherborn          6:24.8   19:55.24   90   
 97  #832 Lovell, Dan         11 East Bridgewater        6:24.9   19:55.64   91   
 98 #2352 Glynn, Brenden      10 Sturgis West            6:27.5   20:03.76   92   
 99  #959 Coulehan, Jack      09 Georgetown              6:27.6   20:03.97   93   
100 #1180 Eldridge, Mason     11 Joseph Case             6:28.0   20:05.28   94   
101 #1631 Young, Steven        8 Monomoy Regional        6:28.3   20:06.12   95   
102 #1627 Jodice, Vincent     11 Monomoy Regional        6:29.2   20:09.18   96   
103 #1305 Mora, Rodrigo       10 Lynn Voc/Tech           6:29.4   20:09.55   97   
104 #2124 Kenney, Andrew       7 Rising Tide             6:29.8   20:10.97   98   
105 #1648 Flanagan, Sean      12 Mystic Valle            6:29.9   20:11.39        
106 #2340 Smith, Sam          11 Sturgis East            6:30.2   20:12.14   99   
107 #2331 Davis, Benjamin     10 Sturgis East            6:30.3   20:12.62  100   
108  #846 Garcia, Cedric      09 Essex Technical         6:30.7   20:13.77  101   
109 #1412 St.George, Sam      09 Marian                  6:30.9   20:14.27  102   
110 #2577 Gillis, Matt        11 West Bridgewater        6:31.1   20:14.96  103   
111  #827 Carter, William     11 East Bridgewater        6:31.6   20:16.57  104   
112 #1411 Miller, Noah        11 Marian                  6:31.8   20:17.11  105   
113 #2578 Holmes, Cory        12 West Bridgewater        6:31.9   20:17.31  106   
114  #455 Platt, Cameron      10 Bristol Coun            6:32.7   20:20.06        
115 #1152 Landis, Noah        11 Innovation Academy      6:33.0   20:20.90  107   
116 #1274 Grenier, Nick       10 Lowell Catholic         6:33.3   20:21.83  108   
117 #1469 Byrne, Jarret       10 Matignon                6:33.5   20:22.35  109   
118  #564 Falzarano, Nick     12 Carver                  6:33.5   20:22.57  110   
119 #1186 Thorpe, Reilly      10 Joseph Case             6:34.1   20:24.27  111   
120  #671 Southworth, Charli   8 Coyle & Cassidy         6:34.3   20:24.84  112   
121 #1273 Falardeau, Corey    12 Lowell Catholic         6:35.7   20:29.11  113   
122  #568 Puskar, Jonah       12 Carver                  6:36.2   20:30.79  114   
123 #2156 Carroll, Jack       10 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     6:36.6   20:32.15  115   
124 #2749 Macphail, Cormac    09 Winthrop                6:36.9   20:32.93  116   
125  #349 Mizioch, Zach       10 Bishop Fenwick          6:37.6   20:35.10  117   
126  #350 Tse, Jackson        10 Bishop Fenwick          6:38.0   20:36.26  118   
127 #1278 Mehan, Kyle         11 Lowell Catholic         6:38.6   20:38.14  119   
128  #847 Johnson, Benjamin   10 Essex Technical         6:39.1   20:39.70  120   
129 #2354 Pappalardo, Nate    11 Sturgis West            6:39.3   20:40.46  121   
130 #2579 Keeling, Aaron      12 West Bridgewater        6:39.5   20:41.14  122   
131 #2158 Henriquez, Kordell  11 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     6:40.1   20:42.95  123   
132 #2450 Schofield, Kade     09 Upper Cape Cod Rvt      6:40.6   20:44.46  124   
133  #413 Caron, Matthew      10 Bourne                  6:40.7   20:44.88  125   
134 #1173 Fauske, Connor      11 Ipswich                 6:41.0   20:45.77  126   
135 #2053 Dionne, Josh        12 Presentation            6:41.1   20:45.94  127   
136  #964 Mullen, Spencer      8 Georgetown              6:41.5   20:47.38  128   
137 #1320 Federico, Mike      11 Lynnfield               6:41.9   20:48.59  129   
138 #2125 Krause, Bryce       11 Rising Tide             6:44.0   20:55.07  130   
139 #2121 Derby, Matthew      10 Rising Tide             6:44.0   20:55.11  131   
140  #456 Whitford, Claton    09 Bristol Coun            6:44.9   20:57.76        
141 #1323 Jameson, Dan        10 Lynnfield               6:45.1   20:58.33  132   
142 #1174 Meaney, Patrick     12 Ipswich                 6:45.7   21:00.39  133   
143 #2747 Beshire, Nick       11 Winthrop                6:45.9   21:00.99  134   
144 #1410 Maglione, Sal       11 Marian                  6:46.0   21:01.39  135   
145    #9 Spencer, Sean       11 Abington                6:46.2   21:01.98        
146 #2339 Sirhal, Ethan       09 Sturgis East            6:46.7   21:03.32  136   
147 #1325 Motzkin, Joe        12 Lynnfield               6:46.9   21:04.20  137   
148 #2335 Lyons, Steven       09 Sturgis East            6:47.1   21:04.76  138   
149 #2056 Saindon, Matt       09 Presentation            6:47.2   21:04.90  139   
150 #1172 Duffield, Samuel    12 Ipswich                 6:47.5   21:05.96  140   
151 #1653 Tham, Vincent       12 Mystic Valle            6:47.7   21:06.41        
152  #863 Tortorella, Jacob   10 Fairhaven               6:48.4   21:08.80        
153  #311 Carter, Mitchell    12 Bishop Connolly         6:48.5   21:09.04  141   
154 #1901 Inirio, Angel       11 Notre Dame (            6:48.8   21:10.01        
155  #862 Tortorella, Isaac   09 Fairhaven               6:48.9   21:10.22        
156  #418 Murphy, Alex        10 Bourne                  6:49.1   21:10.97  142   
157 #1900 Holmes, Derrick     11 Notre Dame (            6:49.4   21:11.79        
158  #956 Blythe, John        10 Georgetown              6:49.6   21:12.53  143   
159 #1468 Byrne, Conner       10 Matignon                6:49.9   21:13.23  144   
160 #1302 Lowe, Jayden        10 Lynn Voc/Tech           6:50.8   21:16.16  145   
161  #849 Marquis, Bryce      09 Essex Technical         6:51.0   21:16.69  146   
162 #2161 Morris, Brendan     11 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     6:51.9   21:19.63  147   
163  #347 Laurencelle, Adrie  09 Bishop Fenwick          6:52.0   21:19.88  148   
164 #1184 Medeiros, Brandon   11 Joseph Case             6:52.5   21:21.58  149   
165  #844 Anderson, Peter     10 Essex Technical         6:53.2   21:23.65  150   
166 #1277 McPartlan, John     12 Lowell Catholic         6:53.3   21:24.02  151   
167 #1913 Bourque, Timothy    09 Old Colony Rvt          6:53.9   21:25.95        
168 #2123 Freed, Ryan         10 Rising Tide             6:54.6   21:28.05  152   
169 #1610 Dionne, Henry       09 Minuteman               6:54.7   21:28.25        
170  #101 Dean, Cameron       11 Archbishop Williams     6:55.9   21:31.89  153   
171  #669 Little, Matt        10 Coyle & Cassidy         6:56.8   21:34.79  154   
172  #833 McAdams, Jon        12 East Bridgewater        6:57.3   21:36.45  155   
173 #1414 Zhang, Eric         09 Marian                  6:57.5   21:36.94  156   
174 #2451 Stapel, Jim         10 Upper Cape Cod Rvt      7:01.7   21:50.08  157   
175 #1326 Reardon, Connor     12 Lynnfield               7:02.6   21:52.98  158   
176 #1276 McCullough, Sean    10 Lowell Catholic         7:04.2   21:57.88  159   
177 #2122 Felty, Storme       12 Rising Tide             7:04.2   21:57.89  160   
178  #102 Ferrie, Ryan        11 Archbishop Williams     7:05.3   22:01.16  161   
179  #107 McCormack, Steven   10 Archbishop Williams     7:06.1   22:03.71  162   
180  #310 Benevides, Noah     09 Bishop Connolly         7:07.0   22:06.37  163   
181 #1614 Thomas, Ari         12 Minuteman               7:07.5   22:08.07        
182 #1304 mejia, Enderson     12 Lynn Voc/Tech           7:07.9   22:09.39  164   
183 #1300 Kou, Liono          12 Lynn Voc/Tech           7:08.1   22:09.86  165   
184  #103 Klier, Matthew      09 Archbishop Williams     7:09.0   22:12.58  166   
185  #563 Archer, Liam        11 Carver                  7:11.3   22:19.83  167   
186 #1279 Zawadzki, Jacob     10 Lowell Catholic         7:12.0   22:21.89  168   
187 #1169 Blake, Stephen      12 Ipswich                 7:12.6   22:23.90  169   
188 #1612 Mori, Matthew       11 Minuteman               7:13.1   22:25.40        
189 #2126 Lewis, Ashton        7 Rising Tide             7:13.6   22:26.92  170   
190 #2051 Anderson, Douglas   12 Presentation            7:14.2   22:28.82  171   
191 #1472 Downey-Wall, Liam   12 Matignon                7:15.6   22:33.22  172   
192 #2751 Racow, Devin        12 Winthrop                7:15.7   22:33.62  173   
193 #2750 Marcoccio, Micheal  09 Winthrop                7:16.5   22:36.14  174   
194  #314 Pawlak, Elliott     12 Bishop Connolly         7:16.9   22:37.14  175   
195 #1324 Mahan, Kyle         12 Lynnfield               7:17.5   22:39.01  176   
196  #566 Marshall, Dalton    10 Carver                  7:19.2   22:44.51  177   
197 #2054 Jiao, Artie         10 Presentation            7:21.2   22:50.72  178   
198    #8 Nilsen, Holden      09 Abington                7:30.1   23:18.42        
199 #2055 Mathers, Sam        09 Presentation            7:34.2   23:30.93  179   
200  #191 Swamy, Sudhi        10 Austin Prep             7:37.8   23:42.23        
201 #2448 O'Brien, Ben        11 Upper Cape Cod Rvt      7:40.1   23:49.29  180   
202  #189 Bundock, Anthony    10 Austin Prep             7:42.0   23:55.39        
203 #2134 Ferhm, Kevin         8 Sacred Heart            7:42.9   23:58.05        
204 #2452 Tamburri, Bruno     10 Upper Cape Cod Rvt      7:43.3   23:59.18  181   
205  #106 McA'nulty, Sean     09 Archbishop Williams     7:44.7   24:03.65  182   
206 #2057 Straker, Tristan    10 Presentation            7:45.1   24:04.73  183   
207 #1589 Locke, Ryan         10 Millis                  7:54.5   24:34.00        
208  #845 fales, joshua       12 Essex Technical         8:00.3   24:52.00  184   
209 #1611 Kelly, Colin        11 Minuteman               8:08.0   25:16.00        
210 #2748 Haines, Jacob       11 Winthrop                8:12.8   25:31.00  185   
211 #1298 Bernabe, Juan       11 Lynn Voc/Tech           8:25.7   26:11.00  186   
212 #1473 Lynch, Ronan        11 Matignon                8:36.3   26:44.00  187   
213 #1470 Collins, Matthew    09 Matignon                8:54.0   27:39.00  188   
214 #1649 Mei, Jeffrey        10 Mystic Valle            8:56.3   27:46.00        
215  #313 O'Leary, Ashton     09 Bishop Connolly         9:28.8   29:27.00  189   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manchester Essex             41    2    3    7   10   19   33   67           
      Total Time:  1:26:13.89                                                     
         Average:    17:14.78                                                     
   2 Coyle & Cassidy              62    1    4    9   21   27  112  154           
      Total Time:  1:27:10.64                                                     
         Average:    17:26.13                                                     
   3 Amesbury                     77    6    8   15   23   25   30   68           
      Total Time:  1:28:20.64                                                     
         Average:    17:40.13                                                     
   4 Dover-Sherborn              148    5   17   20   48   58   77   90           
      Total Time:  1:30:27.66                                                     
         Average:    18:05.54                                                     
   5 Sturgis West Charter        214   28   34   39   40   73   92  121           
      Total Time:  1:32:45.84                                                     
         Average:    18:33.17                                                     
   6 Innovation Academy          227   16   24   54   63   70   80  107           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.36                                                     
         Average:    18:35.27                                                     
   7 Bourne                      257   12   41   64   69   71  125  142           
      Total Time:  1:33:41.62                                                     
         Average:    18:44.33                                                     
   8 East Bridgewater            288   45   47   50   55   91  104  155           
      Total Time:  1:34:25.81                                                     
         Average:    18:53.17                                                     
   9 Saint Mary's (Lynn)         303   13   44   52   79  115  123  147           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.56                                                     
         Average:    18:58.72                                                     
  10 Monomoy Regional            319   53   60   62   66   78   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.40                                                     
         Average:    19:01.28                                                     
  11 Marian                      324   18   42   57  102  105  135  156           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.31                                                     
         Average:    19:09.47                                                     
  12 Georgetown                  328   26   46   81   82   93  128  143           
      Total Time:  1:35:54.53                                                     
         Average:    19:10.91                                                     
  13 West Bridgewater            338   32   36   61  103  106  122                
      Total Time:  1:36:08.84                                                     
         Average:    19:13.77                                                     
  14 Ipswich                     342   11   29   43  126  133  140  169           
      Total Time:  1:36:07.45                                                     
         Average:    19:13.49                                                     
  15 Sturgis East Charter        372   22   65   86   99  100  136  138           
      Total Time:  1:37:19.84                                                     
         Average:    19:27.97                                                     
  16 Bishop Fenwick              391   49   51   56  117  118  148                
      Total Time:  1:37:17.25                                                     
         Average:    19:27.45                                                     
  17 Lynnfield                   464   31   35  129  132  137  158  176           
      Total Time:  1:39:27.65                                                     
         Average:    19:53.53                                                     
  18 Joseph Case                 488   59   75   94  111  149                     
      Total Time:  1:40:06.89                                                     
         Average:    20:01.38                                                     
  19 Lynn Voc/Tech               518   38   74   97  145  164  165  186           
      Total Time:  1:41:24.42                                                     
         Average:    20:16.89                                                     
  20 Lowell Catholic             528   37  108  113  119  151  159  168           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.09                                                     
         Average:    20:16.02                                                     
  21 Carver                      563   84   88  110  114  167  177                
      Total Time:  1:42:46.29                                                     
         Average:    20:33.26                                                     
  22 Rising Tide                 594   83   98  130  131  152  160  170           
      Total Time:  1:43:10.16                                                     
         Average:    20:38.04                                                     
  23 Essex Technical             606   89  101  120  146  150  184                
      Total Time:  1:43:25.05                                                     
         Average:    20:41.01                                                     
  24 Archbishop Williams         648   85   87  153  161  162  166  182           
      Total Time:  1:45:09.45                                                     
         Average:    21:01.89                                                     
  25 Upper Cape Cod Rvt          656   14  124  157  180  181                     
      Total Time:  1:48:11.56                                                     
         Average:    21:38.32                                                     
  26 Presentation of Mary        687   72  127  139  171  178  179  183           
      Total Time:  1:46:26.23                                                     
         Average:    21:17.25                                                     
  27 Bishop Connolly             744   76  141  163  175  189                     
      Total Time:  1:54:43.16                                                     
         Average:    22:56.64                                                     
  28 Winthrop                    782  116  134  173  174  185                     
      Total Time:  1:52:14.68                                                     
         Average:    22:26.94                                                     
  29 Matignon                    800  109  144  172  187  188                     
      Total Time:  1:58:31.80                                                     
         Average:    23:42.36                                                     



Number of Elite performances: 3

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
DeMarco, Emily (Ipswich,MA)
Feuerbach, Eve (Manchester Essex-Reg.,MA)
Johnson, Rachael (Coyle & Cassidy,MA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Feuerbach, Eve, 09, Manchester Essex
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.62 Johnson, Rachael, 09, Coyle & Cassidy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.20 Demarco, Emily, 12, Ipswich

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State