Meet Name: CIF-CCS Finals
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Crystal Springs,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of LynbrookSports.com!

Record Timing                                            DirectAthletics MeetPro
                    CIF Central Coast Section Championships                     
         Crystal Springs Cross Country Course, Belmont, CA - 11/14/2015         

Girls 3 Mile Run - D5 Girls
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Marsheck, Hana          Woodside Priory        19:00.2      1 T 
  2 Gabriel, Zion           Eastside Prep          19:28.3      2 I 
  3 Rehman, Ella            Crystal Springs        19:44.6      3 T 
  4 Bennett, Audrey         Santa Catalina         19:55.1      4 I 
  5 Gutshall, Jessica       Santa Catalina         20:06.5      5 I 
  6 Villegas, Kimmy         Santa Catalina         20:23.3      6 I 
  7 Folkman, Elyse          Kehillah Jewish        20:24.2        I 
  8 Ortiz, Roxana           Pacific Coll.          20:24.5      7   
  9 Pistor, Erika           Pacific Coll.          20:29.1      8   
 10 Alcaraz, Alex           Notre Dame Sal         20:48.9      9   
 11 Rust, Elise             Woodside Priory        20:51.7     10 T 
 12 Aranda, Ariana          Eastside Prep          21:04.2     11   
 13 Nora, E.V.              Crystal Springs        21:11.1     12 T 
 14 French, Kenia           Crystal Springs        21:15.7     13 T 
 15 Halabe, Sarah           Woodside Priory        21:16.1     14 T 
 16 Racoosin, Jennie        The York School        21:35.8          
 17 Aceves, Maria           Notre Dame Sal         21:37.4     15   
 18 Cruz, Claudia           Downtown C.P.          21:42.4          
 19 Shigihara, Ayato        Crystal Springs        21:44.4     16 T 
 20 Sanchez, Stephanie      Woodside Priory        21:52.4     17 T 
 21 Leblanc, Chloe          Crystal Springs        21:56.3     18 T 
 22 Croghan, Riley          St. Francis CCC        22:00.9     19   
 23 Naclerio, Maria         Woodside Priory        22:06.2     20 T 
 24 McEachen, Bailey        Stevenson              22:12.4          
 25 Ortiz, Chloe            Gb Kirby               22:14.7          
 26 Lawrence, Sophie        Crystal Springs        22:16.8     21 T 
 27 Milanesa, Ellie         Notre Dame Sal         22:25.8     22   
 28 Waissar, Carmen         Crystal Springs        22:41.5     23 T 
 29 Lyons, Jessie           The York School        22:50.8          
 30 Guzman, Clarissa        Eastside Prep          22:51.4     24   
 31 Ramirez, Eden           Notre Dame Sal         22:53.3     25   
 32 Suarez, Samantha        Notre Dame Sal         22:53.7     26   
 33 Jaeger, Emma            Woodside Priory        22:55.6     27 T 
 34 Wang, Ruby              Alma Heights           22:56.6     28   
 35 Bianchi, Cati           St. Francis CCC        23:02.4     29   
 36 Boyle, Anne             Woodside Priory        23:11.3     30 T 
 37 Bauman, Laura           The York School        23:21.7          
 38 Fajardo, Rebeca         Latino C.P.            23:23.3     31   
 39 Ching, Cat              Mount Madonna          23:27.6          
 40 Mercer, Kaya            The York School        23:32.6          
 41 O'Connor, Elizabeth     Trinity Chr.           23:39.0          
 42 O'Malley-Krohn, Isabel  Pacific Coll.          23:49.4     32   
 43 Robinett, Shelby        St. Francis CCC        24:00.5     33   
 44 Burke, Olivia           St. Francis CCC        24:08.1     34   
 45 Tercero, Noelani        Alma Heights           24:16.6     35   
 46 Selway, Margaret        St. Thomas More        24:20.1     36   
 47 Schaper, Natalie        St. Thomas More        24:33.8     37   
 48 Levi, Sarah             Santa Catalina         24:34.7     38   
 49 Croghan, Avery          St. Francis CCC        24:35.8     39   
 50 Selway, Lauren          St. Thomas More        24:38.8     40   
 51 Bonilla, Carmen         Latino C.P.            24:47.8     41   
 52 Bennett, Mia            Santa Catalina         25:03.0     42   
 53 Taylor, Gemma           Pacific Coll.          25:05.2     43   
 54 Garcia, Giselle         Eastside Prep          25:05.6     44   
 55 Condotti, Gina          Pacific Coll.          25:08.8     45   
 56 Gurrola, Vanessa        Eastside Prep          25:12.8     46   
 57 Wade, Charlotte         Santa Catalina         25:15.8     47   
 58 Samaniego, Lizeth       Latino C.P.            25:25.9     48   
 59 Dang, Bianca            Summit Prep            25:49.0          
 60 Nick, Christina         Santa Catalina         25:52.8     49   
 61 Wences, Alondra         Latino C.P.            26:12.9     50   
 62 Pistor, Katrin          Pacific Coll.          27:16.4     51   
 63 Odulio, Caitlin         Alma Heights           27:41.7     52   
 64 Zhu, Kelly              Alma Heights           27:41.8     53   
 65 Schaper, Rachel         St. Thomas More        27:58.0     54   
 66 Ortiz, Alondra          Latino C.P.            28:05.3     55   
 67 Yamamoto, Anne          Alma Heights           28:16.8     56   
 68 Garcia, Giselle         Latino C.P.            28:51.0     57   
 69 Ditaranto, Gabriella    Alma Heights           29:13.0     58   
 70 Garcia, Daniela         Latino C.P.            29:21.1     59   
 71 Schaper, Hayley         St. Thomas More        31:01.2     60   
 72 Valladeres, Damarisse  Alma Heights           33:56.7     61   

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Crystal SpringsT          62*      21:10.36   1:45:51.84   3    12   13   16   18   21   23   
   2 Woodside PrioryT          62*      21:01.27   1:45:06.36   1    10   14   17   20   27   30   
   3 Santa Catalina            95       22:00.48   1:50:02.41   4    5    6    38   42   47   49   
   4 Notre Dame Sal            97       22:07.76   1:50:38.80   9    15   22   25   26             
   5 Eastside Prep             127      22:44.40   1:53:42.04   2    11   24   44   46             
   6 Pacific Coll.             135      22:59.37   1:54:56.88   7    8    32   43   45   51        
   7 St. Francis CCC           154      23:33.49   1:57:47.49   19   29   33   34   39             
   8 Alma Heights              224      26:10.65   2:10:53.26   28   35   52   53   56   58   61   
   9 Latino C.P.               225      25:34.98   2:07:54.93   31   41   48   50   55   57   59   
  10 St. Thomas More           227      26:30.32   2:12:31.64   36   37   40   54   60             

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6    
========================================================
Crystal Springs           3    12   13   16   18   *21  
Woodside Priory           1    10   14   17   20   27   


                                                       
                                                        
Boys 3 Mile Run - D5 Boys
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Colosi, Paul            St. Francis CCC        16:00.2      1 T 
  2 Rico, Braxton           St. Francis CCC        16:02.3      2 T 
  3 Kelly, Ej               St. Francis CCC        16:12.7      3 T 
  4 Screven, Robert         Woodside Priory        16:16.9      4 I 
  5 Medearis, Nicholas      Crystal Springs        16:33.1      5 T 
  6 Shigihara, Yumeto       Crystal Springs        16:33.9      6 T 
  7 Garcia, Angel           Anzar                  16:45.5      7 I 
  8 Ixtlahuac, Ryan         The York School        16:49.8      8 T 
  9 Huang, Jeremy           Crystal Springs        16:50.5      9 T 
 10 Colosi, Luke            St. Francis CCC        16:54.1     10 T 
 11 Rickard, Quinn          Oakwood                16:56.0     11 I 
 12 Tibbetts, Washakie      The York School        16:56.4     12 T 
 13 Duncanson, Aiden        Crystal Springs        16:58.5     13 T 
 14 Mercer, Jaryd           The York School        17:01.8     14 T 
 15 Calciano, Will          The York School        17:14.7     15 T 
 16 Angeles, Ethan          Pacific Coll.          17:23.0     16   
 17 Chu, Brandon            Crystal Springs        17:27.4     17 T 
 18 Shapiro, Adam           The York School        17:38.4     18 T 
 19 Perea, Matt             St. Lawrence           17:44.1     19   
 20 Morales, Benny          Summit Prep            17:44.6     20   
 21 Nash, Jack              Woodside Priory        17:46.4     21   
 22 Verghese, Mrinal        Crystal Springs        17:52.6     22 T 
 23 Gutow, Josh             Woodside Priory        18:01.8     23   
 24 Iannuccilli, Alec       Crystal Springs        18:02.9     24 T 
 25 Sanford, Alden          The York School        18:09.6     25 T 
 26 Agar, Gib               Stevenson              18:11.0     26   
 27 Morss, Ben              Woodside Priory        18:11.0     27   
 28 Enriquez, Daniel        St. Thomas More        18:15.6     28   
 29 Wilson, William         Stevenson              18:19.8     29   
 30 Youstra, Jack           Woodside Priory        18:21.6     30   
 31 De Lorimier, Phillip    The York School        18:22.3     31 T 
 32 Zhao, Ryan              Stevenson              18:23.6     32   
 33 Sandoval, Luis          Latino C.P.            18:26.8     33   
 34 Ramirez, Joseph         St. Francis CCC        18:27.4     34 T 
 35 Velazquez, Max          Eastside Prep          18:30.7     35   
 36 Pizana, Nathan          Anzar                  18:32.5     36   
 37 Selway, Luke            St. Thomas More        18:34.0     37   
 38 Garcia, Isiah           Anzar                  18:34.2     38   
 39 Martinez, Axel          Latino C.P.            18:34.9     39   
 40 Munoz, Jose             Eastside Prep          18:41.4     40   
 41 Enriquez, Patrick       St. Thomas More        18:54.7     41   
 42 Valencia, Marco         Latino C.P.            18:55.1     42   
 43 Cisneros, Cristian      Eastside Prep          19:05.1     43   
 44 Bouwens, Tyler          Trinity Chr.           19:05.3          
 45 Young, James            St. Francis CCC        19:08.6     44 T 
 46 Newman, John            St. Thomas More        19:17.2     45   
 47 Smith-Ballon, Sean      Pacific Coll.          19:20.9     46   
 48 Allaman, Alessi         Pacific Coll.          19:22.4     47   
 49 Gao, Chris              Woodside Priory        19:23.5     48   
 50 Saran, Harjot           Oakwood                19:24.8     49   
 51 Muniz, Aaron            Eastside Prep          19:26.4     50   
 52 Nunez, Alexis           Eastside Prep          19:32.1     51   
 53 Plata, Juan             Eastside Prep          19:34.2     52   
 54 Amador, Fernando        University Prep        19:35.7     53   
 55 Batey, Miles            Oakwood                19:36.2     54   
 56 Morales, Luis           Anzar                  19:36.2     55   
 57 Stern, Noah             Kehillah Jewish        19:39.4          
 58 Rodriguez, Emmanuel     Latino C.P.            19:40.2     56   
 59 Barringer, Cyrus        Stevenson              19:41.6     57   
 60 Ruiz, Ian               University Prep        19:43.1     58   
 61 Avila, Jacob            Anzar                  19:43.4     59   
 62 Jimenez, Danny          Latino C.P.            19:46.0     60   
 63 Ehara, Shin             Stevenson              19:47.4     61   
 64 Segura, Sebastian       Latino C.P.            19:49.6     62   
 65 Wang, Jacob             Stevenson              19:51.1     63   
 66 Dasu, Sunjay            St. Lawrence           19:51.5     64   
 67 Brown, Nate             Stevenson              19:53.6     65   
 68 Wang, Tommy             Woodside Priory        19:56.0     66   
 69 Bowdish, Tim            St. Thomas More        20:01.3     67   
 70 White, Tai              Pacific Coll.          20:06.5     68   
 71 Marcotullio, Matthew    Oakwood                20:14.2     69   
 72 Panis, Spencer          Alma Heights           20:21.1          
 73 Worley, Anthony         St. Thomas More        20:23.7     70   
 74 Cash, Garrett           Oakwood                20:41.8     71   
 75 Cerrillo, Manuel        Downtown C.P.          20:54.4          
 76 Morales, Oscar          Summit Prep            20:57.7     72   
 77 Sikka, Sidh             Oakwood                21:06.9     73   
 78 Haessner, Harry         University Prep        21:16.2     74   
 79 Dang, Nolan             Summit Prep            21:22.4     75   
 80 Walker, Nathan          Oakwood                21:22.9     76   
 81 Perez, Jorge            University Prep        21:25.5     77   
 82 Jacobson, Tyler         University Prep        21:35.1     78   
 83 Scorsur, Darren         St. Lawrence           21:36.6     79   
 84 Shin, Daniel            University Prep        21:45.1     80   
 85 Winterbottom, Christoph Anzar                  21:46.0     81   
 86 Silberstein, Ian        Pacific Coll.          22:00.0     82   
 87 Kaufman, Hunter         Summit Prep            22:11.7     83   
 88 Anderson, Jackson       Pacific Coll.          22:17.8     84   
 89 Green, Brendan          Summit Prep            22:28.1     85   
 90 Mohanraj, Ajith         St. Lawrence           22:37.2     86   
 91 Uiterwijk, Jesse        Summit Prep            22:37.8     87   
 92 Grady, Blake            St. Lawrence           23:22.9     88   
 93 Chu, Tom                Summit Prep            23:28.5     89   
 94 Avila, Cesar            Anzar                  23:59.3     90   
 95 Zeman, Mason            St. Lawrence           24:07.1     91   
 96 Ambriz, David           St. Francis CCC        37:05.0     92 T 

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Crystal SpringsT          50*      16:52.62   1:24:23.10   5    6    9    13   17   22   24   
   2 St. Francis CCCT          50*      16:43.29   1:23:36.47   1    2    3    10   34   44   92   
   3 The York SchoolT          67       17:08.18   1:25:40.90   8    12   14   15   18   25   31   
   4 Woodside Priory           105      17:43.47   1:28:37.39   4    21   23   27   30   48   66   
   5 Anzar                     195      18:38.35   1:33:11.75   7    36   38   55   59   81   90   
   6 Stevenson                 205      18:52.62   1:34:23.12   26   29   32   57   61   63   65   
   7 St. Thomas More           218      19:00.52   1:35:02.63   28   37   41   45   67   70        
   8 Eastside Prep             219      19:03.06   1:35:15.34   35   40   43   50   51   52        
   9 Latino C.P.               230      19:04.55   1:35:22.79   33   39   42   56   60   62        
  10 Oakwood                   254      19:22.54   1:36:52.73   11   49   54   69   71   73   76   
  11 Pacific Coll.             259      19:38.55   1:38:12.77   16   46   47   68   82   84        
  12 Summit Prep               335      20:56.87   1:44:44.35   20   72   75   83   85   87   89   
  13 St. Lawrence              336      21:02.42   1:45:12.12   19   64   79   86   88   91        
  14 University Prep           340      20:43.10   1:43:35.51   53   58   74   77   78   80        

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6    
========================================================
Crystal Springs           5    6    9    13   17   *22  
St. Francis CCC           1    2    3    10   34   44   




Girls 3 Mile Run - D1 Girls
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Jacob, Lauren           Los Altos              18:05.6      1 I 
  2 Crowe, Annalisa         Menlo-Atherton         18:11.7      2 I 
  3 Gee, Caroline           Cupertino              18:15.6      3 I 
  4 Allen, Lindsay          Homestead              18:34.9      4 T 
  5 Walton, Sophie          Sequoia                18:43.0      5 I 
  6 Williams, Katie         Homestead              18:44.2      6 T 
  7 Howell, Annmarie        Santa Teresa           18:47.1      7 I 
  8 Baier, Madeleine        Menlo-Atherton         18:57.3      8   
  9 Escalera, Jj            Fremont                19:03.6      9   
 10 Depuy, Cat              Menlo-Atherton         19:06.5     10   
 11 Kamas, Elena            Homestead              19:07.8     11 T 
 12 Doubson, Julia          Palo Alto              19:08.2     12   
 13 Feng, Sarah             Monta Vista            19:14.6     13 T 
 14 Cox, MacKenzie          Fremont                19:17.8     14   
 15 Hsiao, Anna             Monta Vista            19:20.4     15 T 
 16 Chang, Claire           Monta Vista            19:21.8     16 T 
 17 Kliewer, Elli           San Benito             19:22.6     17   
 18 Bishop, Kelly           Monta Vista            19:29.2     18 T 
 19 Cortes, Samantha        San Benito             19:40.5     19   
 20 O'Brien, Jillian        Homestead              19:47.1     20 T 
 21 Hasser, Rebecca         Homestead              19:47.9     21 T 
 22 Chiem, Apryl            Evergreen Val.         19:49.2     22   
 23 Klein, Katie            Los Altos              19:51.1     23   
 24 Changco, Mariah         San Benito             19:55.2     24   
 25 Clayton, Kayla          Salinas                20:01.8     25   
 26 Monteon, Katherine      San Benito             20:03.4     26   
 27 Majjiga, Akshara        Monta Vista            20:05.6     27 T 
 28 Pham, Sanmina           Silver Creek           20:10.3     28   
 29 Cross, Hailey           San Benito             20:12.4     29   
 30 Bustos, Stephanie       Piedmont Hills         20:14.4     30   
 31 Yip, Madeleine          Monta Vista            20:16.7     31 T 
 32 Lieberman, Samantha     Homestead              20:18.1     32 T 
 33 Aufricht, Nicole        Homestead              20:18.1     33 T 
 34 Leake, Anna             Menlo-Atherton         20:18.2     34   
 35 Alexander, Seraiah      Wilcox                 20:18.6     35   
 36 Espinoza, Carla         Milpitas               20:19.7     36   
 37 Martin, Brianna         San Benito             20:19.7     37   
 38 Warner, Hannah          Wilcox                 20:22.3     38   
 39 Rebitzer, Maya          Palo Alto              20:25.6     39   
 40 Gillet, Eva             Sequoia                20:26.2     40   
 41 Shane, Olivia           Menlo-Atherton         20:29.8     41   
 42 Tico, Annli             Los Altos              20:30.6     42   
 43 Nguyen, Kelly           Andrew Hill            20:31.0          
 44 Yu, Dottie              Fremont                20:31.5     43   
 45 Padilla, Elizabeth      North Salinas          20:35.2     44   
 46 Gorczyca, Nicole        Salinas                20:38.8     45   
 47 Uozumi, Megan           Carlmont               20:39.3     46   
 48 Mathews, Ashley         Santa Teresa           20:39.3     47   
 49 Yount, Hayley           Wilcox                 20:45.3     48   
 50 Kadakia, Priya          Evergreen Val.         20:49.5     49   
 51 Tran, Duyen             Independence           20:49.8          
 52 Subramanian, Namrata    Monta Vista            20:51.5     50 T 
 53 Wu, Iris                Piedmont Hills         20:54.4     51   
 54 Gupta, Anya             Los Altos              20:54.5     52   
 55 Lauterbach, Helen       Los Altos              20:56.2     53   
 56 Perez, Nadia            Alisal                 20:57.8     54   
 57 Emma, Kira              San Benito             20:58.3     55   
 58 Gibson, Katia           Los Altos              20:58.4     56   
 59 Olivares, Serena        North Salinas          20:59.6     57   
 60 Coan, Shannon           Sequoia                21:03.4     58   
 61 Tai, Olivia             Menlo-Atherton         21:03.9     59   
 62 Chandler, Andrea        Palo Alto              21:07.3     60   
 63 Tran, Samantha          Piedmont Hills         21:07.8     61   
 64 Wang, Sarah             Palo Alto              21:08.6     62   
 65 Tran, Helen             Silver Creek           21:08.8     63   
 66 Baucom, Emma            Salinas                21:09.1     64   
 67 Schultz, Maxine         Cupertino              21:09.4     65   
 68 Laddha, Aishwarya       Cupertino              21:11.1     66   
 69 Everhardt, Kate         Fremont                21:11.4     67   
 70 Cortero, Jiana          Evergreen Val.         21:16.4     68   
 71 Salazar, Daniela        Watsonville            21:19.5          
 72 Gentile, Isabella       Evergreen Val.         21:20.8     69   
 73 Almazan, Kylie          North Salinas          21:21.6     70   
 74 Ho, Yu-Pei              Milpitas               21:23.1     71   
 75 Shapiro, Hannah         Cupertino              21:27.2     72   
 76 Dinh, Tammy             Evergreen Val.         21:27.4     73   
 77 Perez, Daisy            Everett Alvarez        21:29.7          
 78 Shaffer, Hailey         Salinas                21:30.4     74   
 79 Wilson, Maya            Palo Alto              21:30.5     75   
 80 Martinez, Brisia        Salinas                21:31.6     76   
 81 Lloyd, Madi             Silver Creek           21:36.1     77   
 82 Dong, Joy               Wilcox                 21:36.7     78   
 83 Ma, Lydia               Independence           21:36.8          
 84 Devisser, Britt         Los Altos              21:37.0     79   
 85 Mehrshahi, Vaheeshta    Wilcox                 21:37.0     80   
 86 Difuntorum, Eloisa Kaye Milpitas               21:39.2     81   
 87 Ho, Karina              Carlmont               21:41.6     82   
 88 Wang, Claire            Cupertino              21:42.3     83   
 89 Weins, Anna             Milpitas               21:42.5     84   
 90 Arias, Nina             North Salinas          21:46.5     85   
 91 Nuno, Bryanna           Evergreen Val.         21:47.6     86   
 92 Psaila, Morgan          Carlmont               21:49.8     87   
 93 Sharratt, Chloe         Sequoia                21:51.9     88   
 94 Rubalcaba, Jacqueline   North Salinas          21:54.6     89   
 95 Freitas, Kayla          Piedmont Hills         21:56.3     90   
 96 Huang, Elizabeth        Silver Creek           21:57.3     91   
 97 Cvjetinovic, Mina       Wilcox                 21:59.2     92   
 98 Rangel, Ashley          Salinas                21:59.8     93   
 99 Epperson, Petra         Santa Teresa           21:59.9     94   
100 Dong, Claire            Wilcox                 22:00.3     95   
101 Chang, Grace            Milpitas               22:04.1     96   
102 Wong, Carissa           Carlmont               22:06.0     97   
103 Garcia, Diana           Alisal                 22:06.3     98   
104 Liu, Sophie             Carlmont               22:07.9     99   
105 Akkaraju, Maya          Palo Alto              22:09.1    100   
106 O'Hara, Emma            Sequoia                22:09.8    101   
107 Chan, Katherine         Cupertino              22:09.8    102   
108 Abarca, Vanessa         Milpitas               22:11.6    103   
109 Licea, Kimberly         Piedmont Hills         22:14.3    104   
110 Ayala, Jennifer         North Salinas          22:14.5    105   
111 Villa, Stephanie        Watsonville            22:21.0          
112 De Vito, Catherine      Carlmont               22:21.8    106   
113 Longoria, Savannah      Salinas                22:26.9    107   
114 Blanco, Brenda          Fremont                22:29.7    108   
115 Espinoza, Yesenia       Alisal                 22:30.6    109   
116 Rodriguez, Ianna        Santa Teresa           22:33.5    110   
117 Rodriguez, Alondra      Alisal                 22:35.2    111   
118 Navarrette, Melissa     Fremont                22:39.1    112   
119 Beteran, Kimberly       Silver Creek           22:42.7    113   
120 Chen, Carol             Silver Creek           22:48.7    114   
121 Huynh, Isabella         Evergreen Val.         22:51.6    115   
122 Huynh, Helen            Milpitas               23:01.8    116   
123 Grant, Ajia             Carlmont               23:06.5    117   
124 Scoppettone, Samantha   Silver Creek           23:15.4    118   
125 Bugos, Brighid          Sequoia                23:17.1    119   
126 Doan, Alina             Piedmont Hills         23:26.0    120   
127 Velazquez, Heidi        Alisal                 23:27.7    121   
128 Bugos, Beatrice         Sequoia                23:28.8    122   
129 Qiu, Gloria             Piedmont Hills         23:31.2    123   
130 Van Ham, Enya           Santa Teresa           23:34.6    124   
131 Hernandez, Alma         Alisal                 23:42.6    125   
132 Avelar, Carina          Alisal                 23:46.1    126   
133 Mishra, Pranjal         Cupertino              24:12.6    127   
134 Taylor, Ashley          Santa Teresa           24:24.9    128   
135 Van Thillo, Raeann      Santa Teresa           24:48.2    129   
136 Meier, Lauren           Fremont                25:41.2    130   

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 HomesteadT                62       19:12.33   1:36:01.69   4    6    11   20   21   32   33   
   2 Monta VistaT              89       19:30.26   1:37:31.33   13   15   16   18   27   31   50   
   3 Menlo-Atherton            95       19:24.66   1:37:03.32   2    8    10   34   41   59        
   4 San Benito                115      19:50.76   1:39:13.84   17   19   24   26   29   37   55   
   5 Los Altos                 171      20:03.57   1:40:17.89   1    23   42   52   53   56   79   
   6 Fremont                   241      20:30.76   1:42:33.82   9    14   43   67   108  112  130  
   7 Palo Alto                 248      20:40.01   1:43:20.07   12   39   60   62   75   100       
   8 Wilcox                    279      20:55.91   1:44:39.59   35   38   48   78   80   92   95   
   9 Evergreen Val.            281      20:56.61   1:44:43.06   22   49   68   69   73   86   115  
  10 Salinas                   284      20:58.29   1:44:51.45   25   45   64   74   76   93   107  
  11 Cupertino                 289      20:45.07   1:43:45.39   3    65   66   72   83   102  127  
  12 Sequoia                   292      20:50.81   1:44:14.07   5    40   58   88   101  119  122  
  13 Piedmont Hills            336      21:17.41   1:46:27.08   30   51   61   90   104  120  123  
  14 North Salinas             345      21:19.46   1:46:37.34   44   57   70   85   89   105       
  15 Milpitas                  368      21:25.66   1:47:08.33   36   71   81   84   96   103  116  
  16 Silver Creek              372      21:31.01   1:47:35.08   28   63   77   91   113  114  118  
  17 Santa Teresa              382      21:30.83   1:47:34.16   7    47   94   110  124  128  129  
  18 Carlmont                  411      21:40.88   1:48:24.41   46   82   87   97   99   106  117  
  19 Alisal                    493      22:19.48   1:51:37.41   54   98   109  111  121  125  126  





Boys 3 Mile Run - D1 Boys
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Slaney, Kent            Palo Alto              15:22.0      1 T 
  2 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meikael    Bellarmine             15:35.0      2 T 
  3 Richardson, Matt        Bellarmine             15:38.7      3 T 
  4 Mogensen, Brent         Monta Vista            15:41.3      4 I 
  5 Busse, Thomas           Bellarmine             15:46.2      5 T 
  6 Estrella, Jorge         Andrew Hill            15:48.3      6 I 
  7 Changco, Elijah         San Benito             15:48.8      7 I 
  8 Reed, Christopher       Homestead              15:52.2      8 T 
  9 Scales, Alex            Bellarmine             15:55.1      9 T 
 10 Shiu, Derek             Bellarmine             16:00.2     10 T 
 11 Anjum, Zahid            Wilcox                 16:00.7        I 
 12 Yep, Tyler              Evergreen Val.         16:00.9     11 I 
 13 Pai, Naveen             Palo Alto              16:02.1     12 T 
 14 Saul, Henry             Palo Alto              16:06.5     13 T 
 15 Savel, Arjun            Andrew Hill            16:07.1     14   
 16 Welsh, Donald           Bellarmine             16:08.0     15 T 
 17 Bennett, Matthew        Homestead              16:08.4     16 T 
 18 Doblar, Dylan           Bellarmine             16:11.6     17 T 
 19 Ma, Ryan                Homestead              16:15.0     18 T 
 20 Craig, Sam              Palo Alto              16:20.8     19 T 
 21 Morgenfeld, Spencer     Palo Alto              16:21.0     20 T 
 22 Graves, Daniel          Homestead              16:21.6     21 T 
 23 Saldana, Jonathan       Salinas                16:22.4     22   
 24 MacIas, David           North Salinas          16:23.9     23   
 25 Hashimoto, Kaito        Milpitas               16:24.0     24   
 26 Sawyer, Max             Homestead              16:28.3     25 T 
 27 Ramirez, Anthony        Watsonville            16:28.3     26   
 28 Somasundaram, Adithya   Homestead              16:29.4     27 T 
 29 Foster, Reed            Palo Alto              16:32.4     28 T 
 30 Aldape, Christian       North Salinas          16:34.0     29   
 31 Chu, Bryan              Piedmont Hills         16:34.5     30   
 32 Lane, Robert            Menlo-Atherton         16:38.9     31   
 33 Williams, Edgar         Santa Teresa           16:41.8     32   
 34 Sanchez, Nolan          San Benito             16:43.1     33   
 35 Shaw, Jeremy            Milpitas               16:44.6     34   
 36 Zhang, Bennett          Monta Vista            16:45.3     35   
 37 Martinez, Darick        Piedmont Hills         16:48.4     36   
 38 Beudry, Ben             Palo Alto              16:50.1     37 T 
 39 Denlinger, Noah         Santa Teresa           16:50.5     38   
 40 Ma, Andrew              Monta Vista            16:55.3     39   
 41 Salinas, Andrew         Menlo-Atherton         17:02.6     40   
 42 Tavares, Peter          Salinas                17:02.8     41   
 43 Gutierrez, Brandon      North Salinas          17:02.8     42   
 44 Vite, Daniel            Silver Creek           17:03.8     43   
 45 Sloan, Cj               Homestead              17:04.8     44 T 
 46 Chavez, Maximiliano     Cupertino              17:10.6     45   
 47 Merillana, Nicholas     Everett Alvarez        17:12.2          
 48 Tanaka, Owen            Cupertino              17:14.3     46   
 49 Xu, Jeffrey             Monta Vista            17:16.6     47   
 50 Vemulapalli, Vamsee     Monta Vista            17:16.8     48   
 51 Davidson, Jake          Cupertino              17:17.5     49   
 52 Conriquez, Fernando     Andrew Hill            17:19.9     50   
 53 Zhukov, Daniil          Monta Vista            17:20.1     51   
 54 Acosta, Matthew         Evergreen Val.         17:20.7     52   
 55 Fang, Andy              Monta Vista            17:20.7     53   
 56 Buchanan, Andrew        Milpitas               17:21.0     54   
 57 Gutierrez, Juan         San Benito             17:22.2     55   
 58 Rodriguez, Antonio      Salinas                17:22.6     56   
 59 Barraza, Raul           North Salinas          17:22.7     57   
 60 Tu, Willy               Cupertino              17:22.7     58   
 61 Frazier, Lucas          Cupertino              17:25.3     59   
 62 Wilson, Ryan            Carlmont               17:26.9     60   
 63 Avat, Amaury            Carlmont               17:27.9     61   
 64 Jimenez-Delgad, Javier  Salinas                17:30.2     62   
 65 Klemsz, Christoph       Salinas                17:32.0     63   
 66 Ho, Christopher         Silver Creek           17:32.2     64   
 67 Lam, Kalvin             Evergreen Val.         17:32.6     65   
 68 Godinez, Ivan           Independence           17:34.8          
 69 Depuy, Rohan            Menlo-Atherton         17:35.5     66   
 70 Jardenas, Maximino      Alisal                 17:35.8          
 71 Do, Christopher         Silver Creek           17:36.5     67   
 72 Conrad, Kevin           Menlo-Atherton         17:37.5     68   
 73 Valenzuela, Mario       Carlmont               17:38.4     69   
 74 Tran, Lam               Milpitas               17:38.7     70   
 75 Homza, Hireed           Oak Grove              17:40.8          
 76 Bautista, Oscar         Watsonville            17:41.4     71   
 77 Dimick, Kyle            Carlmont               17:41.7     72   
 78 Okazaki, Yuuki          Santa Teresa           17:42.7     73   
 79 Balgi, Pranav           Fremont                17:43.2          
 80 Sahagun, Arshome        Evergreen Val.         17:45.9     74   
 81 Patel, Preet            Silver Creek           17:46.7     75   
 82 Scandlyn, Luke          Menlo-Atherton         17:48.8     76   
 83 Jackson, Eric           Carlmont               17:49.5     77   
 84 Pinili, Keiran          Milpitas               17:51.3     78   
 85 Magnuson, Parker        Cupertino              17:53.6     79   
 86 Tulio, Isiah            Independence           17:54.5          
 87 Gilman, Wyatt           Sequoia                17:55.9          
 88 Nguyen, Andrew          Piedmont Hills         17:56.2     80   
 89 Basak, Debarshi         Cupertino              17:59.8     81   
 90 Krishnan, Siddhartha    Evergreen Val.         18:01.1     82   
 91 Barraza, Bryant         North Salinas          18:02.8     83   
 92 Weber, Jake             Santa Teresa           18:04.8     84   
 93 Ishii, Brian            Salinas                18:04.9     85   
 94 Damasco, Jason          Piedmont Hills         18:05.5     86   
 95 Mejia, Alfredo          Salinas                18:05.9     87   
 96 Tapia, Nico             San Benito             18:06.6     88   
 97 Nambo, Victor           North Salinas          18:10.2     89   
 98 Leahy, Ethan            Santa Teresa           18:11.5     90   
 99 Cortes, Angel           San Benito             18:13.4     91   
100 Vasquez, Gabriel        Wilcox                 18:16.3          
101 Chu, Jonathan           Piedmont Hills         18:16.7     92   
102 Holbrook, Samuel        Carlmont               18:17.7     93   
103 Alimpia, Joshua         Milpitas               18:20.6     94   
104 Cannon, John            Wilcox                 18:21.2          
105 Ruiz, Issac             Watsonville            18:21.3     95   
106 Tan, Andrew             Menlo-Atherton         18:22.4     96   
107 Chavez, Arturo          San Benito             18:23.4     97   
108 Tang, Austin            Carlmont               18:24.4     98   
109 Huisman, Erik           Sequoia                18:25.0          
110 Rubalcava, Austin       Piedmont Hills         18:27.2     99   
111 Gutierrez, Miguel       Andrew Hill            18:31.9    100   
112 Vuong, Sam              Andrew Hill            18:32.3    101   
113 Sra, Sunny              Silver Creek           18:35.3    102   
114 Angel, Akawi            Evergreen Val.         18:36.3    103   
115 Jones, Dean             Silver Creek           18:37.3    104   
116 Mendoza, Jomar          Milpitas               18:38.6    105   
117 Moser, Daniel           Andrew Hill            18:41.3    106   
118 Jimenez, Jesus          North Salinas          18:41.9    107   
119 Ho, Johnny              Piedmont Hills         18:45.8    108   
120 Le, Don                 Evergreen Val.         18:57.9    109   
121 MacDonald, Scott        Menlo-Atherton         19:05.1    110   
122 Chavez, Julio           Alisal                 19:07.0          
123 Mendoza, Luis           San Benito             19:13.2    111   
124 Zuniga, Adrian          Watsonville            19:14.3    112   
125 Gallardo, Jose          Andrew Hill            19:20.3    113   
126 Ancira, Deric           Watsonville            19:34.4    114   
127 Barba, Daniel           Watsonville            19:34.6    115   
128 Knight, Daniel          Watsonville            19:45.9    116   
129 Chabra, Jayesh          Silver Creek           19:58.7    117   
130 Johnson, Warren         Santa Teresa           20:14.2    118   

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 BellarmineT               29       15:47.01   1:18:55.09   2    3    5    9    10   15   17   
   2 Palo AltoT                65       16:02.44   1:20:12.22   1    12   13   19   20   28   37   
   3 HomesteadT                88       16:13.05   1:21:05.28   8    16   18   21   25   27   44   
   4 Monta Vista               173      16:47.02   1:23:55.11   4    35   39   47   48   51   53   
   5 North Salinas             234      17:05.19   1:25:25.98   23   29   42   57   83   89   107  
   6 Salinas                   244      17:09.96   1:25:49.80   22   41   56   62   63   85   87   
   7 Cupertino                 257      17:18.06   1:26:30.30   45   46   49   58   59   79   81   
   8 Milpitas                  260      17:11.85   1:25:59.26   24   34   54   70   78   94   105  
   9 Andrew Hill               271      17:15.86   1:26:19.33   6    14   50   100  101  106  113  
  10 San Benito                274      17:14.78   1:26:13.92   7    33   55   88   91   97   111  
  11 Menlo-Atherton            281      17:20.60   1:26:43.00   31   40   66   68   76   96   110  
  12 Evergreen Val.            284      17:20.18   1:26:40.91   11   52   65   74   82   103  109  
  13 Santa Teresa              317      17:30.21   1:27:31.06   32   38   73   84   90   118       
  14 Piedmont Hills            324      17:32.19   1:27:40.99   30   36   80   86   92   99   108  
  15 Carlmont                  339      17:36.82   1:28:04.14   60   61   69   72   77   93   98   
  16 Silver Creek              351      17:42.87   1:28:34.35   43   64   67   75   102  104  117  
  17 Watsonville               418      18:15.90   1:31:19.50   26   71   95   112  114  115  116  




Girls 3 Mile Run - D2 Girls
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Meeks, Gillian          Gunn                   17:17.6      1 I 
  2 Lemak, Julia            Mitty                  17:26.6      2 T 
  3 Skahill, Emily          Saint Francis          18:12.8      3 T 
  4 Janiczek, Emilia        St. Ignatius           18:19.4      4 T 
  5 Kim, Gia                Saint Francis          18:26.2      5 T 
  6 Jawid, Maryam           Lynbrook               18:31.5      6 I 
  7 Myjer, Serena           Mountain View          18:34.8      7 I 
  8 Liu, Angela             Lynbrook               18:38.8      8 I 
  9 Mangilog, Abby          Mitty                  18:39.4      9 T 
 10 Gardner, Illi           Gunn                   18:40.4     10 I 
 11 Jenne, Mallorie         San Mateo              18:49.0          
 12 Comiso, Paige           Presentation           18:50.2     11   
 13 Harris, Emily           Sobrato                18:56.9     12   
 14 Miller, Skyler          Branham                18:57.4     13   
 15 O'Dea, Katie            St. Ignatius           19:00.6     14 T 
 16 Weiner, Erin            Mitty                  19:02.3     15 T 
 17 Joffe, Gabi             Mountain View          19:08.4     16   
 18 Bounds, Julia           Saint Francis          19:08.9     17 T 
 19 Abbott, Sarah           Mitty                  19:14.0     18 T 
 20 Cornillon, Carla        Saint Francis          19:15.3     19 T 
 21 Miley, Jacqueline       Saint Francis          19:20.8     20 T 
 22 Gao, Catherine          Mitty                  19:24.7     21 T 
 23 Mason, Riley            Leland                 19:27.4     22   
 24 Shea, Joyce             Gunn                   19:27.5     23   
 25 Huang, Caitlin          Los Gatos              19:29.0     24   
 26 Barnett, Karina         Leland                 19:31.3     25   
 27 Huynh, Rachel           Leigh                  19:40.7          
 28 Seaman, Melissa         Saint Francis          19:49.2     26 T 
 29 Zhao, Barb              Saint Francis          19:51.8     27 T 
 30 Worthington, Caroline   St. Ignatius           19:54.0     28 T 
 31 Lundgren, Whitney       St. Ignatius           19:58.3     29 T 
 32 Keating, Katrina        St. Ignatius           19:59.5     30 T 
 33 McManus, Madison        Presentation           19:59.6     31   
 34 Osborne, Ashley         Presentation           19:59.8     32   
 35 Olsen, Chloe            Mountain View          20:08.6     33   
 36 Hu, Claire              Gunn                   20:12.1     34   
 37 Savage, Sarah           Mitty                  20:14.7     35 T 
 38 Dinsdale, Hannah        Willow Glen            20:18.9     36   
 39 Tanaka, Katherine       Westmont               20:21.0     37   
 40 Ho, Jasmine             Mitty                  20:22.4     38 T 
 41 Fry, Amber              Mountain View          20:22.8     39   
 42 Spektor, Rachel         Santa Clara            20:24.2          
 43 Spektor, Sadie          Santa Clara            20:24.5          
 44 MacGregor, Sarah        Branham                20:31.1     40   
 45 Hayden, Hannah          Leland                 20:36.0     41   
 46 James, Kayley           Woodside               20:38.2     42   
 47 Chiao, Emma             Gunn                   20:38.9     43   
 48 Yost, Gillian           Los Gatos              20:40.6     44   
 49 Jayme, Aleah            St. Ignatius           20:43.8     45 T 
 50 Dunker, Julia           Pioneer                20:47.1     46   
 51 Thomas, Friya           Gunn                   20:48.1     47   
 52 Clark, Emma             Willow Glen            20:48.7     48   
 53 Sciocchetti, Raina      Los Gatos              20:51.0     49   
 54 Moss, Erin              Los Gatos              20:51.5     50   
 55 Krockenberger, Lena     Los Gatos              20:52.2     51   
 56 Blankenship, Zoe        Willow Glen            20:52.2     52   
 57 Wilde, Emma             Woodside               20:52.6     53   
 58 Filippi, Natalie        Christopher            20:54.0          
 59 Brown, Alexandra        Mountain View          20:56.0     54   
 60 Massoglia, Karley       Los Gatos              20:56.9     55   
 61 Carter, Claire          Branham                21:01.1     56   
 62 McGrath, Alyssa         St. Ignatius           21:01.5     57 T 
 63 Han, Irene              Lynbrook               21:03.0     58   
 64 Lang, Michelle          Lynbrook               21:03.4     59   
 65 Young, Emily            Branham                21:05.8     60   
 66 Nguyen, Gabrielle       Lynbrook               21:07.4     61   
 67 Nguyen, Samantha        Lynbrook               21:08.3     62   
 68 Simone, Mary Claire     Presentation           21:12.8     63   
 69 Seratti, Sierra         Leigh                  21:17.7          
 70 Hardy, Kiely            Westmont               21:20.1     64   
 71 Herson, Kara            Woodside               21:22.8     65   
 72 Valentine, Kelsey       Sobrato                21:25.8     66   
 73 Fess, Seanna            San Mateo              21:27.3          
 74 Mahony, Maya            Gunn                   21:28.4     67   
 75 Ramirez, Jessica        Mt. Pleasant           21:30.2          
 76 Hauge, Rylie            Sobrato                21:37.3     68   
 77 Wilkinson, Margot       Willow Glen            21:39.7     69   
 78 Smyrniotis, Hailey      Pioneer                21:43.7     70   
 79 Rowley, Gina            Westmont               21:44.8     71   
 80 Birdsong, Meridith      Lincoln                21:53.0          
 81 Ramirez-Ugarte, Marisol Santa Clara            21:54.5          
 82 Ta, Vanessa             Yerba Buena            21:57.2          
 83 Wells, Allie            Sobrato                21:57.8     72   
 84 Campista, Sara          Pioneer                21:58.6     73   
 85 Chee, Elin              Lynbrook               22:01.8     74   
 86 Podhajny, Tatiana       Pioneer                22:02.0     75   
 87 Simon, Stephanie        Leland                 22:02.3     76   
 88 Mukherjee, Trisha       Mountain View          22:05.6     77   
 89 Doblar, Brooke          Presentation           22:09.3     78   
 90 Lynch, Erin             Presentation           22:10.0     79   
 91 Passantino, Crystal     Westmont               22:13.9     80   
 92 Sowda, Anusha           Leland                 22:15.3     81   
 93 Couch, Isabelle         Woodside               22:22.7     82   
 94 Gaffney, Bella          Branham                22:22.8     83   
 95 Matel, Taylor           Woodside               22:32.7     84   
 96 Arredondo, Jocelyn      Willow Glen            22:33.9     85   
 97 Lee, Allison            Branham                22:34.9     86   
 98 Korobkin, Rachel        Mountain View          22:36.1     87   
 99 Marty, Lily             Willow Glen            22:36.5     88   
100 Vasquez, Alondra        Willow Glen            22:37.0     89   
101 Brossart, Caroline      Los Gatos              22:51.0     90   
102 Dewing, Madison         Leland                 22:56.7     91   
103 Liu, Katie              Westmoor               22:59.7          
104 Rosare, Mililani        Westmont               23:04.7     92   
105 Holenstein, Natascha    Presentation           23:16.7     93   
106 Schrammel, Isabella     Woodside               23:17.9     94   
107 Chiu, Katherine         Leland                 23:24.2     95   
108 Nguyen, Kristine        Westmoor               23:33.3          
109 Hulme, Claire           Sobrato                23:54.9     96   
110 Kanazawa, Anne          Westmont               23:57.1     97   
111 Cline, Madison          Westmont               24:05.9     98   
112 Haas, Maggie            Branham                24:21.4     99   
113 Espinoza, Isabel        Woodside               24:28.8    100   
114 Donahue, Erin           Pioneer                24:43.4    101   
115 Gayraud, Madeleine      Pioneer                25:45.0    102   
116 Moore, Alexandra        Pioneer                26:02.7    103   

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Saint FrancisT            64       18:52.75   1:34:23.76   3    5    17   19   20   26   27   
   2 MittyT                    65       18:45.34   1:33:46.74   2    9    15   18   21   35   38   
   3 St. IgnatiusT             105      19:26.30   1:37:11.50   4    14   28   29   30   45   57   
   4 Gunn                      111      19:15.24   1:36:16.21   1    10   23   34   43   47   67   
   5 Mountain View             149      19:50.05   1:39:10.29   7    16   33   39   54   77   87   
   6 Lynbrook                  192      20:04.78   1:40:23.92   6    8    58   59   61   62   74   
   7 Presentation              215      20:26.29   1:42:11.45   11   31   32   63   78   79   93   
   8 Los Gatos                 218      20:32.81   1:42:44.05   24   44   49   50   51   55   90   
   9 Leland                    245      20:46.44   1:43:52.21   22   25   41   76   81   91   95   
  10 Branham                   252      20:47.58   1:43:57.92   13   40   56   60   83   86   99   
  11 Willow Glen               290      21:14.64   1:46:13.24   36   48   52   69   85   88   89   
  12 Sobrato                   314      21:34.49   1:47:52.45   12   66   68   72   96             
  13 Woodside                  326      21:33.77   1:47:48.85   42   53   65   82   84   94   100  
  14 Westmont                  344      21:44.85   1:48:44.28   37   64   71   80   92   97   98   
  15 Pioneer                   365      22:14.92   1:51:14.61   46   70   73   75   101  102  103  





Boys 3 Mile Run - D2 Boys
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Robison, Justin         Lynbrook               15:11.5      1 I 
  2 Dozier, Nolan           Sobrato                15:35.5        I 
  3 Zaeske, Ben             Los Altos              15:40.1      2 I 
  4 Eurle, Sammy            Willow Glen            15:42.7      3 T 
  5 Olivero, Xander         Saint Francis          15:44.7      4 T 
  6 Reidy, Kyle             St. Ignatius           15:45.5      5 T 
  7 Walker, Zach            Willow Glen            15:45.9      6 T 
  8 Colonna, Colton         Saint Francis          15:46.8      7 T 
  9 Mohan, Sanjay           Los Gatos              15:47.6      8 I 
 10 Garcia, Jonathan        Junipero Serra         15:50.6      9 I 
 11 Kumar, Shyam            Saint Francis          15:50.9     10 T 
 12 Hacker, Krey            St. Ignatius           15:53.5     11 T 
 13 Mansell, Adam           Junipero Serra         15:55.3     12   
 14 Coyle, Eric             Mitty                  15:56.8     13   
 15 Ward, Alex              Saint Francis          16:02.4     14 T 
 16 Herrera, Matthew        Junipero Serra         16:05.5     15   
 17 Chacko, Kevin           Lynbrook               16:09.2     16   
 18 Enders, Jonas           Gunn                   16:10.8     17   
 19 Dal Canto, Giovanni     Willow Glen            16:13.2     18 T 
 20 Arredondo, Tim          Willow Glen            16:15.1     19 T 
 21 Dao, Troy               Willow Glen            16:15.2     20 T 
 22 Spaulding, Taylor       St. Ignatius           16:15.5     21 T 
 23 Dunne, Michael          St. Ignatius           16:17.8     22 T 
 24 Liebscher, Alex         Pioneer                16:20.6     23   
 25 Yadegar, Preston        Saint Francis          16:21.0     24 T 
 26 Adam, Julian            Westmont               16:22.0     25   
 27 Godderis, Andreas       Los Altos              16:22.6     26   
 28 Kovacs, Reid            Gunn                   16:22.9     27   
 29 Garaffo, Nicholas       Pioneer                16:25.9     28   
 30 Crowe, Stephen          Los Gatos              16:29.0     29   
 31 Hollister, Nick         St. Ignatius           16:30.2     30 T 
 32 Gebrehiwet, Senai       Leland                 16:31.8     31   
 33 Archbold, Ara           Junipero Serra         16:35.9     32   
 34 MacAbantad, Antonio     Saint Francis          16:38.0     33 T 
 35 Breault, Raymond        St. Ignatius           16:41.7     34 T 
 36 McDonald, Esteban       Mitty                  16:44.2     35   
 37 Blake, Daniel           Westmont               16:46.0     36   
 38 Sussenguth, Jim         Lynbrook               16:51.2     37   
 39 Lasher, Dylan           Los Gatos              16:52.0     38   
 40 Barreiro, Mateo         Los Gatos              16:52.6     39   
 41 Bommariro, Lucca        Los Gatos              16:53.3     40   
 42 Radin, Josh             Gunn                   16:53.6     41   
 43 Redfern, Nathaniel      Los Gatos              16:54.3     42   
 44 Castellanos, Alexis     Overfelt               16:55.2          
 45 Zhou, Frank             Lincoln                16:55.7     43   
 46 Kemp, Owen              Saint Francis          16:58.9     44 T 
 47 Krein, Kevin            Westmont               16:59.6     45   
 48 Latham-Mcgraw, Dylan    Gunn                   17:00.5     46   
 49 Howland, Max            Santa Clara            17:05.4          
 50 Cerda, Julio            Willow Glen            17:06.2     47 T 
 51 Sadjadi, Ryan           Lynbrook               17:06.2     48   
 52 Sommer, Morgan          St. Ignatius           17:08.2     49 T 
 53 Johnson, Joey           Leland                 17:08.2     50   
 54 Cheung, Christopher     Lynbrook               17:09.0     51   
 55 Moore, Zack             Mountain View          17:10.8          
 56 Kohlbrenner-Ri, Zakarie Leland                 17:12.3     52   
 57 Falcone, Jim            Mitty                  17:15.2     53   
 58 Perera, Derek           Mitty                  17:16.1     54   
 59 Rufer, Simon            Gunn                   17:16.6     55   
 60 Richmond, Cole          Pioneer                17:17.5     56   
 61 Frees, Daniel           Mountain View          17:18.8          
 62 Reynolds, Alec          Leigh                  17:18.9     57   
 63 Leuzze, Vincent         Mitty                  17:21.7     58   
 64 Wu, Hugo                Lynbrook               17:21.9     59   
 65 Glass, Geoffrey         Los Altos              17:24.4     60   
 66 Silverman, Shawn        Lynbrook               17:25.9     61   
 67 Villarreal, Roberto     Westmoor               17:27.0     62   
 68 Morway, Daniel          Leigh                  17:27.2     63   
 69 Natarajan, Arjun        Los Gatos              17:30.2     64   
 70 Salim, Mohamed          Lincoln                17:34.3     65   
 71 Liao, Tim               Leigh                  17:34.9     66   
 72 Enders, David           Gunn                   17:36.3     67   
 73 Reyes, Brian            Willow Glen            17:37.6     68 T 
 74 Kang, Harmen            Mitty                  17:39.1     69   
 75 Pina, Omar              Lincoln                17:39.4     70   
 76 Shokry, Yaseen          Lincoln                17:39.8     71   
 77 Hijab, Rami             Junipero Serra         17:40.0     72   
 78 Shokry, Ali             Lincoln                17:45.8     73   
 79 Kastelein, Alex         Woodside               17:47.4          
 80 Furrer, Lucas           Junipero Serra         17:48.2     74   
 81 Young, Andrew           Los Altos              17:48.6     75   
 82 Bi, Jason               Leland                 17:52.1     76   
 83 Cox, Riker              Pioneer                17:54.3     77   
 84 Daly, Ryan              Pioneer                17:54.6     78   
 85 Lund, Ryan              Mountain View          18:10.8          
 86 Martinez, Alejandro     Santa Clara            18:15.3          
 87 Araghi, Ryan            Gunn                   18:16.2     79   
 88 Brenes, Enrique         Junipero Serra         18:20.4     80   
 89 Folkman, Jacob          Los Altos              18:22.2     81   
 90 Tang, Matthew           Leland                 18:22.8     82   
 91 Farakesh, Daniel        Pioneer                18:26.2     83   
 92 Ng, Calvin              Westmoor               18:27.2     84   
 93 Shatrat, Omar           Westmoor               18:28.0     85   
 94 Godderis, Nathan        Los Altos              18:32.9     86   
 95 Mead, Eric              Leigh                  18:37.2     87   
 96 Cruz, Jeromy            Westmoor               18:39.6     88   
 97 Fontanilla, Elian       Westmoor               18:43.0     89   
 98 Lorain, Luc             Pioneer                18:44.7     90   
 99 Hisamura, Keita         Leigh                  18:47.4     91   
100 Pearson, Matthew        Leigh                  18:54.1     92   
101 Moreland, Christian     Westmont               18:59.1     93   
102 Hypponen, Thomas        Westmont               18:59.7     94   
103 Gibson, Nikolas         Los Altos              19:09.8     95   
104 Vo, Daniel              Leland                 19:14.7     96   
105 Ma, Audric              Westmoor               19:22.7     97   
106 Soe, Alex               Westmoor               19:29.4     98   
107 MacQuiddy, Justin       Westmont               19:44.8     99   
108 Buchner, Jacob          Christopher            19:48.6    100   
109 Selby, Andre            Christopher            19:49.2    101   
110 Olszewski, Joshua       Westmont               19:51.0    102   
111 Areda, Lencho           Lincoln                20:00.6    103   
112 Carlen, Brian           Leigh                  20:21.5    104   
113 Ellemberg, Brandon      Christopher            21:25.5    105   
114 D'Onofrio, Chris        Christopher            22:10.3    106   
115 Rodriguez, Hiram        Christopher            23:18.1    107   
116 Sabharwai, Akash        Christopher            24:35.5    108   
    Mella, Michael          Leland                      DQ          

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Saint FrancisT            59       15:57.08   1:19:45.40   4    7    10   14   24   33   44   
   2 Willow GlenT              66       16:02.37   1:20:11.89   3    6    18   19   20   47   68   
   3 St. IgnatiusT             89       16:08.46   1:20:42.30   5    11   21   22   30   34   49   
   4 Junipero Serra            140      16:25.41   1:22:07.08   9    12   15   32   72   74   80   
   5 Lynbrook                  153      16:29.36   1:22:26.81   1    16   37   48   51   59   61   
   6 Los Gatos                 154      16:34.88   1:22:54.41   8    29   38   39   40   42   64   
   7 Gunn                      186      16:44.83   1:23:44.15   17   27   41   46   55   67   79   
   8 Mitty                     213      16:54.74   1:24:33.70   13   35   53   54   58   69        
   9 Los Altos                 244      17:07.55   1:25:37.75   2    26   60   75   81   86   95   
  10 Pioneer                   262      17:10.53   1:25:52.67   23   28   56   77   78   83   90   
  11 Leland                    291      17:25.41   1:27:07.07   31   50   52   76   82   96        
  12 Westmont                  293      17:37.23   1:28:06.16   25   36   45   93   94   99   102  
  13 Lincoln                   322      17:30.97   1:27:34.85   43   65   70   71   73   103       
  14 Leigh                     364      17:57.08   1:29:45.43   57   63   66   87   91   92   104  
  15 Westmoor                  408      18:20.94   1:31:44.70   62   84   85   88   89   97   98   
  16 Christopher               519      21:18.29   1:46:31.46   100  101  105  106  107  108       





Girls 3 Mile Run - D3 Girls
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Peoples, Matti          Aptos                  17:37.8      1 T 
  2 Zlatunich, Marea        Aptos                  18:34.3      2 T 
  3 Niles, Annika           Aptos                  18:40.8      3 T 
  4 Madgic, Emma            Aragon                 18:52.5      4 T 
  5 Foti, Jackie            Sacred Ht Cath         18:56.9      5 I 
  6 McBride, Annika         Aptos                  18:57.3      6 T 
  7 Jordan, Jillian         Burlingame             18:59.1      7 I 
  8 Garcia, Reina           Aptos                  19:13.3      8 T 
  9 Gayer, Sarah            Mills                  19:15.4      9 I 
 10 Quinn, Olivia           Aptos                  19:34.5     10 T 
 11 Tavarez, Yvette         Soledad                19:42.0     11 I 
 12 Price, Bridget          Mills                  19:52.1     12 I 
 13 Ruelas, Monica          Gilroy                 19:57.4          
 14 Baron, Alexandra        Prospect               19:58.9     13 T 
 15 Mora, Faith             N.M.C.                 20:05.6     14   
 16 Martin, Hannah          Soquel                 20:09.9          
 17 Berhan, Olivia          Aptos                  20:09.9     15 T 
 18 Thomas, MacKenzie       Valley Chr.            20:11.0     16   
 19 Mar, Jodi               Sacred Ht Cath         20:13.6     17   
 20 Daney, Micaela          Prospect               20:26.0     18 T 
 21 Orozco, Lauryn          Soledad                20:30.1     19   
 22 Berg, Sarah             Prospect               20:33.6     20 T 
 23 Villa, Lydia            Aragon                 20:34.5     21 T 
 24 Pedemonte, Aida         South S.F.             20:38.7          
 25 Barrie, Zoe             Aragon                 20:38.8     22 T 
 26 Williams, Leila         Soquel                 20:42.1          
 27 Louie, Sophie           Aragon                 20:46.3     23 T 
 28 Nanez, Kayla            Valley Chr.            20:52.9     24   
 29 Bellon, Margot          Aragon                 21:05.1     25 T 
 30 Di Santo, Olivia        Aragon                 21:07.1     26 T 
 31 Greene, Jackie          Burlingame             21:14.3     27   
 32 Cannell, Isabel         Prospect               21:15.1     28 T 
 33 Maggiore, Isabella      Notre Dame Sj          21:18.1     29   
 34 Spielbauer, Ingrid      Notre Dame Sj          21:19.4     30   
 35 Favre, Nicole           Valley Chr.            21:22.8     31   
 36 Marques, Amanda         Prospect               21:32.9     32 T 
 37 Munoz, Daniela          N.M.C.                 21:36.8     33   
 38 Reynolds, Briana        Aragon                 21:39.9     34 T 
 39 Becerra, Brianna        Valley Chr.            21:39.9     35   
 40 Zeng, Lillian           Saratoga               21:44.8     36   
 41 Ibarra, Elisa           N.M.C.                 21:51.1     37   
 42 Theaker, Hannah         Valley Chr.            21:51.2     38   
 43 Delgado, Sarah          N.M.C.                 21:54.0     39   
 44 Scott, Carolyn          Sacred Ht Cath         21:59.2     40   
 45 Rocha, Jensen           Prospect               22:04.5     41 T 
 46 Garcia-Meza, Sophia     Sacred Ht Cath         22:08.2     42   
 47 Chen, Ashley            Saratoga               22:08.5     43   
 48 Li, Kiko                Valley Chr.            22:16.4     44   
 49 McGhee, Chloe           Saratoga               22:19.4     45   
 50 Bermudez, Brenda        N.M.C.                 22:20.5     46   
 51 Chen, Tessa             Mills                  22:20.7     47   
 52 De Jesus, Evelia        Soledad                22:25.4     48   
 53 Santos, Vanessa         Notre Dame Sj          22:31.7     49   
 54 Baron, Sammy            Prospect               22:37.9     50 T 
 55 Shan, Kaili             Burlingame             22:40.5     51   
 56 Patterson, Sophia       Valley Chr.            22:42.1     52   
 57 Hernandez, Andrea       N.M.C.                 22:42.6     53   
 58 Tan, Isabella           Saratoga               22:45.9     54   
 59 Vignos, Josie           Sacred Ht Cath         22:47.2     55   
 60 Ventura, Rita           Burlingame             22:48.5     56   
 61 Song, Miranda           Saratoga               22:52.9     57   
 62 Manzano, Scarlett       Notre Dame Sj          22:59.5     58   
 63 Xu, Klytie              Mills                  23:01.3     59   
 64 Kehl, Emma              Notre Dame Sj          23:03.6     60   
 65 Chen, Kimberly          Saratoga               23:09.4     61   
 66 Lin, Claire             Mills                  23:16.1     62   
 67 Rice, Eliza             Notre Dame Sj          23:18.9     63   
 68 Chin, Ariana            Burlingame             23:20.7     64   
 69 Zhou, Ingrid            Saratoga               23:22.9     65   
 70 Cerda, Brianda          Sacred Ht Cath         23:33.0     66   
 71 Alonzo, Marlene         Soledad                23:42.6     67   
 72 Chan, Christy           Mills                  23:43.6     68   
 73 Suarez, Xenia           Soledad                23:56.7     69   
 74 Deeter, MacKenzie       Soquel                 24:12.7          
 75 Mendenhall, Sarah       Notre Dame Sj          24:25.4     70   
 76 Jones, Mallory          Burlingame             24:28.2     71   
 77 Rollins, Kaley          Burlingame             24:32.4     72   
 78 Rocha, Linda            N.M.C.                 24:55.8     73   
 79 Perez, Isela            Soledad                25:39.1     74   
 80 Hunziker, Saskia        Soledad                26:05.6     75   

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 AptosT                    20       18:36.69   1:33:03.46   1    2    3    6    8    10   15   
   2 AragonT                   95       20:23.39   1:41:56.96   4    21   22   23   25   26   34   
   3 ProspectT                 111      20:45.25   1:43:46.27   13   18   20   28   32   41   50   
   4 Valley Chr.               144      21:11.52   1:45:57.60   16   24   31   35   38   44   52   
   5 Sacred Ht Cath            159      21:12.96   1:46:04.81   5    17   40   42   55   66        
   6 N.M.C.                    169      21:33.56   1:47:47.80   14   33   37   39   46   53   73   
   7 Mills                     189      21:33.07   1:47:45.35   9    12   47   59   62   68        
   8 Burlingame                205      21:48.57   1:49:02.85   7    27   51   56   64   71   72   
   9 Soledad                   214      22:03.31   1:50:16.56   11   19   48   67   69   74   75   
  10 Notre Dame Sj             226      22:14.41   1:51:12.05   29   30   49   58   60   63   70   
  11 Saratoga                  235      22:22.25   1:51:51.27   36   43   45   54   57   61   65   



                                                            

Boys 3 Mile Run - D3 Boys
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Petrerson, Matthew      Saratoga               16:02.6      1 T 
  2 McAuliffie, Ryan        Aragon                 16:03.7      2 I 
  3 Kosewic, Brian          Riordan                16:07.9      3 T 
  4 Plares, Eli             Mt. Pleasant           16:17.4        I 
  5 Paulbitski, Trevor      Riordan                16:19.7      4 T 
  6 Nag, Amit               Saratoga               16:22.0      5 T 
  7 Nunez, Isaac            Del Mar                16:22.2        I 
  8 Law, Stephen            Saratoga               16:24.5      6 T 
  9 Renati, Joseph          Valley Chr.            16:28.7      7 T 
 10 Rodrigquez, Jesus       Soledad                16:38.6      8 I 
 11 Hoffelt, Hank           Sacred Ht Cath         16:41.9      9 I 
 12 Heredia, Ricardo        Soledad                16:43.2     10   
 13 Noh, Joseph             Hillsdale              16:43.3     11   
 14 Rohr, Mitchell          Valley Chr.            16:43.8     12 T 
 15 Oki, Koya               Aptos                  16:44.0     13   
 16 Rubino, Daniel          Prospect               16:44.1     14   
 17 Cranfield, Ian          Riordan                16:47.9     15 T 
 18 Mollenkamp, Taka        Mills                  16:52.0     16   
 19 Tait, Alex              Hillsdale              16:52.5     17   
 20 Benitez, Jorge          Aptos                  16:56.0     18   
 21 Morrow, Jason           Prospect               16:58.4     19   
 22 Staunovo, Ronin         Saratoga               16:58.8     20 T 
 23 Lang, James             El Camino              17:01.7     21   
 24 Ndili, Need             Valley Chr.            17:04.2     22 T 
 25 Fernandez, Nesther      Capuchino              17:08.1     23   
 26 Karpishin, Thomas       Hillsdale              17:11.4     24   
 27 Cuevas, Samuel          Valley Chr.            17:11.9     25 T 
 28 Beltran, Alec           Monterey               17:13.1     26   
 29 Quinn, Matthew          Aptos                  17:15.8     27   
 30 Garcia, Gabriel         El Camino              17:17.1     28   
 31 Lockard, Cameron        Valley Chr.            17:17.7     29 T 
 32 Sweet, Josiah           Aptos                  17:17.8     30   
 33 Steward, Michael        Prospect               17:21.2     31   
 34 Lara, Nate              Sacred Ht Cath         17:23.2     32   
 35 Defoe, Daniel           Capuchino              17:23.5     33   
 36 Alnazer, Adam           Monterey               17:24.5     34   
 37 Welsh, Cameron          Monterey               17:25.1     35   
 38 Rios, Epifanio          Soledad                17:25.6     36   
 39 Emanuel, Peter          Hillsdale              17:26.6     37   
 40 Niles, Jacob            Aptos                  17:29.0     38   
 41 Morgan-Ellcess, Michael Capuchino              17:30.4     39   
 42 Naranjo, Lennin         Aptos                  17:31.3     40   
 43 Kilgariff, Michael      Riordan                17:31.6     41 T 
 44 Guerrero, Ethan         Sacred Ht Cath         17:36.6     42   
 45 Contreras, Ronald       El Camino              17:36.9     43   
 46 Barradas, Jose-Tony     Gilroy                 17:39.0          
 47 Chow, Scott             Aragon                 17:39.2     44   
 48 Doung-Le, Kevin         Saratoga               17:41.4     45 T 
 49 Bernardo, Nathan        James Lick             17:44.1          
 50 Upchurch, James         Riordan                17:44.5     46 T 
 51 Enfantino, Peter        Valley Chr.            17:47.8     47 T 
 52 Berkowitz-Skla, David   Saratoga               17:48.3     48 T 
 53 Lynch, Patrick          Aragon                 17:50.8     49   
 54 Baraona, Justin         Valley Chr.            17:51.1     50 T 
 55 Sheridon, Connor        Sacred Ht Cath         17:52.1     51   
 56 Tong, Jason             Mills                  17:52.4     52   
 57 Armstrong, Sam          Hillsdale              17:53.5     53   
 58 Leung, Jason            Aragon                 17:56.6     54   
 59 Viveros, Jonathan       Gilroy                 17:57.1          
 60 Nip, Chris              Sacred Ht Cath         17:57.2     55   
 61 Strause, Noah           Aragon                 17:57.6     56   
 62 Sherry, Dakota          Monterey               18:01.9     57   
 63 Ellis, Dylan            Prospect               18:02.7     58   
 64 Tan, Patrick            Mills                  18:03.2     59   
 65 Solorzano, Chris        Del Mar                18:05.4          
 66 Daley, Quinlan          Del Mar                18:07.5          
 67 Scales, Ben             Jefferson              18:12.8          
 68 Ventura, Charles        South S.F.             18:14.1          
 69 Kawakami, Matthew       Hillsdale              18:14.5     60   
 70 Blensdorf, Vincent      El Camino              18:15.3     61   
 71 Sanchez, Declan         Capuchino              18:16.7     62   
 72 Medrano, Matt           Mills                  18:17.8     63   
 73 Kenigsberg, Jared       Prospect               18:20.4     64   
 74 Strella, Charlie        Sacred Ht Cath         18:21.6     65   
 75 Mandurrago, Devin       Monterey               18:24.7     66   
 76 Louie, Christopher      Mills                  18:25.5     67   
 77 Meimban, Tycho          Riordan                18:25.7     68 T 
 78 Yancey, Ian             Monterey               18:28.7     69   
 79 Cruanes, Gael           Aragon                 18:31.2     70   
 80 Oliva, Kevin            Riordan                18:35.2     71 T 
 81 Mandujano, Christopher  Soledad                18:36.4     72   
 82 Sum, Nick               Saratoga               18:40.4     73 T 
 83 Tang, Nathan            Mills                  18:40.7     74   
 84 Didoszak, Danylo        Monterey               18:41.4     75   
 85 Diaz, Paul              Capuchino              18:46.5     76   
 86 Lavasani, Shayan        Mills                  18:50.8     77   
 87 Sena, Luke              Hillsdale              18:53.3     78   
 88 Claudio, Edelbert       Sacred Ht Cath         18:58.5     79   
 89 Chew, Paul              Capuchino              18:59.0     80   
 90 Walsh, Brenden          El Camino              19:02.1     81   
 91 Shoenhair, James        Prospect               19:06.3     82   
 92 Garcia, Luis            Aptos                  19:08.8     83   
 93 Hernandez, Donovan      El Camino              19:18.7     84   
 94 Quan, Elliot            Aragon                 19:22.7     85   
 95 Palmerin, Andrew        Soledad                19:51.3     86   
 96 Joseph, Ken             Prospect               20:07.3     87   
 97 Garcia, Trinidad        Soledad                20:15.2     88   
 98 Embry, Matthew          El Camino              20:28.0     89   
 99 Chavez, Ismael          Soledad                21:37.9     90   

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 SaratogaT                 77       16:41.83   1:23:29.19   1    5    6    20   45   48   73   
   2 Valley Chr.T              95       16:57.23   1:24:46.16   7    12   22   25   29   47   50   
   3 RiordanT                  109      16:54.26   1:24:31.30   3    4    15   41   46   68   71   
   4 Aptos                     126      17:08.49   1:25:42.46   13   18   27   30   38   40   83   
   5 Hillsdale                 142      17:13.39   1:26:06.96   11   17   24   37   53   60   78   
   6 Prospect                  186      17:29.31   1:27:26.56   14   19   31   58   64   82   87   
   7 Sacred Ht Cath            189      17:30.15   1:27:30.77   9    32   42   51   55   65   79   
   8 Aragon                    205      17:29.55   1:27:27.78   2    44   49   54   56   70   85   
   9 Soledad                   212      17:50.97   1:29:14.87   8    10   36   72   86   88   90   
  10 Monterey                  218      17:41.80   1:28:29.02   26   34   35   57   66   69   75   
  11 Capuchino                 233      17:49.00   1:29:05.03   23   33   39   62   76   80        
  12 El Camino                 234      17:50.57   1:29:12.87   21   28   43   61   81   84   89   
  13 Mills                     257      17:54.12   1:29:30.63   16   52   59   63   67   74   77   



                                                           

Girls 3 Mile Run - D4 Girls
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Cate           Santa Cruz             17:04.4      1 T 
  2 Iyer, Niki              Harker                 17:26.0      2 I 
  3 Friedman, Mari          Santa Cruz             17:43.7      3 T 
  4 Grant, Kaylah           Live Oak               18:10.8      4 I 
  5 Meza, Evelin            Greenfield             18:13.0      5 I 
  6 Kain, Jessica           Scotts Valley          18:38.8      6 T 
  7 Roake, Lila             Santa Cruz             18:44.1      7 T 
  8 Meck, Abbey             S.L.V.                 18:47.2      8 T 
  9 Sosa, Jocelyn           Greenfield             18:49.1      9 I 
 10 Novitsky, Natalie       Sacred Heart Pr        19:12.8     10 I 
 11 Moreno Guzman, Carolina S.L.V.                 19:23.9     11 T 
 12 Crowder, Eliza          Menlo School           19:33.6          
 13 Zachau, Sophie          S.L.V.                 19:44.2     12 T 
 14 Brock, Grace            S.L.V.                 19:51.8     13 T 
 15 Ward, Anaya             Santa Cruz             19:57.0     14 T 
 16 Tatsuno, Danielle       King's Academy         20:01.7     15   
 17 Faust, MacKenzie        Half Moon Bay          20:04.4     16   
 18 Moyer, Meghan           Mercy Burl.            20:09.5     17   
 19 Roth, Nicole            S.L.V.                 20:16.0     18 T 
 20 Desmond, Maya           Santa Cruz             20:21.2     19 T 
 21 Hashimoto, Christina    Pacific Grove          20:22.2     20   
 22 McEntee, Kelly          Scotts Valley          20:24.8     21 T 
 23 Osterkamp, Annika       Scotts Valley          20:33.6     22 T 
 24 Layton, Cosi            Castilleja             20:35.0     23   
 25 Ellison, Maggie         Carmel                 20:36.0     24   
 26 Stout, Alex             Castilleja             20:40.7     25   
 27 Zafra, Carmen           Half Moon Bay          20:42.4     26   
 28 Bromley, Michelle       King's Academy         20:43.7     27   
 29 Craft, Kaylee           Scotts Valley          20:53.0     28 T 
 30 Locsin, Ariana          Monte Vista Chr        20:58.2          
 31 Inman, Mikaela          Scotts Valley          20:58.9     29 T 
 32 Campos, Tanya           Greenfield             20:59.0     30   
 33 Barton, Maddy           Scotts Valley          20:59.7     31 T 
 34 McGlinchey, Riley       Notre Dame Bel         20:59.8     32   
 35 Hamilton, Mallory       Half Moon Bay          21:00.3     33   
 36 Houseman, Mady          Carmel                 21:02.5     34   
 37 Stefanou, Anna          Pacific Grove          21:03.5     35   
 38 Morgan, Sarah           Carmel                 21:09.6     36   
 39 Helgesen, Faith         King's Academy         21:12.6     37   
 40 Ross, Olivia            Scotts Valley          21:13.7     38 T 
 41 Harger, Shannon         Half Moon Bay          21:17.1     39   
 42 O'Connor, Isabella      King's Academy         21:17.7     40   
 43 Mehuys, Sarah           King's Academy         21:19.3     41   
 44 Santos, Deanna          Seaside                21:20.3     42   
 45 Castro, Celeste         Greenfield             21:23.4     43   
 46 Dellar, Alex            Harker                 21:24.8     44   
 47 Rajamani, Anika         Harker                 21:30.2     45   
 48 Stonum, Kayla           King's Academy         21:31.4     46   
 49 Garcia, Sandy           King City              21:33.1          
 50 Donovan, Sophia         Menlo School           21:36.0          
 51 Howell, Jean            Sacred Heart Pr        21:40.8     47   
 52 Jimenez, Olivia         Marina                 21:42.1          
 53 Traum, Lauren           Castilleja             21:42.5     48   
 54 Osorio, Vanessa         Seaside                21:42.5     49   
 55 Yoshida, Riona          Castilleja             21:45.7     50   
 56 Gonzales, Lilia         Harker                 21:46.2     51   
 57 Harris, Sophie          Notre Dame Bel         21:46.8     52   
 58 Bailey, Mei             Pacific Grove          21:47.1     53   
 59 McKeon, Bailey          Notre Dame Bel         21:47.1     54   
 60 Traum, Claire           Castilleja             21:48.9     55   
 61 Jinishian, Zoe          Mercy Burl.            21:50.0     56   
 62 Bower, Sara             Half Moon Bay          21:51.2     57   
 63 Tuck, Sara              Carmel                 21:51.2     58   
 64 Rohrer, Lexi            Pacific Grove          21:53.0     59   
 65 Tuomala, Mary           Sacred Heart Pr        21:57.8     60   
 66 Fernandez, Carolina     Notre Dame Bel         22:01.7     61   
 67 Lau, Nicole             Terra Nova             22:06.3          
 68 Fisher, Helen           Half Moon Bay          22:07.6     62   
 69 Kerseg, Cleome          Half Moon Bay          22:07.8     63   
 70 Cervantes, Jocelyn      Greenfield             22:08.1     64   
 71 Lamb, Katie             S.L.V.                 22:16.5     65 T 
 72 Lucido, Christina       Pacific Grove          22:18.6     66   
 73 Wang, Angie             Castilleja             22:19.7     67   
 74 Butler, Muriel          Mercy Burl.            22:20.3     68   
 75 Green, Jaclyn           King's Academy         22:20.5     69   
 76 Hernandez, Maria        Greenfield             22:24.2     70   
 77 Biondi, Taylor          Pacific Grove          22:28.6     71   
 78 Huynh, Elena            Seaside                22:29.8     72   
 79 Pinto, Petrina          Carmel                 22:32.3     73   
 80 Fonstad, Karina         Castilleja             22:33.9     74   
 81 Lang, Colleen           Carmel                 22:36.8     75   
 82 Cary, Alycia            Harker                 22:37.7     76   
 83 Flores, Julieta         Seaside                22:37.9     77   
 84 McGraw, Emma            Santa Cruz             22:40.5     78 T 
 85 Jensen, Kaelene         Pacific Grove          22:44.7     79   
 86 Ortega, Milagros        King City              22:50.1          
 87 Wong, Kyle              Mercy Burl.            22:51.8     80   
 88 Kumar, Aneesha          Harker                 23:00.1     81   
 89 Lai, Chloe              Menlo School           23:01.6          
 90 Stanton-Fisher, Gabby   Mercy Burl.            23:03.2     82   
 91 Perez, America          Seaside                23:09.8     83   
 92 Cagney, Melissa         Mercy Burl.            23:35.3     84   
 93 Corrigan, Ingrid        Sacred Heart Pr        23:36.7     85   
 94 Vermuri, Akshaya        Harker                 23:55.9     86   
 95 Morgan, Mindy           Carmel                 24:00.6     87   
 96 Baillie, Ashley         Notre Dame Bel         24:16.0     88   
 97 Hoyle, Shannon          Live Oak               24:19.1     89   
 98 Whitcomb, Brooke        Sacred Heart Pr        24:40.0     90   
 99 King, Alex              Notre Dame Bel         24:43.0     91   
100 Doe, Jane               Santa Cruz             24:45.0     92 T 
101 Pantoja, Dallana        Greenfield             25:17.1     93   
102 Barri, Jessica          Mercy Burl.            25:19.2     94   
103 Martin, Danielle        Notre Dame Bel         25:50.9     95   
104 Newton, Elizabeth       Sacred Heart Pr        25:54.8     96   
105 Lamontagne, Emily       Live Oak               28:17.4     97   
106 Figueroa, Alyza         Live Oak               28:30.9     98   
107 Otero, Brenda           Live Oak               28:32.6     99   

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Santa CruzT               44       18:46.04   1:33:50.22   1    3    7    14   19   78   92   
   2 S.L.V.T                   62       19:36.56   1:38:02.80   8    11   12   13   18   65        
   3 Scotts ValleyT            106      20:17.75   1:41:28.79   6    21   22   28   29   31   38   
   4 Greenfield                151      20:18.47   1:41:32.35   5    9    30   43   64   70   93   
   5 King's Academy            160      20:54.96   1:44:34.82   15   27   37   40   41   46   69   
   6 Half Moon Bay             171      20:59.01   1:44:55.09   16   26   33   39   57   62   63   
   7 Castilleja                201      21:18.51   1:46:32.59   23   25   48   50   55   67   74   
   8 Harker                    218      20:56.93   1:44:44.68   2    44   45   51   76   81   86   
   9 Carmel                    225      21:26.26   1:47:11.34   24   34   36   58   73   75   87   
  10 Pacific Grove             233      21:28.84   1:47:24.23   20   35   53   59   66   71   79   
  11 Notre Dame Bel            287      22:10.25   1:50:51.28   32   52   54   61   88   91   95   
  12 Sacred Heart Pr           292      22:13.57   1:51:07.88   10   47   60   85   90   96        
  13 Mercy Burl.               303      22:02.92   1:50:14.61   17   56   68   80   82   84   94   
  14 Seaside                   323      22:16.04   1:51:20.23   42   49   72   77   83             
  15 Live Oak                  387      25:34.12   2:07:50.60   4    89   97   98   99             



                                                        
Boys 3 Mile Run - D4 Boys
====================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points   
====================================================================
  1 Munoz, Roman            King City              15:22.3      1 I 
  2 Faust, Graham           Half Moon Bay          15:36.9      2 T 
  3 Miranda, Robert         Menlo School           15:47.2      3 I 
  4 Ross, John              Scotts Valley          15:50.0      4 I 
  5 Lizardi, Ricardo        King City              15:53.3      5 I 
  6 Padilla, Tommy          Palma                  16:00.6      6 I 
  7 McCartney, Luke         Scotts Valley          16:00.8      7   
  8 Anderson, Chris         S.L.V.                 16:04.8      8 T 
  9 Munoz, Bobby            S.L.V.                 16:05.7      9 T 
 10 Garcia, Jaime           Greenfield             16:09.6     10 T 
 11 Anstrom, Brett          Sacred Heart Pr        16:18.8     11   
 12 O'Driscoll, Corey       Half Moon Bay          16:22.6     12 T 
 13 Avalos, Jesus           King City              16:23.5     13   
 14 Millette, Everett       Pacific Grove          16:25.2     14   
 15 Loh, Henry              Pacific Grove          16:25.4     15   
 16 Lavorato, Sam           Palma                  16:31.4     16   
 17 Gallagher, Ian          S.L.V.                 16:31.8     17 T 
 18 Founds, Matthew         Soquel                 16:34.4          
 19 Cluss, Max              Sacred Heart Pr        16:35.1     18   
 20 Serrano, Raphael        Menlo School           16:35.4     19   
 21 Ramirez, Julio          Seaside                16:36.2          
 22 Hardy, Emerson          Carmel                 16:40.5     20   
 23 Mansukhani, Jared       Half Moon Bay          16:41.3     21 T 
 24 Novitsky, Sasha         Sacred Heart Pr        16:42.4     22   
 25 Figueroa, Raul          Greenfield             16:46.0     23 T 
 26 Campbell, Anthony       S.L.V.                 16:47.5     24 T 
 27 Montgomery, Michael     Carmel                 16:48.4     25   
 28 Chomentowski, Hugh      Santa Cruz             16:49.5          
 29 Martinez, Jaime         Greenfield             16:50.4     26 T 
 30 Arias, Julian           Greenfield             16:50.8     27 T 
 31 Torres, Freddy          N.M.C.                 16:50.9     28   
 32 MacFarquhar, Graham     Sacred Heart Pr        16:51.5     29   
 33 Shimeld, Aidan          Half Moon Bay          16:52.4     30 T 
 34 Jones, Patrick          Half Moon Bay          16:52.9     31 T 
 35 Perez, Luis             Greenfield             16:52.9     32 T 
 36 Dow, Douglas            Pacific Grove          16:56.4     33   
 37 Ignatowicz, Steven      Scotts Valley          16:57.5     34   
 38 Droubi, Khalil          Half Moon Bay          16:57.7     35 T 
 39 Kvamme, Nathan          Scotts Valley          16:59.6     36   
 40 Bassi, Noah             Scotts Valley          17:00.7     37   
 41 Garcia, Rigo            Greenfield             17:01.2     38 T 
 42 Meza, Luis              Greenfield             17:01.3     39 T 
 43 Alt, Jacob              Pacific Grove          17:03.0     40   
 44 Ibarra, Owen            N.M.C.                 17:06.6     41   
 45 Reynolds, Sam           Half Moon Bay          17:07.9     42 T 
 46 MacMillian, Ross        S.L.V.                 17:10.4     43 T 
 47 Husted, Kenshi          Carmel                 17:11.1     44   
 48 Lane, Travis            Scotts Valley          17:20.4     45   
 49 Supica, Alex            Carmel                 17:25.1     46   
 50 Camacho, Luis           N.M.C.                 17:28.6     47   
 51 Hoadley, Jacob          Pacific Grove          17:28.6     48   
 52 Zendejas, Miguel        King City              17:28.7     49   
 53 Suess, Connor           Carmel                 17:31.2     50   
 54 Page, Anderson          Sacred Heart Pr        17:39.8     51   
 55 Hanneman, Benjamin      King City              17:42.9     52   
 56 Vintero, Eric           Terra Nova             17:46.1          
 57 Perez, Raul             King City              17:51.3     53   
 58 Clark, Kevin            S.L.V.                 17:51.6     54 T 
 59 Monaco, Jack            King's Academy         17:54.7          
 60 Kuntze, Mairo           S.L.V.                 17:55.7     55 T 
 61 Lauritzen, Luca         Pacific Grove          17:57.4     56   
 62 Singhal, Nikhil         Menlo School           18:00.8     57   
 63 Bergstedt, Kyle         King's Academy         18:02.1          
 64 Gastello, Matthew       Palma                  18:03.4     58   
 65 Goodwin, Zach           Pacific Grove          18:07.3     59   
 66 Glenn, Parker           King's Academy         18:07.4          
 67 Rawson, Finian          Palma                  18:08.7     60   
 68 Ross, Davis             Scotts Valley          18:11.1     61   
 69 Jimenez, Diego          N.M.C.                 18:11.9     62   
 70 Hernandez, Cuahtemoc    N.M.C.                 18:13.1     63   
 71 Eichbaum, Josh          Menlo School           18:14.3     64   
 72 Vollstedt, Michael      Palma                  18:14.8     65   
 73 Valdez, Ignacio         Gonzales               18:14.9          
 74 Gallardo, Christian     Palma                  18:16.8     66   
 75 Ruelas, Ricardo         King City              18:17.3     67   
 76 Suess, Nathan           Carmel                 18:19.5     68   
 77 Plascencia, Christopher Marina                 18:24.9          
 78 Valdivia, Anthony       N.M.C.                 18:27.5     69   
 79 Zdasiuk, Ben            Menlo School           18:31.1     70   
 80 Valencia, Robert        Marina                 18:35.7          
 81 Kuhl, Robert            Live Oak               18:40.8     71   
 82 Valdez, Jossue          Gonzales               18:57.2          
 83 Jewitt, Will            Sacred Heart Pr        18:59.1     72   
 84 Trejo, Roger            Sacred Heart Pr        19:00.5     73   
 85 Kou, Henry              Carmel                 19:02.9     74   
 86 Vasquez, Damien         Live Oak               19:08.7     75   
 87 Flores, Nick            Gonzales               19:14.7          
 88 Tapia, Rafael           N.M.C.                 19:19.8     76   
 89 Stevens, Scott          Menlo School           19:27.4     77   
 90 Lee, Aaron              Menlo School           19:28.2     78   
 91 Shebib, Nathaniel       Live Oak               19:33.4     79   
 92 Garcia, Diego           Live Oak               19:48.2     80   
 93 Kim, Andrew             Live Oak               19:55.4     81   
 94 Mendoza, Cristian       Live Oak               22:09.6     82   
 95 Sandberg, Ethan         Live Oak               23:09.0     83   

                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Half Moon BayT            96       16:29.16   1:22:25.81   2    12   21   30   31   35   42   
   2 S.L.V.T                   101      16:32.00   1:22:40.00   8    9    17   24   43   54   55   
   3 GreenfieldT               118*     16:41.92   1:23:29.61   10   23   26   27   32   38   39   
   4 Scotts Valley             118*     16:33.66   1:22:48.33   4    7    34   36   37   45   61   
   5 King City                 120      16:34.06   1:22:50.31   1    5    13   49   52   53   67   
   6 Sacred Heart Pr           131      16:49.45   1:24:07.27   11   18   22   29   51   72   73   
   7 Pacific Grove             150      16:51.66   1:24:18.34   14   15   33   40   48   56   59   
   8 Carmel                    185      17:07.20   1:25:36.03   20   25   44   46   50   68   74   
   9 Palma                     205      17:23.72   1:26:58.61   6    16   58   60   65   66        
  10 Menlo School              213      17:25.70   1:27:08.53   3    19   57   64   70   77   78   
  11 N.M.C.                    241      17:34.17   1:27:50.86   28   41   47   62   63   69   76   
  12 Live Oak                  386      19:25.25   1:37:06.29   71   75   79   80   81   82   83   

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6    
========================================================
Greenfield                10   23   26   27   32   *38  
Scotts Valley             4    7    34   36   37   45   


Number of Elite performances: 66

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Robison, Justin (Lynbrook,CA)
Olivero, Xander (St. Francis,CA)
Zaeske, Ben (Los Altos,CA)
Faust, Graham (Half Moon Bay,CA)
Doizer, Nolan (Sobrato,CA)
Changco, Elijah (San Benito,CA)
Garcia, Jonathan (Junipero Serra,CA)
Slaney, Kent (Palo Alto,CA)
Ross, John (Scotts Valley,CA)
Munoz, Roman (King City,CA)
Euerle, Sammy (Willow Glen,CA)
Hacker, Krey (St. Ignatius,CA)
Reidy, Kyle (St. Ignatius,CA)
Busse, Thomas (Bellarmine,CA)
Coyle, Eric (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Estrella, Jorge (Andrew Hill,CA)
Mohan, Sanjay (Los Gatos,CA)
Lizardi, Ricardo (King City,CA)
Miranda, Robert (Menlo School,CA)
Walker, Zach (Willow Glen,CA)
Richardson, Matt (Bellarmine,CA)
Scales, Alex (Bellarmine,CA)
Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meikael (Bellarmine,CA)
Mogensen, Brent (Monta Vista,CA)
Reed, Christopher (Homestead,CA)
Mansell, Adam (Junipero Serra,CA)
Kumar, Shyam (St. Francis,CA)
Colonna, Colton (St. Francis,CA)
Jacob, Lauren (Los Altos,CA)
Meeks, Gillian (Gunn,CA)
Peoples, Matti (Aptos,CA)
Baier, Madeleine (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Lemak, Julia (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Crowe, Annalisa (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Kim, Gia (St. Francis,CA)
Ratliff, Cate (Santa Cruz,CA)
Sosa, Jocelyn (Greenfield,CA)
Allen, Lindsay (Homestead,CA)
Meck, Abbey (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Iyer, Niki (The Harker School,CA)
Mcbride, Annika (Aptos,CA)
Skahill, Emily (St. Francis,CA)
Janiczek, Emilia (St. Ignatius,CA)
Walton, Sophie (Sequoia,CA)
Howell, AnnMarie (Santa Teresa,CA)
Friedman, Mari (Santa Cruz,CA)
Gee, Caroline (Cupertino,CA)
Liu, Angela (Lynbrook,CA)
Gardner, Ill (Gunn,CA)
Zlatunich, Marea (Aptos,CA)
Niles, Anika (Aptos,CA)
Grant, Kaylah (Live Oak,CA)
Myjer, Serena (Mountain View,CA)
Foti, Jackie (Sacred Heart Cathedral,CA)
Meza, Evelyn (Greenfield,CA)
Mangilog, Abby (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Williams, Katie (Homestead,CA)
Kain, Jessica (Scotts Valley,CA)
Miller, Skyler (Branham,CA)
Roake, Lila (Santa Cruz,CA)
Comiso, Paige (Presentation,CA)
Jawid, Maryam (Lynbrook,CA)
Harris, Emily (Sobrato,CA)
Jenne, Mallorie (San Mateo,CA)
Jordan, Jillian (Burlingame,CA)
Madgic, Emma (Aragon,CA)


Elite Performances:


G-3m_XC 18:05.60 Jacob, Lauren, , Los Altos
G-3m_XC 18:11.70 Crowe, Annalisa, , Menlo-Atherton
G-3m_XC 18:15.60 Gee, Caroline, , Cupertino
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.90 Allen, Lindsay, , Homestead
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 Walton, Sophie, , Sequoia
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.20 Williams, Katie, , Homestead
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.10 Howell, Annmarie, , Santa Teresa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.30 Baier, Madeleine, , Menlo-Atherton
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Slaney, Kent, , Palo Alto
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.00 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meikael, , Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.70 Richardson, Matt, , Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.30 Mogensen, Brent, , Monta Vista
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.20 Busse, Thomas, , Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.30 Estrella, Jorge, , Andrew Hill
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.80 Changco, Elijah, , San Benito
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.20 Reed, Christopher, , Homestead
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.10 Scales, Alex, , Bellarmine
G-3m_XC 17:17.60 Meeks, Gillian, , Gunn
G-3m_XC 17:26.60 Lemak, Julia, , Mitty
G-3m_XC 18:12.80 Skahill, Emily, , Saint Francis
G-3m_XC 18:19.40 Janiczek, Emilia, , St. Ignatius
G-3m_XC 18:26.20 Kim, Gia, , Saint Francis
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:31.50 Jawid, Maryam, , Lynbrook
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.80 Myjer, Serena, , Mountain View
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.80 Liu, Angela, , Lynbrook
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.40 Mangilog, Abby, , Mitty
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.40 Gardner, Illi, , Gunn
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Jenne, Mallorie, , San Mateo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.20 Comiso, Paige, , Presentation
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.90 Harris, Emily, , Sobrato
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.40 Miller, Skyler, , Branham
B-3m_XC 15:11.50 Robison, Justin, , Lynbrook
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.50 Dozier, Nolan, , Sobrato
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.10 Zaeske, Ben, , Los Altos
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.70 Eurle, Sammy, , Willow Glen
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.70 Olivero, Xander, , Saint Francis
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.50 Reidy, Kyle, , St. Ignatius
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.90 Walker, Zach, , Willow Glen
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.80 Colonna, Colton, , Saint Francis
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.60 Mohan, Sanjay, , Los Gatos
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.60 Garcia, Jonathan, , Junipero Serra
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.90 Kumar, Shyam, , Saint Francis
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.50 Hacker, Krey, , St. Ignatius
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.30 Mansell, Adam, , Junipero Serra
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.80 Coyle, Eric, , Mitty
G-3m_XC 17:37.80 Peoples, Matti, , Aptos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.30 Zlatunich, Marea, , Aptos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.80 Niles, Annika, , Aptos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.50 Madgic, Emma, , Aragon
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.90 Foti, Jackie, , Sacred Ht Cath
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.30 Mcbride, Annika, , Aptos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.10 Jordan, Jillian, , Burlingame
G-3m_XC 17:04.40 Ratliff, Cate, , Santa Cruz
G-3m_XC 17:26.00 Iyer, Niki, , Harker
G-3m_XC 17:43.70 Friedman, Mari, , Santa Cruz
G-3m_XC 18:10.80 Grant, Kaylah, , Live Oak
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 Meza, Evelin, , Greenfield
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.80 Kain, Jessica, , Scotts Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.10 Roake, Lila, , Santa Cruz
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.20 Meck, Abbey, , S.L.V.
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.10 Sosa, Jocelyn, , Greenfield
B-3m_XC 15:22.30 Munoz, Roman, , King City
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.90 Faust, Graham, , Half Moon Bay
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.20 Miranda, Robert, , Menlo School
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Ross, John, , Scotts Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.30 Lizardi, Ricardo, , King City

Number of Elite performances: 17
Number of DS State performances: 49

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State