Meet Name: MA D2 MIAA Western Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Westfield,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2015 MIAA WMASS XC Championship - 11/14/2015                   
                                   Stanley Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Girls DII
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Taylor Blow               12 Hampshire               5:58.3   18:32.91    1   
  2 Emma Jourdain             11 Lenox Memorial          6:01.9   18:44.13    2   
  3 Emily Tibbetts            12 Lenox Memorial          6:05.0   18:53.99    3   
  4 Magdalena Sorrentino      09 Lenox Memorial          6:07.8   19:02.65    4   
  5 Ally Roessling            12 Hampshire               6:10.3   19:10.37    5   
  6 Amy O'Sullivan            10 Greenfield              6:11.5   19:14.13    6   
  7 Nicole Julian             12 Holyoke Catholic        6:12.4   19:16.90    7   
  8 Margot Smith              09 Mount Greylock          6:17.7   19:33.49    8   
  9 Julie Carroll             12 Holyoke Catholic        6:18.7   19:36.42    9   
 10 Jackie Wells               7 Mohawk Trail            6:20.6   19:42.19   10   
 11 Madison Boucias           12 Mohawk Trail            6:27.7   20:04.28   11   
 12 Haley Sullivan            11 Holyoke Catholic        6:29.4   20:09.81   12   
 13 Lilly Wells               10 Mohawk Trail            6:30.7   20:13.62   13   
 14 Alice Najimy              10 Lenox Memorial          6:32.0   20:17.62   14   
 15 Talula Thibault           12 Hampshire               6:33.3   20:21.81   15   
 16 Tate Morrison             09 Lenox Memorial          6:34.1   20:24.29   16   
 17 Meryl Phair               11 Monument Mountain       6:37.7   20:35.34   17   
 18 Sophia Prouty             10 Hampshire               6:37.9   20:36.12   18   
 19 Grace Phair               09 Monument Mountain       6:38.4   20:37.52   19   
 20 Elizabeth Jarck           12 Lenox Memorial          6:38.4   20:37.78   20   
 21 Grace Ellrodt             12 Lenox Memorial          6:40.4   20:43.85   21   
 22 An'Janae Washington       10 Sabis Intl Charter      6:43.0   20:51.98        
 23 Bella Bote                10 Mount Greylock          6:43.8   20:54.49   22   
 24 Jamie Barthe              09 Hoosac Valley           6:45.5   20:59.84   23   
 25 Kathryn Wright            12 Monson                  6:47.8   21:06.81   24   
 26 Niku Darafshi             11 Mount Greylock          6:49.1   21:10.86   25   
 27 Ellie Williams            12 Mount Greylock          6:49.4   21:11.67   26   
 28 Emily Lescarbeau          11 Mount Greylock          6:50.5   21:15.27   27   
 29 Reece Couture              8 Southwick-Tolland       6:50.8   21:16.02   28   
 30 McKensie DiGennaro        09 Drury                   6:51.2   21:17.57        
 31 Isabel May                 8 Pioneer Valley          6:51.4   21:18.16        
 32 Charlotte Reynolds        10 Hampshire               6:52.3   21:20.95   29   
 33 Hannah Flynn              10 Monument Mountain       6:55.5   21:30.72   30   
 34 Jennifer Silk             10 Greenfield              6:57.7   21:37.72   31   
 35 Jamie Day                 10 Greenfield              6:58.9   21:41.44   32   
 36 Anya Sheldon              12 Mount Greylock          6:59.3   21:42.47   33   
 37 Maeven Broderick          11 Monument Mountain       7:00.8   21:47.28   34   
 38 Helen Greenfield           8 Mount Greylock          7:01.0   21:47.85   35   
 39 Abigail Touchet           11 Hampshire               7:02.8   21:53.47   36   
 40 Kayla Dillon              12 Monument Mountain       7:03.4   21:55.37   37   
 41 Lina Lark                 11 Holyoke Catholic        7:06.2   22:03.97   38   
 42 Sam Smith                 11 Southwick-Tolland       7:06.3   22:04.23   39   
 43 Amanda Adams              10 Hampshire               7:08.2   22:10.35   40   
 44 Abigail Howe              12 Southwick-Tolland       7:08.6   22:11.46   41   
 45 Maggie Drohen             10 Southwick-Tolland       7:10.5   22:17.30   42   
 46 Fay-Valerie Gryzbowski    12 Gateway                 7:10.9   22:18.47   43   
 47 Paige Barrow              09 Hoosac Valley           7:11.2   22:19.47   44   
 48 Madeline Murphy           12 Monson                  7:11.6   22:20.80   45   
 49 Natiya Cilli              09 Hoosac Valley           7:15.3   22:32.43   46   
 50 Caitlin Burnett           12 Frontier                7:17.7   22:39.87   47   
 51 Ava Martin                09 Lee High                7:17.9   22:40.37   48   
 52 Emily McKinney            12 Southwick-Tolland       7:19.0   22:43.73   49   
 53 Tanialyz Almenas          10 Sabis Intl Charter      7:20.1   22:47.29        
 54 Maddy Maciag              12 Palmer                  7:21.2   22:50.49   50   
 55 Emily Laus                09 Frontier                7:21.6   22:51.91   51   
 56 Julianna Ober              7 Gateway                 7:22.1   22:53.38   52   
 57 Madison Ranck             10 Hampden Charter         7:24.5   23:00.95   53   
 58 Brianna Alvarado          10 Sabis Intl Charter      7:25.2   23:02.97        
 59 Jordan Healy               8 Granby High School      7:25.7   23:04.56   54   
 60 Briana Serrao             10 Holyoke Catholic        7:25.9   23:05.30   55   
 61 Greyson Young             10 Frontier                7:26.2   23:06.10   56   
 62 Claire Abelson            12 Greenfield              7:27.3   23:09.62   57   
 63 Barrett Liebermann         8 Mohawk Trail            7:28.0   23:11.70   58   
 64 Katie Burnham             09 Monson                  7:30.4   23:19.11   59   
 65 Fiona Ferry               09 Frontier                7:30.8   23:20.35   60   
 66 Anika Helmke              10 Monument Mountain       7:31.3   23:21.86   61   
 67 Victoria Younes           10 Hampden Charter         7:31.8   23:23.51   62   
 68 Carly Liquori             09 Holyoke Catholic        7:32.7   23:26.47   63   
 69 Gabriela Ramirez-Lyon     12 Gateway                 7:33.0   23:27.34   64   
 70 Amber MacDowell            7 Lee High                7:36.1   23:36.79   65   
 71 Siobhan Rodgers           12 Lee High                7:38.0   23:42.81   66   
 72 Cassidy Lefferts          10 Palmer                  7:39.9   23:48.71   67   
 73 Katie Dold                09 Monson                  7:40.0   23:48.99   68   
 74 Hope Blake                09 McCann Technical        7:40.6   23:50.83        
 75 Tereza Lopez              11 Hampden Charter         7:43.0   23:58.39   69   
 76 Clarissa Pollard          09 Mohawk Trail            7:43.4   23:59.55   70   
 77 Melanie Cardaropoli        8 Lee High                7:43.6   24:00.30   71   
 78 Lia Vichi                  8 Frontier                7:43.9   24:01.08   72   
 79 Eliza Mullin              10 Sabis Intl Charter      7:44.0   24:01.42        
 80 Ella Wahlers              10 Palmer                  7:44.1   24:01.77   73   
 81 Carli Cusimano             8 Mohawk Trail            7:45.1   24:04.78   74   
 82 Serena Sandoval           12 Palmer                  7:48.5   24:15.54   75   
 83 Emma Morton               12 Southwick-Tolland       7:50.4   24:21.26   76   
 84 Kensington Young           7 Frontier                7:50.8   24:22.63   77   
 85 Liesel Nygard              8 Pioneer Valley          7:51.3   24:24.16        
 86 Olivia Warren             11 Frontier                7:51.5   24:24.82   78   
 87 Elizabeth Howland         10 Greenfield              7:51.8   24:25.74   79   
 88 Samantha Gilmore          11 Monson                  7:52.2   24:27.02   80   
 89 Amanda Lloyd              11 Monson                  7:56.5   24:40.43   81   
 90 Cassie White              12 Southwick-Tolland       7:58.1   24:45.18   82   
 91 Kara Duprey               12 Monson                  7:59.9   24:50.96   83   
 92 Erika Looman               8 Mohawk Trail            8:01.7   24:56.38   84   
 93 Samantha Watson           12 Franklin Cou            8:02.3   24:58.23        
 94 Courtney Danielson        10 Greenfield              8:03.9   25:03.17   85   
 95 Megan Weld                12 Pioneer Valley          8:04.4   25:04.78        
 96 Katelyn White              8 Granby High School      8:05.0   25:06.74   86   
 97 Emma Landry                9 Granby High School      8:05.6   25:08.48   87   
 98 Emily Sawyer              10 Granby High School      8:05.9   25:09.46   88   
 99 Carol Gould               11 Granby High School      8:06.9   25:12.54   89   
100 Mercedes Girona           12 Monument Mountain       8:07.1   25:13.21   90   
101 Hannah Begley             12 Palmer                  8:11.8   25:27.74   91   
102 Nydia Cruz-Cotto          09 Gateway                 8:13.8   25:34.04   92   
103 Monica Roche              10 Palmer                  8:24.5   26:07.33   93   
104 Emelia Zukowski           11 Lee High                8:26.6   26:13.83   94   
105 Ashley Berthiaume          8 Hampden Charter         8:34.0   26:36.88   95   
106 Dakota Hurley             09 McCann Technical        8:34.6   26:38.63        
107 Meghan Crane              09 Gateway                 8:38.2   26:49.89   96   
108 Jessica Thomas            12 Gateway                 8:38.7   26:51.31   97   
109 Faith Hall                 8 Hoosac Valley           8:41.6   27:00.32   98   
110 Sara Tomkiewicz           10 Hoosac Valley           8:42.2   27:02.32   99   
111 Casey Rutledge            11 Saint Mary (            8:50.2   27:27.01        
112 Madison Paul              10 Palmer                  8:56.1   27:45.51  100   
113 Hannah Roux               11 Granby High School      8:58.2   27:51.95  101   
114 Madison Carpenter          7 Gateway                 8:59.3   27:55.47  102   
115 Ayiana Douglas            10 Putnam Voc/Tech         9:02.2   28:04.37  103   
116 Keri-Lynn Paul            12 Hampden Charter         9:02.3   28:04.67  104   
117 Amelia Smiaroski          12 Pioneer Valley          9:09.7   28:27.81        
118 Kaylee Robinson            8 Hampden Charter         9:11.6   28:33.51  105   
119 Jessica Torres            10 Putnam Voc/Tech         9:15.6   28:46.15  106   
120 Katriana Davis            11 Putnam Voc/Tech         9:17.3   28:51.21  107   
121 Claudia Cahalan            8 Lee High                9:23.6   29:10.90  108   
122 Maggie Zucco               7 Lee High                9:24.5   29:13.78  109   
123 Mya Corkins               09 Hoosac Valley           9:29.2   29:28.38  110   
124 Madison Bruno             12 Saint Mary (            9:34.4   29:44.34        
125 Julie Sawyer              10 Granby High School      9:51.9   30:38.85  111   
126 Anuoluwapo Mustapha       09 Putnam Voc/Tech        11:06.0   34:29.00  112   
127 Tovi Taimangio            09 Putnam Voc/Tech        11:08.9   34:38.00  113   
128 Anna Kosinski              8 Saint Mary (           11:22.1   35:19.00        
129 Rosalyn Lincoln           11 McCann Technical       12:06.5   37:37.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lenox Memorial               39    2    3    4   14   16   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:37:22.68                                                     
         Average:    19:28.54                                                     
   2 Hampshire                    68    1    5   15   18   29   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:40:02.16                                                     
         Average:    20:00.44                                                     
   3 Mount Greylock              108    8   22   25   26   27   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:44:05.78                                                     
         Average:    20:49.16                                                     
   4 Holyoke Catholic            121    7    9   12   38   55   63                
      Total Time:  1:44:12.40                                                     
         Average:    20:50.48                                                     
   5 Monument Mountain           137   17   19   30   34   37   61   90           
      Total Time:  1:46:26.23                                                     
         Average:    21:17.25                                                     
   6 Mohawk Trail                162   10   11   13   58   70   74   84           
      Total Time:  1:47:11.34                                                     
         Average:    21:26.27                                                     
   7 Southwick-Tolland           199   28   39   41   42   49   76   82           
      Total Time:  1:50:32.74                                                     
         Average:    22:06.55                                                     
   8 Greenfield                  205    6   31   32   57   79   85                
      Total Time:  1:50:08.65                                                     
         Average:    22:01.73                                                     
   9 Monson                      276   24   45   59   68   80   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:55:02.73                                                     
         Average:    23:00.55                                                     
  10 Frontier                    286   47   51   56   60   72   77   78           
      Total Time:  1:55:59.31                                                     
         Average:    23:11.87                                                     
  11 Hoosac Valley               310   23   44   46   98   99  110                
      Total Time:  1:59:54.38                                                     
         Average:    23:58.88                                                     
  12 Lee High                    344   48   65   66   71   94  108  109           
      Total Time:  2:00:14.11                                                     
         Average:    24:02.82                                                     
  13 Gateway                     347   43   52   64   92   96   97  102           
      Total Time:  2:01:03.12                                                     
         Average:    24:12.63                                                     
  14 Palmer                      356   50   67   73   75   91   93  100           
      Total Time:  2:00:24.25                                                     
         Average:    24:04.85                                                     
  15 Hampden Charter             383   53   62   69   95  104  105                
      Total Time:  2:05:04.40                                                     
         Average:    25:00.88                                                     
  16 Granby High School          404   54   86   87   88   89  101  111           
      Total Time:  2:03:41.78                                                     
         Average:    24:44.36                                                     
  17 Putnam Voc/Tech             541  103  106  107  112  113                     
      Total Time:  2:34:48.73                                                     
         Average:    30:57.75                                                     


Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys DII
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tommy Kirby               12 Mount Greylock          5:07.1   15:53.86    1   
  2 Connor Meehan             11 Drury                   5:18.2   16:28.44        
  3 Henry Domnarski           12 Palmer                  5:19.5   16:32.50    2   
  4 Evan Arthur               11 Mount Greylock          5:21.6   16:39.01    3   
  5 Jack Mulcahy              12 Cathedral-Sp            5:27.2   16:56.50    4   
  6 Brendan Markey            12 Cathedral-Sp            5:29.6   17:03.93    5   
  7 Robert Scibelli           12 Monson                  5:31.6   17:10.00    6   
  8 Cameron Castonguay        11 Mount Greylock          5:32.3   17:12.19    7   
  9 Sam Culver                10 Mount Greylock          5:32.4   17:12.60    8   
 10 Jared Haley               12 Hoosac Valley           5:33.2   17:14.93        
 11 Matthew Ashe              09 Cathedral-Sp            5:33.5   17:15.95    9   
 12 Samuel Rode               12 Mohawk Trail            5:34.6   17:19.36   10   
 13 Jacob Fink                09 Mount Greylock          5:34.9   17:20.51   11   
 14 Tim Sears                 11 Cathedral-Sp            5:36.8   17:26.29   12   
 15 Sam Harding               12 Lee High                5:37.5   17:28.51   13   
 16 Carsten Carey             09 Frontier                5:37.7   17:29.09   14   
 17 Billy Carroll             10 Cathedral-Sp            5:38.6   17:31.88   15   
 18 Connor McNinch            12 Lenox Memorial          5:40.2   17:36.87   16   
 19 Dylan Cross               12 Hampshire               5:40.7   17:38.46   17   
 20 Jack Davis                11 Southwick-Tolland       5:40.8   17:38.73   18   
 21 Jesse Seid                09 Mount Greylock          5:41.9   17:42.01   19   
 22 Bahu Abdul-Wadud          11 Monson                  5:42.2   17:42.94   20   
 23 Sohan Tyner               10 Franklin Cou            5:43.0   17:45.45        
 24 Seth Hoynoski             10 Mohawk Trail            5:43.1   17:45.81   21   
 25 Aidan Waldron             12 Frontier                5:45.0   17:51.76   22   
 26 Harry Burns               10 Lenox Memorial          5:45.4   17:52.98   23   
 27 Davis Britland            12 Gateway                 5:46.0   17:54.84   24   
 28 Nam Pham                  12 Cathedral-Sp            5:48.0   18:00.94   25   
 29 Tyssen LaBombard          09 Greenfield              5:49.6   18:05.96   26   
 30 Jared DeMaio              12 Southwick-Tolland       5:52.2   18:14.02   27   
 31 Zach Coburn               11 Mohawk Trail            5:52.6   18:15.42   28   
 32 Mike Mollica              12 Cathedral-Sp            5:52.9   18:16.25   29   
 33 Jared Henry               10 Monument Mountain       5:54.8   18:22.06   30   
 34 Alex Sharp                09 Frontier                5:55.3   18:23.89   31   
 35 Aldyn Ruth                12 Renaissance School      5:57.1   18:29.33   32   
 36 Michael Goretti           10 Monument Mountain       5:57.3   18:29.88   33   
 37 Brendan Kavanaugh         12 Monument Mountain       5:57.9   18:31.87   34   
 38 Richard Stanmeyer         10 Monument Mountain       6:00.4   18:39.73   35   
 39 Michael Merwin            12 Lee High                6:00.7   18:40.54   36   
 40 Aaron Dorshow             11 Frontier                6:01.5   18:43.01   37   
 41 Nick Gray                 11 Monument Mountain       6:01.7   18:43.61   38   
 42 Luke Viens                10 Mohawk Trail            6:02.5   18:46.22   39   
 43 Chris Vayda                8 Hampshire               6:02.6   18:46.47   40   
 44 Brandyn Robinson          10 Frontier                6:03.2   18:48.34   41   
 45 Jack Mitchell             09 Monson                  6:04.4   18:51.92   42   
 46 Brandon Daniels           10 Gateway                 6:05.9   18:56.75   43   
 47 Ben Litskoski             10 Frontier                6:06.1   18:57.32   44   
 48 Ethan Mazursky            10 Monument Mountain       6:06.9   18:59.66   45   
 49 Dan Sullivan              12 Southwick-Tolland       6:07.6   19:01.86   46   
 50 Ben Poirier               12 Greenfield              6:07.9   19:02.77   47   
 51 Tim Howard                11 Monson                  6:08.2   19:03.91   48   
 52 Miles Stevens             09 Monson                  6:08.3   19:04.28   49   
 53 Naoh Gould                12 Granby High School      6:08.7   19:05.31   50   
 54 Dan Silva                 11 Monson                  6:09.8   19:08.83   51   
 55 Christopher Mulligan      12 Renaissance School      6:10.5   19:10.84   52   
 56 Orlando Wildman-Hanlon    12 Frontier                6:10.9   19:12.36   53   
 57 Sam Gould                  9 Granby High School      6:11.5   19:14.01   54   
 58 Matteo Velez              11 Greenfield              6:12.1   19:16.09   55   
 59 Tanner Wenziel            11 Palmer                  6:12.9   19:18.49   56   
 60 Matt Breidenbach          10 Monson                  6:13.2   19:19.41   57   
 61 Nick Audette              10 Sabis Intl Charter      6:13.7   19:21.06        
 62 Ryan Silverstein          10 Lenox Memorial          6:14.0   19:21.80   58   
 63 Sean Costello             11 Southwick-Tolland       6:14.3   19:22.69   59   
 64 Colby Ranck                8 Hampden Charter         6:14.5   19:23.51   60   
 65 Andrew Hill               11 Mahar Regional          6:15.1   19:25.28   61   
 66 Jackson Roscher           11 Hampshire               6:15.7   19:27.17   62   
 67 Marcus Belanger           11 Hampshire               6:16.5   19:29.50   63   
 68 Hector Padilla            12 Putnam Voc/Tech         6:16.9   19:30.80   64   
 69 Dylan Badillo             09 Greenfield              6:17.0   19:31.28   65   
 70 Kenneth Edwards           11 Mount Everett           6:17.9   19:34.03   66   
 71 Robert Dresser            10 Palmer                  6:18.9   19:37.06   67   
 72 Ryan Higgins              12 Monument Mountain       6:19.6   19:39.21   68   
 73 Kameron Elliotte           8 Mahar Regional          6:20.0   19:40.46   69   
 74 Alvarez Eduardo           12 Putnam Voc/Tech         6:22.5   19:48.11   70   
 75 Javon Moran               12 Lee High                6:22.9   19:49.49   71   
 76 Sam Knight                11 Greenfield              6:23.4   19:51.16   72   
 77 Nick Eline                09 Hampshire               6:23.7   19:51.87   73   
 78 Joe Walz                  09 Saint Mary (            6:24.3   19:53.71        
 79 Sebastion Dowd-Smith      09 Lee High                6:24.8   19:55.25   74   
 80 Martin Given              10 Franklin Cou            6:25.0   19:55.95        
 81 River Williams            09 Hampshire               6:25.5   19:57.60   75   
 82 Gregory Norris            10 Hampshire               6:26.2   19:59.64   76   
 83 Michael Sosa              11 Granby High School      6:26.4   20:00.47   77   
 84 Domenick Rayleonard        8 Palmer                  6:27.3   20:03.11   78   
 85 Tavis Hiskins             10 Hampden Charter         6:27.5   20:03.69   79   
 86 Aedan Cullen              09 Hopkins Academy         6:27.6   20:04.03   80   
 87 Lucas Yell                12 McCann Technical        6:27.9   20:04.90   81   
 88 Brendon Arsenault         09 Mahar Regional          6:28.1   20:05.75   82   
 89 Miles Marshall            11 Lenox Memorial          6:28.6   20:07.34   83   
 90 Maxime Leger               8 Lenox Memorial          6:28.8   20:07.87   84   
 91 David Giurgiu             11 Greenfield              6:29.1   20:08.76   85   
 92 Matt Corrigan             11 Southwick-Tolland       6:30.4   20:12.68   86   
 93 Ben M'Sadoques            11 Granby High School      6:32.9   20:20.52   87   
 94 Amadi Pendleton           10 Sabis Intl Charter      6:35.8   20:29.47        
 95 Calvin Rioux              10 Gateway                 6:36.4   20:31.31   88   
 96 Nikolas Skiathitis        12 Franklin Cou            6:36.8   20:32.58        
 97 Max Carr                  11 Mohawk Trail            6:37.1   20:33.54   89   
 98 Derek Koffi-Ziter         11 Hoosac Valley           6:38.4   20:37.51        
 99 Cory Hartley              12 McCann Technical        6:39.9   20:42.24   90   
100 Isaiah Mordas              9 Putnam Voc/Tech         6:40.0   20:42.51   91   
101 Thomas Roberts            12 Palmer                  6:40.2   20:43.26   92   
102 Aaron McAdoo               8 Hoosac Valley           6:40.3   20:43.52        
103 Andrew Hutchinson          9 Granby High School      6:40.4   20:43.72   93   
104 Nate Colon                11 Sabis Intl Charter      6:43.2   20:52.42        
105 Jack Sarnacki             12 Granby High School      6:45.3   20:59.09   94   
106 Trevor Wynn               12 Putnam Voc/Tech         6:45.5   20:59.82   95   
107 Lewis Clevaughn           10 Putnam Voc/Tech         6:45.6   21:00.04   96   
108 Chris Santella            12 McCann Technical        6:45.7   21:00.32   97   
109 Seth Michell              10 Mahar Regional          6:48.5   21:09.13   98   
110 Alexander Wahlstrom       10 Pioneer Valley          6:49.6   21:12.47   99   
111 Sean Damon                09 Pioneer Valley          6:50.2   21:14.37  100   
112 Andrew Conlon             10 Lenox Memorial          6:50.5   21:15.19  101   
113 Abe Gould                  7 Granby High School      6:51.7   21:18.99  102   
114 Brandon Torres            10 Putnam Voc/Tech         6:54.5   21:27.65  103   
115 Christian Tweed           11 Gateway                 6:55.3   21:30.10  104   
116 Mike Aras                 11 Greenfield              6:55.6   21:31.10  105   
117 Jacob Kelton              10 Pioneer Valley          6:56.2   21:33.04  106   
118 Adam Kentish              12 Renaissance School      6:56.3   21:33.28  107   
119 Justin Makuc              12 Mount Everett           6:56.6   21:34.23  108   
120 Michael Scuderi           12 Gateway                 6:56.7   21:34.44  109   
121 Zachery Bettis            10 McCann Technical        6:56.8   21:34.89  110   
122 Edward Towers             09 Westfield Voc/Tech      6:58.9   21:41.41  111   
123 Daniel Avery              09 Westfield Voc/Tech      6:59.3   21:42.51  112   
124 Inoah Lewis                8 Hampden Charter         7:00.0   21:44.90  113   
125 Michael Ortiz             12 Renaissance School      7:00.4   21:46.08  114   
126 Edward Bennington         09 Mahar Regional          7:00.5   21:46.46  115   
127 Dawell Bautista           12 Renaissance School      7:02.1   21:51.37  116   
128 Gavin Curtis              09 Pioneer Valley          7:04.4   21:58.42  117   
129 Obinna Ezeugwu            12 Southwick-Tolland       7:04.6   21:59.06  118   
130 Jacob Makuc               11 Mount Everett           7:04.8   21:59.60  119   
131 Alexander Locher          09 Hopkins Academy         7:05.6   22:02.06  120   
132 Nicholas Dugre            12 Palmer                  7:05.8   22:02.89  121   
133 Kouji Ishida               7 Hopkins Academy         7:05.9   22:03.21  122   
134 Tim Krstyen               09 Palmer                  7:07.0   22:06.57  123   
135 Evan Heath                 7 Lee High                7:07.6   22:08.27  124   
136 Eric Umberger              7 Hopkins Academy         7:07.9   22:09.20  125   
137 Ryan Phillips             10 Hopkins Academy         7:10.3   22:16.84  126   
138 Matt Jansen               09 Southwick-Tolland       7:11.7   22:21.20  127   
139 Devon Ortmeyer             8 Hopkins Academy         7:12.3   22:22.98  128   
140 Matt Herron                7 Mohawk Trail            7:14.4   22:29.46  129   
141 Jerry Moore               09 Hampden Charter         7:14.5   22:29.70  130   
142 Sean Koperek               7 Lee High                7:19.1   22:44.25  131   
143 Brian Bodenstein           8 Pioneer Valley          7:22.2   22:53.67  132   
144 Dominic Duvall            11 Putnam Voc/Tech         7:24.9   23:02.04  133   
145 Calin Giurgiu             10 Franklin Cou            7:25.6   23:04.30        
146 John Free                 11 Lee High                7:25.8   23:04.82  134   
147 Julian Edelman             7 Mount Everett           7:29.4   23:16.17  135   
148 Jamin Fuller              09 Westfield Voc/Tech      7:36.6   23:38.34  136   
149 Avery Raschdorf            8 Hoosac Valley           7:39.6   23:47.94        
150 Ethan Iglesias            09 Gateway                 7:52.6   24:28.13  137   
151 Duffy Muller              11 Westfield Voc/Tech      7:53.6   24:31.30  138   
152 Tom Dow                   10 Saint Mary (            7:59.9   24:50.71        
153 Jonathan D'Amours         09 Gateway                 8:05.5   25:08.10  139   
154 Ajani Davilla              8 Renaissance School      8:09.4   25:20.23  140   
155 Tyler Paul                11 Hampden Charter         8:09.7   25:21.36  141   
156 Cooper Muller             09 Westfield Voc/Tech      9:30.4   29:32.00  142   
157 Zach Delmolino            10 McCann Technical        9:39.4   30:00.00  143   
158 Joshua Long               09 Mount Everett           9:42.6   30:10.00  144   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Greylock               30    1    3    7    8   11   19                
      Total Time:  1:24:18.17                                                     
         Average:    16:51.64                                                     
   2 Cathedral-Springfield        45    4    5    9   12   15   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:26:14.55                                                     
         Average:    17:14.91                                                     
   3 Frontier                    145   14   22   31   37   41   44   53           
      Total Time:  1:31:16.09                                                     
         Average:    18:15.22                                                     
   4 Monson                      165    6   20   42   48   49   51   57           
      Total Time:  1:31:53.05                                                     
         Average:    18:22.61                                                     
   5 Monument Mountain           170   30   33   34   35   38   45   68           
      Total Time:  1:32:47.15                                                     
         Average:    18:33.43                                                     
   6 Mohawk Trail                187   10   21   28   39   89  129                
      Total Time:  1:32:40.35                                                     
         Average:    18:32.07                                                     
   7 Southwick-Tolland           236   18   27   46   59   86  118  127           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.98                                                     
         Average:    18:54.00                                                     
   8 Hampshire                   255   17   40   62   63   73   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:35:13.47                                                     
         Average:    19:02.70                                                     
   9 Lenox Memorial              264   16   23   58   83   84  101                
      Total Time:  1:35:06.86                                                     
         Average:    19:01.38                                                     
  10 Greenfield                  265   26   47   55   65   72   85  105           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.26                                                     
         Average:    19:09.46                                                     
  11 Palmer                      295    2   56   67   78   92  121  123           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.42                                                     
         Average:    19:14.89                                                     
  12 Lee High                    318   13   36   71   74  124  131  134           
      Total Time:  1:38:02.06                                                     
         Average:    19:36.42                                                     
  13 Granby High School          361   50   54   77   87   93   94  102           
      Total Time:  1:39:24.03                                                     
         Average:    19:52.81                                                     
  14 Gateway                     368   24   43   88  104  109  137  139           
      Total Time:  1:40:27.44                                                     
         Average:    20:05.49                                                     
  15 Putnam Voc/Tech             416   64   70   91   95   96  103  133           
      Total Time:  1:42:01.28                                                     
         Average:    20:24.26                                                     
  16 Renaissance School          421   32   52  107  114  116  140                
      Total Time:  1:42:50.90                                                     
         Average:    20:34.18                                                     
  17 Mahar Regional              425   61   69   82   98  115                     
      Total Time:  1:42:07.08                                                     
         Average:    20:25.42                                                     
  18 McCann Technical            521   81   90   97  110  143                     
      Total Time:  1:53:22.35                                                     
         Average:    22:40.47                                                     
  19 Hampden Charter             523   60   79  113  130  141                     
      Total Time:  1:49:03.16                                                     
         Average:    21:48.64                                                     
  20 Pioneer Valley              554   99  100  106  117  132                     
      Total Time:  1:48:51.97                                                     
         Average:    21:46.40                                                     
  21 Mount Everett               572   66  108  119  135  144                     
      Total Time:  1:56:34.03                                                     
         Average:    23:18.81                                                     
  22 Hopkins Academy             573   80  120  122  125  126  128                
      Total Time:  1:48:35.34                                                     
         Average:    21:43.07                                                     
  23 Westfield Voc/Tech          639  111  112  136  138  142                     
      Total Time:  2:01:05.56                                                     
         Average:    24:13.12                                                     


Number of Elite performances: 9

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kirby, Tommy (Mt Greylock,MA)
Meehan, Connor (Drury,MA)
Jourdain, Emma (Lenox Memorial,MA)
Roessling, Ally (Hampshire,MA)
Sorrentino, Magdal (Lenox Memorial,MA)
Tibbetts, Emily (Lenox Memorial,MA)
Blow, Taylor (Hampshire,MA)
Julian, Nicole (Holyoke Catholic,MA)
O'Sullivan, Amy (Greenfield,MA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:32.91 Blow, Taylor , 12, Hampshire
G-5k_XC 18:44.13 Jourdain, Emma , 11, Lenox Memorial
G-5k_XC 18:53.99 Tibbetts, Emily , 12, Lenox Memorial
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.65 Sorrentino, Magdalena , 09, Lenox Memorial
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.37 Roessling, Ally , 12, Hampshire
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.13 O'Sullivan, Amy , 10, Greenfield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.90 Julian, Nicole , 12, Holyoke Catholic
B-5k_XC 15:53.86 Kirby, Tommy , 12, Mount Greylock
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.44 Meehan, Connor , 11, Drury

Number of Elite performances: 4
Number of DS State performances: 5

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State