Meet Name: VA 1A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Great Meadow - The Plains,VA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

VIRGINIA XC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - GIRLS A


Great Meadows, The Plains, VA


Nov. 13, 2015



Results by runhigh.com



                                                          Last updated Nov. 14, 2015 11:17 AM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Radford                  49    2    4    6   17   20   21   38    21:05    1:52
  2 Auburn                   61    3    5   12   16   25   33   45    21:20    1:40
  3 Mathews                  84    9   13   15   18   29   31   35    21:46    1:14
  4 Northumberland          136   11   22   23   34   46   49   72    22:18    1:59
  5 Stonewall Jackson       139   14   26   27   32   40   48   50    22:25    1:25
  6 Rappahannock County     190    1   19   55   57   58   60   75    22:43    4:22
  7 Patrick Henry (G. Spr   199   24   28   37   51   59   76         23:04    2:15
  8 Lancaster               226    7   10   65   66   78              24:19    7:25
 9* Luray                   242   39   41   47   53   62   63   68    23:32    1:40
10* Chilhowie               242    8   30   64   69   71              24:04    4:40
 11 Galax                   248   36   43   52   56   61   67   74    23:36    1:48
 12 Rye Cove                283   42   44   54   70   73   77   79    24:26    3:20
Individuals

  ID#  PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE


1. Radford
 1145     2  Mary Elliott, Jr               20:06    6:29
 1153     4  Elliot Van Noy, Jr             20:39    6:40
 1149     6  Miranda McGrady, So            20:51    6:43
 1147    17  Emily Jenkins, Sr              21:48    7:02
 1151    20  Carly Porter, Jr               21:58    7:05
 1152    21  Cameron Schafer, Sr            22:00    7:06
 1146    38  Meigs Helms, Fr                22:53    7:23
Total Time = 1:45:22     Total Places = 49

2. Auburn
   44     3  Caitlin Dominy, Fr             20:34    6:38
   50     5  Jessica Musselman, Fr          20:47    6:42
   48    12  Laurel Miller, Jr              21:16    6:52
   52    16  Anya Robbins, Fr               21:46    7:01
   46    25  Grace Hall, Fr                 22:14    7:10
   53    33  Olivia Smoot, So               22:42    7:19
   47    45  Makenna Hallinan, Fr           23:07    7:27
Total Time = 1:46:37     Total Places = 61

3. Mathews
  892     9  Rileigh Betz, So               21:13    6:51
  900    13  Skylar Lewis, Fr               21:36    6:58
  901    15  Reilly Price, So               21:43    7:00
  898    18  Emma Hudgins, So               21:52    7:03
  894    29  Alyssa Curko, So               22:26    7:14
  893    31  Tiffany Condron, So            22:33    7:16
  897    35  Maddy Hobert, So               22:46    7:20
Total Time = 1:48:50     Total Places = 84

4. Northumberland
 1024    11  Rain Eguiguren, So             21:14    6:51
 1021    22  Khadijah Bea, So               22:09    7:08
 1022    23  Trinity Bea, Jr                22:10    7:09
 1027    34  Addie Swisher, So              22:43    7:19
 1023    46  Savannah Blake, So             23:13    7:29
 1025    49  Ashley Roberts, So             23:22    7:32
 1026    72  Lauren Suchan, So              26:20    8:29
Total Time = 1:51:29     Total Places = 136

5. Stonewall Jackson
 1328    14  Brandy Webb, Jr                21:38    6:59
 1323    26  Charlotte (Lulu) Funkho, So
                                             22:21    7:12
 1320    27  Carley Bennett, Fr             22:26    7:14
 1321    32  Haley Bennett, Fr              22:34    7:17
 1325    40  Hayley Gibson, Sr              23:02    7:26
 1324    48  Susannah Garber, So            23:22    7:32
 1322    50  Jailyn (Jj) Dellinger, So      23:25    7:33
Total Time = 1:52:01     Total Places = 139

6. Rappahannock County
 1175     1  Julia Wood, Sr                 19:44    6:22
 1173    19  Jacklyn Humphries, So          21:54    7:04
 1167    55  Camryn Clark, Fr               23:48    7:40
 1171    57  Savannah Hensley, Fr           24:01    7:45
 1166    58  Brooke Athelli, So             24:06    7:46
 1170    60  Danielle Fryant, Fr            24:27    7:53
 1172    75  Caragh Heverly, So             26:55    8:41
Total Time = 1:53:33     Total Places = 190

7. Patrick Henry (G. Spr
 1078    24  Katie Cuddy, Jr                22:11    7:09
 1081    28  Kara Stewart, Sr               22:26    7:14
 1079    37  Haydyn Foulke, So              22:51    7:22
 1080    51  Lexi Neece, So                 23:26    7:34
 1077    59  Maddie Copenhaver, Sr          24:26    7:53
 1076    76  Sydney Campbell, Jr            27:37    8:54
Total Time = 1:55:20     Total Places = 199

8. Lancaster
  797     7  Mary Frere, Jr                 20:59    6:46
  803    10  Vilesha Waller, Jr             21:14    6:51
  798    65  Alyssa Meadows, So             25:28    8:13
  799    66  Leanne Nguyen, So              25:30    8:13
  801    78  Nealaysia Redmond, Fr          28:23    9:09
Total Time = 2:01:34     Total Places = 226

9*. Luray
  841    39  Sofia Chu, Jr                  22:57    7:24
  844    41  Katie Kline, Sr                23:04    7:26
  840    47  Rachel Berry, Sr               23:17    7:31
  845    53  Tehya Knight, Jr               23:45    7:40
  842    62  Katy Clark, Jr                 24:37    7:56
  843    63  Emma Collins, Fr               25:07    8:06
  848    68  Emma Turner, Fr                25:38    8:16
Total Time = 1:57:40     Total Places = 242

10*. Chilhowie
  201     8  Mikaela Schramm, Sr            21:04    6:48
  199    30  Raegan McCloskey, Jr           22:28    7:15
  200    64  Molly Rhudy, Fr                25:19    8:10
  202    69  Dannielle Testerman, So        25:42    8:17
  198    71  Meagan Kelly, So               25:44    8:18
Total Time = 2:00:17     Total Places = 242

11. Galax
  446    36  Sarah Wyatt, So                22:46    7:21
  440    43  Cynthia Lopez, Fr              23:06    7:27
  439    52  Cheyenne Hodge, So             23:31    7:35
  444    56  Ashland Taylor, Jr             24:01    7:45
  441    61  Savanna Lumpkin, So            24:33    7:55
  442    67  Ashlynn Roberts, Fr            25:31    8:14
  443    74  Maggie Shorter, So             26:43    8:37
Total Time = 1:57:57     Total Places = 248

12. Rye Cove
 1245    42  Vivian Roller, Jr              23:06    7:27
 1244    44  Katy Roller, Fr                23:06    7:27
 1243    54  Abigal Roller, So              23:46    7:40
 1242    70  Lexie Rhoton, So               25:44    8:18
 1241    73  Kayla Jessee, Fr               26:25    8:31
 1237    77  Kayla Chambers, Jr             27:44    8:57
 1239    79  Stephanie Hill, Sr             28:39    9:14
Total Time = 2:02:07     Total Places = 283

              TEAM                                 1M          2M       FINISH    
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME        TIME         TIME     PACE        TEAM

 1175     1     1  Julia Wood, Sr                  6:18       12:45        19:44    6:22  Rappahannock County  
 1145     2     2  Mary Elliott, Jr                6:18       12:45        20:06    6:29  Radford              
 1064     3        Sophie Dryden, Fr               6:18       12:45        20:23    6:34  Parry McCluer        
   44     4     3  Caitlin Dominy, Fr              6:30       13:19        20:34    6:38  Auburn               
 1153     5     4  Elliot Van Noy, Jr              6:36       13:19        20:39    6:40  Radford              
  279     6        Lynsey Taylor, So               6:30       13:19        20:44    6:41  Craig County         
   50     7     5  Jessica Musselman, Fr           6:33       13:24        20:47    6:42  Auburn               
 1149     8     6  Miranda McGrady, So             6:36       13:21        20:51    6:43  Radford              
  797     9     7  Mary Frere, Jr                  6:35       13:16        20:59    6:46  Lancaster            
  201    10     8  Mikaela Schramm, Sr             6:30       13:30        21:04    6:48  Chilhowie            
  892    11     9  Rileigh Betz, So                6:53       13:44        21:13    6:51  Mathews              
  803    12    10  Vilesha Waller, Jr              6:43       13:30        21:14    6:51  Lancaster            
 1024    13    11  Rain Eguiguren, So              6:31       13:31        21:14    6:51  Northumberland       
  611    14        Hayden Lowe, So                 6:32       13:33        21:16    6:51  Holston              
   48    15    12  Laurel Miller, Jr               6:34       13:33        21:16    6:52  Auburn               
  900    16    13  Skylar Lewis, Fr                6:53       13:51        21:36    6:58  Mathews              
 1328    17    14  Brandy Webb, Jr                 6:33       13:37        21:38    6:59  Stonewall Jackson    
 1194    18        Kordelia Hunsberger, Fr         6:34       13:46        21:41    6:59  Riverheads
  901    19    15  Reilly Price, So                6:54       13:55        21:43    7:00  Mathews              
   52    20    16  Anya Robbins, Fr                6:51       14:02        21:46    7:01  Auburn               
 1147    21    17  Emily Jenkins, Sr               6:43       13:51        21:48    7:02  Radford              
 1193    22        Veronica Ferguson, So           6:35       13:46        21:50    7:02  Riverheads           
  898    23    18  Emma Hudgins, So                6:53       13:55        21:52    7:03  Mathews              
 1173    24    19  Jacklyn Humphries, So           6:58       14:02        21:54    7:04  Rappahannock County  
 1151    25    20  Carly Porter, Jr                6:43       13:47        21:58    7:05  Radford              
 1152    26    21  Cameron Schafer, Sr             6:43       13:52        22:00    7:06  Radford              
 1406    27        Kim Lester, So                  7:06       14:14        22:05    7:07  Twin Valley          
  365    28        Gillian Nichols, So             6:49       13:58        22:06    7:07  Eastern Montgomery   
 1021    29    22  Khadijah Bea, So                6:42       13:59        22:09    7:08  Northumberland       
 1022    30    23  Trinity Bea, Jr                 6:41       13:57        22:10    7:09  Northumberland       
 1078    31    24  Katie Cuddy, Jr                 6:44       14:00        22:11    7:09  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
   46    32    25  Grace Hall, Fr                  6:55       14:16        22:14    7:10  Auburn               
  268    33        Tiffany Burr, Jr                6:52                    22:18    7:11  Covington            
 1323    34    26  Charlotte (Lulu) Funkho, So
                                                  6:48       14:13        22:21    7:12  Stonewall Jackson    
  457    35        Madison Webb, Fr                6:50                    22:22    7:13  Galileo              
 1020    36        Erica Head, Sr                  7:03       14:18        22:25    7:14  Northampton          
 1320    37    27  Carley Bennett, Fr              6:54       14:15        22:26    7:14  Stonewall Jackson    
 1081    38    28  Kara Stewart, Sr                6:42                    22:26    7:14  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
  894    39    29  Alyssa Curko, So                6:54       14:01        22:26    7:14  Mathews              
  199    40    30  Raegan McCloskey, Jr            6:51       14:12        22:28    7:15  Chilhowie            
  893    41    31  Tiffany Condron, So             7:11       14:29        22:33    7:16  Mathews              
 1321    42    32  Haley Bennett, Fr               6:55       14:15        22:34    7:17  Stonewall Jackson    
   29    43        Allison Dendtler, Sr            7:05       14:22        22:37    7:17  Appomattox Governor's 
   30    44        Avery Kirby, Fr                 7:06       14:24        22:41    7:19  Appomattox Governor's 
   53    45    33  Olivia Smoot, So                6:51       14:18        22:42    7:19  Auburn               
 1027    46    34  Addie Swisher, So               6:46       14:25        22:43    7:19  Northumberland       
  897    47    35  Maddy Hobert, So                7:11       14:34        22:46    7:20  Mathews              
  446    48    36  Sarah Wyatt, So                 6:54       14:22        22:46    7:21  Galax                
   17    49        Amanda Tuck, So                 6:55       14:19        22:48    7:21  Altavista Combined   
 1079    50    37  Haydyn Foulke, So               6:42       14:07        22:51    7:22  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
 1146    51    38  Meigs Helms, Fr                 7:06       14:34        22:53    7:23  Radford              
  841    52    39  Sofia Chu, Jr                   6:54       14:24        22:57    7:24  Luray                
 1407    53        Katie Beth Stiltner, Sr         7:06       14:14        22:59    7:25  Twin Valley          
 1325    54    40  Hayley Gibson, Sr               6:54       14:23        23:02    7:26  Stonewall Jackson    
  844    55    41  Katie Kline, Sr                 6:56       14:28        23:04    7:26  Luray                
 1245    56    42  Vivian Roller, Jr               7:03                    23:06    7:27  Rye Cove             
  440    57    43  Cynthia Lopez, Fr               7:06                    23:06    7:27  Galax                
 1244    58    44  Katy Roller, Fr                 7:03                    23:06    7:27  Rye Cove             
 1474    59        Kelsey Duke, So                 7:03       14:34        23:07    7:27  West Point           
   47    60    45  Makenna Hallinan, Fr            7:02       14:31        23:07    7:27  Auburn               
 1023    61    46  Savannah Blake, So              6:59       14:33        23:13    7:29  Northumberland       
  840    62    47  Rachel Berry, Sr                6:55       14:27        23:17    7:31  Luray                
 1324    63    48  Susannah Garber, So             6:57       14:35        23:22    7:32  Stonewall Jackson    
 1025    64    49  Ashley Roberts, So              7:06                    23:22    7:32  Northumberland       
 1322    65    50  Jailyn (Jj) Dellinger, So       6:55       14:29        23:25    7:33  Stonewall Jackson    
 1080    66    51  Lexi Neece, So                  7:01                    23:26    7:34  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
  935    67        Michaela Chowning, So           6:50       14:34        23:29    7:34  Middlesex            
  439    68    52  Cheyenne Hodge, So              7:02                    23:31    7:35  Galax                
 1373    69        Brooklyn Smith, Jr              6:59       14:38        23:37    7:37  Thomas Walker        
  845    70    53  Tehya Knight, Jr                6:59                    23:45    7:40  Luray                
 1243    71    54  Abigal Roller, So               7:27                    23:46    7:40  Rye Cove             
 1167    72    55  Camryn Clark, Fr                7:22                    23:48    7:40  Rappahannock County  
  364    73        Chayla Mullins, So              6:56                    23:57    7:43  Eastern Montgomery   
  444    74    56  Ashland Taylor, Jr              7:02                    24:01    7:45  Galax                
 1171    75    57  Savannah Hensley, Fr            7:18                    24:01    7:45  Rappahannock County  
 1528    76        Kaitlyn King, Jr                7:04                    24:05    7:46  William Campbell     
 1166    77    58  Brooke Athelli, So              7:39                    24:06    7:46  Rappahannock County  
 1077    78    59  Maddie Copenhaver, Sr           7:15                    24:26    7:53  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
 1170    79    60  Danielle Fryant, Fr             7:21                    24:27    7:53  Rappahannock County  
  441    80    61  Savanna Lumpkin, So             7:23                    24:33    7:55  Galax                
  842    81    62  Katy Clark, Jr                  7:11                    24:37    7:56  Luray 
  269    82        Zoe Lucas, Fr                   7:27                    25:03    8:05  Covington            
  843    83    63  Emma Collins, Fr                7:36                    25:07    8:06  Luray                
  200    84    64  Molly Rhudy, Fr                 7:54                    25:19    8:10  Chilhowie            
  798    85    65  Alyssa Meadows, So              7:43                    25:28    8:13  Lancaster            
  799    86    66  Leanne Nguyen, So               7:43                    25:30    8:13  Lancaster            
  442    87    67  Ashlynn Roberts, Fr             7:33                    25:31    8:14  Galax                
  848    88    68  Emma Turner, Fr                 7:41                    25:38    8:16  Luray                
  202    89    69  Dannielle Testerman, So         7:20       16:07        25:42    8:17  Chilhowie            
 1242    90    70  Lexie Rhoton, So                7:34       16:18        25:44    8:18  Rye Cove             
  198    91    71  Meagan Kelly, So                7:41                    25:44    8:18  Chilhowie            
 1026    92    72  Lauren Suchan, So               7:29       16:17        26:20    8:29  Northumberland       
 1241    93    73  Kayla Jessee, Fr                7:34                    26:25    8:31  Rye Cove             
  443    94    74  Maggie Shorter, So              7:31       16:10        26:43    8:37  Galax                
 1172    95    75  Caragh Heverly, So              7:39                    26:55    8:41  Rappahannock County  
 1076    96    76  Sydney Campbell, Jr             8:06       17:25        27:37    8:54  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
 1237    97    77  Kayla Chambers, Jr              7:59                    27:44    8:57  Rye Cove 
  801    98    78  Nealaysia Redmond, Fr           8:10                    28:23    9:09  Lancaster            
 1239    99    79  Stephanie Hill, Sr              7:45                    28:39    9:14  Rye Cove          


VIRGINIA XC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS A


Great Meadows, The Plains, VA


Nov. 13, 2015



Results by runhigh.com



                                          Last updated Nov. 14, 2015 11:44 AM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Auburn                   49    1    2    5   14   27   34   48    17:09    1:50
  2 Altavista Combined       57    4    6    9   15   23   53   55    17:24    1:06
  3 Radford                  97    8   12   22   25   30   36   67    17:49    1:09
  4 Mathews                 107    3   19   21   31   33   39   59    17:51    1:36
  5 Parry McCluer           163   17   18   26   46   56   66   70    18:27    1:47
  6 Luray                   177   16   24   38   47   52   64   65    18:38    1:42
  7 Galax                   179   20   28   35   45   51   61   74    18:37    1:23
  8 Stonewall Jackson       211   29   32   42   50   58   62   71    18:53    1:22
  9 Cumberland              224   11   13   44   75   81   83   84    19:27    4:49
 10 West Point              227   37   41   43   49   57   60   72    19:04    0:46
 11 Patrick Henry (G. Spr   232    7   40   54   63   68   73   76    19:03    2:53
 12 Northwood               313   10   69   77   78   79   80   82    20:35    4:38

TEAM SCORES AT 1M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Altavista Combined       61    1    4    5   25   26   51   61     5:25    0:18
  2 Radford                  77   11   12   15   17   22   42   65     5:27    0:10
  3 Auburn                   83    2   10   14   16   41   49   64     5:28    0:28
  4 Luray                   111    6   18   20   33   34   45   48     5:33    0:22
  5 Mathews                 135    3   19   36   38   39   43   70     5:36    0:27
  6 Galax                   165   21   24   31   32   57   66   73     5:40    0:24
  7 Stonewall Jackson       191   29   30   35   44   53   56   71     5:44    0:16
  8 Parry McCluer           197   23   27   28   59   60   62   69     5:43    0:22
  9 Patrick Henry (G. Spr   218    9   40   52   54   63   67   74     5:47    0:35
 10 Cumberland              234    7   13   55   79   80   83   84     5:54    1:04
 11 West Point              238   37   46   47   50   58   68   72     5:50    0:12
 12 Northwood               314    8   75   76   77   78   81   82     6:09    1:01

TEAM SCORES AT 2M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Altavista Combined       53    3    4    6   16   24   55   59    11:03    0:42
  2 Auburn                   65    1    5    7   17   35   37   53    11:06    1:04
  3 Radford                  83    8   11   18   19   27   33   66    11:14    0:40
  4 Mathews                 100    2   15   26   28   29   40   67    11:21    0:51
  5 Luray                   164   14   23   36   45   46   60   68    11:41    0:57
  6 Galax                   177   20   30   31   38   58   61   74    11:45    0:57
  7 Parry McCluer           178   21   22   25   54   56   62   69    11:48    0:56
  8 Stonewall Jackson       211   32   34   47   48   50   64   72    11:56    0:35
  9 Cumberland              223    9   13   43   77   81   82   84    12:17    3:00
 10 Patrick Henry (G. Spr   224   12   41   51   57   63   73   75    12:00    1:30
 11 West Point              226   39   42   44   49   52   65   70    12:02    0:24
 12 Northwood               314   10   71   76   78   79   80   83    12:57    2:44

Individuals

  ID#  PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE


1. Auburn
   56     1  Trevor Dominy, Sr              16:20    5:16
   57     2  Caleb Hallinan, Jr             16:39    5:22
   58     5  Nolan Harris, So               17:00    5:29
   63    14  Tyler Wilson, So               17:35    5:40
   59    27  Peyton Hurd, Fr                18:10    5:51
   61    34  Jacob Thompson, So             18:26    5:56
   54    48  Hunter Carter, Jr              19:12    6:12
Total Time = 1:25:44     Total Places = 49

2. Altavista Combined
   23     4  Oshea Nowlin, Jr               16:58    5:28
   18     6  Colin Blanks, Sr               17:04    5:30
   24     9  Ashton Reynolds, So            17:17    5:34
   27    15  Kevin Yang, Jr                 17:35    5:40
   19    23  Zac Borders, Jr                18:04    5:49
   22    53  James Monroe, Sr               19:25    6:16
   20    55  Travis Brooks, Fr              19:27    6:16
Total Time = 1:26:58     Total Places = 57

3. Radford
 1162     8  Sam Van Noy, Sr                17:10    5:32
 1160    12  Sam Mogen, Sr                  17:27    5:37
 1155    22  Joshua Downing, So             18:01    5:48
 1163    25  Michael Wheeler, Jr            18:08    5:51
 1161    30  Malcolm Stewart, Jr            18:18    5:54
 1158    36  Mark Johnston, Jr              18:44    6:03
 1157    67  Liam Hickam, Jr                19:58    6:26
Total Time = 1:29:04     Total Places = 97

4. Mathews
  902     3  Justin Adams, Sr               16:45    5:24
  905    19  Caleb Carson, So               17:49    5:45
  907    21  Jordan Jenkins, Jr             17:57    5:47
  911    31  Jalen Thomas, Jr               18:21    5:55
  906    33  Will Hutcheson, Fr             18:21    5:55
  910    39  Lance South, Sr                18:51    6:05
  909    59  Marcus Robinson, Sr            19:42    6:21
Total Time = 1:29:13     Total Places = 107

5. Parry McCluer
 1066    17  Zach Baldridge, Sr             17:43    5:43
 1071    18  Evian Peterson, So             17:47    5:44
 1069    26  Will Dryden, Jr                18:10    5:51
 1070    46  Josh Martin, Sr                19:05    6:09
 1065    56  Isaac Armstrong, Fr            19:30    6:17
 1067    66  Nathan Craft, Sr               19:54    6:25
 1072    70  Matt Waite, Jr                 20:15    6:32
Total Time = 1:32:15     Total Places = 163

6. Luray
  852    16  Chauncey Liscomb, So           17:39    5:41
  855    24  Derrick Wood, So               18:07    5:51
  849    38  Austin Bly, Jr                 18:50    6:04
  854    47  Warren Supthin, So             19:12    6:12
  856    52  Chris Wright, Sr               19:21    6:14
  851    64  Brian Holloway, Jr             19:53    6:25
  853    65  Jacob Payne, Jr                19:54    6:25
Total Time = 1:33:09     Total Places = 177

7. Galax
  453    20  Andrew Jordan, So              17:54    5:46
  452    28  Adam Jordan, So                18:14    5:53
  450    35  Matthew Horton, Sr             18:36    6:00
  455    45  William Patton, So             19:01    6:08
  454    51  Tyler Parks, Fr                19:17    6:13
  449    61  David Hix, Jr                  19:48    6:23
  456    74  Luis Rameriz, Sr               20:54    6:44
Total Time = 1:33:02     Total Places = 179

8. Stonewall Jackson
 1338    29  Kaelan Sorrells, Jr            18:17    5:54
 1329    32  Isaac Blank, Sr                18:21    5:55
 1334    42  Mark Keith, Jr                 18:53    6:05
 1335    50  Hayden Kennedy, So             19:15    6:13
 1332    58  Juan Jacuinde, So              19:38    6:20
 1336    62  Tyler Lacek, Sr                19:49    6:23
 1331    71  Reilly Hughes, Fr              20:22    6:34
Total Time = 1:34:24     Total Places = 211

9. Cumberland
  284    11  Jared Halvorsen*, Jr           17:24    5:37
  281    13  Matthew Bapties*, Jr           17:30    5:38
  282    44  Hunter Cochran*, So            18:59    6:07
  286    75  Justin Stimpson, Fr            21:06    6:48
  283    81  Christopher Giles*, Sr         22:12    7:09
  289    83  Brandon White, Fr              22:26    7:14
  288    84  Trevis Trent, Jr               22:28    7:15
Total Time = 1:37:11     Total Places = 224

10. West Point
 1481    37  Hayden Osborne, Jr             18:46    6:03
 1478    41  Derek Healy, So                18:53    6:05
 1480    43  Blake Johnson, Sr              18:56    6:06
 1482    49  Noah White, Jr                 19:13    6:12
 1477    57  Patrick Gadams, Jr             19:31    6:18
 1476    60  Bennett Diggs, So              19:47    6:23
 1475    72  Reed Attkinson, So             20:25    6:35
Total Time = 1:35:19     Total Places = 227

11. Patrick Henry (G. Spr
 1087     7  Gavin Grossman, So             17:08    5:31
 1090    40  Eli Stanley, Jr                18:51    6:05
 1084    54  Brandon Campbell, Jr           19:26    6:16
 1086    63  Cole Dickenson, Jr             19:50    6:24
 1088    68  Joshua Hall, So                20:00    6:27
 1085    73  Alex Davenport, Jr             20:41    6:40
 1091    76  Dustin Thomas, Fr              21:19    6:52
Total Time = 1:35:15     Total Places = 232

12. Northwood
 1035    10  Tyler Young, Sr                17:19    5:35
 1033    69  Chris Greer, Sr                20:10    6:30
 1030    77  Trey Estridge, Jr              21:35    6:58
 1031    78  Dalton Frye, Sr                21:54    7:04
 1029    79  Skylar Call, Jr                21:57    7:05
 1032    80  Christian Gonzalez, Fr         22:01    7:06
 1034    82  William Tuell, Jr              22:20    7:12
Total Time = 1:42:55     Total Places = 313

              TEAM                                 1M          2M           5K    
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME        TIME         TIME     PACE        TEAM

   56     1     1  Trevor Dominy, Sr               5:17       10:41        16:20    5:16  Auburn               
 1177     2        Gavin Jenkins, Jr               5:17       10:41        16:34    5:20  Rappahannock County  
   57     3     2  Caleb Hallinan, Jr              5:23       10:49        16:39    5:22  Auburn               
  902     4     3  Justin Adams, Sr                5:18       10:44        16:45    5:24  Mathews              
  459     5        Colin Henry Stevens, So         5:17       10:41        16:47    5:25  Galileo              
   23     6     4  Oshea Nowlin, Jr                5:18       10:49        16:58    5:28  Altavista Combined   
   58     7     5  Nolan Harris, So                5:24       10:54        17:00    5:29  Auburn               
   18     8     6  Colin Blanks, Sr                5:17       10:48        17:04    5:30  Altavista Combined   
 1087     9     7  Gavin Grossman, So              5:23       11:01        17:08    5:31  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
 1162    10     8  Sam Van Noy, Sr                 5:23       10:54        17:10    5:32  Radford              
   24    11     9  Ashton Reynolds, So             5:18       10:50        17:17    5:34  Altavista Combined   
 1035    12    10  Tyler Young, Sr                 5:23       11:01        17:19    5:35  Northwood            
  284    13    11  Jared Halvorsen*, Jr            5:22       10:56        17:24    5:37  Cumberland           
 1160    14    12  Sam Mogen, Sr                   5:23       11:01        17:27    5:37  Radford              
  281    15    13  Matthew Bapties*, Jr            5:23       11:04        17:30    5:38  Cumberland           
 1530    16        Nathan Williams, Jr             5:19       11:03        17:33    5:40  William Campbell     
   63    17    14  Tyler Wilson, So                5:29       11:19        17:35    5:40  Auburn               
   27    18    15  Kevin Yang, Jr                  5:35       11:19        17:35    5:40  Altavista Combined   
  458    19        Angelo Lamothe, Jr              5:33       11:23        17:39    5:41  Galileo              
  852    20    16  Chauncey Liscomb, So            5:19       11:07        17:39    5:41  Luray                
 1066    21    17  Zach Baldridge, Sr              5:35       11:27        17:43    5:43  Parry McCluer        
 1071    22    18  Evian Peterson, So              5:33       11:23        17:47    5:44  Parry McCluer        
  425    23        Lane Whitesell, So              5:32       11:23        17:47    5:44  Fort Chiswell        
  905    24    19  Caleb Carson, So                5:31       11:16        17:49    5:45  Mathews              
 1176    25        Sam Barnes, Fr                  5:36       11:22        17:52    5:46  Rappahannock County  
  453    26    20  Andrew Jordan, So               5:31       11:23        17:54    5:46  Galax                
  936    27        Will Howard, So                 5:41       11:29        17:56    5:47  Middlesex            
  907    28    21  Jordan Jenkins, Jr              5:44       11:34        17:57    5:47  Mathews              
 1155    29    22  Joshua Downing, So              5:29       11:20        18:01    5:48  Radford              
 1529    30        Dylan Boggs, Fr                 5:33       11:26        18:03    5:49  William Campbell     
   19    31    23  Zac Borders, Jr                 5:35       11:29        18:04    5:49  Altavista Combined   
  855    32    24  Derrick Wood, So                5:31       11:27        18:07    5:51  Luray                
 1163    33    25  Michael Wheeler, Jr             5:46       11:37        18:08    5:51  Radford              
 1165    34        Ethan White, Jr                            11:22        18:09    5:51  Rappahannock         
 1069    35    26  Will Dryden, Jr                 5:36       11:33        18:10    5:51  Parry McCluer        
   59    36    27  Peyton Hurd, Fr                 5:51       11:47        18:10    5:51  Auburn               
  452    37    28  Adam Jordan, So                 5:40       11:35        18:14    5:53  Galax                
 1338    38    29  Kaelan Sorrells, Jr             5:38       11:36        18:17    5:54  Stonewall Jackson    
 1161    39    30  Malcolm Stewart, Jr             5:26       11:21        18:18    5:54  Radford              
  804    40        Patrick Kelley, Sr              5:54       11:53        18:18    5:54  Lancaster            
  911    41    31  Jalen Thomas, Jr                5:42       11:34        18:21    5:55  Mathews              
 1329    42    32  Isaac Blank, Sr                 5:38       11:39        18:21    5:55  Stonewall Jackson    
  906    43    33  Will Hutcheson, Fr              5:44       11:33        18:21    5:55  Mathews              
   61    44    34  Jacob Thompson, So              5:45       11:45        18:26    5:56  Auburn               
   87    45        Ian Niday, Sr                   5:38       11:41        18:33    5:59  Bland County         
  612    46        Tanner Segraves, Jr             5:33       11:43        18:34    5:59  Holston  
  450    47    35  Matthew Horton, Sr              5:34       11:36        18:36    6:00  Galax                
 1195    48        Ethan Ernst, Jr                 5:29       11:36        18:38    6:01  Riverheads           
 1158    49    36  Mark Johnston, Jr               5:33       11:34        18:44    6:03  Radford              
 1481    50    37  Hayden Osborne, Jr              5:43       11:50        18:46    6:03  West Point           
 1374    51        Tanner Redinger, Sr             5:45       11:55        18:48    6:04  Thomas Walker        
  849    52    38  Austin Bly, Jr                  5:30       11:46        18:50    6:04  Luray                
  910    53    39  Lance South, Sr                 5:46       11:53        18:51    6:05  Mathews              
 1090    54    40  Eli Stanley, Jr                 5:45       11:56        18:51    6:05  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
 1478    55    41  Derek Healy, So                 5:52       11:57        18:53    6:05  West Point           
 1334    56    42  Mark Keith, Jr                  5:47       12:04        18:53    6:05  Stonewall Jackson    
 1480    57    43  Blake Johnson, Sr               5:49       11:59        18:56    6:06  West Point           
  282    58    44  Hunter Cochran*, So             5:54       11:59        18:59    6:07  Cumberland           
  455    59    45  William Patton, So              5:40       11:48        19:01    6:08  Galax                
 1234    60        Cameron Bear, Jr                5:33       11:46        19:04    6:09  Rural Retreat        
 1070    61    46  Josh Martin, Sr                 5:55       12:15        19:05    6:09  Parry McCluer        
  613    62        Alex Dye, Jr                    5:58       12:17        19:07    6:10  Honaker              
  854    63    47  Warren Supthin, So              5:40       12:00        19:12    6:12  Luray                
   54    64    48  Hunter Carter, Jr               5:59       12:15        19:12    6:12  Auburn               
 1482    65    49  Noah White, Jr                  5:49       12:10        19:13    6:12  West Point           
 1235    66        Colin Crigger, So               5:34       11:58        19:14    6:12  Rural Retreat        
 1335    67    50  Hayden Kennedy, So              5:54       12:11        19:15    6:13  Stonewall Jackson    
  454    68    51  Tyler Parks, Fr                 6:01       12:19        19:17    6:13  Galax                
  856    69    52  Chris Wright, Sr                5:41       12:03        19:21    6:14  Luray                
  371    70        Thomas Salyer, Fr               5:45       12:13        19:23    6:15  Eastside             
   22    71    53  James Monroe, Sr                5:56       12:19        19:25    6:16  Altavista Combined   
 1084    72    54  Brandon Campbell, Jr            5:54       12:14        19:26    6:16  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
   20    73    55  Travis Brooks, Fr               5:53       12:16        19:27    6:16  Altavista Combined   
 1065    74    56  Isaac Armstrong, Fr             5:55       12:18        19:30    6:17  Parry McCluer        
 1477    75    57  Patrick Gadams, Jr              5:55       12:14        19:31    6:18  West Point           
 1332    76    58  Juan Jacuinde, So               5:41       12:08        19:38    6:20  Stonewall Jackson    
  492    77        Holden Robinson, Fr             5:54       12:26        19:39    6:20  George Wythe (Wythevi 
  909    78    59  Marcus Robinson, Sr             6:06       12:33        19:42    6:21  Mathews              
 1476    79    60  Bennett Diggs, So               6:04       12:32        19:47    6:23  West Point           
  449    80    61  David Hix, Jr                   5:54       12:28        19:48    6:23  Galax                
 1336    81    62  Tyler Lacek, Sr                 5:54       12:31        19:49    6:23  Stonewall Jackson    
 1086    82    63  Cole Dickenson, Jr              5:53       12:18        19:50    6:24  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
  851    83    64  Brian Holloway, Jr              5:51       12:35        19:53    6:25  Luray                
  853    84    65  Jacob Payne, Jr                 5:48       12:24        19:54    6:25  Luray                
 1067    85    66  Nathan Craft, Sr                6:05       12:41        19:54    6:25  Parry McCluer        
 1157    86    67  Liam Hickam, Jr                 5:59       12:33        19:58    6:26  Radford              
 1088    87    68  Joshua Hall, So                 5:58       12:30        20:00    6:27  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
 1033    88    69  Chris Greer, Sr                 6:13       12:54        20:10    6:30  Northwood            
  134    89        Jeremiah Statzer, Sr            5:43       12:29        20:14    6:31  Castlewood           
 1072    90    70  Matt Waite, Jr                  5:57       12:30        20:15    6:32  Parry McCluer        
 1331    91    71  Reilly Hughes, Fr               6:07       12:55        20:22    6:34  Stonewall Jackson    
 1475    92    72  Reed Attkinson, So              6:08       12:53        20:25    6:35  West Point           
 1085    93    73  Alex Davenport, Jr              6:03       12:58        20:41    6:40  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
  456    94    74  Luis Rameriz, Sr                6:10       13:10        20:54    6:44  Galax                
  286    95    75  Justin Stimpson, Fr             6:26       13:28        21:06    6:48  Cumberland           
 1091    96    76  Dustin Thomas, Fr               6:12       13:17        21:19    6:52  Patrick Henry (G. Spr 
 1030    97    77  Trey Estridge, Jr               6:21       13:25        21:35    6:58  Northwood 
 1031    98    78  Dalton Frye, Sr                 6:23       13:38        21:54    7:04  Northwood            
 1029    99    79  Skylar Call, Jr                 6:32       13:47        21:57    7:05  Northwood            
 1032   100    80  Christian Gonzalez, Fr          6:24       13:45        22:01    7:06  Northwood            
  283   101    81  Christopher Giles*, Sr          6:45       13:55        22:12    7:09  Cumberland           
 1034   102    82  William Tuell, Jr               6:41       13:57        22:20    7:12  Northwood            
  289   103    83  Brandon White, Fr               6:25       13:55        22:26    7:14  Cumberland           
  288   104    84  Trevis Trent, Jr                6:45       14:11        22:28    7:15  Cumberland           

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Dominy, Trevor (Auburn,VA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State