Meet Name: DE D1 State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Killens Pond State Park,DE





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

2015 DIAA Cross Country Championships
November 14, 2015
________________________________________
Results By Ultimate Sports Productions 			www.usp-sports.com 
________________________________________
Overall Finish List
D1 Varsity Boys
Division 1 
O'All Place	Adj Place	Bib No	Name	Team	Time	Pace	Grade	 
1	1	135	Kevin Murray 	Charter 	15:20.60	4:57/M	12	 
2	2	478	Andrew Hally 	Salesianum 	16:09.75	5:13/M	12	 
3	3	484	John Walker 	Salesianum 	16:19.15	5:16/M	12	 
4	4	128	Chris Avila 	Charter 	16:28.52	5:19/M	11	 
5	5	511	Tosin Ibronke 	Smyrna 	16:35.42	5:21/M	11	 
6	6	86	Nate Twining 	Caesar Rodney 	16:36.10	5:21/M	12	 
7	7	130	Coby Collins 	Charter 	16:40.47	5:23/M	12	 
8	8	31	Vail Freed 	Appoquinimink 	16:43.36	5:24/M	11	 
9	9	137	Charles Wilson 	Charter 	16:44.19	5:24/M	12	 
10	10	12	Blake Evans 	A.I. duPont 	16:52.71	5:26/M	11	 
11	11	129	Augie Carlozzi 	Charter 	16:56.79	5:28/M	12	 
12	12	32	Iddriss Iddriss 	Appoquinimink 	17:01.69	5:29/M	12	 
13	13	266	Sean Saxton 	Dover 	17:04.64	5:30/M	11	 
14	14	477	Asa Bloom 	Salesianum 	17:05.80	5:31/M	12	 
15	15	9	David Bacigalupi 	A.I. duPont 	17:11.46	5:33/M	12	 
16	16	480	Michael Keehan 	Salesianum 	17:11.77	5:33/M	9 	 
17	17	617	Ian Carlisle 	Sussex Tech 	17:13.23	5:33/M	12	 
18	18	412	Paul Mallary 	Newark 	17:13.68	5:33/M	12	 
19	19	417	Brandon Smith 	Newark 	17:14.21	5:34/M	10	 
20	20	615	Ben Bamforth 	Sussex Tech 	17:16.93	5:34/M	11	 
21	21	409	Gregory Biddle 	Newark 	17:17.39	5:35/M	11	 
22	22	461	Bryan Perry 	Polytech 	17:18.00	5:35/M	11	 
23	23	34	Matthew Lloyd 	Appoquinimink 	17:18.55	5:35/M	12	 
24	24	618	Jairus Hinds 	Sussex Tech 	17:19.74	5:35/M	11	 
25	25	598	Ben Campagnone 	Sussex Central 	17:22.82	5:36/M	10	 
26	26	508	Adam Bailey 	Smyrna 	17:23.31	5:36/M	12	 
27	27	85	Kevin Taylor, Jr. 	Caesar Rodney 	17:26.26	5:37/M	12	 
28	28	166	Tommy Watras 	Concord 	17:32.32	5:39/M	12	 
29	29	102	Sam Nye 	Cape Henlopen 	17:32.79	5:39/M	10	 
30	30	162	Eli McIlvaine 	Concord 	17:33.31	5:40/M	11	 
31	31	35	Jonathan Ramos 	Appoquinimink 	17:34.67	5:40/M	12	 
32	32	37	Jacob Wozar 	Appoquinimink 	17:35.30	5:40/M	10	 
33	33	14	Matt McLean 	A.I. duPont 	17:39.60	5:42/M	12	 
34	34	133	Grady McPeak 	Charter 	17:40.30	5:42/M	10	 
35	35	683	Nicholas Studevant 	William Penn 	17:41.30	5:42/M	12	 
36	36	10	Jon Bacigalupi 	A.I. duPont 	17:41.62	5:42/M	12	 
37	37	160	Garrett Checchi 	Concord 	17:41.99	5:42/M	10	 
38	38	350	Dumonde Dunkley 	Middletown 	17:42.89	5:43/M	12	 
39	39	81	Johnathan Epstein 	Caesar Rodney 	17:44.09	5:43/M	11	 
40	40	164	Connor Wagaman 	Concord 	17:46.14	5:44/M	11	 
41	41	15	Rob McLean 	A.I. duPont 	17:48.57	5:45/M	12	 
42	42	97	Greg Boyce 	Cape Henlopen 	17:50.33	5:45/M	9 	 
43	43	79	Brighton Dawson 	Caesar Rodney 	17:52.87	5:46/M	11	 
44	44	30	Dylan Dippold 	Appoquinimink 	17:54.79	5:46/M	12	 
45	45	78	Christian Cosden 	Caesar Rodney 	17:55.32	5:47/M	12	 
46	46	356	Ben Paterson 	Middletown 	17:57.12	5:47/M	12	 
47	47	136	Hunter Wieman 	Charter 	17:58.15	5:48/M	12	 
48	48	267	Adam Spencer 	Dover 	18:00.23	5:48/M	12	 
49	49	622	Graham Spellman 	Sussex Tech 	18:00.80	5:48/M	10	 
50	50	161	Noah Haines 	Concord 	18:03.97	5:49/M	11	 
51	51	352	Shalon Ferguson 	Middletown 	18:04.97	5:50/M	11	 
52	52	397	Jelani Smith 	Mt. Pleasant 	18:07.16	5:51/M	12	 
53	53	104	Lance White 	Cape Henlopen 	18:08.70	5:51/M	12	 
54	54	685	Gary Walsh 	William Penn 	18:10.52	5:52/M	11	 
55	55	394	Caleb Hayman 	Mt. Pleasant 	18:10.84	5:52/M	10	 
56	56	680	Zach Kashner 	William Penn 	18:12.43	5:52/M	11	 
57	57	36	Matthew Symes 	Appoquinimink 	18:13.18	5:53/M	12	 
58	58	265	Kyron Roberts 	Dover 	18:13.83	5:53/M	11	 
59	59	620	Connor Morrow 	Sussex Tech 	18:14.13	5:53/M	11	 
60	60	475	Sean Banko 	Salesianum 	18:15.48	5:53/M	9 	 
61	61	682	Luis Rodriguez 	William Penn 	18:18.52	5:54/M	11	 
62	62	460	Zach Gafford 	Polytech 	18:19.95	5:55/M	12	 
63	63	479	Andrew Insley 	Salesianum 	18:21.70	5:55/M	12	 
64	64	681	Chauncey Nichols 	William Penn 	18:26.97	5:57/M	11	 
65	65	416	Jesse Nguyen 	Newark 	18:29.15	5:58/M	11	 
66	66	98	Rick Brokaw 	Cape Henlopen 	18:30.05	5:58/M	12	 
67	67	84	Malachi Stubbolo 	Caesar Rodney 	18:30.40	5:58/M	10	 
68	68	270	Gavin Williams 	Dover 	18:32.49	5:59/M	10	 
69	69	410	Ryan Gerhart 	Newark 	18:33.43	5:59/M	11	 
70	70	605	Albert Norman 	Sussex Central 	18:38.04	6:01/M	10	 
71	71	13	Erick Jones 	A.I. duPont 	18:43.78	6:02/M	12	 
72	72	217	Flynn McCormick 	Delcastle 	18:44.96	6:03/M	11	 
73	73	599	Andrew Evan 	Sussex Central 	18:48.42	6:04/M	11	 
74	74	507	Chase Archangelo 	Smyrna 	18:48.83	6:04/M	10	 
75	75	82	Noah Mills 	Caesar Rodney 	18:49.42	6:04/M	10	 
76	76	163	Cade Pfander 	Concord 	18:51.19	6:05/M	9 	 
77	77	357	Muhammad Peracha 	Middletown 	18:55.13	6:06/M	12	 
78	78	349	Justin Desrosiers 	Middletown 	18:56.08	6:06/M	11	 
79	79	678	Alex Haber 	William Penn 	18:59.18	6:07/M	12	 
80	80	512	RJ Kerley 	Smyrna 	18:59.66	6:07/M	12	 
81	81	165	Nick Watras 	Concord 	19:02.48	6:08/M	10	 
82	82	101	Augustus Nsiah 	Cape Henlopen 	19:04.05	6:09/M	11	 
83	83	408	Alvaro Bedolla-Pantoja 	Newark 	19:04.54	6:09/M	12	 
84	84	616	Jake Caldwell 	Sussex Tech 	19:12.79	6:12/M	10	 
85	85	395	Kraig Hoffman 	Mt. Pleasant 	19:14.23	6:12/M	11	 
86	86	354	Evan Joyce 	Middletown 	19:14.85	6:12/M	10	 
87	87	392	Taylor Fenimore 	Mt. Pleasant 	19:17.85	6:13/M	9 	 
88	88	415	Walker McNeil 	Newark 	19:18.21	6:14/M	12	 
89	89	268	Brandon Walker 	Dover 	19:18.49	6:14/M	12	 
90	90	353	Tony Huffman 	Middletown 	19:20.25	6:14/M	10	 
91	91	219	Devin Pulliam 	Delcastle 	19:22.21	6:15/M	12	 
92	92	510	Michael Hunter 	Smyrna 	19:23.73	6:15/M	12	 
93	93	509	Robert Eskridge 	Smyrna 	19:30.14	6:17/M	10	 
94	94	393	Zachary Galbraith 	Mt. Pleasant 	19:31.02	6:18/M	12	 
95	95	464	Nick Smith 	Polytech 	19:31.75	6:18/M	11	 
96	96	684	Neftali Tolentino 	William Penn 	19:33.39	6:18/M	12	 
97	97	396	Stefan Haroldsson 	Mt. Pleasant 	19:34.25	6:19/M	10	 
98	98	391	Steven Burns 	Mt. Pleasant 	19:36.39	6:19/M	11	 
99	99	99	Everardo Carillo 	Cape Henlopen 	19:39.50	6:20/M	9 	 
100	101	96	Jose Ascencio 	Cape Henlopen 	19:48.56	6:23/M	12	 
101	102	513	Cole Sebastainelli 	Smyrna 	19:52.13	6:25/M	11	 
102	103	621	Ryan Morrow 	Sussex Tech 	20:01.48	6:27/M	9 	 
103	104	269	Jonathan Waters 	Dover 	20:03.65	6:28/M	11	 
104	105	214	Nicholas Cole 	Delcastle 	20:04.38	6:28/M	12	 
105	106	465	Jacob Stafford 	Polytech 	20:04.75	6:28/M	9 	 
106	107	220	Luis Zamora 	Delcastle 	20:07.28	6:29/M	12	 
107	108	597	Jake Bozimski 	Sussex Central 	20:07.76	6:29/M	11	 
108	109	263	Sam Courtney 	Dover 	20:09.44	6:30/M	9 	 
109	110	457	Brett Clarke 	Polytech 	20:28.18	6:36/M	11	 
110	111	462	Aaron Rash 	Polytech 	20:35.16	6:38/M	10	 
111	112	215	Jose Escobar-Huertas 	Delcastle 	20:46.40	6:42/M	10	 
112	113	456	Christian Alfaro 	Polytech 	20:49.86	6:43/M	11	 
113	114	602	Zak Keeler 	Sussex Central 	21:09.93	6:49/M	12	 
114	115	601	Dijon Hull 	Sussex Central 	21:15.93	6:51/M	11	 
115	116	604	Samuel McCloskey 	Sussex Central 	21:22.54	6:54/M	9 	 
116	117	212	Anthony Ashcraft 	Delcastle 	21:25.07	6:55/M	12	 
117	118	213	Roel Castillo 	Delcastle 	21:33.67	6:57/M	12	 
DQ	DQ	483	George Steinhoff 	Salesianum 	16:35.74	5:21/M	11	 
Team Summary Report
D1 Varsity Boys
 
Division 1
 	Top 5	---- Finishers ----	 
Place	Team	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*	 	 
1	Charter	32	1	4	7	9	11	34	47	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:22:10.57									
 
2	Salesianum	95	2	3	14	16	60	63	100	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:25:01.95									
 
3	Appoquinimink	106	8	12	23	31	32	44	57	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:26:13.57									
 
4	A.I. duPont	135	10	15	33	36	41	71		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:27:13.96									
 
5	Caesar Rodney	160	6	27	39	43	45	67	75	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:27:34.64									
 
6	Sussex Tech	169	17	20	24	49	59	84	103	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:28:04.83									
 
7	Concord	185	28	30	37	40	50	76	81	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:28:37.73									
 
8	Newark	192	18	19	21	65	69	83	88	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:28:47.86									
 
9	William Penn	270	35	54	56	61	64	79	96	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:30:49.74									
 
10	Cape Henlopen	272	29	42	53	66	82	99	101	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:31:05.92									
 
11	Dover	276	13	48	58	68	89	104	109	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:31:09.68									
 
12	Smyrna	277	5	26	74	80	92	93	102	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:31:10.95									
 
13	Middletown	290	38	46	51	77	78	86	90	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:31:36.19									
 
14	Mt. Pleasant	373	52	55	85	87	94	97	98	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:34:21.10									
 
15	Sussex Central	390	25	70	73	108	114	115	116	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:36:06.97									
 
16	Polytech	395	22	62	95	106	110	111	113	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:35:42.63									
 
17	Delcastle	487	72	91	105	107	112	117	118	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:39:05.23									
 
 
Final Team Results
D1 Varsity Boys
Division 1 
Team - Charter	Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32	Team Score (times):1:22:10.57	Ave Time:16:26.11
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	135	Kevin Murray 	12 	1 	1 	15:20.60	15:20.60	0:00.00
2	128	Chris Avila 	11 	4 	5 	16:28.52	31:49.12	1:07.92
3	130	Coby Collins 	12 	7 	12 	16:40.47	48:29.59	1:19.87
4	137	Charles Wilson 	12 	9 	21 	16:44.19	1:05:13.78	1:23.59
5	129	Augie Carlozzi 	12 	11 	32 	16:56.79	1:22:10.57	1:36.19
 
Team - Salesianum	Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 95	Team Score (times):1:25:01.95	Ave Time:17:00.39
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	478	Andrew Hally 	12 	2 	2 	16:09.75	16:09.75	0:00.00
2	484	John Walker 	12 	3 	5 	16:19.15	32:28.90	0:09.40
3	477	Asa Bloom 	12 	14 	19 	17:05.80	49:34.70	0:56.05
4	480	Michael Keehan 	9 	16 	35 	17:11.77	1:06:46.47	1:02.02
5	475	Sean Banko 	9 	60 	95 	18:15.48	1:25:01.95	2:05.73
 
Team - Appoquinimink	Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 106	Team Score (times):1:26:13.57	Ave Time:17:14.71
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	31	Vail Freed 	11 	8 	8 	16:43.36	16:43.36	0:00.00
2	32	Iddriss Iddriss 	12 	12 	20 	17:01.69	33:45.05	0:18.33
3	34	Matthew Lloyd 	12 	23 	43 	17:18.55	51:03.60	0:35.19
4	35	Jonathan Ramos 	12 	31 	74 	17:34.67	1:08:38.27	0:51.31
5	37	Jacob Wozar 	10 	32 	106 	17:35.30	1:26:13.57	0:51.94
 
Team - A.I. duPont	Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 135	Team Score (times):1:27:13.96	Ave Time:17:26.79
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	12	Blake Evans 	11 	10 	10 	16:52.71	16:52.71	0:00.00
2	9	David Bacigalupi 	12 	15 	25 	17:11.46	34:04.17	0:18.75
3	14	Matt McLean 	12 	33 	58 	17:39.60	51:43.77	0:46.89
4	10	Jon Bacigalupi 	12 	36 	94 	17:41.62	1:09:25.39	0:48.91
5	15	Rob McLean 	12 	41 	135 	17:48.57	1:27:13.96	0:55.86
 
Team - Caesar Rodney	Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 160	Team Score (times):1:27:34.64	Ave Time:17:30.93
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	86	Nate Twining 	12 	6 	6 	16:36.10	16:36.10	0:00.00
2	85	Kevin Taylor, Jr. 	12 	27 	33 	17:26.26	34:02.36	0:50.16
3	81	Johnathan Epstein 	11 	39 	72 	17:44.09	51:46.45	1:07.99
4	79	Brighton Dawson 	11 	43 	115 	17:52.87	1:09:39.32	1:16.77
5	78	Christian Cosden 	12 	45 	160 	17:55.32	1:27:34.64	1:19.22
 
Team - Sussex Tech	Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169	Team Score (times):1:28:04.83	Ave Time:17:36.97
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	617	Ian Carlisle 	12 	17 	17 	17:13.23	17:13.23	0:00.00
2	615	Ben Bamforth 	11 	20 	37 	17:16.93	34:30.16	0:03.70
3	618	Jairus Hinds 	11 	24 	61 	17:19.74	51:49.90	0:06.51
4	622	Graham Spellman 	10 	49 	110 	18:00.80	1:09:50.70	0:47.57
5	620	Connor Morrow 	11 	59 	169 	18:14.13	1:28:04.83	1:00.90
 
Team - Concord	Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 185	Team Score (times):1:28:37.73	Ave Time:17:43.55
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	166	Tommy Watras 	12 	28 	28 	17:32.32	17:32.32	0:00.00
2	162	Eli McIlvaine 	11 	30 	58 	17:33.31	35:05.63	0:00.99
3	160	Garrett Checchi 	10 	37 	95 	17:41.99	52:47.62	0:09.67
4	164	Connor Wagaman 	11 	40 	135 	17:46.14	1:10:33.76	0:13.82
5	161	Noah Haines 	11 	50 	185 	18:03.97	1:28:37.73	0:31.65
 
Team - Newark	Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 192	Team Score (times):1:28:47.86	Ave Time:17:45.57
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	412	Paul Mallary 	12 	18 	18 	17:13.68	17:13.68	0:00.00
2	417	Brandon Smith 	10 	19 	37 	17:14.21	34:27.89	0:00.53
3	409	Gregory Biddle 	11 	21 	58 	17:17.39	51:45.28	0:03.71
4	416	Jesse Nguyen 	11 	65 	123 	18:29.15	1:10:14.43	1:15.47
5	410	Ryan Gerhart 	11 	69 	192 	18:33.43	1:28:47.86	1:19.75
 
Team - William Penn	Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 270	Team Score (times):1:30:49.74	Ave Time:18:09.95
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	683	Nicholas Studevant 	12 	35 	35 	17:41.30	17:41.30	0:00.00
2	685	Gary Walsh 	11 	54 	89 	18:10.52	35:51.82	0:29.22
3	680	Zach Kashner 	11 	56 	145 	18:12.43	54:04.25	0:31.13
4	682	Luis Rodriguez 	11 	61 	206 	18:18.52	1:12:22.77	0:37.22
5	681	Chauncey Nichols 	11 	64 	270 	18:26.97	1:30:49.74	0:45.67
 
Team - Cape Henlopen	Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 272	Team Score (times):1:31:05.92	Ave Time:18:13.18
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	102	Sam Nye 	10 	29 	29 	17:32.79	17:32.79	0:00.00
2	97	Greg Boyce 	9 	42 	71 	17:50.33	35:23.12	0:17.54
3	104	Lance White 	12 	53 	124 	18:08.70	53:31.82	0:35.91
4	98	Rick Brokaw 	12 	66 	190 	18:30.05	1:12:01.87	0:57.26
5	101	Augustus Nsiah 	11 	82 	272 	19:04.05	1:31:05.92	1:31.26
 
Team - Dover	Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 276	Team Score (times):1:31:09.68	Ave Time:18:13.94
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	266	Sean Saxton 	11 	13 	13 	17:04.64	17:04.64	0:00.00
2	267	Adam Spencer 	12 	48 	61 	18:00.23	35:04.87	0:55.59
3	265	Kyron Roberts 	11 	58 	119 	18:13.83	53:18.70	1:09.19
4	270	Gavin Williams 	10 	68 	187 	18:32.49	1:11:51.19	1:27.85
5	268	Brandon Walker 	12 	89 	276 	19:18.49	1:31:09.68	2:13.85
 
Team - Smyrna	Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 277	Team Score (times):1:31:10.95	Ave Time:18:14.19
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	511	Tosin Ibronke 	11 	5 	5 	16:35.42	16:35.42	0:00.00
2	508	Adam Bailey 	12 	26 	31 	17:23.31	33:58.73	0:47.89
3	507	Chase Archangelo 	10 	74 	105 	18:48.83	52:47.56	2:13.41
4	512	RJ Kerley 	12 	80 	185 	18:59.66	1:11:47.22	2:24.24
5	510	Michael Hunter 	12 	92 	277 	19:23.73	1:31:10.95	2:48.31
 
Team - Middletown	Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 290	Team Score (times):1:31:36.19	Ave Time:18:19.24
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	350	Dumonde Dunkley 	12 	38 	38 	17:42.89	17:42.89	0:00.00
2	356	Ben Paterson 	12 	46 	84 	17:57.12	35:40.01	0:14.23
3	352	Shalon Ferguson 	11 	51 	135 	18:04.97	53:44.98	0:22.08
4	357	Muhammad Peracha 	12 	77 	212 	18:55.13	1:12:40.11	1:12.24
5	349	Justin Desrosiers 	11 	78 	290 	18:56.08	1:31:36.19	1:13.19
 
Team - Mt. Pleasant	Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 373	Team Score (times):1:34:21.10	Ave Time:18:52.22
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	397	Jelani Smith 	12 	52 	52 	18:07.16	18:07.16	0:00.00
2	394	Caleb Hayman 	10 	55 	107 	18:10.84	36:18.00	0:03.68
3	395	Kraig Hoffman 	11 	85 	192 	19:14.23	55:32.23	1:07.07
4	392	Taylor Fenimore 	9 	87 	279 	19:17.85	1:14:50.08	1:10.69
5	393	Zachary Galbraith 	12 	94 	373 	19:31.02	1:34:21.10	1:23.86
 
Team - Sussex Central	Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 390	Team Score (times):1:36:06.97	Ave Time:19:13.39
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	598	Ben Campagnone 	10 	25 	25 	17:22.82	17:22.82	0:00.00
2	605	Albert Norman 	10 	70 	95 	18:38.04	36:00.86	1:15.22
3	599	Andrew Evan 	11 	73 	168 	18:48.42	54:49.28	1:25.60
4	597	Jake Bozimski 	11 	108 	276 	20:07.76	1:14:57.04	2:44.94
5	602	Zak Keeler 	12 	114 	390 	21:09.93	1:36:06.97	3:47.11
 
Team - Polytech	Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 395	Team Score (times):1:35:42.63	Ave Time:19:08.53
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	461	Bryan Perry 	11 	22 	22 	17:18.00	17:18.00	0:00.00
2	460	Zach Gafford 	12 	62 	84 	18:19.95	35:37.95	1:01.95
3	464	Nick Smith 	11 	95 	179 	19:31.75	55:09.70	2:13.75
4	465	Jacob Stafford 	9 	106 	285 	20:04.75	1:15:14.45	2:46.75
5	457	Brett Clarke 	11 	110 	395 	20:28.18	1:35:42.63	3:10.18
 
Team - Delcastle	Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 487	Team Score (times):1:39:05.23	Ave Time:19:49.05
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	217	Flynn McCormick 	11 	72 	72 	18:44.96	18:44.96	0:00.00
2	219	Devin Pulliam 	12 	91 	163 	19:22.21	38:07.17	0:37.25
3	214	Nicholas Cole 	12 	105 	268 	20:04.38	58:11.55	1:19.42
4	220	Luis Zamora 	12 	107 	375 	20:07.28	1:18:18.83	1:22.32
5	215	Jose Escobar-Huertas 	10 	112 	487 	20:46.40	1:39:05.23	2:01.44

 

Overall Finish List
D1 Varsity Girls
Division 1 
O'All Place	Adj Place	Bib No	Name	Team	Time	Pace	Grade	 
1	1	441	Lydia Olivere 	Padua 	17:57.66	5:47/M	10	 
2	2	399	Rachel Beston 	Newark 	18:00.27	5:48/M	12	 
3	3	122	Erin Jackson 	Charter 	18:59.98	6:07/M	12	 
4	4	402	Naomi Dawkins 	Newark 	19:15.69	6:13/M	9 	 
5	5	155	Katie Macturk 	Concord 	19:24.93	6:15/M	12	 
6	6	442	Maddie Olivere 	Padua 	19:26.81	6:16/M	11	 
7	7	613	Roxanne Ramirez 	Sussex Tech 	19:35.66	6:19/M	12	 
8	8	437	Hannah Apostolico 	Padua 	19:41.63	6:21/M	11	 
9	9	123	Sydney Kriner 	Charter 	19:47.39	6:23/M	10	 
10	10	22	Piper Freed 	Appoquinimink 	19:52.59	6:25/M	12	 
11	11	504	Abby Mace 	Smyrna 	20:15.95	6:32/M	9 	 
12	12	439	Alicia Lenoir 	Padua 	20:24.13	6:35/M	9 	 
13	13	501	Naomi Bowser 	Smyrna 	20:32.27	6:37/M	10	 
14	14	89	Sarah Dziak 	Cape Henlopen 	20:45.30	6:42/M	12	 
15	15	403	Xia Howard 	Newark 	20:45.99	6:42/M	12	 
16	16	120	Natalie Fuhr 	Charter 	20:55.15	6:45/M	10	 
17	17	444	Cassidy Pieper 	Padua 	20:58.42	6:46/M	11	 
18	18	73	Lauren Grismer 	Caesar Rodney 	21:03.40	6:47/M	12	 
19	19	119	Sofia Alfieri 	Charter 	21:09.80	6:49/M	10	 
20	20	159	Ariona Thornton 	Concord 	21:12.92	6:50/M	12	 
21	21	76	Sarah Wearden 	Caesar Rodney 	21:13.84	6:51/M	10	 
22	22	127	Caroline Subramoney 	Charter 	21:16.58	6:52/M	12	 
23	23	92	Darby Klopp 	Cape Henlopen 	21:23.80	6:54/M	9 	 
24	24	436	Bailey Apostolico 	Padua 	21:26.00	6:55/M	11	 
25	25	67	Nicolette Beers 	Caesar Rodney 	21:29.59	6:56/M	12	 
26	26	153	Amelie Harpey 	Concord 	21:30.49	6:56/M	11	 
27	27	118	Silvana Alfieri 	Charter 	21:30.91	6:56/M	12	 
28	28	124	Siobhan Mangan 	Charter 	21:35.63	6:58/M	10	 
29	29	438	Jackie Holowka 	Padua 	21:36.92	6:58/M	9 	 
30	30	343	Kathryn Rinaldi 	Middletown 	21:38.67	6:59/M	12	 
31	31	87	Grace Brokaw 	Cape Henlopen 	21:40.78	6:59/M	12	 
32	32	94	Yesenia Ramirez-Montano 	Cape Henlopen 	21:41.11	7:00/M	10	 
33	33	348	Alex Zeller 	Middletown 	21:41.47	7:00/M	9 	 
34	34	259	Hayleigh Jimenez 	Dover 	21:42.93	7:00/M	11	 
35	35	384	Phoebe Fowler 	Mt. Pleasant 	21:43.77	7:00/M	12	 
36	36	455	Miranda Warren 	Polytech 	21:46.80	7:01/M	12	 
37	37	72	Sasha Feuerstein 	Caesar Rodney 	21:48.70	7:02/M	11	 
38	38	158	Brittany Stinson 	Concord 	21:49.16	7:02/M	12	 
39	39	389	Camryn McWilliams 	Mt. Pleasant 	21:54.62	7:04/M	10	 
40	40	75	Stephanie Torres 	Caesar Rodney 	21:55.34	7:04/M	12	 
41	41	609	Chloe Fisher 	Sussex Tech 	21:56.72	7:05/M	11	 
42	42	401	Kendra Cutler 	Newark 	21:58.47	7:05/M	10	 
43	43	614	Alexis Singh 	Sussex Tech 	22:02.10	7:06/M	10	 
44	44	612	Ruby Mullen 	Sussex Tech 	22:05.35	7:07/M	10	 
45	45	25	Julia Lloyd 	Appoquinimink 	22:11.38	7:09/M	9 	 
46	46	70	Cowan Cummings 	Caesar Rodney 	22:11.95	7:09/M	12	 
47	47	340	Anna Eastburn 	Middletown 	22:17.06	7:11/M	12	 
48	48	407	Cassie O'Quinn 	Newark 	22:19.62	7:12/M	10	 
49	49	20	Mara Crispin 	Appoquinimink 	22:27.68	7:15/M	11	 
50	50	7	Sarah Townsend 	A.I. duPont 	22:34.04	7:17/M	11	 
51	51	88	Zoe Callard 	Cape Henlopen 	22:35.43	7:17/M	9 	 
52	52	157	Grace Slate 	Concord 	22:36.25	7:17/M	11	 
53	53	447	Ashlyn Correia 	Polytech 	22:41.28	7:19/M	11	 
54	54	452	Emily Perry 	Polytech 	22:41.52	7:19/M	10	 
55	55	68	Katie Bole 	Caesar Rodney 	22:41.86	7:19/M	12	 
56	56	258	Kristen Glass 	Dover 	22:42.39	7:19/M	11	 
57	57	677	Jocelyn Weishaar 	William Penn 	22:56.60	7:24/M	10	 
58	58	383	Veronica Barat 	Mt. Pleasant 	22:59.23	7:25/M	10	 
59	59	18	Courtney Burtell 	Appoquinimink 	23:02.76	7:26/M	11	 
60	60	152	Kristen Chou 	Concord 	23:07.66	7:27/M	11	 
61	61	95	Amanda Sponaugle 	Cape Henlopen 	23:08.68	7:28/M	9 	 
62	62	390	Kaitlin Phillips 	Mt. Pleasant 	23:12.02	7:29/M	12	 
63	63	21	Amanda Fenton 	Appoquinimink 	23:12.35	7:29/M	12	 
64	64	675	Brenda Reyes 	William Penn 	23:20.13	7:32/M	11	 
65	65	23	Sofia Janotti 	Appoquinimink 	23:22.23	7:32/M	12	 
66	66	24	Celeste Lemus 	Appoquinimink 	23:26.36	7:34/M	11	 
67	67	606	Regan Banning 	Sussex Tech 	23:26.92	7:34/M	12	 
68	68	594	Kasie Simpson 	Sussex Central 	23:28.39	7:34/M	11	 
69	69	342	Stephanie Eastburn 	Middletown 	23:34.20	7:36/M	9 	 
70	70	446	Elainah Boyles 	Polytech 	23:35.87	7:36/M	12	 
71	71	610	Lane Landis 	Sussex Tech 	23:36.40	7:37/M	12	 
72	72	671	Sara Aguilar 	William Penn 	23:37.33	7:37/M	12	 
73	73	385	Lena Grossi 	Mt. Pleasant 	23:40.18	7:38/M	9 	 
74	74	345	Marte Stromme 	Middletown 	23:46.93	7:40/M	11	 
75	75	500	Alexcia Bardlavens 	Smyrna 	23:48.55	7:41/M	10	 
76	76	453	Jessica Rigby 	Polytech 	23:50.66	7:41/M	9 	 
77	77	341	Sarah Eastburn 	Middletown 	23:59.79	7:44/M	12	 
78	78	262	Kaitlyn Reed 	Dover 	24:10.00	7:48/M	12	 
79	79	404	Marlena Koch 	Newark 	24:10.27	7:48/M	12	 
80	80	611	Kylie Miliner 	Sussex Tech 	24:12.20	7:48/M	9 	 
81	81	209	Naiyla Richardson 	Delcastle 	24:19.87	7:51/M	12	 
82	82	254	Genevieve Banning 	Dover 	24:20.14	7:51/M	11	 
83	83	205	Mya Knox-St Paul 	Delcastle 	24:20.46	7:51/M	11	 
84	84	257	Mia Gibson 	Dover 	24:21.21	7:51/M	9 	 
85	85	93	Madelyn McGreevey 	Cape Henlopen 	24:35.20	7:56/M	9 	 
86	86	502	Elicie Edmond 	Smyrna 	24:37.40	7:56/M	11	 
87	87	261	Ashley Jones 	Dover 	24:39.80	7:57/M	9 	 
88	88	449	Varonica Hays 	Polytech 	24:41.84	7:58/M	10	 
89	89	450	Caitlyn McCutchan 	Polytech 	24:44.29	7:59/M	9 	 
90	90	151	Amita Chatterjee 	Concord 	24:45.55	7:59/M	9 	 
91	91	255	Anita Brown 	Dover 	24:50.42	8:01/M	11	 
92	92	387	Cara Jones 	Mt. Pleasant 	24:54.80	8:02/M	11	 
93	93	503	Laurel Hossler 	Smyrna 	25:03.95	8:05/M	10	 
94	94	406	Virginia Milham 	Newark 	25:05.47	8:05/M	12	 
95	95	505	Mallory Matusevich 	Smyrna 	25:08.66	8:06/M	12	 
96	96	4	Abigail King 	A.I. duPont 	25:09.74	8:07/M	12	 
97	97	386	Isadora Jefferies-Weinfield 	Mt. Pleasant 	25:14.65	8:08/M	12	 
98	98	670	Guadalupe Aguilar 	William Penn 	25:23.38	8:11/M	9 	 
99	99	208	Yashira Ortiz 	Delcastle 	25:31.90	8:14/M	12	 
100	100	676	Krystyn Testa 	William Penn 	25:38.63	8:16/M	10	 
101	101	589	Camy Hinton 	Sussex Central 	25:46.18	8:19/M	12	 
102	102	346	Janie Townsend 	Middletown 	25:49.87	8:20/M	9 	 
103	103	506	Cathryn Shahan 	Smyrna 	26:24.97	8:31/M	9 	 
104	104	207	Jocelin Montes-Bernal 	Delcastle 	26:39.58	8:36/M	12	 
105	105	591	Emma Mitchell 	Sussex Central 	26:44.12	8:37/M	11	 
106	106	6	Hope Murphy 	A.I. duPont 	26:44.95	8:37/M	11	 
107	107	3	Chriss Davis 	A.I. duPont 	27:06.78	8:45/M	10	 
108	108	8	Samantha Trimble 	A.I. duPont 	27:09.25	8:45/M	11	 
109	109	586	Serina Brooks 	Sussex Central 	27:19.52	8:49/M	11	 
110	110	211	Tershonda Taylor-Money 	Delcastle 	27:26.33	8:51/M	11	 
111	111	5	Page Lawhorne 	A.I. duPont 	27:33.79	8:53/M	11	 
112	112	672	Laura Crossman 	William Penn 	28:16.38	9:07/M	10	 
113	113	673	Guadalupe Fernandez-Nunez 	William Penn 	28:24.88	9:10/M	10	 
114	114	210	Nancy Santillan 	Delcastle 	28:40.16	9:15/M	12	 
115	115	595	Kelsi Warrington 	Sussex Central 	29:21.74	9:28/M	11	 
116	116	204	J'Nea Jenkins 	Delcastle 	29:40.15	9:34/M	12	 
117	117	587	Caroline Davis 	Sussex Central 	31:30.12	10:10/M	10	 
118	118	590	Andrea Lopez-Citalan 	Sussex Central 	33:38.28	10:51/M	11	 
Team Summary Report
D1 Varsity Girls
 
Division 1
 	Top 5	---- Finishers ----	 
Place	Team	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*	 	 
1	Padua	44	1	6	8	12	17	24	29	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:38:28.65									
 
2	Charter	69	3	9	16	19	22	27	28	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:42:08.90									
 
3	Newark	111	2	4	15	42	48	79	94	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:42:20.04									
 
4	Caesar Rodney	141	18	21	25	37	40	46	55	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:47:30.87									
 
5	Concord	141	5	20	26	38	52	60	90	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:46:33.75									
 
6	Cape Henlopen	151	14	23	31	32	51	61	85	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:48:06.42									
 
7	Sussex Tech	202	7	41	43	44	67	71	80	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:49:06.75									
 
8	Appoquinimink	226	10	45	49	59	63	65	66	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:50:46.76									
 
9	Middletown	253	30	33	47	69	74	77	102	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:52:58.33									
 
10	Mt. Pleasant	267	35	39	58	62	73	92	97	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:53:29.82									
 
11	Smyrna	278	11	13	75	86	93	95	103	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:54:18.12									
 
12	Polytech	289	36	53	54	70	76	88	89	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:54:36.13									
 
13	Dover	334	34	56	78	82	84	87	91	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:57:16.67									
 
14	William Penn	391	57	64	72	98	100	112	113	 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:00:56.07									
 
15	A.I. duPont	467	50	96	106	107	108	111		 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:08:44.76									
 
16	Delcastle	477	81	83	99	104	110	114	116	 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:08:18.14									
 
17	Sussex Central	498	68	101	105	109	115	117	118	 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:12:39.95									
 
 
Final Team Results
D1 Varsity Girls
Division 1 
Team - Padua	Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44	Team Score (times):1:38:28.65	Ave Time:19:41.73
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	441	Lydia Olivere 	10 	1 	1 	17:57.66	17:57.66	0:00.00
2	442	Maddie Olivere 	11 	6 	7 	19:26.81	37:24.47	1:29.15
3	437	Hannah Apostolico 	11 	8 	15 	19:41.63	57:06.10	1:43.97
4	439	Alicia Lenoir 	9 	12 	27 	20:24.13	1:17:30.23	2:26.47
5	444	Cassidy Pieper 	11 	17 	44 	20:58.42	1:38:28.65	3:00.76
 
Team - Charter	Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69	Team Score (times):1:42:08.90	Ave Time:20:25.78
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	122	Erin Jackson 	12 	3 	3 	18:59.98	18:59.98	0:00.00
2	123	Sydney Kriner 	10 	9 	12 	19:47.39	38:47.37	0:47.41
3	120	Natalie Fuhr 	10 	16 	28 	20:55.15	59:42.52	1:55.17
4	119	Sofia Alfieri 	10 	19 	47 	21:09.80	1:20:52.32	2:09.82
5	127	Caroline Subramoney 	12 	22 	69 	21:16.58	1:42:08.90	2:16.60
 
Team - Newark	Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 111	Team Score (times):1:42:20.04	Ave Time:20:28.01
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	399	Rachel Beston 	12 	2 	2 	18:00.27	18:00.27	0:00.00
2	402	Naomi Dawkins 	9 	4 	6 	19:15.69	37:15.96	1:15.42
3	403	Xia Howard 	12 	15 	21 	20:45.99	58:01.95	2:45.72
4	401	Kendra Cutler 	10 	42 	63 	21:58.47	1:20:00.42	3:58.20
5	407	Cassie O'Quinn 	10 	48 	111 	22:19.62	1:42:20.04	4:19.35
 
Team - Caesar Rodney	Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 141	Team Score (times):1:47:30.87	Ave Time:21:30.17
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	73	Lauren Grismer 	12 	18 	18 	21:03.40	21:03.40	0:00.00
2	76	Sarah Wearden 	10 	21 	39 	21:13.84	42:17.24	0:10.44
3	67	Nicolette Beers 	12 	25 	64 	21:29.59	1:03:46.83	0:26.19
4	72	Sasha Feuerstein 	11 	37 	101 	21:48.70	1:25:35.53	0:45.30
5	75	Stephanie Torres 	12 	40 	141 	21:55.34	1:47:30.87	0:51.94
 
Team - Concord	Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 141	Team Score (times):1:46:33.75	Ave Time:21:18.75
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	155	Katie Macturk 	12 	5 	5 	19:24.93	19:24.93	0:00.00
2	159	Ariona Thornton 	12 	20 	25 	21:12.92	40:37.85	1:47.99
3	153	Amelie Harpey 	11 	26 	51 	21:30.49	1:02:08.34	2:05.56
4	158	Brittany Stinson 	12 	38 	89 	21:49.16	1:23:57.50	2:24.23
5	157	Grace Slate 	11 	52 	141 	22:36.25	1:46:33.75	3:11.32
 
Team - Cape Henlopen	Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151	Team Score (times):1:48:06.42	Ave Time:21:37.28
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	89	Sarah Dziak 	12 	14 	14 	20:45.30	20:45.30	0:00.00
2	92	Darby Klopp 	9 	23 	37 	21:23.80	42:09.10	0:38.50
3	87	Grace Brokaw 	12 	31 	68 	21:40.78	1:03:49.88	0:55.48
4	94	Yesenia Ramirez-Montano 	10 	32 	100 	21:41.11	1:25:30.99	0:55.81
5	88	Zoe Callard 	9 	51 	151 	22:35.43	1:48:06.42	1:50.13
 
Team - Sussex Tech	Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 202	Team Score (times):1:49:06.75	Ave Time:21:49.35
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	613	Roxanne Ramirez 	12 	7 	7 	19:35.66	19:35.66	0:00.00
2	609	Chloe Fisher 	11 	41 	48 	21:56.72	41:32.38	2:21.06
3	614	Alexis Singh 	10 	43 	91 	22:02.10	1:03:34.48	2:26.44
4	612	Ruby Mullen 	10 	44 	135 	22:05.35	1:25:39.83	2:29.69
5	606	Regan Banning 	12 	67 	202 	23:26.92	1:49:06.75	3:51.26
 
Team - Appoquinimink	Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 226	Team Score (times):1:50:46.76	Ave Time:22:09.35
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	22	Piper Freed 	12 	10 	10 	19:52.59	19:52.59	0:00.00
2	25	Julia Lloyd 	9 	45 	55 	22:11.38	42:03.97	2:18.79
3	20	Mara Crispin 	11 	49 	104 	22:27.68	1:04:31.65	2:35.09
4	18	Courtney Burtell 	11 	59 	163 	23:02.76	1:27:34.41	3:10.17
5	21	Amanda Fenton 	12 	63 	226 	23:12.35	1:50:46.76	3:19.76
 
Team - Middletown	Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 253	Team Score (times):1:52:58.33	Ave Time:22:35.67
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	343	Kathryn Rinaldi 	12 	30 	30 	21:38.67	21:38.67	0:00.00
2	348	Alex Zeller 	9 	33 	63 	21:41.47	43:20.14	0:02.80
3	340	Anna Eastburn 	12 	47 	110 	22:17.06	1:05:37.20	0:38.39
4	342	Stephanie Eastburn 	9 	69 	179 	23:34.20	1:29:11.40	1:55.53
5	345	Marte Stromme 	11 	74 	253 	23:46.93	1:52:58.33	2:08.26
 
Team - Mt. Pleasant	Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 267	Team Score (times):1:53:29.82	Ave Time:22:41.96
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	384	Phoebe Fowler 	12 	35 	35 	21:43.77	21:43.77	0:00.00
2	389	Camryn McWilliams 	10 	39 	74 	21:54.62	43:38.39	0:10.85
3	383	Veronica Barat 	10 	58 	132 	22:59.23	1:06:37.62	1:15.46
4	390	Kaitlin Phillips 	12 	62 	194 	23:12.02	1:29:49.64	1:28.25
5	385	Lena Grossi 	9 	73 	267 	23:40.18	1:53:29.82	1:56.41
 
Team - Smyrna	Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 278	Team Score (times):1:54:18.12	Ave Time:22:51.62
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	504	Abby Mace 	9 	11 	11 	20:15.95	20:15.95	0:00.00
2	501	Naomi Bowser 	10 	13 	24 	20:32.27	40:48.22	0:16.32
3	500	Alexcia Bardlavens 	10 	75 	99 	23:48.55	1:04:36.77	3:32.60
4	502	Elicie Edmond 	11 	86 	185 	24:37.40	1:29:14.17	4:21.45
5	503	Laurel Hossler 	10 	93 	278 	25:03.95	1:54:18.12	4:48.00
 
Team - Polytech	Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 289	Team Score (times):1:54:36.13	Ave Time:22:55.23
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	455	Miranda Warren 	12 	36 	36 	21:46.80	21:46.80	0:00.00
2	447	Ashlyn Correia 	11 	53 	89 	22:41.28	44:28.08	0:54.48
3	452	Emily Perry 	10 	54 	143 	22:41.52	1:07:09.60	0:54.72
4	446	Elainah Boyles 	12 	70 	213 	23:35.87	1:30:45.47	1:49.07
5	453	Jessica Rigby 	9 	76 	289 	23:50.66	1:54:36.13	2:03.86
 
Team - Dover	Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 334	Team Score (times):1:57:16.67	Ave Time:23:27.33
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	259	Hayleigh Jimenez 	11 	34 	34 	21:42.93	21:42.93	0:00.00
2	258	Kristen Glass 	11 	56 	90 	22:42.39	44:25.32	0:59.46
3	262	Kaitlyn Reed 	12 	78 	168 	24:10.00	1:08:35.32	2:27.07
4	254	Genevieve Banning 	11 	82 	250 	24:20.14	1:32:55.46	2:37.21
5	257	Mia Gibson 	9 	84 	334 	24:21.21	1:57:16.67	2:38.28
 
Team - William Penn	Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 391	Team Score (times):2:00:56.07	Ave Time:24:11.21
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	677	Jocelyn Weishaar 	10 	57 	57 	22:56.60	22:56.60	0:00.00
2	675	Brenda Reyes 	11 	64 	121 	23:20.13	46:16.73	0:23.53
3	671	Sara Aguilar 	12 	72 	193 	23:37.33	1:09:54.06	0:40.73
4	670	Guadalupe Aguilar 	9 	98 	291 	25:23.38	1:35:17.44	2:26.78
5	676	Krystyn Testa 	10 	100 	391 	25:38.63	2:00:56.07	2:42.03
 
Team - A.I. duPont	Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 467	Team Score (times):2:08:44.76	Ave Time:25:44.95
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	7	Sarah Townsend 	11 	50 	50 	22:34.04	22:34.04	0:00.00
2	4	Abigail King 	12 	96 	146 	25:09.74	47:43.78	2:35.70
3	6	Hope Murphy 	11 	106 	252 	26:44.95	1:14:28.73	4:10.91
4	3	Chriss Davis 	10 	107 	359 	27:06.78	1:41:35.51	4:32.74
5	8	Samantha Trimble 	11 	108 	467 	27:09.25	2:08:44.76	4:35.21
 
Team - Delcastle	Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 477	Team Score (times):2:08:18.14	Ave Time:25:39.63
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	209	Naiyla Richardson 	12 	81 	81 	24:19.87	24:19.87	0:00.00
2	205	Mya Knox-St Paul 	11 	83 	164 	24:20.46	48:40.33	0:00.59
3	208	Yashira Ortiz 	12 	99 	263 	25:31.90	1:14:12.23	1:12.03
4	207	Jocelin Montes-Bernal 	12 	104 	367 	26:39.58	1:40:51.81	2:19.71
5	211	Tershonda Taylor-Money 	11 	110 	477 	27:26.33	2:08:18.14	3:06.46
 
Team - Sussex Central	Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 498	Team Score (times):2:12:39.95	Ave Time:26:31.99
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	594	Kasie Simpson 	11 	68 	68 	23:28.39	23:28.39	0:00.00
2	589	Camy Hinton 	12 	101 	169 	25:46.18	49:14.57	2:17.79
3	591	Emma Mitchell 	11 	105 	274 	26:44.12	1:15:58.69	3:15.73
4	586	Serina Brooks 	11 	109 	383 	27:19.52	1:43:18.21	3:51.13
5	595	Kelsi Warrington 	11 	115 	498 	29:21.74	2:12:39.95	5:53.35

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Murray, Kevin (Charter Of Wilmington,DE)
Walker, John (Salesianum,DE)
Hally, Andrew (Salesianum,DE)
Avila, Chris (Charter Of Wilmington,DE)
Macturk, Katie (Concord,DE)
Olivere, Maddie (Padua,DE)
Beston, Rachel (Newark,DE)
Olivere, Lydia (Padua,DE)
Dawkins, Naomi (Newark,DE)
Jackson, Erin (Charter Of Wilmington,DE)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State