Meet Name: DE D2 State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Killens Pond State Park,DE





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

2015 DIAA Cross Country Championships
November 14, 2015
________________________________________
Results By Ultimate Sports Productions 			www.usp-sports.com 
________________________________________
Overall Finish List
D2 Varsity Boys
Division 2 
O'All Place	Adj Place	Bib No	Name	Team	Time	Pace	Grade	 
1	1	637	Joey Garrett 	Tatnall 	16:05.07	5:11/M	12	 
2	2	640	Brad Keen 	Tatnall 	16:26.53	5:18/M	11	 
3	3	634	Brendan Balthis 	Tatnall 	16:27.86	5:18/M	9 	 
4	4	721	Connor Nisbet 	Wilmington Friends 	16:31.29	5:20/M	9 	 
5	5	655	Hudson Pepper 	Tower Hill 	16:34.50	5:21/M	10	 
6	6	636	Michael Flanagan 	Tatnall 	16:41.63	5:23/M	12	 
7	7	526	Alex Horgan 	St. Andrews 	16:48.56	5:25/M	10	 
8	8	116	Jacob Puharic 	Caravel 	16:52.57	5:26/M	11	 
9	9	643	Ryan Pala 	Tatnall 	16:54.37	5:27/M	12	 
10	10	429	Bryan Delle Donne 	Newark Charter 	16:55.73	5:27/M	10	 
11	11	471	Michael Collins 	Red Lion Christian 	17:03.75	5:30/M	12	 
12	12	565	Robert Vadnais 	St. Mark's 	17:04.53	5:30/M	10	 
13	13	326	Drew Harris 	Lake Forest 	17:05.60	5:31/M	11	 
14	14	193	Antonio Angelini 	Delaware Military Academy 	17:08.19	5:32/M	11	 
15	15	195	Padraig Hahn 	Delaware Military Academy 	17:08.84	5:32/M	11	 
16	16	434	Noah Seador 	Newark Charter 	17:11.93	5:33/M	11	 
17	17	642	Noah McFoy 	Tatnall 	17:17.13	5:35/M	12	 
18	18	723	Andrew Slomski 	Wilmington Friends 	17:22.10	5:36/M	11	 
19	19	278	Alexander Nieves 	Glasgow 	17:25.99	5:37/M	11	 
20	20	427	Owen Crosby 	Newark Charter 	17:27.37	5:38/M	11	 
21	21	277	Jawann Grant 	Glasgow 	17:28.33	5:38/M	12	 
22	22	177	Dean Marsh 	Conrad 	17:28.98	5:38/M	12	 
23	23	45	Seth Bale 	Archmere 	17:29.40	5:38/M	9 	 
24	24	525	Alexander Geiersbach 	St. Andrews 	17:36.92	5:41/M	12	 
25	25	435	Kevin White 	Newark Charter 	17:39.43	5:42/M	10	 
26	26	563	Matt Marsilii 	St. Mark's 	17:40.02	5:42/M	12	 
27	27	541	Michael Graden 	St. Georges Tech 	17:44.98	5:43/M	10	 
28	28	530	Kieran Murphy 	St. Andrews 	17:45.29	5:44/M	12	 
29	29	274	Darias Blalock 	Glasgow 	17:47.11	5:44/M	12	 
30	30	174	Lee-Maxim Chance 	Conrad 	17:47.82	5:44/M	12	 
31	31	639	Max Hardin 	Tatnall 	17:48.52	5:45/M	11	 
32	32	47	Kyle McIntyre 	Archmere 	17:49.84	5:45/M	11	 
33	33	557	Kyle Bunts 	St. Mark's 	17:51.35	5:45/M	12	 
34	34	200	Tim McCormick 	Delaware Military Academy 	18:00.90	5:48/M	11	 
35	35	491	Martin Hunt 	Sanford 	18:01.71	5:49/M	11	 
36	36	496	William Zimmer 	Sanford 	18:04.69	5:50/M	9 	 
37	37	51	Brendan Tarte 	Archmere 	18:05.98	5:50/M	12	 
38	38	198	Matt Kitto 	Delaware Military Academy 	18:06.88	5:50/M	10	 
39	39	653	David Goodman 	Tower Hill 	18:07.39	5:51/M	10	 
40	40	180	Theo Schone 	Conrad 	18:07.74	5:51/M	11	 
41	41	493	Larry Mathis 	Sanford 	18:10.59	5:52/M	9 	 
42	42	196	Seth Immediato 	Delaware Military Academy 	18:11.68	5:52/M	9 	 
43	43	431	Perren Gyan 	Newark Charter 	18:12.98	5:52/M	9 	 
44	44	494	Ryan McKeon 	Sanford 	18:13.75	5:53/M	9 	 
45	45	524	Alec Barreto 	St. Andrews 	18:16.24	5:54/M	10	 
46	46	323	Alex Argo 	Lake Forest 	18:16.48	5:54/M	11	 
47	47	194	Colin Graham 	Delaware Military Academy 	18:17.97	5:54/M	11	 
48	48	561	Ben Korleski 	St. Mark's 	18:19.74	5:55/M	10	 
49	49	715	Donovan Aldridge 	Wilmington Friends 	18:22.70	5:55/M	10	 
50	50	49	Ryan Padien 	Archmere 	18:24.53	5:56/M	10	 
51	51	292	Tyler Murphy 	Hodgson 	18:25.28	5:56/M	10	 
52	52	724	Chris Stanborough 	Wilmington Friends 	18:25.89	5:56/M	12	 
53	53	532	Auggie Segger 	St. Andrews 	18:26.14	5:57/M	9 	 
54	54	527	Alec Huang 	St. Andrews 	18:26.76	5:57/M	12	 
55	55	529	Francis Kigawa 	St. Andrews 	18:27.94	5:57/M	10	 
56	56	371	Ben Sobota 	Milford 	18:28.84	5:57/M	9 	 
57	57	495	Ryan Russell 	Sanford 	18:30.92	5:58/M	9 	 
58	58	232	Austen Cave 	Delmar 	18:31.79	5:58/M	9 	 
59	59	46	Daniel Bondi 	Archmere 	18:32.04	5:59/M	12	 
60	60	704	Andrew Volz 	Wilmington Christian 	18:35.23	6:00/M	12	 
61	61	581	Blake Hundley 	Sussex Academy 	18:35.53	6:00/M	8 	 
62	62	370	Jansen Paccaro 	Milford 	18:39.03	6:01/M	12	 
63	63	545	James Mankus 	St. Georges Tech 	18:40.77	6:01/M	12	 
64	64	113	Joey Cintavey 	Caravel 	18:41.92	6:02/M	9 	 
65	65	381	Noah Tuohey 	MOT Charter 	18:42.27	6:02/M	10	 
66	66	312	Mason Sanders 	Indian River 	18:42.56	6:02/M	12	 
67	67	428	Chris Czerwinski 	Newark Charter 	18:42.91	6:02/M	10	 
68	68	328	Andre Salandy 	Lake Forest 	18:43.26	6:02/M	11	 
69	69	50	Charlie Sanders 	Archmere 	18:43.77	6:02/M	10	 
70	70	48	Ben Olsen 	Archmere 	18:45.03	6:03/M	12	 
71	71	201	Andrew McDermott 	Delaware Military Academy 	18:45.42	6:03/M	11	 
72	72	559	James DiStefano 	St. Mark's 	18:46.66	6:03/M	12	 
73	73	367	Ulises Castaneda 	Milford 	18:49.14	6:04/M	12	 
74	74	325	Elisha Griffin 	Lake Forest 	18:51.15	6:05/M	11	 
75	75	294	Dwayne Staats 	Hodgson 	18:52.02	6:05/M	9 	 
76	76	698	Brendan Malone 	Wilmington Christian 	18:52.31	6:05/M	9 	 
77	77	290	Austin Grabowski 	Hodgson 	18:54.23	6:06/M	11	 
78	78	59	Kevin Becerra 	Brandywine 	18:57.02	6:07/M	10	 
79	79	234	Isaac Granados 	Delmar 	18:57.51	6:07/M	9 	 
80	80	432	Ethan Kelby 	Newark Charter 	19:14.98	6:12/M	11	 
81	81	562	Richie Langan 	St. Mark's 	19:16.24	6:13/M	12	 
82	82	280	Uriah Smith 	Glasgow 	19:18.68	6:14/M	11	 
83	83	182	Justin Spence 	Conrad 	19:21.62	6:15/M	9 	 
84	84	659	Parker Thompson 	Tower Hill 	19:23.22	6:15/M	11	 
85	85	369	Brock Hilligoss 	Milford 	19:23.45	6:15/M	9 	 
86	86	652	Schorn Chris 	Tower Hill 	19:23.72	6:15/M	12	 
87	87	303	Garrett Driscoll 	Indian River 	19:23.98	6:15/M	12	 
88	88	560	Chris Higgins 	St. Mark's 	19:24.30	6:15/M	12	 
89	89	543	Steven Hayman 	St. Georges Tech 	19:24.61	6:15/M	11	 
90	90	173	Aurelius Bordrick 	Conrad 	19:24.98	6:15/M	99	 
91	91	490	Cassidy Chas 	Sanford 	19:25.55	6:16/M	9 	 
92	92	240	Nathan Vincent 	Delmar 	19:27.21	6:16/M	12	 
93	93	718	Ryan Fischer 	Wilmington Friends 	19:29.15	6:17/M	10	 
94	94	546	Tarrell Mitchell 	St. Georges Tech 	19:30.91	6:17/M	12	 
95	95	540	Micah Crozier 	St. Georges Tech 	19:32.10	6:18/M	11	 
96	96	332	Patrick Wills 	Lake Forest 	19:34.76	6:19/M	10	 
97	97	62	Andre Ervin 	Brandywine 	19:35.36	6:19/M	11	 
98	98	181	Jake Spence 	Conrad 	19:35.66	6:19/M	9 	 
99	99	583	Cooper Shawver 	Sussex Academy 	19:36.09	6:19/M	10	 
100	100	656	Matthew Santos 	Tower Hill 	19:36.51	6:19/M	11	 
101	101	368	Shane Feightner 	Milford 	19:37.48	6:20/M	12	 
102	102	114	Rogers David 	Caravel 	19:37.90	6:20/M	12	 
103	103	305	Blayne Gates 	Indian River 	19:42.33	6:21/M	12	 
104	104	147	Brandon Murphy 	Christiana 	19:43.01	6:22/M	11	 
105	105	337	Jonathan Roberts 	McKean 	19:44.58	6:22/M	11	 
106	106	699	Connor Pitman 	Wilmington Christian 	19:46.72	6:23/M	12	 
107	107	725	Alex Kucykowski 	Sanford 	19:47.92	6:23/M	12	 
108	108	330	Jackson Sylvester 	Lake Forest 	19:48.56	6:23/M	9 	 
109	109	60	Riley Byrnes 	Brandywine 	19:49.88	6:24/M	12	 
110	110	658	Andrew Stack 	Tower Hill 	19:52.22	6:25/M	11	 
111	111	176	Clancy Gates 	Conrad 	19:52.85	6:25/M	11	 
112	112	61	Ethan Dunlap 	Brandywine 	19:55.55	6:25/M	10	 
113	113	327	Zachary Riggi 	Lake Forest 	19:55.79	6:25/M	9 	 
114	114	657	Ian Simpson 	Tower Hill 	19:56.07	6:26/M	11	 
115	115	275	Steven Dobrzynski 	Glasgow 	19:57.55	6:26/M	11	 
116	116	115	Joel Farquhar 	Caravel 	19:59.62	6:27/M	11	 
117	117	544	Khalil Lau-Dickinson 	St. Georges Tech 	20:01.62	6:27/M	10	 
118	118	372	Andrew Sollie 	Milford 	20:02.64	6:28/M	10	 
119	119	66	Michael Tobin 	Brandywine 	20:07.00	6:29/M	12	 
120	120	252	Logan Patterson 	Delmarva Christian 	20:08.90	6:30/M	10	 
121	121	366	Jacques Cambronne 	Milford 	20:11.60	6:31/M	11	 
122	122	143	Michael Baker 	Christiana 	20:15.30	6:32/M	11	 
123	123	150	Chege Rex 	Christiana 	20:17.70	6:33/M	12	 
124	124	63	Brendan Flanagan 	Brandywine 	20:20.24	6:34/M	10	 
125	125	717	Chase Fallon 	Wilmington Friends 	20:30.22	6:37/M	9 	 
126	126	236	Isaac O'Neal 	Delmar 	20:34.34	6:38/M	9 	 
127	127	142	Ethan Aguilar 	Christiana 	20:38.48	6:39/M	12	 
128	128	117	Matthew Rios 	Caravel 	20:41.48	6:40/M	12	 
129	129	308	Donald Hattier 	Indian River 	20:45.93	6:42/M	12	 
130	130	701	John Rettig 	Wilmington Christian 	20:49.87	6:43/M	9 	 
131	131	64	John Kranz 	Brandywine 	20:54.92	6:45/M	10	 
132	132	695	Thomas Bauer 	Wilmington Christian 	20:55.97	6:45/M	11	 
133	133	287	Dillon Couden 	Hodgson 	20:58.04	6:46/M	10	 
134	134	719	Nick Gauthier 	Wilmington Friends 	21:03.12	6:47/M	11	 
135	135	239	Skyler Rice 	Delmar 	21:11.29	6:50/M	11	 
136	136	584	Parker Shawver 	Sussex Academy 	21:11.56	6:50/M	10	 
137	137	542	Eddie Guajardo 	St. Georges Tech 	21:14.73	6:51/M	12	 
138	138	703	Ashton Twitchell 	Wilmington Christian 	21:19.33	6:53/M	12	 
139	139	250	Eben Marneweck 	Delmarva Christian 	21:23.14	6:54/M	12	 
140	140	233	Ramiro Gonzales 	Delmar 	21:24.43	6:54/M	9 	 
141	141	309	Nathaniel McCabe 	Indian River 	21:35.10	6:58/M	10	 
142	142	336	Davin Reid 	McKean 	21:36.33	6:58/M	11	 
143	143	700	Christian Reilly 	Wilmington Christian 	21:47.58	7:02/M	10	 
144	144	311	Logan Montuori 	Indian River 	21:53.03	7:04/M	12	 
145	145	293	Omar Rios 	Hodgson 	22:00.08	7:06/M	11	 
146	146	473	Yazen Mahasneh 	Red Lion Christian 	22:07.38	7:08/M	11	 
147	147	304	Jake Elliot 	Indian River 	22:15.03	7:11/M	12	 
148	148	249	Aden Marneweck 	Delmarva Christian 	22:25.27	7:14/M	11	 
149	149	499	Matthew King 	Seaford 	22:31.24	7:16/M	12	 
150	150	378	Ryan Kachinsky 	MOT Charter 	22:37.05	7:18/M	10	 
151	151	276	Braulio Florentino 	Glasgow 	22:47.47	7:21/M	12	 
152	152	251	William McQuay 	Delmarva Christian 	22:52.83	7:23/M	12	 
153	153	577	Ben Carper 	Sussex Academy 	23:05.02	7:27/M	10	 
154	154	279	Alex Pena Benitez 	Glasgow 	23:23.33	7:33/M	10	 
155	155	579	Robert DiNenna 	Sussex Academy 	23:25.80	7:33/M	9 	 
156	156	335	Robbie Hopson 	McKean 	23:27.79	7:34/M	10	 
157	157	289	Max Gibson 	Hodgson 	23:28.27	7:34/M	10	 
158	158	231	Aaron Cave 	Delmar 	23:29.94	7:35/M	8 	 
159	159	580	Noah Garrison 	Sussex Academy 	23:48.77	7:41/M	10	 
160	160	382	Cooper Unruh 	MOT Charter 	23:49.48	7:41/M	9 	 
161	161	585	Justin Watanabe 	Sussex Academy 	23:53.87	7:42/M	9 	 
162	162	376	Trevor Dolbow 	MOT Charter 	23:54.73	7:43/M	9 	 
163	163	285	Justin Atkins 	Hodgson 	23:56.54	7:43/M	10	 
164	164	253	Frank Wyrick 	Delmarva Christian 	24:08.93	7:47/M	10	 
165	165	474	Bradley Sewell 	Red Lion Christian 	26:24.68	8:31/M	12	 
166	166	338	Derrion Robinson 	McKean 	26:56.75	8:41/M	12	 
167	167	145	Sam Grande 	Christiana 	27:37.47	8:55/M	9 	 
168	168	247	Jayson Feld 	Delmarva Christian 	28:27.63	9:11/M	11	 
169	169	149	Schneider Pierre 	Christiana 	30:36.07	9:52/M	9 	 
170	170	472	Jonathan Huey 	Red Lion Christian 	30:39.09	9:53/M	11	 
171	171		Ghost Number 1 	McKean 	30:39.09			 
172	171		Ghost Number 1 	MOT Charter 	30:39.09			 
173	171		Ghost Number 1 	Red Lion Christian 	30:39.09			 
174	171		Ghost Number 1 	Seaford 	30:39.09			 
175	172		Ghost Number 2 	Seaford 	30:39.09			 
176	173		Ghost Number 3 	Seaford 	30:39.09			 
177	174		Ghost Number 4 	Seaford 	30:39.09			 
Team Summary Report
D2 Varsity Boys
 
Division 2
 	Top 5	---- Finishers ----	 
Place	Team	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*	 	 
1	Tatnall	21	1	2	3	6	9	17	31	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:22:35.46									
 
2	Newark Charter	114	10	16	20	25	43	67	80	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:27:27.44									
 
3	Delaware Military Academy	143	14	15	34	38	42	47	71	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:28:36.49									
 
4	St. Andrews	157	7	24	28	45	53	54	55	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:28:53.15									
 
5	St. Mark's	191	12	26	33	48	72	81	88	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:29:42.30									
 
6	Archmere	201	23	32	37	50	59	69	70	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:30:21.79									
 
7	Sanford	213	35	36	41	44	57	91	107	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:31:01.66									
 
8	Wilmington Friends	216	4	18	49	52	93	125	134	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:30:11.13									
 
9	Conrad	265	22	30	40	83	90	98	111	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:32:11.14									
 
10	Glasgow	266	19	21	29	82	115	151	154	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:31:57.66									
 
11	Lake Forest	297	13	46	68	74	96	108	113	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:32:31.25									
 
12	Tower Hill	314	5	39	84	86	100	110	114	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:33:05.34									
 
13	St. Georges Tech	368	27	63	89	94	95	117	137	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:34:53.37									
 
14	Milford	377	56	62	73	85	101	118	121	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:34:57.94									
 
15	Caravel	418	8	64	102	116	128			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:35:53.49									
 
16	Hodgson	481	51	75	77	133	145	157	163	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:39:09.65									
 
17	Delmar	490	58	79	92	126	135	140	158	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:38:42.14									
 
18	Wilmington Christian	504	60	76	106	130	132	138	143	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:39:00.10									
 
19	Brandywine	515	78	97	109	112	119	124	131	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:38:24.81									
 
20	Indian River	526	66	87	103	129	141	144	147	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:40:09.90									
 
21	Sussex Academy	604	61	99	136	153	155	159	161	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:45:54.00									
 
22	Christiana	643	104	122	123	127	167	169		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:48:31.96									
 
23	Red Lion Christian	663	11	146	165	170	171			 	 
Top 5 Times:									
 
24	MOT Charter	708	65	150	160	162	171			 	 
Top 5 Times:									
 
25	Delmarva Christian	723	120	139	148	152	164	168		 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:50:59.07									
 
26	McKean	740	105	142	156	166	171			 	 
Top 5 Times:									
 
27	Seaford	839	149	171	172	173	174			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:31:57.27									
 
 
Final Team Results
D2 Varsity Boys
Division 2 
Team - Tatnall	Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21	Team Score (times):1:22:35.46	Ave Time:16:31.09
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	637	Joey Garrett 	12 	1 	1 	16:05.07	16:05.07	0:00.00
2	640	Brad Keen 	11 	2 	3 	16:26.53	32:31.60	0:21.46
3	634	Brendan Balthis 	9 	3 	6 	16:27.86	48:59.46	0:22.79
4	636	Michael Flanagan 	12 	6 	12 	16:41.63	1:05:41.09	0:36.56
5	643	Ryan Pala 	12 	9 	21 	16:54.37	1:22:35.46	0:49.30
 
Team - Newark Charter	Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 114	Team Score (times):1:27:27.44	Ave Time:17:29.49
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	429	Bryan Delle Donne 	10 	10 	10 	16:55.73	16:55.73	0:00.00
2	434	Noah Seador 	11 	16 	26 	17:11.93	34:07.66	0:16.20
3	427	Owen Crosby 	11 	20 	46 	17:27.37	51:35.03	0:31.64
4	435	Kevin White 	10 	25 	71 	17:39.43	1:09:14.46	0:43.70
5	431	Perren Gyan 	9 	43 	114 	18:12.98	1:27:27.44	1:17.25
 
Team - Delaware Military Academy	Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 143	Team Score (times):1:28:36.49	Ave Time:17:43.30
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	193	Antonio Angelini 	11 	14 	14 	17:08.19	17:08.19	0:00.00
2	195	Padraig Hahn 	11 	15 	29 	17:08.84	34:17.03	0:00.65
3	200	Tim McCormick 	11 	34 	63 	18:00.90	52:17.93	0:52.71
4	198	Matt Kitto 	10 	38 	101 	18:06.88	1:10:24.81	0:58.69
5	196	Seth Immediato 	9 	42 	143 	18:11.68	1:28:36.49	1:03.49
 
Team - St. Andrews	Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 157	Team Score (times):1:28:53.15	Ave Time:17:46.63
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	526	Alex Horgan 	10 	7 	7 	16:48.56	16:48.56	0:00.00
2	525	Alexander Geiersbach 	12 	24 	31 	17:36.92	34:25.48	0:48.36
3	530	Kieran Murphy 	12 	28 	59 	17:45.29	52:10.77	0:56.73
4	524	Alec Barreto 	10 	45 	104 	18:16.24	1:10:27.01	1:27.68
5	532	Auggie Segger 	9 	53 	157 	18:26.14	1:28:53.15	1:37.58
 
Team - St. Mark's	Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 191	Team Score (times):1:29:42.30	Ave Time:17:56.46
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	565	Robert Vadnais 	10 	12 	12 	17:04.53	17:04.53	0:00.00
2	563	Matt Marsilii 	12 	26 	38 	17:40.02	34:44.55	0:35.49
3	557	Kyle Bunts 	12 	33 	71 	17:51.35	52:35.90	0:46.82
4	561	Ben Korleski 	10 	48 	119 	18:19.74	1:10:55.64	1:15.21
5	559	James DiStefano 	12 	72 	191 	18:46.66	1:29:42.30	1:42.13
 
Team - Archmere	Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 201	Team Score (times):1:30:21.79	Ave Time:18:04.36
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	45	Seth Bale 	9 	23 	23 	17:29.40	17:29.40	0:00.00
2	47	Kyle McIntyre 	11 	32 	55 	17:49.84	35:19.24	0:20.44
3	51	Brendan Tarte 	12 	37 	92 	18:05.98	53:25.22	0:36.58
4	49	Ryan Padien 	10 	50 	142 	18:24.53	1:11:49.75	0:55.13
5	46	Daniel Bondi 	12 	59 	201 	18:32.04	1:30:21.79	1:02.64
 
Team - Sanford	Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 213	Team Score (times):1:31:01.66	Ave Time:18:12.33
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	491	Martin Hunt 	11 	35 	35 	18:01.71	18:01.71	0:00.00
2	496	William Zimmer 	9 	36 	71 	18:04.69	36:06.40	0:02.98
3	493	Larry Mathis 	9 	41 	112 	18:10.59	54:16.99	0:08.88
4	494	Ryan McKeon 	9 	44 	156 	18:13.75	1:12:30.74	0:12.04
5	495	Ryan Russell 	9 	57 	213 	18:30.92	1:31:01.66	0:29.21
 
Team - Wilmington Friends	Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 216	Team Score (times):1:30:11.13	Ave Time:18:02.23
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	721	Connor Nisbet 	9 	4 	4 	16:31.29	16:31.29	0:00.00
2	723	Andrew Slomski 	11 	18 	22 	17:22.10	33:53.39	0:50.81
3	715	Donovan Aldridge 	10 	49 	71 	18:22.70	52:16.09	1:51.41
4	724	Chris Stanborough 	12 	52 	123 	18:25.89	1:10:41.98	1:54.60
5	718	Ryan Fischer 	10 	93 	216 	19:29.15	1:30:11.13	2:57.86
 
Team - Conrad	Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 265	Team Score (times):1:32:11.14	Ave Time:18:26.23
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	177	Dean Marsh 	12 	22 	22 	17:28.98	17:28.98	0:00.00
2	174	Lee-Maxim Chance 	12 	30 	52 	17:47.82	35:16.80	0:18.84
3	180	Theo Schone 	11 	40 	92 	18:07.74	53:24.54	0:38.76
4	182	Justin Spence 	9 	83 	175 	19:21.62	1:12:46.16	1:52.64
5	173	Aurelius Bordrick 	99 	90 	265 	19:24.98	1:32:11.14	1:56.00
 
Team - Glasgow	Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 266	Team Score (times):1:31:57.66	Ave Time:18:23.53
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	278	Alexander Nieves 	11 	19 	19 	17:25.99	17:25.99	0:00.00
2	277	Jawann Grant 	12 	21 	40 	17:28.33	34:54.32	0:02.34
3	274	Darias Blalock 	12 	29 	69 	17:47.11	52:41.43	0:21.12
4	280	Uriah Smith 	11 	82 	151 	19:18.68	1:12:00.11	1:52.69
5	275	Steven Dobrzynski 	11 	115 	266 	19:57.55	1:31:57.66	2:31.56
 
Team - Lake Forest	Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 297	Team Score (times):1:32:31.25	Ave Time:18:30.25
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	326	Drew Harris 	11 	13 	13 	17:05.60	17:05.60	0:00.00
2	323	Alex Argo 	11 	46 	59 	18:16.48	35:22.08	1:10.88
3	328	Andre Salandy 	11 	68 	127 	18:43.26	54:05.34	1:37.66
4	325	Elisha Griffin 	11 	74 	201 	18:51.15	1:12:56.49	1:45.55
5	332	Patrick Wills 	10 	96 	297 	19:34.76	1:32:31.25	2:29.16
 
Team - Tower Hill	Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 314	Team Score (times):1:33:05.34	Ave Time:18:37.07
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	655	Hudson Pepper 	10 	5 	5 	16:34.50	16:34.50	0:00.00
2	653	David Goodman 	10 	39 	44 	18:07.39	34:41.89	1:32.89
3	659	Parker Thompson 	11 	84 	128 	19:23.22	54:05.11	2:48.72
4	652	Schorn Chris 	12 	86 	214 	19:23.72	1:13:28.83	2:49.22
5	656	Matthew Santos 	11 	100 	314 	19:36.51	1:33:05.34	3:02.01
 
Team - St. Georges Tech	Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 368	Team Score (times):1:34:53.37	Ave Time:18:58.67
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	541	Michael Graden 	10 	27 	27 	17:44.98	17:44.98	0:00.00
2	545	James Mankus 	12 	63 	90 	18:40.77	36:25.75	0:55.79
3	543	Steven Hayman 	11 	89 	179 	19:24.61	55:50.36	1:39.63
4	546	Tarrell Mitchell 	12 	94 	273 	19:30.91	1:15:21.27	1:45.93
5	540	Micah Crozier 	11 	95 	368 	19:32.10	1:34:53.37	1:47.12
 
Team - Milford	Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 377	Team Score (times):1:34:57.94	Ave Time:18:59.59
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	371	Ben Sobota 	9 	56 	56 	18:28.84	18:28.84	0:00.00
2	370	Jansen Paccaro 	12 	62 	118 	18:39.03	37:07.87	0:10.19
3	367	Ulises Castaneda 	12 	73 	191 	18:49.14	55:57.01	0:20.30
4	369	Brock Hilligoss 	9 	85 	276 	19:23.45	1:15:20.46	0:54.61
5	368	Shane Feightner 	12 	101 	377 	19:37.48	1:34:57.94	1:08.64
 
Team - Caravel	Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 418	Team Score (times):1:35:53.49	Ave Time:19:10.70
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	116	Jacob Puharic 	11 	8 	8 	16:52.57	16:52.57	0:00.00
2	113	Joey Cintavey 	9 	64 	72 	18:41.92	35:34.49	1:49.35
3	114	Rogers David 	12 	102 	174 	19:37.90	55:12.39	2:45.33
4	115	Joel Farquhar 	11 	116 	290 	19:59.62	1:15:12.01	3:07.05
5	117	Matthew Rios 	12 	128 	418 	20:41.48	1:35:53.49	3:48.91
 
Team - Hodgson	Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 481	Team Score (times):1:39:09.65	Ave Time:19:49.93
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	292	Tyler Murphy 	10 	51 	51 	18:25.28	18:25.28	0:00.00
2	294	Dwayne Staats 	9 	75 	126 	18:52.02	37:17.30	0:26.74
3	290	Austin Grabowski 	11 	77 	203 	18:54.23	56:11.53	0:28.95
4	287	Dillon Couden 	10 	133 	336 	20:58.04	1:17:09.57	2:32.76
5	293	Omar Rios 	11 	145 	481 	22:00.08	1:39:09.65	3:34.80
 
Team - Delmar	Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 490	Team Score (times):1:38:42.14	Ave Time:19:44.43
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	232	Austen Cave 	9 	58 	58 	18:31.79	18:31.79	0:00.00
2	234	Isaac Granados 	9 	79 	137 	18:57.51	37:29.30	0:25.72
3	240	Nathan Vincent 	12 	92 	229 	19:27.21	56:56.51	0:55.42
4	236	Isaac O'Neal 	9 	126 	355 	20:34.34	1:17:30.85	2:02.55
5	239	Skyler Rice 	11 	135 	490 	21:11.29	1:38:42.14	2:39.50
 
Team - Wilmington Christian	Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 504	Team Score (times):1:39:00.10	Ave Time:19:48.02
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	704	Andrew Volz 	12 	60 	60 	18:35.23	18:35.23	0:00.00
2	698	Brendan Malone 	9 	76 	136 	18:52.31	37:27.54	0:17.08
3	699	Connor Pitman 	12 	106 	242 	19:46.72	57:14.26	1:11.49
4	701	John Rettig 	9 	130 	372 	20:49.87	1:18:04.13	2:14.64
5	695	Thomas Bauer 	11 	132 	504 	20:55.97	1:39:00.10	2:20.74
 
Team - Brandywine	Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 515	Team Score (times):1:38:24.81	Ave Time:19:40.96
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	59	Kevin Becerra 	10 	78 	78 	18:57.02	18:57.02	0:00.00
2	62	Andre Ervin 	11 	97 	175 	19:35.36	38:32.38	0:38.34
3	60	Riley Byrnes 	12 	109 	284 	19:49.88	58:22.26	0:52.86
4	61	Ethan Dunlap 	10 	112 	396 	19:55.55	1:18:17.81	0:58.53
5	66	Michael Tobin 	12 	119 	515 	20:07.00	1:38:24.81	1:09.98
 
Team - Indian River	Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 526	Team Score (times):1:40:09.90	Ave Time:20:01.98
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	312	Mason Sanders 	12 	66 	66 	18:42.56	18:42.56	0:00.00
2	303	Garrett Driscoll 	12 	87 	153 	19:23.98	38:06.54	0:41.42
3	305	Blayne Gates 	12 	103 	256 	19:42.33	57:48.87	0:59.77
4	308	Donald Hattier 	12 	129 	385 	20:45.93	1:18:34.80	2:03.37
5	309	Nathaniel McCabe 	10 	141 	526 	21:35.10	1:40:09.90	2:52.54
 
Team - Sussex Academy	Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 604	Team Score (times):1:45:54.00	Ave Time:21:10.80
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	581	Blake Hundley 	8 	61 	61 	18:35.53	18:35.53	0:00.00
2	583	Cooper Shawver 	10 	99 	160 	19:36.09	38:11.62	1:00.56
3	584	Parker Shawver 	10 	136 	296 	21:11.56	59:23.18	2:36.03
4	577	Ben Carper 	10 	153 	449 	23:05.02	1:22:28.20	4:29.49
5	579	Robert DiNenna 	9 	155 	604 	23:25.80	1:45:54.00	4:50.27
 
Team - Christiana	Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 643	Team Score (times):1:48:31.96	Ave Time:21:42.39
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	147	Brandon Murphy 	11 	104 	104 	19:43.01	19:43.01	0:00.00
2	143	Michael Baker 	11 	122 	226 	20:15.30	39:58.31	0:32.29
3	150	Chege Rex 	12 	123 	349 	20:17.70	1:00:16.01	0:34.69
4	142	Ethan Aguilar 	12 	127 	476 	20:38.48	1:20:54.49	0:55.47
5	145	Sam Grande 	9 	167 	643 	27:37.47	1:48:31.96	7:54.46
 
Team - Red Lion Christian	Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 663	Team Score (times): 	Ave Time:0:00.00
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	471	Michael Collins 	12 	11 	11 	17:03.75	17:03.75	0:00.00
2	473	Yazen Mahasneh 	11 	146 	157 	22:07.38	39:11.13	5:03.63
3	474	Bradley Sewell 	12 	165 	322 	26:24.68	1:05:35.81	9:20.93
4	472	Jonathan Huey 	11 	170 	492 	30:39.09	1:36:14.90	13:35.34
5		Ghost Number 1 		171 	663 	30:39.09		13:35.34
 
Team - MOT Charter	Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 708	Team Score (times): 	Ave Time:0:00.00
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	381	Noah Tuohey 	10 	65 	65 	18:42.27	18:42.27	0:00.00
2	378	Ryan Kachinsky 	10 	150 	215 	22:37.05	41:19.32	3:54.78
3	382	Cooper Unruh 	9 	160 	375 	23:49.48	1:05:08.80	5:07.21
4	376	Trevor Dolbow 	9 	162 	537 	23:54.73	1:29:03.53	5:12.46
5		Ghost Number 1 		171 	708 	30:39.09		11:56.82
 
Team - Delmarva Christian	Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 723	Team Score (times):1:50:59.07	Ave Time:22:11.81
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	252	Logan Patterson 	10 	120 	120 	20:08.90	20:08.90	0:00.00
2	250	Eben Marneweck 	12 	139 	259 	21:23.14	41:32.04	1:14.24
3	249	Aden Marneweck 	11 	148 	407 	22:25.27	1:03:57.31	2:16.37
4	251	William McQuay 	12 	152 	559 	22:52.83	1:26:50.14	2:43.93
5	253	Frank Wyrick 	10 	164 	723 	24:08.93	1:50:59.07	4:00.03
 
Team - McKean	Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 740	Team Score (times): 	Ave Time:0:00.00
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	337	Jonathan Roberts 	11 	105 	105 	19:44.58	19:44.58	0:00.00
2	336	Davin Reid 	11 	142 	247 	21:36.33	41:20.91	1:51.75
3	335	Robbie Hopson 	10 	156 	403 	23:27.79	1:04:48.70	3:43.21
4	338	Derrion Robinson 	12 	166 	569 	26:56.75	1:31:45.45	7:12.17
5		Ghost Number 1 		171 	740 	30:39.09		10:54.51
 
Team - Seaford	Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 839	Team Score (times): 1:31:57.27	Ave Time:2:39:14.41
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	499	Matthew King 	12 	149 	149 	22:31.24	22:31.24	0:00.00
2		Ghost Number 1 		171 	320 	30:39.09		8:07.85
3		Ghost Number 2 		172 	492 	30:39.09	30:39.09	8:07.85
4		Ghost Number 3 		173 	665 	30:39.09	1:01:18.18	8:07.85
5		Ghost Number 4 		174 	839 	30:39.09	1:31:57.27	8:07.85


D2 Varsity Girls
Division 2 
O'All Place	Adj Place	Bib No	Name	Team	Time	Pace	Grade	 
1	1	627	Keelin Hays 	Tatnall 	17:57.94	5:47/M	9 	 
2	2	514	Louisa Belk 	St. Andrews 	19:12.09	6:12/M	12	 
3	3	516	Caitlin Cobb 	St. Andrews 	19:13.84	6:12/M	11	 
4	4	550	Analise Kaminski 	St. Mark's 	19:15.62	6:13/M	12	 
5	5	167	Maya Bordrick 	Conrad 	19:28.03	6:17/M	99	 
6	6	626	Caroline Foley 	Tatnall 	19:35.34	6:19/M	11	 
7	7	624	Lauren Anshen 	Tatnall 	19:38.62	6:20/M	9 	 
8	8	631	Eirinn Sikes 	Tatnall 	19:44.16	6:22/M	9 	 
9	9	424	Lillian Peterson 	Newark Charter 	19:45.27	6:22/M	10	 
10	10	189	Kelsi Lussier 	Delaware Military Academy 	19:51.47	6:24/M	9 	 
11	11	53	Alexa Crowell 	Brandywine 	19:55.87	6:25/M	11	 
12	12	633	Elaina Teklits 	Tatnall 	20:01.49	6:27/M	8 	 
13	13	630	Jill Reinhardt 	Tatnall 	20:14.64	6:32/M	12	 
14	14	188	Kylie Jones 	Delaware Military Academy 	20:19.73	6:33/M	12	 
15	15	187	Nicole Harris 	Delaware Military Academy 	20:26.97	6:35/M	10	 
16	16	359	Rajene Bowe 	Milford 	20:32.73	6:37/M	11	 
17	17	629	Savannah Pankow 	Tatnall 	20:35.05	6:38/M	11	 
18	18	183	Alena Foley 	Delaware Military Academy 	20:36.47	6:39/M	12	 
19	19	420	Madeleine Geiger 	Newark Charter 	20:41.18	6:40/M	11	 
20	20	518	Lynden Fausey 	St. Andrews 	20:51.05	6:44/M	11	 
21	21	191	Gina Miller 	Delaware Military Academy 	20:56.86	6:45/M	11	 
22	22	318	Hannah Fox 	Lake Forest 	20:58.22	6:46/M	11	 
23	23	486	Zoe LaMonte 	Sanford 	21:00.43	6:46/M	10	 
24	24	521	Kathryn Paton 	St. Andrews 	21:03.93	6:47/M	11	 
25	25	425	MacKenzie Smith 	Newark Charter 	21:07.28	6:49/M	9 	 
26	26	520	Juliette Neil 	St. Andrews 	21:07.66	6:49/M	12	 
27	27	418	Heather Callahan 	Newark Charter 	21:08.18	6:49/M	11	 
28	28	423	Bianca Joseph 	Newark Charter 	21:08.89	6:49/M	11	 
29	29	186	Caitlin Harris 	Delaware Military Academy 	21:17.65	6:52/M	10	 
30	30	523	Camille Seely 	St. Andrews 	21:24.04	6:54/M	11	 
31	31	363	Deja Rodriguez-Santiago 	Milford 	21:25.33	6:55/M	11	 
32	32	43	Hannah Nash 	Archmere 	21:26.52	6:55/M	10	 
33	33	663	Moira Carroll 	Ursuline 	21:29.80	6:56/M	9 	 
34	34	314	Desiree Amaya 	Lake Forest 	21:32.23	6:57/M	11	 
35	35	519	Brookie McIlvaine 	St. Andrews 	21:33.51	6:57/M	12	 
36	36	272	Kayla Meadows 	Glasgow 	21:34.24	6:57/M	10	 
37	37	184	Lauren Freebery 	Delaware Military Academy 	21:39.53	6:59/M	10	 
38	38	467	Morgan Holt 	Red Lion Christian 	21:40.29	6:59/M	12	 
39	39	651	Anna Reynolds 	Tower Hill 	21:40.74	6:59/M	9 	 
40	40	361	Emily Holstein 	Milford 	21:42.11	7:00/M	10	 
41	41	665	Julia Hallman 	Ursuline 	21:43.56	7:00/M	11	 
42	42	138	Leah Ferguson 	Christiana 	21:45.12	7:01/M	12	 
43	43	710	Eleanor Napoli 	Wilmington Friends 	21:48.68	7:02/M	12	 
44	44	44	Makala Wang 	Archmere 	21:51.43	7:03/M	11	 
45	45	667	Rylee McGonigle 	Ursuline 	21:52.96	7:03/M	9 	 
46	46	171	Sara Larkin 	Conrad 	21:54.39	7:04/M	9 	 
47	47	547	Lauren Augustynowicz 	St. Mark's 	21:56.70	7:05/M	10	 
48	48	107	Katy Peyton 	Caravel 	22:02.03	7:06/M	9 	 
49	49	536	Meghan Hurst 	St. Georges Tech 	22:15.19	7:11/M	9 	 
50	50	40	Emily Disabella 	Archmere 	22:18.06	7:12/M	11	 
51	51	488	Elizabeth Vander Laan 	Sanford 	22:18.63	7:12/M	10	 
52	52	551	Brenna Marzano 	St. Mark's 	22:20.06	7:12/M	12	 
53	53	39	Danielle Cuoco 	Archmere 	22:20.75	7:12/M	10	 
54	54	549	Cameron Johnson 	St. Mark's 	22:23.93	7:13/M	10	 
55	55	662	Caroline Bullock 	Ursuline 	22:26.01	7:14/M	12	 
56	56	297	Olivia Garvey 	Indian River 	22:26.57	7:14/M	10	 
57	57	555	Kacey Tramont 	St. Mark's 	22:26.82	7:14/M	9 	 
58	58	365	Tabitha Wojciechowski 	Milford 	22:27.11	7:15/M	9 	 
59	59	537	Kassie Lange 	St. Georges Tech 	22:36.03	7:17/M	11	 
60	60	661	Elizabeth Brutsche 	Ursuline 	22:38.21	7:18/M	10	 
61	61	41	Katie Griffith 	Archmere 	22:39.45	7:18/M	10	 
62	62	110	Skylar Stowell 	Caravel 	22:42.49	7:19/M	12	 
63	63	706	Chloe Hudson 	Wilmington Friends 	22:48.43	7:21/M	12	 
64	64	302	Jewel Yanek 	Indian River 	22:49.43	7:22/M	10	 
65	65	42	Sydney Murphy 	Archmere 	22:53.49	7:23/M	12	 
66	66	108	Liz Smith 	Caravel 	22:56.69	7:24/M	11	 
67	67	644	Camryn Allen 	Tower Hill 	22:57.18	7:24/M	11	 
68	68	319	Jessalynn Kenton 	Lake Forest 	22:59.65	7:25/M	12	 
69	69	170	Katie Larkin 	Conrad 	23:04.62	7:26/M	11	 
70	70	556	Allison Walls 	St. Mark's 	23:06.66	7:27/M	11	 
71	71	300	Sydney Messick 	Indian River 	23:08.94	7:28/M	11	 
72	72	691	Aliyah Navarro 	Wilmington Christian 	23:26.06	7:34/M	11	 
73	73	709	Jodi Lessner 	Wilmington Friends 	23:26.32	7:34/M	12	 
74	74	362	Victoria Little 	Milford 	23:26.68	7:34/M	10	 
75	75	426	Riley Young 	Newark Charter 	23:27.16	7:34/M	9 	 
76	76	548	Ana Dacey 	St. Mark's 	23:27.53	7:34/M	10	 
77	77	282	Aquesia Littlejohn 	Hodgson 	23:27.90	7:34/M	10	 
78	78	299	Katelyn Jensen 	Indian River 	23:29.23	7:35/M	12	 
79	79	140	Tanisha Murphy 	Christiana 	23:32.18	7:35/M	12	 
80	80	645	Elizabeth Coffin 	Tower Hill 	23:35.13	7:36/M	12	 
81	81	690	Olivia Ingman 	Wilmington Christian 	23:36.21	7:37/M	12	 
82	82	322	Brielle Schiff 	Lake Forest 	23:37.76	7:37/M	10	 
83	83	313	Shumailah Ahmad-Statts 	Lake Forest 	23:38.03	7:37/M	10	 
84	84	38	Barbara Boylan 	Archmere 	23:39.15	7:38/M	12	 
85	85	535	Rickera Fayson-Evans 	St. Georges Tech 	23:46.67	7:40/M	10	 
86	86	534	Amanda Butkus 	St. Georges Tech 	23:48.40	7:41/M	12	 
87	87	570	Aliyah Patel 	Sussex Academy 	23:49.64	7:41/M	9 	 
88	88	669	Abigail Rupert 	Ursuline 	23:50.00	7:41/M	9 	 
89	89	321	Kayla Mason 	Lake Forest 	23:54.73	7:43/M	11	 
90	90	686	Greta Baker 	Wilmington Christian 	23:56.57	7:43/M	10	 
91	91	711	Fiona Saunders 	Wilmington Friends 	23:59.26	7:44/M	10	 
92	92	317	Tess Dyott 	Lake Forest 	24:01.06	7:45/M	12	 
93	93	226	Sariah Steele 	Delmar 	24:02.45	7:45/M	9 	 
94	94	569	Leah Marsh 	Sussex Academy 	24:02.99	7:45/M	9 	 
95	95	539	Lauren Powers 	St. Georges Tech 	24:03.60	7:45/M	9 	 
96	96	230	Rachel Wood 	Delmar 	24:08.93	7:47/M	9 	 
97	97	497	Hannah Doyle 	Seaford 	24:09.37	7:47/M	11	 
98	98	714	Katie Zucca 	Wilmington Friends 	24:16.15	7:50/M	12	 
99	99	295	Brooke Beam 	Indian River 	24:18.56	7:50/M	12	 
100	100	106	Sierra Fey 	Caravel 	24:25.46	7:53/M	10	 
101	101	229	Lara Lee Wood 	Delmar 	24:31.70	7:55/M	9 	 
102	102	647	Catherine Habgood 	Tower Hill 	24:32.84	7:55/M	12	 
103	103	52	Liz Allred 	Brandywine 	24:37.99	7:56/M	10	 
104	104	707	Sissi Jian 	Wilmington Friends 	24:38.32	7:57/M	10	 
105	105	533	Victoria Albanese 	St. Georges Tech 	24:38.88	7:57/M	10	 
106	106	660	Jena Awad 	Ursuline 	24:40.91	7:57/M	12	 
107	107	224	Claudia Van Gessell 	Delmar 	24:45.14	7:59/M	9 	 
108	108	538	Madison Lange 	St. Georges Tech 	24:47.70	8:00/M	12	 
109	109	422	Catherine Gullo 	Newark Charter 	24:50.90	8:01/M	10	 
110	110	283	Alexandria Pointer 	Hodgson 	24:58.75	8:03/M	9 	 
111	111	373	Simone Charlemagne 	MOT Charter 	25:01.94	8:04/M	9 	 
112	112	648	Abigail Katz 	Tower Hill 	25:03.79	8:05/M	12	 
113	113	485	Caroline Cook 	Sanford 	25:17.73	8:09/M	11	 
114	114	360	Molly Fulton 	Milford 	25:18.09	8:10/M	12	 
115	115	575	Kathryn Van Pelt 	Sussex Academy 	25:19.43	8:10/M	9 	 
116	116	688	Cara Gannon 	Wilmington Christian 	25:28.51	8:13/M	12	 
117	117	244	Anna Shipley 	Delmarva Christian 	25:30.47	8:14/M	10	 
118	118	225	Sarah Rogers 	Delmar 	25:31.21	8:14/M	9 	 
119	119	571	Tori Payne 	Sussex Academy 	25:33.11	8:15/M	9 	 
120	120	273	Paris Taylor 	Glasgow 	25:34.29	8:15/M	12	 
121	121	227	Shelbi Taylor 	Delmar 	25:35.25	8:15/M	10	 
122	122	572	Madison Rice 	Sussex Academy 	25:35.90	8:15/M	9 	 
123	123	568	Meredith Carey 	Sussex Academy 	25:37.46	8:16/M	9 	 
124	124	54	Tyresha Cruz 	Brandywine 	25:41.53	8:17/M	10	 
125	125	242	Hannah Czapp 	Delmarva Christian 	25:43.44	8:18/M	9 	 
126	126	364	Holly Tesoro 	Milford 	25:45.63	8:18/M	11	 
127	127	57	Nickole Xanakes 	Brandywine 	25:52.20	8:21/M	11	 
128	128	296	Aline Check Guzman 	Indian River 	25:56.18	8:22/M	12	 
129	129	109	Sammy Steeman 	Caravel 	25:56.42	8:22/M	11	 
130	130	284	Charlye Stewart 	Hodgson 	25:56.74	8:22/M	11	 
131	131	470	Anna Teather 	Red Lion Christian 	25:58.23	8:23/M	10	 
132	132	712	Margaret Sullivan 	Wilmington Friends 	26:00.78	8:23/M	11	 
133	133	228	Skyler Vann 	Delmar 	26:02.32	8:24/M	11	 
134	134	111	Grace Walker 	Caravel 	26:27.43	8:32/M	10	 
135	135	56	Maia Hill 	Brandywine 	26:36.04	8:35/M	11	 
136	136	567	Phoebe Baker 	Sussex Academy 	26:37.79	8:35/M	9 	 
137	137	649	Jaanvi Mehta 	Tower Hill 	26:52.54	8:40/M	10	 
138	138	112	Brianna Wilson 	Caravel 	27:18.68	8:48/M	10	 
139	139	689	Grace Huang 	Wilmington Christian 	27:22.09	8:50/M	9 	 
140	140	694	Julia Robinson 	Wilmington Christian 	27:27.95	8:51/M	11	 
141	141	466	Alex Butera 	Red Lion Christian 	27:34.18	8:54/M	11	 
142	142	374	Shannon Hanggodo 	MOT Charter 	27:36.62	8:54/M	10	 
143	143	141	Ohenenana Sarfowah 	Christiana 	27:39.25	8:55/M	10	 
144	144	169	Nicole Kennedy 	Conrad 	27:42.94	8:56/M	10	 
145	145	246	Briana Taylor 	Delmarva Christian 	27:46.22	8:57/M	10	 
146	146	55	Kristina Duncan 	Brandywine 	28:13.21	9:06/M	9 	 
147	147	375	Sarah McGonigle 	MOT Charter 	28:23.83	9:09/M	9 	 
148	148	168	Hannah Howard 	Conrad 	28:40.42	9:15/M	9 	 
149	149	468	Morgan Kline-Hill 	Red Lion Christian 	29:36.75	9:33/M	10	 
150	150	301	Kylie Ucman 	Indian River 	30:37.30	9:53/M	12	 
151	151	646	Carly Cushman 	Tower Hill 	31:51.13	10:16/M	11	 
152	152	245	Briana Shipley 	Delmarva Christian 	33:16.43	10:44/M	10	 
153	153	487	Ananya Singh 	Sanford 	33:33.90	10:49/M	10	 
154	154	498	Emily King 	Seaford 	34:29.10	11:07/M	10	 
155	155	243	Hayley Kline 	Delmarva Christian 	37:09.58	11:59/M	11	 
156	156		Ghost Number 1 	Christiana 	37:09.58			 
157	157		Ghost Number 2 	Christiana 	37:09.58			 
158	156		Ghost Number 1 	Glasgow 	37:09.58			 
159	157		Ghost Number 2 	Glasgow 	37:09.58			 
160	158		Ghost Number 3 	Glasgow 	37:09.58			 
161	156		Ghost Number 1 	Hodgson 	37:09.58			 
162	157		Ghost Number 2 	Hodgson 	37:09.58			 
163	156		Ghost Number 1 	MOT Charter 	37:09.58			 
164	157		Ghost Number 2 	MOT Charter 	37:09.58			 
165	156		Ghost Number 1 	Red Lion Christian 	37:09.58			 
166	156		Ghost Number 1 	Sanford 	37:09.58			 
167	156		Ghost Number 1 	Seaford 	37:09.58			 
168	157		Ghost Number 2 	Seaford 	37:09.58			 
169	158		Ghost Number 3 	Seaford 	37:09.58			 
Team Summary Report
D2 Varsity Girls
 
Division 2
 	Top 5	---- Finishers ----	 
Place	Team	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*	 	 
1	Tatnall	34	1	6	7	8	12	13	17	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:36:57.55									
 
2	St. Andrews	75	2	3	20	24	26	30	35	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:41:28.57									
 
3	Delaware Military Academy	78	10	14	15	18	21	29	37	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:42:11.50									
 
4	Newark Charter	108	9	19	25	27	28	75	109	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:43:50.80									
 
5	St. Mark's	214	4	47	52	54	57	70	76	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:48:23.13									
 
6	Milford	219	16	31	40	58	74	114	126	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:49:33.96									
 
7	Ursuline	234	33	41	45	55	60	88	106	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:50:10.54									
 
8	Archmere	240	32	44	50	53	61	65	84	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:50:36.21									
 
9	Lake Forest	289	22	34	68	82	83	89	92	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:52:45.89									
 
10	Wilmington Friends	368	43	63	73	91	98	104	132	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:56:18.84									
 
11	Indian River	368	56	64	71	78	99	128	150	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:56:12.73									
 
12	St. Georges Tech	374	49	59	85	86	95	105	108	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:56:29.89									
 
13	Tower Hill	400	39	67	80	102	112	137	151	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:57:49.68									
 
14	Caravel	405	48	62	66	100	129	134	138	 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:58:03.09									
 
15	Conrad	412	5	46	69	144	148			 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:00:50.40									
 
16	Sanford	496	23	51	113	153	156			 	 
Top 5 Times:									
 
17	Wilmington Christian	498	72	81	90	116	139	140		 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:03:49.44									
 
18	Brandywine	500	11	103	124	127	135	146		 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:02:43.63									
 
19	Delmar	515	93	96	101	107	118	121	133	 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:02:59.43									
 
20	Sussex Academy	537	87	94	115	119	122	123	136	 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:04:21.07									
 
21	Christiana	577	42	79	143	156	157			 	 
Top 5 Times: 37:09.58									
 
22	Red Lion Christian	615	38	131	141	149	156			 	 
Top 5 Times:									
 
23	Glasgow	627	36	120	156	157	158			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:14:19.16									
 
24	Hodgson	630	77	110	130	156	157			 	 
Top 5 Times: 37:09.58									
 
25	Delmarva Christian	694	117	125	145	152	155			 	 
Top 5 Times: 2:29:26.14									
 
26	MOT Charter	713	111	142	147	156	157			 	 
Top 5 Times: 37:09.58									
 
27	Seaford	722	97	154	156	157	158			 	 
Top 5 Times: 1:14:19.16									
 
 
Final Team Results
D2 Varsity Girls
Division 2 
Team - Tatnall	Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34	Team Score (times):1:36:57.55	Ave Time:19:23.51
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	627	Keelin Hays 	9 	1 	1 	17:57.94	17:57.94	0:00.00
2	626	Caroline Foley 	11 	6 	7 	19:35.34	37:33.28	1:37.40
3	624	Lauren Anshen 	9 	7 	14 	19:38.62	57:11.90	1:40.68
4	631	Eirinn Sikes 	9 	8 	22 	19:44.16	1:16:56.06	1:46.22
5	633	Elaina Teklits 	8 	12 	34 	20:01.49	1:36:57.55	2:03.55
 
Team - St. Andrews	Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 75	Team Score (times):1:41:28.57	Ave Time:20:17.71
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	514	Louisa Belk 	12 	2 	2 	19:12.09	19:12.09	0:00.00
2	516	Caitlin Cobb 	11 	3 	5 	19:13.84	38:25.93	0:01.75
3	518	Lynden Fausey 	11 	20 	25 	20:51.05	59:16.98	1:38.96
4	521	Kathryn Paton 	11 	24 	49 	21:03.93	1:20:20.91	1:51.84
5	520	Juliette Neil 	12 	26 	75 	21:07.66	1:41:28.57	1:55.57
 
Team - Delaware Military Academy	Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78	Team Score (times):1:42:11.50	Ave Time:20:26.30
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	189	Kelsi Lussier 	9 	10 	10 	19:51.47	19:51.47	0:00.00
2	188	Kylie Jones 	12 	14 	24 	20:19.73	40:11.20	0:28.26
3	187	Nicole Harris 	10 	15 	39 	20:26.97	1:00:38.17	0:35.50
4	183	Alena Foley 	12 	18 	57 	20:36.47	1:21:14.64	0:45.00
5	191	Gina Miller 	11 	21 	78 	20:56.86	1:42:11.50	1:05.39
 
Team - Newark Charter	Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108	Team Score (times):1:43:50.80	Ave Time:20:46.16
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	424	Lillian Peterson 	10 	9 	9 	19:45.27	19:45.27	0:00.00
2	420	Madeleine Geiger 	11 	19 	28 	20:41.18	40:26.45	0:55.91
3	425	MacKenzie Smith 	9 	25 	53 	21:07.28	1:01:33.73	1:22.01
4	418	Heather Callahan 	11 	27 	80 	21:08.18	1:22:41.91	1:22.91
5	423	Bianca Joseph 	11 	28 	108 	21:08.89	1:43:50.80	1:23.62
 
Team - St. Mark's	Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 214	Team Score (times):1:48:23.13	Ave Time:21:40.63
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	550	Analise Kaminski 	12 	4 	4 	19:15.62	19:15.62	0:00.00
2	547	Lauren Augustynowicz 	10 	47 	51 	21:56.70	41:12.32	2:41.08
3	551	Brenna Marzano 	12 	52 	103 	22:20.06	1:03:32.38	3:04.44
4	549	Cameron Johnson 	10 	54 	157 	22:23.93	1:25:56.31	3:08.31
5	555	Kacey Tramont 	9 	57 	214 	22:26.82	1:48:23.13	3:11.20
 
Team - Milford	Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 219	Team Score (times):1:49:33.96	Ave Time:21:54.79
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	359	Rajene Bowe 	11 	16 	16 	20:32.73	20:32.73	0:00.00
2	363	Deja Rodriguez-Santiago 	11 	31 	47 	21:25.33	41:58.06	0:52.60
3	361	Emily Holstein 	10 	40 	87 	21:42.11	1:03:40.17	1:09.38
4	365	Tabitha Wojciechowski 	9 	58 	145 	22:27.11	1:26:07.28	1:54.38
5	362	Victoria Little 	10 	74 	219 	23:26.68	1:49:33.96	2:53.95
 
Team - Ursuline	Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 234	Team Score (times):1:50:10.54	Ave Time:22:02.11
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	663	Moira Carroll 	9 	33 	33 	21:29.80	21:29.80	0:00.00
2	665	Julia Hallman 	11 	41 	74 	21:43.56	43:13.36	0:13.76
3	667	Rylee McGonigle 	9 	45 	119 	21:52.96	1:05:06.32	0:23.16
4	662	Caroline Bullock 	12 	55 	174 	22:26.01	1:27:32.33	0:56.21
5	661	Elizabeth Brutsche 	10 	60 	234 	22:38.21	1:50:10.54	1:08.41
 
Team - Archmere	Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 240	Team Score (times):1:50:36.21	Ave Time:22:07.24
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	43	Hannah Nash 	10 	32 	32 	21:26.52	21:26.52	0:00.00
2	44	Makala Wang 	11 	44 	76 	21:51.43	43:17.95	0:24.91
3	40	Emily Disabella 	11 	50 	126 	22:18.06	1:05:36.01	0:51.54
4	39	Danielle Cuoco 	10 	53 	179 	22:20.75	1:27:56.76	0:54.23
5	41	Katie Griffith 	10 	61 	240 	22:39.45	1:50:36.21	1:12.93
 
Team - Lake Forest	Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 289	Team Score (times):1:52:45.89	Ave Time:22:33.18
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	318	Hannah Fox 	11 	22 	22 	20:58.22	20:58.22	0:00.00
2	314	Desiree Amaya 	11 	34 	56 	21:32.23	42:30.45	0:34.01
3	319	Jessalynn Kenton 	12 	68 	124 	22:59.65	1:05:30.10	2:01.43
4	322	Brielle Schiff 	10 	82 	206 	23:37.76	1:29:07.86	2:39.54
5	313	Shumailah Ahmad-Statts 	10 	83 	289 	23:38.03	1:52:45.89	2:39.81
 
Team - Wilmington Friends	Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 368	Team Score (times):1:56:18.84	Ave Time:23:15.77
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	710	Eleanor Napoli 	12 	43 	43 	21:48.68	21:48.68	0:00.00
2	706	Chloe Hudson 	12 	63 	106 	22:48.43	44:37.11	0:59.75
3	709	Jodi Lessner 	12 	73 	179 	23:26.32	1:08:03.43	1:37.64
4	711	Fiona Saunders 	10 	91 	270 	23:59.26	1:32:02.69	2:10.58
5	714	Katie Zucca 	12 	98 	368 	24:16.15	1:56:18.84	2:27.47
 
Team - Indian River	Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 368	Team Score (times):1:56:12.73	Ave Time:23:14.55
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	297	Olivia Garvey 	10 	56 	56 	22:26.57	22:26.57	0:00.00
2	302	Jewel Yanek 	10 	64 	120 	22:49.43	45:16.00	0:22.86
3	300	Sydney Messick 	11 	71 	191 	23:08.94	1:08:24.94	0:42.37
4	299	Katelyn Jensen 	12 	78 	269 	23:29.23	1:31:54.17	1:02.66
5	295	Brooke Beam 	12 	99 	368 	24:18.56	1:56:12.73	1:51.99
 
Team - St. Georges Tech	Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 374	Team Score (times):1:56:29.89	Ave Time:23:17.98
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	536	Meghan Hurst 	9 	49 	49 	22:15.19	22:15.19	0:00.00
2	537	Kassie Lange 	11 	59 	108 	22:36.03	44:51.22	0:20.84
3	535	Rickera Fayson-Evans 	10 	85 	193 	23:46.67	1:08:37.89	1:31.48
4	534	Amanda Butkus 	12 	86 	279 	23:48.40	1:32:26.29	1:33.21
5	539	Lauren Powers 	9 	95 	374 	24:03.60	1:56:29.89	1:48.41
 
Team - Tower Hill	Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 400	Team Score (times):1:57:49.68	Ave Time:23:33.94
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	651	Anna Reynolds 	9 	39 	39 	21:40.74	21:40.74	0:00.00
2	644	Camryn Allen 	11 	67 	106 	22:57.18	44:37.92	1:16.44
3	645	Elizabeth Coffin 	12 	80 	186 	23:35.13	1:08:13.05	1:54.39
4	647	Catherine Habgood 	12 	102 	288 	24:32.84	1:32:45.89	2:52.10
5	648	Abigail Katz 	12 	112 	400 	25:03.79	1:57:49.68	3:23.05
 
Team - Caravel	Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 405	Team Score (times):1:58:03.09	Ave Time:23:36.62
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	107	Katy Peyton 	9 	48 	48 	22:02.03	22:02.03	0:00.00
2	110	Skylar Stowell 	12 	62 	110 	22:42.49	44:44.52	0:40.46
3	108	Liz Smith 	11 	66 	176 	22:56.69	1:07:41.21	0:54.66
4	106	Sierra Fey 	10 	100 	276 	24:25.46	1:32:06.67	2:23.43
5	109	Sammy Steeman 	11 	129 	405 	25:56.42	1:58:03.09	3:54.39
 
Team - Conrad	Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 412	Team Score (times):2:00:50.40	Ave Time:24:10.08
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	167	Maya Bordrick 	99 	5 	5 	19:28.03	19:28.03	0:00.00
2	171	Sara Larkin 	9 	46 	51 	21:54.39	41:22.42	2:26.36
3	170	Katie Larkin 	11 	69 	120 	23:04.62	1:04:27.04	3:36.59
4	169	Nicole Kennedy 	10 	144 	264 	27:42.94	1:32:09.98	8:14.91
5	168	Hannah Howard 	9 	148 	412 	28:40.42	2:00:50.40	9:12.39
 
Team - Sanford	Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 496	Team Score (times): 	Ave Time:0:00.00
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	486	Zoe LaMonte 	10 	23 	23 	21:00.43	21:00.43	0:00.00
2	488	Elizabeth Vander Laan 	10 	51 	74 	22:18.63	43:19.06	1:18.20
3	485	Caroline Cook 	11 	113 	187 	25:17.73	1:08:36.79	4:17.30
4	487	Ananya Singh 	10 	153 	340 	33:33.90	1:42:10.69	12:33.47
5		Ghost Number 1 		156 	496 	37:09.58		16:09.15
 
Team - Wilmington Christian	Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 498	Team Score (times):2:03:49.44	Ave Time:24:45.89
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	691	Aliyah Navarro 	11 	72 	72 	23:26.06	23:26.06	0:00.00
2	690	Olivia Ingman 	12 	81 	153 	23:36.21	47:02.27	0:10.15
3	686	Greta Baker 	10 	90 	243 	23:56.57	1:10:58.84	0:30.51
4	688	Cara Gannon 	12 	116 	359 	25:28.51	1:36:27.35	2:02.45
5	689	Grace Huang 	9 	139 	498 	27:22.09	2:03:49.44	3:56.03
 
Team - Brandywine	Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 500	Team Score (times):2:02:43.63	Ave Time:24:32.73
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	53	Alexa Crowell 	11 	11 	11 	19:55.87	19:55.87	0:00.00
2	52	Liz Allred 	10 	103 	114 	24:37.99	44:33.86	4:42.12
3	54	Tyresha Cruz 	10 	124 	238 	25:41.53	1:10:15.39	5:45.66
4	57	Nickole Xanakes 	11 	127 	365 	25:52.20	1:36:07.59	5:56.33
5	56	Maia Hill 	11 	135 	500 	26:36.04	2:02:43.63	6:40.17
 
Team - Delmar	Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 515	Team Score (times):2:02:59.43	Ave Time:24:35.89
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	226	Sariah Steele 	9 	93 	93 	24:02.45	24:02.45	0:00.00
2	230	Rachel Wood 	9 	96 	189 	24:08.93	48:11.38	0:06.48
3	229	Lara Lee Wood 	9 	101 	290 	24:31.70	1:12:43.08	0:29.25
4	224	Claudia Van Gessell 	9 	107 	397 	24:45.14	1:37:28.22	0:42.69
5	225	Sarah Rogers 	9 	118 	515 	25:31.21	2:02:59.43	1:28.76
 
Team - Sussex Academy	Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 537	Team Score (times):2:04:21.07	Ave Time:24:52.21
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	570	Aliyah Patel 	9 	87 	87 	23:49.64	23:49.64	0:00.00
2	569	Leah Marsh 	9 	94 	181 	24:02.99	47:52.63	0:13.35
3	575	Kathryn Van Pelt 	9 	115 	296 	25:19.43	1:13:12.06	1:29.79
4	571	Tori Payne 	9 	119 	415 	25:33.11	1:38:45.17	1:43.47
5	572	Madison Rice 	9 	122 	537 	25:35.90	2:04:21.07	1:46.26
 
Team - Christiana	Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 577	Team Score (times): 37:09.58	Ave Time:50:19.02
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	138	Leah Ferguson 	12 	42 	42 	21:45.12	21:45.12	0:00.00
2	140	Tanisha Murphy 	12 	79 	121 	23:32.18	45:17.30	1:47.06
3	141	Ohenenana Sarfowah 	10 	143 	264 	27:39.25	1:12:56.55	5:54.13
4		Ghost Number 1 		156 	420 	37:09.58		15:24.46
5		Ghost Number 2 		157 	577 	37:09.58	37:09.58	15:24.46
 
Team - Red Lion Christian	Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 615	Team Score (times): 	Ave Time:0:00.00
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	467	Morgan Holt 	12 	38 	38 	21:40.29	21:40.29	0:00.00
2	470	Anna Teather 	10 	131 	169 	25:58.23	47:38.52	4:17.94
3	466	Alex Butera 	11 	141 	310 	27:34.18	1:15:12.70	5:53.89
4	468	Morgan Kline-Hill 	10 	149 	459 	29:36.75	1:44:49.45	7:56.46
5		Ghost Number 1 		156 	615 	37:09.58		15:29.29
 
Team - Glasgow	Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 627	Team Score (times): 1:14:19.16	Ave Time:2:20:30.21
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	272	Kayla Meadows 	10 	36 	36 	21:34.24	21:34.24	0:00.00
2	273	Paris Taylor 	12 	120 	156 	25:34.29	47:08.53	4:00.05
3		Ghost Number 1 		156 	312 	37:09.58		15:35.34
4		Ghost Number 2 		157 	469 	37:09.58	37:09.58	15:35.34
5		Ghost Number 3 		158 	627 	37:09.58	1:14:19.16	15:35.34
 
Team - Hodgson	Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 630	Team Score (times): 37:09.58	Ave Time:50:19.02
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	282	Aquesia Littlejohn 	10 	77 	77 	23:27.90	23:27.90	0:00.00
2	283	Alexandria Pointer 	9 	110 	187 	24:58.75	48:26.65	1:30.85
3	284	Charlye Stewart 	11 	130 	317 	25:56.74	1:14:23.39	2:28.84
4		Ghost Number 1 		156 	473 	37:09.58		13:41.68
5		Ghost Number 2 		157 	630 	37:09.58	37:09.58	13:41.68
 
Team - Delmarva Christian	Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 694	Team Score (times):2:29:26.14	Ave Time:29:53.23
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	244	Anna Shipley 	10 	117 	117 	25:30.47	25:30.47	0:00.00
2	242	Hannah Czapp 	9 	125 	242 	25:43.44	51:13.91	0:12.97
3	246	Briana Taylor 	10 	145 	387 	27:46.22	1:19:00.13	2:15.75
4	245	Briana Shipley 	10 	152 	539 	33:16.43	1:52:16.56	7:45.96
5	243	Hayley Kline 	11 	155 	694 	37:09.58	2:29:26.14	11:39.11
 
Team - MOT Charter	Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 713	Team Score (times): 37:09.58	Ave Time:50:19.02
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	373	Simone Charlemagne 	9 	111 	111 	25:01.94	25:01.94	0:00.00
2	374	Shannon Hanggodo 	10 	142 	253 	27:36.62	52:38.56	2:34.68
3	375	Sarah McGonigle 	9 	147 	400 	28:23.83	1:21:02.39	3:21.89
4		Ghost Number 1 		156 	556 	37:09.58		12:07.64
5		Ghost Number 2 		157 	713 	37:09.58	37:09.58	12:07.64
 
Team - Seaford	Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 722	Team Score (times): 1:14:19.16	Ave Time:2:20:30.21
 	Bib No	Name	Grade	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	497	Hannah Doyle 	11 	97 	97 	24:09.37	24:09.37	0:00.00
2	498	Emily King 	10 	154 	251 	34:29.10	58:38.47	10:19.73
3		Ghost Number 1 		156 	407 	37:09.58		13:00.21
4		Ghost Number 2 		157 	564 	37:09.58	37:09.58	13:00.21
5		Ghost Number 3 		158 	722 	37:09.58	1:14:19.16	13:00.21

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Garrett, Joey (Tatnall,DE)
Balthis, Brendan (Tatnall,DE)
Keen, Brad (Tatnall,DE)
Belk, Louisa (St. Andrews,DE)
Kaminski, Analise (St. Mark's ,DE)
Hays, Keelin (Tatnall,DE)
Cobb, Caitlin (St. Andrews,DE)
Bordrick, Maya (Conrad,DE)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State