Meet Name: CIF-SJS Finals
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Willow Hills Reservoir - Folsom,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Vernau           11   Davis                          15:35              
2   Benjamin Holland         11   Jesuit                         15:55              
4   Kellen Browning          12   Davis                          16:05              
5   Nick Borowsky            12   Davis                          16:09              
6   Patrick Cummings         12   Jesuit                         16:26              
7   Orlando Cardenas         12   Modesto                        16:26              
8   Michael Lackner          12   Jesuit                         16:28              
9   Sean Kurdy               12   Jesuit                         16:35              
10  Robert Williams          11   Woodcreek                      16:42              
11  Marc Alania              12   Modesto                        16:44              
13  Brendan Jones            11   Jesuit                         16:50              
14  Matt Simons              11   Sheldon                        16:50              
16  Michael Ruiz             10   Sheldon                        16:53              
17  Joe Blakewell            12   Davis                          16:53              
18  Jordan Rahe              10   Jesuit                         16:55              
19  Jose Cruz                11   McClatchy                      17:02              
20  Jorge Pena Iii           10   Woodcreek                      17:03              
21  Munir Nur                12   Franklin (EG)                  17:11              
22  Jackson Laird            11   Davis                          17:14              
23  Gregory Aitken           12   Folsom                         17:16              
24  Matthew Durel            11   Woodcreek                      17:20              
29  David Bosquez            11   Turlock                        17:26              
30  Xavier Weaver            11   Franklin (EG)                  17:27              
31  Fernando Alan Guer...    9    Modesto                        17:27              
32  Jordan Lawrence          10   Franklin (EG)                  17:27              
33  Josue Perez              10   Modesto                        17:27              
34  Joel Giordano            12   Sheldon                        17:30              
35  Jose Orendain            11   Modesto                        17:32              
36  Matthew Sickman          12   Jesuit                         17:33              
37  Kyle Perry               11   Tracy                          17:35              
39  Danny Falcao             12   Tracy                          17:37              
40  Derek Dokter             11   Sheldon                        17:39              
44  Josh Pettingill          12   Folsom                         17:41              
45  Israel Rivera            12   Monterey Trail                 17:41              
46  Raymond Lozano           11   Lincoln (S)                    17:41              
47  Taylor Gould             12   Pleasant Grove                 17:46              
48  Johnny Demesa            10   Sheldon                        17:46              
49  Austin Smith             12   Sheldon                        17:50              
50  Peter Pagel              9    Woodcreek                      17:50              
52  Matthew Griffin          12   Woodcreek                      17:52              
53  Luis Orendain            11   Modesto                        17:54              
54  Nathan Gutierrez         12   Enochs                         18:00              
55  Antar Gonzales           12   Kennedy                        18:02              
56  Cameron Duquette         11   Modesto                        18:09              
58  Josh Gieschen            12   Davis                          18:16              
60  Derek Parker             11   Woodcreek                      18:31              
61  Zachary Stewart          11   Folsom                         18:31              
62  Simon Franco             12   Merrill West                   18:35              
63  Stephen Lamera           12   Franklin (EG)                  18:36              
65  Landon Farnworth         11   Woodcreek                      18:44              
66  Matthew Hopper           12   Folsom                         18:50              
67  Jupinder Parmar          10   Franklin (EG)                  18:54              
69  Jordan Tillis            11   Franklin (EG)                  18:58              
72  Nathaniel Leong          11   Franklin (EG)                  19:20              
73  Daniel Wright            11   Folsom                         19:30              
75  Kaleb Outhavong          11   Folsom                         20:06              
77  Thomas Le                10   Sheldon                        21:53              
    Willie Hall              12   Davis                                             

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Ambriz            12   Merced                         15:54              
2   Tre Lockwood             11   Granite Bay                    16:00              
3   Jake Ritter              11   Granite Bay                    16:05              
4   Andrew Clusserath        12   Rocklin                        16:17              
5   Braeden Kraft            12   Del Campo                      16:24              
6   Logan Taggart            12   Oakmont                        16:30              
7   Andres Sandoval          11   Tokay                          16:31              
8   Jaxon Clausen            11   Bella Vista                    16:41              
9   Jeremy Pond              11   Whitney                        16:44              
10  Alex Vargas              12   Atwater                        16:45              
11  Sergio Lopez             10   Del Campo                      16:48              
12  Logan Dodge              11   Whitney                        16:49              
13  Brendon Henkel           12   Bella Vista                    16:53              
14  Anthony Hudson           12   Kimball                        16:57              
15  Andrew Craft             10   Rocklin                        17:00              
16  Austin Sommers           12   Elk Grove                      17:01              
17  Jorge Lopez              12   Kimball                        17:01              
18  Brian Ford               12   Bella Vista                    17:03              
19  Tristan King             9    Bella Vista                    17:05              
20  Josh Lewis               12   Whitney                        17:08              
21  Peter Vo                 10   Lodi                           17:09              
22  Isaiah Mcelvain          12   Del Campo                      17:11              
23  Ozzy Nava                12   Atwater                        17:13              
24  Nathaniel Lasalle        10   Bella Vista                    17:16              
25  Mauricio Tinoco          11   Oakmont                        17:17              
26  Phillip Tasabia          11   Del Campo                      17:19              
27  Bret Henkel              10   Bella Vista                    17:19              
28  Stuart Fuller            11   Lodi                           17:24              
29  Ramon Tristan            9    Merced                         17:24              
30  Logan Arlin              11   Lodi                           17:25              
31  Patrick Malberg          12   Lodi                           17:26              
32  Morgan Walser            11   Antelope                       17:26              
33  Jeremy Lanthier          10   Del Campo                      17:26              
34  Matthew Seefeldt         12   Roseville                      17:27              
35  Joshua Grahame           10   Granite Bay                    17:27              
36  Tanner Moore             12   Oakmont                        17:27              
37  Abraham Maldonado        10   Atwater                        17:29              
38  Connor Emsley            12   Rocklin                        17:30              
39  Guillermo Rivas          12   Golden Valley (SJ)             17:31              
40  Peter Love               11   Tokay                          17:34              
41  Immanuel Wright          11   Golden Valley (SJ)             17:35              
42  John Hagerman            10   Merced                         17:35              
43  Connor Frisch            11   Granite Bay                    17:40              
44  Trevor Stratton          12   Vacaville                      17:40              
45  Bryson Gallagher         11   Lodi                           17:45              
46  Spencer Matthews         12   Rocklin                        17:46              
47  Brendan Dowling          9    Rocklin                        17:47              
48  Nick Siino               12   Oakmont                        17:47              
49  Scott Seno               12   Elk Grove                      17:47              
50  Josh Simpson             11   Oakmont                        17:49              
51  Nick Benincasa           11   Lodi                           17:49              
52  Justin Johnson           11   Rocklin                        17:50              
53  Francisco Gloria         12   Atwater                        17:50              
54  Eugene Kim               11   Bella Vista                    17:51              
55  Raul Flores              10   Atwater                        17:51              
56  Loch Names               9    Downey                         17:56              
57  Spencer Jacobs           12   Atwater                        17:57              
58  Justin Ferraro           10   Rocklin                        18:01              
59  Christian Parga          9    Atwater                        18:02              
60  Josiah Luna              12   Granite Bay                    18:04              
61  Anthony Lemus            12   Tokay                          18:05              
62  Raven Maccione           12   Granite Bay                    18:14              
63  Austin Shields           10   Whitney                        18:19              
64  Brett Snow               12   Whitney                        18:20              
65  Salvador Villegos        10   Del Campo                      18:27              
66  Tyler Carino             12   Oakmont                        18:29              
67  Shane Marshall           11   Ponderosa                      18:29              
68  Taylor Nguyen            12   Whitney                        18:30              
69  Juan Mora                11   Oakmont                        18:35              
70  Daniel Cervantes         12   Tokay                          18:35              
71  Alex Medina              11   Tokay                          18:43              
72  Hunter Howe              12   Lodi                           18:43              
73  Robert Lapeer            12   Whitney                        19:05              
74  David Granados           9    Merced                         19:18              
75  Andrew Shaw              11   Tokay                          19:46              
76  Darnel Camay             11   Granite Bay                    20:09              
77  Cooper Sammis            11   Del Campo                      20:56              
    Julian Johnson           12   Merced                                            
    Aldo Perez               11   Tokay                                             

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 3
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Remington Breeze         12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           16:05              
2   Noah Wallace             11   Rio Americano                  16:21              
3   Dalton Douglas-Hiley     12   El Dorado                      16:27              
4   Logan Bertz              12   Del Oro                        16:30              
6   Collin De Julio          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           16:47              
7   Victor Njoroge           12   Rio Americano                  16:52              
8   Vincent Chevreuil        12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           16:54              
9   Jordan Reams             12   El Dorado                      16:56              
10  Connor Ryan              9    Placer                         16:56              
11  Ryman Crone              11   Placer                         17:10              
12  Ryan Ioanidis            10   Mira Loma                      17:12              
13  Jason Chally             11   Rio Americano                  17:12              
14  Diego Bartolome          10   El Dorado                      17:18              
15  Ben Kizziar              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17:20              
16  Bret Wilson              11   Rio Americano                  17:20              
17  Grayson Egbert           10   El Dorado                      17:21              
18  Noble Boutin             12   Rio Americano                  17:22              
19  Epifanio Estrada         10   Manteca                        17:24              
20  Garrett Brisbane         12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17:34              
22  Jose Prado               11   Buhach Colony                  17:40              
23  Thomas Virgen            11   Patterson                      17:41              
24  Jesus Reyes              9    Placer                         17:41              
25  Kyler Ostenberg          12   Del Oro                        17:44              
26  Juan Gomez               12   Manteca                        17:46              
27  Robert Mcgowan           10   El Dorado                      17:46              
28  Adith Srivatsa           10   Mira Loma                      17:46              
29  Gunnar Gollnick          12   Del Oro                        17:55              
30  Justin Prahm             12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17:58              
32  Trenton Macktinger       10   Del Oro                        18:01              
33  Henry Fisher             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           18:05              
34  Jake Mann                11   Del Oro                        18:12              
35  Jacob Gerigk             12   Rio Americano                  18:13              
36  Liam Drennan             12   El Dorado                      18:15              
37  Dan Martin               11   Placer                         18:16              
38  Keir Keenan              9    Mira Loma                      18:16              
39  Mateo Ramirez            11   Inderkum                       18:16              
40  Nicholas Sanchez         10   Inderkum                       18:18              
42  Garrett Gardner          12   Rio Americano                  18:22              
43  Harrison Hobbs           11   Buhach Colony                  18:25              
45  Simon Mitchell           9    Mira Loma                      18:25              
46  Blake Silvey             11   Inderkum                       18:29              
47  Michael Charbonneau      11   Inderkum                       18:32              
48  Daniel Prado             10   Oakdale                        18:33              
49  Ethan Baker-Hayes        12   El Capitan                     18:33              
50  Alex Cabras              12   Inderkum                       18:35              
51  Nathaniel Smith          12   Placer                         18:36              
52  Jeremy Gouveia           11   Buhach Colony                  18:38              
54  Xander Reimers           9    Inderkum                       18:43              
55  Spencer Farman           10   Del Oro                        18:45              
56  Preston Summerhays       10   Lincoln-L                      18:45              
58  Sean Fahrenbruch         12   East Union                     18:48              
59  Arturo Anaya             11   Buhach Colony                  18:49              
60  Brandon Aranda           12   Mira Loma                      18:51              
64  Levi Hancock             11   Placer                         19:05              
65  Kole Joachim             11   Buhach Colony                  19:06              
66  Declan Molony            11   Mira Loma                      19:07              
67  Hersh Joshi              11   Mira Loma                      19:07              
70  Spencer Blatter          10   Del Oro                        19:24              
71  Charlie Plamondon        12   El Dorado                      19:24              
72  Alberto Hernandez        12   Buhach Colony                  19:24              
74  Thomas Brinkop           11   Buhach Colony                  19:50              
75  Jakob Meuser             11   Inderkum                       19:53              
76  Cole Harsen              11   Placer                         20:07              

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jackson Mcilroy          11   Sonora                         16:30              
2   Connor Landis            10   Bret Harte                     16:31              
3   Mike Sparks              12   Christian Brothers             16:43              
4   Tomas Huerta             11   Weston Ranch                   16:44              
5   Alec Araquel             12   Weston Ranch                   16:51              
6   Matt Conrardy            12   Amador                         16:52              
7   Colby Dibble             11   Summerville                    16:56              
8   Patrick Wiseman          10   Christian Brothers             17:10              
9   Thomas Kruetzfeldt       12   Sonora                         17:17              
11  Elmer Lizarde            12   Christian Brothers             17:19              
12  Gaige Stewart            12   Summerville                    17:25              
13  Arish Bala               11   Sierra                         17:27              
14  Colin Campbell           12   Christian Brothers             17:32              
15  Daniel Yanez             12   Hughson                        17:32              
16  Davon Haywood            12   Dixon                          17:32              
17  Joshua Vrooman           12   Colfax                         17:33              
18  Mason Pierce             11   Colfax                         17:33              
19  Gabe Loader              12   Amador                         17:35              
20  John Isaiah Jimenez      9    Christian Brothers             17:40              
21  Carson Boice             11   Hughson                        17:41              
22  Adam Wong                12   Christian Brothers             17:41              
23  Ruben Paradez            12   Riverbank                      17:44              
24  Garet Stone              12   Sierra                         17:48              
25  Sabas Montes             9    Sierra                         17:50              
26  Davonte Haywood          12   Dixon                          17:52              
27  Eric Wise                12   Riverbank                      17:54              
28  Anthony Sequeira         12   Sierra                         17:54              
29  Nathan Barton            12   Colfax                         17:55              
30  Max Trujillo             10   Dixon                          18:00              
32  Michael Rodriguez        12   Riverbank                      18:02              
33  Donny Fontillas          10   Ripon                          18:04              
34  Dennis Pesce             11   Dixon                          18:05              
35  Nicholas Curtright       11   Weston Ranch                   18:07              
36  Brett Burink             11   Union Mine                     18:12              
37  Dale Jacobs              12   Amador                         18:13              
38  Patrick Mcconnell        12   Sonora                         18:13              
39  Jesse Hurtado            9    Sierra                         18:14              
40  Isaias Ghezae            10   Sierra                         18:15              
41  Jaymie Jackson           11   Hughson                        18:19              
42  Jaedon Velez             11   Mountain House                 18:22              
43  Josue Esquivel           11   Hughson                        18:25              
44  Corey Hasson             10   Amador                         18:26              
45  Michael Stickels         12   Calaveras                      18:27              
46  Marc Behiel              12   Bret Harte                     18:32              
47  Diego Ruiz               12   Riverbank                      18:34              
48  Will Yuponce             11   Christian Brothers             18:34              
49  Christian Lee            10   Hughson                        18:38              
50  Cameron Kemper           9    Dixon                          18:38              
51  Nolan Johnson            12   Bret Harte                     18:41              
52  Jerry Ramirez            11   Weston Ranch                   18:42              
53  Kyle Jimenez             12   Escalon                        18:47              
54  Carlos Ascencio          10   Dixon                          18:47              
55  Jordan Barkley           11   Bret Harte                     18:49              
56  Stephen Higginbotham     12   Summerville                    18:49              
57  Noah Glynn               12   Riverbank                      18:51              
58  Trevor Ryan              11   Sierra                         19:01              
59  Spencer Kane             11   Colfax                         19:02              
60  Connor Vrooman           9    Colfax                         19:03              
61  Chris Martinez           10   Riverbank                      19:04              
62  Zac Gardner              11   Escalon                        19:09              
63  Ethan Triance            12   Bret Harte                     19:11              
64  Brevin Hensley           11   Dixon                          19:12              
65  Chris Ruiz               10   Amador                         19:14              
66  Jeremiah Robancho        10   Weston Ranch                   19:17              
67  Matthew Hartwig          10   Summerville                    19:19              
68  Dalton Santiesteban      11   Hughson                        19:22              
69  Devon Groff              12   Summerville                    19:27              
70  Alejandro Perez          11   Mountain House                 19:40              
71  Nickolas Rahawi          12   Weston Ranch                   19:40              
72  Garrett Hartman          12   Hughson                        19:42              
73  Tim Lunsford             12   Bret Harte                     19:44              
74  Jeremie Robancho         10   Weston Ranch                   19:46              
75  Tyler Queirolo           11   Bret Harte                     19:52              
76  Brett Gibney             10   Amador                         19:57              
77  Matt Russell             10   Amador                         20:02              
78  Skyler Ryan              11   Summerville                    20:04              
79  Brendan Danicourt        12   Summerville                    20:19              
80  Matthew Pfeiffer         11   Colfax                         20:23              
81  Nate Martinez            12   Riverbank                      20:38              
82  Mario Calderon           10   Mountain House                 21:04              
83  Griffin Labudde          9    Colfax                         21:16              
84  Martin Gil               9    Mountain House                 21:34              
85  Christian Jacob          9    Mountain House                 27:53              

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 5
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brett Lombardi           11   Capital Christian              17:06              
2   Micah Filer              10   Capital Christian              17:12              
3   Dylan Speer              12   Argonaut                       17:53              
4   Christian Dabbler        9    Argonaut                       17:59              
5   Tyler Bingham            10   Golden Sierra                  18:17              
6   Jamir Jones              10   Vacaville Christian            18:18              
7   Armon Hodge              11   Encina                         18:35              
8   Thomas Christner         11   Golden Sierra                  18:39              
9   Eli Hopper               10   Vacaville Christian            18:39              
10  Austin Pruitt            11   Tioga                          18:44              
11  Bronson Bodlak           11   Capital Christian              18:46              
12  Jon Richmond             11   Foresthill                     18:49              
13  Tyler Bosler             9    Vacaville Christian            18:56              
14  Jun Kawano               10   Sacramento Waldorf             18:58              
15  Chad Barnett             11   Foresthill                     19:00              
16  Luke Hope                12   Foresthill                     19:17              
17  Antonio Gutierrez        12   ABLE Charter                   19:25              
19  Max Skinner              10   Capital Christian              19:29              
20  Denis Popov              11   Capital Christian              19:30              
21  Andrew Hus               12   Capital Christian              19:31              
24  Jesaiah Lingenfelter     11   Capital Christian              19:36              
25  Devin Mccoy              12   Waterford                      19:38              
26  Jonathan Gaborko         9    Vacaville Christian            19:41              
27  Luis Ceron               12   Waterford                      19:50              
28  Chris Lopez-Pugh         12   Golden Sierra                  19:55              
29  Tristan Rollins          12   Golden Sierra                  19:57              
30  Jw Dauth                 11   Tioga                          19:59              
31  Talon Waters             11   Millennium                     20:02              
32  Alyosha Mathany          11   Argonaut                       20:06              
33  Blake Borello            9    Golden Sierra                  20:08              
34  Noah Skelly              10   Argonaut                       20:15              
35  Daniel Guerrero          10   Cristo Rey                     20:15              
36  Alex Foley               10   Vacaville Christian            20:16              
37  Matthew Pilawa           10   Western Sierra Colle           20:16              
38  Aaron Lake               12   Argonaut                       20:27              
39  Andrew Priela-Soto       11   Millennium                     20:28              
40  Anthony Dukes            10   Golden Sierra                  20:29              
41  Daniel Chavez            11   Cristo Rey                     20:47              
42  Joevontae Atkins         12   Encina                         20:53              
43  Isaac Koerner            11   Western Sierra Colle           20:55              
44  Jt Amador                12   Millennium                     20:56              
45  Reed Dayton              12   Western Sierra Colle           21:00              
46  Joseph Sales             12   Millennium                     21:15              
47  Josh Harrison            12   Millennium                     21:18              
48  David Fontenot           12   Encina                         21:21              
49  Piercen Gaborko          12   Vacaville Christian            21:22              
50  Isaac Torres             10   Millennium                     21:29              
51  Peter Dunham             11   Western Sierra Colle           21:36              
53  Joseph Paez              11   Cristo Rey                     21:48              
54  Matthew Chapa-Tellez     12   Encina                         21:56              
55  Will Jones               11   Vacaville Christian            21:59              
57  Owen Fritz               11   Argonaut                       22:14              
58  Ji'Shuri Johnson         12   Encina                         22:31              
60  Paine Gretler            11   Western Sierra Colle           22:39              
61  Nick Riebeek             12   Western Sierra Colle           22:49              
62  Tucker Dunbar            12   Western Sierra Colle           22:57              
63  Allan Nicholson          12   Golden Sierra                  23:02              
64  Nikolas De La Torre      12   Cristo Rey                     23:19              
65  Joseph Gudino            12   Millennium                     23:27              
69  Gonzalo Vega             10   Cristo Rey                     24:50              
71  Nephalin Yang            10   Encina                         25:13              
72  Saul Lopez               11   Cristo Rey                     26:10              
73  Matisse Leathers         11   Cristo Rey                     30:11              

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sofia Castiglioni        11   Davis                          18:22              
2   Abigail Fisk             11   Davis                          18:30              
3   Olivia O'Keeffe          10   Davis                          18:37              
4   Haley Adel               12   Kennedy                        19:02              
5   Kat Copeland             11   Folsom                         19:19              
6   Sophia Lodigiani         9    Davis                          19:23              
7   Lauren Mason             12   Woodcreek                      19:26              
8   Angela Dipentino         11   Woodcreek                      19:28              
9   Brooke Lemke             12   McClatchy                      19:30              
10  Ashley Reid              10   McClatchy                      19:44              
11  Lauren Windmiller        11   Sheldon                        19:57              
12  Maddy Denner             10   Oak Ridge                      19:57              
13  Elise Chu                12   Davis                          20:02              
14  Haley Dean               10   Oak Ridge                      20:03              
15  Sage Taylor              10   Davis                          20:05              
16  Clarissa Morales         12   Enochs                         20:17              
17  Jasmine Casillas         12   Davis                          20:17              
18  Mikhayla Polivka         12   Oak Ridge                      20:18              
19  Perla Gonzalez           11   Sheldon                        20:21              
20  Rachel Pajer             10   Folsom                         20:25              
21  Sydney Walthall          9    McClatchy                      20:30              
23  Anitha Graves            10   Woodcreek                      20:41              
24  Hailey Farrell           12   Sheldon                        20:41              
27  Annika Mellquist         10   Woodcreek                      20:45              
28  Savannah Mendoza         12   Modesto                        20:46              
29  Hilda Perez              11   Modesto                        20:54              
30  A Class                  10   McClatchy                      20:56              
31  Teresa Zortman           12   Woodcreek                      21:05              
32  Michelle Brandabur       10   McClatchy                      21:08              
34  Rachel Victor            11   Pleasant Grove                 21:21              
35  Teresa Boatman           12   Woodcreek                      21:23              
37  Aryana Archuleta         12   Pleasant Grove                 21:28              
39  Sophia Deboer            10   McClatchy                      21:33              
40  Amber Hughes             10   Sheldon                        21:34              
41  Sonia Perez              12   Modesto                        21:34              
42  Sara Fisher              11   Pleasant Grove                 21:36              
43  Megan Poon               9    McClatchy                      21:41              
46  Claire Tami              10   Woodcreek                      21:44              
47  Hope Salsig              10   Turlock                        21:52              
48  Adelae Fredeen           11   Turlock                        21:53              
49  Julia Flohr              12   Merrill West                   21:56              
50  Kerry Young              11   Modesto                        21:56              
51  Aryana Perillo           10   Modesto                        21:56              
52  Sarah Dolley             11   Oak Ridge                      22:11              
53  Jessie Ryce              11   Folsom                         22:12              
54  Maria Varela             11   Turlock                        22:16              
55  Maxine Garcia            10   Pleasant Grove                 22:22              
56  Bianca Duran             12   Merrill West                   22:28              
59  A Class                  12   Enochs                         22:33              
60  Emily Neria              11   Folsom                         22:38              
62  Geneva Huynh             11   Folsom                         22:38              
63  Sage Green               10   Oak Ridge                      22:41              
65  Emily Mosqueda           12   Modesto                        22:45              
66  Isabelle Frazier         11   Tracy                          22:46              
67  Dailene Perez            12   Modesto                        22:46              
68  Peyton Wright            12   Oak Ridge                      22:58              
69  Katie Zumwalt            11   Folsom                         23:00              
70  Mariam Samara            9    Folsom                         23:16              
72  Gloria Dabiri            12   Oak Ridge                      23:30              
74  Allison Burdullis        11   Pleasant Grove                 23:41              
75  Mariana Ramirez          12   Sheldon                        24:25              
76  Taure Morgan             9    Sheldon                        24:33              
78  Emily Dewolfe            11   Pleasant Grove                 25:51              
79  Alison Dewolfe           11   Pleasant Grove                 27:18              
    Arial Hendrickson        12   Oak Ridge                                         
    Jean Yasis               11   Sheldon                                           
    Fiona O'Keeffe           12   Davis                                             

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kathryn Loken            11   Del Campo                      18:36              
2   Cessair Mckinney         11   Bella Vista                    18:50              
3   Sydney Vandegrift        10   St Francis                     18:53              
4   Alize Hartke             10   Oakmont                        18:54              
5   Alexandra Beitia         11   Granite Bay                    18:56              
6   Nora Pizzella            12   Nevada Union                   18:58              
7   Jordan Sienkiewicz       12   Whitney                        19:01              
8   Gabriela Hernandez       9    Vacaville                      19:04              
9   Chase Worthen            12   St Francis                     19:07              
10  Isabella Dobson          11   Elk Grove                      19:13              
11  Quinn Hagerman           9    Merced                         19:20              
12  Haley Boynton            12   Lodi                           19:24              
13  Ariane Arndt             12   St Francis                     19:26              
14  Phoebe Zeiss             11   Granite Bay                    19:38              
15  Anya Cooper-Hynell       10   Nevada Union                   19:40              
16  Kristi Capello           12   Bella Vista                    19:43              
17  Hannah Wohlenberg        12   Bella Vista                    19:44              
18  Kendall Derry            12   Bella Vista                    19:49              
19  Marina Soares            9    Granite Bay                    19:53              
20  Brook Eberle             12   Bella Vista                    19:55              
21  Sophie Debenedetti       9    St Francis                     20:05              
22  Jaxin Woodward           9    Vacaville                      20:14              
23  Ciara Colon              10   Merced                         20:14              
24  Joy Castro-Wehr          12   Nevada Union                   20:22              
25  Madison Meade            11   Roseville                      20:25              
26  Noelle Berexa            11   Granite Bay                    20:27              
27  Savannah Hill            11   Whitney                        20:39              
28  Erika Wolf               11   Nevada Union                   20:43              
29  Cassidy Aberson          11   Vacaville                      20:47              
30  Kiran Dhillon            12   Elk Grove                      20:48              
31  Arielle Names            12   Downey                         20:50              
32  Esmeralda Aguayo         10   Downey                         20:52              
33  Allie Tigert             9    Vacaville                      20:53              
35  Ozora Cheek              12   Whitney                        20:57              
36  Allie Lourim             11   St Francis                     20:57              
37  Maria Overton            11   Del Campo                      20:59              
38  Jordon Poczobutt         11   Granite Bay                    21:00              
39  Haylee Osgood            12   Downey                         21:01              
40  Emma Smith               10   Roseville                      21:02              
42  Elle Knorzer             10   Rocklin                        21:10              
43  Talyn Steffens           9    Kimball                        21:14              
44  Stella Sisneros          10   Vacaville                      21:17              
45  Jocelyn Brelsford        11   Whitney                        21:18              
46  Emma Sessano             12   Roseville                      21:20              
47  Avery Lambrite           10   Whitney                        21:24              
48  Kaitlin Derry            12   Bella Vista                    21:26              
49  Makaelyn Bickel          10   Downey                         21:26              
50  Madeleine Malone         10   Vacaville                      21:29              
51  Megan Welsh              11   Oakmont                        21:32              
52  Cerys Mclean             9    Del Campo                      21:32              
53  Analexis Glaude          9    Roseville                      21:34              
54  Siena Stacy              10   Ponderosa                      21:38              
55  Emma Digman              10   Vacaville                      21:40              
56  Alana Reyna              10   St Francis                     21:42              
57  Misha Johnson            11   Whitney                        21:42              
58  Nicole Zenzola           12   Granite Bay                    21:45              
59  Angela Kokhovets         11   Del Campo                      21:50              
60  Katelyn Krieger          9    Downey                         21:57              
61  Malia Luna               10   Granite Bay                    22:15              
62  Erika Martinez           11   Downey                         22:15              
63  Gabrielle Dyer           12   St Francis                     22:17              
64  Danel Camacho            12   Roseville                      22:26              
65  Ashley Mendenhall        9    Oakmont                        22:33              
66  Claire Berman            10   Nevada Union                   22:37              
67  Kayla Battise            11   Oakmont                        22:57              
68  Esther Limon             12   Downey                         23:03              
69  Zoe Stephens             11   Roseville                      23:03              
70  Gabriela Romero          10   Whitney                        23:07              
71  Bella Lopez              10   Del Campo                      23:48              
72  Sierra Porter            10   Del Campo                      23:58              
73  Elle Horwath             11   Nevada Union                   24:11              
74  Madison Honegger         11   Oakmont                        24:23              
75  Mckenna Berman           11   Nevada Union                   24:40              
76  Kerry Miller             11   Oakmont                        25:09              
77  Stephanie Mcelvain       9    Del Campo                      25:35              
    Sedona Mcnerney          12   Bella Vista                                       
    Hunter Vinsonhaler       12   Oakmont                                           

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 3
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Anderson           12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           18:32              
2   Annie Ware               12   Rio Americano                  18:53              
3   Marin Chamberlin         10   Placer                         19:03              
4   Sarah Chaves             9    El Camino                      19:20              
5   Alyssa Barnes            9    El Camino                      19:24              
6   Megan Auernig            11   Rio Americano                  19:40              
7   Maddy Lyons              12   Del Oro                        19:45              
8   Abigael Untalan          10   Del Oro                        19:54              
9   Delaney Rasmussen        11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           19:57              
10  Skyler Bray              10   Placer                         20:16              
11  Sydnee Kizziar           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           20:19              
13  Katelyn Cook             11   Fairfield                      20:26              
14  Annaka Barragan          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           20:37              
16  Riley Lasher             9    Placer                         20:41              
17  Hollee Durfee            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           20:45              
18  Lindsay Constancio       11   El Dorado                      20:48              
19  Taylor Gowan             11   Rio Americano                  20:51              
20  Hannah Lichti            12   Del Oro                        20:53              
21  Destiny Everett          9    Lincoln-L                      20:53              
22  Georgia Bracchi          10   Rio Americano                  20:54              
23  Jamie Chelberg           11   El Dorado                      20:56              
24  Dani Destefano           11   El Dorado                      21:08              
25  Kasey Cope               10   El Dorado                      21:11              
26  Mariah Thomson           12   El Dorado                      21:13              
27  Jessica Massey           12   El Dorado                      21:14              
28  Emma Jeppson             11   Del Oro                        21:15              
29  Delaney Garcia           10   Placer                         21:15              
30  Lisa Vaughan             11   Placer                         21:17              
32  Megan Wolfe-Polgar       9    Del Oro                        21:25              
33  Rachel Burgoyne          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           21:27              
34  Jessica Singh            9    Fairfield                      21:41              
35  Liz Coronado             12   Buhach Colony                  21:44              
36  Lauren Calcagnos         9    Rio Americano                  21:45              
37  Julia Philips            11   Del Oro                        21:45              
38  Mackie Overbay           10   Lincoln-L                      21:49              
39  Aliya Chen               12   Mira Loma                      21:52              
40  Felicia Chen             12   Mira Loma                      21:56              
41  Daphni Fraguglia         12   Buhach Colony                  22:05              
42  Kayla Lecce              12   East Union                     22:06              
43  Kristin Aguilar          11   Oakdale                        22:09              
44  Lexi Willy               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           22:11              
45  Megan Snook              12   Lincoln-L                      22:13              
46  Molly Lewis              10   Rio Americano                  22:19              
47  Erica Tapia              10   El Camino                      22:19              
48  Saedy Williamson         9    Lincoln-L                      22:23              
49  Haley Johnson            11   Placer                         22:25              
50  Nicole Heinz             10   Rio Americano                  22:28              
51  Naomi Root               11   Placer                         22:32              
52  Arianna Pizzuti          12   El Dorado                      22:35              
53  Olivia Falco             11   Del Oro                        22:37              
54  Julia Carey              11   Casa Roble                     22:42              
55  Faith Avila              12   Buhach Colony                  22:45              
56  Ciara Needles            12   Casa Roble                     22:51              
57  Natalie Jossis           10   Lincoln-L                      23:12              
58  Litzy Castro             10   Buhach Colony                  23:17              
59  Emma Garcia              11   Buhach Colony                  23:17              
60  Carlin Coulam            9    El Camino                      23:29              
61  Lauren Craig             12   Casa Roble                     23:32              
63  Camille Fletchhall       11   Casa Roble                     23:44              
64  Jordan Stefani           11   Inderkum                       23:47              
65  Mackenzie Simpson        11   Lincoln-L                      23:53              
66  Karina Ramos             10   Buhach Colony                  24:04              
67  Sarah Tomlinson          9    El Camino                      24:06              
69  Stephanie Glaser         9    El Camino                      24:54              
70  Millie Hinson            9    Lincoln-L                      24:55              
71  Christina Kennedy        10   El Camino                      25:23              
73  Sophia Ganassin          11   Casa Roble                     26:31              

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cassi Land               10   Sonora                         18:32              
2   Anastasia Karnaze        12   Amador                         18:56              
3   Kaela Dishion            10   Bret Harte                     19:01              
4   Iris Carrillo            11   Weston Ranch                   19:03              
5   Kim Ruvalcaba            12   Riverbank                      19:10              
6   Abigayle Mitchell        11   Hughson                        20:00              
7   Emily Fife               9    Hughson                        20:00              
8   Lauren Foster            11   Dixon                          20:01              
9   Camille Strazzo          11   Amador                         20:11              
10  Stephanie Bernal         12   Riverbank                      20:18              
11  Ellie Waters             12   Ripon                          20:32              
12  Daisy Perez              12   Livingston                     20:42              
13  Kinsey Langley           9    Hughson                        20:44              
14  Kayla Jacklich           10   Ripon                          20:55              
15  Victoria French          10   Sonora                         21:00              
16  Megan Oblin              9    Sierra                         21:02              
17  Bridget White            11   Christian Brothers             21:09              
18  Arianna Lara-Chavez      10   Hilmar                         21:12              
19  Michaela Yack            11   Union Mine                     21:14              
20  Andrea Romero            11   Amador                         21:14              
21  Alyse Sibley             10   Colfax                         21:15              
22  Izzi Reyna               9    Colfax                         21:15              
23  Amanda Garcia            10   Amador                         21:16              
24  Mackenzie Hartwig        10   Summerville                    21:16              
25  Alyssa Ayala             12   Liberty Ranch                  21:18              
26  Becky Glaister           11   Union Mine                     21:20              
28  Carissa Rodriguez        9    Dixon                          21:24              
29  Sophia O'Neal            12   Dixon                          21:27              
30  Mary Khattar             11   Amador                         21:28              
31  Allison Babbage          12   Union Mine                     21:29              
33  Taylor Gray              12   Hughson                        21:33              
34  Kitsia Pelayo            11   Dixon                          21:36              
35  Courtney Robinson        11   Liberty Ranch                  21:43              
36  Amelia Poroli            10   Christian Brothers             21:55              
37  Heavyn Herroz            12   Hughson                        21:57              
38  Avery Thomason           9    Ripon                          21:57              
39  Alondra Hernandez        10   Riverbank                      22:00              
40  Esmeralda Campos         10   Hughson                        22:01              
41  Renae Machuca            10   Mountain House                 22:05              
42  Sierra Heinrichs         10   Union Mine                     22:17              
43  Inna Barchuk             12   Foothill (Sacramento)          22:20              
44  Laura Gorry              11   Christian Brothers             22:38              
45  Raven Owings             9    Amador                         22:40              
46  Lydia Hodges             11   Riverbank                      22:40              
47  Makeila Hinrichsen       10   Ripon                          22:48              
48  Molly Bradshaw           9    Colfax                         22:51              
49  Janna Woodward           11   Colfax                         22:57              
50  Katherine Morgan         12   Union Mine                     22:57              
51  Isabella Ancona          11   Union Mine                     23:02              
52  Joslyn Beliera           11   Riverbank                      23:04              
53  Savannah Porter          11   Colfax                         23:05              
54  Anna Moore               11   Dixon                          23:06              
55  Isabel Afong             10   Christian Brothers             23:07              
56  Isabel Sweet             9    Ripon                          23:09              
57  Alayna Swilley           10   Ripon                          23:12              
58  Matteson Burgess         9    Sonora                         23:13              
59  Kennedy Bruce            12   Sonora                         23:18              
60  Elitania Rosas           12   Riverbank                      23:20              
61  Giselle Cantiller        12   Christian Brothers             23:27              
62  Priscilla Fernandes      11   Hughson                        23:29              
63  Diana Herrera            10   Riverbank                      23:35              
64  Toni Arriaga             10   Liberty Ranch                  23:39              
65  Nikki Torres             12   Dixon                          23:46              
66  Sierra Hagen             9    Colfax                         24:04              
67  Alexa Kerr               11   Amador                         24:14              
68  Kaarina Thompson         10   Sonora                         24:16              
69  Natalie Hawks            11   Sonora                         24:21              
70  Julia Padilla            10   Christian Brothers             24:25              
71  Melisa Hancock           12   Liberty Ranch                  24:38              
72  Amaris Trujillo          10   Liberty Ranch                  24:58              
73  Kate Martin              10   Liberty Ranch                  25:15              
74  Kate Phelps              9    Ripon                          25:18              
75  Breanna Winter           11   Union Mine                     25:42              
76  Hannah Mcdonald          11   Liberty Ranch                  25:58              
77  Carly Cramer             10   Colfax                         26:27              
78  Lindsay Hewitt           11   Christian Brothers             27:11              
    Bethany Bodine           10   Dixon                                             

Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Div 5
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katarina Stashyn         12   Vacaville Christian            19:18              
2   Emma Winkler             12   Delta                          21:09              
3   Jessica Jacobs           10   Vacaville Christian            21:35              
4   Sarah Hinton             9    Delta                          21:39              
6   Calli Moore              10   Vacaville Christian            22:31              
7   Mariah Deguara           11   Capital Christian              22:39              
8   Jennifer Weiher          11   Western Sierra Colle           22:51              
9   Matea Pfeifer            10   Sacramento Waldorf             23:02              
10  Naomi Hopper             11   Vacaville Christian            23:15              
14  Melissa Miller           10   Foresthill                     23:52              
15  Brittany Bloemhof        10   Ripon Christian                23:59              
16  Alysia Templeman         10   Ripon Christian                24:00              
17  Anna Black               10   Western Sierra Colle           24:01              
18  Leila Doty               11   Western Sierra Colle           24:09              
19  Samantha Dawson          12   Vacaville Christian            24:09              
20  Ariana Leaman            10   Tioga                          24:24              
21  Cecilia Valdez           12   Vacaville Christian            24:33              
22  Ashley Jones             9    Vacaville Christian            24:34              
23  Adelaide Cahill          12   Argonaut                       24:42              
24  Lindsay Davis            10   Argonaut                       24:44              
26  Ellie Womeldorf          12   Western Sierra Colle           24:55              
27  Sarah Morcott            12   Tioga                          25:01              
28  Megan Filer              10   Capital Christian              25:03              
29  Alex Gomez               10   Argonaut                       25:03              
30  Xochilt Mendoza          12   Encina                         25:08              
31  Megan Knudsvig           9    Foresthill                     25:10              
33  Malia Rebollo            11   Western Sierra Colle           25:14              
35  Hannah Heath             10   Central Catholic               25:19              
36  Sierra Billings          10   Western Sierra Colle           25:20              
37  Olivia Stone             10   Millennium                     25:23              
38  Kylie Joslin             12   Waterford                      25:35              
40  Heidi Tazelaar           10   Ripon Christian                25:46              
42  Bailey Broker            12   Ripon Christian                25:47              
43  Maya Hope                11   Foresthill                     25:57              
44  Alexa Colvin             10   Sacramento Waldorf             26:01              
45  Katrina Rowsey           12   Delta                          26:06              
46  Alex Castelo             12   Argonaut                       26:09              
47  Emilia Bumgardner        10   Delta                          26:11              
48  Miranda Ayala            12   Ripon Christian                26:18              
51  Sitlalitc Mendoza        12   Encina                         26:30              
52  Maggie Zhu               12   Capital Christian              26:31              
54  Celeste Sainz            12   Waterford                      26:50              
55  Anneke De Vries          9    Ripon Christian                27:00              
57  Heidi Johnson            9    Sacramento Country Day         27:39              
58  Logan Macdougall         9    Delta                          27:52              
60  Mariah Levangie          10   Sacramento Waldorf             28:10              
62  Annabella Pfeifer        11   Sacramento Waldorf             28:35              
63  Taylor Lowery            11   Foresthill                     29:11              
64  Kelly Magee              11   Foresthill                     29:21              
65  Freya Davis              11   Western Sierra Colle           30:00              
66  Crystal Hedger           12   Argonaut                       30:11              
67  Danielle Maestas         9    Capital Christian              31:28              
68  Brittney Sackett         11   Foresthill                     31:39              
69  Kira Keehner             12   Capital Christian              31:44              
70  A Class                  10   Delta                          31:47              
71  Echo Lin                 10   Capital Christian              33:03              
72  Cathy Cai                10   Capital Christian              33:12              
    Emma Hixson              10   Sacramento Waldorf                                
    Stella Kaphengst         11   Sacramento Waldorf                                
    Sierra Stewart           11   Foresthill                                        

Mens 3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Colin Ryan               9    Jesuit                         11:48              
3   Ryan Bradley             9    Sheldon                        11:54              
4   Alex Spencer             9    Tracy                          12:00              
5   Colin Brannan            9    Jesuit                         12:08              
6   Erickson Lengtat         9    Davis                          12:11              
7   Nicholas Myers           9    Pleasant Grove                 12:13              
8   Seamus Caslin            9    Jesuit                         12:13              
9   Bryce Gregg              9    Davis                          12:15              
10  Kobe Standefer           9    Davis                          12:17              
12  Miles Worthen            9    Jesuit                         12:21              
13  Ryan Weidman             9    Enochs                         12:24              
14  Benjamin Quang           9    Pleasant Grove                 12:25              
15  Colin Kong               9    Oak Ridge                      12:26              
16  Steven Noll              9    Jesuit                         12:37              
17  Joseph Blakely           9    Pleasant Grove                 12:42              
18  Vicente Lamera           9    Jesuit                         12:43              
20  Josh Jantz               9    Lincoln (S)                    12:47              
21  Todd Russell             9    Jesuit                         12:48              
22  Nathan Sweet             9    Davis                          12:48              
23  Henry Siegler            9    Davis                          12:56              
24  Jeremy Daneluk           9    Franklin (EG)                  12:56              
27  Calvin Abbott            9    Lincoln (S)                    12:58              
28  Logan Gee                9    Pleasant Grove                 12:59              
29  Kaung Zaw                9    Enochs                         13:04              
30  Kamil Grimes             9    Sheldon                        13:06              
31  Nicholas Jamora          9    Lincoln (S)                    13:07              
32  Junior Castillo          9    Sheldon                        13:08              
34  Brendan Brown            9    Pleasant Grove                 13:14              
35  Akul Bajaj               9    Franklin (EG)                  13:15              
36  Ethan Millar             9    Merrill West                   13:19              
37  William Ewens            9    Davis                          13:21              
38  James Easter             9    Sheldon                        13:24              
39  Justin Sherman           9    Lincoln (S)                    13:24              
40  Jorge Machuca            9    Sheldon                        13:27              
41  Rohan Kumar              9    Pleasant Grove                 13:28              
42  Cameron Huff             9    Lincoln (S)                    13:28              
43  Adam Tran                9    Davis                          13:34              
44  Aj Session               9    Lincoln (S)                    13:47              
45  Shuntaay Van Dyke        9    Sheldon                        13:54              
46  Alex Edelstein           9    Lincoln (S)                    14:39              
47  Ricky Le                 9    Sheldon                        14:59              
49  Immauri Patterson        9    Pleasant Grove                 15:39              

Mens 3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Damian King              9    Bella Vista                    11:44              
2   Garrett Gough            9    Nevada Union                   11:52              
3   James Murphy             9    Rocklin                        11:59              
4   Decker Krogh             9    Nevada Union                   12:00              
5   Landon Shea              9    Oakmont                        12:06              
6   Homero Delacruz          9    Tokay                          12:07              
7   Spencer Cochran          9    Bella Vista                    12:09              
8   Bryson Goehring          9    Lodi                           12:15              
9   Andrew Beevers           9    Oakmont                        12:26              
10  Aman Khan                9    Lodi                           12:30              
12  Tanner Mendoza           9    Elk Grove                      12:41              
14  Austin Bunting           9    Vacaville                      12:43              
15  Alek Francovich          9    Tokay                          12:46              
16  Cameron Bregman          9    Tokay                          12:47              
17  Bennett Woodward         9    Rocklin                        12:48              
18  Samuel Wright            9    Lodi                           12:51              
19  Caleb Wallentine         9    Oakmont                        12:52              
21  Thomas Gonzales          9    Rocklin                        12:58              
22  Thor Herrera             9    Oakmont                        12:59              
23  Maddox Smith             9    Roseville                      13:01              
24  Pedro Traviesa           9    Vacaville                      13:03              
25  Wyatt Gough              9    Nevada Union                   13:04              
26  Alexander Pitts          9    Rocklin                        13:08              
27  Alejandro Ventura        9    Rodriguez                      13:09              
28  Joseph Lemire            9    Elk Grove                      13:13              
29  Hector Gonzalez          9    Oakmont                        13:14              
30  Matt Hickingbottom       9    Lodi                           13:17              
31  Sutton Lay               9    Rocklin                        13:19              
32  Christian Portillo       9    Nevada Union                   13:22              
33  Bryan Gutierrez          9    Bella Vista                    13:27              
34  Tynan Douros             9    Nevada Union                   13:29              
35  Will Wade                9    Oakmont                        13:31              
36  Roman Turangan           9    Rocklin                        13:36              
37  Jacob Christensen        9    Oakmont                        13:36              
38  Albert Lehman            9    Tokay                          13:43              
39  Joshua Ford              9    Bella Vista                    13:47              
40  Jonathan Garcia          9    Lodi                           13:51              
41  Zachary Conwell          9    Bella Vista                    13:54              
42  Anthony Morrison         9    Rocklin                        13:58              
43  Andrew Payne             9    Bella Vista                    14:01              
44  David Trujillo           9    Tokay                          14:08              
45  A Class                  9    Lodi                           14:14              
46  Alonso Mejia             9    Lodi                           14:15              
47  Cayden Hennessey         9    Nevada Union                   14:50              
48  Marcelino Sanchez        9    Tokay                          15:20              
49  Jiah Managuerra          9    Nevada Union                   15:26              
50  James Brennan            9    Bella Vista                    18:20              

Mens 3,400 Meters Frosh Div 3
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jesus Carrasco           9    Placer                         11:42              
2   Brad Waterman            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           11:45              
3   Brendan Moley            9    Placer                         12:17              
4   Alex Gomez               9    El Camino                      12:21              
5   Wesley Moore             9    Placer                         12:22              
6   James Linder             9    Placer                         12:34              
7   Stephen Northouse        9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:35              
8   Jake Kaspari             9    Rio Americano                  12:44              
10  Merrick Slane            9    Placer                         12:50              
11  Andre Carey              9    Del Oro                        12:53              
12  Christopher Giardina     9    El Capitan                     12:56              
13  Ethan Hewitt             9    Buhach Colony                  12:58              
14  Lukas Koller             9    Mira Loma                      12:59              
16  Gabriel Carino           9    El Camino                      13:05              
17  Noah Holloway            9    Ceres                          13:05              
18  Ethan Powers             9    Del Oro                        13:16              
19  Matt Parrotte            9    Lincoln-L                      13:28              
20  Hunter Jeppson           9    Del Oro                        13:28              
21  Christopher Pickett      9    Lincoln-L                      13:38              
22  Chase Bogart             9    Central Valley                 13:39              
23  Richard Gutierrez        9    Buhach Colony                  13:39              
25  Ethan Aschemeyer         9    Del Oro                        13:40              
26  Alex Farias              9    Buhach Colony                  13:44              
27  Ishar Depaz              9    Placer                         13:45              
29  David Inman              9    Lincoln-L                      13:46              
30  Brenden Jones            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           13:50              
31  Arturo Medina            9    Lincoln-L                      13:50              
32  William Marcos           9    Buhach Colony                  14:01              
34  Kenny Santiago           9    El Camino                      14:14              
35  Nathan Stewart           9    Lincoln-L                      14:14              
37  Noah Herfurth            9    El Camino                      14:25              
38  Brendan Cushing          9    El Camino                      14:29              
39  Acxel Gaytan             9    Buhach Colony                  14:29              
40  Austin Lee               9    Placer                         14:40              
41  Gavin Bomhoff            9    Del Oro                        15:07              
42  Conner Pexa              9    El Camino                      15:21              
43  Owen Byrd                9    El Camino                      15:38              
44  Joerell Fulmore          9    Lincoln-L                      22:39              

Mens 3,400 Meters Frosh Div 4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Samuel Copley            9    Christian Brothers             12:26              
3   Adam Lima                9    Liberty Ranch                  12:38              
4   Adrian Marquez           9    Los Banos                      12:50              
5   Alberto Mujica           9    Christian Brothers             12:52              
6   Nevin Afong              9    Christian Brothers             12:52              
7   Lucas Borchin            9    Calaveras                      13:09              
10  Noah Ryan                9    St Mary?s                      13:12              
11  Nicholas Sanchez         9    Christian Brothers             13:13              
12  Kevin Lowry              9    Bret Harte                     13:17              
13  Robby Johnson            9    St Mary?s                      13:20              
14  Enrique Verschoor        9    Christian Brothers             13:21              
15  Turner Clark             9    Christian Brothers             13:24              
16  Carlos Natividad         9    St Mary?s                      13:25              
17  Sebastian Klann          9    Bret Harte                     13:27              
18  Connor Leipelt           9    Liberty Ranch                  13:29              
19  Evan Recanzone           9    Christian Brothers             13:30              
20  Miguel Menchaca          9    Christian Brothers             13:32              
21  Max Bonini               9    Christian Brothers             13:32              
22  Evan Winton              9    Amador                         13:33              
23  Trenton Nascimento       9    Escalon                        13:40              
24  Cj Vancott               9    Amador                         13:41              
28  Elias Hammam             9    Amador                         13:56              
29  Tim Mccarthy             9    Amador                         13:59              
31  Jonathan Semillo         9    St Mary?s                      14:10              
32  Andres Murillo           9    Livingston                     14:10              
33  Shubhkarmanjeet Si...    9    Livingston                     14:15              
34  Steven Stockburger       9    Bret Harte                     14:16              
35  Nathaniel Schaffer       9    Bret Harte                     14:17              
36  Holester Galvan          9    Livingston                     14:19              
37  Ej Triance               9    Bret Harte                     14:20              
38  Zach Conrardy            9    Amador                         14:21              
39  Nathaniel Ratkovich      9    Bret Harte                     14:34              
40  Vincent Hinanyon         9    St Mary?s                      14:36              
41  Logan Walker             9    Bret Harte                     15:25              
42  Alexis Hernandez         9    Livingston                     15:50              
43  Roberto Perez            9    Livingston                     16:07              
45  Francisco Valenzuela     9    Livingston                     22:47              
    Anthony Cortez           9    Natomas                                           

Mens 3,400 Meters Frosh Div 5
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joshua Spiva             9    Capital Christian              13:20              
2   Matthew Shuman           9    Capital Christian              13:29              
3   Ryan Pizzo               9    Capital Christian              13:33              
5   Jason Simmons            9    Central Catholic               16:02              
6   James Monroe             9    Capital Christian              16:18              
7   Daniel Malinowski        9    Capital Christian              16:19              
8   Fletcher Hathaway        9    Golden Sierra                  16:48              
10  Sebastian Elms           9    Argonaut                       24:56              
    James Maring             9    Central Catholic                                  
    Cade Jimenez             9    Central Catholic                                  

Mens 3,400 Meters Soph Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ben Fogiel               10   Nevada Union                   11:21              
2   Hayden Low               10   Bella Vista                    11:34              
3   Benjamin Blankenburg     10   Bella Vista                    11:40              
4   Justin Lack              10   Bella Vista                    11:45              
5   Justin Alexander         10   Bear Creek                     11:46              
6   Moises Benavides         10   Downey                         11:56              
7   Chase Morgan             10   Del Campo                      12:04              
8   Jason Mosher             10   Rodriguez                      12:09              
9   Joseph Lowenstein        10   Bella Vista                    12:14              
10  Carter Bryant            10   Bear Creek                     12:21              
11  Adryan Rios              10   Del Campo                      12:27              
12  Mohamad Saleh            10   Lodi                           12:28              
13  James Angel              10   Lodi                           12:31              
14  Tyler Davis              10   Lodi                           12:34              
15  Cameron Wisely           10   Tokay                          12:36              
16  Chris Gai                10   Granite Bay                    12:38              
17  Nick Paron               10   Del Campo                      12:47              
18  Ryan Crisp               10   Downey                         12:48              
19  Connor Stanford          10   Granite Bay                    12:48              
20  Eduardo Jimenez          10   Atwater                        12:51              
21  Nick Mejia               10   Del Campo                      12:53              
22  Noah Mccoy               10   Vacaville                      12:55              
23  Chris Hatch              10   Bella Vista                    12:55              
24  Roman Jiminez            10   Downey                         12:57              
25  Teague Dilbeck           10   Granite Bay                    12:58              
26  Damien Biegler           10   Lodi                           12:59              
27  Frenly Espino            10   Lodi                           13:02              
28  Thomas Larkin            10   Granite Bay                    13:04              
29  Erik Ebert               10   Lodi                           13:10              
30  Lewis Catapang           10   Bear Creek                     13:12              
31  Ryen Loy                 9    Bear Creek                     13:13              
32  Josh Ross                10   Nevada Union                   13:20              
33  Al Devillena             9    Del Campo                      13:21              
34  Jason Baz                10   Rodriguez                      13:23              
35  Ethan Tabaie             10   Granite Bay                    13:24              
36  Aaron Ramirez            9    Bear Creek                     13:29              
38  Kody Smith               10   Downey                         13:34              
39  David Torres             10   Downey                         13:35              
40  Max Knight               9    Del Campo                      13:37              
41  Aidan Rainey             10   Rocklin                        13:39              
42  Dzuy Nguyen              10   Oakmont                        13:45              
43  Riki Lee                 10   Granite Bay                    13:47              
44  Ben Costa                10   Downey                         13:51              
45  Lius Castrejon           9    Del Campo                      13:53              
46  Kyle Hulsey              10   Lodi                           13:53              
47  Benjamin Gyman           9    Bear Creek                     13:58              
48  Ryan Gong                10   Granite Bay                    13:58              
49  Damajeah Fields          9    Bear Creek                     14:21              
50  Dade Weaver              10   Bella Vista                    14:49              
51  Jordan Vicze             10   Bella Vista                    14:52              
52  Oscar Herrera            10   Downey                         15:23              

Mens 3,400 Meters Soph Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Drew Spencer             10   Oak Ridge                      11:07              
2   Jonah Wiener-Brodkey     10   McClatchy                      11:18              
3   Amos Karlsen             10   McClatchy                      11:20              
4   Derek Lin                10   McClatchy                      11:24              
5   Sam Blakewell            10   Davis                          11:24              
6   Stephen Crocker          10   McClatchy                      11:29              
7   Emmett Mcmahon           10   McClatchy                      11:44              
8   Tyler Salcido            10   Oak Ridge                      11:45              
10  Brandon Hurd             10   Jesuit                         11:54              
11  Jackson Meyers           10   Folsom                         11:55              
12  Marcos Fredrickson       10   McClatchy                      11:57              
13  Stephen Nichols          10   Davis                          12:02              
14  Ben Easter               10   Folsom                         12:02              
15  Drew Kiesow              10   Folsom                         12:03              
16  Ryan Bonnifield          10   Lincoln (S)                    12:05              
17  Jack Neria               9    Folsom                         12:08              
18  Jeremy Fee               10   Davis                          12:10              
19  Lance Bricca             10   Oak Ridge                      12:13              
23  Kyle Young               10   Jesuit                         12:19              
24  Mario Munoz              10   Franklin (S)                   12:20              
26  Perry Winsor             10   Davis                          12:22              
27  Dante Orendain           10   Modesto                        12:25              
28  Aaron Clark              9    Oak Ridge                      12:25              
29  Miles Zabala             10   Davis                          12:29              
31  Christian Wilde          10   Oak Ridge                      12:30              
32  Wyatt Vaccaro            10   Folsom                         12:39              
33  Grayson Mckim            10   Davis                          12:39              
34  Branden Zwahlen          10   Enochs                         12:41              
35  Nicholas Weil            10   Folsom                         12:42              
36  Elliot Raskin            10   Jesuit                         12:44              
37  Andrew Bellas            10   Oak Ridge                      12:45              
38  Evan Belk                10   Davis                          12:46              
39  Collin Drown             10   Davis                          12:53              
41  Matthew Huang            10   Lincoln (S)                    12:58              
42  Xavier Bauer-Martin      10   McClatchy                      13:02              
43  Wade Kiesow              10   Folsom                         13:04              
46  James Brunette           10   Davis                          13:08              
47  Jamie Moddelmog          10   Davis                          13:09              
48  Anthony Rogado           9    Jesuit                         13:21              
49  Ferenc Keller            10   Oak Ridge                      13:21              
50  Gregg Neves              9    Jesuit                         13:25              
51  Cole Baer                10   Jesuit                         13:43              
52  Nicholas Macias          9    Jesuit                         14:09              

Mens 3,400 Meters Soph Div 3
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dallas Curran            10   Casa Roble                     11:37              
2   Connor Ettinger          9    Rio Americano                  11:51              
3   Jensen Salvatori         9    Rio Americano                  11:56              
4   Kaj Olson                10   Rio Americano                  12:00              
5   Andres (Andy) Rojo       10   Central Valley                 12:00              
6   Jack Hacker              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:01              
7   Jack Murphy              9    Rio Americano                  12:04              
8   Noe Reyes                10   East Union                     12:04              
9   Jack Williams            9    Del Oro                        12:09              
10  Jason Lee                10   River Valley                   12:14              
11  Saul Rodriguez           10   El Dorado                      12:16              
12  Sam Frank                10   Del Oro                        12:17              
13  Reed Moore               9    Rio Americano                  12:19              
14  Tim Blumenthal           10   El Dorado                      12:22              
15  Adam Fragola             10   Placer                         12:33              
16  Christian Ramirez        10   East Union                     12:34              
17  Angel De La Cruz         10   Buhach Colony                  12:34              
18  Nathan Prettyman         10   El Dorado                      12:38              
19  Thomas Puppo             10   Del Oro                        12:39              
20  Daniel Howell            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:39              
21  Alex West                10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:41              
22  Mark Griffitts           10   Placer                         12:42              
23  Luis Huirache            10   Buhach Colony                  12:43              
24  Corbin Farias            9    Casa Roble                     12:43              
25  Parker Bingham           10   Del Oro                        12:47              
26  Austin Soelzer           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:56              
27  Jon Allie                9    Casa Roble                     12:59              
28  Carson Flamm             10   Mira Loma                      12:59              
29  Cristian Balbuena        10   Manteca                        13:00              
30  Jacob Lyons              10   Del Oro                        13:04              
32  Brenden Lewis            10   Rio Americano                  13:10              
33  Augustin Vega            9    Casa Roble                     13:11              
34  Jacob Aragon             9    El Dorado                      13:11              
35  Miguel Urizarri          10   Manteca                        13:35              
36  Francisco Rosas          10   Manteca                        13:40              
37  Jack Treseder            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13:41              
38  William Samuelson             Del Oro                        13:46              
39  Isaak Roemer             9    El Dorado                      13:47              
40  Hunter Boyce             10   Del Oro                        13:48              
41  James Pizzuti            10   El Dorado                      14:03              
42  Emiliano Villalobos      9    Manteca                        14:05              
43  Morgan Pfennig           10   Del Oro                        14:18              
44  Thomas Duran             9    Manteca                        14:26              
45  Noel Estrada             9    Manteca                        14:28              
46  Aaron Noelle             9    Casa Roble                     14:45              
47  Robert Kimbler           9    Casa Roble                     14:50              
48  Dylan Diez               10   El Dorado                      15:02              
49  Kevin Nguyen             9    Manteca                        15:08              
50  Spencer Johnson          10   Casa Roble                     15:35              
51  Ahmed Syed               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           16:10              
52  A Class                  10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17:26              

Mens 3,400 Meters Soph Div 4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Karl Winter              10   St Mary?s                      11:28              
2   Gustavo Perez Jr.        10   Woodland                       11:54              
3   Geronimo Hernandez       10   Woodland                       12:16              
4   Cooper Sellers           9    Sierra                         12:17              
5   Isiah Sulivan            10   St Mary?s                      12:20              
7   Brandon Dodge            10   Bret Harte                     12:32              
8   Brooks Cannon            10   Sierra                         12:34              
9   Frankie Leyva            9    Sierra                         12:44              
10  Mark Powers              10   Christian Brothers             12:48              
12  Josh Bajaj               10   St Mary?s                      13:01              
13  Troy Bedell              10   Escalon                        13:02              
14  Erick Enriquez           10   Sierra                         13:10              
15  Christopher Clavelli     10   Woodland                       13:10              
16  Matthew Walton           10   Hughson                        13:11              
18  Alex Mantong             10   Christian Brothers             13:20              
19  David Angoletta          10   St Mary?s                      13:26              
20  Kritzio Cobian           10   Woodland                       13:30              
21  Carlos Aguilera          10   Riverbank                      13:35              
22  Mark Goriye              10   St Mary?s                      13:36              
24  Andrew Olague            10   Los Banos                      13:37              
25  Jack Ibbetson            10   Woodland                       13:38              
26  Joe Archer               10   Christian Brothers             13:38              
27  Zac Richison             10   Riverbank                      13:39              
28  Dominic Burrows          10   Sierra                         13:45              
30  Harrison Jackson         10   Ripon                          13:56              
31  Nikolas Brink            9    Sierra                         14:05              
32  Evan Watkins             10   Christian Brothers             14:14              
34  Juian Samonte            10   St Mary?s                      14:28              
36  Ricardo Magana           10   Christian Brothers             15:20              
37  Riley Schanberger        10   Christian Brothers             15:28              
40  Elias Limon              10   Woodland                       15:46              
41  Joaquin Martinez         9    Woodland                       17:14              
    Elias Gutierrez          10   Dixon                                             
    Santiago Veneracion      10   Dixon                                             
    Marco Baldwin            10   Dixon                                             

Mens 3,400 Meters Soph Div 5
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   John Maclatchie          10   Golden Sierra                  13:48              
2   Raymond Floyd            10   Argonaut                       14:36              

Womens 3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Div 1
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Charlotte Mitchell       9    Davis                          13:15              
3   Kara Smith               10   Franklin (EG)                  13:23              
4   Aniela Mitchell          9    Davis                          13:24              
7   Ava Wittkop              10   Davis                          13:47              
9   Hana Du                  10   Davis                          13:52              
10  Odessa Seng              10   Davis                          14:03              
11  Alex Wills               10   Kennedy                        14:14              
12  Hannah Lybbert           9    Davis                          14:15              
13  Lyla Schoenig            10   Davis                          14:21              
14  Claire Deamer            10   Davis                          14:22              
15  Sarah Miller             10   Davis                          14:23              
16  Amanda Nazario           10   Davis                          14:29              
17  Lindsey Vernau           9    Davis                          14:30              
18  Arica Aninag             10   Lincoln (S)                    14:31              
20  Nicola Duffy             10   Davis                          14:36              
22  Danielle Rozal           10   Tracy                          14:41              
23  Maddie Wright            9    Oak Ridge                      14:42              
24  Laura Young              10   Davis                          14:48              
25  Alisyn King              9    Lincoln (S)                    14:50              
26  Sydney Gunderson         9    Oak Ridge                      14:54              
27  Kayla Renner             10   Oak Ridge                      14:55              
29  Mikayla Rozal            9    Tracy                          14:59              
30  Quincy Johnston          9    McClatchy                      15:04              
31  Corrine Chandler         9    Tracy                          15:04              
32  Emma Martinho            9    Tracy                          15:06              
33  Kiana Hopkins            9    Lincoln (S)                    15:10              
34  Yasmyn Harris            9    Lincoln (S)                    15:11              
36  Arvinder Kaur            10   Lincoln (S)                    15:15              
39  Ashley Aninag            10   Lincoln (S)                    15:21              
40  Madeline Vanhonseb...    10   Oak Ridge                      15:34              
41  Katelyn Buske            10   Tracy                          15:35              
42  Hailey Mccoy             10   Oak Ridge                      15:35              
45  Megan Hansen             10   Lincoln (S)                    15:52              
49  Hana Ngai                9    Tracy                          16:54              
    Macey Edwards            10   Oak Ridge                                         

Womens 3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Div 2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Paige Sefreid            9    Lodi                           13:30              
2   Janette Vasquez          10   Tokay                          14:11              
3   Erica Cradeur            10   St Francis                     14:13              
4   Teresa Lee               10   St Francis                     14:17              
5   Sadie Vandenbogaerd      10   Granite Bay                    14:21              
6   Margaret Casale          9    St Francis                     14:26              
7   Megahnn Lofing           10   Downey                         14:27              
8   Samantha Tran            10   St Francis                     14:32              
9   Alexis Wallace           10   Bella Vista                    14:35              
10  Mia Taylor               9    Granite Bay                    14:36              
11  Ruth Hernandez           9    Lodi                           14:38              
12  Diana Bautista           10   Golden Valley (SJ)             14:39              
13  Brittney Mccown          10   Bella Vista                    14:42              
14  Victoria Macres          9    Granite Bay                    14:45              
15  Annaleece Perez          9    Downey                         14:46              
16  Sayra Ramos              10   Atwater                        14:47              
17  Rachel Maddox            10   Lodi                           14:51              
18  Alexah Owens             10   Yuba City                      14:53              
19  Jeralee Groves           10   Nevada Union                   14:55              
20  Cassidy Lourim           9    St Francis                     14:55              
21  Emma Mays                10   Roseville                      14:56              
22  Kinsey Stephen           10   Bella Vista                    14:59              
23  Savana Reynolds          10   Vacaville                      15:02              
24  Karlin York              9    Bella Vista                    15:04              
25  Samantha Figgins         9    Roseville                      15:06              
26  Kendra Schwabauer        9    Lodi                           15:08              
27  Sheriane Greene          9    Nevada Union                   15:09              
28  Hannah Gow               9    Bella Vista                    15:11              
29  Morgan Watson            9    St Francis                     15:13              
30  Savanna Mcgrew           10   St Francis                     15:15              
31  Meghan Matas             10   Downey                         15:19              
32  Hannah Gottenberg        10   Whitney                        15:22              
33  Marissa Larkin           9    Granite Bay                    15:23              
34  Sophia Lehmer            10   Nevada Union                   15:28              
35  Alyssa Yonanaka          10   Nevada Union                   15:29              
36  Arianna Fernandes        10   Rodriguez                      15:30              
37  Grace Rogers             9    St Francis                     15:33              
38  Maria Hernandez          10   Lodi                           15:37              
39  Gabriela Lopez           10   Lodi                           15:54              
40  Jordan Morton            10   Lodi                           16:00              
41  Katie Allen              10   Bella Vista                    16:03              
42  Aubry Lester             10   Nevada Union                   16:12              
43  Lylli Davidson           9    Nevada Union                   16:28              
44  Jessica Vasquez          10   Downey                         16:29              
45  Leslie Acosta            10   Downey                         16:46              
46  Sami Larsh               10   Granite Bay                    16:55              
47  Malina Desai             9    Granite Bay                    17:22              
48  Lourdes Sifuentes        10   Downey                         18:14              
    Diana Bautista           10   Golden Valley (SJ)                                
    Claire Davidian          9    Granite Bay                                       
    Megan Miller             10   Bella Vista                                       
    Capri Lester             10   Nevada Union                                      

Womens 3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Div 3
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Annie Kozlowski          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           14:03              
2   Julia Vezaldenos         9    East Union                     14:17              
3   Caitlyn Butler           10   Inderkum                       14:27              
4   Genevieve Hagen          9    River Valley                   14:30              
5   Brynn Thomas             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           14:31              
6   Melia Blankenfeld        9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           14:37              
7   Kelley Higginson         10   East Union                     14:42              
8   Alaira Smith             10   River Valley                   14:43              
9   Natasha Evans            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           14:53              
10  Brenn Haydon             10   Placer                         14:57              
11  Abigail Jones            9    Placer                         15:00              
12  Kathleen Breeze          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           15:03              
13  Gillian Werolin          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15:03              
14  Emily Youngblood         9    Placer                         15:11              
16  Kaitlin Cruz             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15:25              
18  Kelly Ball               9    East Union                     15:28              
19  Lauren Carver            10   El Dorado                      15:28              
20  Marilyn Ventura          9    Patterson                      15:29              
21  Sahaana Narayanan        10   Casa Roble                     15:30              
22  Slaney Stringer          10   El Dorado                      15:31              
23  Reese Farrell            9    Mira Loma                      15:37              
24  Juana Moran              10   El Dorado                      15:37              
25  Sarah Craig              10   Casa Roble                     15:38              
26  Sarah Sanderson          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           15:39              
27  Jadyn Snaer              9    East Union                     15:44              
28  Tyler Smith              9    Lincoln-L                      15:44              
29  Faith George             9    River Valley                   15:46              
30  Lauren Maurer            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15:56              
31  Kate Riccardelli         9    Placer                         15:57              
32  Catalina French          9    River Valley                   16:02              
33  Renee Zavalza            10   East Union                     16:03              
34  Casey Shaw               10   Casa Roble                     16:13              
35  Kelsey Griffin           9    Placer                         16:20              
36  Karen Lotz               10   El Dorado                      16:41              
37  Nyah Catalfo             10   East Union                     16:42              
38  Amelia Andrews           10   El Dorado                      16:43              
39  Kaitlin Coomes           10   River Valley                   16:48              
40  Violet Mcguire           10   El Dorado                      16:48              
41  Camille Delany           9    Placer                         16:58              
42  Mallory Cutter           10   Placer                         17:02              
43  Anna/Katy Steitz         10   El Dorado                      17:05              
44  Hannah Samuelson         9    River Valley                   17:31              
45  Kayla Shaw               10   Casa Roble                     17:34              
46  Alexis Smith             10   East Union                     17:43              
47  Abby Titus               10   River Valley                   18:52              
    Melisanda Jaecks         9    Mira Loma                                         
    Kassandra Kendall        10   Casa Roble                                        

Womens 3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Div 4
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Leslie Hernandez         9    Los Banos                      14:10              
2   Samantha Franck          9    Bret Harte                     14:32              
3   Alyssa Catalan           10   Los Banos                      14:44              
4   Kiarra Ko-Madden         10   Dixon                          15:13              
5   Kelly Williams           10   St Mary?s                      15:19              
6   Annamarie Barbour        9    Christian Brothers             15:30              
7   Annabella Rolleri        9    Christian Brothers             15:32              
8   Aileen Fortin            9    Christian Brothers             15:34              
9   Emily Cunial             10   Sierra                         15:36              
10  Emily Delgado            10   St Mary?s                      15:39              
13  Massiel Chavez           9    Bear River                     15:46              
14  Monic Gonzalez           10   Hilmar                         15:59              
15  Mansi Patel              10   Los Banos                      16:04              
17  Dominique Nerecina       9    St Mary?s                      16:13              
18  Jessica Guzman           9    Sierra                         16:13              
19  Madalen Marcus           10   St Mary?s                      16:14              
20  Danica Gibson            9    Calaveras                      16:15              
21  Isabelle Estrada         9    St Mary?s                      16:17              
22  Marissa Cintora          9    Los Banos                      16:17              
23  Clara Keirns             10   Bret Harte                     16:18              
24  Katherine Kasbergen      9    Christian Brothers             16:19              
25  Christian Bishop         9    St Mary?s                      16:20              
26  Hallie Shirley           9    Sierra                         16:22              
27  Andrea Kirkendall        9    Bret Harte                     16:29              
28  Alysia Beecroft          9    Riverbank                      16:31              
29  Kayla Scibelli           9    Bret Harte                     16:38              
30  Alma Reyes               10   Livingston                     16:45              
32  Jenna Padilla            10   Dixon                          16:49              
33  Denver West              9    Ripon                          16:50              
34  Natalia Palomino         10   Dixon                          16:53              
35  Najia Khan               9    Dixon                          16:57              
36  Katie Hurtado            10   Dixon                          17:00              
37  Alyssa Ortega            9    St Mary?s                      17:00              
38  Emma Queirolo            9    Bret Harte                     17:21              
39  Gabby Rigg               10   Escalon                        17:26              
40  Isabella O'Neal          9    Dixon                          17:37              
43  Melissa Hernandez        10   Los Banos                      18:04              
44  Margaret Donovan         9    Christian Brothers             18:06              
45  Cristina Maestu          9    Christian Brothers             18:06              
46  Jasmine Costanzo         10   Dixon                          18:22              
47  Johana Diaz              10   Los Banos                      18:38              
48  Tiffany Garcia           9    Bret Harte                     18:45              
49  Stephanie Westbrook      10   Los Banos                      18:48              

Womens 3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Div 5
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madison Muschetto        9    Argonaut                       15:02              
2   Kim Garcia               10   Cristo Rey                     16:32              
3   Chrissy O'Brien          10   Golden Sierra                  17:20              
4   Ana Gonzalez             10   Cristo Rey                     17:29              
5   A Class                  9    Central Catholic               18:09              
6   Maria Shoup              9    Cristo Rey                     18:27              
7   Summer Avery             10   Tioga                          18:50              
8   Marley Ross              9    Capital Christian              20:37              
9   Gracelyn Ebenezer        9    Capital Christian              21:15              
    Jennifer Pintor          10   Cristo Rey                                        



Number of Elite performances: 51

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kraft, Braeden (Del Campo,CA)
Borowsky, Nick (Davis Sr.,CA)
Clusserath, Andrew (Rocklin,CA)
Lackner, Michael (Jesuit,CA)
Taggart, Logan (Oakmont,CA)
Ambriz, Daniel (Merced,CA)
Lockwood, Tre (Granite Bay,CA)
Browning, Kellen (Davis Sr.,CA)
Breeze, Remington (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Vernau, Michael (Davis Sr.,CA)
Wallace, Noah (Rio Americano,CA)
Douglas-Hiley, Dalton (El Dorado,CA)
Holland, Benjamin (Jesuit,CA)
Mcilroy, Jackson (Sonora,CA)
Cummings, Patrick (Jesuit,CA)
Ritter, Jake (Granite Bay,CA)
Cardenas, Orlando (Modesto,CA)
Bertz, Logan (Del Oro,CA)
Null (null,CA)
Anderson, Sarah (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Pizzella, Nora (Nevada Union,CA)
Karnaze, Anastasia (Amador,CA)
Mason, Lauren (Woodcreek,CA)
Adel, Haley (Kennedy (Sac) -SJ,CA)
Arndt, Ariane (St. Francis,CA)
Lemke, Brooke (McClatchy,CA)
Boynton, Haley (Lodi,CA)
Castiglioni, Sofia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Sienkiewicz, Jordan (Whitney,CA)
DiPentino, Angela (Woodcreek,CA)
Mckinney, Cessair (Bella Vista,CA)
Stashyn, Katarina (Vacaville Christian,CA)
Beitia, Alexandra (Granite Bay,CA)
Copeland, Kat (Folsom,CA)
Dobson, Isabella (Elk Grove,CA)
Fisk, Abigail (Davis Sr.,CA)
Loken, Kathryn (Del Campo,CA)
Worthen, Chase (St. Francis,CA)
Ruvalcaba, Kim (Riverbank,CA)
Chamberlin, Marin (Placer,CA)
Land, Cassi (Sonora,CA)
Hartke, Alize (Oakmont,CA)
Ware, Annie (Rio Americano,CA)
Dishion, Kaela (Bret Harte,CA)
Carrillo, Iris (Weston Ranch,CA)
O'Keeffe, Olivia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Barnes, Alyssa (El Camino,CA)
Chaves, Sarah (El Camino,CA)
Vandegrift, Sydney (St. Francis,CA)
Hagerman, Quinn (Merced,CA)
Hernandez, Gabriela (Vacaville,CA)
Lodigiani, Sophia (Davis Sr.,CA)


Elite Performances:


DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Mcilroy, Jackson , 11, Sonora
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Breeze, Remington , 12, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Wallace, Noah , 11, Rio Americano
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton , 12, El Dorado
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Bertz, Logan , 12, Del Oro
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Ambriz, Daniel , 12, Merced
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Lockwood, Tre , 11, Granite Bay
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Ritter, Jake , 11, Granite Bay
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Clusserath, Andrew , 12, Rocklin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Kraft, Braeden , 12, Del Campo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Taggart, Logan , 12, Oakmont
B-5k_XC 15:35.00 Vernau, Michael , 11, Davis
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Holland, Benjamin , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Browning, Kellen , 12, Davis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Borowsky, Nick , 12, Davis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Cummings, Patrick , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Cardenas, Orlando , 12, Modesto
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Lackner, Michael , 12, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 11:48.00 Ryan, Colin , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 11:54.00 Bradley, Ryan , 9, Sheldon
B-5k_XC 12:00.00 Spencer, Alex , 9, Tracy
B-5k_XC 12:08.00 Brannan, Colin , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 12:11.00 Lengtat, Erickson , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:13.00 Myers, Nicholas , 9, Pleasant Grove
B-5k_XC 12:13.00 Caslin, Seamus , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 12:15.00 Gregg, Bryce , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:17.00 Standefer, Kobe , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:21.00 Worthen, Miles , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 12:24.00 Weidman, Ryan , 9, Enochs
B-5k_XC 12:25.00 Quang, Benjamin , 9, Pleasant Grove
B-5k_XC 12:26.00 Kong, Colin , 9, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 12:37.00 Noll, Steven , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 12:42.00 Blakely, Joseph , 9, Pleasant Grove
B-5k_XC 12:43.00 Lamera, Vicente , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 12:47.00 Jantz, Josh , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 12:48.00 Russell, Todd , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 12:48.00 Sweet, Nathan , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:56.00 Siegler, Henry , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:56.00 Daneluk, Jeremy , 9, Franklin (Eg)
B-5k_XC 12:58.00 Abbott, Calvin , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 12:59.00 Gee, Logan , 9, Pleasant Grove
B-5k_XC 13:04.00 Zaw, Kaung , 9, Enochs
B-5k_XC 13:06.00 Grimes, Kamil , 9, Sheldon
B-5k_XC 13:07.00 Jamora, Nicholas , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 13:08.00 Castillo, Junior , 9, Sheldon
B-5k_XC 13:14.00 Brown, Brendan , 9, Pleasant Grove
B-5k_XC 13:15.00 Bajaj, Akul , 9, Franklin (Eg)
B-5k_XC 13:19.00 Millar, Ethan , 9, Merrill West
B-5k_XC 13:21.00 Ewens, William , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 13:24.00 Easter, James , 9, Sheldon
B-5k_XC 13:24.00 Sherman, Justin , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 13:27.00 Machuca, Jorge , 9, Sheldon
B-5k_XC 13:28.00 Kumar, Rohan , 9, Pleasant Grove
B-5k_XC 13:28.00 Huff, Cameron , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 13:34.00 Tran, Adam , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 13:47.00 Session, Aj , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 13:54.00 Van, Shuntaay , 9, Sheldon
B-5k_XC 14:39.00 Edelstein, Alex , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 14:59.00 Le, Ricky , 9, Sheldon
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 Patterson, Immauri , 9, Pleasant Grove
B-5k_XC 11:44.00 King, Damian , 9, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 11:52.00 Gough, Garrett , 9, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 11:59.00 Murphy, James , 9, Rocklin
B-5k_XC 12:00.00 Krogh, Decker , 9, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 12:06.00 Shea, Landon , 9, Oakmont
B-5k_XC 12:07.00 Delacruz, Homero , 9, Tokay
B-5k_XC 12:09.00 Cochran, Spencer , 9, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 12:15.00 Goehring, Bryson , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 12:26.00 Beevers, Andrew , 9, Oakmont
B-5k_XC 12:30.00 Khan, Aman , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 12:41.00 Mendoza, Tanner , 9, Elk Grove
B-5k_XC 12:43.00 Bunting, Austin , 9, Vacaville
B-5k_XC 12:46.00 Francovich, Alek , 9, Tokay
B-5k_XC 12:47.00 Bregman, Cameron , 9, Tokay
B-5k_XC 12:48.00 Woodward, Bennett , 9, Rocklin
B-5k_XC 12:51.00 Wright, Samuel , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 12:52.00 Wallentine, Caleb , 9, Oakmont
B-5k_XC 12:58.00 Gonzales, Thomas , 9, Rocklin
B-5k_XC 12:59.00 Herrera, Thor , 9, Oakmont
B-5k_XC 13:01.00 Smith, Maddox , 9, Roseville
B-5k_XC 13:03.00 Traviesa, Pedro , 9, Vacaville
B-5k_XC 13:04.00 Gough, Wyatt , 9, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 13:08.00 Pitts, Alexander , 9, Rocklin
B-5k_XC 13:09.00 Ventura, Alejandro , 9, Rodriguez
B-5k_XC 13:13.00 Lemire, Joseph , 9, Elk Grove
B-5k_XC 13:14.00 Gonzalez, Hector , 9, Oakmont
B-5k_XC 13:17.00 Hickingbottom, Matt , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 13:19.00 Lay, Sutton , 9, Rocklin
B-5k_XC 13:22.00 Portillo, Christian , 9, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 13:27.00 Gutierrez, Bryan , 9, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 13:29.00 Douros, Tynan , 9, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 13:31.00 Wade, Will , 9, Oakmont
B-5k_XC 13:36.00 Turangan, Roman , 9, Rocklin
B-5k_XC 13:36.00 Christensen, Jacob , 9, Oakmont
B-5k_XC 13:43.00 Lehman, Albert , 9, Tokay
B-5k_XC 13:47.00 Ford, Joshua , 9, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 13:51.00 Garcia, Jonathan , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 13:54.00 Conwell, Zachary , 9, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 13:58.00 Morrison, Anthony , 9, Rocklin
B-5k_XC 14:01.00 Payne, Andrew , 9, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 14:08.00 Trujillo, David , 9, Tokay
B-5k_XC 14:14.00 Class, A , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 14:15.00 Mejia, Alonso , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 14:50.00 Hennessey, Cayden , 9, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 15:20.00 Sanchez, Marcelino , 9, Tokay
B-5k_XC 15:26.00 Managuerra, Jiah , 9, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 11:21.00 Fogiel, Ben , 10, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 11:34.00 Low, Hayden , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 11:40.00 Blankenburg, Benjamin , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 11:45.00 Lack, Justin , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 11:46.00 Alexander, Justin , 10, Bear Creek
B-5k_XC 11:56.00 Benavides, Moises , 10, Downey
B-5k_XC 12:04.00 Morgan, Chase , 10, Del Campo
B-5k_XC 12:09.00 Mosher, Jason , 10, Rodriguez
B-5k_XC 12:14.00 Lowenstein, Joseph , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 12:21.00 Bryant, Carter , 10, Bear Creek
B-5k_XC 12:27.00 Rios, Adryan , 10, Del Campo
B-5k_XC 12:28.00 Saleh, Mohamad , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 12:31.00 Angel, James , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 12:34.00 Davis, Tyler , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 12:36.00 Wisely, Cameron , 10, Tokay
B-5k_XC 12:38.00 Gai, Chris , 10, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 12:47.00 Paron, Nick , 10, Del Campo
B-5k_XC 12:48.00 Crisp, Ryan , 10, Downey
B-5k_XC 12:48.00 Stanford, Connor , 10, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 12:51.00 Jimenez, Eduardo , 10, Atwater
B-5k_XC 12:53.00 Mejia, Nick , 10, Del Campo
B-5k_XC 12:55.00 Mccoy, Noah , 10, Vacaville
B-5k_XC 12:55.00 Hatch, Chris , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 12:57.00 Jiminez, Roman , 10, Downey
B-5k_XC 12:58.00 Dilbeck, Teague , 10, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 12:59.00 Biegler, Damien , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 13:02.00 Espino, Frenly , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 13:04.00 Larkin, Thomas , 10, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 13:10.00 Ebert, Erik , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 13:12.00 Catapang, Lewis , 10, Bear Creek
B-5k_XC 13:13.00 Loy, Ryen , 9, Bear Creek
B-5k_XC 13:20.00 Ross, Josh , 10, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 13:21.00 Devillena, Al , 9, Del Campo
B-5k_XC 13:23.00 Baz, Jason , 10, Rodriguez
B-5k_XC 13:24.00 Tabaie, Ethan , 10, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 13:29.00 Ramirez, Aaron , 9, Bear Creek
B-5k_XC 13:34.00 Smith, Kody , 10, Downey
B-5k_XC 13:35.00 Torres, David , 10, Downey
B-5k_XC 13:37.00 Knight, Max , 9, Del Campo
B-5k_XC 13:39.00 Rainey, Aidan , 10, Rocklin
B-5k_XC 13:45.00 Nguyen, Dzuy , 10, Oakmont
B-5k_XC 13:47.00 Lee, Riki , 10, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 13:51.00 Costa, Ben , 10, Downey
B-5k_XC 13:53.00 Castrejon, Lius , 9, Del Campo
B-5k_XC 13:53.00 Hulsey, Kyle , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 13:58.00 Gyman, Benjamin , 9, Bear Creek
B-5k_XC 13:58.00 Gong, Ryan , 10, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 14:21.00 Fields, Damajeah , 9, Bear Creek
B-5k_XC 14:49.00 Weaver, Dade , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 14:52.00 Vicze, Jordan , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 15:23.00 Herrera, Oscar , 10, Downey
B-5k_XC 11:07.00 Spencer, Drew , 10, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 11:18.00 Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah , 10, Mcclatchy
B-5k_XC 11:20.00 Karlsen, Amos , 10, Mcclatchy
B-5k_XC 11:24.00 Lin, Derek , 10, Mcclatchy
B-5k_XC 11:24.00 Blakewell, Sam , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 11:29.00 Crocker, Stephen , 10, Mcclatchy
B-5k_XC 11:44.00 Mcmahon, Emmett , 10, Mcclatchy
B-5k_XC 11:45.00 Salcido, Tyler , 10, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 11:54.00 Hurd, Brandon , 10, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 11:55.00 Meyers, Jackson , 10, Folsom
B-5k_XC 11:57.00 Fredrickson, Marcos , 10, Mcclatchy
B-5k_XC 12:02.00 Nichols, Stephen , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:02.00 Easter, Ben , 10, Folsom
B-5k_XC 12:03.00 Kiesow, Drew , 10, Folsom
B-5k_XC 12:05.00 Bonnifield, Ryan , 10, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 12:08.00 Neria, Jack , 9, Folsom
B-5k_XC 12:10.00 Fee, Jeremy , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:13.00 Bricca, Lance , 10, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 12:19.00 Young, Kyle , 10, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 12:20.00 Munoz, Mario , 10, Franklin (S)
B-5k_XC 12:22.00 Winsor, Perry , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:25.00 Orendain, Dante , 10, Modesto
B-5k_XC 12:25.00 Clark, Aaron , 9, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 12:29.00 Zabala, Miles , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:30.00 Wilde, Christian , 10, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 12:39.00 Vaccaro, Wyatt , 10, Folsom
B-5k_XC 12:39.00 Mckim, Grayson , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:41.00 Zwahlen, Branden , 10, Enochs
B-5k_XC 12:42.00 Weil, Nicholas , 10, Folsom
B-5k_XC 12:44.00 Raskin, Elliot , 10, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 12:45.00 Bellas, Andrew , 10, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 12:46.00 Belk, Evan , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:53.00 Drown, Collin , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 12:58.00 Huang, Matthew , 10, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 13:02.00 Bauer-Martin, Xavier , 10, Mcclatchy
B-5k_XC 13:04.00 Kiesow, Wade , 10, Folsom
B-5k_XC 13:08.00 Brunette, James , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 13:09.00 Moddelmog, Jamie , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 13:21.00 Rogado, Anthony , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 13:21.00 Keller, Ferenc , 10, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 13:25.00 Neves, Gregg , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 13:43.00 Baer, Cole , 10, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 14:09.00 Macias, Nicholas , 9, Jesuit
B-5k_XC 14:03.00 Kozlowski, Annie , 9, Vista Del Lago (Fols
B-5k_XC 14:17.00 Vezaldenos, Julia , 9, East Union
B-5k_XC 14:27.00 Butler, Caitlyn , 10, Inderkum
B-5k_XC 14:30.00 Hagen, Genevieve , 9, River Valley
B-5k_XC 14:31.00 Thomas, Brynn , 9, Vista Del Lago (Fols
B-5k_XC 14:37.00 Blankenfeld, Melia , 9, Vista Del Lago (Fols
B-5k_XC 14:42.00 Higginson, Kelley , 10, East Union
B-5k_XC 14:43.00 Smith, Alaira , 10, River Valley
B-5k_XC 14:53.00 Evans, Natasha , 9, Vista Del Lago (Fols
B-5k_XC 14:57.00 Haydon, Brenn , 10, Placer
B-5k_XC 15:00.00 Jones, Abigail , 9, Placer
B-5k_XC 15:03.00 Breeze, Kathleen , 9, Vista Del Lago (Fols
B-5k_XC 15:03.00 Werolin, Gillian , 10, Vista Del Lago (Fols
B-5k_XC 15:11.00 Youngblood, Emily , 9, Placer
B-5k_XC 15:25.00 Cruz, Kaitlin , 10, Vista Del Lago (Fols
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 Ball, Kelly , 9, East Union
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 Carver, Lauren , 10, El Dorado
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 Ventura, Marilyn , 9, Patterson
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 Narayanan, Sahaana , 10, Casa Roble
B-5k_XC 15:31.00 Stringer, Slaney , 10, El Dorado
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 Farrell, Reese , 9, Mira Loma
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 Moran, Juana , 10, El Dorado
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 Craig, Sarah , 10, Casa Roble
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 Sanderson, Sarah , 9, Vista Del Lago (Fols
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Snaer, Jadyn , 9, East Union
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Smith, Tyler , 9, Lincoln-L
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 George, Faith , 9, River Valley
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Maurer, Lauren , 10, Vista Del Lago (Fols
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Riccardelli, Kate , 9, Placer
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.00 French, Catalina , 9, River Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Zavalza, Renee , 10, East Union
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Shaw, Casey , 10, Casa Roble
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Griffin, Kelsey , 9, Placer
B-5k_XC 14:10.00 Hernandez, Leslie , 9, Los Banos
B-5k_XC 14:32.00 Franck, Samantha , 9, Bret Harte
B-5k_XC 14:44.00 Catalan, Alyssa , 10, Los Banos
B-5k_XC 15:13.00 Ko-Madden, Kiarra , 10, Dixon
B-5k_XC 15:19.00 Williams, Kelly , 10, St Mary
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 Barbour, Annamarie , 9, Christian Brothers
B-5k_XC 15:32.00 Rolleri, Annabella , 9, Christian Brothers
B-5k_XC 15:34.00 Fortin, Aileen , 9, Christian Brothers
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 Cunial, Emily , 10, Sierra
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 Delgado, Emily , 10, St Mary
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Chavez, Massiel , 9, Bear River
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Gonzalez, Monic , 10, Hilmar
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Patel, Mansi , 10, Los Banos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Nerecina, Dominique , 9, St Mary
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Guzman, Jessica , 9, Sierra
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Marcus, Madalen , 10, St Mary
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Gibson, Danica , 9, Calaveras
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Estrada, Isabelle , 9, St Mary
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Cintora, Marissa , 9, Los Banos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Keirns, Clara , 10, Bret Harte
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Kasbergen, Katherine , 9, Christian Brothers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Bishop, Christian , 9, St Mary
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Shirley, Hallie , 9, Sierra
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Kirkendall, Andrea , 9, Bret Harte
B-5k_XC 15:02.00 Muschetto, Madison , 9, Argonaut
B-5k_XC 13:15.00 Mitchell, Charlotte , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 13:23.00 Smith, Kara , 10, Franklin (Eg)
B-5k_XC 13:24.00 Mitchell, Aniela , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 13:47.00 Wittkop, Ava , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 13:52.00 Du, Hana , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:03.00 Seng, Odessa , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:14.00 Wills, Alex , 10, Kennedy
B-5k_XC 14:15.00 Lybbert, Hannah , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:21.00 Schoenig, Lyla , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:22.00 Deamer, Claire , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:23.00 Miller, Sarah , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:29.00 Nazario, Amanda , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:30.00 Vernau, Lindsey , 9, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:31.00 Aninag, Arica , 10, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 14:36.00 Duffy, Nicola , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:41.00 Rozal, Danielle , 10, Tracy
B-5k_XC 14:42.00 Wright, Maddie , 9, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 14:48.00 Young, Laura , 10, Davis
B-5k_XC 14:50.00 King, Alisyn , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 14:54.00 Gunderson, Sydney , 9, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 14:55.00 Renner, Kayla , 10, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 14:59.00 Rozal, Mikayla , 9, Tracy
B-5k_XC 15:04.00 Johnston, Quincy , 9, Mcclatchy
B-5k_XC 15:04.00 Chandler, Corrine , 9, Tracy
B-5k_XC 15:06.00 Martinho, Emma , 9, Tracy
B-5k_XC 15:10.00 Hopkins, Kiana , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 15:11.00 Harris, Yasmyn , 9, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 Kaur, Arvinder , 10, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 15:21.00 Aninag, Ashley , 10, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 15:34.00 Vanhonseb..., Madeline , 10, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 15:35.00 Buske, Katelyn , 10, Tracy
B-5k_XC 15:35.00 Mccoy, Hailey , 10, Oak Ridge
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 Hansen, Megan , 10, Lincoln (S)
B-5k_XC 13:30.00 Sefreid, Paige , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 14:11.00 Vasquez, Janette , 10, Tokay
B-5k_XC 14:13.00 Cradeur, Erica , 10, St Francis
B-5k_XC 14:17.00 Lee, Teresa , 10, St Francis
B-5k_XC 14:21.00 Vandenbogaerd, Sadie , 10, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 14:26.00 Casale, Margaret , 9, St Francis
B-5k_XC 14:27.00 Lofing, Megahnn , 10, Downey
B-5k_XC 14:32.00 Tran, Samantha , 10, St Francis
B-5k_XC 14:35.00 Wallace, Alexis , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 14:36.00 Taylor, Mia , 9, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 14:38.00 Hernandez, Ruth , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 14:39.00 Bautista, Diana , 10, Golden Valley (Sj)
B-5k_XC 14:42.00 Mccown, Brittney , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 14:45.00 Macres, Victoria , 9, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 14:46.00 Perez, Annaleece , 9, Downey
B-5k_XC 14:47.00 Ramos, Sayra , 10, Atwater
B-5k_XC 14:51.00 Maddox, Rachel , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 14:53.00 Owens, Alexah , 10, Yuba City
B-5k_XC 14:55.00 Groves, Jeralee , 10, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 14:55.00 Lourim, Cassidy , 9, St Francis
B-5k_XC 14:56.00 Mays, Emma , 10, Roseville
B-5k_XC 14:59.00 Stephen, Kinsey , 10, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 15:02.00 Reynolds, Savana , 10, Vacaville
B-5k_XC 15:04.00 York, Karlin , 9, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 15:06.00 Figgins, Samantha , 9, Roseville
B-5k_XC 15:08.00 Schwabauer, Kendra , 9, Lodi
B-5k_XC 15:09.00 Greene, Sheriane , 9, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 15:11.00 Gow, Hannah , 9, Bella Vista
B-5k_XC 15:13.00 Watson, Morgan , 9, St Francis
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 Mcgrew, Savanna , 10, St Francis
B-5k_XC 15:19.00 Matas, Meghan , 10, Downey
B-5k_XC 15:22.00 Gottenberg, Hannah , 10, Whitney
B-5k_XC 15:23.00 Larkin, Marissa , 9, Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 Lehmer, Sophia , 10, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 Yonanaka, Alyssa , 10, Nevada Union
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 Fernandes, Arianna , 10, Rodriguez
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 Rogers, Grace , 9, St Francis
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 Hernandez, Maria , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Lopez, Gabriela , 10, Lodi
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Morton, Jordan , 10, Lodi
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Allen, Katie , 10, Bella Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Lester, Aubry , 10, Nevada Union
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Davidson, Lylli , 9, Nevada Union
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Vasquez, Jessica , 10, Downey

Number of Elite performances: 301
Number of DS State performances: 34

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State