Meet Name: Grossmont Conference Finals
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Steele Canyon HS - Jamul,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Lopez              12   Monte Vista                    16:31              
1   Luis Pina                11   Steele Canyon                  16:48              
2   Kibrom Elias             12   Santana                        16:43              
2   Matt Scarlett            10   Steele Canyon                  16:56              
3   Brady Dehaven            10   Granite Hills                  16:51              
3   Matt Lightner            12   Steele Canyon                  16:58              
4   Joey Hammack             11   Helix                          16:54              
4   Dominic Garza            11   Steele Canyon                  17:02              
5   Diego Mares              11   El Capitan                     17:02              
5   Robert Marin             12   Helix                          17:33              
6   Gordon Walsh             11   Grossmont                      17:04              
6   Kieran Parks             10   Helix                          17:41              
7   Christian Medina         11   West Hills                     17:09              
7   Alemu Talcott            12   Granite Hills                  17:43              
8   Matt Machnov             9    El Capitan                     17:10              
8   Vincent Velletta         10   Santana                        17:58              
9   Tyler Southwood          12   West Hills                     17:12              
9   Nicholas Lucchetti       11   Granite Hills                  17:58              
10  Kyle Gabrielson          10   Valhalla                       17:23              
10  Dustin Duncan            10   Granite Hills                  18:11              
11  Liam Breslin             12   West Hills                     17:30              
11  Joseph Rowe              11   Santana                        18:12              
12  Jack Schaefer            11   Steele Canyon                  17:38              
12  Zachary Dye              9    Helix                          18:16              
13  Ken Lautner              12   Steele Canyon                  17:44              
13  Christian Quinonez       11   Helix                          18:26              
14  Mitchell Mccubbin        10   Steele Canyon                  17:50              
14  Cristian Gonzalez        12   Mt Miguel                      18:34              
15  Curtis Smith             12   Valhalla                       18:02              
15  Elijah Jordan            9    Granite Hills                  18:47              
16  Luke Anderson            12   Grossmont                      18:03              
16  Matt D'Angelo            11   Santana                        18:53              
17  Jadon Bernier            12   West Hills                     18:08              
17  Austin Cooksey           11   Santana                        18:53              
18  Sam Sneed                10   Grossmont                      18:11              
18  Alberto Velasquez        12   Monte Vista                    18:57              
19  Jalynn Vanbaalen         11   Valhalla                       18:20              
19  John Lockmann            11   Santana                        19:04              
20  Jason Smith              10   Grossmont                      18:21              
20  Austin Ross              11   Santana                        19:07              
21  A Class                  12   Grossmont                      18:25              
21  Cameron Bleyle           11   Santana                        19:10              
22  Jose Moreno              10   West Hills                     18:26              
22  Daniel Wilcox            12   Santana                        19:18              
23  Tristan Burton           11   Valhalla                       18:41              
23  Dalton Hayes             12   Granite Hills                  19:21              
24  Alex Hernandez           12   Valhalla                       18:42              
24  Rafael Reyes Garcia      12   Helix                          19:23              
25  Lawrence Robak Iii       10   Grossmont                      18:49              
25  Andres Villasenor        12   Mt Miguel                      19:24              
26  Jake Waymire             9    Valhalla                       18:50              
26  Lavalley England         11   Monte Vista                    19:26              
27  Ryan Modica              11   West Hills                     18:51              
27  Max Soto                 11   El Cajon Valley                19:28              
28  Kou Okura                11   Grossmont                      18:52              
28  Zane Moore               10   Santana                        19:29              
29  Bryan Hunter             12   El Capitan                     19:03              
29  Jairo Carreon            11   Helix                          19:50              
30  Alex Lieu                10   Valhalla                       19:07              
30  Carlos Elizalde          11   El Cajon Valley                19:56              
31  Joey Hart                9    El Capitan                     19:08              
31  Ricky Coker              12   Mt Miguel                      20:16              
32  Cameron Myers            11   El Capitan                     19:10              
32  Sergio Heras             11   El Cajon Valley                20:28              
33  Fidel Salgado            11   El Capitan                     19:18              
33  Angel Vaca               11   Mt Miguel                      20:32              
34  Ivan Ramirez-Melchor     9    El Capitan                     19:23              
34  Brandol Camacho          12   Mt Miguel                      20:36              
35  Cory Willweber           11   West Hills                     19:29              
35  Jonathan Rearic          12   Monte Vista                    20:55              
36  Caleb Cheek              11   Grossmont                      19:31              
36  Balfred Carrillo         11   El Cajon Valley                21:04              
37  Nathan Otter             9    El Capitan                     19:42              
37  Dante Webster            12   Granite Hills                  21:09              
38  Arturo Mcmahon           12   Grossmont                      19:54              
38  Brad Iglesia             11   Monte Vista                    21:44              
39  Nick Hyatt               11   Grossmont                      20:37              
39  Jeley Garcia             10   Mt Miguel                      21:47              
40  Alfredo Carrillo         10   El Cajon Valley                21:47              
41  Luis Navarro             11   El Cajon Valley                23:58              
42  Saver Mikha              12   El Cajon Valley                25:24              

Mens 2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Damien De La Cruz        9    Monte Vista                    14:01              
2   Willie Coleman           9    Steele Canyon                  14:22              
3   Emmanuel Pena            9    Valhalla                       14:51              
4   Dutch Schaefer           10   West Hills                     14:56              
5   Mauro Figueroa           9    Steele Canyon                  14:57              
6   Gerardo Reza             9    Valhalla                       15:06              
7   Spencer Johnson          11   West Hills                     15:06              
8   Derek Tingey             9    West Hills                     15:10              
9   Cody Butrovich           9    Santana                        15:13              
10  Cameron Poche'           10   Santana                        15:14              
11  Conner Johnston          9    Steele Canyon                  15:16              
12  Antonio Fajardo          11   Valhalla                       15:16              
13  Zach Burland             10   Valhalla                       15:19              
14  Bryce Gates              11   Steele Canyon                  15:23              
15  Gavin Wray               12   Santana                        15:26              
16  Isaac Chavez             9    Steele Canyon                  15:28              
17  Kyle Jackson             10   Steele Canyon                  15:32              
18  Leland Hayley            9    El Capitan                     15:34              
19  Kalani Ibana             11   Grossmont                      15:36              
20  Anay Patel               11   Steele Canyon                  15:43              
21  Jakob Lepur              11   Santana                        15:44              
22  Hayden White             10   Grossmont                      15:45              
23  Victor Adamos            10   Santana                        15:45              
24  Atticus Jordan           10   Granite Hills                  15:46              
25  Cole Evans               9    Santana                        15:46              
26  Isaac Ruiz-Smith         11   Steele Canyon                  15:46              
27  Chris Feller             9    Valhalla                       15:47              
28  Michael Nishikawa        10   Valhalla                       15:48              
29  Kyle Holt                11   Steele Canyon                  15:54              
30  Devin Stanley            9    Grossmont                      15:56              
31  Beau Henry               11   Grossmont                      15:57              
32  Gideon Salbato           10   West Hills                     15:58              
33  Benjamin Bullock         9    Steele Canyon                  16:00              
34  Zach Polite              9    Valhalla                       16:02              
35  Colin Breslin            12   West Hills                     16:03              
36  Valiant Smith            9    Grossmont                      16:04              
37  Merik Wilson             9    Santana                        16:04              
38  Daniel Alonso            9    Monte Vista                    16:07              
39  Ethan Wood               9    Valhalla                       16:13              
40  Robert Mclintock         9    Steele Canyon                  16:14              
41  Kaelin Mastronardi       9    Helix                          16:16              
42  Nicholas Hammond         9    West Hills                     16:17              
43  Michael Morone           11   Valhalla                       16:18              
44  Jonathan Cifuentes       10   Valhalla                       16:19              
45  Cade Beal                9    Steele Canyon                  16:19              
46  Noah Murphy              10   Steele Canyon                  16:21              
47  Edward Soriano           9    Grossmont                      16:22              
48  Kayser Afram             10   Steele Canyon                  16:23              
49  Peyton Honick            9    West Hills                     16:26              
50  Brandon Cardoza          11   Valhalla                       16:29              
51  Nicolas Ruvalcaba        11   Valhalla                       16:30              
52  Angel Jimenez            10   Valhalla                       16:31              
53  Gabriel Cesena           9    Valhalla                       16:32              
54  Taylor Hoots             12   Santana                        16:34              
55  Jordan Remington         10   Valhalla                       16:35              
56  Ruben Pina               9    Steele Canyon                  16:42              
57  Ryan Arnold              9    Valhalla                       16:47              
58  Colton Gerry             11   Santana                        16:50              
59  Gordon Kuang             12   Helix                          16:56              
60  Devin Baldwin            10   Steele Canyon                  16:56              
61  Chris Schnalzer          9    Valhalla                       16:59              
62  Ivan Cruz                11   Valhalla                       17:00              
63  Nathaniel Lucenti        9    West Hills                     17:04              
64  Forrest Graham           9    Valhalla                       17:06              
65  Tommy Cano               9    Santana                        17:09              
66  Baltazar Marquez         9    Steele Canyon                  17:11              
67  Richard Green            9    Valhalla                       17:18              
68  Nathan Nguyen            9    Helix                          17:19              
69  Tylar Poulson            10   Granite Hills                  17:24              
70  Travis Kulhanek          9    Monte Vista                    17:28              
71  Raymond Mendez           9    Helix                          17:29              
72  Jacob Ibbetson           10   Valhalla                       17:30              
73  Brandon Erickson         10   Granite Hills                  17:31              
74  Prabhdeep Singh          9    Valhalla                       17:31              
75  Andrew Norton            9    Monte Vista                    17:34              
76  Colby Beltz              9    Valhalla                       17:34              
77  Joshua Goossens          10   Helix                          17:38              
78  Riley Ellis              10   Valhalla                       17:42              
79  Kerouac Kearley          10   Granite Hills                  17:42              
80  Kevin Kelly              11   Santana                        17:42              
81  Brendan Jackson          9    El Cajon Valley                17:46              
82  Ryan Holt                11   Steele Canyon                  17:47              
83  Riley Mollon             11   Steele Canyon                  17:52              
84  Luis Jimenez             9    Steele Canyon                  17:52              
85  Paul Hernandez           12   Helix                          17:55              
86  Wyatt Jones              12   Santana                        17:57              
87  Vance Clark              11   Steele Canyon                  18:06              
88  David Lockmann           10   Santana                        18:09              
89  Chad Ricketts            9    Grossmont                      18:21              
90  Mario Bojorquez          12   Helix                          18:22              
91  Dylan Holub              11   Grossmont                      18:23              
92  Alan Patrus              12   Valhalla                       18:25              
93  Miles Gordon             12   Steele Canyon                  18:25              
94  Osiris Taylor            9    Santana                        18:26              
95  Erick Ramos              10   Monte Vista                    18:29              
96  John Davidson            10   Granite Hills                  18:34              
97  Stuart Olsen             10   Grossmont                      18:40              
98  David Gomez              9    Helix                          18:44              
99  Anthony Cortes           9    Granite Hills                  18:46              
100 Jacob Hedderson          10   Grossmont                      18:48              
101 Tyler Hutchinson         9    West Hills                     19:05              
102 Chris Sperry             12   Santana                        19:07              
103 Devin Thornton           9    Granite Hills                  19:20              
104 Somer Hanna              9    Valhalla                       19:30              
105 James Annunziata         11   Grossmont                      19:40              
106 Blake Laframboise        10   Valhalla                       19:44              
107 Miggy Borromeo           11   West Hills                     19:46              
108 Wilson Tam               9    Helix                          19:52              
109 Emmanuel Escobar         10   El Cajon Valley                20:02              
110 Spencer Stewart          9    Monte Vista                    20:06              
111 Joseph Kuhn              9    Valhalla                       20:11              
112 Sean Neder               9    Granite Hills                  20:15              
113 Dylan Buxbaum            9    Valhalla                       20:19              
114 Tristen Lybarger         9    El Capitan                     20:31              
115 Jason Freund             11   Santana                        20:32              
116 Killian Tomkins          10   Monte Vista                    20:50              
117 Zion Reyes               9    West Hills                     21:00              
118 Donald West              10   Monte Vista                    21:03              
119 A Class                  9    Grossmont                      21:04              
120 Gordon Bovee             12   Valhalla                       21:40              
121 Tomas Diaz               9    Monte Vista                    21:55              
122 Anthony Nguyen           9    Grossmont                      23:53              
123 Jorge Talamantes         9    Grossmont                      24:33              

Womens 2
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Courtney Clifford        12   Grossmont                      15:00              
1   Alysa Small              9    Helix                          16:16              
2   Carlene Masar            10   Steele Canyon                  15:04


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State