Meet Name: MD 2A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Parkton,MD





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Class 2A Girls                                                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Hereford High             50       20:07.93   1:40:39.67   1:43.64  2    3    11   12   22   24   25   
   2 Century                   118      21:17.86   1:46:29.32   2:11.14  8    17   23   29   41   59   65   
   3 Catoctin                  141      21:25.44   1:47:07.20   3:38.98  6    10   15   38   72   78   82   
   4 Liberty                   151      21:34.35   1:47:51.75   3:02.41  5    7    30   52   57   66   70   
   5 Calvert                   160      21:46.07   1:48:50.38   2:29.46  9    26   33   39   53   64   77   
   6 South Carroll             173      21:53.64   1:49:28.24   2:15.76  14   19   37   49   54   84   104  
   7 Walkersville              177      22:00.45   1:50:02.28   1:59.47  16   28   42   44   47   55   58   
   8 Marriotts Ridge           194      22:11.05   1:50:55.26   2:11.28  20   34   35   45   60   63   71   
   9 Easton                    290      23:17.33   1:56:26.67   7:03.50  4    32   50   96   108  115  118  
  10 Patuxent                  293      22:53.22   1:54:26.11   6:54.28  1    43   68   86   95   99   103  
  11 Kent Island               294      23:08.98   1:55:44.91   4:45.40  13   21   73   90   97   101  105  
  12 Rising Sun                299      23:14.39   1:56:11.95   3:52.15  18   48   67   81   85   91   92   
  13 Carver A&T                344      23:44.33   1:58:41.66   2:19.46  40   62   76   79   87   112  119  
  14 Queen Anne's County       362      24:09.03   2:00:45.16   4:34.02  31   51   80   94   106  107  117  
  15 North Caroline            366      23:58.25   1:59:51.26   2:28.29  46   69   75   83   93   100  102  
  16 Loch Raven High           384      25:37.54   2:08:07.70   10:31.27 27   36   88   111  122            
  17 Southern                  389      24:20.12   2:01:40.62   3:45.85  56   61   74   89   109  114  116  
  18 Western Tech              562      28:09.62   2:20:48.11   4:36.28  98   110  113  120  121            


Girls 3 Mile Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hayley         Patuxent              18:23.54      1 
  2 Lang, Brit              Oakland Mills         19:07.67        
  3 Coffey, Sarah           Hereford High         19:13.19      2 
  4 Shearer, Kelly          Hereford High         19:20.02      3 
  5 Gearhart, Kathryn       Easton                19:40.35      4 
  6 Lyons, Maeve            Liberty               19:57.00      5 
  7 Webster, Julien         Catoctin              20:02.84      6 
  8 Rinehart, Heidi         Liberty               20:13.68      7 
  9 Chaverini, Grace        Oakland Mills         20:17.23        
 10 Hurst, Kiley            Century               20:20.09      8 
 11 Hite, Elizabeth         Calvert               20:26.17      9 
 12 Kartalia, Emma          Winters Mill          20:26.24        
 13 Kreiner, Bella          Catoctin              20:29.11     10 
 14 Caldwell, Reilly        Middletown            20:32.07        
 15 Konkus, Emily           Hereford High         20:33.75     11 
 16 Causey, Emily           Hereford High         20:35.87     12 
 17 Tvelia, Emma            Kent Island           20:36.75     13 
 18 Langille, Erin          South Carroll         20:40.62     14 
 19 Perella, Lillie         Catoctin              20:41.13     15 
 20 Miller, Mary            Walkersville          20:43.99     16 
 21 Brodsky, Colby          Century               20:47.72     17 
 22 Bell, Alanah            Rising Sun            20:52.65     18 
 23 Shattuck, Casey         South Carroll         20:52.83     19 
 24 Starks, Abbigail        Marriotts Ridge       20:55.35     20 
 25 Fine, Mandy             Kent Island           20:56.19     21 
 26 Ace, Hannah             Hereford High         20:56.84     22 
 27 Arena, Avery            Century               21:03.74     23 
 28 Kozlowski, Alicia       Hereford High         21:05.28     24 
 29 Behan, Lillian          Hereford High         21:11.16     25 
 30 Friedel, Sydney         Calvert               21:15.24     26 
 31 Pardew, Isabelle        Loch Raven High       21:29.53     27 
 32 Simmons, Jennifer       Walkersville          21:29.54     28 
 33 Poulton, Natalie        Century               21:46.54     29 
 34 Lansinger, Natalie      Liberty               21:47.52     30 
 35 Peck, Taylor            Queen Anne's County   21:50.87     31 
 36 Remaniak, Faustina      Easton                21:55.46     32 
 37 Gerber, Kim             Calvert               21:58.98     33 
 38 Comea, Lakota           Francis Scott Key     22:06.65        
 39 Younts, Sara            Marriotts Ridge       22:07.28     34 
 40 Frederick, Hannah       Marriotts Ridge       22:07.44     35 
 41 Mischke, Lilianna       Loch Raven High       22:10.33     36 
 42 Ruckel, Sydney          South Carroll         22:11.74     37 
 43 Waldron, Rachel         Catoctin              22:12.31     38 
 44 Stewart, Carli          Calvert               22:14.36     39 
 45 Mullaney, Kate          Fallston              22:24.90        
 46 Cherry, Mackaiya        Henry E. Lackey       22:25.57        
 47 Jones, Emani            Frederick Douglas (PG 22:28.40        
 48 Riggs, Emma             Carver A&T            22:29.83     40 
 49 Everton, Shannon        Century               22:31.23     41 
 50 Haizel-Cobbina, Joana   Walkersville          22:32.26     42 
 51 Smith, Nicole           Patuxent              22:32.37     43 
 52 Engle, Abby             Walkersville          22:33.03     44 
 53 Underwood, Caroline     Marriotts Ridge       22:38.56     45 
 54 Sturm, Christine        North Caroline        22:42.25     46 
 55 Bernardoni, Regan       Walkersville          22:43.46     47 
 56 Cummings, Skye          Westlake              22:44.13        
 57 Wheeler, Emma           Rising Sun            22:45.36     48 
 58 Lawson, Marissa         South Carroll         22:46.67     49 
 59 Ray, Annie              Easton                22:47.41     50 
 60 Wilson, Madeline        Queen Anne's County   22:51.84     51 
 61 Gallagher, Keelyn       Liberty               22:54.14     52 
 62 Luker, Britton          Calvert               22:55.63     53 
 63 Lausch, Anna            South Carroll         22:56.38     54 
 64 Leuciuc, Mara           Walkersville          22:58.38     55 
 65 Kasprzyk, Mary          Southern              22:59.33     56 
 66 Bulakites, Emma         Liberty               22:59.41     57 
 67 Netzer, Cara            Walkersville          23:02.24     58 
 68 Montgomery, Shaye       Century               23:03.47     59 
 69 Levey, Amanda           Marriotts Ridge       23:06.63     60 
 70 Chance, Sophie          Southern              23:07.91     61 
 71 Liepinya, Diana         Carver A&T            23:08.75     62 
 72 Tyo, Katherine          La Plata              23:14.23        
 73 Faughnan, Kealy         Marriotts Ridge       23:15.35     63 
 74 Honeycutt, Cameron      Calvert               23:15.54     64 
 75 Leimkuhler, Isabelle    Century               23:15.81     65 
 76 Joy, Colleen            Liberty               23:16.71     66 
 77 Lee, Danielle           Rising Sun            23:25.37     67 
 78 Gipson, Ashlyn          Patuxent              23:26.61     68 
 79 Lewis, Emily            North Caroline        23:29.25     69 
 80 Ronaghan, Kaitlyn       Liberty               23:29.35     70 
 81 Yuan, Christine         Marriotts Ridge       23:31.18     71 
 82 Caselle, Sienna         Catoctin              23:41.82     72 
 83 Stevens, Julianna       Fallston              23:42.00        
 84 Laclair, Mary           Kent Island           23:43.81     73 
 85 Fitzgerald, Madeline    Southern              23:45.83     74 
 86 Beavan, Emma            North Caroline        23:54.26     75 
 87 Rountree, Laurel        Carver A&T            23:55.29     76 
 88 Howard, Lindsay         Fallston              23:55.56        
 89 Misiorek, Jessica       Calvert               23:58.56     77 
 90 Orndorff, Courtney      Catoctin              24:18.02     78 
 91 Chen, Veronica          Carver A&T            24:18.50     79 
 92 Meehan, Maisie          Queen Anne's County   24:21.32     80 
 93 Brady, Kiona            Rising Sun            24:23.77     81 
 94 Braithwaite, Kia        Catoctin              24:30.09     82 
 95 Goodman, Alexis         Largo                 24:30.61        
 96 Herbert, Savannah       North Caroline        24:34.95     83 
 97 Boyko, Elizabeth        South Carroll         24:39.48     84 
 98 Wheeler, Arianna        Rising Sun            24:44.81     85 
 99 Smith, Josie            Patuxent              24:45.76     86 
100 Green, Alyssa           Carver A&T            24:49.29     87 
101 Lane, Emily             Loch Raven High       24:56.32     88 
102 Petruzzo, Margaret      Southern              25:02.37     89 
103 Willard, Caroline       Kent Island           25:06.01     90 
104 Farrall, Brinley        Rising Sun            25:09.25     91 
105 Gross, Summer           Paul Laurence Dunbar  25:09.79        
106 Hindt, Katie            Rising Sun            25:10.26     92 
107 Hannegan, Megan         North Caroline        25:10.55     93 
108 Jubinski, Ashleigh      Queen Anne's County   25:16.24     94 
109 Halloway, Charday       Patuxent              25:17.83     95 
110 Dowd, Claire            Easton                25:19.60     96 
111 Poust, Mackenzie        Kent Island           25:22.15     97 
112 Leno, Erykah            Western Tech          25:33.34     98 
113 Morgan, Mackenzie       Patuxent              25:33.81     99 
114 Bixler, Savannah        North Caroline        25:45.78    100 
115 Mack, Delia             Kent Island           25:55.41    101 
116 Blazejak, Lexi          North Caroline        26:09.37    102 
117 Marcellino, Karson      Eastern Tech          26:11.09        
118 Sherman, Alyssa         Patuxent              26:13.05    103 
119 Lowman, Maya            South Carroll         26:17.43    104 
120 Schroyer, Taylor        Kent Island           26:23.18    105 
121 Wooward, Mckenzie       Queen Anne's County   26:24.89    106 
122 Sweetak, Grace          Queen Anne's County   26:25.71    107 
123 Johnson, Ormah          Eastern Tech          26:39.54        
124 Anovick, Claire         Easton                26:43.85    108 
125 VanCory, Chloe          Southern              26:45.18    109 
126 Jones, Kiara            Western Tech          27:05.26    110 
127 Di-ibor, Lotachukwu     Eastern Tech          27:15.75        
128 Caldwell, Katherine     Loch Raven High       27:30.72    111 
129 Mervis, Liora           Carver A&T            27:39.74    112 
130 Akanbi, Kikiola         Western Tech          27:55.57    113 
131 Keenan, Cassandra       Southern              27:57.76    114 
132 Sauter, Morgan          Easton                28:13.98    115 
133 Rose, Alyssa            Southern              28:18.70    116 
134 Molock, Mariah          Paul Laurence Dunbar  28:28.12        
135 Seidel, Tori            Queen Anne's County   28:33.85    117 
136 Kearns, Claire          Easton                29:55.43    118 
137 Sutton, Julia           Carver A&T            29:55.60    119 
138 Bland, Tara             Western Tech          30:04.32    120 
139 Shaw, Ariaunna          Western Tech          30:09.62    121 
140 Burley, Nyasia          Loch Raven High       32:00.80    122 
141 Bowley, Dianaztie       Paul Laurence Dunbar  33:28.65        



Class 2A Boys                                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Liberty                   89       17:27.69   1:27:18.46   1:41.35  2    3    11   32   41   85   91   
   2 Oakland Mills             92       17:38.58   1:28:12.92   1:05.53  5    16   22   24   25   39   77   
   3 Winters Mill              116      17:39.80   1:28:19.01   1:36.02  6    9    13   35   53   59   66   
   4 Century                   133*     17:58.42   1:29:52.15   51.89    15   18   30   34   36   40   49   
   5 Calvert                   133*     17:52.02   1:29:20.12   1:41.11  4    20   27   28   54   57   62   
   6 Hereford High             168      17:59.23   1:29:56.15   1:14.85  10   12   44   50   52   63   70   
   7 Kent Island               185      18:14.90   1:31:14.53   49.03    21   29   33   47   55   103  111  
   8 Fallston                  197      18:16.49   1:31:22.48   1:11.22  19   26   42   43   67   71   78   
   9 South Carroll             240      18:18.97   1:31:34.88   2:37.11  1    46   58   61   74   76   86   
  10 Westlake                  257      18:32.31   1:32:41.57   2:30.93  7    31   48   83   88   94   109  
  11 Marriotts Ridge           263      18:32.52   1:32:42.61   1:35.50  17   45   60   68   73   93   102  
  12 La Plata                  355      19:04.26   1:35:21.30   2:47.71  8    72   80   97   98   114  145  
  13 Patuxent                  368      19:09.41   1:35:47.06   2:33.78  14   64   89   100  101  133  137  
  14 Southern                  372      19:19.65   1:36:38.25   3:19.70  23   56   75   87   131  148  167  
  15 Eastern Tech              430      19:37.01   1:38:05.05   1:58.03  37   90   96   99   108  125  160  
  16 Elkton                    482      19:55.88   1:39:39.42   1:47.48  65   81   105  115  116  140  144  
  17 Parkside                  512      20:09.06   1:40:45.30   2:19.75  79   82   95   118  138  147  157  
  18 Thomas Stone              553      20:33.99   1:42:49.96   3:21.28  51   107  113  139  143  169  170  
  19 Queen Anne's County       607      20:53.18   1:44:25.92   1:16.27  104  112  129  130  132  146  149  
  20 Loch Raven High           615      21:03.77   1:45:18.87   3:32.28  69   119  120  151  156  163  166  
  21 North Caroline            617      21:32.64   1:47:43.22   5:14.66  38   92   158  164  165  172  173  
  22 Carver A&T                624      21:01.53   1:45:07.65   1:16.13  106  121  128  134  135  141  154  
  23 Sparrows Point            651      21:20.73   1:46:43.68   3:01.10  84   124  136  152  155  159  162  
  24 Western Tech              662      21:23.84   1:46:59.20   1:40.73  117  123  127  142  153  161  171  
  25 Paul Laurence Dunbar      676      21:41.51   1:48:27.59   3:30.43  110  122  126  150  168            

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6    
========================================================
Century                   15   18   30   34   36   *40  
Calvert                   4    20   27   28   54   57   
                                                        

Boys 3 Mile Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Cave, Brian             South Carroll         16:33.70      1 
  2 Tilson, Nick            Liberty               16:39.56      2 
  3 Saxon, Daniel           Liberty               16:48.43      3 
  4 Diehl, Justin           Calvert               16:51.80      4 
  5 Navarro, Joey           Oakland Mills         16:53.70      5 
  6 Russell, Taylor         Winters Mill          16:56.43      6 
  7 Hall, Jay               Westlake              17:04.88      7 
  8 Smith, Miles            La Plata              17:08.74      8 
  9 Gore, Sean              Winters Mill          17:11.69      9 
 10 Batchelor, Ethan        Hereford High         17:15.87     10 
 11 Miner, Andrew           Liberty               17:17.19     11 
 12 Coffey, Dillon          Hereford High         17:17.63     12 
 13 Caples, Devon           Winters Mill          17:22.83     13 
 14 Jones, Brendan          Patuxent              17:24.75     14 
 15 Slotwinski, Paul        Catoctin              17:26.81        
 16 Spera, Jacob            Century               17:27.76     15 
 17 Nguyen, Jared           Oakland Mills         17:27.82     16 
 18 Jirdeh, Ibrahim         Marriotts Ridge       17:32.30     17 
 19 Rippeon, Ryan           Francis Scott Key     17:32.38        
 20 Hebert, Trevor          Century               17:42.36     18 
 21 Parks, Andrew           Fallston              17:42.41     19 
 22 Aris, Ben               Calvert               17:48.60     20 
 23 Crosby, Jose            Kent Island           17:49.31     21 
 24 Eiland Ii, Frederick    Oakland Mills         17:53.75     22 
 25 Anastasi, Anthony       Southern              17:56.61     23 
 26 White, Kelsey           Oakland Mills         17:58.41     24 
 27 Kohn, Gavin             Oakland Mills         17:59.24     25 
 28 Gordon, Anthony         Frederick Douglas (PG 18:01.09        
 29 Hurm, Phil              Rising Sun            18:02.44        
 30 Baranoski, Eric         Fallston              18:03.03     26 
 31 Rickards, Jacob         Calvert               18:03.37     27 
 32 Dodsworth, John         Calvert               18:03.45     28 
 33 Nichols, Brandon        Kent Island           18:06.18     29 
 34 Marlatt, Justin         Century               18:06.96     30 
 35 Simpson, Devonte        Westlake              18:11.97     31 
 36 Keele, Austin           Liberty               18:12.38     32 
 37 Peters, Shane           Kent Island           18:14.92     33 
 38 Johnson, Austin         Century               18:15.42     34 
 39 Powell, Evan            Winters Mill          18:15.62     35 
 40 Lang, Nathan            Century               18:19.65     36 
 41 Deacon, Tucker          Eastern Tech          18:19.87     37 
 42 Stevens, Jacob          North Caroline        18:19.98     38 
 43 Smith, Sean             Oakland Mills         18:20.33     39 
 44 Johnson, Theo           Century               18:20.48     40 
 45 Hertz, Hayden           Liberty               18:20.91     41 
 46 Brown, Saxon            Fallston              18:21.36     42 
 47 Brennan, Garrett        Fallston              18:22.05     43 
 48 Panza, Zachary          Hereford High         18:23.49     44 
 49 Hejeebu, Jacob          Marriotts Ridge       18:24.49     45 
 50 Mezebish, Remy          South Carroll         18:25.20     46 
 51 Stanfield, Cade         Kent Island           18:25.78     47 
 52 Hall, Jett              Westlake              18:26.18     48 
 53 Havins, Jacob           Century               18:26.49     49 
 54 Turnbaugh, Sam          Hereford High         18:28.44     50 
 55 Burch, Billy            Thomas Stone          18:29.76     51 
 56 Sweeney, Dietrich       Hereford High         18:30.72     52 
 57 Racine, Brandon         Williamsport          18:31.79        
 58 Frock, Justin           Winters Mill          18:32.45     53 
 59 Aris, Liam              Calvert               18:32.91     54 
 60 Ruhl, Evan              Francis Scott Key     18:37.31        
 61 Donnelly, Cade          Kent Island           18:38.35     55 
 62 Hynes, Griffin          Southern              18:39.82     56 
 63 Gaughan, Daniel         Calvert               18:39.87     57 
 64 Duafala, Steven         South Carroll         18:40.36     58 
 65 Moxley, Liam            Winters Mill          18:43.26     59 
 66 Farrell, Ricky          Marriotts Ridge       18:43.46     60 
 67 Cave, Jason             South Carroll         18:44.80     61 
 68 Mattson, Michael        Calvert               18:44.94     62 
 69 Galloway, Nathan        North East            18:46.83        
 70 Gmurek, Shawn           Hereford High         18:47.44     63 
 71 Klapper, Connor         Patuxent              18:48.89     64 
 72 Shrewsbury, Evan        Elkton                18:51.85     65 
 73 Nicholson, Tim          Winters Mill          18:52.45     66 
 74 Fabula, Nick            Fallston              18:53.63     67 
 75 Zhang, David            Marriotts Ridge       18:54.55     68 
 76 Gasior, Keith           Catoctin              18:54.61        
 77 Harris, Garrett         Loch Raven High       18:59.12     69 
 78 Pindale, Ryan           Hereford High         19:00.99     70 
 79 Heiland, Jacob          Fallston              19:03.15     71 
 80 Kane, Ethan             La Plata              19:06.17     72 
 81 Beschner, Timothy       Marriotts Ridge       19:07.81     73 
 82 Michaels, Evan          South Carroll         19:10.82     74 
 83 Westman, Mark           Southern              19:13.13     75 
 84 Shanabarger, Donald     South Carroll         19:13.18     76 
 85 Chattin, Anders         Oakland Mills         19:13.19     77 
 86 Etemad-Mogha, Firuz     Fallston              19:13.79     78 
 87 Deberardinis, Ryan      Parkside              19:16.18     79 
 88 Cottle, Jacob           La Plata              19:16.90     80 
 89 Spaeth, Cameron         Elkton                19:18.08     81 
 90 Goodman, Justin         Parkside              19:21.40     82 
 91 Brown, Trevon           Westlake              19:22.72     83 
 92 Harris, Isaiah          Gwynn Park            19:24.94        
 93 Hammond, Max            Sparrows Point        19:28.34     84 
 94 Leek, Danny             North East            19:28.55        
 95 Buckley, Joe            Liberty               19:28.64     85 
 96 Shanabarger, Chris      South Carroll         19:32.37     86 
 97 Lucas, Will             Southern              19:32.38     87 
 98 Tompkins, Alan          Westlake              19:35.82     88 
 99 Scott, Collin           Patuxent              19:36.47     89 
100 Gerbes, Ryan            Eastern Tech          19:39.47     90 
101 Moore, Trevor           Liberty               19:40.44     91 
102 Kato, Mitchell          North Caroline        19:43.67     92 
103 Malloy, James           Marriotts Ridge       19:44.37     93 
104 Rahill, Thomas          Westlake              19:45.29     94 
105 Temple, Patrick         Parkside              19:49.70     95 
106 Lantz, Justin           Eastern Tech          19:50.38     96 
107 Sutton, Lazarus         La Plata              19:53.05     97 
108 Varnell, Noah           La Plata              19:56.45     98 
109 Dibua, Ohiole           Eastern Tech          19:57.43     99 
110 Parks, Thomas           Patuxent              19:58.41    100 
111 Kalins, Jared           Patuxent              19:58.54    101 
112 Mcauliffe, Jack         Marriotts Ridge       20:01.56    102 
113 Ridgeway, Tucker        Kent Island           20:02.18    103 
114 Washington, Brandon     Queen Anne's County   20:04.08    104 
115 Burger, Christian       Elkton                20:11.68    105 
116 Ourand, McHale          Carver A&T            20:12.00    106 
117 Hart, Cory              Thomas Stone          20:17.63    107 
118 Swisher, Kyle           Eastern Tech          20:17.90    108 
119 Hurley, Tobias          Westlake              20:20.86    109 
120 Johnson, Dana           Paul Laurence Dunbar  20:23.11    110 
121 Caldwell, Thomas        Kent Island           20:29.06    111 
122 Brewer, Andrew          Queen Anne's County   20:30.41    112 
123 Randall, Matthew        Thomas Stone          20:30.59    113 
124 Garrow, Joseph          La Plata              20:31.21    114 
125 Clancy, Nolan           Elkton                20:38.48    115 
126 Gravatt, James          Elkton                20:39.33    116 
127 Scipio, Asim            Western Tech          20:40.36    117 
128 Payne, Brendan          Parkside              20:42.10    118 
129 Iaconangelo, Bryce      Loch Raven High       20:48.43    119 
130 Sesay, Marco, Marco     Loch Raven High       20:48.85    120 
131 Wanis, Christopher      Carver A&T            20:48.93    121 
132 Haynes, Cyrus           Paul Laurence Dunbar  20:50.63    122 
133 Rogers, Davis           Western Tech          20:58.45    123 
134 Hoenig, Ethan           Sparrows Point        21:01.01    124 
135 Moon, Norman            Eastern Tech          21:08.06    125 
136 Davis, Sammy            Paul Laurence Dunbar  21:10.67    126 
137 Briscoe, Brandon        Western Tech          21:11.25    127 
138 Twohy, Conor            Carver A&T            21:13.10    128 
139 Kane, Lincoln           Queen Anne's County   21:14.94    129 
140 Miller, Robert          Queen Anne's County   21:16.14    130 
141 Povlitz, Vinson         Southern              21:16.31    131 
142 Quirion, John Paul      Queen Anne's County   21:20.36    132 
143 Waldheim, Daniel        Patuxent              21:21.14    133 
144 Williamson, Amir        Carver A&T            21:25.49    134 
145 Wagner, Eric            Carver A&T            21:28.13    135 
146 Kihn, Gavin             Sparrows Point        21:30.18    136 
147 Ketchum, Colton         Patuxent              21:31.41    137 
148 Yaya, Khizar            Parkside              21:35.93    138 
149 Cousin, Chardre         Thomas Stone          21:40.93    139 
150 Roehsler, Reece         Elkton                21:44.54    140 
151 Owens, Sam              Carver A&T            21:46.87    141 
152 Perry, Jalen            Western Tech          21:48.05    142 
153 Robinson-Jordan, Kyle   Thomas Stone          21:51.05    143 
154 Ramirez, David          Elkton                21:51.29    144 
155 Locke, Steven           La Plata              21:52.85    145 
156 Lopez, Methias          Queen Anne's County   21:55.16    146 
157 Temple, Shawn           Parkside              21:59.48    147 
158 Dove, Carson            Southern              22:03.14    148 
159 Schmidt, Kevin          Queen Anne's County   22:08.82    149 
160 Green, Keshawn          Paul Laurence Dunbar  22:09.64    150 
161 Meoli, Josh, Josh       Loch Raven High       22:11.07    151 
162 Rohe, Daron             Sparrows Point        22:14.71    152 
163 Brown, Nelson           Western Tech          22:21.09    153 
164 Donato, Elliott         Carver A&T            22:29.06    154 
165 Akers, Joe              Sparrows Point        22:29.44    155 
166 Reveille, Nick          Loch Raven High       22:31.40    156 
167 Depietro, Vincent       Parkside              22:35.12    157 
168 Schultz, Kyle           North Caroline        22:36.69    158 
169 Woolston, Riley         Sparrows Point        22:40.21    159 
170 Singh, Sukhvir          Eastern Tech          22:45.67    160 
171 Johnson, Noah           Western Tech          23:05.19    161 
172 Akers, Dane             Sparrows Point        23:16.19    162 
173 Antinone, Luke          Loch Raven High       23:22.45    163 
174 Martinez, Alejandro     North Caroline        23:28.24    164 
175 Jacobs, Robert          North Caroline        23:34.64    165 
176 Cooper, Joshua          Loch Raven High       23:42.24    166 
177 Clark, Roman            Southern              23:43.14    167 
178 Esguerra, Zephaniah     Paul Laurence Dunbar  23:53.54    168 
179 Trimble, Alex           Thomas Stone          24:12.96    169 
180 Truby, Alexander        Thomas Stone          24:41.06    170 
181 Grayson, Jr., Craig     Western Tech          25:08.62    171 
182 Murray, Dakota          North Caroline        25:09.58    172 
183 Fitzgerald, Brady       North Caroline        25:30.16    173 


Number of Elite performances: 1

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Jackson, Hayley (Patuxent,MD)


Elite Performances:

G-3m_XC 18:23.54 Jackson, Hayley, , Patuxent

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State