Meet Name: MD 3A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Parkton,MD





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Class 3A Girls                                                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Centennial                68       20:40.69   1:43:23.49   25.10    9    12   13   16   18   58        
   2 Northern-Calvert High Sch 84       20:39.56   1:43:17.80   1:49.20  5    6    10   24   39   52   93   
   3 River Hill                128      21:04.98   1:45:24.90   1:13.50  7    26   29   32   34   36   44   
   4 Towson High School        129      21:07.86   1:45:39.30   2:26.00  3    11   21   45   49   67   83   
   5 Mt. Hebron                205      21:47.60   1:48:58.00   2:46.29  8    20   31   71   75   80   107  
   6 Oakdale                   229      22:01.54   1:50:07.70   2:29.70  14   15   55   72   73   81   85   
   7 Poolesville               236      21:58.30   1:49:51.50   3:16.00  2    35   64   66   69   122  141  
   8 James Hubert Blake High S 240      22:07.40   1:50:37.00   1:58.70  25   40   46   59   70   78   98   
   9 C. Milton Wright          259      22:18.43   1:51:32.19   2:29.70  17   50   51   62   79   82   102  
  10 Atholton                  267      22:15.12   1:51:15.60   2:58.29  19   23   42   86   97   125  140  
  11 Urbana                    273      22:24.17   1:52:00.90   1:58.50  37   43   53   56   84   89   95   
  12 Westminster               283      22:24.72   1:52:03.60   2:45.20  22   41   61   65   94   100       
  13 Reservoir                 296      22:29.60   1:52:28.00   2:22.70  28   30   60   88   90   91   109  
  14 Wilde Lake                329      22:47.22   1:53:56.10   2:38.10  33   48   68   77   103  133  137  
  15 Great Mills High School   372*     22:51.10   1:54:15.50   5:03.09  1    57   87   112  115  116       
  16 North Harford             372*     23:03.67   1:55:18.40   3:38.00  27   47   54   118  126  127  129  
  17 Huntingtown High School   437      23:27.98   1:57:19.90   2:32.90  38   92   96   101  110  111  123  
  18 Damascus                  452      23:28.03   1:57:20.19   4:42.50  4    99   113  117  119  124  138  
  19 Linganore                 473      23:47.70   1:58:58.50   1:17.20  74   76   104  105  114  128  130  
  20 Col. Zadok Magruder       570      24:46.22   2:03:51.10   3:13.89  63   120  121  132  134  139  142  
  21 Dundalk High School       616      25:12.92   2:06:04.60   1:59.29  106  108  131  135  136            

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6    
========================================================
Great Mills High School   1    57   87   112  115  *116 
North Harford             27   47   54   118  126  127  
                                                        

Girls 3 Mile Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Imhof, Annie            Great Mills High Scho 19:25.20      1 
  2 Satsangi, Nandini       Poolesville           19:45.60      2 
  3 Admiraal, Johanna       Towson High School    19:51.80      3 
  4 Delaplaine, Heather     Damascus              19:53.90      4 
  5 Barrick, Molly          Northern-Calvert High 19:55.70      5 
  6 Dolan, Claudia          Northern-Calvert High 20:01.90      6 
  7 Tiamfook, Jasmine       River Hill            20:10.40      7 
  8 Pinto, Abby             Thomas Johnson        20:18.40        
  9 Banham, Alexandra       Mt. Hebron            20:26.50      8 
 10 McIntyre, Devin         Centennial            20:26.60      9 
 11 Deresky, Sarah          Northern-Calvert High 20:32.60     10 
 12 Conboy, Sydney          Towson High School    20:32.90     11 
 13 Taylor, Kara            Centennial            20:36.60     12 
 14 Jiang, Jessica          Centennial            20:37.20     13 
 15 Kowalk, Charlotte       Oakdale               20:38.70     14 
 16 Tarzy, Alexa            Oakdale               20:46.60     15 
 17 Mazer, Ashley           Centennial            20:51.40     16 
 18 Koga, Pam               C. Milton Wright      20:51.70     17 
 19 Betler, Alison          Centennial            20:51.70     18 
 20 Pisanic, Celine         Atholton              20:52.00     19 
 21 Gilliam, Madelynn       Tuscarora             20:52.30        
 22 Gustafson, Ellie        Mt. Hebron            20:52.40     20 
 23 Sheedy, Jaqui           Towson High School    20:52.80     21 
 24 Corns, Julia            Lansdowne             20:53.00        
 25 Ryan, Kaylee            Westminster           20:57.80     22 
 26 Bosmans, Alaina         Atholton              20:59.50     23 
 27 Bader, Charlotte        Chesapeake (AA)       21:02.10        
 28 Wilder, Adrianna        Northern-Calvert High 21:02.70     24 
 29 Oberfield, Catherine    James Hubert Blake Hi 21:06.80     25 
 30 McNeil, Nyjari          Franklin High         21:07.10        
 31 Matthews, Alexa         River Hill            21:09.40     26 
 32 Welsh, Casey            North Harford         21:14.80     27 
 33 Cortez, Annabel         Reservoir             21:17.70     28 
 34 Krein, Colleen          River Hill            21:18.40     29 
 35 Ailinger, Heather       Reservoir             21:18.80     30 
 36 Beyer, Emily            Mt. Hebron            21:20.30     31 
 37 Latzko, Anna            River Hill            21:22.80     32 
 38 Orloff, Julia           Wilde Lake            21:23.80     33 
 39 Dannelly, Owen          River Hill            21:23.90     34 
 40 Whitefield, Fiona       Poolesville           21:27.10     35 
 41 Wang, Tiffany           River Hill            21:29.20     36 
 42 Narvaez, Diana          Urbana                21:37.50     37 
 43 Redding, Bridgett       Huntingtown High Scho 21:39.50     38 
 44 Wimmer, Marissa         Northern-Calvert High 21:44.90     39 
 45 Hines, Abigail          James Hubert Blake Hi 21:45.00     40 
 46 Brown, Sarah            Westminster           21:55.20     41 
 47 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny      Atholton              21:57.30     42 
 48 Sanford, Caroline       Urbana                21:57.60     43 
 49 Corns, Naomi            Lansdowne             21:58.30        
 50 Ying, Eileen            River Hill            22:01.20     44 
 51 Miller, Lauren          Towson High School    22:04.00     45 
 52 Carr, Riani             James Hubert Blake Hi 22:07.40     46 
 53 Chaney, Abby            North Harford         22:11.10     47 
 54 Carroll, Alexis         Wilde Lake            22:12.30     48 
 55 Rhodes, Rebekah         North Hagerstown      22:17.00        
 56 Prem, Karen             Towson High School    22:17.80     49 
 57 Koga, Courtney          C. Milton Wright      22:19.50     50 
 58 Hanson, Laila           C. Milton Wright      22:19.70     51 
 59 Delamer, Kaitlyn        Northern-Calvert High 22:19.80     52 
 60 O'Neill, Kara           Urbana                22:24.00     53 
 61 Tayler, Valerie         North Harford         22:25.00     54 
 62 Austin, Lilly           Oakdale               22:25.70     55 
 63 Auderset, Susannah      Urbana                22:25.80     56 
 64 O'Dell, Savannah        Great Mills High Scho 22:26.40     57 
 65 Tse, Courtney           Centennial            22:29.80     58 
 66 Ruckdechel, Syndey      James Hubert Blake Hi 22:32.30     59 
 67 Kantar, Mikayla         Reservoir             22:32.50     60 
 68 Patrick, Mckenzie       Franklin High         22:34.20        
 69 Wagner, Jillian         Westminster           22:39.30     61 
 70 White, Kristen          C. Milton Wright      22:39.90     62 
 71 Pena-Molina, Kathy      Col. Zadok Magruder   22:45.90     63 
 72 Azamati, Delali         Poolesville           22:47.00     64 
 73 Reiff, Chandra          Westminster           22:48.30     65 
 74 Dollar, Theresa         Poolesville           22:50.20     66 
 75 Mercer, Sally           Towson High School    22:55.80     67 
 76 Hailemarriam, Gelila    Wheaton High School   22:56.00        
 77 Rosas, Adriana          Wilde Lake            23:00.80     68 
 78 Nichols, Alison         Poolesville           23:01.60     69 
 79 Ali, Malika             James Hubert Blake Hi 23:05.50     70 
 80 Kim, Kelly              Mt. Hebron            23:06.00     71 
 81 Hartman, Anna           Oakdale               23:08.30     72 
 82 Evans, Roxann           Oakdale               23:08.40     73 
 83 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wade Watkins Mill High Sch 23:10.30        
 84 Connolly, Khelsa        Linganore             23:10.30     74 
 85 Zhang, Eleanor          Mt. Hebron            23:12.80     75 
 86 Hobson, Brighid         Linganore             23:15.30     76 
 87 McGinnis, Elise         Wilde Lake            23:17.30     77 
 88 Deitz, Gwyneth          James Hubert Blake Hi 23:17.70     78 
 89 LaMastra, Shannon       C. Milton Wright      23:21.40     79 
 90 Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma     Baltimore Poly        23:21.80        
 91 Siedlecki, Lauren       Mt. Hebron            23:23.20     80 
 92 Gamble, Madison         Oakdale               23:25.70     81 
 93 Roszko, Maggie          C. Milton Wright      23:27.30     82 
 94 Brune, Caroline         Towson High School    23:34.60     83 
 95 Miller, Anna            Urbana                23:36.00     84 
 96 Johnson, Shelby         Edgewood High         23:36.20        
 97 Gabby, Maegan           Oakdale               23:36.50     85 
 98 O'Brien, Emma           Atholton              23:36.50     86 
 99 Staats, Anna            Great Mills High Scho 23:36.90     87 
100 Mathur, Ananya          Reservoir             23:38.60     88 
101 Madsen, Rainie          Urbana                23:39.70     89 
102 Little, Hunter          Reservoir             23:40.40     90 
103 Wood, Cece              Reservoir             23:40.90     91 
104 Russell, Hannah         Huntingtown High Scho 23:41.20     92 
105 Thon, Sophie            Northern-Calvert High 23:42.90     93 
106 Wawrzynski, Julia       Westminster           23:43.00     94 
107 Danner, Sara            Urbana                23:44.00     95 
108 Foulkes, Margaret       Huntingtown High Scho 23:48.60     96 
109 Wei, Angela             Atholton              23:50.30     97 
110 Stuart, Ashley          James Hubert Blake Hi 23:53.80     98 
111 Davis, Mary Ellen       Damascus              23:56.30     99 
112 Haldorsen, Kamilla      Westminster           23:56.80    100 
113 Arocho, Margaret        Huntingtown High Scho 23:58.20    101 
114 Rogers, Jessica         C. Milton Wright      24:00.00    102 
115 Rosas, Brenda           Wilde Lake            24:01.90    103 
116 Leman, Hannah           Linganore             24:02.00    104 
117 Belmaggio, Miriah       Linganore             24:03.40    105 
118 Lujan, Maria            Dundalk High School   24:06.50    106 
119 Lechmann, Grace         Mt. Hebron            24:07.90    107 
120 Ngugi, Sweeten          Dundalk High School   24:08.70    108 
121 Dockendorf, Rebecca     Reservoir             24:11.50    109 
122 Bunn, Kristen           Huntingtown High Scho 24:12.40    110 
123 Greiner, Maitlin        Huntingtown High Scho 24:14.70    111 
124 Fillebrown, Jennifer    Great Mills High Scho 24:18.70    112 
125 Siever, Abby            Damascus              24:20.00    113 
126 Coblentz, Valerie       Linganore             24:27.50    114 
127 Forrest, Madison        Great Mills High Scho 24:28.30    115 
128 Acker, Megan            Great Mills High Scho 24:29.20    116 
129 Miller, Kate            Damascus              24:33.60    117 
130 Schiminger, Camille     North Harford         24:34.70    118 
131 Smith, Taylor           Damascus              24:36.40    119 
132 McCullough, Maria       Col. Zadok Magruder   24:36.70    120 
133 Margolis, Maiya         Col. Zadok Magruder   24:37.80    121 
134 Van Wert, Kasey         Poolesville           24:45.80    122 
135 Pfalz, Tatiana          Huntingtown High Scho 24:48.10    123 
136 Boege, Ella             Damascus              24:49.00    124 
137 Kaschak, Maria          Atholton              24:49.10    125 
138 Sheldon, Olivia         North Harford         24:52.80    126 
139 Shepard, Jill           North Harford         24:56.90    127 
140 Gager, Alexa            Linganore             24:59.60    128 
141 Klapka, Courtney        North Harford         25:01.20    129 
142 Karmel, Naomi           Edgewood High         25:09.10        
143 Mcdonald, Sloane        Baltimore City Colleg 25:12.80        
144 Steel, Brae             Linganore             25:19.30    130 
145 Nyambura, Elizabeth     Dundalk High School   25:41.90    131 
146 Castelo, Jazmin         Col. Zadok Magruder   25:50.90    132 
147 Haigh, Emily            Wilde Lake            25:59.80    133 
148 Boyce, Julienne         Col. Zadok Magruder   25:59.80    134 
149 Farley, Anastasia       Dundalk High School   26:01.70    135 
150 Pereyra, Stephanie      Dundalk High School   26:05.80    136 
151 Boone, Caroline         Wilde Lake            26:07.80    137 
152 Crisafulli, Carly       Damascus              26:14.10    138 
153 Yeh, Shanna             Col. Zadok Magruder   26:52.20    139 
154 Armoo, Adjoa            Atholton              28:19.20    140 
155 Johnson, Andrea         Poolesville           28:22.40    141 
156 Storck, Annie           Col. Zadok Magruder   28:41.20    142 
157 Sullivan, Emma          Edgewood High         29:56.20        



Class 3A Boys                                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 River Hill                58       16:58.02   1:24:50.10   59.66    3    7    8    14   26   36   37   
   2 Atholton                  134      17:24.86   1:27:04.32   1:10.21  10   13   23   29   59   78   99   
   3 Urbana                    136      17:25.95   1:27:09.79   40.60    15   24   25   33   39   65   69   
   4 Northern-Calvert High Sch 138      17:18.91   1:26:34.55   2:06.89  1    9    11   44   73   88   127  
   5 Mt. Hebron                215      17:46.62   1:28:53.11   1:09.38  12   17   53   66   67   74   126  
   6 Towson High School        221      17:47.68   1:28:58.41   1:14.00  16   18   50   62   75   96   134  
   7 Westminster               222      17:52.48   1:29:22.40   56.64    19   42   51   52   58   63   92   
   8 Linganore                 224      17:42.16   1:28:30.80   1:53.51  4    20   57   71   72   108  109  
   9 Centennial                274      18:05.47   1:30:27.36   40.48    41   47   48   55   83   101  107  
  10 James Hubert Blake High S 277      17:57.84   1:29:49.20   1:55.33  5    40   54   87   91   119  137  
  11 Chesapeake (AA)           308      18:08.77   1:30:43.88   1:00.02  28   61   68   70   81   103  128  
  12 Oakdale                   317      18:12.92   1:31:04.63   1:09.76  30   56   60   76   95   105  133  
  13 Reservoir                 326      18:12.16   1:31:00.82   1:10.33  31   32   80   86   97   130  154  
  14 Edgewood                  339      18:14.46   1:31:12.32   1:55.16  22   35   46   116  120  139       
  15 South Hagerstown          376      18:12.86   1:31:04.32   3:37.21  2    21   90   117  146  147  165  
  16 Wheaton High School       394      18:26.00   1:32:10.03   1:36.85  27   79   82   94   112  136  145  
  17 Glenelg                   427      18:34.63   1:32:53.18   1:07.60  45   84   89   98   111  115  155  
  18 Great Mills High School   428      18:34.71   1:32:53.59   1:16.42  43   77   85   102  121  135  157  
  19 Franklin                  467      18:44.27   1:33:41.35   1:25.02  49   64   106  110  138  143  163  
  20 Tuscarora                 473      18:40.96   1:33:24.84   2:36.49  6    100  113  114  140  144  158  
  21 C. Milton Wright          602      19:21.13   1:36:45.69   2:55.39  34   129  132  148  159  160       
  22 Aberdeen                  606      19:28.38   1:37:21.95   3:20.66  38   124  131  151  162  164  166  
  23 North Harford             617      19:16.62   1:36:23.11   59.31    104  118  122  123  150  153  161  
  24 Huntingtown High School   650      19:22.40   1:36:52.04   1:18.53  93   125  141  142  149  152  156  



Boys 3 Mile Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Matt           Northern-Calvert High 16:14.81      1 
  2 Harman, Darren          South Hagerstown      16:14.89      2 
  3 Rose, Trent             River Hill            16:25.93      3 
  4 Hewitson, Micah         Linganore             16:27.34      4 
  5 Newport, James          James Hubert Blake Hi 16:41.49      5 
  6 Prather, Gavin          Tuscarora             16:50.65      6 
  7 Reddy, Rahul            River Hill            16:54.20      7 
  8 Parker, Jacob           River Hill            16:56.99      8 
  9 Sweeney, Charlie        Northern-Calvert High 16:58.92      9 
 10 Smolyak, Daniel         Atholton              17:00.25     10 
 11 Weamert, Dylan          Northern-Calvert High 17:05.04     11 
 12 Edmondson, Jake         Mt. Hebron            17:06.14     12 
 13 Lefors, Francisco       Atholton              17:06.40     13 
 14 Meininger, Andrew       River Hill            17:07.38     14 
 15 Santis, Garrett         Urbana                17:08.32     15 
 16 Parts, Vaughn           Towson High School    17:08.84     16 
 17 Bisant, Greg            Mt. Hebron            17:12.09     17 
 18 Ellis, Jonathan         Towson High School    17:12.49     18 
 19 Arbaugh, Bradley        Westminster           17:13.28     19 
 20 Belmaggio, Michael      Linganore             17:13.46     20 
 21 Witmer, Timmy           South Hagerstown      17:14.28     21 
 22 Verk, Sam               Edgewood              17:14.30     22 
 23 Rosicky, Benjamin       Atholton              17:15.19     23 
 24 Danner, Nicholas        Urbana                17:16.99     24 
 25 Nathan, Davis           Urbana                17:17.02     25 
 26 Oldhouser, Ben          River Hill            17:25.60     26 
 27 Scott, Jason            Wheaton High School   17:28.67     27 
 28 Wood, Charles           Chesapeake (AA)       17:29.28     28 
 29 Spain, Owen             Atholton              17:32.02     29 
 30 Fachler, Mark           Oakdale               17:34.78     30 
 31 Muniz, Kai              Reservoir             17:37.02     31 
 32 Christian, William      Reservoir             17:37.26     32 
 33 Landon, Ben             Urbana                17:38.54     33 
 34 Foulks, Mike            C. Milton Wright      17:39.79     34 
 35 Dzambasow, David        Edgewood              17:43.45     35 
 36 Gasaway, Brandon        North Hagerstown      17:44.20        
 37 Downing, Jake           River Hill            17:44.41     36 
 38 English, Ryan           Frederick             17:44.47        
 39 Reynolds, Kevin         River Hill            17:44.90     37 
 40 Brennan, Gavin          Aberdeen              17:45.30     38 
 41 Macek, Ben              Damascus              17:48.64        
 42 Le, Justin              Urbana                17:48.92     39 
 43 Stout, John             James Hubert Blake Hi 17:49.46     40 
 44 Frommer, Andrew         Centennial            17:50.15     41 
 45 Griffin, Noah           Westminster           17:51.34     42 
 46 Madden, Ian             Great Mills High Scho 17:53.37     43 
 47 Oldham, Greg            Northern-Calvert High 17:54.08     44 
 48 Dilworth, Toby          Glenelg               17:55.13     45 
 49 Gorski, Ben             Edgewood              17:56.92     46 
 50 Gao, Daniel             Centennial            17:58.26     47 
 51 Savage, Chris           Centennial            17:59.65     48 
 52 Queen, Joseph           Franklin              18:00.39     49 
 53 Dhaurali, Sushant       Towson High School    18:00.97     50 
 54 Martinez, Jose          Lansdowne             18:01.38        
 55 DiPietro, Sam           Westminster           18:03.51     51 
 56 Moore, Bradley          Westminster           18:04.35     52 
 57 Samuel, Abraham         Mt. Hebron            18:04.51     53 
 58 Pollack, Evan           James Hubert Blake Hi 18:07.82     54 
 59 Jackson, Will           Centennial            18:08.67     55 
 60 Hooper, Jake            Oakdale               18:09.20     56 
 61 Richmond, Justin        Linganore             18:09.71     57 
 62 Budd, Oliver            Westminster           18:09.92     58 
 63 Osborn, Marcus          Atholton              18:10.46     59 
 64 Schaefer, Matthew       Oakdale               18:11.65     60 
 65 Daubert, Jake           Chesapeake (AA)       18:12.18     61 
 66 Paul, Tyler             Towson High School    18:13.26     62 
 67 Arbaugh, Brandon        Westminster           18:13.71     63 
 68 Rosner, Eli             Franklin              18:14.03     64 
 69 Bandini, Julien         Urbana                18:14.17     65 
 70 Packard, Timothy        Mt. Hebron            18:14.84     66 
 71 Sardesai, Sahil         Mt. Hebron            18:15.53     67 
 72 Daubert, Gus            Chesapeake (AA)       18:16.14     68 
 73 Fairbanks, Matthew      Urbana                18:16.16     69 
 74 Wolfe, Dylan            Chesapeake (AA)       18:16.98     70 
 75 Browne, Kyle            Linganore             18:19.43     71 
 76 Henyon, Brennan         Linganore             18:20.86     72 
 77 Carpenter, Will         Northern-Calvert High 18:21.70     73 
 78 Hayden, Jimmy           Mt. Hebron            18:22.34     74 
 79 Kirby, Aidan            Towson High School    18:22.85     75 
 80 Sarsony, Adam           Rockville High School 18:23.74        
 81 Cantor, Max             Oakdale               18:24.45     76 
 82 Kennedy, Ryan           Great Mills High Scho 18:25.04     77 
 83 Kavka, Jack             Atholton              18:25.54     78 
 84 Clifford, Noah          Wheaton High School   18:26.18     79 
 85 Carson, Jake            Reservoir             18:26.75     80 
 86 Clewley, Matt           Chesapeake (AA)       18:29.31     81 
 87 Horst, Cameron          Damascus              18:30.29        
 88 Amaya, Joe              Wheaton High School   18:30.58     82 
 89 Riina, Jacob            Centennial            18:30.63     83 
 90 Preece, Nicholas        Glenelg               18:30.88     84 
 91 Feddersen, Sam          Great Mills High Scho 18:31.63     85 
 92 Carr, Jacob             Reservoir             18:32.44     86 
 93 Hung, Brian             James Hubert Blake Hi 18:33.61     87 
 94 Tran, Tyson             Northern-Calvert High 18:34.16     88 
 95 Thompson, Shawn         Glenelg               18:34.41     89 
 96 Pandolfi, Charlie       South Hagerstown      18:34.74     90 
 97 O'Grady, Jack           James Hubert Blake Hi 18:36.83     91 
 98 Cotoia, Kyle            Westminster           18:37.30     92 
 99 Jones, Kenneth          Huntingtown High Scho 18:37.53     93 
100 Scott, Eric             Wheaton High School   18:39.07     94 
101 Holman, Elijah          Oakdale               18:44.55     95 
102 Morgan, Jack            Towson High School    18:45.30     96 
103 Rosario, Ruben          Reservoir             18:47.36     97 
104 Carroll, Garrett        Glenelg               18:50.02     98 
105 Lampf, Jacob            Atholton              18:51.78     99 
106 Monninger, Mitchell     Tuscarora             18:52.53    100 
107 Mitchell, Steven        Centennial            18:53.30    101 
108 Nasman, Quinton         Great Mills High Scho 18:53.77    102 
109 Van Valkenburg, Alexand Chesapeake (AA)       18:54.97    103 
110 Schiminger, George      North Harford         18:56.83    104 
111 Bacon, Alex             Oakdale               18:56.83    105 
112 Diaz, Tristan           Franklin              18:58.89    106 
113 Carpenter, Ethan        Centennial            18:59.95    107 
114 Dill, Ben               Linganore             19:00.78    108 
115 Carter, Jeremy          Linganore             19:01.33    109 
116 Rosner, Louie           Franklin              19:02.62    110 
117 Dilworth, Graham        Glenelg               19:02.74    111 
118 Zeitvogel, Luca         Wheaton High School   19:05.53    112 
119 Aker, Tomas             Tuscarora             19:06.78    113 
120 Shreve, Kyle            Tuscarora             19:07.74    114 
121 Lahmann, Cole           Glenelg               19:07.93    115 
122 Burgess, Ryan           Edgewood              19:08.19    116 
123 Montgomery, Isaac       South Hagerstown      19:08.30    117 
124 Welsh, Kyle             North Harford         19:09.17    118 
125 Liiva, Aaron            James Hubert Blake Hi 19:09.24    119 
126 Travis, Justin          Rockville High School 19:09.39        
127 Johnson, Timothy        Edgewood              19:09.46    120 
128 Anderson, Jeremy        Great Mills High Scho 19:09.79    121 
129 Kavanagh, Lane          North Harford         19:10.48    122 
130 Robinson, Christopher   North Harford         19:10.49    123 
131 Wilson, Otto            Aberdeen              19:10.58    124 
132 Baer, Kollin            Huntingtown High Scho 19:12.56    125 
133 Unkenholz, Andrew       Mt. Hebron            19:15.17    126 
134 Metler, Michael         Northern-Calvert High 19:16.19    127 
135 Lehmann, Lukas          Chesapeake (AA)       19:16.95    128 
136 Roden, Franci           C. Milton Wright      19:17.16    129 
137 Hernandez, Al           Reservoir             19:17.43    130 
138 Foster, Daniel          Aberdeen              19:18.98    131 
139 Miller, James           C. Milton Wright      19:19.66    132 
140 Kowalk, Evan            Oakdale               19:19.82    133 
141 Hannan, Matt            Towson High School    19:20.37    134 
142 Hollingsworth, John     Great Mills High Scho 19:22.01    135 
143 Thornton, Nicholas      Wheaton High School   19:22.27    136 
144 Huddle, John            James Hubert Blake Hi 19:23.97    137 
145 Orr, Dylan              Franklin              19:25.42    138 
146 McEwan, Zach            Edgewood              19:26.50    139 
147 Hildebrandt, Nicholas   Tuscarora             19:27.14    140 
148 Calautti, Joshua        Huntingtown High Scho 19:32.37    141 
149 Pettiford, Michael      Huntingtown High Scho 19:33.51    142 
150 Hyatt, Sean             Franklin              19:46.49    143 
151 McElroy, Jimmy          Tuscarora             19:47.81    144 
152 Siddiqui, Bilal         Wheaton High School   19:50.67    145 
153 Witmer, Stevie          South Hagerstown      19:52.11    146 
154 Buckley, Connor         South Hagerstown      19:52.36    147 
155 Smith, Brendan          C. Milton Wright      19:53.90    148 
156 Watson, Dylan           Huntingtown High Scho 19:56.07    149 
157 Ladenheim, Ian          North Harford         19:56.14    150 
158 Heiritier-Robbins, Patr Aberdeen              20:01.13    151 
159 Wolf, Dyllan            Huntingtown High Scho 20:07.36    152 
160 Amodeia, Michael        Edgewood High         20:09.94        
161 Emm, Nick               North Harford         20:13.04    153 
162 Ponton, Travis          Reservoir             20:14.71    154 
163 Dwiggins, Cole          Glenelg               20:21.44    155 
164 Baird, Aidan            Huntingtown High Scho 20:25.98    156 
165 Arends, Zachary         Great Mills High Scho 20:31.50    157 
166 Konopelski, Louis       Tuscarora             20:31.77    158 
167 Wright, Jacob           C. Milton Wright      20:35.18    159 
168 Stevenson, Bryan        C. Milton Wright      20:50.36    160 
169 Weir, Christopher       North Harford         21:00.51    161 
170 Byers, Henry            Aberdeen              21:05.96    162 
171 Chisolm, Jake           Franklin              21:21.13    163 
172 Houston, Jesse          Aberdeen              21:53.45    164 
173 Harvey, Jared           South Hagerstown      22:01.15    165 
174 Cullinan, Dan           Aberdeen              23:03.54    166 


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State