Meet Name: MD 4A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Hereford HS,MD





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Class 4A Girls                                                                  
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Walter Johnson High Schoo 51       19:44.12   1:38:40.63   1:14.54  1    4    13   15   18   33   37   
   2 Dulaney High School       85       20:10.99   1:40:54.98   1:15.24  6    12   16   24   27   57   78   
   3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 137      20:36.06   1:43:00.30   1:31.98  11   21   22   32   51   63   89   
   4 Broadneck                 153      20:43.20   1:43:36.00   1:33.05  8    25   36   39   45   73   90   
   5 Walt Whitman High School  155      20:42.71   1:43:33.56   1:19.01  17   19   29   35   55   68   93   
   6 Severna Park              222      21:10.34   1:45:51.74   1:27.86  14   48   49   53   58   59   60   
   7 Sherwood High School      224      21:06.00   1:45:30.00   2:08.36  10   20   47   71   76   95   101  
   8 Richard Montgomery High S 225      21:02.98   1:45:14.93   2:39.12  7    34   44   61   79   102  114  
   9 Winston Churchill High Sc 229      21:10.13   1:45:50.70   2:05.00  9    41   54   56   69   70   87   
  10 Howard High School        240      21:15.23   1:46:16.16   1:08.96  31   38   40   65   66   67   110  
  11 South River               247      21:19.60   1:46:38.00   1:05.63  23   46   52   62   64   77   85   
  12 Paint Branch High School  282      21:19.68   1:46:38.44   3:15.51  2    43   74   80   83   84   135  
  13 Quince Orchard High Schoo 303      21:37.45   1:48:07.29   2:00.00  28   30   50   97   98   124  125  
  14 Albert Einstein High Scho 341      21:50.32   1:49:11.61   4:00.64  5    42   82   104  108  115  116  
  15 Leonardtown               382      22:06.49   1:50:32.45   2:18.88  26   75   86   92   103  105  109  
  16 North Point               388      22:02.51   1:50:12.59   4:06.72  3    88   91   100  106  138  140  
  17 Bel Air High School       510      23:09.53   1:55:47.68   2:02.12  72   94   112  113  119  122  134  
  18 Catonsville High School   536      23:23.85   1:56:59.25   2:21.53  81   99   107  123  126  133  137  
  19 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc 615      24:17.00   2:01:25.04   1:10.26  111  117  128  129  130  132  139  
  20 Bowie High School         628      24:44.38   2:03:41.95   3:16.26  118  120  121  127  142  143  145  
  21 CH Flowers High School    648      25:22.98   2:06:54.90   5:04.46  96   131  136  141  144            


Girls 3 Mile Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Coffin, Maria           Annapolis             18:25.27        
  2 Green, Abigail          Walter Johnson High S 18:59.35      1 
  3 Taye, Bethlehem         Paint Branch High Sch 19:00.00      2 
  4 Nueslein, Rachel        North Point           19:08.66      3 
  5 Murphy, Emily           Walter Johnson High S 19:14.63      4 
  6 Davy, Ciciely           Albert Einstein High  19:23.35      5 
  7 Meek, Kristin           Dulaney High School   19:25.49      6 
  8 El-Masry, Sophie        Richard Montgomery Hi 19:27.40      7 
  9 Jacobo, Natalia         Broadneck             19:42.65      8 
 10 Reicin, Julia           Winston Churchill Hig 19:50.09      9 
 11 Dellapa, Grace          Thomas S. Wootton Hig 19:51.80        
 12 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Aman Sherwood High School  19:52.35     10 
 13 Zarate, Sofia           Northwest High School 19:52.38        
 14 Nuechterlein, Zoe       Bethesda-Chevy Chase  19:53.41     11 
 15 Gaeng, Dorrie           Dulaney High School   20:00.19     12 
 16 Kirsch, Katriane        Walter Johnson High S 20:04.59     13 
 17 Eveleth, Kamryn         Severna Park          20:05.17     14 
 18 Garrett, Jasmine        Walter Johnson High S 20:08.17     15 
 19 Jones, Brynn            Dulaney High School   20:11.02     16 
 20 Johnson, Julia          Walt Whitman High Sch 20:12.24     17 
 21 Keller, Sadie           Walter Johnson High S 20:13.89     18 
 22 King, Sami              Walt Whitman High Sch 20:14.16     19 
 23 Coffin, Ana             Annapolis             20:18.25        
 24 Peloff, Maddie          Sherwood High School  20:19.20     20 
 25 Peterson, Michaela      Bethesda-Chevy Chase  20:24.45     21 
 26 Levine, Abigail         Bethesda-Chevy Chase  20:31.75     22 
 27 Miller, Jenna           South River           20:33.90     23 
 28 Flemke, Kira            Dulaney High School   20:37.55     24 
 29 Coleman, Christen       Broadneck             20:40.30     25 
 30 Foianini, Liana         Leonardtown           20:40.70     26 
 31 Meek, Jessica           Dulaney High School   20:40.73     27 
 32 Jacobson, Maya          Quince Orchard High S 20:40.93     28 
 33 O'connor, Erin          Walt Whitman High Sch 20:41.23     29 
 34 Grainger, Madeline      Thomas S. Wootton Hig 20:42.46        
 35 Sajonia, Isabelle       Quince Orchard High S 20:42.65     30 
 36 Mann, Courtney          Howard High School    20:42.74     31 
 37 O'Dowd, Lily            Bethesda-Chevy Chase  20:45.30     32 
 38 Scott, Janet            Walter Johnson High S 20:45.58     33 
 39 Kipserem, Cynthia       Richard Montgomery Hi 20:52.79     34 
 40 Woods, Olivia           Walt Whitman High Sch 20:54.67     35 
 41 Schnell, Cierra         Broadneck             20:55.95     36 
 42 Scobell, Sophia         Walter Johnson High S 20:59.30     37 
 43 Jaranyi, Taylor         Howard High School    20:59.58     38 
 44 Fernandez, Julianna     Broadneck             21:01.39     39 
 45 Hawkins, Emily          Howard High School    21:01.97     40 
 46 Bush, Hannah            Winston Churchill Hig 21:03.35     41 
 47 Bauerle, Mahlet         Albert Einstein High  21:06.00     42 
 48 Kass, Yasmine           Paint Branch High Sch 21:09.88     43 
 49 El Masry, Nefret        Richard Montgomery Hi 21:10.16     44 
 50 Sage, Maya              Broadneck             21:15.71     45 
 51 Sullivan, Katie         South River           21:19.86     46 
 52 Peloff, Leah            Sherwood High School  21:21.49     47 
 53 Brooks, Lindsey         Severna Park          21:22.74     48 
 54 Bosanko, Rebecca        Severna Park          21:23.27     49 
 55 Lilyestrom, Margaret    Quince Orchard High S 21:24.87     50 
 56 Little-diop, Anaiah     Bethesda-Chevy Chase  21:25.39     51 
 57 Goldstein, Hannah       South River           21:26.07     52 
 58 Cambon, Catie           Severna Park          21:27.52     53 
 59 Asbury, Gwenyth         Winston Churchill Hig 21:30.69     54 
 60 Gobet, Flora            Walt Whitman High Sch 21:31.26     55 
 61 Haass, Victoria         Winston Churchill Hig 21:31.48     56 
 62 Turlington, Molly       Dulaney High School   21:32.45     57 
 63 Herschelman, Alex       Severna Park          21:33.04     58 
 64 Dutton, Sophia          Severna Park          21:34.69     59 
 65 Peters, Rachel          Severna Park          21:34.87     60 
 66 De La Vega, Jasmine     Richard Montgomery Hi 21:38.05     61 
 67 McGlynn, Hannah         South River           21:38.63     62 
 68 Ellis, Katherine        Bethesda-Chevy Chase  21:39.08     63 
 69 Adair, Megan            South River           21:39.54     64 
 70 Mead, Maura             Howard High School    21:40.17     65 
 71 Magoon, Emily           Howard High School    21:51.70     66 
 72 Chau, Nhu               Howard High School    21:52.33     67 
 73 Cahil, Courtney         Walt Whitman High Sch 21:54.06     68 
 74 Myers, Griffin          Winston Churchill Hig 21:55.09     69 
 75 Horn, Tess              Winston Churchill Hig 21:55.28     70 
 76 Zillich, Genevieve      Sherwood High School  21:56.25     71 
 77 Smith, Morgan           Bel Air High School   21:56.86     72 
 78 Drooff, Julia           Broadneck             21:59.30     73 
 79 Kutz, Cassady           Paint Branch High Sch 21:59.82     74 
 80 Drexel, Raquel          Leonardtown           22:00.28     75 
 81 Donaldson, Alexa        Sherwood High School  22:00.71     76 
 82 Beam, Aaliyah           South River           22:05.18     77 
 83 Robinson, Meghan        Dulaney High School   22:05.58     78 
 84 Newcombe, Emily         Richard Montgomery Hi 22:06.53     79 
 85 Badrian, Kyra           Paint Branch High Sch 22:13.22     80 
 86 White, Eva              Catonsville High Scho 22:14.36     81 
 87 Cabellos, Victoria      Albert Einstein High  22:14.54     82 
 88 Rashad, Zuri            Paint Branch High Sch 22:15.52     83 
 89 Leager, Rose            Paint Branch High Sch 22:15.95     84 
 90 Tyrrell, Carolina       South River           22:16.69     85 
 91 Gore, Danielle          Leonardtown           22:20.48     86 
 92 Thomasian, Julie        Winston Churchill Hig 22:21.82     87 
 93 Rivenburg, Mya          North Point           22:27.23     88 
 94 Silver, Madison         Bethesda-Chevy Chase  22:28.79     89 
 95 Brown, Michaela         Broadneck             22:30.15     90 
 96 Blackman, Anika         North Point           22:30.50     91 
 97 Buck, Kristen           Leonardtown           22:31.40     92 
 98 Dehareng, Elisabeth     Walt Whitman High Sch 22:31.95     93 
 99 Blaker, Paige           Bel Air High School   22:32.71     94 
100 Guenterberg, Amelia     Sherwood High School  22:33.50     95 
101 Grant, Dejah            CH Flowers High Schoo 22:36.31     96 
102 Coulson, Katie          Quince Orchard High S 22:37.91     97 
103 Cassell, Elizabeth      Quince Orchard High S 22:40.93     98 
104 Kalb, Sharon            Catonsville High Scho 22:46.12     99 
105 McDowell, Valencia      North Point           22:50.82    100 
106 Noland, Jacqueline      Sherwood High School  22:50.92    101 
107 San Sebastian, Marlee   Richard Montgomery Hi 22:57.85    102 
108 Lawson, Courteney       Leonardtown           22:59.59    103 
109 Lambert, Elizabeth      Albert Einstein High  23:03.73    104 
110 Countess, Tyra          Leonardtown           23:12.81    105 
111 Walker, Sierra          North Point           23:15.38    106 
112 Piermattei, Anna        Catonsville High Scho 23:16.71    107 
113 Tegegn, Eden            Albert Einstein High  23:23.99    108 
114 Scarbrough, Kaelynn     Leonardtown           23:28.63    109 
115 Hayes, Rebeccca         Howard High School    23:31.09    110 
116 Miller, Abigail         Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 23:33.24    111 
117 Merritt, Julia          Bel Air High School   23:38.33    112 
118 Hayward, Joy            Bel Air High School   23:40.80    113 
119 Cowan, Amelia           Richard Montgomery Hi 23:41.65    114 
120 Horowitz, Aliza         Albert Einstein High  23:43.55    115 
121 Dirlik, Lilli           Albert Einstein High  23:46.65    116 
122 Mcgranahan, Nina        Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 23:48.95    117 
123 Majekodunmi, Ashley     Bowie High School     23:53.20    118 
124 Snyder, Hailey          Bel Air High School   23:58.98    119 
125 Haidara, Felicia        Bowie High School     24:00.71    120 
126 Beairsto, Elizabeth     Bowie High School     24:01.10    121 
127 Bridges, Maggie         Bel Air High School   24:01.37    122 
128 Jeffrey, Sarah          Catonsville High Scho 24:06.17    123 
129 McDanald, Megan         Quince Orchard High S 24:14.37    124 
130 Cassell, Catherine      Quince Orchard High S 24:14.42    125 
131 Lesnevich, Emma         Catonsville High Scho 24:35.89    126 
132 Ladesma, Nashell        Bowie High School     24:37.48    127 
133 Celeste, Aura           Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 24:38.34    128 
134 Moore, Molly            Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 24:41.00    129 
135 Brogi, Mary Anna        Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 24:43.51    130 
136 Farmer, Telicia         CH Flowers High Schoo 24:47.00    131 
137 Allen, Alyson           Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 24:53.34    132 
138 Dixon, Alicia           Catonsville High Scho 24:57.09    133 
139 Ledonne, Lauren         Bel Air High School   24:57.16    134 
140 Kronen, Jackie          Paint Branch High Sch 25:08.86    135 
141 Ike, Oluchi             CH Flowers High Schoo 25:12.29    136 
142 Satler, Claire          Catonsville High Scho 25:12.42    137 
143 Moore, Grace            North Point           25:13.75    138 
144 Ahalt, Caroline         Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 25:15.64    139 
145 Manning, Cassidy        North Point           25:22.69    140 
146 Ubah, Cynthia           DuVal High School     25:37.92        
147 Wilcher, Cameron        CH Flowers High Schoo 26:38.53    141 
148 Stewart, Bria           Bowie High School     27:09.46    142 
149 Joyner, Ja'tae          Bowie High School     27:26.01    143 
150 Cato, Ashanti           CH Flowers High Schoo 27:40.77    144 
151 Barber, Jasmine         Bowie High School     29:12.00    145 



Class 4A Boys                                                                   
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Dulaney High School       37       16:34.33   1:22:51.69   51.10    1    3    6    11   16   18   47   
   2 Severna Park              76       16:51.70   1:24:18.50   51.03    4    5    14   21   32   34   38   
   3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 149      17:17.41   1:26:27.09   57.76    12   24   28   30   55   68   96   
   4 Howard High School        167      17:20.86   1:26:44.34   1:11.90  7    26   37   46   51   58   70   
   5 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc 178      17:20.03   1:26:40.19   1:24.93  8    15   31   53   71   77   86   
   6 Walter Johnson High Schoo 216      17:34.52   1:27:52.63   46.97    22   33   45   57   59   69   84   
   7 South River               220      17:31.06   1:27:35.30   1:08.31  13   23   44   67   73   74   79   
   8 Northwest High School     244      17:40.46   1:28:22.33   45.50    25   42   56   60   61   64   100  
   9 Winston Churchill High Sc 255      17:44.61   1:28:43.06   42.01    35   40   50   52   78   83   87   
  10 Quince Orchard High Schoo 268      17:41.62   1:28:28.13   1:27.12  9    39   63   72   85   136  146  
  11 Broadneck                 273      17:41.38   1:28:26.92   1:20.90  17   19   66   82   89   97   117  
  12 Richard Montgomery High S 308      17:46.44   1:28:52.23   2:21.80  2    20   80   102  104  127  143  
  13 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc 336      18:02.14   1:30:10.74   1:20.84  36   48   49   93   110  114  118  
  14 Sherwood High School      391      18:11.57   1:30:57.87   1:27.30  29   65   88   103  106  111  134  
  15 Bel Air High School       464      18:33.72   1:32:48.64   1:47.82  41   54   113  125  131  132  142  
  16 Paint Branch High School  501      18:34.00   1:32:50.03   48.31    81   91   95   115  119  124  129  
  17 Leonardtown               503      18:35.72   1:32:58.62   28.16    90   99   101  105  108  135  153  
  18 Bowie High School         524      18:45.44   1:33:47.20   1:37.95  75   76   92   140  141  171       
  19 North Point               553      18:49.06   1:34:05.32   35.27    94   107  109  121  122  137  145  
  20 Catonsville High School   560      18:56.56   1:34:42.83   1:42.97  62   98   123  138  139  147  150  
  21 Chopticon                 562      19:05.60   1:35:28.04   3:07.65  27   116  126  144  149  156  168  
  22 Northwestern High School  624      19:58.86   1:39:54.30   4:51.40  10   128  157  164  165  169  170  
  23 Parkdale High School      631      19:42.23   1:38:31.18   3:22.51  43   130  148  152  158  160  161  
  24 High Point High School    686      19:58.73   1:39:53.65   3:02.84  112  120  133  155  166            
  25 CH Flowers High School    789      20:55.99   1:44:39.96   54.18    151  154  159  162  163  167       


Boys 3 Mile Run
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Walz, Eric              Dulaney High School   16:06.05      1 
  2 Asfaw, Rohann           Richard Montgomery Hi 16:20.81      2 
  3 King, Andrew            Dulaney High School   16:24.96      3 
  4 Forsyth, Andrew         Severna Park          16:29.82      4 
  5 Tucker, Joshua          Severna Park          16:31.32      5 
  6 Smyth, Sean             Dulaney High School   16:32.94      6 
  7 Abebe, Michael          Northwood High School 16:32.96        
  8 Deamer, Nicholas        Howard High School    16:34.68      7 
  9 Sybing, Colin           Thomas S. Wootton Hig 16:35.29      8 
 10 Gersch, Ben             Walt Whitman High Sch 16:43.54        
 11 Walsh, Liam             Quince Orchard High S 16:48.01      9 
 12 Estifanos, Asfaw        Northwestern High Sch 16:48.73     10 
 13 Carey, Austin           Dulaney High School   16:50.59     11 
 14 Nakasaka, Adam          Bethesda-Chevy Chase  16:51.69     12 
 15 Boogades, Nick          South River           16:52.03     13 
 16 Gelfand, Kasey          Severna Park          16:53.96     14 
 17 Tilley, Cliff           Thomas S. Wootton Hig 16:55.44     15 
 18 Hawkins, Elijah         Dulaney High School   16:57.15     16 
 19 Weber, Michael          Broadneck             16:57.26     17 
 20 Owens, Matt             Dulaney High School   17:00.69     18 
 21 Squires, Paul           Broadneck             17:01.16     19 
 22 El-Masry, Joachim       Richard Montgomery Hi 17:01.42     20 
 23 Davis, Spencer          Severna Park          17:02.54     21 
 24 May, Carter             Walter Johnson High S 17:06.23     22 
 25 Allen, Adam             South River           17:07.21     23 
 26 Fry, Josh               Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:07.72     24 
 27 Oduor, Branson          Northwest High School 17:08.04     25 
 28 Reynolds, Gavin         Howard High School    17:11.81     26 
 29 Modrzejewski, Tyler     Chopticon             17:15.11     27 
 30 Mussie, Simeon          Albert Einstein High  17:17.86        
 31 Kannapell, Dylan        Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:18.57     28 
 32 Loiacono, Colin         Sherwood High School  17:19.00     29 
 33 Heinzerling, Lucas      Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:19.65     30 
 34 Rushkoff, Jacob         Thomas S. Wootton Hig 17:20.76     31 
 35 Davids, John            Severna Park          17:20.86     32 
 36 Winter, Patrick         Walter Johnson High S 17:21.80     33 
 37 Lane, Jonah             Severna Park          17:23.51     34 
 38 Welter, Mitchell        Winston Churchill Hig 17:26.10     35 
 39 Edward, Belsoi          Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 17:26.81     36 
 40 Goulet, Brian           Howard High School    17:27.95     37 
 41 Isham, Christian        Severna Park          17:30.13     38 
 42 McCann, Christian       Quince Orchard High S 17:30.19     39 
 43 Grant, Jacob            Winston Churchill Hig 17:34.22     40 
 44 Mcdermott, Kieran       Bel Air High School   17:35.72     41 
 45 Quansah, Elton          Northwest High School 17:36.24     42 
 46 Derse, Feyssa           Parkdale High School  17:36.29     43 
 47 Watson, Patrick         South River           17:37.29     44 
 48 Engels, Joshua          Walt Whitman High Sch 17:37.89        
 49 Singer, Daniel          Walter Johnson High S 17:38.85     45 
 50 Cole, Zenden            Parkville High School 17:39.86        
 51 Gunderson, Ryan         Howard High School    17:43.31     46 
 52 Persinger, Drew         Dulaney High School   17:43.45     47 
 53 Hylton, Irons           Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 17:45.45     48 
 54 Tim, Crane              Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 17:46.20     49 
 55 Dong, Grant             Winston Churchill Hig 17:46.36     50 
 56 Mondal, Rupam           Howard High School    17:46.59     51 
 57 Hughes, Michael         Winston Churchill Hig 17:48.27     52 
 58 Nunez, Renato           Thomas S. Wootton Hig 17:48.48     53 
 59 Weiss, Austin           Bel Air High School   17:48.78     54 
 60 Rains, Jacob            Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:49.46     55 
 61 O'Neil, Rory            Northwest High School 17:51.19     56 
 62 Oleary, Kevin           Walter Johnson High S 17:52.56     57 
 63 Danieli, Dennis         Howard High School    17:53.11     58 
 64 Edouard, Saahr          Walter Johnson High S 17:53.20     59 
 65 Infante-rosale, Jose    Northwest High School 17:53.32     60 
 66 Osborne, Chase          Northwest High School 17:53.54     61 
 67 Strzelecki, Graham      Catonsville High Scho 17:54.37     62 
 68 Mara, Ethan             Quince Orchard High S 17:54.53     63 
 69 Villanueva, Emanuel     Gaithersburg High Sch 17:55.51        
 70 Attiogbe, Komlan        Northwest High School 17:56.66     64 
 71 Tagliere, Ethan         Sherwood High School  17:57.41     65 
 72 Tilghman, William       Broadneck             17:58.42     66 
 73 Wiggins, Joey           South River           17:58.43     67 
 74 Chance, Robert          Bethesda-Chevy Chase  17:59.05     68 
 75 Narayan, Shashank       Walter Johnson High S 17:59.18     69 
 76 Lapointe, Joseph        Howard High School    17:59.84     70 
 77 Shapiro, Benjamin       Thomas S. Wootton Hig 18:00.22     71 
 78 Thoms, Chris            Quince Orchard High S 18:00.27     72 
 79 Kulick, Nikita          South River           18:00.35     73 
 80 Williams, Tommy         South River           18:00.70     74 
 81 Andrew, Sheppard        Bowie High School     18:01.27     75 
 82 Menelik, Eldridge       Bowie High School     18:06.25     76 
 83 Blackman, Samuel        Thomas S. Wootton Hig 18:07.07     77 
 84 Shefferman, Jason       Winston Churchill Hig 18:08.12     78 
 85 Shoemaker, Kyle         South River           18:08.77     79 
 86 Morgan, Mac             Richard Montgomery Hi 18:10.04     80 
 87 Plunkett, Tyler         Paint Branch High Sch 18:11.70     81 
 88 Miller, Jordan          Broadneck             18:11.92     82 
 89 Winkert, Thomas         Winston Churchill Hig 18:13.01     83 
 90 Lehman, Stefan          Walter Johnson High S 18:14.03     84 
 91 Owens, Matthew          Quince Orchard High S 18:15.13     85 
 92 Riker, John             Thomas S. Wootton Hig 18:15.28     86 
 93 Goldsmith, Matthew      Winston Churchill Hig 18:16.07     87 
 94 Post, Matthew           Sherwood High School  18:16.71     88 
 95 Hartley, Andrew         Broadneck             18:18.16     89 
 96 Fagnano, Paul           Leonardtown           18:18.45     90 
 97 McGovern, Shane         Paint Branch High Sch 18:19.58     91 
 98 J'aun, Johnson          Bowie High School     18:22.25     92 
 99 Heda, Moti              Springbrook High Scho 18:24.34        
100 Opeyemi, Olayiwola      Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 18:24.63     93 
101 Oglesby, Quentin        North Point           18:27.11     94 
102 Nikolas, Thomas         Suitland High School  18:27.45        
103 Anderson, Steven        Paint Branch High Sch 18:27.46     95 
104 Rosenblum, Jonah        Bethesda-Chevy Chase  18:28.94     96 
105 Shute, Brennan          Broadneck             18:29.21     97 
106 Caleed, Johnson         Suitland High School  18:30.66        
107 Joseph, Halim           Catonsville High Scho 18:31.03     98 
108 McDowell, Parker        Leonardtown           18:31.94     99 
109 Woodard, Kolbey         Northwest High School 18:33.08    100 
110 Munguia, Juan           Meade                 18:33.58        
111 Katulich, Samuel        Leonardtown           18:35.73    101 
112 Iqbal, Samad            Richard Montgomery Hi 18:37.34    102 
113 Bloomberg, Justin       Sherwood High School  18:38.45    103 
114 Wong, William           Richard Montgomery Hi 18:42.62    104 
115 Owen, Mitchell          Leonardtown           18:45.88    105 
116 Confrey, Gary           Sherwood High School  18:46.31    106 
117 Whitsett, Tyler         North Point           18:46.55    107 
118 O'Roark, Sean           Leonardtown           18:46.62    108 
119 Martinez, Jonathan      North Point           18:47.26    109 
120 Bryce, Dubayah          Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 18:47.65    110 
121 Bloomberg, Joshua       Sherwood High School  18:48.28    111 
122 Hanqamoo, Lintiso       High Point High Schoo 18:48.64    112 
123 Gray, Ethan             Bel Air High School   18:50.44    113 
124 Alexander, Dessiatoun   Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 18:50.49    114 
125 Maltagliati, Vincente   Paint Branch High Sch 18:51.27    115 
126 Myers, Jacob            Chopticon             18:53.69    116 
127 Carter, Richard         Broadneck             18:56.28    117 
128 Webster, Allen          Henry A. Wise High Sc 18:57.32        
129 David, Moore            Eleanor Roosevelt Hig 18:58.87    118 
130 Sempebwa, Calvin        Paint Branch High Sch 19:00.02    119 
131 Daniel, Jordan          High Point High Schoo 19:01.13    120 
132 Summers, Nicholas       North Point           19:02.02    121 
133 Adams, Jackson          North Point           19:02.38    122 
134 Miller, Shaun           Catonsville High Scho 19:05.39    123 
135 Gebru, Yoseph           Paint Branch High Sch 19:05.74    124 
136 Connelly, Kenny         Bel Air High School   19:10.15    125 
137 White, Darius           Chopticon             19:11.89    126 
138 Obrien, Connor          Richard Montgomery Hi 19:12.72    127 
139 Ariel, Parada           Northwestern High Sch 19:13.80    128 
140 Nguyen, Chris           Paint Branch High Sch 19:14.92    129 
141 Walter, Osorio          Parkdale High School  19:21.36    130 
142 Fallace, Kyle           Bel Air High School   19:23.55    131 
143 Hammond, Nick           Bel Air High School   19:23.63    132 
144 Josue, Mejia            High Point High Schoo 19:27.64    133 
145 Seganish, Nick          Sherwood High School  19:29.64    134 
146 Traver, Adlai           Leonardtown           19:32.42    135 
147 McCabe, Wyatt           Quince Orchard High S 19:32.93    136 
148 Ball, Satchel           North Point           19:33.61    137 
149 Levickas, Jack          Catonsville High Scho 19:34.70    138 
150 Nicolaus, Drew          Catonsville High Scho 19:37.34    139 
151 Andrew, Ibezimako       Bowie High School     19:38.21    140 
152 Mikias, Stewart         Bowie High School     19:39.22    141 
153 Mark, Stephen           Bel Air High School   19:41.65    142 
154 Riederer, Michael       Richard Montgomery Hi 19:43.79    143 
155 Stinger, Christopher    Chopticon             19:44.59    144 
156 Martinez, Ethan         North Point           19:47.81    145 
157 Babore, Yonatan         Quince Orchard High S 19:49.11    146 
158 Bower, Sam              Catonsville High Scho 19:53.24    147 
159 Berkel, Marcus          Parkdale High School  19:58.85    148 
160 Wilson, James           DuVal High School     20:12.66        
161 Gagnon, Nicholas        Chopticon             20:22.76    149 
162 Hill, Joe               Catonsville High Scho 20:24.57    150 
163 Cameron, Burgess        CH Flowers High Schoo 20:25.80    151 
164 Bryan, Herrera          Parkdale High School  20:35.88    152 
165 Baker, Matthew          Leonardtown           20:36.95    153 
166 Treshaun, Rodgers       CH Flowers High Schoo 20:39.22    154 
167 William, Menjivar       High Point High Schoo 20:44.75    155 
168 Welch, Derek            Chopticon             20:45.43    156 
169 Yeabsera, Teferra       Northwestern High Sch 20:50.85    157 
170 Yeindra, Jagarnath      Parkdale High School  20:58.81    158 
171 Khalifa, Ndir           CH Flowers High Schoo 21:03.39    159 
172 Kidus, Gebrgiorgis      Parkdale High School  21:04.65    160 
173 Jose, Mejia             Parkdale High School  21:10.67    161 
174 Craig, Johnson          CH Flowers High Schoo 21:11.58    162 
175 Kristopher, Hinton      CH Flowers High Schoo 21:19.98    163 
176 Korey, Gaines           Northwestern High Sch 21:20.80    164 
177 Elijah, Murphy          Northwestern High Sch 21:40.13    165 
178 Nelson, Romero          High Point High Schoo 21:51.49    166 
179 Nicolas, Deleon         CH Flowers High Schoo 21:59.96    167 
180 Mead, Gage              Chopticon             22:01.28    168 
181 Richard, Orisaya        Northwestern High Sch 22:11.24    169 
182 Abey, Adeoye            Northwestern High Sch 22:24.67    170 
183 Temitayo, Ogunduyilemi  Bowie High School     25:19.93    171 



Number of Elite performances: 3

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Coffin, Maria (Annapolis,MD)
Taye, Bethlehem (Paint Branch,MD)
Green, Abigail (Walter Johnson,MD)


Elite Performances:

G-3m_XC 18:25.27 Coffin, Maria, , Annapolis
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.35 Green, Abigail, , Walter Johnson High S
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 Taye, Bethlehem, , Paint Branch

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State