Meet Name: CHSAA Intersectionals
Meet Date: 2015-11-14
Meet Location: Van Cortlandt Park,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

CHSAA Intersectional Championships                       
                   Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY - 11/14/2015     

2.5 Miles              

Boys JV C                                                                       
                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Chaminade                 15       15:05.07   1:15:25.40   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
   2 Saint Anthony's           79       15:54.82   1:19:34.10   10   14   17   18   20   26   27   
   3 Xavier                    82       15:55.41   1:19:37.09   12   13   16   19   22   24   25   
   4 Fordham Prep              117      16:12.82   1:21:04.10   8    21   23   32   33   34   38   
   5 Archbishop Molloy         145      16:36.78   1:23:03.90   9    15   36   42   43   48   50   
   6 Regis                     179      16:47.46   1:23:57.30   28   31   39   40   41   45   49   
   7 Kellenberg Memorial       186      17:12.98   1:26:04.90   11   29   46   47   53   55   56   
   8 Iona Preparatory          197      17:06.87   1:25:34.40   30   35   37   44   51   52   54   


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Brady, Evan             Chaminade              14:36.8      1 
  2 Dignam, John            Chaminade              15:07.7      2 
  3 Corrigan, Owen          Chaminade              15:08.7      3 
  4 Moran, Ryan             Chaminade              15:09.2      4 
  5 McCaffrey, Brian        Chaminade              15:23.0      5 
  6 Reich, William          Chaminade              15:32.3      6 
  7 Chang, Matthew          Chaminade              15:32.9      7 
  8 Hurley, Christian       Chaminade              15:34.7        
  9 Cicileo, Anthony        Fordham Prep           15:38.1      8 
 10 Ferreri, Benjamin       Chaminade              15:38.8        
 11 Lashley, Andrew         Chaminade              15:40.7        
 12 Marina, Chris           Archbishop Molloy      15:42.1      9 
 13 Sharkey, Alex           Chaminade              15:44.0        
 14 Connolly, John          Saint Anthony's        15:45.4     10 
 15 Bruno, Matthew          Kellenberg Memorial    15:47.5     11 
 16 Mena, Alberto           Xavier                 15:48.3     12 
 17 Brady, Donovan          Xavier                 15:49.7     13 
 18 Hines, Brendan          Chaminade              15:50.8        
 19 Kutch, Patrick          Saint Anthony's        15:51.0     14 
 20 Loeffel, James          Archbishop Molloy      15:51.8     15 
 21 Doyle, Michael          Chaminade              15:53.8        
 22 Carney, Ryan            Chaminade              15:54.0        
 23 Walsh, Brian            Chaminade              15:55.8        
 24 Berg, Xander            Xavier                 15:56.7     16 
 25 Hanc, Christopher       Chaminade              15:57.0        
 26 Schretzmayer, Aidan     Saint Anthony's        15:57.9     17 
 27 Schmidt, Thomas         Saint Anthony's        15:58.0     18 
 28 Norako, Patrick         Xavier                 15:58.2     19 
 29 Hensen, Jameson         Chaminade              16:00.6        
 30 Smith, Elias            Saint Anthony's        16:01.8     20 
 31 Posillico, Thomas       Chaminade              16:03.6        
 32 Coughlin, Brendan       Fordham Prep           16:04.1     21 
 33 Tesoriero, Anthony      Xavier                 16:04.2     22 
 34 Santos, Nicolas         Fordham Prep           16:06.8     23 
 35 simel, nick             Xavier                 16:07.8     24 
 36 Fitzgerald, Ryan        Xavier                 16:10.0     25 
 37 Wosleger, Sean          Chaminade              16:10.2        
 38 Lang, William           Saint Anthony's        16:11.3     26 
 39 McGorry, Jack           Saint Anthony's        16:12.3     27 
 40 Winters, Nathaniel      Regis                  16:13.7     28 
 41 Sherlock, Timothy       Xavier                 16:13.9        
 42 Pappas, Jack            Xavier                 16:17.4        
 43 Sweeney, John           Chaminade              16:19.7        
 44 Martelli, John          Kellenberg Memorial    16:20.5     29 
 45 Camilleri, Andrew       Xavier                 16:20.7        
 46 Francisco, Benjamin     Iona Preparatory       16:23.6     30 
 47 Rohrbacher, Maximilian  Xavier                 16:26.7        
 48 Gunsel, Luke            Saint Anthony's        16:27.8        
 49 Panarella, John         Regis                  16:31.6     31 
 50 Mesias, Jeremy          Xavier                 16:31.8        
 51 Heenan, Ryan            Xavier                 16:32.9        
 52 Nocerino, Matt          Saint Anthony's        16:33.4        
 53 Moriarty, Terence       Xavier                 16:33.9        
 54 Reda, Nicholas          Saint Anthony's        16:35.2        
 55 Kelleher, Jack          Fordham Prep           16:36.9     32 
 56 Barrett, Michael        Fordham Prep           16:38.2     33 
 57 Wiles, Hunter           Fordham Prep           16:39.1     34 
 58 Creegan, Liam           Xavier                 16:44.7        
 59 Rogers, Ryan            Iona Preparatory       16:45.6     35 
 60 McDade, Mat             Archbishop Molloy      16:46.5     36 
 61 Kenny, Tom              Iona Preparatory       16:48.9     37 
 62 Riccio, Jack            Fordham Prep           16:49.0     38 
 63 Ring, Matthew           Fordham Prep           16:51.4        
 64 Garland, Evan           Saint Anthony's        16:51.9        
 65 Ioviero, Vincent        Xavier                 16:53.0        
 66 Harrington, Ford        Chaminade              16:55.2        
 67 Spielmann, Liam         Chaminade              16:55.5        
 68 Lotruglio, Kian         Chaminade              16:58.2        
 69 Korchak, Peter          Chaminade              16:58.9        
 70 Casper, Brian           Fordham Prep           16:58.9        
 71 Elmlinger, William      Fordham Prep           16:59.0        
 72 Muldoon, Rory           Regis                  16:59.2     39 
 73 Emmanuele, Anthony      Saint Anthony's        17:00.3        
 74 O'Grady, Liam           Chaminade              17:00.3        
 75 Bambury, John           Xavier                 17:04.6        
 76 Maguire, Conor          Chaminade              17:05.1        
 77 Daly, Jack              Regis                  17:05.5     40 
 78 Meade, Ryan             Regis                  17:07.3     41 
 79 Bastionello, Julian     Xavier                 17:10.8        
 80 Duffy, Sean             Fordham Prep           17:13.8        
 81 Hotine, Dylan           Saint Anthony's        17:15.4        
 82 Hidalgo, Justin         Archbishop Molloy      17:18.7     42 
 83 Sabat, Tomas            Xavier                 17:19.0        
 84 Cvelic, Joseph          Fordham Prep           17:20.8        
 85 Clark, Thomas           Xavier                 17:23.7        
 86 Najac, Michael          Archbishop Molloy      17:24.8     43 
 87 Reicher, Cameron        Iona Preparatory       17:26.7     44 
 88 Wolfe, Daniel           Regis                  17:30.2     45 
 89 Alongi, Matthew         Xavier                 17:31.1        
 90 McKenna, Timothy        Kellenberg Memorial    17:33.1     46 
 91 Abernethy, Dylan        Xavier                 17:34.4        
 92 Forero, Evan            Kellenberg Memorial    17:37.6     47 
 93 Coad, Ryan              Xavier                 17:37.7        
 94 Murphy, Owen            Chaminade              17:39.2        
 95 Marzano, Frank          Saint Anthony's        17:39.8        
 96 Dormer, Patrick         Xavier                 17:42.7        
 97 McDade, Jack            Archbishop Molloy      17:43.5     48 
 98 Minogue, Michael        Xavier                 17:44.3        
 99 Pegno, Matthew          Xavier                 17:46.2        
100 Molinelli, Luke         Regis                  17:46.8     49 
101 Musto, Alfred           Xavier                 17:47.7        
102 Grajales, Christopher   Saint Anthony's        17:48.4        
103 Sarkis, Tyler           Regis                  17:48.5        
104 Reda, Matthew           Saint Anthony's        17:49.8        
105 Jitsukawa, Hikaru       Regis                  17:51.1        
106 McCreesh, Max           Archbishop Molloy      17:51.4     50 
107 Cantave, Alexander      Xavier                 18:02.8        
108 Gange, Arthur           Xavier                 18:02.9        
109 Brites, Anthony         Chaminade              18:08.0        
110 Costello, Nicolas       Iona Preparatory       18:09.6     51 
111 Kirk, Kennedy           Archbishop Molloy      18:12.6        
112 lafferty, kienan        Xavier                 18:14.5        
113 D'Armiento, Bobby       Iona Preparatory       18:15.0     52 
114 Heyden, Paul            Regis                  18:15.9        
115 Harilall, austin        Saint Anthony's        18:24.0        
116 Le, Minh                Saint Anthony's        18:28.6        
117 Leung, Stephen          Fordham Prep           18:33.3        
118 O'Malley, Finn          Regis                  18:34.2        
119 Aguirre, Edgar          Fordham Prep           18:40.5        
120 Mirto, Jake             Xavier                 18:43.9        
121 D'Addario, Dean         Fordham Prep           18:44.1        
122 Gornstein, Matt         Kellenberg Memorial    18:46.2     53 
123 Adamo, Patrick          Fordham Prep           18:47.9        
124 Bannon, Finn            Iona Preparatory       18:49.0     54 
125 Silva, Luke             Iona Preparatory       18:51.0        
126 Axiak, Lawrence         Xavier                 18:52.1        
127 Layos, Jeremy           Kellenberg Memorial    18:59.1     55 
128 Turriciano, Salvatore   Archbishop Molloy      19:05.2        
129 Tuffey, Peter           Xavier                 19:06.4        
130 Katsoris, Chris         Iona Preparatory       19:07.4        
131 Bradwisch, Connor       Xavier                 19:12.6        
132 Rentel, Dimitrios       Fordham Prep           19:12.6        
133 Oruci, Alexander        Chaminade              19:14.5        
134 Patinella, Nick         St. Joseph by the Sea  19:15.3        
135 Byrnes, Kevin           Kellenberg Memorial    19:23.5     56 
136 Petito, Jon             Xavier                 19:28.3        
137 Tuohy, Dermot           Xavier                 19:28.5        
138 Rasheed, Arif           Iona Preparatory       19:50.0        
139 Rivera, Joel            Salesian               19:59.7        
140 Matyi, Shane            St. Joseph by the Sea  20:15.7        
141 Hirshorn, Daniel        Iona Preparatory       20:18.5        
142 Twumasi, Jeffrey        Archbishop Molloy      20:49.7        
143 Koehler, Frank          Iona Preparatory       20:54.0        
144 Beirne, Liam            Iona Preparatory       20:56.6        
145 DeFlorio, Michael       Iona Preparatory       20:58.2        
146 Maher, Alexander        Chaminade              21:02.4        
147 White, William          Regis                  21:02.6        
148 Scalisi, Joseph         Fordham Prep           21:22.5        
149 Allen, Malachi          Iona Preparatory       22:38.3        
150 Broccole, Anthony       Iona Preparatory       24:08.0        
151 Rivera, Hector          Fordham Prep           24:33.0        
152 Pennie, Brandon         Iona Preparatory       29:39.0        


Boys Varsity Championship                                                       
                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Saint Anthony's           42       13:04.92   1:05:24.60   2    4    5    11   20   27   40   
   2 Xavier                    54       13:16.10   1:06:20.50   3    7    12   13   19   22   28   
   3 Fordham Prep              84       13:22.24   1:06:51.20   1    8    10   29   36   43   46   
   4 St. John the Baptist      96       13:33.18   1:07:45.90   9    14   15   26   32   57   68   
   5 Chaminade                 127      13:44.70   1:08:43.50   16   18   25   30   38   56   61   
   6 St. Peter's               208      14:03.79   1:10:18.99   21   41   45   49   52   63   64   
   7 Kellenberg Memorial       210      14:04.82   1:10:24.10   33   37   42   47   51   58   70   
   8 Archbishop Molloy         215      14:06.76   1:10:33.80   24   35   48   53   55   78   89   
   9 Regis                     217      14:09.06   1:10:45.30   23   31   34   60   69   73   83   
  10 St. Joseph by the Sea     253      14:20.93   1:11:44.70   6    17   59   85   86   87   98   
  11 Iona Preparatory          287      14:29.12   1:12:25.60   44   50   54   62   77   95   105  
  12 Monsignor Farrell         345      14:49.95   1:14:09.79   65   66   67   72   75   80   101  
  13 Xaverian                  377      15:13.82   1:16:09.10   39   76   82   84   96   99   100  
  14 Cardinal Hayes            398      15:16.36   1:16:21.80   71   74   79   81   93   94   97   
  15 Cardinal Spellman         463      16:02.10   1:20:10.50   88   90   91   92   102  103  104  


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Lundy, Conor            Fordham Prep           12:31.9      1 
  2 Buckholtz, Frederick    Saint Anthony's        12:45.5      2 
  3 Raslowsky, Christian    Xavier                 12:53.6      3 
  4 Dearie, Ryan            Saint Anthony's        12:53.7      4 
  5 Kutch, Ryan             Saint Anthony's        12:55.2      5 
  6 Guidicipietro, Robert   St. Joseph by the Sea  12:55.9      6 
  7 Cipri, Giancarlo        Xavier                 13:08.9      7 
  8 Miller, Conor           Fordham Prep           13:11.2      8 
  9 Kain, Patrick           St. John the Baptist   13:12.8      9 
 10 Dougherty, Matthew      Fordham Prep           13:14.5     10 
 11 Langer, Christopher     Saint Anthony's        13:15.0     11 
 12 Ronan, Dominick         Xavier                 13:19.8     12 
 13 Oettl, Josef            Xavier                 13:23.0     13 
 14 Tinti, Chris            St. John the Baptist   13:23.3     14 
 15 Laudenschlager, Devin   St. John the Baptist   13:27.1     15 
 16 McCusker, Raymond       Chaminade              13:30.7     16 
 17 Velez, Nick             St. Joseph by the Sea  13:32.8     17 
 18 Fitzpatrick, Connor     Chaminade              13:33.1     18 
 19 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer     Xavier                 13:35.2     19 
 20 Payamps, Matthew        Saint Anthony's        13:35.2     20 
 21 Tierney, Ryan           St. Peter's            13:35.6     21 
 22 Karam, Ben              Xavier                 13:37.2     22 
 23 Ellwood, Jack           Regis                  13:41.2     23 
 24 Goldberg, Alex          Archbishop Molloy      13:44.7     24 
 25 Strzelinski, Christophe Chaminade              13:45.1     25 
 26 Healy, Aidan            St. John the Baptist   13:48.8     26 
 27 Vierling, Sean          Saint Anthony's        13:49.2     27 
 28 Crorkin, Michael        Xavier                 13:50.9     28 
 29 Hughes, Conor           Fordham Prep           13:53.3     29 
 30 Loumeau, Christopher    Chaminade              13:53.6     30 
 31 Morreale, Massimo       Regis                  13:53.8     31 
 32 O'Brien, James          St. John the Baptist   13:53.9     32 
 33 Hoffman, Steven         Kellenberg Memorial    13:54.0     33 
 34 Romano, Ronald          Regis                  13:57.0     34 
 35 Reddy, Michael          Archbishop Molloy      13:59.7     35 
 36 Guberti, Marc           Fordham Prep           14:00.3     36 
 37 White, Patrick          Kellenberg Memorial    14:00.5     37 
 38 Hardy, Jack             Chaminade              14:01.0     38 
 39 Thurlow, Gavin          Xaverian               14:01.6     39 
 40 Morrell, Amani          Saint Anthony's        14:02.1     40 
 41 Boccia, Dom             St. Peter's            14:04.5     41 
 42 Cooney, Paul            Kellenberg Memorial    14:05.0     42 
 43 Gooden, Arthur          Fordham Prep           14:05.3     43 
 44 Mulvany, Kieran         Iona Preparatory       14:05.4     44 
 45 Holland, Ryan           St. Peter's            14:07.8     45 
 46 Bidwell, Alec           Fordham Prep           14:08.0     46 
 47 Love, Christopher       Kellenberg Memorial    14:09.0     47 
 48 Garabito, Andrew        Archbishop Molloy      14:10.2     48 
 49 Bodnar, Jack            St. Peter's            14:14.2     49 
 50 Scott, Mason            Iona Preparatory       14:15.4     50 
 51 Emerson, Christopher    Kellenberg Memorial    14:15.6     51 
 52 Markase, Deven          St. Peter's            14:16.9     52 
 53 Rock, Kieran            Archbishop Molloy      14:19.0     53 
 54 Parisi, Robert          Iona Preparatory       14:20.0     54 
 55 Murgida, Freddy         Archbishop Molloy      14:20.2     55 
 56 Dougherty, Matthew      Chaminade              14:20.6     56 
 57 DeMaio, Peter           St. John the Baptist   14:22.1     57 
 58 Ambroise, Dylan         Kellenberg Memorial    14:22.3     58 
 59 Kieran, Michael         St. Joseph by the Sea  14:22.8     59 
 60 King, Aidan             Regis                  14:25.7     60 
 61 McLoughlin, Brendan     Chaminade              14:33.9     61 
 62 Dorsainvil, Tyler       Iona Preparatory       14:38.1     62 
 63 Farley, Dennis          St. Peter's            14:39.1     63 
 64 Martinez, Christian     St. Peter's            14:42.1     64 
 65 Kimball, Shane          Monsignor Farrell      14:42.5     65 
 66 Dacunto, Johncarlo      Monsignor Farrell      14:42.8     66 
 67 McCole, Killian         Monsignor Farrell      14:44.9     67 
 68 Roulette, Thomas        St. John the Baptist   14:45.1     68 
 69 Cordts, Eric            Regis                  14:47.6     69 
 70 Crotty, Sean            Kellenberg Memorial    14:49.5     70 
 71 John, Christopher       Cardinal Hayes         14:53.7     71 
 72 DiGiacomo, Cole         Monsignor Farrell      14:58.2     72 
 73 Smego, Liam             Regis                  15:01.1     73 
 74 Ramos, Carlos           Cardinal Hayes         15:01.3     74 
 75 Gardner, Tullis         Monsignor Farrell      15:01.4     75 
 76 McGarty, Patrick        Xaverian               15:04.3     76 
 77 Bomba, Kevin            Iona Preparatory       15:06.7     77 
 78 Gillooley, Mike         Archbishop Molloy      15:06.8     78 
 79 Romano, Mario           Cardinal Hayes         15:08.3     79 
 80 Albano, Joe             Monsignor Farrell      15:12.3     80 
 81 Hutt, Prince-aziz       Cardinal Hayes         15:14.6     81 
 82 Vazquez, Michael        Xaverian               15:15.3     82 
 83 Rahal, Giorgio          Regis                  15:21.5     83 
 84 Montoya, Nick           Xaverian               15:23.4     84 
 85 Masters, Nick           St. Joseph by the Sea  15:25.5     85 
 86 Cardona, Mike           St. Joseph by the Sea  15:27.7     86 
 87 Ruspantini, Robert      St. Joseph by the Sea  15:29.7     87 
 88 Hackshaw, Jonathan      Cardinal Spellman      15:30.5     88 
 89 Lanzetta, Christian     Archbishop Molloy      15:41.9     89 
 90 Chin, Calvin            Cardinal Spellman      15:43.5     90 
 91 Lewis, Nicholas         Cardinal Spellman      15:48.8     91 
 92 Rosado, Elijah          Cardinal Spellman      15:50.6     92 
 93 Moreno, Denzel          Cardinal Hayes         16:03.9     93 
 94 Feliz, Miguel           Cardinal Hayes         16:07.3     94 
 95 Costello, Jake          Iona Preparatory       16:23.0     95 
 96 Fitzpatrick, Anthony    Xaverian               16:24.5     96 
 97 Mayora, Gerrard         Cardinal Hayes         16:34.7     97 
 98 Velez, Mateo            St. Joseph by the Sea  16:35.5     98 
 99 Coccodrilli, Christophe Xaverian               16:36.4     99 
100 Thomas, Philip          Xaverian               16:42.6    100 
101 Harburg, Hans           Monsignor Farrell      17:05.2    101 
102 Delgado, Xavier         Cardinal Spellman      17:17.1    102 
103 Anderson, Jonathan      Cardinal Spellman      17:49.0    103 
104 Thomas, Mitchel         Cardinal Spellman      17:55.9    104 
105 Traynor, Michael        Iona Preparatory       18:28.8    105 


Girls Varsity Championship                                                      
                                  Team Scores                                   
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
===================================================================================================
   1 Notre Dame Academy        55       16:09.88   1:20:49.40   1    2    6    16   30   36   39   
   2 Saint Anthony's           70       16:36.26   1:23:01.30   8    10   15   18   19   21   41   
   3 Kellenberg Memorial       83       16:38.72   1:23:13.60   4    9    12   26   32   37   47   
   4 St. John the Baptist      116      16:57.56   1:24:47.80   7    13   25   29   42   50   51   
   5 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 181      17:36.56   1:28:02.79   11   33   40   48   49   56   57   
   6 Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn) 199      18:14.44   1:31:12.20   3    5    22   79   90   91   96   
   7 Sacred Heart Academy      224      18:16.37   1:31:21.90   24   34   35   54   77   82   83   
   8 St. Joseph by the Sea     226      18:22.60   1:31:53.00   14   27   52   61   72   73   94   
   9 Archbishop Molloy         255      18:38.67   1:33:13.40   20   44   53   62   76   88        
  10 St. Francis Prep          280      18:54.66   1:34:33.30   45   46   55   66   68   69   84   
  11 Mary Louis Academy        285      19:09.16   1:35:45.80   23   58   59   71   74   75   78   
  12 Holy Trinity              287      19:04.02   1:35:20.09   31   43   60   67   86   87   93   
  13 St. Joseph Hill Academy   326      19:56.15   1:39:40.79   17   64   70   80   95             
  14 St. John Villa Academy    336      20:06.71   1:40:33.59   28   38   81   92   97             
  15 Monsignor McClancy        400      21:08.82   1:45:44.09   63   65   85   89   98             


==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Rice, Sydney            Notre Dame Academy     15:07.1      1 
  2 Mitchell, Keiana        Notre Dame Academy     15:34.1      2 
  3 Gallagher, Therese      Bishop Kearney (Brook  15:43.1      3 
  4 Lewin, Deirdre          Kellenberg Memorial    16:00.4      4 
  5 Gallagher, Jacqueline   Bishop Kearney (Brook  16:02.7      5 
  6 Thompso, Jacqueline     Notre Dame Academy     16:11.6      6 
  7 Endres, Erin            St. John the Baptist   16:12.1      7 
  8 Furman, Jennifer        Saint Anthony's        16:13.0      8 
  9 Bennett, Nora           Kellenberg Memorial    16:13.1      9 
 10 Mincone, Gianna         Saint Anthony's        16:20.5     10 
 11 Winthrop, Cecilia       Our Lady of Mercy (CH  16:21.3     11 
 12 Bryant, Julia           Kellenberg Memorial    16:25.4     12 
 13 Marcello, Hailey        St. John the Baptist   16:25.9     13 
 14 Clark, Mackenzie        St. Joseph by the Sea  16:31.4     14 
 15 Pikulik, Nicole         Saint Anthony's        16:35.0     15 
 16 Jaenicke, Olivia        Notre Dame Academy     16:35.8     16 
 17 Carney, Sara            St. Joseph Hill Acade  16:50.1     17 
 18 Bowden, Kerrie          Saint Anthony's        16:55.6     18 
 19 Schretzmayer, Aileen    Saint Anthony's        16:57.2     19 
 20 Roberts, Mikayla        Archbishop Molloy      16:57.5     20 
 21 Colasacco, Zoe          Saint Anthony's        16:58.5     21 
 22 Gallagher, Colleen      Bishop Kearney (Brook  16:58.9     22 
 23 Tzimorotas, Caitlin     Mary Louis Academy     17:00.8     23 
 24 Schmidt, Kelli          Sacred Heart Academy   17:04.9     24 
 25 Schleier, Allison       St. John the Baptist   17:07.0     25 
 26 Lausev, Brianna         Kellenberg Memorial    17:10.6     26 
 27 Kolsin, Brianna         St. Joseph by the Sea  17:11.3     27 
 28 Newgarden, Emma         St. John Villa Academ  17:12.5     28 
 29 Fielder, Kelly          St. John the Baptist   17:17.8     29 
 30 Anderson, Leah          Cardinal Spellman      17:18.9        
 31 Garcia, Ariella         Notre Dame Academy     17:20.8     30 
 32 Buckley, Sarah          Holy Trinity           17:23.1     31 
 33 Newma, Sarah-bernadette Kellenberg Memorial    17:24.1     32 
 34 Visaggio, Olivia        Our Lady of Mercy (CH  17:24.3     33 
 35 McLean, Emily           Sacred Heart Academy   17:27.3     34 
 36 Kavanagh, Anna          Sacred Heart Academy   17:29.7     35 
 37 Pitarresi, Lauren       Notre Dame Academy     17:30.1     36 
 38 Baldassare, Brooke      Kellenberg Memorial    17:38.2     37 
 39 Improta, Madison        St. John Villa Academ  17:41.4     38 
 40 Harrington, Erin        Notre Dame Academy     17:42.4     39 
 41 Palumbo, Jenna          Our Lady of Mercy (CH  17:43.5     40 
 42 Hund, Meghan            Saint Anthony's        17:43.9     41 
 43 Barrios, Giselle        St. John the Baptist   17:45.0     42 
 44 Rosenthal, Amelia       Holy Trinity           17:45.4     43 
 45 Crocker, Carolyn        Archbishop Molloy      17:47.4     44 
 46 Olivieri, Alyssa        St. Francis Prep       17:50.1     45 
 47 Cinquemani, Chiara      St. Francis Prep       17:55.4     46 
 48 Browne, Grace           Kellenberg Memorial    18:07.2     47 
 49 Mcmullin, Ciara         Our Lady of Mercy (CH  18:08.1     48 
 50 Ruvolo, Mikaela         Our Lady of Mercy (CH  18:25.6     49 
 51 Vullo, Giulianna        St. John the Baptist   18:36.0     50 
 52 Colucci, Jenna          St. John the Baptist   18:38.9     51 
 53 Diaz, Alexis            St. Joseph by the Sea  18:41.5     52 
 54 Rossi, Elena            Archbishop Molloy      18:42.6     53 
 55 Russo, Kerrin           Sacred Heart Academy   18:54.8     54 
 56 Lombardozzi, Dora       St. Francis Prep       18:57.0     55 
 57 Borghardt, Jillian      Our Lady of Mercy (CH  18:58.0     56 
 58 Glynn, Emma             Our Lady of Mercy (CH  18:58.9     57 
 59 Maloney, Tara           Mary Louis Academy     19:10.8     58 
 60 Fenster, Natasha        Mary Louis Academy     19:12.2     59 
 61 Schmidt, Christine      Holy Trinity           19:15.2     60 
 62 Castano, Gianna         St. Joseph by the Sea  19:18.3     61 
 63 Gilroy, Kaleigh         Archbishop Molloy      19:21.3     62 
 64 Robinson, Rosalie       Monsignor McClancy     19:42.4     63 
 65 De La Cruz, Ashley      Maria Regina           19:42.9        
 66 Roccaro, Mia            St. Joseph Hill Acade  19:45.2     64 
 67 Moyles, Clodagh         Monsignor McClancy     19:50.1     65 
 68 Okogeri, Amaya          St. Francis Prep       19:54.6     66 
 69 Jacob, Amy              Holy Trinity           19:55.7     67 
 70 Hardardt, Amanda        St. Francis Prep       19:56.2     68 
 71 Flores, Nora            St. Francis Prep       19:57.2     69 
 72 Jerome, Rita            St. Joseph Hill Acade  19:58.0     70 
 73 Powers, Amanda          Fontbonne Hall Academ  19:59.5        
 74 Ciniglio, Alyssa        Mary Louis Academy     20:04.4     71 
 75 Wierzbowski, Kristina   St. Joseph by the Sea  20:10.5     72 
 76 Palmieri, Taylor        St. Joseph by the Sea  20:12.4     73 
 77 Higgins, Aine           Mary Louis Academy     20:17.6     74 
 78 Luizzi, Jennifer        Mary Louis Academy     20:23.0     75 
 79 Diaz, Vanessa           Archbishop Molloy      20:24.6     76 
 80 Roslan, Gina            Sacred Heart Academy   20:25.2     77 
 81 Thomas, Cady            Maria Regina           20:26.3        
 82 Reichelt, Lauren        Maria Regina           20:27.2        
 83 Drury, Caitlin          Mary Louis Academy     20:29.8     78 
 84 Pynn, Bridget           Bishop Kearney (Brook  20:33.7     79 
 85 Baldassarre, Gab        St. Joseph Hill Acade  20:39.1     80 
 86 Goclon, Zuzanna         St. John Villa Academ  20:44.8     81 
 87 Berardi, Danielle       Sacred Heart Academy   20:46.3     82 
 88 Joseph, Brianna         Cardinal Spellman      20:46.5        
 89 Rodriguez, Eve          Sacred Heart Academy   20:49.3     83 
 90 Petrere, Colleen        St. Francis Prep       20:57.2     84 
 91 Thompson, Julia         Monsignor McClancy     20:59.7     85 
 92 Locasio, Jennifer       Holy Trinity           21:00.7     86 
 93 Salazar, Tania          Cardinal Spellman      21:03.4        
 94 Krupa, Jenna            Cardinal Spellman      21:18.4        
 95 Toribio, Jennifer       Holy Trinity           21:29.3     87 
 96 Papavasilakis, Alexia   Maria Regina           21:34.8        
 97 Carcich, Katelyn        Archbishop Molloy      21:45.1     88 
 98 Johnson, Kayla          Monsignor McClancy     21:45.2     89 
 99 Joseph, Gladys          Bishop Kearney (Brook  21:53.8     90 
100 Stefko, Samantha        Bishop Kearney (Brook  21:54.4     91 
101 Connolly, Briana        St. John Villa Academ  21:56.7     92 
102 Byrne, Erin             Holy Trinity           22:01.8     93 
103 Wrynn, Kate             Fontbonne Hall Academ  22:09.5        
104 Sullivan, Maura         St. Joseph by the Sea  22:09.9     94 
105 Fernandes, Christine    St. Joseph Hill Acade  22:28.4     95 
106 High, Elizabeth         Bishop Kearney (Brook  22:41.1     96 
107 Zeller, Jenna           St. John Villa Academ  22:58.2     97 
108 Sanou, Maria-Joseph     Monsignor McClancy     23:26.7     98 
109 Murphy, Erin            St. Agnes              23:39.0        


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State