Meet Name: NXN Midwest Regional
Meet Date: 2015-11-15
Meet Location: Lavern Gibson Course - Terre Haute IN,IN





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

NIKE Midwest 2015					
11/15/15					
					
Results by Timing MD					
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry					
					
Girls Championship									
					
Place	Name     		School           		Time
1	Judy Pendergast		North Naperville, IL		17:00.6
2	Anna West		Lady Lancers, MO		17:28.2
3	Sarah Leinheiser	Carme Distance Project, IN	17:28.6
4	Madison Troy		MI Unattached    		17:29.1
5	Alex Buck		Pendleton Running Club, IN	17:33.5
6	Lindsey Payne		West Glenbard, IL		17:38.8
7	Jocelyn Long		B-town Fillies, IL		17:45.3
8	Morgan Gigandet		Troy XC, OH     		17:48.9
9	Brooke Wilson		Prospect Running Club, IL	17:49.9
10	Sarah Kettel		MI Unattached       		17:50.4
11	Daly Galloway		IL Unattached       		17:50.7
12	Emma Wilson		MI Unattached     		17:51.2
13	Tori Findley		MO Unattached      		17:53.0
14	India Johnson		Davidson XC, OH 		18:00.4
15	Carly Davis		Celtic Racing Club, OH		18:03.6
16	McKenzie Altmayer	IL Unattached    		18:04.9
17	Sarah Nicholson		Lady Lancers, MO		18:06.1
18	Abby Nichols		OH Unattached    		18:08.5
19	Stacy Morozov		Carme Distance Project, IN	18:08.6
20	Lexa Barrott		NXC Running Club, MI		18:12.3
21	Lauren Johnson		IN Unattached    		18:13.4
22	Kristen Johnson		IN Unattached     		18:13.6
23	Melissa Menghini	MO Unattached	        	18:13.7
24	Rachael Lau		IL Unattached    		18:15.7
25	Sarah Schmitt		North Naperville, IL		18:17.7
26	Annie Zaher		HinsdaleXC, IL   		18:18.8
27	Jessi Larson		MI Unattached	        	18:19.7
28	Elizabeth Ordeman	OH Unattached    		18:21.0
29	Mary Kate Vaughn	OH Unattached	        	18:22.1
30	Michelle Hostettler	OH Unattached    		18:24.0
31	Alexis Grandys		Foxes Running Club, IL		18:25.4
32	Mikayla Reed		MO Unattached	        	18:27.9
33	Mia Jerman		MO Unattached	        	18:30.8
34	Allison McGrath		Tiger Track Club, IL		18:31.3
35	Lainey Studebaker	Centerville ROLLers, OH		18:32.3
36	Madeline Lilly		IN Unattached    		18:33.8
37	Audrey Ladd		Birmingham Harriers, MI		18:33.8
38	Athena Welsh		roho, oh         		18:34.1
39	Maegan Murphy		nomas, oh        		18:34.6
40	Maddie Dalton		Carme Distance Project, IN	18:35.3
41	Reilly Revord		HinsdaleXC, IL   		18:36.7
42	Rachel Brougher		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	18:36.8
43	Christina Geisler	Carme Distance Project, IN	18:37.7
44	Grace Kilroy		Centerville ROLLers, OH		18:38.0
45	Grace Breiten		Lady Lancers, MO		18:38.4
46	Grace Williams		Btown Running Club, IN		18:39.2
47	Anne Forsyth		MI Unattached      		18:39.7
48	Gracie Sprankle		Liberty Patriots, OH		18:40.1
49	Kami Tabor		Missouri Mud, MO		18:40.8
50	Taylor Malchow		Centerville ROLLers, OH		18:40.9
51	Lauren Garriques	Lake Forest, IL 		18:41.1
52	Summer Pierson		Foxes Running Club, IL		18:42.8
53	Olivia Harp		NXC Running Club, MI		18:43.2
54	Sara Atkins		Tiger Track Club, IL		18:43.4
55	Hailey Harris		NXC Running Club, MI		18:43.7
56	Ana Barrott		NXC Running Club, MI		18:43.8
57	Annamarie DiGiacobbe	OH Unattached    		18:44.7
58	Kelli Walsh		Centerville ROLLers, OH		18:46.3
59	Alexa VanderHoff	MI Unattached	        	18:46.3
60	Maddie Walker		OH Unattached    		18:46.4
61	Claire Hamilton		North Naperville, IL		18:46.7
62	Emma Milburn		Lake Forest, IL  		18:46.7
63	Caitlin Shepard		IL Unattached    		18:46.8
64	Rylee Robinson		Corsair XC, MI   		18:47.6
65	Caroline Fix		Wilmette Running Club, IL	18:47.9
66	Kate Shannon		North Naperville, IL		18:48.1
67	Devon Leahy		IN Unattached    		18:48.9
68	Claire Workman		MO Unattached	        	18:50.0
69	Alyssa Edwards		Foxes Running Club, IL		18:50.2
70	Emma Herrmann		NXC Running Club, MI		18:50.8
71	Savannah Lowe		Centerville ROLLers, OH		18:51.2
72	Maddie Dearborn		Foxes Running Club, IL		18:51.4
73	Annemarie Michael	IL Unattached    		18:53.4
74	Madeline Dingle		Maine South, IL	        	18:53.8
75	Morgan Bollinger	Lockport XC, IL       		18:55.3
76	Allie Guangenti		OH Unattached	        	18:57.1
77	Caitlin Horn		Naperville Catpack, IL		18:57.4
78	Elizabeth Hagstrom	IL Unattached   		18:58.0
79	Emma Harrelson		MO Unattached    		18:58.1
80	Whitney Wendling	Sisterhood, OH  		19:00.5
81	Rachel Bonner		MI Unattached    		19:03.2
82	Grace Saccone		Btown Running Club, IN		19:03.8
83	Samantha Hyme		wmxc, oh        		19:03.8
84	Nicole Greyer		Foxes Running Club, IL		19:05.5
85	Emily Rooney		Birmingham Harriers, MI		19:05.6
86	Patty Girardot		Birmingham Harriers, MI		19:06.3
87	Brett Chody		Lake Forest, IL	         	19:06.3
88	Grace Rogers		West Glenbard, IL		19:06.5
89	Megan Aalberts		MI Unattached        		19:06.7
90	Sloane Montgomery	Hall Markers, MO		19:06.8
91	Sydnee Mangette		OH Unattached       		19:06.9
92	Andrea Kuhn		wmxc, oh        		19:08.3
93	Katie Hohe		West Glenbard, IL		19:08.5
94	Mia Beckham		IN Unattached	        	19:11.1
95	Rachel Wentworth	OH Unattached        		19:12.0
96	Corrina Pea		Naperville Catpack, IL		19:12.3
97	Meghan Sculli		Davidson XC, OH 		19:12.5
98	Danielle Hotalling	MO Unattached	        	19:12.6
99	Allison Fick		Centerville ROLLers, OH		19:12.7
100	Rachel McCardell	Birmingham Harriers, MI		19:12.8
101	Jenny Gibson		North Naperville, IL		19:13.7
102	Mary Sanders		Birmingham Harriers, MI		19:14.4
103	Sophia McDonnell	gvxc, IL          		19:14.5
104	Lauren Shuman		creek runners,OH		19:14.7
105	Mary Erdman		Tiger Track Club, IL		19:16.1
106	Madison Fruchey		IN Unattached	        	19:16.3
107	Hannah Cummings		MI Unattached	        	19:16.3
108	Kalee Soehnlen		roho, oh            		19:16.6
109	Nina Bouthier		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	19:16.6
110	Emory Griffin		North Naperville, IL		19:16.8
111	Abby Miller		Sisterhood, OH	        	19:17.2
112	Abby Fioresi		IL Unattached        		19:17.4
113	Sierra Lax		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	19:17.9
114	Megan Girmscheid	IL Unattached	        	19:17.9
115	Colleen Madden		IL Unattached	         	19:18.3
116	Vanessa Rivera		Cloverleaf Colts, OH		19:19.2
117	Stephanie Sherman	OH Unattached          		19:19.8
118	Brooke Witzell		O'fallon Running Club, IL	19:21.9
119	Katelyn Robbins		IL Unattached         		19:22.8
120	Kay;a Glowacki		North Naperville, IL		19:23.1
121	Grace Fagan		Wilmette Running Club, IL	19:23.2
122	Ellie Brush		nomas, oh              		19:23.7
123	Greta Taylor		OH Unattached	         	19:24.0
124	Kiley Deain		Missouri Mud, MO		19:24.6
125	Julia Megazzini		Foxes Running Club, IL		19:24.9
126	Katie Glew		IL Unattached	         	19:25.0
127	Mackenna Curtis-Collins	Sisterhood, OH        		19:25.6
128	Riley Freeland		Cloverleaf Colts, OH		19:26.0
129	Oona Jung-Beeman	Wilmette Running Club, IL	19:26.4
130	Kathyn Kenwood		West Glenbard, IL		19:26.8
131	Casey Bomrad		Maine South, IL 		19:26.8
132	Katie Condon		Lake Forest, IL 		19:27.0
133	Savannah Noethlich	Wilmette Running Club, IL	19:27.1
134	Caroline Trukenbrod	Wilmette Running Club, IL	19:28.3
135	Laurel Moneysmith	Tiger Track Club, IL		19:28.5
136	Rachel Whitehead	Centerville ROLLers, OH		19:29.1
137	Arielle Summitt		IL Unattached    		19:30.0
138	Molly Schmidt		Wilmette Running Club, IL	19:30.5
139	Aislinn Fitzgerald	creek runners,OH		19:31.0
140	Tarynn Cullings		OH Unattached    		19:31.2
141	Emma Shigley		Troy XC, OH	        	19:31.4
142	Abigail Jones		IL Unattached        		19:32.1
143	Kati Beckeman		Birmingham Harriers, MI		19:32.2
144	Alex Marko		Titans XC Club, MO		19:33.0
145	Kathleen Glockner	Maine South, IL 		19:35.9
146	Arig Tong		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	19:36.3
147	Alexis Munley		Corsair XC, MI   		19:36.5
148	Kendall Laveen		Tiger Track Club, IL		19:36.7
149	Allison Coffey		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	19:36.9
150	Aubrey Friedrich	Lockport XC, IL 		19:37.3
151	Julia Romero		Lady Lancers, MO		19:37.5
152	Jane Onders		Davidson XC, OH	        	19:38.1
153	Megan Kress		Carme Distance Project, IN	19:38.8
154	Madison Distelrath	IN Unattached   		19:39.6
155	Katie Osika		Corsair XC, MI         		19:39.8
156	Mollie Rogan		Lady Lancers, MO		19:40.5
157	Leah Ford		nomas, oh         		19:40.7
158	Bailey Ray		MO Unattached       		19:41.0
159	Claire Linn		Liberty Patriots, OH		19:41.3
160	Grace McCabe		HinsdaleXC, IL       		19:41.5
161	Tara Cassidy		IN Unattached      		19:42.3
162	Breanne Retherford	IL Unattached    		19:43.6
163	Julia O'Grady		Prospect Running Club, IL	19:44.0
164	Aileen White		Prospect Running Club, IL	19:44.1
165	Kelli Schmidt		Wilmette Running Club, IL	19:44.3
166	Keri Burmester		IL Unattached    		19:45.3
167	Rachel Anderson		Carme Distance Project, IN	19:46.5
168	Raechal Schoenberger	wmxc, oh        		19:47.1
169	Maddie Dunlap		OH Unattached      		19:49.5
170	Emma Riordan		Lady Lancers, MO		19:51.3
171	Lilly Hallum		nomas, oh           		19:52.1
172	Maria Grilliot		OH Unattached       		19:53.1
173	Alexandra Luck Curtin	Warriors, MO       		19:55.5
174	Lily Tripp		Birmingham Harriers, MI		19:56.2
175	Keara Ginell		Naperville Catpack, IL		19:56.7
176	Sarah Colvin		Liberty Patriots, OH		19:57.3
177	Lindsay Ott		OH Unattached      		19:57.4
178	Maryclare Leonard	IL Unattached        		19:57.4
179	Emma McAtee		Hall Markers, MO		19:57.9
180	Ellie Tighe		Davidson XC, OH 		19:57.9
181	Samantha Samaryczew	B-town Fillies, IL		19:58.3
182	Lauren Bailey		IN Unattached	        	19:58.7
183	Cayla Eckenroth		NXC Running Club, MI		20:00.1
184	Chloe Cortes		wmxc, oh           		20:00.8
185	Katie McCune		MO Unattached        		20:01.4
186	Kate Pence		Troy XC, OH	        	20:01.9
187	Grace Baer		Pendleton Running Club, IN	20:02.1
188	Miranda Dick		Missouri Mud, MO		20:02.3
189	Rachel Davidson		Troy XC, OH       		20:02.3
190	Ana Singhal		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	20:02.6
191	Holly Porter		OH Unattached         		20:02.7
192	Hannah Sears		Btown Running Club, IN		20:02.7
193	Claire McCune		MO Unattached	        	20:03.0
194	Janie Nabholz		West Glenbard, IL		20:03.1
195	Maura Lally		Maine South, IL	        	20:03.2
196	Faith Baer		Pendleton Running Club, IN	20:04.2
197	Kacee Soehnlen		roho, oh            		20:04.5
198	Elizabeth Aho		IL Unattached	        	20:05.6
199	Michaela Bierly		Longhorn XC Club, OH		20:06.1
200	Sophie Hoeltgen		B-town Fillies, IL		20:06.2
201	Abigail Shaver		West Glenbard, IL		20:06.3
202	Laura Fink		Tipp XC, OH	         	20:06.3
203	Kerry Anderson		Hall Markers, MO		20:06.4
204	Emily Belanger		gvxc, IL	           	20:07.0
205	Morgan Fuerst		Corsair XC, MI	         	20:07.1
206	Amy Satterthwaite	nomas, oh          		20:07.6
207	Megan Myers		Troy XC, OH          		20:07.8
208	Kate McAtee		Hall Markers, MO		20:08.1
209	Jenna Oliver		Cloverleaf Colts, OH		20:08.6
210	Hannah Soehnlen		roho, oh           		20:09.6
211	Jenna Baltes		Prospect Running Club, IL	20:10.0
212	Mia Zerkle		Davidson XC, OH 		20:10.0
213	Logan Ferngren		Troon, IN	        	20:10.2
214	Sophie Lewis		Davidson XC, OH 		20:10.6
215	Kelly Buescher		Hall Markers, MO		20:10.7
216	Daphne Boom		Carme Distance Project, IN	20:10.8
217	Jenna Magness		MI Unattached	        	20:11.4
218	Cassandra Brown		MO Unattached	         	20:11.5
219	Stephanie Pierce	creek runners,OH		20:12.2
220	Monica Dudley		Pendleton Running Club, IN	20:12.6
221	Abbi Halsey		Tipp XC, OH            		20:13.8
222	Bethany Lassen		creek runners,OH		20:14.5
223	Emma Schroer		Tiger Track Club, IL		20:14.9
224	Ollie Updike		MI Unattached        		20:15.0
225	Emily Eberhart		Foxes Running Club, IL		20:15.6
226	Emily Christensen	Tiger Track Club, IL		20:16.0
227	Kenley French		OH Unattached      		20:16.5
228	Ailee Henderson		nomas, oh	        	20:18.6
229	Anna Winnicki		Cloverleaf Colts, OH		20:19.6
230	Kalina Gardiner		Maine South, IL 		20:19.6
231	Natalie Nye		nomas, oh        		20:21.8
232	Emily Taylor		Sisterhood, OH       		20:22.5
233	Margaret McPherson	IL Unattached        		20:22.8
234	Eve Hoeltgen		B-town Fillies, IL		20:23.5
235	Katie Taylor		Tipp XC, OH	        	20:23.7
236	Carina Weaver		Sisterhood, OH         		20:23.8
237	Mikayla Olsen		Prospect Running Club, IL	20:24.3
238	Molly Bernard		creek runners,OH		20:24.6
239	Alexa Gebhardt		Btown Running Club, IN		20:24.6
240	Hastings Marek		wmxc, oh         		20:25.2
241	Kendyll Schulz		Btown Running Club, IN		20:25.6
242	Makenzie Stucker	Missouri Mud, MO		20:27.0
243	Rebekah Reisterer	MI Unattached    		20:27.6
244	Olivia Wolfe		Sisterhood, OH	        	20:28.8
245	Arushi Agarwal		B-town Fillies, IL		20:29.2
246	Kate Petsch		Corsair XC, MI        		20:29.6
247	Josie Cotugno		wmxc, oh	         	20:30.0
248	Maura OReilly		Hall Markers, MO		20:30.1
249	Katherine Wuesthoff	Lady Lancers, MO		20:31.3
250	Jocelyn Miller		OH Unattached       		20:31.6
251	Alie Gillespie		Missouri Mud, MO		20:32.7
252	Jamie Wharton		Missouri Mud, MO		20:32.8
253	Claire Kenwood		West Glenbard, IL		20:34.0
254	Brynne Winarski		Naperville Catpack, IL		20:35.3
255	Rachel Zimmer		NXC Running Club, MI		20:36.5
256	Sophia Gullo		IL Unattached     		20:36.8
257	Hannah Ohman		roho, oh           		20:38.4
258	Ariel Wentworth		OH Unattached	         	20:40.1
259	Keelie Speckert		Sisterhood, OH	          	20:41.3
260	Gabrielle Brown		IN Unattached	        	20:42.6
261	Tommie Kurtz		Cloverleaf Colts, OH		20:42.7
262	Meghan Piero		Liberty Patriots, OH		20:43.4
263	Kelsey Schmidt		Lake Forest, IL 		20:44.6
264	Rebecca Lau		IL Unattached         		20:45.6
265	Bella Racette		Hall Markers, MO		20:45.8
266	Lauren Giurini		Naperville Catpack, IL		20:46.6
267	Emily Hamlin		MI Unattached        		20:48.3
268	Laurana Mitchell	Missouri Mud, MO		20:48.4
269	Jorie Beaumont		Lockport XC, IL  		20:49.1
270	Makenzie Dietz		Tipp XC, OH       		20:49.2
271	Emily Ott		creek runners,OH		20:50.9
272	Allison Chudzinski	Cloverleaf Colts, OH		20:51.6
273	Bella Farmer		Btown Running Club, IN		20:51.9
274	Elizabeth Galloway	Prospect Running Club, IL	20:52.8
275	Stephanie Fink		Tipp XC, OH      		20:53.3
276	Jana Shawver		Titans XC Club, MO		20:53.6
277	Joy Brown		Btown Running Club, IN		20:56.4
278	Megan Barnhart		IL Unattached   		20:59.8
279	Elizabeth Welpott	Pendleton Running Club, IN	21:01.0
280	Hannah Surmon		Warriors, MO       		21:02.1
281	Anna Foster		OH Unattached       		21:03.9
282	Emily Wolfe		Tipp XC, OH       		21:05.3
283	Mikayla Gallagher	IN Unattached       		21:08.1
284	Emma Langlois		IL Unattached      		21:10.2
285	Cori Drew		Prospect Running Club, IL	21:12.6
286	Payton Hoag		IL Unattached    		21:12.7
287	Olivia Tyre		Troy XC, OH	        	21:13.3
288	Sadaf Naushad		Warriors, MO     		21:16.0
289	Megan Winter		IN Unattached    		21:16.9
290	Syd Parker		Pendleton Running Club, IN	21:17.5
291	Erin Sahm		Naperville Catpack, IL		21:19.0
292	Marie Reuss		Titans XC Club, MO		21:19.2
293	Katie Mank		O'fallon Running Club, IL	21:21.3
294	Megan Studebaker	Troy XC, OH      		21:21.3
295	Kate Wojciniewicz	Lockport XC, IL   		21:25.5
296	Kirsten Ballard		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	21:28.5
297	Rachel Ausec		Liberty Patriots, OH		21:31.6
298	Elisabeth Joll		Troon, IN        		21:32.1
299	Jaklyn Smith		Titans XC Club, MO		21:33.1
300	Rachel McManamon	Davidson XC, OH  		21:33.4
301	Emily Matta		Liberty Patriots, OH		21:33.5
302	Taylor Holtz		Titans XC Club, MO		21:35.3
303	Hannah Brown		Titans XC Club, MO		21:36.6
304	Katelyn Malena		Cloverleaf Colts, OH		21:37.0
305	Mikayla Gammon		Liberty Patriots, OH		21:39.1
306	Janet Gao		creek runners,OH		21:40.8
307	Krista Hageman		Titans XC Club, MO		21:43.2
308	Samantha Miller		wmxc, oh	        	21:43.4
309	Mary Gregg		Lake Forest, IL  		21:43.8
310	Natalie Vinci		roho, oh        		21:46.6
311	Kaleigh Perrier		O'fallon Running Club, IL	21:47.0
312	Holly Nusser		gvxc, IL          		21:56.4
313	Chrystina Watson	OH Unattached	         	21:57.1
314	Sarah Carr		IL Unattached           	21:58.2
315	Apoorva Ramakrishnan	B-town Fillies, IL		22:05.9
316	Sydnye Nosbusch		Troon, IN        		22:06.8
317	Caroline Cizek		Warriors, MO	        	22:07.9
318	Maggie Bollinger	Lockport XC, IL   		22:20.6
319	Julia Unangst		Warriors, MO     		22:24.0
320	Janelle Vollmer		O'fallon Running Club, IL	22:34.3
321	Abbey George		O'fallon Running Club, IL	22:38.2
322	Anna Maxwell		Longhorn XC Club, OH    	22:43.0
323	Shelby Kucharyski	Troon, IN	        	22:47.4
324	Sarah Mozden		gvxc, IL         		22:58.6
325	Liz Wheeler		roho, oh        		23:02.0
326	Brittany Caskey		gvxc, IL	        	23:20.5
327	Emma Fitzgerald		Troon, IN        		23:34.4
328	Samantha Cavanaugh	Troon, IN	        	24:35.3


Girls Championship				
				
Bib Number	Name    	Time	Pace	Points
1 - Centerville ROLLers, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:41		Points: 145
1639	Studebaker,Lainey	18:32	5:58	16
1636	Kilroy,Grace    	18:38	6:00	23
1638	Malchow,Taylor   	18:40	6:00	28
1640	Walsh,Kelli      	18:46	6:02	35
1637	Lowe,Savannah    	18:51	6:04	43
1635	Fick,Allison     	19:12	6:11	61
1641	Whitehead,Rachel        19:29	6:16	89

2 - NXC Running Club, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:38		Points: 152
1829	Barrott,Lexa    	18:12	5:51	12
1831	Harp,Olivia     	18:43	6:01	31
1832	Harris,Hailey    	18:43	6:01	33
1828	Barrott,Ana     	18:43	6:01	34
1833	Herrmann,Emma    	18:50	6:04	42
1830	Eckenroth,Cayla  	20:00	6:26	122
1834	Zimmer,Rachel    	20:36	6:38	182

3 - North Naperville, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:24		Points: 153
1825	Pendergast,Judy  	17:00	5:28	1
1826	Schmitt,Sarah    	18:17	5:53	13
1824	Hamilton,Claire  	18:46	6:02	36
1827	Shannon,Kate    	18:48	6:03	40
1821	Gibson,Jenny    	19:13	6:11	63
1823	Griffin,Emory   	19:16	6:12	70
1822	Glowacki,Kay;a  	19:23	6:14	75

4 - Carme Distance Project, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:29		Points: 159
1633	Leinheiser,Sarah	17:28	5:37	3
1634	Morozov,Stacy    	18:08	5:50	11
1630	Dalton,Maddie   	18:35	5:59	20
1631	Geisler,Christina	18:37	6:00	22
1632	Kress,Megan	        19:38	6:19	103
1628	Anderson,Rachel  	19:46	6:22	111
1629	Boom,Daphne     	20:10	6:29	150

5 - Foxes Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:46		Points: 180
1679	Grandys,Alexis   	18:25	5:56	14
1682	Pierson,Summer   	18:42	6:01	30
1678	Edwards,Alyssa  	18:50	6:04	41
1676	Dearborn,Maddie  	18:51	6:04	44
1680	Greyer,Nicole   	19:05	6:09	51
1681	Megazzini,Julia  	19:24	6:15	79
1677	Eberhart,Emily  	20:15	6:31	156

6 - Lady Lancers, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:41		Points: 242
1746	West,Anna       	17:28	5:37	2
1742	Nicholson,Sarah  	18:06	5:50	10
1741	Breiten,Grace   	18:38	6:00	24
1745	Romero,Julia     	19:37	6:19	101
1744	Rogan,Mollie     	19:40	6:20	105
1743	Riordan,Emma    	19:51	6:23	113
1747	Wuesthoff,Katherine	20:31	6:36	177

7 - Birmingham Harriers, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:02		Points: 248
1611	Ladd,Audrey     	18:33	5:58	17
1613	Rooney,Emily    	19:05	6:09	52
1610	Girardot,Patty       	19:06	6:09	53
1612	McCardell,Rachel	19:12	6:11	62
1614 	Sanders,Mary    	19:14	6:11	64
1609	Beckeman,Kati   	19:32	6:17	93
1615	Tripp,Lily       	19:56	6:25	116

8 - Tiger Track Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:06		Points: 300
1888	McGrath,Allison  	18:31	5:58	15
1884	Atkins,Sara      	18:43	6:01	32
1886	Erdman,Mary      	19:16	6:12	67
1889	Moneysmith,Laurel	19:28	6:16	88
1887	Laveen,Kendall  	19:36	6:19	98
1890	Schroer,Emma     	20:14	6:31	155
1885	Christensen,Emily	20:16	6:31	157

9 - West Glenbard, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:04		Points: 331
1929	Payne,Lindsey   	17:38	5:41	5
1930	Rogers,Grace    	19:06	6:09	55
1925	Hohe,Katie      	19:08	6:09	58
1927	Kenwood,Kathyn   	19:26	6:15	83
1928	Nabholz,Janie    	20:03	6:27	130
1931	Shaver,Abigail   	20:06	6:28	135
1926	Kenwood,Claire   	20:34	6:37	180

10 - Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:16		Points: 357
1651	Brougher,Rachel 	18:36	5:59	21
1650	Bouthier,Nina    	19:16	6:12	69
1653	Lax,Sierra      	19:17	6:12	72
1655	Tong,Arig       	19:36	6:19	96
1652	Coffey,Allison   	19:36	6:19	99
1654	Singhal,Ana       	20:02	6:27	128
1649	Ballard,Kirsten 	21:28	6:55	212

11 - Wilmette Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:18		Points: 370
1933	Fix,Caroline     	18:47	6:03	39
1932	Fagan,Grace     	19:23	6:14	76
1934	Jung-Beeman,Oona	19:26	6:15	82
1935	Noethlich,Savannah	19:27	6:16	86
1938	Trukenbrod,Caroline	19:28	6:16	87
1937	Schmidt,Molly    	19:30	6:17	90
1936	Schmidt,Kelli   	19:44	6:21	110

12 - Lake Forest, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:20		Points: 392
1750	Garriques,Lauren	18:41	6:01	29
1752	Milburn,Emma      	18:46	6:02	37
1748	Chody,Brett       	19:06	6:09	54
1749	Condon,Katie    	19:27	6:16	85
1753	Schmidt,Kelsey    	20:44	6:40	187
1751	Gregg,Mary         	21:43	6:59	225

13 - Davidson XC, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:23		Points: 437
1669	Johnson,India    	18:00	5:48	9
1673	Sculli,Meghan    	19:12	6:11	60
1672	Onders,Jane     	19:38	6:19	102
1674	Tighe,Ellie        	19:57	6:25	120
1675	Zerkle,Mia        	20:10	6:29	146
1670	Lewis,Sophie       	20:10	6:29	148
1671	McManamon,Rachel	21:33	6:56	216

14 - nomas, oh		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:31		Points: 456
1818	Murphy,Maegan    	18:34	5:59	19
1814	Brush,Ellie        	19:23	6:14	77
1815	Ford,Leah           	19:40	6:20	106
1816	Hallum,Lilly        	19:52	6:24	114
1820	Satterthwaite,Amy	20:07	6:28	140
1817	Henderson,Ailee 	20:18	6:32	158
1819	Nye,Natalie      	20:21	6:33	161

15 - Troy XC, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:29		Points: 491
1912	Gigandet,Morgan 	17:48	5:44	7
1915	Shigley,Emma      	19:31	6:17	92
1914	Pence,Kate       	20:01	6:27	124
1911	Davidson,Rachel 	20:02	6:27	127
1913	Myers,Megan       	20:07	6:28	141
1917	Tyre,Olivia        	21:13	6:50	204
1916	Studebaker,Megan	21:21	6:52	210

16 - wmxc, oh		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:40		Points: 511
1941	Hyme,Samantha        	19:03	6:08	50
1942	Kuhn,Andrea          	19:08	6:09	57
1945	Schoenberger,Raechal	19:47	6:22	112
1939	Cortes,Chloe        	20:00	6:26	123
1943	Marek,Hastings      	20:25	6:34	169
1940	Cotugno,Josie        	20:30	6:36	175
1944	Miller,Samantha 	21:43	6:59	224

17 - Maine South, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:39		Points: 515
1768	Dingle,Madeline 	18:53	6:05	45
1767	Bomrad,Casey           	19:26	6:15	84
1770	Glockner,Kathleen	19:35	6:18	95
1771	Lally,Maura          	20:03	6:27	131
1769	Gardiner,Kalina 	20:19	6:32	160

18 - Sisterhood, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:41		Points: 526
1882	Wendling,Whitney	19:00	6:07	48
1878	Miller,Abby        	19:17	6:12	71
1877	Curtis-Collins,Mackenna	19:25	6:15	80
1880	Taylor,Emily        	20:22	6:33	162
1881	Weaver,Carina         	20:23	6:34	165
1883	Wolfe,Olivia        	20:28	6:35	172
1879	Speckert,Keelie 	20:41	6:39	184

19 - Prospect Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:34		Points: 536
1869	Wilson,Brooke       	17:49	5:44	8
1866	O'Grady,Julia        	19:44	6:21	108
1868	White,Aileen         	19:44	6:21	109
1863	Baltes,Jenna        	20:10	6:29	145
1867	Olsen,Mikayla     	20:24	6:34	166
1865	Galloway,Elizabeth	20:52	6:43	196
1864	Drew,Cori       	21:12	6:49	203

20 - Btown Running Club, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:42		Points: 541
1627	Williams,Grace   	18:39	6:00	25
1624	Saccone,Grace      	19:03	6:08	49
1626	Sears,Hannah	        20:02	6:27	129
1623	Gebhardt,Alexa  	20:24	6:34	168
1625	Schulz,Kendyll   	20:25	6:34	170
1622	Farmer,Bella    	20:51	6:43	195
1621	Brown,Joy       	20:56	6:44	199

21 - roho, oh		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:44		Points: 546
1875	Welsh,Athena    	18:34	5:59	18
1873	Soehnlen,Kalee  	19:16	6:12	68
1872	Soehnlen,Kacee  	20:04	6:28	133
1871	Soehnlen,Hannah 	20:09	6:29	144
1870	Ohman,Hannah    	20:38	6:38	183
1874	Vinci,Natalie     	21:46	7:00	226
1876	Wheeler,Liz        	23:02	7:25	238

22 - Corsair XC, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:43		Points: 552
1661	Robinson,Rylee	        18:47	6:03	38
1658	Munley,Alexis   	19:36	6:19	97
1659	Osika,Katie     	19:39	6:19	104
1656	Fuerst,Morgan   	20:07	6:28	139
1660	Petsch,Kate	        20:29	6:36	174

23 - Missouri Mud, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:49		Points: 580
1792	Tabor,Kami       	18:40	6:00	27
1787	Deain,Kiley       	19:24	6:15	78
1788	Dick,Miranda        	20:02	6:27	126
1791	Stucker,Makenzie	20:27	6:35	171
1789	Gillespie,Alie     	20:32	6:37	178
1793	Wharton,Jamie       	20:32	6:37	179
1790	Mitchell,Laurana	20:48	6:42	190

24 - Naperville Catpack, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:53		Points: 593
1809	Horn,Caitlin       	18:57	6:06	47
1811	Pea,Corrina        	19:12	6:11	59
1807	Ginell,Keara	        19:56	6:25	117
316	Winarski,Brynne 	20:35	6:37	181
1808	Giurini,Lauren      	20:46	6:41	189
1813	Sahm,Erin         	21:19	6:52	207

25 - B-town Fillies, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:44		Points: 597
1619	Long,Jocelyn       	17:45	5:43	6
1620	Samaryczew,Samantha	19:58	6:26	121
1618	Hoeltgen,Sophie 	20:06	6:28	134
1617	Hoeltgen,Eve        	20:23	6:34	163
1616	Agarwal,Arushi     	20:29	6:36	173
1143	Ramakrishnan,Apoorva	22:05	7:06	229

26 - Hall Markers, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:53		Points: 603
1692	Montgomery,Sloane	19:06	6:09	56
1690	McAtee,Emma       	19:57	6:25	119
1688	Anderson,Kerry        	20:06	6:28	137
1691 	McAtee,Kate      	20:08	6:29	142
1689	Buescher,Kelly  	20:10	6:29	149
1693	OReilly,Maura    	20:30	6:36	176
1694	Racette,Bella   	20:45	6:41	188

27 - Pendleton Running Club, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:46		Points: 613
1859	Buck,Alex       	17:33	5:39	4
1858 	Baer,Grace      	20:02	6:27	125
1857 	Baer,Faith       	20:04	6:28	132
1860 	Dudley,Monica    	20:12	6:30	152
1862	Welpott,Elizabeth	21:01	6:46	200
1861 	Parker,Syd       	21:17	6:51	206

28 - creek runners,OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:55		Points: 629
1668	 Shuman,Lauren  	19:14	6:11	66
1663 	Fitzgerald,Aislinn	19:31	6:17	91
1667	Pierce,Stephanie	20:12	6:30	151
1665	Lassen,Bethany   	20:14	6:31	154
1662	Bernard,Molly    	20:24	6:34	167
1666	Ott,Emily            	20:50	6:42	193
1664	Gao,Janet         	21:40	6:58	222

29 - Cloverleaf Colts, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:58		Points: 641
1647	Rivera,Vanessa	        19:19	6:13	73
1643	Freeland,Riley  	19:26	6:15	81
1646	Oliver,Jenna       	20:08	6:29	143
1648	Winnicki,Anna   	20:19	6:32	159
1644	Kurtz,Tommie     	20:42	6:40	185
1642	Chudzinski,Allison	20:51	6:43	194
1645	Malena,Katelyn  	21:37	6:57	220

30 - Liberty Patriots, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:06		Points: 650
1760	Sprankle,Gracie  	18:40	6:00	26
1757	Linn,Claire         	19:41	6:20	107
1755	Colvin,Sarah         	19:57	6:25	118
1759	Piero,Meghan        	20:43	6:40	186
1754	Ausec,Rachel        	21:31	6:56	213
1758	Matta,Emily       	21:33	6:56	217
1756	Gammon,Mikayla      	21:39	6:58	221

31 - Lockport XC, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:37		Points: 780
1763	Bollinger,Morgan	18:55	6:05	46
1764	Friedrich,Aubrey	19:37	6:19	100
1761	Beaumont,Jorie  	20:49	6:42	191
1766	Wojciniewicz,Kate	21:25	6:54	211
1762	Bollinger,Maggie	22:20	7:11	232

32 - Tipp XC, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:28		Points: 842
1892	Fink,Laura      	20:06	6:28	136
1894	Halsey,Abbi        	20:13	6:30	153
1895	Taylor,Katie        	20:23	6:34	164
1891	Dietz,Makenzie       	20:49	6:42	192
1893	Fink,Stephanie      	20:53	6:43	197
1896	Wolfe,Emily        	21:05	6:47	202

33 - gvxc, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:31		Points: 907
1685	McDonnell,Sophia	19:14	6:11	65
1683	Belanger,Emily  	20:07	6:28	138
1687	Nusser,Holly     	21:56	7:04	228
1686	Mozden,Sarah    	22:58	7:24	237
1684	Caskey,Brittany  	23:20	7:31	239

34 - Titans XC Club, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:58		Points: 933
1900	Marko,Alex          	19:33	6:18	94
1902	Shawver,Jana         	20:53	6:43	198
1901	Reuss,Marie         	21:19	6:52	208
1903	Smith,Jaklyn        	21:33	6:56	215
1899	Holtz,Taylor      	21:35	6:57	218
1897	Brown,Hannah	        21:36	6:57	219
1898	Hageman,Krista   	21:43	6:59	223

35 - O'fallon Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:32		Points: 979
1285	Witzell,Brooke    	19:21	6:14	74
1274	Mank,Katie      	21:21	6:52	209
1277	Perrier,Kaleigh  	21:47	7:01	227
1281	Vollmer,Janelle  	22:34	7:16	234
1268	George,Abbey    	22:38	7:17	235

36 - Warriors, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:20		Points: 985
1919	Curtin,Alexandra Luck	19:55	6:25	115
1923	Surmon,Hannah   	21:02	6:46	201
1922	Naushad,Sadaf   	21:16	6:51	205
1918	Cizek,Caroline   	22:07	7:07	231
1924	Unangst,Julia   	22:24	7:13	233

37 - Troon, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 22:01		Points: 1067
1906	Ferngren,Logan  	20:10	6:29	147
1908	Joll,Elisabeth  	21:32	6:56	214
1910	Nosbusch,Sydnye  	22:06	7:07	230
1909	Kucharyski,Shelby	22:47	7:20	236
1907	Fitzgerald,Emma 	23:34	7:35	240
1905	Cavanaugh,Samantha	24:35	7:55	241


Boys Championship					
					
Place	Name      		School	                	Time
1	Jonathan Davis		IL Unattached	        	14:59.9
2	Benjamin Veatch		Lemrac, IN	        	15:01.3
3	Isaac Harding		RockTown TC, MI 		15:08.5
4	Jack Aho		IL Unattached       		15:08.7
5	Charlie Kern		Kroy, IL         		15:09.1
6	Sean Torpy		Sandburg XC Club, IL		15:11.3
7	Morgan Beadlescomb	MI Unattached   		15:18.5
8	Austin Hindman		Wildwood Lancers, MO		15:23.6
9	Benjamin Naeger		MO Unattached        		15:25.4
10	Brayden Law		IN Unattached       		15:25.5
11	Dustin Horter		OH Unattached        		15:25.6
12	Brian Griffith		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL	15:25.6
13	Curtis Eckstein		IN Unattached	        	15:27.9
14	Roman Drabchuk		IL Unattached	        	15:28.0
15	Luke Wagner		Wildcat Track Club, OH		15:28.6
16	Nick Stricklen		OH Unattached      		15:29.3
17	Danny Kilrea		ltxc, il         		15:29.8
18	Bradley Davis		Celtic Racing Club, OH		15:33.2
19	Tyler Keslin		IN Unattached      		15:34.1
20	Christian Noble		IN Unattached      		15:34.4
21	Devin Meyrer		Wildwood Lancers, MO		15:34.7
22	Cooper Williams		West Lafayette XC Club, IN	15:38.0
23	Jack LaLonde		GetJoeyAGirlfriend, IL		15:38.2
24	Tristan Dahmen		Mecca Wall Ballers, OH		15:39.5
25	C.J. Ambosio		Wildcat Track Club, OH		15:40.0
26	Chris Torpy		Sandburg XC Club, IL		15:40.5
27	Hunter Moore		OH Unattached       		15:40.7
28	Scott Anderson		Naperville South, IL		15:41.1
29	Edmund Coleman		OH Unattached    		15:42.5
30	Michael Hahndorf	IL Unattached    		15:43.5
31	Jacob Keating		OH Unattached        		15:44.4
32	David Ehlers		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		15:44.5
33	Vince Zona		ltxc, il             		15:45.4
34	Victor Mugeche		Blue Springs Dragons, MO	15:45.7
35	Alec Danner		Northern Grove Distance Projec	15:46.0
36	Jake McEneaney		Naperville South, IL		15:46.5
37	Stephen Jones		OH Unattached          		15:46.7
38	Brandon Lukas		Sandburg XC Club, IL		15:46.8
39	Joshua Derrick		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL	15:46.9
40	Alex Keeble		Dirty Dogs, IL        		15:47.3
41	Dustin Macuiba		IL Unattached         		15:47.3
42	Connor Madell		ltxc, il          		15:48.9
43	Paolo Tiongson		Wilmette XC Club, IL		15:49.8
44	Kevin Salvano		IL Unattached	         	15:50.3
45	Cameron Trout		IN Unattached      		15:50.4
46	Tyler Polman		OH Unattached      		15:50.5
47	Max Lehnhardt		Sandburg XC Club, IL		15:50.9
48	Kyle Griffith		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL	15:51.2
49	Julien Magallanes	IN Unattached       		15:51.9
50	Danny Dalton		Paradise Valley XC, IN		15:52.4
51	Evan Johnson		West Lafayette XC Club, IN	15:53.5
52	Mark Myers		IL Unattached        		15:54.0
53	Walmer Saavedra		IL Unattached        		15:55.2
54	Aidan Livingston	Naperville South, IL		15:55.8
55	Enael Woldemichael	MI Unattached    		15:56.8
56	Hariharan Sathyamurthy	IN Unattached    		15:57.3
57	Caleb Washington	Asto XC Club, IL		15:57.5
58	Warren Blood		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL	15:57.5
59	Cole Johnson		RockTown TC, MI     		15:58.3
60	Sam Fathizadeh		The Dale, IL       		15:58.6
61	Allen Sparks, Jr.	Mecca Wall Ballers, OH		15:58.7
62	Alec Haines		Wildwood Lancers, MO		15:58.9
63	Aaron Wood		OH Unattached       		15:59.1
64	Danny Winek		Naperville South, IL		15:59.3
65	Gavin Gaynor		OH Unattached          		16:00.2
66	Trevor Thompson		Promise Distance Project, IN	16:00.4
67	Matt Pereira		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL	16:00.9
68	Karson LeComte		Kensington Kross, IL		16:01.0
69	Nicholas Chaplik	OH Unattached	        	16:01.3
70	Dylan Quisenbery	Wildwood Lancers, MO		16:01.3
71	Conor Naughton		Cass Benton Distance Project,	16:01.7
72	Parker Jones		Phidippides Mentality, IN	16:02.5
73	Blake Evertsen		The Dale, IL     		16:02.7
74	Matt Begeman		ltxc, il          		16:02.7
75	Max Denning		Kroy, IL	         	16:03.1
76	Matt Millostan		Naperville South, IL		16:03.6
77	Benjamin Miller		Lemrac, IN       		16:03.8
78	Matt Aho		IL Unattached	        	16:04.7
79	Stephen Poorten		IL Unattached       		16:05.1
80	Jacob Stamm		IN Unattached         		16:05.8
81	Bailey McIntire		IN Unattached          		16:06.4
82	Alec Hartman		IN Unattached        		16:07.0
83	Tom Sullivan		Wildcat Track Club, OH		16:07.0
84	Theo Burgwald		IN Unattached       		16:07.2
85	Caleb Ferguson		Naperville South, IL		16:07.6
86	Brian Sodaro		Park Ridge Running Club, IL	16:08.2
87	Joe Pappas		OH Unattached      		16:08.5
88	Colin Theis		OH Unattached          		16:08.9
89	Tyler Lay		IL Unattached        		16:08.9
90	Andrew Walmer		Dirty Dogs, IL         		16:10.2
91	Eryk Yunk		Belvidere Track Club, IL	16:12.0
92	Filip Pajak		IL Unattached         		16:12.2
93	Bryce Barnett		Golden Boys, IN	         	16:12.5
94	Tyler Johnson		IL Unattached          		16:12.6
95	Jack Sebok		North Plainfield Running Club,	16:12.8
96	Eli Walker		Belvidere Track Club, IL        16:12.9
97	Josh Ratts		IN Unattached        		16:13.0
98	Dominic Dina		Naperville South, IL		16:13.4
99	Ben Cracraft		Cass Benton Distance Project,	16:13.4
100	Stephen Pipilas		GetJoeyAGirlfriend, IL		16:13.4
101	Evan Bouillet		Lemrac, IN         		16:13.5
102	Robert Tomaska		Kroy, IL	         	16:14.1
103	Clayton Duchatschek	MO Unattached      		16:14.2
104	Jacob Schweiss		Victorious Secret, MO		16:14.3
105	Tom Brennan		Sandburg XC Club, IL		16:15.3
106	Jacob Caniford		OH Unattached	         	16:15.5
107	Conner Sandt		Middlebury Cross Country Club,	16:15.7
108	Chris Brenk		The Dale, IL        		16:15.8
109	Alex Pall		ltxc, il          		16:16.3
110	William Harris III	Lemrac, IN       		16:16.5
111	Justin Loquercio	IL Unattached	        	16:16.9
112	Tristan Strobel		Promise Distance Project, IN	16:17.6
113	Jacob Gebhardt		IL Unattached          		16:18.1
114	Tommy Devereux		Kroy, IL           		16:18.2
115	Jack Halpin		Birmingham XC, MI		16:18.6
116	Zach Birdsall		OH Unattached    		16:18.7
117	Jon May 		Kroy, IL         		16:19.0
118	Sam Henthorn		IN Unattached       		16:19.4
119	Trevor Wills		Yorkville Running Club, IL	16:19.8
120	Martin Skucas		Sandburg XC Club, IL		16:20.3
121	Matthew Cozine		Kensington Kross, IL		16:20.3
122	Luke Filipic		Kensington Kross, IL		16:20.7
123	Ryan Parson		MO Unattached	        	16:20.8
124	David Gleisner		Sandburg XC Club, IL		16:21.5
125	Grant Gabriel		RockTown TC, MI 		16:21.6
126	Zack Price		Yorkville Running Club, IL	16:21.7
127	Zach Balleau		MO Unattached      		16:21.8
128	Zach Robertson		Medina XC Club, OH		16:22.3
129	Jacob Ondash		OH Unattached        		16:22.4
130	Matthew Bull		OH Unattached        		16:22.6
131	Michael Ronzone		It's Time, IL         		16:23.6
132	Max Crowninshield	Kensington Kross, IL		16:23.8
133	Simon Alford		OH Unattached        		16:24.1
134	Luke Upton		Phidippides Mentality, IN	16:24.4
135	Andrew Stump		OH Unattached	          	16:24.7
136	Drew Watson		Lemrac, IN	         	16:25.0
137	Joe Polakowski		OH Unattached         		16:25.7
138	Shane Williamson	IL Unattached       		16:25.9
139	Noah Steffen		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		16:26.1
140	Simon Gelber		Warriors, MO        		16:26.7
141	Andrew Szendrey		Wildcat Track Club, OH		16:26.8
142	Ben Ewert		creek runners,OH		16:27.3
143	Sean MacGregor		Kroy, IL        		16:27.8
144	Ben Loeper		Medina XC Club, OH		16:27.9
145	Zach Fresenko		OH Unattached         		16:28.7
146	Colin DeYoung		Indinois Track Club, IN		16:28.8
147	Matthew MacGregor	RockTown TC, MI  		16:29.3
148	Nathan Hill		The Dale, IL       		16:29.6
149	John Girmscheid		IL Unattached       		16:29.8
150	Andrew Burroughs	It's Time, IL	          	16:30.5
151	Jacob Bauer		nomas, oh        		16:31.3
152	Alex Burck		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL	16:32.2
153	Jacob Panning		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		16:32.3
154	Gabe Fendel		Golden Boys, IN	        	16:33.0
155	Jacob Meyer		IL Unattached         		16:33.0
156	Jackson Bode		Kroy, IL            		16:33.5
157	Chris Reischel		OH Unattached	        	16:33.7
158	Jim Rogers		Wildcat Track Club, OH		16:33.9
159	Austin Angeline		OH Unattached       		16:34.3
160	Wyatt McIntyre		IL Unattached      		16:34.3
161	Thomas Smither		Cass Benton Distance Project,	16:34.5
162	Logan Bohannon		MO Unattached       		16:34.6
163	Sean Sanaghan		Kensington Kross, IL		16:35.3
164	Andrew Tighe		Davidson XC, OH  		16:35.8
165	Josh Roth		Promise Distance Project, IN	16:35.9
166	Colin Staten		creek runners,OH		16:36.1
167	Ben Rankin		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	16:36.3
168	Patick Burns		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL	16:36.9
169	Wyat Harmon		OH Unattached    		16:37.0
170	Sam Kuhn		Promise Distance Project, IN	16:38.0
171	Matt Gregson		creek runners,OH		16:38.2
172	Alec Heyde		Kensington Kross, IL		16:38.2
173	Noah Hunter		Victorious Secret, MO		16:38.3
174	Isaiah Robyne		West Lafayette XC Club, IN	16:38.4
175	Jack Hyde		Dirty Dogs, IL  		16:38.5
176	Kevin Menyes		Medina XC Club, OH		16:38.6
177	Elijah Brooks		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	16:39.0
178	Jacob DeWitt		IL Unattached       		16:39.1
179	Charlie Zimmer		It's Time, IL      		16:39.8
180	Grayson Harding		RockTown TC, MI 		16:39.9
181	Andrius Kriauciunas	West Lafayette XC Club, IN	16:41.4
182	Andy Mayse		OH Unattached        		16:42.3
183	Jack O'Donnell		Kensington Kross, IL		16:42.8
184	Andrew Marek		Northern Grove Distance Projec	16:42.8
185	Alexx Nauman		Yorkville Running Club, IL	16:43.1
186	Chandler Steward	Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	16:43.8
187	Caleb Stillings		MO Unattached    		16:44.0
188	Luke Wallace		Birmingham XC, MI		16:44.1
189	Spencer Strohm		Darby Running Club, OH		16:44.4
190	Ray Berling		nomas, oh         		16:44.4
191	Nick Chudzik		Northern Grove Distance Projec	16:45.2
192	Brayden Hamblen		IL Unattached	        	16:45.5
193	Dylan Williams		West Lafayette XC Club, IN	16:45.8
194	Andrew Irvine		The Dale, IL        		16:45.9
195	Max McDaniel		Victorious Secret, MO		16:45.9
196	Ryan Doorhy		The Dale, IL       		16:46.1
197	Zach Mesplay		Sharktank, IL       		16:46.6
198	Jordan Bennett		Straight Speed, MI		16:47.0
199	Nassim Oufattole	Wildwood Lancers, MO		16:47.1
200	Justin Koehler		nomas, oh       		16:47.2
201	Hunter Smith		IN Unattached        		16:47.3
202	Michael Uematsu		nomas, oh           		16:47.5
203	Logan Griffith		OH Unattached        		16:47.6
204	Thomas Gastineau	Lemrac, IN	         	16:47.6
205	Colin Caniglia		Wildcat Track Club, OH		16:47.6
206	Brendan Pratt		Victorious Secret, MO		16:48.0
207	Reid Parsons		MI Unattached       		16:48.3
208	Brayden Watson		Golden Boys, IN	        	16:48.4
209	Ben Craw		Dirty Dogs, IL         		16:48.5
210	Ben Williams		Birmingham XC, MI		16:48.6
211	Ryan Birkmeier		Northern Grove Distance Projec	16:48.8
212	Sean Coleman		Cass Benton Distance Project,	16:49.0
213	Cole Lovett		OH Unattached        		16:49.1
214	Justin Spoon		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	16:49.4
215	Shinya Wai		Promise Distance Project, IN	16:49.8
216	Matt Stump		Medina XC Club, OH		16:50.2
217	Nick Cowger		Mecca Wall Ballers, OH		16:50.3
218	Alex Skender		Birmingham XC, MI		16:51.0
219	Nate Keeney		Mecca Wall Ballers, OH		16:51.3
220	Tanner Hawley		OH Unattached         		16:51.9
221	George Nummer		Birmingham XC, MI		16:52.4
222	Ethan Planson		The Dale, IL        		16:52.6
223	Ashton Murray		Promise Distance Project, IN	16:53.0
224	Jack Litowitz		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL	16:54.0
225	Ellis Farson		Darby Running Club, OH		16:54.9
226	Patrick Norrick		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL	16:55.1
227	Brian Butcher		Dirty Dogs, IL         		16:55.1
228	Ryan Hodge		Dirty Dogs, IL	         	16:55.3
229	Tommy Laarman		Wildwood Lancers, MO		16:56.9
230	Calvin Bates		Lemrac, IN         		16:57.1
231	Lenny Baumann		IL Unattached        		16:57.5
232	Joey Finucan		OH Unattached	        	16:57.7
233	Patrick Keck		Davidson XC, OH  		16:58.8
234	Christian Freiburger	Cass Benton Distance Project,	16:59.6
235	Micah Meindertsma	Straight Speed, MI		17:00.0
236	Jacob Ridderhoff	Northern Grove Distance Projec	17:00.6
237	Ethan Sparks		Mecca Wall Ballers, OH		17:01.8
238	Kyle Harris		IN Unattached          		17:02.2
239	Peter Werling		Promise Distance Project, IN	17:02.2
240	Luke Wojciechowski	Liberty XC Running Club, OH	17:03.1
241	Julian Kipke		RockTown TC, MI 		17:03.3
242	Sam McCool		Northern Grove Distance Projec	17:03.7
243	Cody Hornyak		Yorkville Running Club, IL	17:03.8
244	Matthew Rose		Davidson XC, OH	         	17:04.4
245	Max O'Meara		GetJoeyAGirlfriend, IL		17:04.9
246	Alex Stamper		Medina XC Club, OH		17:05.0
247	Owen Woltjer		Straight Speed, MI		17:05.5
248	Brady Harless		Black Robe Running Club, IN	17:06.8
249	Jayson Shoemaker	Darby Running Club, OH		17:07.2
250	Mitchell Towne		Liberty XC Running Club, OH	17:07.2
251	Andrew Taylor		Davidson XC, OH 		17:07.6
252	Ben Strasen		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		17:07.7
253	Parker Williams		Medina XC Club, OH		17:08.0
254	Ted Oh   		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL	17:08.3
255	Will Palmer		Belvidere Track Club, IL	17:09.8
256	Nick Couyoumjian	Cass Benton Distance Project,	17:09.8
257	Alan Zhou		GetJoeyAGirlfriend, IL		17:10.2
258	Jared Ellingson		Belvidere Track Club, IL	17:10.4
259	Austin Rutkowski	GetJoeyAGirlfriend, IL		17:10.7
260	Thor Hester		Yorkville Running Club, IL	17:11.6
261	Ryan Rigabar		Wildwood Lancers, MO		17:12.4
262	Jack Gabrish		Paradise Valley XC, IN		17:12.4
263	Alax Amaro		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		17:12.5
264	Bryan Flannery		IN Unattached      		17:12.8
265	Jake Firrantello	Yorkville Running Club, IL	17:14.1
266	Mikey Loehr		nomas, oh          		17:14.7
267	Eric Metzger		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL	17:15.4
268	Gabe Pommier		Dirty Dogs, IL        		17:15.7
269	Raul Vargas		creek runners,OH		17:15.8
270	Derek Van Prooyen	Indinois Track Club, IN		17:16.4
271	Tim McCarthy		ltxc, il        		17:16.5
272	Trevor Louis		creek runners,OH		17:18.0
273	Chase McQueen		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	17:18.3
274	Eli Fischer		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	17:18.6
275	Logan Boone		Liberty XC Running Club, OH	17:18.7
276	Kenny Goolsby		Cass Benton Distance Project,	17:19.2
277	Hunter Moore		Middlebury Cross Country Club,	17:19.6
278	Tony Rabe		nomas, oh         		17:19.9
279	Chase Brentlinger	OH Unattached        		17:20.7
280	Carlos Martinez		Paradise Valley XC, IN		17:20.9
281	Chris Egolf		Davidson XC, OH 		17:23.4
282	Zack Henry		OH Unattached        		17:23.5
283	David Seago		Birmingham XC, MI		17:23.9
284	Christian Stevens	Black Robe Running Club, IN	17:24.1
285	John Ropchok		Liberty XC Running Club, OH	17:24.4
286	Charlie Samarzich	Victorious Secret, MO		17:24.5
287	Max LeClair		Davidson XC, OH 		17:26.3
288	Aaron Finley		Paradise Valley XC, IN		17:26.3
289	Drew Faerber		Victorious Secret, MO		17:26.5
290	Milan Jones		Phidippides Mentality, IN	17:28.0
291	David Czerwonky		West Lafayette XC Club, IN	17:29.5
292	Eric Farhadi		Straight Speed, MI		17:29.6
293	Will Taylor		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL	17:29.9
294	Taylor Mrozinski	RockTown TC, MI 		17:30.1
295	Alec Scott		Belvidere Track Club, IL	17:31.7
296	Nick Saul		Wildcat Track Club, OH		17:32.1
297	Brian Shanahan		Park Ridge Running Club, IL	17:33.8
298	Ian Leatherman		Golden Boys, IN 		17:34.1
299	Matt Moravec		Northern Grove Distance Projec	17:35.3
300	Brian Fotheringham	Medina XC Club, OH		17:35.5
301	Adam Hoover		Davidson XC, OH 		17:36.1
302	Nate Quinn		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL	17:37.4
303	Zachary Farrell		Darby Running Club, OH		17:37.6
304	Cody Jakiel		Straight Speed, MI		17:37.9
305	Jordan Pattison		Straight Speed, MI		17:38.4
306	Grant Akers		Darby Running Club, OH		17:38.9
307	Nicholas Andrson	Liberty XC Running Club, OH	17:39.9
308	Mitchell Curl		West Lafayette XC Club, IN	17:40.2
309	Matthew Ruppert		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		17:40.7
310	Sean Galle		It's Time, IL         		17:40.8
311	Josh Urban		Black Robe Running Club, IN	17:41.9
312	John Schmidt		IL Unattached       		17:42.7
313	Matt Welage		nomas, oh           		17:43.3
314	Alex Pirkle		Black Robe Running Club, IN	17:44.4
315	Brady Woods		OH Unattached    		17:44.8
316	Nathaniel Witmer	Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		17:45.2
317	Ryan Milligan		Liberty XC Running Club, OH	17:46.2
318	Dan Palmer		ltxc, il	        	17:46.3
319	Thomas Lyp		Paradise Valley XC, IN		17:47.1
320	Brad Raymond		Liberty XC Running Club, OH	17:48.3
321	Tom Sweeney		Black Robe Running Club, IN	17:48.7
322	Patrick Black		Yorkville Running Club, IL	17:49.9
323	Jayden Wenning		Phidippides Mentality, IN	17:50.3
324	Michael Shipman		Mecca Wall Ballers, OH		17:50.4
325	Eric Ingram		Darby Running Club, OH		17:51.0
326	Ethan Bradley		Warriors, MO       		17:51.8
327	Ryan Koontz		Indinois Track Club, IN		17:54.2
328	Aaron Rush		IN Unattached       		17:55.2
329	Daniel Ripple		OH Unattached        		17:56.2
330	Tyler Williams		IL Unattached          		17:57.8
331	Ray Sutschek		Park Ridge Running Club, IL	17:58.3
332	Matthew Ruvinov		Warriors, MO       		17:58.9
333	Luke Gravitt		OH Unattached        		17:59.2
334	Hagan Schneider		IL Unattached       		17:59.5
335	Alec Beutel		Belvidere Track Club, IL	18:00.7
336	Caleb Harrington	Phidippides Mentality, IN	18:04.5
337	Tyler Harroun		OH Unattached   		18:05.2
338	Aaron Shepherd		creek runners,OH		18:05.4
339	Gavin Shearer		OH Unattached	        	18:07.2
340	Matthew Fink		Black Robe Running Club, IN	18:07.4
341	Riley Gorden		Middlebury Cross Country Club,	18:08.5
342	Logan Pietrzak		IN Unattached      		18:08.6
343	Mason Walkup		OH Unattached      		18:10.0
344	Chris Hanson		Warriors, MO        		18:11.4
345	Logan Meeter		Paradise Valley XC, IN		18:12.2
346	Ben Wagoner		Golden Boys, IN  		18:14.4
347	Isaac Wright		Victorious Secret, MO		18:14.4
348	Caleb Carter		Flying Freddies, OH		18:14.8
349	Jake Hall		Mecca Wall Ballers, OH		18:15.4
350	Jack Macaluso		Belvidere Track Club, IL	18:16.5
351	Ben Payton		IN Unattached        		18:18.2
352	Glen Garino		Park Ridge Running Club, IL	18:18.3
353	Layne Hill		IL Unattached    		18:20.2
354	Jacob Thompson		Indinois Track Club, IN		18:23.2
355	Charlie Allen		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,	18:23.3
356	Brady Firenze		Black Robe Running Club, IN	18:25.9
357	Blake Mawhorter		Middlebury Cross Country Club,	18:26.9
358	Roberto Vargas		creek runners,OH		18:28.3
359	Alex Wondaal		Indinois Track Club, IN		18:30.6
360	Carl Frey		Paradise Valley XC, IN		18:30.9
361	Jimmy Milder		It's Time, IL         		18:31.6
362	Zach Feyen		Straight Speed, MI		18:33.2
363	Matt Newman		Darby Running Club, OH		18:36.4
364	Matt Milner		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL	18:43.3
365	Irwin Loud		Run It Up, IL        		18:43.5
366	Aiden Pratt		Warriors, MO          		18:46.3
367	Luke Boss		Indinois Track Club, IN		18:48.4
368	Caleb Phillips		IN Unattached         		18:57.3
369	Andrew Smith		Warriors, MO         		19:14.6
370	Derek Morgan		OH Unattached    		19:25.2
371	Brett Watson		Phidippides Mentality, IN	19:34.4
372	Jp Peerbolte		Indinois Track Club, IN		19:38.6
373	John Nichols		Warriors, MO     		19:44.4
374	David Plunkett		IL Unattached     		19:48.6
375	Ethan Heitkamp		OH Unattached    		20:00.1

Boys Championship				
				
Bib Number	Name	Time	Pace	Points
1 - Sandburg XC Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 15:44		Points: 120
2248	Torpy,Sean      	15:11	4:53	4
2247	Torpy,Chris      	15:40	5:03	14
2245	Lukas,Brandon   	15:46	5:04	20
2244	Lehnhardt,Max    	15:50	5:06	24
2242	Brennan,Tom	        16:15	5:14	58
2246	Skucas,Martin     	16:20	5:15	67
2243	Gleisner,David      	16:21	5:16	70

2 - Naperville South, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 15:52		Points: 140
2155	Anderson,Scott      	15:41	5:03	15
2159	McEneaney,Jake     	15:46	5:04	19
2158	Livingston,Aidan	15:55	5:07	28
2161	Winek,Danny        	15:59	5:09	34
2160	Millostan,Matt    	16:03	5:10	44
2157	Ferguson,Caleb      	16:07	5:11	47
2156	Dina,Dominic	        16:13	5:13	52

3 - ltxc, il		Top 5 Avg Times: 15:52		Points: 150
2113	Kilrea,Danny      	15:29	4:59	8
2118	Zona,Vince	        15:45	5:04	17
2114	Madell,Connor       	15:48	5:05	23
2112	Begeman,Matt      	16:02	5:10	42
2116	Pall,Alex         	16:16	5:14	60
2115	McCarthy,Tim        	17:16	5:33	188
2117	Palmer,Dan        	17:46	5:43	229

4 - Wildwood Lancers, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 15:56		Points: 210
2299	Hindman,Austin      	15:23	4:57	5
2301	Meyrer,Devin      	15:34	5:01	9
2298	Haines,Alec       	15:58	5:08	33
2303	Quisenbery,Dylan	16:01	5:09	38
2302	Oufattole,Nassim	16:47	5:24	125
2300	Laarman,Tommy     	16:56	5:27	150
2304	Rigabar,Ryan	        17:12	5:32	179

5 - Kroy, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:00		Points: 230
2087	Kern,Charlie      	15:09	4:53	3
2085	Denning,Max        	16:03	5:10	43
2090	Tomaska,Robert     	16:14	5:13	56
2086	Devereux,Tommy       	16:18	5:15	63
2089	May,Jon          	16:19	5:15	65
2088	MacGregor,Sean     	16:27	5:18	82
2084	Bode,Jackson       	16:33	5:20	92

6 - Lemrac, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 15:59		Points: 239
2103	Veatch,Benjamin 	15:01	4:50	1
2102	Miller,Benjamin   	16:03	5:10	45
2099	Bouillet,Evan       	16:13	5:13	55
2101	Harris III,William	16:16	5:14	61
2104	Watson,Drew       	16:25	5:17	77
2100	Gastineau,Thomas	16:47	5:24	128
2098	Bates,Calvin       	16:57	5:27	151

7 - Wildcat Track Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:02		Points: 239
2297	Wagner,Luke        	15:28	4:59	7
2291	Ambosio,C.J.      	15:40	5:03	13
2295	Sullivan,Tom	        16:07	5:11	46
2296	Szendrey,Andrew    	16:26	5:17	80
2293	Rogers,Jim       	16:33	5:20	93
2292	Caniglia,Colin     	16:47	5:24	129
2294	Saul,Nick        	17:32	5:39	210

8 - RockTown TC, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:07		Points: 298
2237	Harding,Isaac     	15:08	4:52	2
2238	Johnson,Cole      	15:58	5:08	30
2235	Gabriel,Grant       	16:21	5:16	71
2240	MacGregor,Matthew	16:29	5:18	85
2236	Harding,Grayson 	16:39	5:22	110
2239	Kipke,Julian         	17:03	5:29	159
2241	Mrozinski,Taylor	17:30	5:38	208

9 - The Dale, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:17		Points: 338
2266	Fathizadeh,Sam  	15:58	5:08	31
2265	Evertsen,Blake      	16:02	5:10	41
2263	Brenk,Chris         	16:15	5:14	59
2267	Hill,Nathan       	16:29	5:18	86
2268	Irvine,Andrew        	16:45	5:23	121
2264	Doorhy,Ryan       	16:46	5:24	123
2269	Planson,Ethan        	16:52	5:26	143

10 - Kensington Kross, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:19		Points: 344
2081	LeComte,Karson    	16:01	5:09	37
2077	Cozine,Matthew      	16:20	5:15	68
2079	Filipic,Luke    	16:20	5:15	69
2078	Crowninshield,Max	16:23	5:16	75
2083	Sanaghan,Sean	        16:35	5:20	95
2080	Heyde,Alec        	16:38	5:21	103
2082	O'Donnell,Jack  	16:42	5:22	112

11 - Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:13		Points: 351
2092	Griffith,Brian  	15:25	4:58	6
2093	Griffith,Kyle         	15:51	5:06	25
2096	Pereira,Matt        	16:00	5:09	36
2091	Burns,Patick       	16:36	5:21	100
2094	Metzger,Eric      	17:15	5:33	184
2097	Quinn,Nate        	17:37	5:40	215
2095	Milner,Matt        	18:43	6:01	259

12 - West Lafayette XC Club, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:19		Points: 373
2289	Williams,Cooper 	15:38	5:02	10
2286	Johnson,Evan     	15:53	5:07	27
2288	Robyne,Isaiah     	16:38	5:21	105
2287	Kriauciunas,Andrius	16:41	5:22	111
2290	Williams,Dylan      	16:45	5:23	120
2285	Czerwonky,David 	17:29	5:38	205
2284	Curl,Mitchell   	17:40	5:41	221

13 - Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:24		Points: 431
2251	Derrick,Joshua    	15:46	5:04	21
2249	Blood,Warren       	15:57	5:08	29
2250	Burck,Alex        	16:32	5:19	89
2252	Litowitz,Jack     	16:54	5:26	145
2253	Norrick,Patrick 	16:55	5:27	147
2254	Oh,Ted           	17:08	5:31	172
2255	Taylor,Will       	17:29	5:38	207

14 - Promise Distance Project, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:27		Points: 432
2232	Thompson,Trevor 	16:00	5:09	35
2231	Strobel,Tristan 	16:17	5:14	62
2230	Roth,Josh       	16:35	5:20	97
2228	Kuhn,Sam        	16:38	5:21	101
2233	Wai,Shinya       	16:49	5:25	137
2229	Murray,Ashton      	16:53	5:26	144
2234	Werling,Peter	        17:02	5:29	157

15 - Dirty Dogs, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:27		Points: 456
1998	Keeble,Alex       	15:47	5:05	22
2000	Walmer,Andrew     	16:10	5:12	48
1997	Hyde,Jack       	16:38	5:21	106
1995	Craw,Ben	        16:48	5:24	132
1994	Butcher,Brian    	16:55	5:27	148
1996	Hodge,Ryan      	16:55	5:27	149
1999	Pommier,Gabe     	17:15	5:33	185

16 - Cass Benton Distance Project,		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:31		Points: 474
1964	Naughton,Conor  	16:01	5:09	39
1961	Cracraft,Ben    	16:13	5:13	53
1965	Smither,Thomas    	16:34	5:20	94
1959	Coleman,Sean        	16:49	5:25	135
1962	Freiburger,Christian	16:59	5:28	153
1960	Couyoumjian ,Nick	17:09	5:31	174
1963	Goolsby,Kenny       	17:19	5:34	193

17 - Mecca Wall Ballers, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:27		Points: 480
2120	Dahmen,Tristan	        15:39	5:02	12
2125	Sparks, Jr.,Allen	15:58	5:08	32
2119	Cowger,Nick      	16:50	5:25	139
2122	Keeney,Nate       	16:51	5:25	141
2124	Sparks,Ethan       	17:01	5:29	156
2123	Shipman,Michael 	17:50	5:44	235
2121	Hall,Jake         	18:15	5:52	248

18 - Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:36		Points: 535
2002	Ehlers,David	        15:44	5:04	16
2004	Steffen,Noah      	16:26	5:17	78
2003	Panning,Jacob      	16:32	5:19	90
2005	Strasen,Ben	        17:07	5:31	170
2001	Amaro,Alax      	17:12	5:32	181
731	Ruppert,Matthew  	17:40	5:41	222
734	Witmer,Nathaniel	17:45	5:43	227

19 - Northern Grove Distance Projec		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:36		Points: 539
2171	Danner,Alec	        15:46	5:04	18
2172	Marek,Andrew       	16:42	5:22	113
2170	Chudzik,Nick     	16:45	5:23	119
2169	Birkmeier,Ryan      	16:48	5:24	134
2175	Ridderhoff,Jacob	17:00	5:28	155
2173	McCool,Sam	        17:03	5:29	160
2174	Moravec,Matt     	17:35	5:40	212

20 - Medina XC Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:40		Points: 565
2129	Robertson,Zach   	16:22	5:16	73
2127	Loeper,Ben       	16:27	5:18	83
2128	Menyes,Kevin    	16:38	5:21	107
2131	Stump,Matt      	16:50	5:25	138
2130	Stamper,Alex    	17:05	5:30	164
2132	Williams,Parker  	17:08	5:31	171
2126	Fotheringham,Brian	17:35	5:40	213

21 - GetJoeyAGirlfriend, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:39		Points: 580
2007	LaLonde,Jack       	15:38	5:02	11
2009	Pipilas,Stephen 	16:13	5:13	54
2008	O'Meara,Max         	17:04	5:30	163
2011	Zhou,Alan	        17:10	5:32	175
2010	Rutkowski,Austin	17:10	5:32	177

22 - Yorkville Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:43		Points: 591
2311	Wills,Trevor      	16:19	5:15	66
2310	Price,Zack         	16:21	5:16	72
2309	Nauman,Alexx        	16:43	5:23	114
2308	Hornyak,Cody       	17:03	5:29	161
2307	Hester,Thor         	17:11	5:32	178
2306	Firrantello,Jake	17:14	5:33	182
2305	Black,Patrick      	17:49	5:44	233

23 - Birmingham XC, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:42		Points: 595
1953	Halpin,Jack      	16:18	5:15	64
1957	Wallace,Luke    	16:44	5:23	116
1958	Williams,Ben    	16:48	5:24	133
1956	Skender,Alex    	16:51	5:25	140
1954	Nummer,George   	16:52	5:26	142
1955	Seago,David      	17:23	5:36	197

24 - Victorious Secret, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:45		Points: 613
2275	Schweiss,Jacob   	16:14	5:13	57
2271	Hunter,Noah     	16:38	5:21	104
2272 	McDaniel,Max    	16:45	5:23	122
2273	Pratt,Brendan    	16:48	5:24	130
2274	Samarzich,Charlie	17:24	5:36	200
2270	Faerber,Drew    	17:26	5:37	203
2276	Wright,Isaac    	18:14	5:52	247

25 - nomas, oh		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:48		Points: 642
2162	Bauer,Jacob     	16:31	5:19	88
2163	Berling,Ray     	16:44	5:23	118
2164	Koehler,Justin      	16:47	5:24	126
2167	Uematsu,Michael 	16:47	5:24	127
2165	Loehr,Mikey        	17:14	5:33	183
2166	Rabe,Tony         	17:19	5:34	194
2168	Welage,Matt        	17:43	5:42	225

26 - Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:49		Points: 648
1970	Rankin,Ben        	16:36	5:21	99
1967	Brooks,Elijah   	16:39	5:22	108
1972	Steward,Chandler	16:43	5:23	115
1971	Spoon,Justin         	16:49	5:25	136
1969	McQueen,Chase       	17:18	5:34	190
1968	Fischer,Eli	        17:18	5:34	191
1966	Allen,Charlie       	18:23	5:55	251

27 - creek runners,OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:50		Points: 656
1973	Ewert,Ben	        16:27	5:18	81
1977	Staten,Colin        	16:36	5:21	98
1974	Gregson,Matt       	16:38	5:21	102
1978	Vargas,Raul         	17:15	5:33	186
1975	Louis,Trevor        	17:18	5:34	189
1976	Shepherd,Aaron     	18:05	5:49	242
1979	Vargas,Roberto       	18:28	5:57	253

28 - Belvidere Track Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:50		Points: 658
565	Yunk,Eryk       	16:12	5:13	49
562	Walker,Eli         	16:12	5:13	51
559	Palmer,Will         	17:09	5:31	173
553	Ellingson,Jared   	17:10	5:32	176
561	Scott,Alec         	17:31	5:38	209
552	Beutel,Alec        	18:00	5:48	240
555	Macaluso,Jack        	18:16	5:53	249

29 - Golden Boys, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:04		Points: 729
2012	Barnett,Bryce        	16:12	5:13	50
2013	Fendel,Gabe         	16:33	5:20	91
2016	Watson,Brayden        	16:48	5:24	131
2014	Leatherman,Ian	        17:34	5:39	211
2015	Wagoner,Ben        	18:14	5:52	246

30 - It's Time, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:08		Points: 749
2075	Ronzone,Michael 	16:23	5:16	74
2072	Burroughs,Andrew	16:30	5:19	87
2076	Zimmer,Charlie   	16:39	5:22	109
2073	Galle,Sean      	17:40	5:41	223
2074	Milder,Jimmy    	18:31	5:58	256

31 - Davidson XC, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:01		Points: 775
1993	Tighe,Andrew    	16:35	5:20	96
1989	Keck,Patrick         	16:58	5:28	152
1991	Rose,Matthew       	17:04	5:30	162
1992	Taylor,Andrew       	17:07	5:31	169
1987	Egolf,Chris        	17:23	5:36	196
1990	LeClair,Max      	17:26	5:37	201
1988	Hoover,Adam	        17:36	5:40	214

32 - Phidippides Mentality, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:09		Points: 795
2224	Jones,Parker       	16:02	5:10	40
2225	Upton,Luke          	16:24	5:17	76
2223	Jones,Milan         	17:28	5:37	204
2227	Wenning,Jayden        	17:50	5:44	234
2222	Harrington,Caleb	18:04	5:49	241
2226	Watson,Brett        	19:34	6:18	263

33 - Paradise Valley XC, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:07		Points: 833
2210	Dalton,Danny	        15:52	5:06	26
2213	Gabrish,Jack       	17:12	5:32	180
2215	Martinez,Carlos 	17:20	5:35	195
2211	Finley,Aaron	        17:26	5:37	202
2214	Lyp,Thomas         	17:47	5:43	230
2216	Meeter,Logan        	18:12	5:51	245
2212	Frey,Carl        	18:30	5:57	255

34 - Darby Running Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:12		Points: 865
1986	Strohm,Spencer      	16:44	5:23	117
1983	Farson,Ellis    	16:54	5:26	146
1985	Shoemaker,Jayson	17:07	5:31	167
1982	Farrell,Zachary  	17:37	5:40	216
1980	Akers,Grant        	17:38	5:41	219
1981	Ingram,Eric        	17:51	5:45	236
1984	Newman,Matt     	18:36	5:59	258

35 - Straight Speed, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:11		Points: 866
2256	Bennett,Jordan       	16:47	5:24	124
2260	Meindertsma,Micah	17:00	5:28	154
2262	Woltjer,Owen        	17:05	5:30	165
2257	Farhadi,Eric        	17:29	5:38	206
2259	Jakiel,Cody        	17:37	5:40	217
2261	Pattison,Jordan  	17:38	5:41	218
2258	Feyen,Zach       	18:33	5:58	257

36 - Liberty XC Running Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:18		Points: 937
2111	Wojciechowski,Luke	17:03	5:29	158
2110	Towne,Mitchell  	17:07	5:31	168
2106	Boone,Logan       	17:18	5:34	192
2109	Ropchok,John         	17:24	5:36	199
2105	Andrson,Nicholas	17:39	5:41	220
2107	Milligan,Ryan       	17:46	5:43	228
2108	Raymond,Brad      	17:48	5:44	231

37 - Indinois Track Club, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:42		Points: 1013
2067	DeYoung,Colin       	16:28	5:18	84
2071	Van Prooyen,Derek	17:16	5:33	187
2068	Koontz,Ryan          	17:54	5:46	238
2070	Thompson,Jacob      	18:23	5:55	250
2065	Wondaal,Alex        	18:30	5:57	254
2066	Boss,Luke	        18:48	6:03	261
2069	Peerbolte,Jp       	19:38	6:19	264

38 - Black Robe Running Club, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:32		Points: 1046
1949	Harless,Brady     	17:06	5:30	166
1951	Stevens,Christian	17:24	5:36	198
1952	Urban,Josh        	17:41	5:41	224
1950	Pirkle,Alex        	17:44	5:42	226
538	Sweeney,Tom       	17:48	5:44	232
1947	Fink,Matthew     	18:07	5:50	243
1948	Firenze,Brady   	18:25	5:56	252

39 - Warriors, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:50		Points: 1059
2278	Gelber,Simon      	16:26	5:17	79
2277	Bradley,Ethan     	17:51	5:45	237
2282	Ruvinov,Matthew 	17:58	5:47	239
2279	Hanson,Chris        	18:11	5:51	244
2281	Pratt,Aiden       	18:46	6:02	260
2283	Smith,Andrew        	19:14	6:11	262
2280	Nichols,John     	19:44	6:21	265

Girls Open					
					
Place	Name		School		Time
1	Jamie Wells		IN Unattached		18:56.7
2	Katherine Petty		Rockets XC Club, IL		19:03.3
3	Kailee Schoof		Etropal, IN		19:14.3
4	Abi Little		MillerMob, IN		19:21.6
5	Claire Hill		North Naperville, IL		19:23.0
6	Megan Worrel		Breen Track Club, MI		19:24.3
7	Tiffany Hill		Celtic Racing Club, OH		19:26.1
8	Katerina Schuble		Etropal, IN		19:31.6
9	Lindsey Scarton		Banana Running Club, OH		19:32.4
10	Samantha Miller		IN Unattached		19:36.3
11	Caroline Meyers		MO Unattached		19:37.1
12	Julia Schultz		The Rising Foxes Running Club,		19:37.6
13	Hannah Martin		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		19:38.1
14	Mackenzie Davis		OH Unattached		19:38.7
15	Megan Driscoll		North Naperville, IL		19:39.5
16	Olivia Borowiak		The Rising Foxes Running Club,		19:39.7
17	Cami Hansen		IN Unattached		19:39.8
18	Kathryn Abe		North Naperville, IL		19:43.0
19	Jordyn Boyer		IN Unattached		19:43.3
20	Natalie Dunnett		North Naperville, IL		19:43.7
21	Allyson Kouche		nomas, oh		19:43.7
22	Kirra Antonelli		Firey Five, MO		19:44.4
23	Rue Whitmore		nomas, oh		19:46.0
24	Brittany Aveni		OH Unattached		19:48.7
25	Becca Jasutis		The Rising Foxes Running Club,		19:52.5
26	Katie Scoles		Breen Track Club, MI		19:53.2
27	Grace McDurmon		IN Unattached		19:54.1
28	Ellie Tjelmeland		Rockets XC Club, IL		19:54.4
29	Kat Willette		Celtic Racing Club, OH		19:54.6
30	Alyssa Easton		Carme Distance Project, IN		19:55.3
31	Rachel Weix		Wilmette Running Club, IL		19:55.3
32	Madison Vauters		IN Unattached		19:55.7
33	Camille Loken		Breen Track Club, MI		19:56.1
34	Allison Lampert		IN Unattached		19:56.8
35	Maggie Klemm		The Rising Foxes Running Club,		19:57.7
36	Maddie Miller		The Dragons, IL		19:57.9
37	Marika Tammaru		IL Unattached		19:59.2
38	Shelby Riehle		Etropal, IN		20:00.9
39	Haley Thompson		Kao Krap		20:01.3
40	Claire Collins		IN Unattached		20:02.1
41	Elizabeth Borlik		Carme Distance Project, IN		20:03.7
42	Annika Shoemaker		Capital Cross Club, MI		20:04.5
43	Abby Hummels		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		20:05.8
44	Katherine Tomaska		Lady Kroy, IL		20:06.0
45	Molly Stuckmeyer		Firey Five, MO		20:06.3
46	Lauren McDonough		OH Unattached		20:07.2
47	Lauren Peterson		Banana Running Club, OH		20:09.2
48	Hallie Voss		Kao Krap		20:09.9
49	Meagan Rittmanic		Wilmette Running Club, IL		20:10.0
50	Maggie McClowry		IL Unattached		20:10.6
51	Madison Pirkey		nomas, oh		20:11.6
52	Jessica Mescal		IN Unattached		20:11.9
53	Mackenzie Adams		IN Unattached		20:12.1
54	Meghan Monaghan		Breen Track Club, MI		20:12.3
55	Corinne Miller		Carme Distance Project, IN		20:12.7
56	Leah Ulrich		Wilmette Running Club, IL		20:14.5
57	Anna Morozov		Carme Distance Project, IN		20:15.4
58	Mariah Judy		IN Unattached		20:15.8
59	Annie McBeath		nomas, oh		20:15.8
60	Jenny Noll		Etropal, IN		20:16.8
61	Olivia LeMasters		IN Unattached		20:16.9
62	Sarah May		IL Unattached		20:17.1
63	Maggie Breitenstein		Walnut Hills Bulldogs, OH		20:17.6
64	Shannon Jennings		North Naperville, IL		20:18.1
65	Sarah Gutierrez		Lady Kroy, IL		20:18.4
66	Elena Kipp		Viking Distance Club, IN		20:19.4
67	Morgan Watkins		nomas, oh		20:19.8
68	Cat Livingston		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		20:20.0
69	Piper Buyansky		The Rising Foxes Running Club,		20:21.1
70	McKenzie Swope		Rockets XC Club, IL		20:21.2
71	Megan Slamkowski		IN Unattached		20:22.1
72	Claire McBride		North Naperville, IL		20:22.5
73	Kennedy Duffy		Rockets XC Club, IL		20:22.5
74	Elizabeth Kos		MI Unattached		20:22.6
75	Sophie Hippenmeyer		Centerville ROLLers, OH		20:23.2
76	Heidi Heuerman		OH Unattached		20:23.3
77	Honor Dimick		The Debbies, IL		20:23.4
78	Abby Kerr		MI Unattached		20:24.7
79	Maddie Hull		Mentor Sole, OH		20:27.7
80	Lizzy Gilreath		Mentor Sole, OH		20:29.5
81	Meredith Caswell		OH Unattached		20:31.6
82	Kailin Cooper		Celtic Racing Club, OH		20:31.7
83	Emily Heath		OH Unattached		20:33.4
84	Erin Reynolds		The Rising Foxes Running Club,		20:33.8
85	Susanna Sharples-Gordon		MillerMob, IN		20:34.2
86	Sarah Greenwell		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		20:34.3
87	Kaitlyn Rouse		Prospect Running Club, IL		20:34.7
88	Melissa Spencer		The Debbies, IL		20:35.1
89	Paige Zimmer		MI Unattached		20:35.4
90	Allison Ray		North Naperville, IL		20:35.9
91	Kate Dorsey		IL Unattached		20:36.6
92	Claudia Li		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		20:37.4
93	Colleen Corkery		The Debbies, IL		20:38.5
94	Bernadette Tournoux		IL Unattached		20:39.3
95	Victoria Crawford		The Rising Foxes Running Club,		20:40.0
96	Jessica Blake		Celtic Racing Club, OH		20:40.9
97	Erica Cerva		IL Unattached		20:41.9
98	Julianna Determan		The Dragons, IL		20:41.9
99	Karen Hunter		North Naperville, IL		20:42.9
100	Megan Brelage		IN Unattached		20:43.3
101	Abigail Murphy		MO Unattached		20:44.2
102	Ellie Reynolds		MI Unattached		20:44.5
103	Molly Campbell		IN Unattached		20:45.4
104	DeAndra Bigbee		IN Unattached		20:45.7
105	Laura Drew		Centerville ROLLers, OH		20:46.5
106	Ellie Finnigan		Wilmette Running Club, IL		20:46.7
107	Izza Khurram		Carme Distance Project, IN		20:46.9
108	Erin Davies		IL Unattached		20:49.5
109	Payton Schatz		IN Unattached		20:50.3
110	Joycelyn VanAntwerp		IL Unattached		20:50.5
111	Suzanne Stein		Wilmette Running Club, IL		20:51.0
112	Megan Theismann		IN Unattached		20:51.0
113	Elle Rueve		Walnut Hills Bulldogs, OH		20:51.1
114	Kiara Delgado		The Debbies, IL		20:51.6
115	Ellen Spencer		IL Unattached		20:51.8
116	Elise Chao		North Naperville, IL		20:52.6
117	Loryn Renick		Mentor Sole, OH		20:54.1
118	Kat Dombroski		IN Unattached		20:55.8
119	Eliza Tilson		Wilmette Running Club, IL		20:55.8
120	Sophia Shoemaker		Capital Cross Club, MI		20:56.4
121	Larisa DeMass		Capital Cross Club, MI		20:57.4
122	Haley Weiler		Lady Kroy, IL		20:57.4
123	Emma Wright		Carme Distance Project, IN		20:57.5
124	Morgan Elmore		Sharktank, IL		20:57.7
125	Madison Vickery		Firey Five, MO		20:57.8
126	Elizabeth Turley		Celtic Racing Club, OH		20:59.7
127	Zoe Holdorf		MI Unattached		20:59.8
128	Caroline Howell		OH Unattached		20:59.9
129	Andrea Wardeiner		Mentor Sole, OH		21:00.3
130	Ainsley Tran		Kao Krap		21:00.6
131	Natalie Marsh		Wilmette Running Club, IL		21:00.7
132	Sevahna Crofford		Banana Running Club, OH		21:00.8
133	Mea McCormack		Carme Distance Project, IN		21:01.0
134	Talia Brookstein-Burke		Kao Krap		21:01.2
135	Avni Dave		Naperville Catpack, IL		21:01.9
136	Alyssa McPike		Sharktank, IL		21:02.9
137	Jessica Zellinger		Lady Kroy, IL		21:03.2
138	Victoria Angelopoulos		Centerville ROLLers, OH		21:03.8
139	Grace Frye		Orange Pioneers, OH		21:04.2
140	Rachel Schoenecker		The Dragons, IL		21:04.5
141	Molly Heil		Prospect Running Club, IL		21:05.3
142	Claudia Mallin		IL Unattached		21:05.5
143	Nicole Marcus		North Naperville, IL		21:06.5
144	Abby Brelage		IN Unattached		21:06.7
145	Katelyn Singh		The Dragons, IL		21:06.9
146	Rosie Magro		Mentor Sole, OH		21:07.4
147	Aubrey Swart		MillerMob, IN		21:07.5
148	Melissa Rintoul		Centerville ROLLers, OH		21:09.0
149	Paige Swiriduk		MI Unattached		21:09.9
150	Emma Anderson		North Naperville, IL		21:10.1
151	Emily Chen		Celtic Racing Club, OH		21:10.6
152	Elizabeth Clingan		OH Unattached		21:11.3
153	Clementine Gates		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		21:12.2
154	Haley Ulmer		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		21:12.5
155	Olivia Shafer		Carme Distance Project, IN		21:12.9
156	Athena Lesiotis		Kao Krap		21:13.1
157	Sydney Prestifilippo		North Naperville, IL		21:13.2
158	Sophia Bruce		North Naperville, IL		21:14.0
159	Katie Pickford		Etropal, IN		21:15.4
160	Sophie Morin		MI Unattached		21:15.9
161	Molly Leeney		Prospect Running Club, IL		21:16.8
162	Hannah Klineman		Carme Distance Project, IN		21:16.9
163	Ashlyn Hastings		Wisdom Builders, IN		21:17.5
164	Haley Duke		IN Unattached		21:17.8
165	Emily Stabinski		Breen Track Club, MI		21:18.0
166	Bridget Parker		MI Unattached		21:18.0
167	Aleah Mersch		OH Unattached		21:18.9
168	Isabelle Crain		IN Unattached		21:19.2
169	Erin McHugh		IL Unattached		21:19.8
170	Haleigh Overshiner		Carme Distance Project, IN		21:19.9
171	Kennison Adams		The Dragons, IL		21:20.4
172	Elizabeth Bryant		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		21:21.2
173	Kassidy Dexheimer		IL Unattached		21:21.2
174	Emily Ashburn		Carme Distance Project, IN		21:21.9
175	Lauren Thomas		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		21:22.9
176	Meghan Donovan		IL Unattached		21:24.5
177	Sydney Kitzmiller		Prospect Running Club, IL		21:24.7
178	Sam Meyer		Mentor Sole, OH		21:24.8
179	Ally Pickering		Carme Distance Project, IN		21:25.2
180	Gabby Champion		North Naperville, IL		21:25.3
181	Julia Folland		IN Unattached		21:25.5
182	Anna Nelsen		Carme Distance Project, IN		21:26.0
183	Sophie Thibault		IN Unattached		21:26.2
184	Elizabeth Schneider		Orange Pioneers, OH		21:26.3
185	Jocelyn Maynard		IN Unattached		21:26.5
186	Anna Morley		Lady Kroy, IL		21:26.5
187	Adell Urtel		Carme Distance Project, IN		21:26.7
188	Hali Russ		creek runners,OH		21:27.1
189	Kaeley Clonch		OH Unattached		21:27.6
190	Brigid Tournoux		IL Unattached		21:28.3
191	Emily Fjeldstad		Lady Kroy, IL		21:28.6
192	Ella Flynn		IN Unattached		21:28.8
193	Amirah Yessafou		Naperville Catpack, IL		21:29.0
194	Laura Jackam		OH Unattached		21:29.2
195	Emily Clark		Davidson XC, OH		21:30.1
196	Bailey Freeland		OH Unattached		21:31.1
197	Mary Schultz		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		21:31.3
198	Madelyn Sanders		IN Unattached		21:31.7
199	Haley Allard		The Debbies, IL		21:32.5
200	Kylie Hasenour		IN Unattached		21:33.2
201	Natalie Sarris		IL Unattached		21:33.6
202	Mackenzie Marks		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		21:34.1
203	Samantha Prazma		North Naperville, IL		21:35.3
204	Kayla O'Brian		IN Unattached		21:35.8
205	Maureen Troy		Etropal, IN		21:36.2
206	Julia Hamill		Wilmette Running Club, IL		21:36.4
207	Savannah Roy		IN Unattached		21:37.7
208	Sydney VanHoy		OH Unattached		21:38.2
209	Isabella Serna		Naperville Catpack, IL		21:39.9
210	Elise Moore		North Naperville, IL		21:40.6
211	Brittany Damerjian		Prospect Running Club, IL		21:40.8
212	Haley Ries		Davidson XC, OH		21:40.9
213	Anna Evans		Mentor Sole, OH		21:41.1
214	Whiteny Johnson		IL Unattached		21:42.3
215	Abbie Klinker		MillerMob, IN		21:43.1
216	Emma Schroeder		Davidson XC, OH		21:43.3
217	Natalie Suchy		creek runners,OH		21:44.8
218	Veronica Holloway		Prospect Running Club, IL		21:44.9
219	Jenna Popp		IN Unattached		21:45.0
220	Kailyn Allmon		MI Unattached		21:45.4
221	Halle Bentley		Celtic Racing Club, OH		21:48.1
222	Emma Tate		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		21:48.6
223	Abby Hoying		Centerville ROLLers, OH		21:51.2
224	Elizabeth Coleman		North Naperville, IL		21:52.2
225	Sophie Weix		Wilmette Running Club, IL		21:52.8
226	Lauren Rose		nomas, oh		21:53.0
227	Kendall Watkins		nomas, oh		21:53.1
228	Marguerite Solberg		Wilmette Running Club, IL		21:53.2
229	Jen Lies		Naperville Catpack, IL		21:54.3
230	Elaina Hubbell		MO Unattached		21:54.5
231	Shivani Raju		Davidson XC, OH		21:54.8
232	Alivia Sump		Capital Cross Club, MI		21:55.0
233	Mia Bellenca		Zumwalt North, MO		21:55.9
234	Taylor Bohlman		IN Unattached		21:57.9
235	Grace McCormick		North Naperville, IL		21:57.9
236	Lindsey Brandt		Orange Pioneers, OH		21:59.1
237	Ella Guppy		North Naperville, IL		21:59.1
238	Morgan Avery		Zumwalt North, MO		21:59.1
239	Maddie Fowler		Centerville ROLLers, OH		21:59.4
240	Katie Aderton		North Naperville, IL		21:59.6
241	Alena Gleason		MI Unattached		22:01.8
242	Jennifer Kreighbaum		IN Unattached		22:02.1
243	Sam Morris		North Naperville, IL		22:02.3
244	Mallory Roach		Carme Distance Project, IN		22:03.4
245	Katie Lynch		Centerville ROLLers, OH		22:03.5
246	Katherine Copher		IN Unattached		22:04.7
247	Rebecca Kettel		Capital Cross Club, MI		22:06.5
248	Rebecca Jackam		OH Unattached		22:06.7
249	Hanna Ghalyoun		North Naperville, IL		22:06.8
250	Michelle Gu		Breen Track Club, MI		22:08.2
251	Molly Hoying		Centerville ROLLers, OH		22:08.5
252	Victoria Nesslage		Zumwalt North, MO		22:10.0
253	Allison Helmke		OH Unattached		22:11.0
254	Cate Peerbolte		IN Unattached		22:11.5
255	Rani Mehta		Wilmette Running Club, IL		22:11.8
256	Jocelyn Quiles		Zumwalt North, MO		22:12.2
257	Itoro Udo-Imeh		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		22:12.6
258	Anna Horak		IN Unattached		22:12.8
259	Meg Nicholson		MO Unattached		22:14.3
260	Brittany Langland		Carme Distance Project, IN		22:15.5
261	Allison Feng		Breen Track Club, MI		22:15.7
262	Carly Auld		IL Unattached		22:16.3
263	Celina Huang		Naperville Catpack, IL		22:17.3
264	Remi Meeker		Carme Distance Project, IN		22:17.6
265	Anna Millette		Davidson XC, OH		22:18.3
266	Rachel Ferguson		Celtic Racing Club, OH		22:18.3
267	Celia McGhiey		Carme Distance Project, IN		22:18.9
268	Eva Brungard		Carme Distance Project, IN		22:18.9
269	Carolyn Skledar		Mentor Sole, OH		22:20.8
270	Leealison Korniak		Fast 5, IN		22:21.5
271	Jena Arnett		Carme Distance Project, IN		22:24.2
272	Hannah McNiff		Zumwalt North, MO		22:26.3
273	Amanda Long		Naperville Catpack, IL		22:28.3
274	Avery McGeary		Mentor Sole, OH		22:29.9
275	Carly Sierschula		Celtic Racing Club, OH		22:31.1
276	Alexis Monnet		IL Unattached		22:31.8
277	Megan Dalton		Viking Distance Club, IN		22:32.7
278	Larkin Thomas		Celtic Racing Club, OH		22:33.3
279	Emma Roedel		MI Unattached		22:34.2
280	Carmin Trier		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		22:34.9
281	Sadie Chafin		Orange Pioneers, OH		22:35.7
282	Beatriz Flores		IL Unattached		22:36.2
283	Vanessa Garcia		IL Unattached		22:36.4
284	Kaitlyn Speh		Firey Five, MO		22:37.7
285	Christina McBride		North Naperville, IL		22:38.9
286	Makayla Kribs		Capital Cross Club, MI		22:39.1
287	Savannah Morris		IN Unattached		22:40.2
288	Grace Kruis		Walnut Hills Bulldogs, OH		22:40.5
289	Gracie Eighner		IL Unattached		22:40.8
290	Kristina Gara		Mentor Sole, OH		22:40.8
291	Justine Bowditch		IN Unattached		22:40.9
292	Nicole Bowen		Celtic Racing Club, OH		22:41.5
293	Natalie Kokoska		Davidson XC, OH		22:42.1
294	Audrey Pham		Wisdom Builders, IN		22:43.0
295	Elizabeth Stanhope		Wisdom Builders, IN		22:44.0
296	Emily Fortman		Centerville ROLLers, OH		22:45.6
297	Amy Sun		North Naperville, IL		22:46.2
298	Kayel Pugazhethi		Orange Pioneers, OH		22:48.5
299	Hanna Stamm		IN Unattached		22:49.9
300	Megan Kafka		Centerville ROLLers, OH		22:52.3
301	Angel Frye		Orange Pioneers, OH		22:54.5
302	Natania French		Banana Running Club, OH		22:54.8
303	Alexis Grider		IN Unattached		22:55.2
304	Riley McAvoy		Breen Track Club, MI		22:55.6
305	Skylar Bruggeman		OH Unattached		22:57.6
306	Juliet Gunther		Wilmette Running Club, IL		22:59.3
307	Bridget McGrath		Viking Distance Club, IN		23:00.9
308	Esther Allen		Viking Distance Club, IN		23:01.4
309	Abigail Henrichson		Wisdom Builders, IN		23:01.5
310	Saffilla Allie		North Naperville, IL		23:02.6
311	Margaret Matem		North Naperville, IL		23:02.8
312	Rachael Silberstein		IN Unattached		23:02.9
313	Ana Frizell		Naperville Catpack, IL		23:04.4
314	Claire Eaton		IL Unattached		23:06.3
315	Amanda Grothen		IN Unattached		23:06.3
316	Katy Smith		IN Unattached		23:06.4
317	Jamie Meyer		Mentor Sole, OH		23:07.2
318	Mikayla Frigo		Lady Kroy, IL		23:09.2
319	Savannah Wilson		IN Unattached		23:10.5
320	Rachel Dieker		Orange Pioneers, OH		23:11.3
321	Lily Carley		Wilmette Running Club, IL		23:11.5
322	Madeline Kondritz		Centerville ROLLers, OH		23:11.5
323	Sophia Acanfora		North Naperville, IL		23:11.9
324	Samantha Nakayiza		Orange Pioneers, OH		23:12.0
325	Mackenzie Flanigan		Fast 5, IN		23:12.4
326	Emily Britt		Fast 5, IN		23:12.5
327	Allison Holdcroft		Orange Pioneers, OH		23:13.9
328	Noelle Weyer		IN Unattached		23:15.9
329	Lauren Erdman		Davidson XC, OH		23:16.3
330	Riley Hickman		Fast 5, IN		23:17.2
331	Emma Obrzut		Mentor Sole, OH		23:18.5
332	Rachel Smetana		Naperville Catpack, IL		23:19.6
333	Maddie Loughery		IN Unattached		23:19.8
334	Gabby Grider		IN Unattached		23:19.9
335	Cory Steele		Carme Distance Project, IN		23:21.0
336	Casey Stowers		Naperville Catpack, IL		23:21.4
337	Madison Mesplay		Sharktank, IL		23:21.7
338	Courtney Villmer		Firey Five, MO		23:22.2
339	Amanda Page		Prospect Running Club, IL		23:22.8
340	Tahneia Resch		creek runners,OH		23:29.7
341	Kayla Allen		IN Unattached		23:31.4
342	Kama Clevenger		IN Unattached		23:33.3
343	Kelsey Reider		Mentor Sole, OH		23:33.8
344	Kailee Nardi		North Naperville, IL		23:34.9
345	Shelby Limbach		IN Unattached		23:36.2
346	Eva Chmielewski		MI Unattached		23:37.5
347	Jane Jurasek		Lady Kroy, IL		23:40.0
348	Annie Gegen		Rockets XC Club, IL		23:41.7
349	Annika Ward		Lady Kroy, IL		23:42.4
350	Haleigh Sweet		IN Unattached		23:43.5
351	Ava Pelligrino		Naperville Catpack, IL		23:43.6
352	Grace Blosser		Naperville Catpack, IL		23:43.7
353	Gillian Delaney		North Naperville, IL		23:46.7
354	Margaret Mullican		Super Flash Bros, IN		23:48.0
355	Kayla Hill		IN Unattached		23:48.5
356	Katelynn McDowell		creek runners,OH		23:55.2
357	Gracie Wittman		IN Unattached		23:55.8
358	Taylor Peck		O'fallon Running Club, IL		23:55.8
359	Allison Nimtz		Capital Cross Club, MI		23:57.5
360	Hannah Steingass		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		23:57.9
361	Molly Teller		Orange Pioneers, OH		24:01.1
362	Jessica Davis		O'fallon Running Club, IL		24:01.3
363	Carissa Christensen		O'fallon Running Club, IL		24:01.4
364	Lea McKay		IN Unattached		24:02.4
365	Lauren Aria		North Naperville, IL		24:04.0
366	Dani Bouillet		Carme Distance Project, IN		24:04.2
367	Cassidy Kestle		IN Unattached		24:05.6
368	Emma Young		IN Unattached		24:07.7
369	Alex Bielecki		Centerville ROLLers, OH		24:07.8
370	Emma Pigott		Wilmette Running Club, IL		24:09.0
371	Julia Fink		Viking Distance Club, IN		24:09.2
372	Maddison Brock		IN Unattached		24:09.5
373	Morgan Stewart		Mentor Sole, OH		24:10.1
374	Lesley Hooks		O'fallon Running Club, IL		24:10.3
375	Molly O'Neill		Naperville Catpack, IL		24:10.7
376	Krishna Patel		Centerville ROLLers, OH		24:11.6
377	Megan Campbell		IN Unattached		24:12.0
378	Sophie Rudolph		Centerville ROLLers, OH		24:15.0
379	Ruth Brungard		Carme Distance Project, IN		24:15.2
380	Kimberly Batdorf		IL Unattached		24:20.2
381	Emily Osselborn		Davidson XC, OH		24:22.9
382	Kasyn Tapia		creek runners,OH		24:22.9
383	Katelyn Gerke		Fresh Clique, IN		24:24.0
384	Claire Niewiara		Lady Kroy, IL		24:24.1
385	Julia Schmitz		Carme Distance Project, IN		24:24.4
386	Carolyn Johnson		IN Unattached		24:26.3
387	Taylor Stine		IN Unattached		24:26.4
388	Megan Knauer		Centerville ROLLers, OH		24:27.2
389	Kate Permanian		Prospect Running Club, IL		24:34.1
390	Gabby Seal		Carme Distance Project, IN		24:34.4
391	Hannah Paul		Carme Distance Project, IN		24:35.1
392	Jessica Crites		Firey Five, MO		24:37.0
393	Emma Pusateri		OH Unattached		24:38.4
394	Mary Warner		Viking Distance Club, IN		24:38.9
395	Courtney Dickman		Etropal, IN		24:39.9
396	Roby Rogers		Etropal, IN		24:40.0
397	Alyssa Cassidy		OH Unattached		24:40.4
398	Katelynn Hanback		Fresh Clique, IN		24:42.2
399	Logan Sawyer		IN Unattached		24:47.7
400	Izzy Iusig		Viking Distance Club, IN		24:52.7
401	Sabrina Friedman		North Naperville, IL		24:52.9
402	Meghan Ferreri		Lady Kroy, IL		24:54.3
403	Taylor Bruinsma		OH Unattached		24:54.3
404	Sophie Remmert		Sharktank, IL		24:54.6
405	Abby Elston		Sharktank, IL		24:59.6
406	Talia Christensen		O'fallon Running Club, IL		24:59.7
407	Abbey Bentz		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		25:00.1
408	Bailee Chapman		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		25:01.0
409	Ashton Fain		Sharktank, IL		25:01.4
410	Shirley Sallas		North Naperville, IL		25:03.9
411	Annie Brandt		North Naperville, IL		25:06.6
412	Kendra Vollmer		O'fallon Running Club, IL		25:10.5
413	Nina Chatrath		Wilmette Running Club, IL		25:11.9
414	Sydney Luce		MillerMob, IN		25:14.2
415	Ellie Tate		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		25:14.7
416	Kathleen Tracy		Sharktank, IL		25:15.9
417	Emma Schaub		Capital Cross Club, MI		25:16.6
418	Anna Greene		MO Unattached		25:20.8
419	Shannon Smith		Prospect Running Club, IL		25:23.8
420	Layla Hasan		Naperville Catpack, IL		25:24.9
421	Lauren Pagano		Walnut Hills Bulldogs, OH		25:25.4
422	Whitney Elmore		Wisdom Builders, IN		25:27.9
423	Sarah Fiedler		North Naperville, IL		25:29.0
424	Michaela Sheets		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		25:30.6
425	Karina Hammond		North Naperville, IL		25:33.8
426	Alice Zummer		Wilmette Running Club, IL		25:35.0
427	Nicole Sipko		Prospect Running Club, IL		25:35.3
428	Erin Schmutte		MillerMob, IN		25:37.3
429	Abigail Kozyra		Fast 5, IN		25:41.7
430	Abbey Brewer		OH Unattached		25:45.9
431	Ashleigh Brubaker		Fresh Clique, IN		25:52.0
432	Jillian Nalezny		North Naperville, IL		26:01.5
433	Teyah Fullenkamp		Centerville ROLLers, OH		26:06.6
434	Dana Midani		North Naperville, IL		26:13.0
435	Amanda Azuara		Naperville Catpack, IL		26:14.3
436	Koren Sharrar		Naperville Catpack, IL		26:14.8
437	Haben Gebre		IN Unattached		26:16.0
438	Brenna Witzel		O'fallon Running Club, IL		26:24.3
439	Liberty Durham		IN Unattached		26:25.0
440	Karlee Gray		IN Unattached		26:25.1
441	Libby Carper		OH Unattached		26:26.0
442	Marianne Glaziner		Super Flash Bros, IN		26:31.9
443	Sarah Lonneman		Super Flash Bros, IN		26:31.9
444	Emily Wright		Super Flash Bros, IN		26:32.0
445	Katie Barton		Super Flash Bros, IN		26:32.0
446	Rosie Wild		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		26:34.6
447	Hailey Welch		IL Unattached		26:37.1
448	Julia Debecka		Lady Kroy, IL		26:41.6
449	Abbie Call		Mentor Sole, OH		26:46.5
450	Jocelyn Johns		Fast 5, IN		26:48.5
451	Sarah Jane Sassen		North Naperville, IL		26:55.3
452	Rayna Goodin		IN Unattached		27:02.1
453	Allissa Russell		Fresh Clique, IN		27:30.2
454	Laura Grnbech		Super Flash Bros, IN		27:32.9
455	Molly Essig		Super Flash Bros, IN		27:32.9
456	Idrean Dalina		Super Flash Bros, IN		27:33.0
457	Macy Crapo		Super Flash Bros, IN		27:45.6
458	Claire Smith		Fresh Clique, IN		27:48.0
459	Morgan Hubbard		North Naperville, IL		27:53.8
460	Amy Essig		Super Flash Bros, IN		28:25.8
461	Carrie Elsey		Super Flash Bros, IN		28:26.2
462	Brittney Bohlman		IN Unattached		28:36.5
463	Olivia Dewitt		Wilmette Running Club, IL		28:52.2
464	Kelsey Shearer		OH Unattached		29:21.4
465	Nia Jeffery		Fresh Clique, IN		29:38.5
466	Jayla Butler		North Naperville, IL		29:41.2
467	Beth Piekarz		North Naperville, IL		30:00.7
468	Hanah Sparenberg		Super Flash Bros, IN		30:09.0
469	Madeline James		Naperville Catpack, IL		30:16.8


Girls Open				
				
Bib Number	Name	Time	Pace	Points
1 - North Naperville, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:45		Points: 81
349	Hill,Claire	19:23	6:14	4
340	Driscoll,Megan	19:39	6:19	10
325	Abe,Kathryn	19:43	6:21	12
341	Dunnett,Natalie	19:43	6:21	13
352	Jennings,Shannon	20:18	6:32	42
357	McBride,Claire	20:22	6:33	48
369	Ray,Allison	20:35	6:37	60
351	Hunter,Karen	20:42	6:40	
337	Chao,Elise	20:52	6:43	
353	Marcus,Nicole	21:06	6:47	
329	Anderson,Emma	21:10	6:49	
368	Prestifilippo,Sydney	21:13	6:50	
334	Bruce,Sophia	21:14	6:50	
336	Champion,Gabby	21:25	6:54	
367	Prazma,Samantha	21:35	6:57	
360	Moore,Elise	21:40	6:58	
338	Coleman,Elizabeth	21:52	7:02	
358	McCormick,Grace	21:57	7:04	
347	Guppy,Ella	21:59	7:05	
327	Aderton,Katie	21:59	7:05	
362	Morris,Sam	22:02	7:05	
346	Ghalyoun,Hanna	22:06	7:07	
356	McBride,Christina	22:38	7:17	
372	Sun,Amy	22:46	7:20	
328	Allie,Saffilla	23:02	7:25	
355	Matem,Margaret	23:02	7:25	
326	Acanfora,Sophia	23:11	7:28	
364	Nardi,Kailee	23:34	7:35	
339	Delaney,Gillian	23:46	7:39	
330	Aria,Lauren	24:04	7:45	
345	Friedman,Sabrina	24:52	8:00	
370	Sallas,Shirley	25:03	8:04	
333	Brandt,Annie	25:06	8:05	
342	Fiedler,Sarah	25:29	8:12	
348	Hammond,Karina	25:33	8:13	
363	Nalezny,Jillian	26:01	8:22	
359	Midani,Dana	26:13	8:26	
371	Sassen,Sarah Jane	26:55	8:40	
350	Hubbard,Morgan	27:53	8:58	
335	Butler,Jayla	29:41	9:33	
366	Piekarz,Beth	30:00	9:39	
2 - The Rising Foxes Running Club,		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:53		Points: 106
467	Schultz,Julia	19:37	6:19	8
461	Borowiak,Olivia	19:39	6:19	11
464	Jasutis,Becca	19:52	6:24	17
465	Klemm,Maggie	19:57	6:25	24
462	Buyansky,Piper	20:21	6:33	46
466	Reynolds,Erin	20:33	6:37	55
463	Crawford,Victoria	20:40	6:39	63
3 - nomas, oh		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:02		Points: 150
318	Kouche,Allyson	19:43	6:21	14
324	Whitmore,Rue	19:46	6:22	16
320	Pirkey,Madison	20:11	6:30	35
319	McBeath,Annie	20:15	6:31	40
323	Watkins,Morgan	20:19	6:32	45
321	Rose,Lauren	21:53	7:03	128
322	Watkins,Kendall	21:53	7:03	129
4 - Etropal, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:03		Points: 175
109	Schoof,Kailee	19:14	6:11	2
110	Schuble,Katerina	19:31	6:17	7
107	Riehle,Shelby	20:00	6:26	26
105	Noll,Jenny	20:16	6:31	41
106	Pickford,Katie	21:15	6:50	99
111	Troy,Maureen	21:36	6:57	116
104	Dickman,Courtney	24:39	7:56	185
108	Rogers,Roby	24:40	7:56	
5 - Breen Track Club, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:08		Points: 184
18	Worrel,Megan	19:24	6:15	5
16	Scoles,Katie	19:53	6:24	18
12	Loken,Camille	19:56	6:25	23
14	Monaghan,Meghan	20:12	6:30	36
17	Stabinski,Emily	21:18	6:51	102
10	Gu,Michelle	22:08	7:07	139
9	Feng,Allison	22:15	7:10	142
13	McAvoy,Riley	22:55	7:23	
6 - Carme Distance Project, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:14		Points: 193
33	Easton,Alyssa	19:55	6:25	21
29	Borlik,Elizabeth	20:03	6:27	28
40	Miller,Corinne	20:12	6:30	37
41	Morozov,Anna	20:15	6:31	39
34	Khurram,Izza	20:46	6:41	68
52	Wright,Emma	20:57	6:45	76
37	McCormack,Mea	21:01	6:46	83
49	Shafer,Olivia	21:12	6:49	
35	Klineman,Hannah	21:16	6:51	
43	Overshiner,Haleigh	21:19	6:52	
28	Ashburn,Emily	21:21	6:52	
45	Pickering,Ally	21:25	6:54	
42	Nelsen,Anna	21:26	6:54	
51	Urtel,Adell	21:26	6:54	
46	Roach,Mallory	22:03	7:06	
36	Langland,Brittany	22:15	7:10	
39	Meeker,Remi	22:17	7:10	
38	McGhiey,Celia	22:18	7:11	
31	Brungard,Eva	22:18	7:11	
27	Arnett,Jena	22:24	7:13	
50	Steele,Cory	23:21	7:31	
30	Bouillet,Dani	24:04	7:45	
32	Brungard,Ruth	24:15	7:48	
47	Schmitz,Julia	24:24	7:51	
48	Seal,Gabby	24:34	7:54	
44	Paul,Hannah	24:35	7:55	
7 - Celtic Racing Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:18		Points: 223
61	Hill,Tiffany	19:26	6:15	6
65	Willette,Kat	19:54	6:24	20
57	Cooper,Kailin	20:31	6:36	54
54	Blake,Jessica	20:40	6:39	64
64	Turley,Elizabeth	20:59	6:45	79
56	Chen,Emily	21:10	6:49	96
53	Bentley,Halle	21:48	7:01	125
60	Ferguson,Rachel	22:18	7:11	
62	Sierschula,Carly	22:31	7:15	
63	Thomas,Larkin	22:33	7:15	
55	Bowen,Nicole	22:41	7:18	
8 - Wilmette Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:23		Points: 230
506	Weix,Rachel	19:55	6:25	22
501	Rittmanic,Meagan	20:10	6:29	34
505	Ulrich,Leah	20:14	6:31	38
495	Finnigan,Ellie	20:46	6:41	67
503	Stein,Suzanne	20:51	6:43	69
504	Tilson,Eliza	20:55	6:44	72
498	Marsh,Natalie	21:00	6:46	82
497	Hamill,Julia	21:36	6:57	
507	Weix,Sophie	21:52	7:02	
502	Solberg,Marguerite	21:53	7:03	
499	Mehta,Rani	22:11	7:08	
496	Gunther,Juliet	22:59	7:24	
492	Carley,Lily	23:11	7:28	
500	Pigott,Emma	24:09	7:46	
493	Chatrath,Nina	25:11	8:06	
508	Zummer,Alice	25:35	8:14	
494	Dewitt,Olivia	28:52	9:17	
9 - Rockets XC Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:40		Points: 288
429	Petty,Katherine	19:03	6:08	1
431	Tjelmeland,Ellie	19:54	6:24	19
430	Swope,McKenzie	20:21	6:33	47
427	Duffy,Kennedy	20:22	6:33	49
428	Gegen,Annie	23:41	7:37	172
10 - Kao Krap		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:40		Points: 323
240	Thompson,Haley	20:01	6:27	27
242	Voss,Hallie	20:09	6:29	33
241	Tran,Ainsley	21:00	6:46	81
237	Brookstein-Burke,Talia	21:01	6:46	84
238	Lesiotis,Athena	21:13	6:50	98
11 - Lady Kroy, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:46		Points: 344
252	Tomaska,Katherine	20:06	6:28	31
247	Gutierrez,Sarah	20:18	6:32	43
254	Weiler,Haley	20:57	6:45	75
255	Zellinger,Jessica	21:03	6:47	87
249	Morley,Anna	21:26	6:54	108
245	Fjeldstad,Emily	21:28	6:55	110
246	Frigo,Mikayla	23:09	7:27	162
248	Jurasek,Jane	23:40	7:37	
253	Ward,Annika	23:42	7:38	
251	Niewiara,Claire	24:24	7:51	
244	Ferreri,Meghan	24:54	8:01	
243	Debecka,Julia	26:41	8:35	
12 - Mentor Sole, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:47		Points: 349
260	Hull,Maddie	20:27	6:35	52
259	Gilreath,Lizzy	20:29	6:36	53
267	Renick,Loryn	20:54	6:44	71
270	Wardeiner,Andrea	21:00	6:46	80
261	Magro,Rosie	21:07	6:48	93
264	Meyer,Sam	21:24	6:53	106
257	Evans,Anna	21:41	6:59	120
268	Skledar,Carolyn	22:20	7:11	
262	McGeary,Avery	22:29	7:14	
258	Gara,Kristina	22:40	7:18	
263	Meyer,Jamie	23:07	7:26	
265	Obrzut,Emma	23:18	7:30	
266	Reider,Kelsey	23:33	7:35	
269	Stewart,Morgan	24:10	7:47	
256	Call,Abbie	26:46	8:37	
13 - The Debbies, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:47		Points: 356
454	Dimick,Honor	20:23	6:34	51
455	Spencer,Melissa	20:35	6:37	59
452	Corkery,Colleen	20:38	6:38	62
453	Delgado,Kiara	20:51	6:43	70
451	Allard,Haley	21:32	6:56	114
14 - West Lafayette XC Club, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:49		Points: 365
483	Hummels,Abby	20:05	6:28	30
482	Greenwell,Sarah	20:34	6:37	57
484	Li,Claudia	20:37	6:38	61
490	Thomas,Lauren	21:22	6:53	104
487	Schultz,Mary	21:31	6:56	113
485	Marks,Mackenzie	21:34	6:56	115
489	Tate,Emma	21:48	7:01	126
491	Udo-Imeh,Itoro	22:12	7:09	
488	Tate,Ellie	25:14	8:07	
15 - The Dragons, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 20:49		Points: 375
458	Miller,Maddie	19:57	6:25	25
457	Determan,Julianna	20:41	6:39	65
459	Schoenecker,Rachel	21:04	6:47	90
460	Singh,Katelyn	21:06	6:47	92
456	Adams,Kennison	21:20	6:52	103
16 - Centerville ROLLers, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:02		Points: 426
72	Hippenmeyer,Sophie	20:23	6:34	50
68	Drew,Laura	20:46	6:41	66
66	Angelopoulos,Victoria	21:03	6:47	88
80	Rintoul,Melissa	21:09	6:48	95
73	Hoying,Abby	21:51	7:02	127
70	Fowler,Maddie	21:59	7:05	136
78	Lynch,Katie	22:03	7:06	137
74	Hoying,Molly	22:08	7:07	
69	Fortman,Emily	22:45	7:19	
75	Kafka,Megan	22:52	7:22	
77	Kondritz,Madeline	23:11	7:28	
67	Bielecki,Alex	24:07	7:46	
79	Patel,Krishna	24:11	7:47	
81	Rudolph,Sophie	24:15	7:48	
76	Knauer,Megan	24:27	7:52	
71	Fullenkamp,Teyah	26:06	8:24	
17 - Firey Five, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:21		Points: 445
118	Antonelli,Kirra	19:44	6:21	15
121	Stuckmeyer,Molly	20:06	6:28	32
122	Vickery,Madison	20:57	6:45	78
120	Speh,Kaitlyn	22:37	7:17	151
123	Villmer,Courtney	23:22	7:31	169
119	Crites,Jessica	24:37	7:55	183
18 - Capital Cross Club, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:11		Points: 446
24	Shoemaker,Annika	20:04	6:28	29
25	Shoemaker,Sophia	20:56	6:44	73
19	DeMass,Larisa	20:57	6:45	74
26	Sump,Alivia	21:55	7:03	132
20	Kettel,Rebecca	22:06	7:07	138
21	Kribs,Makayla	22:39	7:17	152
22	Nimtz,Allison	23:57	7:43	176
23	Schaub,Emma	25:16	8:08	
19 - MillerMob, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:35		Points: 469
289	Little,Abi	19:21	6:14	3
292	Sharples-Gordon,Susanna	20:34	6:37	56
293	Swart,Aubrey	21:07	6:48	94
288	Klinker,Abbie	21:43	6:59	121
290	Luce,Sydney	25:14	8:07	195
291	Schmutte,Erin	25:37	8:15	199
20 - Prospect Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:11		Points: 472
422	Rouse,Kaitlyn	20:34	6:37	58
415	Heil,Molly	21:05	6:47	91
418	Leeney,Molly	21:16	6:51	100
417	Kitzmiller,Sydney	21:24	6:53	105
414	Damerjian,Brittany	21:40	6:58	118
416	Holloway,Veronica	21:44	7:00	124
420	Page,Amanda	23:22	7:31	170
421	Permanian,Kate	24:34	7:54	
425	Smith,Shannon	25:23	8:10	
424	Sipko,Nicole	25:35	8:14	
21 - Naperville Catpack, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:40		Points: 586
303	Dave,Avni	21:01	6:46	85
317	Yessafou,Amirah	21:29	6:55	111
158	Serna,Isabella	21:39	6:58	117
308	Lies,Jen	21:54	7:03	130
306	Huang,Celina	22:17	7:10	143
309	Long,Amanda	22:28	7:14	147
304	Frizell,Ana	23:04	7:25	161
313	Smetana,Rachel	23:19	7:30	
315	Stowers,Casey	23:21	7:31	
311	Pelligrino,Ava	23:43	7:38	
301	Blosser,Grace	23:43	7:38	
310	O'Neill,Molly	24:10	7:47	
305	Hasan,Layla	25:24	8:11	
300	Azuara,Amanda	26:14	8:27	
312	Sharrar,Koren	26:14	8:27	
307	James,Madeline	30:16	9:44	
22 - Davidson XC, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:49		Points: 628
94	Clark,Emily	21:30	6:55	112
102	Ries,Haley	21:40	6:58	119
103	Schroeder,Emma	21:43	6:59	122
101	Raju,Shivani	21:54	7:03	131
99	Millette,Anna	22:18	7:11	144
98	Kokoska,Natalie	22:42	7:18	153
96	Erdman,Lauren	23:16	7:29	166
100	Osselborn,Emily	24:22	7:51	
23 - Orange Pioneers, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 21:58		Points: 636
408	Frye,Grace	21:04	6:47	89
412	Schneider,Elizabeth	21:26	6:54	107
403	Brandt,Lindsey	21:59	7:05	134
404	Chafin,Sadie	22:35	7:16	150
411	Pugazhethi,Kayel	22:48	7:20	156
407	Frye,Angel	22:54	7:22	157
406	Dieker,Rachel	23:11	7:28	163
410	Nakayiza,Samantha	23:12	7:28	
409	Holdcroft,Allison	23:13	7:28	
413	Teller,Molly	24:01	7:44	
24 - Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 22:41		Points: 638
126	Martin,Hannah	19:38	6:19	9
129	Ulmer,Haley	21:12	6:49	97
128	Trier,Carmin	22:34	7:16	149
124	Bentz,Abbey	25:00	8:03	191
125	Chapman,Bailee	25:01	8:03	192
127	Sheets,Michaela	25:30	8:12	198
130	Wild,Rosie	26:34	8:33	207
25 - Viking Distance Club, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 22:36		Points: 688
472	Kipp,Elena	20:19	6:32	44
469	Dalton,Megan	22:32	7:15	148
473	McGrath,Bridget	23:00	7:24	158
468	Allen,Esther	23:01	7:24	159
470	Fink,Julia	24:09	7:46	179
474	Warner,Mary	24:38	7:56	184
471	Iusig,Izzy	24:52	8:00	187
26 - Zumwalt North, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 22:08		Points: 695
517	Bellenca,Mia	21:55	7:03	133
516	Avery,Morgan	21:59	7:05	135
519	Nesslage,Victoria	22:10	7:08	140
520	Quiles,Jocelyn	22:12	7:09	141
518	McNiff,Hannah	22:26	7:13	146
27 - Sharktank, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 23:02		Points: 708
432	Elmore,Morgan	20:57	6:45	77
435	McPike,Alyssa	21:02	6:46	86
436	Mesplay,Madison	23:21	7:31	168
437	Remmert,Sophie	24:54	8:01	188
2335	Elston,Abby	24:59	8:02	189
434	Fain,Ashton	25:01	8:03	193
438	Tracy,Kathleen	25:15	8:08	196
28 - creek runners,OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 22:59		Points: 758
87	Russ,Hali	21:27	6:54	109
88	Suchy,Natalie	21:44	7:00	123
86	Resch,Tahneia	23:29	7:33	171
85	McDowell,Katelynn	23:55	7:42	174
89	Tapia,Kasyn	24:22	7:51	181
29 - Wisdom Builders, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 23:02		Points: 767
511	Hastings,Ashlyn	21:17	6:51	101
513	Pham,Audrey	22:43	7:19	154
515	Stanhope,Elizabeth	22:44	7:19	155
512	Henrichson,Abigail	23:01	7:24	160
510	Elmore,Whitney	25:27	8:11	197
30 - Fast 5, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 23:32		Points: 841
116	Korniak,Leealison	22:21	7:12	145
113	Flanigan,Mackenzie	23:12	7:28	164
112	Britt,Emily	23:12	7:28	165
114	Hickman,Riley	23:17	7:30	167
117	Kozyra,Abigail	25:41	8:16	200
115	Johns,Jocelyn	26:48	8:38	208
31 - O'fallon Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 24:13		Points: 900
377	Peck,Taylor	23:55	7:42	175
375	Davis,Jessica	24:01	7:44	177
373	Christensen,Carissa	24:01	7:44	178
376	Hooks,Lesley	24:10	7:47	180
374	Christensen,Talia	24:59	8:02	190
378	Vollmer,Kendra	25:10	8:06	194
2332	Witzel,Brenna	26:24	8:30	202
32 - Fresh Clique, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 26:03		Points: 990
134	Gerke,Katelyn	24:24	7:51	182
135	Hanback,Katelynn	24:42	7:57	186
132	Brubaker,Ashleigh	25:52	8:20	201
137	Russell,Allissa	27:30	8:51	209
138	Smith,Claire	27:48	8:57	212
136	Jeffery,Nia	29:38	9:32	213
33 - Super Flash Bros, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 25:58		Points: 991
448	Mullican,Margaret	23:48	7:40	173
445	Glaziner,Marianne	26:31	8:32	203
447	Lonneman,Sarah	26:31	8:32	204
450	Wright,Emily	26:32	8:32	205
439	Barton,Katie	26:32	8:32	206
446	Grnbech,Laura	27:32	8:52	210
444	Essig,Molly	27:32	8:52	211
441	Dalina,Idrean	27:33	8:52	
440	Crapo,Macy	27:45	8:56	
443	Essig,Amy	28:25	9:09	
442	Elsey,Carrie	28:26	9:09	
449	Sparenberg,Hanah	30:09	9:42	


Boys Open					
					
Place	Name		School		Time
1	Griffin Bailey		MO Unattached		16:00.8
2	Dan Laskero		IL Unattached		16:01.7
3	Zach Whipple		Storm, OH		16:11.3
4	Isaiah Gaines		OH Unattached		16:11.8
5	Patrick Wolak		Naperville South, IL		16:15.0
6	Ryan Kennedy		Naperville South, IL		16:20.6
7	Austin Kinne		Naperville South, IL		16:21.2
8	Josh Mollway		Naperville South, IL		16:23.8
9	Cole Hocker		IN Unattached		16:24.5
10	Nick Miller		OH Unattached		16:26.2
11	Zach Zinne		Naperville South, IL		16:30.0
12	Drew Warren		IN Unattached		16:31.9
13	Paul Milkus		Asto XC Club, IL		16:32.8
14	Hunter Boyer		IN Unattached		16:32.9
15	Ethan Parsley		IN Unattached		16:33.2
16	Will VanAlstine		O'fallon Running Club, IL		16:34.1
17	Hamzah Firozi		Bronchos, IL		16:34.6
18	Zac Leinheiser		Lemrac, IN		16:34.7
19	Mateo Nez		rbxc, il		16:35.9
20	Alex Marks		Caspian XC Club, IL		16:37.3
21	Wesley Meyer		IN Unattached		16:37.7
22	Joey Black		O'fallon Running Club, IL		16:37.8
23	Caleb Futter		IN Unattached		16:38.1
24	James Pescio		Lemrac, IN		16:38.6
25	Boon Andrews		Geneva Vikings, IL		16:40.0
26	Kellen Posacki		Celtic Racing Club, OH		16:41.4
27	Tim Trentel		Wildcat Track Club, OH		16:41.7
28	Brenden McGath		North Plainfield Running Club,		16:43.1
29	Ryan Theisen		Run Hersey, IL		16:43.8
30	Brendan Macias		MI Unattached		16:44.5
31	Landon Miller		IN Unattached		16:44.6
32	Paul Udoni		Premature Acceleration, IL		16:45.2
33	Collin Kelly		Wildcat Track Club, OH		16:46.1
34	Jack Terry		Kensington Kross, IL		16:46.2
35	Liam Hill		Kroy, IL		16:46.9
36	Marcus Fierek		IN Unattached		16:47.2
37	Tristan Jacobs		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		16:47.7
38	Jonah Nichol		Lemrac, IN		16:48.3
39	Griffin Barger		Brave Distance, IN		16:48.9
40	Dj Dickerson		Storm, OH		16:49.1
41	Riley Blackmore		Raf Cross Country, IL		16:49.3
42	Connor Reilly		Wildcat Track Club, OH		16:49.4
43	Patrick McGuire		Wildcat Track Club, OH		16:50.0
44	Jakob Mueller		nomas, oh		16:50.5
45	Kevin Pasko		IN Unattached		16:50.5
46	Benjamin Zaremba		MI Unattached		16:50.8
47	Noah Ball		Storm, OH		16:51.4
48	Josh Patel		Naperville South, IL		16:52.1
49	Peyton Riehle		IN Unattached		16:52.2
50	Patrick Foster		IL Unattached		16:52.6
51	Josh Rodgers		Geneva Vikings, IL		16:53.0
52	Gabe Beatty		IN Unattached		16:53.1
53	Mackenzie Bach		Kensington Kross, IL		16:53.4
54	Zane Williams		Lemrac, IN		16:53.9
55	Jack Darrow		Caspian XC Club, IL		16:54.6
56	Tyler Champenoy		MI Unattached		16:54.7
57	Matt Nerlinger		Centerville Distance Club, OH		16:54.9
58	Tommy Heiden		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		16:55.3
59	Joey Palumbo		OH Unattached		16:55.7
60	Quinn Gallagher		Northside Saints TC, IN		16:56.0
61	Patrick Nolan		Wildcat Track Club, OH		16:56.4
62	Mark Quinn		North Naperville XC club, IL		16:57.6
63	Kieffer Vittetow		IN Unattached		16:57.7
64	John Kirts		IN Unattached		16:58.1
65	Dan Gerardi		Run Hersey, IL		16:59.4
66	Matt Croaning		Lemrac, IN		16:59.6
67	Tim Stevenson		Kroy, IL		16:59.7
68	Michael Gates		The Dale, IL		17:00.3
69	Robby Lawson		Super Flash Bros, IN		17:00.3
70	Chris Allensworth		Zumwalt North, MO		17:00.5
71	Justin Colvin		Raf Cross Country, IL		17:01.3
72	Jacob Belgrad		The Dale, IL		17:01.7
73	Roman Jennings		IN Unattached		17:02.1
74	Dakota Merkel		IN Unattached		17:02.2
75	Anderson David		Lemrac, IN		17:02.3
76	Austin Rader		Raf Cross Country, IL		17:02.6
77	Nick Laning		Bronchos, IL		17:02.9
78	John Bynan		The Dale, IL		17:02.9
79	Zen Zupin		IN Unattached		17:03.0
80	Matthew Burke		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:03.0
81	Joshua Everetts		IN Unattached		17:03.2
82	Brendan Stonequist		Run Hersey, IL		17:03.4
83	Andrew Runion		Promise Distance Project, IN		17:03.9
84	Nikita Smyrnov		Premature Acceleration, IL		17:04.3
85	Graham Kutchek		ltxc, il		17:04.6
86	Eric Madachik		Longhorn XC Club, OH		17:04.8
87	Andy Ferris		Storm, OH		17:04.9
88	Morris Kimble		IN Unattached		17:05.0
89	Oaklee Hauschild		Blue Springs Dragons, MO		17:05.6
90	James Riordan		Kensington Kross, IL		17:05.7
91	Peter O'Neill		Naperville South, IL		17:05.9
92	Ryan O'Rorke		Davidson XC, OH		17:06.6
93	Brandon Lane		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		17:06.7
94	Jeremy Hayhurst		Naperville South, IL		17:06.9
95	Jacob Hansen		Greenfield Coyotes, IN		17:07.4
96	Sean O'Connell		The Dale, IL		17:07.5
97	Alex Maher		Bronchos, IL		17:07.5
98	Trevor Conley		IN Unattached		17:07.6
99	Zach Schreier		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:07.9
100	Trevor Bon		Raf Cross Country, IL		17:08.0
101	Chase Bland		IN Unattached		17:08.4
102	Jack Fredian		Run Hersey, IL		17:08.6
103	Christian Freitag		Raf Cross Country, IL		17:08.7
104	Steven Zaher		The Dale, IL		17:09.5
105	Landon Dysart		Capital Cross Club, MI		17:09.9
106	Zachary Stevens		IN Unattached		17:10.2
107	Aidan Gallagher		OH Unattached		17:10.9
108	Steven Creger		Geneva Vikings, IL		17:11.3
109	Eduardo Martinez		IL Unattached		17:11.7
110	Jimmy Snyder		Lemrac, IN		17:11.7
111	Pat Campbell		Lemrac, IN		17:12.1
112	Brandon Herman		ltxc, il		17:12.9
113	Emerson King		North Naperville XC club, IL		17:12.9
114	Darren Yates		Lemrac, IN		17:13.2
115	Karl Mueller		Project LVRC, OH		17:13.4
116	Eli Pugh		IN Unattached		17:13.9
117	Mason Kieffer		Storm, OH		17:14.3
118	Brad Wilcoxen		Northern Grove Distance Projec		17:14.5
119	Gage Wells		OH Unattached		17:14.9
120	Zach Bishop		Greenfield Coyotes, IN		17:15.0
121	Caleb Cummings		Medina XC Club, OH		17:15.0
122	Ninadh Ivaturi		Brave Distance, IN		17:15.2
123	Jacob Moberly		IL Unattached		17:15.6
124	Janzen Franklin		IN Unattached		17:15.6
125	James Suchy		North Plainfield Running Club,		17:15.6
126	James Williams		Spartans Believe Team, OH		17:15.7
127	Kolton Dunkelbarger		Dragons XC, IL		17:16.0
128	Matt McElrath		MO Unattached		17:16.0
129	Zack Titus		IN Unattached		17:16.1
130	Tyler Fuerst		Mentor Sole, OH		17:16.2
131	Carson Kline		Brave Distance, IN		17:16.4
132	Emmanuel Angomas		IL Unattached		17:16.4
133	Jarod Meyer		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:16.4
134	Chris Keeley		Naperville South, IL		17:16.5
135	Conner Million		Regees, IN		17:17.1
136	Ben Summers		Yorkville Running Club, IL		17:17.4
137	Cooper Woolford		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:17.6
138	Zach Goliszewski		Northern Grove Distance Projec		17:17.8
139	Sam Svienty		Run Hersey, IL		17:18.5
140	Matt Hartzell		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		17:19.4
141	Chris Ruszkowski		Mentor Sole, OH		17:19.6
142	Blade Estle		OH Unattached		17:20.2
143	Jared Williams		IN Unattached		17:20.2
144	Zach Sayre		The Dale, IL		17:20.2
145	Conor O'Brien		rbxc, il		17:20.5
146	Scott Williams		Bronchos, IL		17:20.5
147	Wylie Anderson		Naperville South, IL		17:20.8
148	Ram Thiru		Lemrac, IN		17:21.0
149	Matthew Klaus		Raf Cross Country, IL		17:21.7
150	Ethan Meyer		Promise Distance Project, IN		17:22.0
151	Andrew LeMesurier		rbxc, il		17:22.2
152	William Emery		IN Unattached		17:22.4
153	Brandon Christopher		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		17:22.8
154	Neil Cumberland		The Dale, IL		17:23.3
155	Stephen Molengraft		MO Unattached		17:23.4
156	Jack Gillespie		MI Unattached		17:23.8
157	Bryan Chac		MO Unattached		17:23.9
158	Tyler Bickel		Lemrac, IN		17:24.4
159	Matthew Kadus		Wilmette XC Club, IL		17:24.8
160	Andrew Vincent		MI Unattached		17:24.9
161	Andrew Hyndman		Run Hersey, IL		17:24.9
162	Creighton Wolff		Kroy, IL		17:24.9
163	Will Hastings		Medina XC Club, OH		17:25.0
164	Tim Molinari		The Flock, IN		17:25.6
165	Jordan Evans		Geneva Vikings, IL		17:25.7
166	Tyler Morales		ltxc, il		17:25.9
167	John Salzman		Centerville Distance Club, OH		17:26.0
168	Tomas Gonzalez		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		17:26.0
169	Sean Nief		Lemrac, IN		17:26.3
170	Hunter Ingle		IN Unattached		17:26.4
171	Alex Loeper		Medina XC Club, OH		17:26.4
172	Jonathan Slifkin		Breen Track Club, MI		17:26.5
173	Isaac Baer		Wind Walkers		17:26.5
174	Izak Orono		Lemrac, IN		17:26.7
175	Matthew Zamudio		rbxc, il		17:26.9
176	Harrison Korkos		IN Unattached		17:27.1
177	Matthew Blanco		Husky Running Club, IL		17:27.2
178	Tommy Eberle		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:27.3
179	Jonah Loewe		Blue Springs Dragons, MO		17:27.9
180	Drew Lukens		Circle City Cross, IN		17:28.0
181	Brayden Vincent		Brave Distance, IN		17:28.4
182	Paul Neubauer		Naperville South, IL		17:28.4
183	Mark Morgan		Kroy, IL		17:28.5
184	Nate Venckus		Lemrac, IN		17:28.7
185	Liam Herrera		Kroy, IL		17:28.9
186	Jacob Bieniek		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		17:28.9
187	Luke Zeddis		IN Unattached		17:29.1
188	Aaron Worley		Promise Distance Project, IN		17:29.6
189	Alex Loos		Yorkville Running Club, IL		17:29.8
190	Jack Hempleman		Kensington Kross, IL		17:29.9
191	Tyler Dau		Geneva Vikings, IL		17:30.2
192	Josh Campbell		IN Unattached		17:30.2
193	Dylan Horowitz		Lemrac, IN		17:31.1
194	Adam Butler		Premature Acceleration, IL		17:31.1
195	Evan Sorensen		IN Unattached		17:31.3
196	Connor Hoag		Wilmette XC Club, IL		17:31.4
197	Stuart Todd-Middleditch		Bronchos, IL		17:31.9
198	Chance Schickel		IN Unattached		17:32.0
199	Adam Erickson		Celtic Racing Club, OH		17:32.2
200	Ryan Gartner		Celtic Racing Club, OH		17:32.4
201	John Bullock		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		17:32.8
202	Tanner Heiple		Dragons XC, IL		17:33.2
203	Gryphon Ketterling		MO Unattached		17:33.2
204	Andrew Niewiarowski		Wilmette XC Club, IL		17:33.3
205	Walker Wells		North Plainfield Running Club,		17:33.3
206	Kenji Tomozawa		Lemrac, IN		17:33.3
207	Grant Cooley		Lemrac, IN		17:33.5
208	Luke Kleinfelder		creek runners,OH		17:33.6
209	Nathan Stelflug		IN Unattached		17:33.8
210	Noah Hinson		Storm, OH		17:33.9
211	Paul McDonald		IN Unattached		17:34.4
212	Brett Lucas		Premature Acceleration, IL		17:34.7
213	Reid Otto		Lemrac, IN		17:34.9
214	Alex Johnson		Naperville South, IL		17:34.9
215	Robert Peck		IN Unattached		17:35.3
216	Dayton Brown		RockTown TC, MI		17:35.3
217	Brian Caskey		Geneva Vikings, IL		17:36.1
218	Matt Thomas		Tropics, MO		17:36.3
219	Chris Davis		MI Unattached		17:36.3
220	Ryan Buch		Run Hersey, IL		17:36.3
221	Thomas Wuchte		IL Unattached		17:36.6
222	Alex Sanders		Celtic Racing Club, OH		17:36.8
223	Robbie Sieczkowski		IL Unattached		17:36.8
224	Jeff Glatz		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		17:36.9
225	Tyler King		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		17:36.9
226	Emmett Grundberg		The Dale, IL		17:37.0
227	Adrian Hurley		OH Unattached		17:37.6
228	Hunter Boker		Zumwalt North, MO		17:38.6
229	Cale Kilian		IN Unattached		17:39.0
230	Patrick Barnett		Caspian XC Club, IL		17:39.4
231	Nicholas Hruskoci		IN Unattached		17:39.6
232	Scott Kendrick		Project LVRC, OH		17:39.6
233	Brendan Lockerby		Northern Grove Distance Projec		17:39.7
234	Colin Blakemore		Mentor Sole, OH		17:40.3
235	Eric Wagner		Run Hersey, IL		17:40.9
236	Nate Mayo		Run Hersey, IL		17:41.2
237	Keita Arakawa		Lemrac, IN		17:41.7
238	Jonathan Butterbrodt		MO Unattached		17:41.7
239	David Lee		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:41.8
240	Jeremy Coad		Celtic Racing Club, OH		17:42.0
241	Carlos Soto		MI Unattached		17:42.1
242	Dominic Castanoli		Kroy, IL		17:42.2
243	Yuji Cusick		The Dale, IL		17:42.6
244	Matt Apodaca		Davidson XC, OH		17:42.6
245	Tyler Bombacino		Naperville South, IL		17:43.0
246	Ben DeMass		Capital Cross Club, MI		17:43.2
247	Ben Otstott		North Plainfield Running Club,		17:43.6
248	Justin Phillips		SJO Distance Squad, IL		17:43.8
249	Allen Sherrick		Storm, OH		17:43.9
250	Jake Carlson		Mentor Sole, OH		17:44.1
251	Jacob Wardzala		rbxc, il		17:44.1
252	Jake Benigno		creek runners,OH		17:44.3
253	Thomas McHugh		IL Unattached		17:44.4
254	Reese Holloway		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		17:44.4
255	John Gearig		Breen Track Club, MI		17:44.7
256	Forrest Long		IN Unattached		17:45.0
257	Jeremy Glickman		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:45.3
258	Andrew Smith		Medina XC Club, OH		17:45.8
259	Greg Van Hollen		Bronchos, IL		17:45.9
260	Ike Manlick		Lemrac, IN		17:45.9
261	Anthony Amalfitano		Breen Track Club, MI		17:46.0
262	Christian Smith		Lemrac, IN		17:46.1
263	Evan McVittie		Naperville South, IL		17:46.2
264	Alex Meyer		Promise Distance Project, IN		17:46.8
265	Tommy Oddo		Mentor Sole, OH		17:46.8
266	Liam McGuire		Wildcat Track Club, OH		17:47.0
267	Austin Harnois		Belvidere Track Club, IL		17:47.1
268	Lukas Weber		Naperville South, IL		17:47.2
269	Cole Tucker		Lemrac, IN		17:47.3
270	Tino Rowe		Spartans Believe Team, OH		17:47.4
271	Edward Wilhite		MO Unattached		17:47.9
272	Jake Graf		IN Unattached		17:48.2
273	Ethan Emmert		Centerville Distance Club, OH		17:48.6
274	Jack Sagan		rbxc, il		17:48.8
275	Greg Ballman		Project LVRC, OH		17:49.2
276	Eli Seward		IN Unattached		17:49.4
277	Josh Mone		Medina XC Club, OH		17:49.7
278	Ryan Struckman		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:50.0
279	Jeff Snell		Kensington Kross, IL		17:50.1
280	Jackson Schiefelbein		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		17:50.3
281	Ryan Abbott		Lemrac, IN		17:50.5
282	Ben Schnieders		The Dale, IL		17:50.6
283	Quinton Huggett		OH Unattached		17:50.6
284	Sam Craig		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		17:51.1
285	Ryan Slaughenhaupt		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		17:51.2
286	Evan Burge		IL Unattached		17:51.2
287	Josh LeCount		IN Unattached		17:51.3
288	Case Brennan		Wilmette XC Club, IL		17:51.5
289	Nick Leahy		IN Unattached		17:51.6
290	Bradley Klingbeil		creek runners,OH		17:51.9
291	Ben Parkhill		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:51.9
292	Wyatt Wyman		IN Unattached		17:51.9
293	William Young		Northside Saints TC, IN		17:52.0
294	Brady Rath		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		17:52.0
295	Chris Luz		Husky Running Club, IL		17:52.1
296	Thomas Brelage		Promise Distance Project, IN		17:52.3
297	Andrew Lipe		Wind Walkers		17:52.6
298	Brian Kuehl		Geneva Vikings, IL		17:53.4
299	Cody Cornell		McCXC, IN		17:53.7
300	Jake Martocci		Belvidere Track Club, IL		17:54.1
301	Kamil Nocon		Kroy, IL		17:54.3
302	Nate Enfield		Lemrac, IN		17:54.3
303	Thomas Marchese		IL Unattached		17:54.6
304	Jacob Covell		IL Unattached		17:54.6
305	Vincent King		OH Unattached		17:54.7
306	Nathan Morrelly		IL Unattached		17:55.6
307	Brett Slosarek		Lemrac, IN		17:55.8
308	Joey Labitska		Tropics, MO		17:55.8
309	Danny Meyers		MO Unattached		17:56.0
310	Alex Lynch		ltxc, il		17:56.2
311	Tommy Wintering		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		17:56.3
312	Josh Brooks		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		17:56.4
313	Mike Higgins		IL Unattached		17:56.6
314	Robert Falconer		Northern Grove Distance Projec		17:56.6
315	Austin Anderson		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		17:56.9
316	Lucas Capistrant		O'fallon Running Club, IL		17:57.0
317	Avery Felty		MI Unattached		17:57.2
318	Morgan Cauveren		Blue Springs Dragons, MO		17:57.3
319	Jackson Brengman		Storm, OH		17:57.4
320	Ethan Johnson		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		17:57.7
321	Matthew Roge		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		17:58.0
322	Logan McCormick		nomas, oh		17:58.0
323	Ryan Pehlman		IN Unattached		17:58.2
324	Cam Harless		Lemrac, IN		17:58.2
325	Joe Evely		Kroy, IL		17:58.6
326	Bryson Keeble		IL Unattached		17:58.7
327	Tom Schwaba		Run Hersey, IL		17:58.7
328	Keenan Ginelle		Naperville South, IL		17:58.8
329	Thomas White		Husky Running Club, IL		17:59.2
330	Ethan Prior		North Plainfield Running Club,		17:59.2
331	Matthew Burton		IN Unattached		17:59.3
332	Jesse Hamlin		IN Unattached		17:59.3
333	Aaron Reuter		O'fallon Running Club, IL		17:59.5
334	Conner Johanssen		Davidson XC, OH		17:59.8
335	Peyton Shelton		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		18:00.4
336	Matt Cox		Yorkville Running Club, IL		18:00.6
337	Ian Winebrenner		IN Unattached		18:00.7
338	Alex Lovins		The Flock, IN		18:00.9
339	Miles Purcell		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		18:01.0
340	Austin Earp		SJO Distance Squad, IL		18:01.2
341	Joe Miscimarra		The Dale, IL		18:01.3
342	Zac Dalton		Storm, OH		18:01.4
343	Garrett White		Asto XC Club, IL		18:02.0
344	Jacob Trapp		IL Unattached		18:02.1
345	Tyler Lowhorn		IN Unattached		18:02.1
346	Kody Ahrens		IN Unattached		18:02.3
347	Andy Olson		Breen Track Club, MI		18:02.4
348	Andrew Dingwall		Breen Track Club, MI		18:02.9
349	Ezekiel Neihart		IN Unattached		18:03.0
350	Jacob Voss		The Flock, IN		18:03.2
351	Eddie Pedote		Kroy, IL		18:03.6
352	Hayden Ybarra		O'fallon Running Club, IL		18:03.6
353	Garrett Blenkush		O'fallon Running Club, IL		18:04.2
354	Rayed Yasin		IL Unattached		18:04.2
355	Ryan Oleksiak		Medina XC Club, OH		18:04.4
356	Will Metcalf		Storm, OH		18:04.7
357	Braden Tankersley		IN Unattached		18:04.9
358	Ryan Zilokowksi		Bronchos, IL		18:05.2
359	Jake Wickert		Medina XC Club, OH		18:05.5
360	Robert Lawrence		Dragons XC, IL		18:05.5
361	Clay Sturts		OH Unattached		18:05.9
362	Colin Yandel		The Dale, IL		18:06.4
363	Drew Pyburn		Northern Grove Distance Projec		18:06.6
364	Ben Burkett		Centerville Distance Club, OH		18:06.8
365	Nate Fowler		Kensington Kross, IL		18:06.8
366	Andrew Denos		The Dale, IL		18:06.8
367	Max Albers		Kroy, IL		18:06.9
368	Andrew Wiemels		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		18:07.5
369	Quinn Cunningham		Run Hersey, IL		18:07.6
370	Jacob Weisgerber		OH Unattached		18:07.7
371	Joseph Cozzi		Caspian XC Club, IL		18:07.8
372	Nick Serio		Kensington Kross, IL		18:08.0
373	Jack Ciesla		Centerville Distance Club, OH		18:08.5
374	Logan Peters		Sharktank, IL		18:08.7
375	Casey Daleiden		Kensington Kross, IL		18:08.8
376	Nick Sauvey		Davidson XC, OH		18:08.8
377	Jack Adair		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		18:09.2
378	Nick Ondr		MO Unattached		18:09.4
379	Cameron Shotton		IL Unattached		18:09.5
380	Adam Cook		Medina XC Club, OH		18:09.6
381	Liam Moore		North Naperville XC club, IL		18:09.9
382	Nico Calderon		IL Unattached		18:11.2
383	Tristan Phillips		Spartans Believe Team, OH		18:11.2
384	Dominc Oddo		Mentor Sole, OH		18:11.3
385	Sam Schiavitti		The Dale, IL		18:11.5
386	Jacob Korniak		Project LVRC, OH		18:11.6
387	Nicholas Downing		OH Unattached		18:11.8
388	John Franz		OH Unattached		18:12.3
389	James Ferro		Mentor Sole, OH		18:12.4
390	Zach Gartenhaus		Lemrac, IN		18:12.5
391	Michael Ferro		Mentor Sole, OH		18:12.6
392	Jason Noel		rbxc, il		18:13.1
393	Mitchell Bishop		IL Unattached		18:13.3
394	Henry Clabby		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		18:13.6
395	Kiran Baakkonen		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		18:14.1
396	Brandon Bigus		Husky Running Club, IL		18:14.6
397	Carsen Walker		Blue Springs Dragons, MO		18:15.1
398	Keelan Grant		Lemrac, IN		18:15.1
399	Abel Nijakowski		nomas, oh		18:15.4
400	Luke LaLonde		Akhil, IL		18:15.5
401	Reed Farmer		Davidson XC, OH		18:15.7
402	Aidan King		Bronchos, IL		18:15.7
403	Michael Schaffer		rbxc, il		18:16.0
404	Matt Fleshood		Kroy, IL		18:16.2
405	Miles Christensen		Northern Grove Distance Projec		18:16.6
406	Jon Michaels		Spartans Believe Team, OH		18:17.1
407	Zion Ward		O'fallon Running Club, IL		18:17.1
408	Gavin Wahlgren		Kroy, IL		18:17.2
409	Clay Cunningham		IN Unattached		18:17.3
410	Mason Brachmann		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		18:17.4
411	Justin Sargent		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		18:17.5
412	Lukas Wolf		Husky Running Club, IL		18:17.6
413	Thomas Herrmann		Bronchos, IL		18:17.8
414	Kevin Callahan		Asto XC Club, IL		18:17.8
415	Kurt Barbara		Black Robe Running Club, IN		18:17.9
416	Trey Houmes		IL Unattached		18:18.0
417	Cameron Deppen		The Flock, IN		18:18.2
418	Steven Reidell		Centerville Distance Club, OH		18:18.4
419	Mitchell Parrish		Super Flash Bros, IN		18:18.7
420	Jeff Hurst		Medina XC Club, OH		18:18.7
421	Riley Turk		IN Unattached		18:19.0
422	Amrish Selvam		Raf Cross Country, IL		18:19.2
423	Shashank Sawant		Celtic Racing Club, OH		18:19.5
424	Joe Theisen		Run Hersey, IL		18:19.6
425	Alex Nakeeb		Lemrac, IN		18:19.6
426	Chase Paul		Dragons XC, IL		18:20.0
427	Hunter Lang		Black Robe Running Club, IN		18:20.2
428	Drew Sauvey		Davidson XC, OH		18:20.2
429	Sam Horak		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		18:20.5
430	McLean Griffin		North Naperville XC club, IL		18:20.6
431	Josh Kolb		O'fallon Running Club, IL		18:20.7
432	Jeb King		Super Flash Bros, IN		18:20.7
433	Tom McCarthy		North Naperville XC club, IL		18:20.8
434	Parker Hench		Better from Behind,OH		18:21.0
435	Alex Helmuth		Sharktank, IL		18:21.2
436	Thomas Gear		Project LVRC, OH		18:21.4
437	William Persin		McCXC, IN		18:21.4
438	Brandon Sitzes		Wind Walkers		18:21.5
439	Garrett Dixon		Sharktank, IL		18:21.6
440	Dakota Getty		Naperville South, IL		18:21.7
441	Andrew Reese		Celtic Racing Club, OH		18:21.8
442	Jake McClung		MO Unattached		18:21.9
443	Neil Simmons		Lemrac, IN		18:21.9
444	Brad Wolford		Flying Freddies, OH		18:22.5
445	Mika Long		IN Unattached		18:22.7
446	Wesley York		Raf Cross Country, IL		18:22.8
447	Brady Vickerts		OH Unattached		18:23.0
448	Jack Barkei		Northern Grove Distance Projec		18:24.0
449	Sal Rocco		Mentor Sole, OH		18:24.2
450	Ethan Bierer		MI Unattached		18:24.4
451	Gabe Blake		IN Unattached		18:24.9
452	Theodore Eckhardt		Kensington Kross, IL		18:25.0
453	Matt Hosler		North Plainfield Running Club,		18:25.1
454	Mitchell Wells		OH Unattached		18:25.4
455	Dakota McKinney		Tropics, MO		18:25.8
456	Michael Stephenson		creek runners,OH		18:25.9
457	Devin Davies		Kroy, IL		18:26.0
458	Nathan Holst		OH Unattached		18:26.0
459	D'angelo Baker		O'fallon Running Club, IL		18:26.2
460	Will Sengos		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		18:26.3
461	Dylan Soler		Promise Distance Project, IN		18:26.6
462	Mack Bentivoglio		Northside Saints TC, IN		18:26.8
463	Adithya Sanjay		Breen Track Club, MI		18:26.9
464	Jesse Privett		IN Unattached		18:27.3
465	Blake Goold		Blue Springs Dragons, MO		18:27.5
466	Emmett McEnery		Caspian XC Club, IL		18:27.9
467	Kyle Lamos		RockTown TC, MI		18:27.9
468	Riley Fortune		IL Unattached		18:28.3
469	Lukas Troutman		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		18:28.4
470	Joseph Baer		Wind Walkers		18:28.8
471	Dan Delgado		IL Unattached		18:28.9
472	Virgil Munyemana		Belvidere Track Club, IL		18:28.9
473	Gus Vogt-Shields		OH Unattached		18:29.0
474	Jack Roberts		Northern Grove Distance Projec		18:29.1
475	Micheal Beckner		IN Unattached		18:29.3
476	Hunter Bauserman		The Flock, IN		18:29.4
477	Evan Zatkulak		Lemrac, IN		18:29.5
478	Sam Guinta		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		18:29.7
479	Donald O'Keefe		Breen Track Club, MI		18:29.8
480	John Wagner		IL Unattached		18:29.9
481	Matt Jett		Naperville South, IL		18:30.0
482	Mitchell Laifook		Project LVRC, OH		18:30.2
483	Cameron Chang		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		18:30.5
484	Luke Wisner		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		18:30.5
485	Clay Boak		MI Unattached		18:30.7
486	Marino Dolph		IN Unattached		18:30.7
487	Drew Bluethmann		IN Unattached		18:30.9
488	Andy Smith		Better from Behind,OH		18:30.9
489	Logan Vandermark		IN Unattached		18:31.2
490	Daniel Hu		The Dale, IL		18:31.3
491	Joe Angert		Paradise Valley XC, IN		18:32.0
492	Christian Bradford		Storm, OH		18:32.0
493	Brian Egolf		Davidson XC, OH		18:32.1
494	Thomas Wetzel		Longhorn XC Club, OH		18:32.3
495	Karter Tow		OH Unattached		18:32.5
496	Leo McManus		Breen Track Club, MI		18:32.9
497	Matt Armenta		rbxc, il		18:33.2
498	Ben Bradley		Blue Springs Dragons, MO		18:33.7
499	Tommy Hembree		Greenfield Coyotes, IN		18:33.8
500	Sota Shishikura		Lemrac, IN		18:33.9
501	Mike Schoenleb		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		18:33.9
502	Matthew Fulford		IN Unattached		18:34.1
503	Michael Conte		IN Unattached		18:34.2
504	Nick Lowe		North Plainfield Running Club,		18:34.4
505	Kyle Bennett		Tropics, MO		18:34.6
506	Brady Green		IL Unattached		18:34.8
507	Erik Huenecke		Naperville South, IL		18:34.9
508	Morgan Beabout		IL Unattached		18:35.1
509	Daniel Hein		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		18:35.1
510	Marshal Stewart		Mentor Sole, OH		18:35.8
511	Riley ""Chef"" Marks		IL Unattached		18:35.9
512	Chauncey Adams		Zumwalt North, MO		18:35.9
513	Sam Touvannas		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		18:36.0
514	Kai Gonzalez		Lemrac, IN		18:36.4
515	Adam Fields		McCXC, IN		18:36.8
516	Kyle Stogin		IL Unattached		18:37.5
517	Ashton Hess		O'fallon Running Club, IL		18:37.7
518	Vaibhav Srinivasan		Breen Track Club, MI		18:38.4
519	Kyle Gilboy		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		18:38.5
520	Nicholas Carollo		IL Unattached		18:38.6
521	Alex Baldwin		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		18:38.7
522	Aaron Hammer-Huber		Longhorn XC Club, OH		18:39.8
523	Paden Spencer		Flying Freddies, OH		18:40.1
524	Julian Desens		Geneva Vikings, IL		18:40.3
525	Jordan Meyer		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		18:40.4
526	Brian Mcnair		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		18:40.7
527	Grant Taylor		Capital Cross Club, MI		18:40.8
528	Jake Ruble		McCXC, IN		18:40.8
529	Evan Schaefer		IN Unattached		18:41.2
530	Trevor Neate		OH Unattached		18:41.7
531	Johnathon Whitaker		O'fallon Running Club, IL		18:41.8
532	Kaleb Slagle		IN Unattached		18:42.2
533	Robbie Seaton-Todd		Mentor Sole, OH		18:42.3
534	Jacob Harris		Regees, IN		18:42.5
535	Cole Rodgers		Run Hersey, IL		18:42.7
536	Seigo Tomozawa		Lemrac, IN		18:43.4
537	Brendon Glass		Super Flash Bros, IN		18:43.7
538	Brett Cribley		Capital Cross Club, MI		18:44.2
539	Micheal Anderson		Geneva Vikings, IL		18:44.2
540	Tyler McNabb		IN Unattached		18:44.3
541	Wyatt Wolfersberger		SJO Distance Squad, IL		18:44.6
542	Eric Read		IN Unattached		18:44.7
543	Brandon Davis		Breen Track Club, MI		18:44.7
544	Vince Leonard		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		18:45.0
545	Alan Dravenstott		Medina XC Club, OH		18:45.3
546	Jack Ramsden		Northern Grove Distance Projec		18:45.6
547	Caleb Whitlock		McCXC, IN		18:45.8
548	Alexander Mitchell		IL Unattached		18:45.8
549	Glenn Kinley		IL Unattached		18:45.9
550	Nate Doro		Northern Grove Distance Projec		18:46.1
551	Matt Brown		Promise Distance Project, IN		18:46.3
552	John Sluys		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		18:46.5
553	Alex Lukens		Circle City Cross, IN		18:47.0
554	Jacob Zinn		OH Unattached		18:47.0
555	Tim Bowling		OH Unattached		18:47.3
556	Emmons King		Regees, IN		18:47.4
557	Ryan Wagner		IL Unattached		18:47.6
558	Matthew Schwartz		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		18:47.8
559	Will Bennett		Centerville Distance Club, OH		18:48.4
560	Parker Lee		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		18:48.7
561	Louis Cavalier		IL Unattached		18:48.7
562	Wyatt Bonnell		IL Unattached		18:48.8
563	Ashton Jordan		IN Unattached		18:49.0
564	Jake Baffa		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		18:49.2
565	Patrick Quallich		Medina XC Club, OH		18:49.7
566	Brendan Grace		Celtic Racing Club, OH		18:49.7
567	Rhyan Pearson		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		18:50.3
568	Ben Weiler		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		18:50.7
569	James Ziesmer		Tropics, MO		18:50.9
570	David Peters		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		18:51.0
571	Brian Koscianski		Longhorn XC Club, OH		18:51.3
572	Noah Kurtz		Super Flash Bros, IN		18:51.4
573	Tommy Brady		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		18:51.7
574	Brett Kluge		Project LVRC, OH		18:51.8
575	Ryan Beard		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		18:51.9
576	Karl Moghissi		Celtic Racing Club, OH		18:52.4
577	Caleb Walton		O'fallon Running Club, IL		18:53.2
578	Nate Phillips		SJO Distance Squad, IL		18:53.8
579	Trent Hohenstreiter		The Flock, IN		18:54.1
580	Joel Carpenter		Greenfield Coyotes, IN		18:54.2
581	Harry Chambers		Brave Distance, IN		18:55.0
582	Logan Walsh		Belvidere Track Club, IL		18:55.1
583	Zach Garner		Project LVRC, OH		18:55.2
584	Ethan Dillman		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		18:55.4
585	Mitchel Dutton		Geneva Vikings, IL		18:55.5
586	Ryan Sorenson		Bronchos, IL		18:55.7
587	Kienan Miller		IN Unattached		18:55.8
588	Parker Ramsey		IN Unattached		18:56.4
589	Brendan Fahey		IL Unattached		18:56.6
590	Girard Sweeney		Raf Cross Country, IL		18:56.7
591	Tyler Paddock		Belvidere Track Club, IL		18:57.2
592	David VanderSloot		Capital Cross Club, MI		18:57.6
593	Alex Forristal		OH Unattached		18:57.7
594	Liam Fonseca		Husky Running Club, IL		18:57.7
595	Zach Smith		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		18:57.8
596	Nate Warner		Mentor Sole, OH		18:57.9
597	Christian Terflinger		IN Unattached		18:58.4
598	Will Revard		Lemrac, IN		18:58.8
599	Mike Flynn		Breen Track Club, MI		18:59.0
600	Jarrod Setliff		OH Unattached		18:59.2
601	Owen Fink		IN Unattached		19:00.4
602	Jack Altman		Davidson XC, OH		19:00.7
603	Eric Holscher		IN Unattached		19:01.0
604	Jimmy Slowik		Akhil, IL		19:01.2
605	Jared Canary		IN Unattached		19:01.2
606	Akhil Ghosh		Akhil, IL		19:01.3
607	Tim Fanelle		Naperville South, IL		19:01.6
608	Charlie Beals		Capital Cross Club, MI		19:01.9
609	Ethan Miller		MO Unattached		19:02.2
610	John Gulock		Capital Cross Club, MI		19:02.2
611	Paul Klinger		Lemrac, IN		19:02.8
612	Patrick Conley		OH Unattached		19:02.9
613	Ben Anderson		The Dale, IL		19:03.5
614	Jonathan Maddox		McCXC, IN		19:04.1
615	Will Reid V		IN Unattached		19:04.1
616	Parker Hines		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		19:04.2
617	John Senuta		Lemrac, IN		19:04.7
618	Sam Barranco		North Plainfield Running Club,		19:04.7
619	Abel Kiser		Lemrac, IN		19:04.9
620	Alex Murray		Mentor Sole, OH		19:05.5
621	Nick Lima		OH Unattached		19:05.5
622	Tyson Agnew		IN Unattached		19:05.6
623	Andrew Boggs		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		19:05.6
624	Michael Althardt		IN Unattached		19:05.7
625	Zane Snider		Lemrac, IN		19:06.0
626	Camden Abernathy		IN Unattached		19:06.6
627	Ben Underwood		Lemrac, IN		19:06.9
628	Michael Conkright		Northern Grove Distance Projec		19:07.2
629	Josh Estes		Wisdom Builders, IN		19:07.4
630	Isaac Rodriguez		Warriors, MO		19:07.6
631	Jacob Washlock		Northside Saints TC, IN		19:07.7
632	Ben McDonald		Lemrac, IN		19:08.2
633	Connor Downs		Centerville Distance Club, OH		19:08.2
634	Alex Hayden		Raf Cross Country, IL		19:08.2
635	Kasey Miller		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		19:08.2
636	Alan Shen		Breen Track Club, MI		19:08.3
637	Joe Fioresi		IL Unattached		19:08.3
638	Josh Schuman		Black Robe Running Club, IN		19:09.5
639	Connor Riordan		Kensington Kross, IL		19:09.8
640	Rushil Madan		Celtic Racing Club, OH		19:09.9
641	Eric Round		Project LVRC, OH		19:10.0
642	Carter Hench		Better from Behind,OH		19:10.4
643	Austin Rockstroh		IN Unattached		19:10.4
644	Andrew Chase		Mentor Sole, OH		19:10.8
645	Hajin Park		Centerville Distance Club, OH		19:11.0
646	Michael Upholz		Mentor Sole, OH		19:11.2
647	Andrew Wilmot		Spartans Believe Team, OH		19:11.5
648	Nathaniel Taggert		Husky Running Club, IL		19:11.6
649	Reilly Stauffer		IN Unattached		19:12.5
650	Patrick Hennessey		Regees, IN		19:12.5
651	Jalen Hart		IL Unattached		19:12.6
652	Alex Barenbrugge		Raf Cross Country, IL		19:13.4
653	Alex Wagner		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		19:13.6
654	Nathan Wilburn		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		19:13.6
655	Ian MacLeod		Celtic Racing Club, OH		19:13.8
656	Ian Spears		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		19:14.3
657	Cooper Green		IN Unattached		19:14.6
658	Rylan Dreyer		Akhil, IL		19:14.8
659	Alex Szymanski		IL Unattached		19:15.1
660	Ryan Mesmer		Project LVRC, OH		19:15.3
661	Kenny Moore		creek runners,OH		19:15.4
662	Nathan McGuffey		Centerville Distance Club, OH		19:16.0
663	Jackson Street		Northside Saints TC, IN		19:16.4
664	Tyler Mertes		Northern Grove Distance Projec		19:16.6
665	Jarrett Embry		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		19:18.0
666	Clay Campbell		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		19:18.5
667	Nick Kowalski		creek runners,OH		19:19.0
668	William Roeder		Husky Running Club, IL		19:19.2
669	Gavin Frias		Husky Running Club, IL		19:19.3
670	Mattias Zejdela		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		19:20.0
671	Andrew Van Gerpen		Husky Running Club, IL		19:20.8
672	Patrick Berger		Northside Saints TC, IN		19:21.0
673	Andrew Schroff		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		19:22.7
674	Thomas Gill		creek runners,OH		19:22.8
675	Liam Bots		The Dale, IL		19:22.8
676	Chris Winters		Belvidere Track Club, IL		19:23.6
677	Ryker McPhail		Northside Saints TC, IN		19:24.3
678	Wesley Hankins		Husky Running Club, IL		19:24.4
679	Alex Wade		Lemrac, IN		19:24.9
680	Ryan Marr		Kensington Kross, IL		19:25.2
681	Tommy Mcgowan		Breen Track Club, MI		19:25.3
682	Patrick Siner		IL Unattached		19:25.9
683	Jayden Burke		North Plainfield Running Club,		19:26.1
684	Chris Golden		Centerville Distance Club, OH		19:26.2
685	Matt Cooper		Lemrac, IN		19:26.3
686	Sam Heath		IN Unattached		19:27.4
687	Bryce Jennings		IN Unattached		19:28.6
688	Specer Woll		O'fallon Running Club, IL		19:29.1
689	Cedric McGuire		Raf Cross Country, IL		19:29.6
690	Ethan Gonzalez		Lemrac, IN		19:29.8
691	Alex Jacobsen		Lemrac, IN		19:29.8
692	Ronald Mahan		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		19:31.2
693	Vince Badali		North Plainfield Running Club,		19:31.7
694	Mason Wyss		Miamisburg XC Club, OH		19:32.7
695	Tim Metken		Lemrac, IN		19:33.0
696	Grant Fedewa		Capital Cross Club, MI		19:34.0
697	Larry Salerno		Mentor Sole, OH		19:34.9
698	Alex McCann		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		19:35.5
699	Javier Aguilar		Centerville Distance Club, OH		19:35.9
700	Kaelin Triggs		MO Unattached		19:36.0
701	Max Parent		Circle City Cross, IN		19:36.1
702	Eric Rodriguez		Belvidere Track Club, IL		19:36.3
703	Ethan Sinning		OH Unattached		19:36.6
704	James Kilby		Sharktank, IL		19:36.9
705	Justin Glynn		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		19:37.6
706	Tommaso Gelmetti		IN Unattached		19:37.8
707	Michael MacNulty		Lemrac, IN		19:38.2
708	Kyle Bell		IL Unattached		19:39.4
709	Clayton Lundi		OH Unattached		19:39.8
710	Luke Young		Lemrac, IN		19:40.1
711	Isaac Page		IN Unattached		19:40.3
712	Grady Lipp		nomas, oh		19:40.5
713	Michael Chadwell		The Dale, IL		19:40.7
714	Max Krause		Northern Grove Distance Projec		19:40.8
715	John Keenan		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		19:41.3
716	George Azar		Paradise Valley XC, IN		19:41.4
717	Thomas Carlyn		Spartans Believe Team, OH		19:41.6
718	Billy O'Donnell		Bronchos, IL		19:41.7
719	Logan Huth		Better from Behind,OH		19:42.9
720	Michael Back		IN Unattached		19:42.9
721	Andrew Granfield		IN Unattached		19:43.5
722	Austin Kick		Centerville Distance Club, OH		19:43.5
723	Matt Cavanaugh		Paradise Valley XC, IN		19:44.7
724	Joe Keenan		Paradise Valley XC, IN		19:45.1
725	Harry Persson		Lemrac, IN		19:45.2
726	Jacob Liss		Raf Cross Country, IL		19:45.4
727	Jared Drotar		Mentor Sole, OH		19:46.1
728	Michael Huang		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		19:46.4
729	Danny Lomeo		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		19:46.4
730	Nick Midlash		The Dale, IL		19:46.4
731	Bennet Custer		Dragons XC, IL		19:47.2
732	Andrew Gordon		Lemrac, IN		19:47.3
733	Marc Alvarez		Akhil, IL		19:47.4
734	Sweda Kyle		Mentor Sole, OH		19:47.4
735	Drew Falkner		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		19:47.8
736	Robert Spencer		Longhorn XC Club, OH		19:48.5
737	Charles Helton IV		IL Unattached		19:49.0
738	Michael Gerritzen		Black Robe Running Club, IN		19:49.2
739	Joey Pastori		MI Unattached		19:49.2
740	Matt Hall		Centerville Distance Club, OH		19:49.3
741	Riley Bucholz		creek runners,OH		19:49.9
742	Michael Dimisa		Centerville Distance Club, OH		19:50.2
743	Will Stanton		Lemrac, IN		19:50.9
744	Rob Elliott		nomas, oh		19:51.1
745	Justin Vincent		MI Unattached		19:51.2
746	Carter Hume		creek runners,OH		19:51.4
747	Danny Soto		Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		19:51.7
748	Cooper Hanson		Greenfield Coyotes, IN		19:52.0
749	Joe Carpenter		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		19:52.4
750	George Campe		Kensington Kross, IL		19:53.3
751	Connor Wells		North Plainfield Running Club,		19:53.6
752	Ben Citow		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		19:53.9
753	Zach Jones		creek runners,OH		19:54.4
754	Sean Sodaro		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		19:54.4
755	Hayden Fogel		Geneva Vikings, IL		19:55.2
756	Josh Stamm		Regees, IN		19:55.3
757	Evan Veatch		Lemrac, IN		19:55.8
758	Tyler Fultz		Centerville Distance Club, OH		19:56.7
759	Spencer Sherlock		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		19:57.0
760	Ross Luttrell		Brave Distance, IN		19:57.9
761	Harnoor Dosanjh		Super Flash Bros, IN		19:58.8
762	Sebastian Osuch		IL Unattached		19:59.1
763	Joey Reed		Spartans Believe Team, OH		20:00.1
764	Sam Felton		Better from Behind,OH		20:00.7
765	Austin Rappe		IN Unattached		20:01.5
766	Graeme Lane		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		20:04.0
767	Brad Hoggard		Lemrac, IN		20:05.9
768	Eric Tate		Sharktank, IL		20:06.5
769	Aidan Moncrief		Husky Running Club, IL		20:06.8
770	Zach DeSimone		Circle City Cross, IN		20:07.3
771	Reynolds Boone		Northern Grove Distance Projec		20:08.7
772	Evan Rohan		Lemrac, IN		20:09.5
773	Tim Hanna		Better from Behind,OH		20:09.8
774	Will Huffman		IN Unattached		20:10.1
775	George DuSold		IN Unattached		20:10.5
776	Keegan Davis		IL Unattached		20:11.8
777	Max Hammond		Lemrac, IN		20:13.5
778	Grant Jones		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		20:13.9
779	Joe Grigus		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		20:14.1
780	Josh Runyan		Paradise Valley XC, IN		20:14.4
781	Austin Rein		SJO Distance Squad, IL		20:14.6
782	Chris Pappageorge		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		20:16.0
783	Cooper Morrow		The Flock, IN		20:16.9
784	Garret Perry		Mentor Sole, OH		20:17.0
785	Jake Mellema		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		20:17.3
786	Austin Gordon		IN Unattached		20:17.6
787	Martin Sornat		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		20:19.3
788	David Martin		IL Unattached		20:19.3
789	Forrest Long		OH Unattached		20:20.3
790	Anders Cox		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		20:21.0
791	Steven Calvanese		Northern Grove Distance Projec		20:22.1
792	Jack Brannock		Lemrac, IN		20:22.4
793	Logan Fullenkamp		Paradise Valley XC, IN		20:22.5
794	Matt Mosier		North Plainfield Running Club,		20:23.3
795	Adam Dimmit		McCXC, IN		20:25.3
796	Matt Hoskins		Geneva Vikings, IL		20:25.4
797	Carson Jones		Black Robe Running Club, IN		20:26.6
798	Andrew Mosier		North Plainfield Running Club,		20:27.8
799	Rafael Diaz		IL Unattached		20:28.9
800	Ryan McDonough		OH Unattached		20:29.5
801	Darian Danciu		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		20:30.7
802	Robert Kinney		Lemrac, IN		20:30.9
803	Barry Huff		IN Unattached		20:31.0
804	Gavin Voris		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		20:31.1
805	Sayuj Shah		Akhil, IL		20:31.2
806	Sam Estes		Wisdom Builders, IN		20:32.1
807	Grant Fullencamp		creek runners,OH		20:32.5
808	Ryan Abbott		Raf Cross Country, IL		20:34.0
809	Matt Moon		Lemrac, IN		20:34.6
810	Ryan Foster		Lemrac, IN		20:37.4
811	Will Wickham		Greenfield Coyotes, IN		20:40.1
812	Adam Bormann		Raf Cross Country, IL		20:40.9
813	Blake Moran		Wisdom Builders, IN		20:42.1
814	Tyler Lackey		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		20:42.5
815	Tommy Medjdrech		Northern Grove Distance Projec		20:43.3
816	Cameron Schiro		Raf Cross Country, IL		20:45.6
817	Joey Pietras		Lemrac, IN		20:47.7
818	Braden Fioresi		Geneva Vikings, IL		20:47.8
819	Josh Pietsch		North Naperville XC club, IL		20:50.4
820	Matt Berlin		Mentor Sole, OH		20:50.7
821	Nathan Ruhde		Raf Cross Country, IL		20:50.9
822	Jeremy Corbin		IN Unattached		20:53.1
823	Ryan Mank		O'fallon Running Club, IL		20:54.4
824	John Wills		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		20:54.4
825	Tracey Gschwendtner		North Naperville XC club, IL		20:55.5
826	Guuner Moffit		O'fallon Running Club, IL		20:55.7
827	Alex Harrison		North Naperville XC club, IL		20:56.7
828	Max Nicita		North Naperville XC club, IL		20:58.3
829	Matt Boelke		North Naperville XC club, IL		20:58.7
830	Austin Morris		Brave Distance, IN		20:59.1
831	Hugh McKee		North Naperville XC club, IL		20:59.7
832	Trevor Limes		North Naperville XC club, IL		21:00.1
833	Zac Archibald		Greenfield Coyotes, IN		21:00.7
834	Rory O'moore		North Naperville XC club, IL		21:04.1
835	Evan Porter		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		21:04.2
836	Isaak Leeke		IN Unattached		21:06.1
837	Tim Bodette		Olentangy Orange XC, OH		21:06.2
838	Jason Liu		Celtic Racing Club, OH		21:07.6
839	Austin Jiang		Circle City Cross, IN		21:10.0
840	Edward Cai		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		21:10.5
841	Clayton Jenkins		Greenfield Coyotes, IN		21:10.8
842	Brian Maty		Asto XC Club, IL		21:11.2
843	John Rus		Mentor Sole, OH		21:11.6
844	Benjamin Johns		OH Unattached		21:12.7
845	Brett Wanninger		IN Unattached		21:15.1
846	Drew Wolf		Mentor Sole, OH		21:15.6
847	David Starzec		IL Unattached		21:18.8
848	Brodie Dewey		OH Unattached		21:19.2
849	Nate Jefferies		Northern Grove Distance Projec		21:20.9
850	Joey DiBartolo		Northern Grove Distance Projec		21:21.1
851	Nathan Holthaus		Centerville Distance Club, OH		21:21.1
852	Braden Pridemore		SJO Distance Squad, IL		21:22.5
853	Brock Bundy		O'fallon Running Club, IL		21:24.1
854	Jacob Sweeney		Better from Behind,OH		21:26.5
855	Jonathan Chan		Husky Running Club, IL		21:28.5
856	Ralph Penafiel		Black Robe Running Club, IN		21:33.6
857	Jonathan Walls		Wisdom Builders, IN		21:37.4
858	James Kelly		O'fallon Running Club, IL		21:38.2
859	Rohan Prabhu		Celtic Racing Club, OH		21:38.8
860	Chris Perry		Lemrac, IN		21:38.9
861	Joseph Anastasia		OH Unattached		21:39.1
862	Kevin Hook		Lemrac, IN		21:40.3
863	Matthew Williams		IN Unattached		21:40.8
864	Andrew Carollo		IL Unattached		21:40.9
865	Noah Shrock		OH Unattached		21:41.8
866	Matthew McCoy		Regees, IN		21:47.4
867	Ryan Chen		North Naperville XC club, IL		21:48.0
868	Joe Nicita		North Naperville XC club, IL		21:48.0
869	David Chen		Raf Cross Country, IL		21:48.6
870	Francis Borys		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		21:50.1
871	Josh Prayner		Mentor Sole, OH		21:50.2
872	Garrett Sands		Brave Distance, IN		21:55.9
873	Sam Wigdale		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		21:57.1
874	Sam Kirk		Akhil, IL		22:00.9
875	Ben Rakestraw		Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		22:01.1
876	Nick Wilkin		Sharktank, IL		22:01.3
877	Colton Stults		IN Unattached		22:05.9
878	Jacob Williams		IN Unattached		22:06.4
879	Garrett Shearer		OH Unattached		22:08.1
880	Luke Vanderwall		IN Unattached		22:08.9
881	Dylan Estrada		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		22:13.4
882	Tristin Osborne		Brave Distance, IN		22:13.8
883	Ben Traverso		Raf Cross Country, IL		22:13.9
884	John Caron		Raf Cross Country, IL		22:15.2
885	Collin Huber		Paradise Valley XC, IN		22:15.8
886	Luke Huenecke		Naperville South, IL		22:16.7
887	Zach Adair		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		22:16.8
888	Triston Johnson		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		22:17.9
889	Jack Corrigan		Raf Cross Country, IL		22:18.6
890	Kyle Wright		North Naperville XC club, IL		22:19.9
891	Liam Mendrys		North Naperville XC club, IL		22:21.5
892	Michael Brown		O'fallon Running Club, IL		22:21.6
893	Mick Kelly		O'fallon Running Club, IL		22:21.6
894	Cole Nelson		Park Ridge Running Club, IL		22:21.7
895	Kyle Jarrell		O'fallon Running Club, IL		22:21.9
896	Jc Wilkin		Sharktank, IL		22:22.0
897	Charlie McLain		Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		22:29.3
898	Austin Stout		O'fallon Running Club, IL		22:30.3
899	Thomas Day		West Lafayette XC Club, IN		22:37.6
900	Bhavin Patel		Raf Cross Country, IL		22:41.0
901	Saul Guzman		IN Unattached		22:46.8
902	Josh Kennedy		Brave Distance, IN		22:49.2
903	Brad Ryan		IL Unattached		22:58.3
904	David Lennon		Raf Cross Country, IL		23:15.7
905	Sean Zerr		IN Unattached		23:21.3
906	Kevin Egbers		North Naperville XC club, IL		23:22.4
907	Nolan Vondracek		Liberty XC Running Club, OH		23:29.4
908	Josh Hanback		IN Unattached		23:31.1
909	Jacob Graham		Husky Running Club, IL		23:37.0
910	Brent Anderson		O'fallon Running Club, IL		23:43.5
911	Riley Settergren		IN Unattached		23:55.3
912	Andrew Scott		Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		24:01.6
913	Will Pecho		Northern Grove Distance Projec		24:14.1
914	Kenneth Bunnell		IN Unattached		24:19.0
915	Omar Mata		IL Unattached		24:27.1
916	Tem Tedla		Circle City Cross, IN		24:37.9
917	Mason Kendall		Husky Running Club, IL		25:30.1
918	Jack Sweeney		Black Robe Running Club, IN		25:42.9
919	Michael Casey		Raf Cross Country, IL		25:44.4
920	Ruben Castrejon		IL Unattached		26:11.9
921	Kyle Moore		IN Unattached		28:40.9

Boys Open				
				
Bib Number	Name	Time	Pace	Points
1 - Naperville South, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:21		Points: 20
1174	Wolak,Patrick	16:15	5:14	2
1166	Kennedy,Ryan	16:20	5:15	3
1167	Kinne,Austin	16:21	5:16	4
1169	Mollway,Josh	16:23	5:16	5
1175	Zinne,Zach	16:30	5:19	6
1172	Patel,Josh	16:52	5:26	31
1171	O'Neill,Peter	17:05	5:30	59
1159	Hayhurst,Jeremy	17:06	5:30	
1165	Keeley,Chris	17:16	5:33	
1154	Anderson,Wylie	17:20	5:35	
1170	Neubauer,Paul	17:28	5:37	
1164	Johnson,Alex	17:34	5:39	
1155	Bombacino,Tyler	17:43	5:42	
1168	McVittie,Evan	17:46	5:43	
1173	Weber,Lukas	17:47	5:43	
1158	Ginelle,Keenan	17:58	5:47	
1157	Getty,Dakota	18:21	5:54	
1163	Jett,Matt	18:30	5:57	
1160	Huenecke,Erik	18:34	5:59	
1156	Fanelle,Tim	19:01	6:07	
1161	Huenecke,Luke	22:16	7:10	
2 - Lemrac, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:46		Points: 121
1019	Leinheiser,Zac	16:34	5:20	9
1032	Pescio,James	16:38	5:21	13
1026	Nichol,Jonah	16:48	5:24	23
1055	Williams,Zane	16:53	5:26	34
1001	Croaning,Matt	16:59	5:28	42
1002	David,Anderson	17:02	5:29	48
1044	Snyder,Jimmy	17:11	5:32	72
998	Campbell,Pat	17:12	5:32	
1056	Yates,Darren	17:13	5:32	
1046	Thiru,Ram	17:21	5:35	
996	Bickel,Tyler	17:24	5:36	
1027	Nief,Sean	17:26	5:37	
1028	Orono,Izak	17:26	5:37	
1053	Venckus,Nate	17:28	5:37	
1014	Horowitz,Dylan	17:31	5:38	
1047	Tomozawa,Kenji	17:33	5:39	
999	Cooley,Grant	17:33	5:39	
1029	Otto,Reid	17:34	5:39	
994	Arakawa,Keita	17:41	5:41	
1021	Manlick,Ike	17:45	5:43	
1042	Smith,Christian	17:46	5:43	
1050	Tucker,Cole	17:47	5:43	
993	Abbott,Ryan	17:50	5:44	
1003	Enfield,Nate	17:54	5:46	
1041	Slosarek,Brett	17:55	5:46	
1011	Harless,Cam	17:58	5:47	
1005	Gartenhaus,Zach	18:12	5:51	
1009	Grant,Keelan	18:15	5:52	
1025	Nakeeb,Alex	18:19	5:54	
1040	Simmons,Neil	18:21	5:54	
1058	Zatkulak,Evan	18:29	5:57	
1039	Shishikura,Sota	18:33	5:58	
1007	Gonzalez,Kai	18:36	5:59	
1049	Tomozawa,Seigo	18:43	6:01	
1035	Revard,Will	18:58	6:06	
1018	Klinger,Paul	19:02	6:08	
1037	Senuta,John	19:04	6:08	
1017	Kiser,Abel	19:04	6:08	
1043	Snider,Zane	19:06	6:09	
1051	Underwood,Ben	19:06	6:09	
1022	McDonald,Ben	19:08	6:09	
1054	Wade,Alex	19:24	6:15	
1000	Cooper,Matt	19:26	6:15	
1006	Gonzalez,Ethan	19:29	6:16	
1015	Jacobsen,Alex	19:29	6:16	
1023	Metken,Tim	19:33	6:18	
1020	MacNulty,Michael	19:38	6:19	
1057	Young,Luke	19:40	6:20	
1031	Persson,Harry	19:45	6:21	
1008	Gordon,Andrew	19:47	6:22	
1045	Stanton,Will	19:50	6:23	
1052	Veatch,Evan	19:55	6:25	
1012	Hoggard,Brad	20:05	6:28	
1036	Rohan,Evan	20:09	6:29	
1010	Hammond,Max	20:13	6:30	
997	Brannock,Jack	20:22	6:33	
1016	Kinney,Robert	20:30	6:36	
1024	Moon,Matt	20:34	6:37	
1004	Foster,Ryan	20:37	6:38	
1033	Pietras,Joey	20:47	6:41	
1030	Perry,Chris	21:38	6:58	
1013	Hook,Kevin	21:40	6:58	
3 - Wildcat Track Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:48		Points: 129
1591	Trentel,Tim	16:41	5:22	16
1586	Kelly,Collin	16:46	5:24	19
1590	Reilly,Connor	16:49	5:25	27
1588	McGuire,Patrick	16:50	5:25	28
1589	Nolan,Patrick	16:56	5:27	39
1587	McGuire,Liam	17:47	5:43	157
4 - Storm, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 16:49		Points: 187
1527	Whipple,Zach	16:11	5:13	1
1521	Dickerson,Dj	16:49	5:25	25
1517	Ball,Noah	16:51	5:25	30
1522	Ferris,Andy	17:04	5:30	56
1524	Kieffer,Mason	17:14	5:33	75
1523	Hinson,Noah	17:33	5:39	128
1526	Sherrick,Allen	17:43	5:42	146
1519	Brengman,Jackson	17:57	5:47	
1520	Dalton,Zac	18:01	5:48	
1525	Metcalf,Will	18:04	5:49	
1518	Bradford,Christian	18:32	5:58	
5 - Raf Cross Country, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:01		Points: 255
1404	Blackmore,Riley	16:49	5:25	26
1412	Colvin,Justin	17:01	5:29	46
1421	Rader,Austin	17:02	5:29	49
1405	Bon,Trevor	17:08	5:31	66
1414	Freitag,Christian	17:08	5:31	68
1416	Klaus,Matthew	17:21	5:35	95
1424	Selvam,Amrish	18:19	5:54	232
1427	York,Wesley	18:22	5:55	
1425	Sweeney,Girard	18:56	6:06	
1415	Hayden,Alex	19:08	6:09	
1403	Barenbrugge,Alex	19:13	6:11	
1419	McGuire,Cedric	19:29	6:16	
1418	Liss,Jacob	19:45	6:21	
1402	Abbott,Ryan	20:34	6:37	
1406	Bormann,Adam	20:40	6:39	
1423	Schiro,Cameron	20:45	6:41	
1422	Ruhde,Nathan	20:50	6:42	
1411	Chen,David	21:48	7:01	
1426	Traverso,Ben	22:13	7:09	
1408	Caron,John	22:15	7:10	
1413	Corrigan,Jack	22:18	7:11	
1420	Patel,Bhavin	22:41	7:18	
1417	Lennon,David	23:15	7:29	
1409	Casey,Michael	25:44	8:17	
6 - Run Hersey, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:02		Points: 268
1457	Theisen,Ryan	16:43	5:23	18
1449	Gerardi,Dan	16:59	5:28	41
1454	Stonequist,Brendan	17:03	5:29	53
1448	Fredian,Jack	17:08	5:31	67
1455	Svienty,Sam	17:18	5:34	89
1450	Hyndman,Andrew	17:24	5:36	100
1446	Buch,Ryan	17:36	5:40	131
1458	Wagner,Eric	17:40	5:41	
1451	Mayo,Nate	17:41	5:41	
1453	Schwaba,Tom	17:58	5:47	
1447	Cunningham,Quinn	18:07	5:50	
1456	Theisen,Joe	18:19	5:54	
1452	Rodgers,Cole	18:42	6:01	
7 - The Dale, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:03		Points: 274
1544	Gates,Michael	17:00	5:28	44
1537	Belgrad,Jacob	17:01	5:29	47
1539	Bynan,John	17:02	5:29	51
1551	O'Connell,Sean	17:07	5:31	63
1556	Zaher,Steven	17:09	5:31	69
1552	Sayre,Zach	17:20	5:35	92
1541	Cumberland,Neil	17:23	5:36	99
1546	Grundberg,Emmett	17:37	5:40	
1542	Cusick,Yuji	17:42	5:42	
1554	Schnieders,Ben	17:50	5:44	
1550	Miscimarra,Joe	18:01	5:48	
1555	Yandel,Colin	18:06	5:50	
1543	Denos,Andrew	18:06	5:50	
1553	Schiavitti,Sam	18:11	5:51	
1548	Hu,Daniel	18:31	5:58	
1536	Anderson,Ben	19:03	6:08	
1538	Bots,Liam	19:22	6:14	
1540	Chadwell,Michael	19:40	6:20	
1549	Midlash,Nick	19:46	6:22	
8 - Sheridan Athletic Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:06		Points: 311
1485	Jacobs,Tristan	16:47	5:24	22
1477	Burke,Matthew	17:03	5:29	52
1496	Schreier,Zach	17:07	5:31	65
1489	Meyer,Jarod	17:16	5:33	85
1501	Woolford,Cooper	17:17	5:34	87
1481	Eberle,Tommy	17:27	5:37	111
1488	Lee,David	17:41	5:41	139
1482	Glickman,Jeremy	17:45	5:43	
1497	Struckman,Ryan	17:50	5:44	
1491	Parkhill,Ben	17:51	5:45	
1495	Roge,Matthew	17:58	5:47	
1493	Purcell,Miles	18:01	5:48	
1480	Clabby,Henry	18:13	5:52	
1474	Baakkonen,Kiran	18:14	5:52	
1476	Brachmann,Mason	18:17	5:53	
1478	Chang,Cameron	18:30	5:57	
1500	Wisner,Luke	18:30	5:57	
1490	Meyer,Jordan	18:40	6:00	
1498	Weiler,Ben	18:50	6:04	
1492	Peters,David	18:51	6:04	
1502	Zejdela,Mattias	19:20	6:13	
1483	Glynn,Justin	19:37	6:19	
1486	Keenan,John	19:41	6:20	
1479	Citow,Ben	19:53	6:24	
1487	Lane,Graeme	20:04	6:28	
1475	Borys,Francis	21:50	7:02	
1499	Wigdale,Sam	21:57	7:04	
1494	Rakestraw,Ben	22:01	7:05	
9 - Bronchos, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:06		Points: 337
608	Firozi,Hamzah	16:34	5:20	8
611	Laning,Nick	17:02	5:29	50
612	Maher,Alex	17:07	5:31	64
617	Williams,Scott	17:20	5:35	94
615	Todd-Middleditch,Stuart	17:31	5:38	121
616	Van Hollen,Greg	17:45	5:43	153
618	Zilokowksi,Ryan	18:05	5:49	199
610	King,Aidan	18:15	5:52	
609	Herrmann,Thomas	18:17	5:53	
614	Sorenson,Ryan	18:55	6:05	
613	O'Donnell,Billy	19:41	6:20	
10 - Geneva Vikings, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:07		Points: 341
736	Andrews,Boon	16:40	5:22	14
748	Rodgers,Josh	16:53	5:26	32
738	Creger,Steven	17:11	5:32	71
742	Evans,Jordan	17:25	5:36	104
739	Dau,Tyler	17:30	5:38	120
737	Caskey,Brian	17:36	5:40	129
747	Kuehl,Brian	17:53	5:45	173
740	Desens,Julian	18:40	6:00	
735	Anderson,Micheal	18:44	6:02	
741	Dutton,Mitchel	18:55	6:05	
744	Fogel,Hayden	19:55	6:25	
745	Hoskins,Matt	20:25	6:34	
743	Fioresi,Braden	20:47	6:41	
11 - Kensington Kross, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:12		Points: 394
965	Terry,Jack	16:46	5:24	20
952	Bach,Mackenzie	16:53	5:26	33
961	Riordan,James	17:05	5:30	58
958	Hempleman,Jack	17:29	5:38	119
964	Snell,Jeff	17:50	5:44	164
957	Fowler,Nate	18:06	5:50	204
962	Serio,Nick	18:08	5:50	207
955	Daleiden,Casey	18:08	5:50	
956	Eckhardt,Theodore	18:25	5:56	
960	Riordan,Connor	19:09	6:10	
959	Marr,Ryan	19:25	6:15	
953	Campe,George	19:53	6:24	
12 - Kroy, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:13		Points: 396
973	Hill,Liam	16:46	5:24	21
977	Stevenson,Tim	16:59	5:28	43
979	Wolff,Creighton	17:24	5:36	101
974	Morgan,Mark	17:28	5:37	115
972	Herrera,Liam	17:28	5:37	116
967	Castanoli,Dominic	17:42	5:42	141
975	Nocon,Kamil	17:54	5:46	176
970	Evely,Joe	17:58	5:47	
976	Pedote,Eddie	18:03	5:49	
966	Albers,Max	18:06	5:50	
971	Fleshood,Matt	18:16	5:53	
978	Wahlgren,Gavin	18:17	5:53	
968	Davies,Devin	18:26	5:56	
13 - rbxc, il		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:17		Points: 457
1431	Nez,Mateo	16:35	5:20	10
1432	O'Brien,Conor	17:20	5:35	93
1429	LeMesurier,Andrew	17:22	5:35	97
1436	Zamudio,Matthew	17:26	5:37	109
1435	Wardzala,Jacob	17:44	5:42	148
1433	Sagan,Jack	17:48	5:44	161
1430	Noel,Jason	18:13	5:52	217
1434	Schaffer,Michael	18:16	5:53	
1428	Armenta,Matt	18:33	5:58	
14 - Olentangy Orange XC, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:21		Points: 487
1337	Heiden,Tommy	16:55	5:27	37
1341	Lane,Brandon	17:06	5:30	61
1336	Hartzell,Matt	17:19	5:34	90
1339	King,Tyler	17:36	5:40	134
1347	Schiefelbein,Jackson	17:50	5:44	165
1350	Wintering,Tommy	17:56	5:46	178
1332	Brooks,Josh	17:56	5:46	179
1348	Schoenleb,Mike	18:33	5:58	
1330	Baldwin,Alex	18:38	6:00	
1346	Pearson,Rhyan	18:50	6:04	
1349	Wilburn,Nathan	19:13	6:11	
1335	Schroff,Andrew	19:22	6:14	
1343	McCann,Alex	19:35	6:18	
1338	Huang,Michael	19:46	6:22	
1342	Lomeo,Danny	19:46	6:22	
1331	Bodette,Tim	21:06	6:47	
15 - Celtic Racing Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:24		Points: 532
642	Posacki,Kellen	16:41	5:22	15
635	Erickson,Adam	17:32	5:39	122
636	Gartner,Ryan	17:32	5:39	123
645	Sanders,Alex	17:36	5:40	132
633	Coad,Jeremy	17:42	5:42	140
646	Sawant,Shashank	18:19	5:54	233
644	Reese,Andrew	18:21	5:54	246
637	Grace,Brendan	18:49	6:03	
641	Moghissi,Karl	18:52	6:04	
640	Madan,Rushil	19:09	6:10	
639	MacLeod,Ian	19:13	6:11	
638	Liu,Jason	21:07	6:48	
643	Prabhu,Rohan	21:38	6:58	
16 - North Plainfield Running Club,		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:26		Points: 554
1217	McGath,Brenden	16:43	5:23	17
1224	Suchy,James	17:15	5:33	80
1226	Wells,Walker	17:33	5:39	126
1221	Otstott,Ben	17:43	5:42	144
1222	Prior,Ethan	17:59	5:47	187
1214	Hosler,Matt	18:25	5:56	248
1215	Lowe,Nick	18:34	5:59	269
1212	Barranco,Sam	19:04	6:08	
1213	Burke,Jayden	19:26	6:15	
1211	Badali,Vince	19:31	6:17	
1225	Wells,Connor	19:53	6:24	
1219	Mosier,Matt	20:23	6:34	
1218	Mosier,Andrew	20:27	6:35	
17 - O'fallon Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:26		Points: 585
1280	VanAlstine,Will	16:34	5:20	7
1262	Black,Joey	16:37	5:21	12
1266	Capistrant,Lucas	17:57	5:47	182
1278	Reuter,Aaron	17:59	5:47	188
1287	Ybarra,Hayden	18:03	5:49	196
1263	Blenkush,Garrett	18:04	5:49	197
1283	Ward,Zion	18:17	5:53	225
1273	Kolb,Josh	18:20	5:54	
1261	Baker,D'angelo	18:26	5:56	
1269	Hess,Ashton	18:37	6:00	
1284	Whitaker,Johnathon	18:41	6:01	
1282	Walton,Caleb	18:53	6:05	
1286	Woll,Specer	19:29	6:16	
1275	Mank,Ryan	20:54	6:44	
1276	Moffit,Guuner	20:55	6:44	
1265	Bundy,Brock	21:24	6:53	
1271	Kelly,James	21:38	6:58	
1264	Brown,Michael	22:21	7:12	
1272	Kelly,Mick	22:21	7:12	
1270	Jarrell,Kyle	22:21	7:12	
1279	Stout,Austin	22:30	7:15	
1260	Anderson,Brent	23:43	7:38	
18 - Promise Distance Project, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:30		Points: 595
1399	Runion,Andrew	17:03	5:29	54
1398	Meyer,Ethan	17:22	5:35	96
1401	Worley,Aaron	17:29	5:38	118
1397	Meyer,Alex	17:46	5:43	155
1395	Brelage,Thomas	17:52	5:45	172
1400	Soler,Dylan	18:26	5:56	252
1396	Brown,Matt	18:46	6:02	285
19 - Brave Distance, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:32		Points: 601
581	Barger,Griffin	16:48	5:24	24
584	Ivaturi,Ninadh	17:15	5:33	79
586	Kline,Carson	17:16	5:33	84
592	Vincent,Brayden	17:28	5:37	114
582	Chambers,Harry	18:55	6:05	300
587	Luttrell,Ross	19:57	6:25	354
588	Morris,Austin	20:59	6:45	371
590	Sands,Garrett	21:55	7:03	
589	Osborne,Tristin	22:13	7:09	
585	Kennedy,Josh	22:49	7:21	
20 - Medina XC Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:32		Points: 602
2313	Cummings,Caleb	17:15	5:33	78
2317	Hastings,Will	17:25	5:36	102
2319	Loeper,Alex	17:26	5:37	107
2324	Smith,Andrew	17:45	5:43	152
2320	Mone,Josh	17:49	5:44	163
2321	Oleksiak,Ryan	18:04	5:49	198
2326	Wickert,Jake	18:05	5:49	200
2312	Cook,Adam	18:09	5:50	
2318	Hurst,Jeff	18:18	5:53	
2314	Dravenstott,Alan	18:45	6:02	
2323	Quallich,Patrick	18:49	6:03	
21 - Mentor Sole, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:33		Points: 615
1100	Fuerst,Tyler	17:16	5:33	83
1109	Ruszkowski,Chris	17:19	5:34	91
1093	Blakemore,Colin	17:40	5:41	138
1095	Carlson,Jake	17:44	5:42	147
1104	Oddo,Tommy	17:46	5:43	156
1103	Oddo,Dominc	18:11	5:51	214
1098	Ferro,James	18:12	5:51	216
1099	Ferro,Michael	18:12	5:51	
1107	Rocco,Sal	18:24	5:55	
1112	Stewart,Marshal	18:35	5:59	
1111	Seaton-Todd,Robbie	18:42	6:01	
1114	Warner,Nate	18:57	6:06	
1102	Murray,Alex	19:05	6:09	
1096	Chase,Andrew	19:10	6:10	
1113	Upholz,Michael	19:11	6:10	
1110	Salerno,Larry	19:34	6:18	
1097	Drotar,Jared	19:46	6:22	
1101	Kyle,Sweda	19:47	6:22	
1105	Perry,Garret	20:17	6:32	
1092	Berlin,Matt	20:50	6:42	
1108	Rus,John	21:11	6:49	
1115	Wolf,Drew	21:15	6:50	
1106	Prayner,Josh	21:50	7:02	
22 - Caspian XC Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:32		Points: 643
631	Marks,Alex	16:37	5:21	11
630	Darrow,Jack	16:54	5:26	35
628	Barnett,Patrick	17:39	5:41	135
629	Cozzi,Joseph	18:07	5:50	206
632	McEnery,Emmett	18:27	5:56	256
23 - Northern Grove Distance Projec		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:38		Points: 683
1252	Wilcoxen,Brad	17:14	5:33	76
1237	Goliszewski,Zach	17:17	5:34	88
1242	Lockerby,Brendan	17:39	5:41	137
1236	Falconer,Robert	17:56	5:46	180
1248	Pyburn,Drew	18:06	5:50	202
1231	Christensen,Miles	18:16	5:53	223
1228	Barkei,Jack	18:24	5:55	247
1250	Roberts,Jack	18:29	5:57	
1249	Ramsden,Jack	18:45	6:02	
1234	Doro,Nate	18:46	6:02	
1232	Conkright,Michael	19:07	6:09	
1244	Mertes,Tyler	19:16	6:12	
1241	Krause,Max	19:40	6:20	
1229	Boone,Reynolds	20:08	6:29	
1230	Calvanese,Steven	20:22	6:33	
1243	Medjdrech,Tommy	20:43	6:40	
1238	Jefferies,Nate	21:20	6:52	
1233	DiBartolo,Joey	21:21	6:52	
1246	Pecho,Will	24:14	7:48	
24 - Centerville Distance Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:40		Points: 712
661	Nerlinger,Matt	16:54	5:26	36
664	Salzman,John	17:26	5:37	105
654	Emmert,Ethan	17:48	5:44	160
649	Burkett,Ben	18:06	5:50	203
650	Ciesla,Jack	18:08	5:50	208
663	Reidell,Steven	18:18	5:53	230
648	Bennett,Will	18:48	6:03	289
653	Downs,Connor	19:08	6:09	
662	Park,Hajin	19:11	6:10	
660	McGuffey,Nathan	19:16	6:12	
656	Golden,Chris	19:26	6:15	
647	Aguilar,Javier	19:35	6:18	
659	Kick,Austin	19:43	6:21	
657	Hall,Matt	19:49	6:23	
652	Dimisa,Michael	19:50	6:23	
655	Fultz,Tyler	19:56	6:25	
658	Holthaus,Nathan	21:21	6:52	
25 - Breen Track Club, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:48		Points: 800
606	Slifkin,Jonathan	17:26	5:37	108
597	Gearig,John	17:44	5:42	151
593	Amalfitano,Anthony	17:46	5:43	154
602	Olson,Andy	18:02	5:48	193
595	Dingwall,Andrew	18:02	5:48	194
604	Sanjay,Adithya	18:26	5:56	254
601	O'Keefe,Donald	18:29	5:57	261
599	McManus,Leo	18:32	5:58	
607	Srinivasan,Vaibhav	18:38	6:00	
594	Davis,Brandon	18:44	6:02	
596	Flynn,Mike	18:59	6:07	
605	Shen,Alan	19:08	6:09	
598	Mcgowan,Tommy	19:25	6:15	
26 - North Naperville XC club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:47		Points: 803
1206	Quinn,Mark	16:57	5:27	40
1193	King,Emerson	17:12	5:32	73
1200	Moore,Liam	18:09	5:50	212
1189	Griffin,McLean	18:20	5:54	238
1197	McCarthy,Tom	18:20	5:54	240
1205	Pietsch,Josh	20:50	6:42	369
1190	Gschwendtner,Tracey	20:55	6:44	370
1191	Harrison,Alex	20:56	6:44	
1203	Nicita,Max	20:58	6:45	
1185	Boelke,Matt	20:58	6:45	
1198	McKee,Hugh	20:59	6:45	
1195	Limes,Trevor	21:00	6:46	
1204	O'moore,Rory	21:04	6:47	
1186	Chen,Ryan	21:48	7:01	
1202	Nicita,Joe	21:48	7:01	
1210	Wright,Kyle	22:19	7:11	
1199	Mendrys,Liam	22:21	7:12	
1187	Egbers,Kevin	23:22	7:31	
27 - Davidson XC, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:50		Points: 823
709	O'Rorke,Ryan	17:06	5:30	60
699	Apodaca,Matt	17:42	5:42	142
707	Johanssen,Conner	17:59	5:47	189
711	Sauvey,Nick	18:08	5:50	210
704	Farmer,Reed	18:15	5:52	222
710	Sauvey,Drew	18:20	5:54	236
703	Egolf,Brian	18:32	5:58	265
698	Altman,Jack	19:00	6:07	
28 - Blue Springs Dragons, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:50		Points: 826
576	Hauschild,Oaklee	17:05	5:30	57
577	Loewe,Jonah	17:27	5:37	112
574	Cauveren,Morgan	17:57	5:47	183
579	Walker,Carsen	18:15	5:52	219
575	Goold,Blake	18:27	5:56	255
573	Bradley,Ben	18:33	5:58	267
29 - Project LVRC, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:50		Points: 830
1393	Mueller,Karl	17:13	5:32	74
1388	Kendrick,Scott	17:39	5:41	136
1385	Ballman,Greg	17:49	5:44	162
1390	Korniak,Jacob	18:11	5:51	215
1387	Gear,Thomas	18:21	5:54	243
1391	Laifook,Mitchell	18:30	5:57	262
1389	Kluge,Brett	18:51	6:04	295
1386	Garner,Zach	18:55	6:05	
1394	Round,Eric	19:10	6:10	
1392	Mesmer,Ryan	19:15	6:12	
30 - Husky Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:57		Points: 912
758	Blanco,Matthew	17:27	5:37	110
766	Luz,Chris	17:52	5:45	171
772	White,Thomas	17:59	5:47	186
757	Bigus,Brandon	18:14	5:52	218
773	Wolf,Lukas	18:17	5:53	227
760	Fonseca,Liam	18:57	6:06	305
770	Taggert,Nathaniel	19:11	6:10	318
769	Roeder,William	19:19	6:13	
761	Frias,Gavin	19:19	6:13	
771	Van Gerpen,Andrew	19:20	6:13	
763	Hankins,Wesley	19:24	6:15	
767	Moncrief,Aidan	20:06	6:28	
759	Chan,Jonathan	21:28	6:55	
762	Graham,Jacob	23:37	7:36	
764	Kendall,Mason	25:30	8:12	
31 - Liberty XC Running Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 17:57		Points: 913
1063	Gonzalez,Tomas	17:26	5:37	106
1067	Rath,Brady	17:52	5:45	170
1059	Anderson,Austin	17:56	5:46	181
1071	Wiemels,Andrew	18:07	5:50	205
1068	Sengos,Will	18:26	5:56	251
1060	Beard,Ryan	18:51	6:04	296
1069	Smith,Zach	18:57	6:06	306
1061	Boggs,Andrew	19:05	6:09	
1064	Jones,Grant	20:13	6:30	
1066	Lackey,Tyler	20:42	6:40	
1070	Vondracek,Nolan	23:29	7:33	
32 - The Flock, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:03		Points: 977
1561	Molinari,Tim	17:25	5:36	103
1560	Lovins,Alex	18:00	5:48	191
1563	Voss,Jacob	18:03	5:49	195
1558	Deppen,Cameron	18:18	5:53	229
1557	Bauserman,Hunter	18:29	5:57	259
1559	Hohenstreiter,Trent	18:54	6:05	298
1562	Morrow,Cooper	20:16	6:31	363
33 - Dragons XC, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:12		Points: 985
713	Dunkelbarger,Kolton	17:16	5:33	82
714	Heiple,Tanner	17:33	5:39	125
715	Lawrence,Robert	18:05	5:49	201
716	Paul,Chase	18:20	5:54	234
712	Custer,Bennet	19:47	6:22	343
34 - Spartans Believe Team, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:08		Points: 994
1515	Williams,James	17:15	5:33	81
1514	Rowe,Tino	17:47	5:43	159
1512	Phillips,Tristan	18:11	5:51	213
1511	Michaels,Jon	18:17	5:53	224
1516	Wilmot,Andrew	19:11	6:10	317
1510	Carlyn,Thomas	19:41	6:20	339
1513	Reed,Joey	20:00	6:26	356
35 - creek runners,OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:09		Points: 1017
691	Kleinfelder,Luke	17:33	5:39	127
684	Benigno,Jake	17:44	5:42	149
692	Klingbeil,Bradley	17:51	5:45	168
696	Stephenson,Michael	18:25	5:56	250
694	Moore,Kenny	19:15	6:12	323
693	Kowalski,Nick	19:19	6:13	327
688	Gill,Thomas	19:22	6:14	329
685	Bucholz,Riley	19:49	6:23	
689	Hume,Carter	19:51	6:23	
690	Jones,Zach	19:54	6:24	
687	Fullencamp,Grant	20:32	6:37	
36 - Lake Zurich Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:07		Points: 1039
981	Bieniek,Jacob	17:28	5:37	117
984	Glatz,Jeff	17:36	5:40	133
991	Troutman,Lukas	18:28	5:57	257
985	Guinta,Sam	18:29	5:57	260
990	Touvannas,Sam	18:36	5:59	272
982	Gilboy,Kyle	18:38	6:00	274
987	Mcnair,Brian	18:40	6:00	276
988	Schwartz,Matthew	18:47	6:03	
980	Baffa,Jake	18:49	6:03	
989	Soto,Danny	19:51	6:23	
37 - Greenfield Coyotes, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:20		Points: 1055
752	Hansen,Jacob	17:07	5:31	62
750	Bishop,Zach	17:15	5:33	77
754	Hembree,Tommy	18:33	5:58	268
751	Carpenter,Joel	18:54	6:05	299
753	Hanson,Cooper	19:52	6:24	349
756	Wickham,Will	20:40	6:39	368
749	Archibald,Zac	21:00	6:46	372
755	Jenkins,Clayton	21:10	6:49	
38 - Capital Cross Club, MI		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:14		Points: 1075
623	Dysart,Landon	17:09	5:31	70
622	DeMass,Ben	17:43	5:42	143
626	Taylor,Grant	18:40	6:00	277
620	Cribley,Brett	18:44	6:02	281
627	VanderSloot,David	18:57	6:06	304
619	Beals,Charlie	19:01	6:07	309
625	Gulock,John	19:02	6:08	310
624	Fedewa,Grant	19:34	6:18	
39 - Super Flash Bros, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:14		Points: 1088
1533	Lawson,Robby	17:00	5:28	45
1534	Parrish,Mitchell	18:18	5:53	231
1531	King,Jeb	18:20	5:54	239
1530	Glass,Brendon	18:43	6:01	280
1532	Kurtz,Noah	18:51	6:04	293
1529	Dosanjh,Harnoor	19:58	6:26	355
40 - Northside Saints TC, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:19		Points: 1097
1255	Gallagher,Quinn	16:56	5:27	38
1259	Young,William	17:52	5:45	169
1253	Bentivoglio,Mack	18:26	5:56	253
1258	Washlock,Jacob	19:07	6:09	313
1257	Street,Jackson	19:16	6:12	324
1254	Berger,Patrick	19:21	6:14	328
1256	McPhail,Ryker	19:24	6:15	331
41 - Tropics, MO		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:16		Points: 1117
1575	Thomas,Matt	17:36	5:40	130
1572	Labitska,Joey	17:55	5:46	177
1573	McKinney,Dakota	18:25	5:56	249
1571	Bennett,Kyle	18:34	5:59	270
1576	Ziesmer,James	18:50	6:04	291
42 - nomas, oh		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:30		Points: 1119
1180	Mueller,Jakob	16:50	5:25	29
1179	McCormick,Logan	17:58	5:47	185
1181	Nijakowski,Abel	18:15	5:52	220
1178	Lipp,Grady	19:40	6:20	337
1176	Elliott,Rob	19:51	6:23	348
43 - Belvidere Track Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:24		Points: 1195
554	Harnois,Austin	17:47	5:43	158
556	Martocci,Jake	17:54	5:46	175
557	Munyemana,Virgil	18:28	5:57	258
563	Walsh,Logan	18:55	6:05	301
558	Paddock,Tyler	18:57	6:06	303
564	Winters,Chris	19:23	6:14	330
560	Rodriguez,Eric	19:36	6:19	335
44 - West Lafayette XC Club, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:22		Points: 1199
1580	Bullock,John	17:32	5:39	124
1584	Holloway,Reese	17:44	5:42	150
1582	Craig,Sam	17:51	5:45	166
1581	Cai,Edward	21:10	6:49	374
1583	Day,Thomas	22:37	7:17	385
45 - Miamisburg XC Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:29		Points: 1215
1134	Slaughenhaupt,Ryan	17:51	5:45	167
1131	Johnson,Ethan	17:57	5:47	184
1133	Sargent,Justin	18:17	5:53	226
1130	Hines,Parker	19:04	6:08	312
1129	Campbell,Clay	19:18	6:13	326
1132	Mahan,Ronald	19:31	6:17	332
1135	Wyss,Mason	19:32	6:17	333
46 - Longhorn XC Club, OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:34		Points: 1234
1075	Madachik,Eric	17:04	5:30	55
1078	Wetzel,Thomas	18:32	5:58	266
1073	Hammer-Huber,Aaron	18:39	6:00	275
1074	Koscianski,Brian	18:51	6:04	292
1077	Spencer,Robert	19:48	6:22	346
47 - McCXC, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:27		Points: 1253
1085	Cornell,Cody	17:53	5:45	174
1089	Persin,William	18:21	5:54	244
1087	Fields,Adam	18:36	5:59	273
1090	Ruble,Jake	18:40	6:00	278
1091	Whitlock,Caleb	18:45	6:02	284
1088	Maddox,Jonathan	19:04	6:08	311
1086	Dimmit,Adam	20:25	6:34	365
48 - SJO Distance Squad, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:43		Points: 1278
1504	Phillips,Justin	17:43	5:42	145
1503	Earp,Austin	18:01	5:48	192
1509	Wolfersberger,Wyatt	18:44	6:02	282
1505	Phillips,Nate	18:53	6:05	297
1507	Rein,Austin	20:14	6:31	362
1506	Pridemore,Braden	21:22	6:53	375
49 - Park Ridge Running Club, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:41		Points: 1316
1360	Christopher,Brandon	17:22	5:35	98
1367	Leonard,Vince	18:45	6:02	283
1358	Brady,Tommy	18:51	6:04	294
1378	Wagner,Alex	19:13	6:11	320
1375	Spears,Ian	19:14	6:11	321
1359	Carpenter,Joe	19:52	6:24	350
1373	Sodaro,Sean	19:54	6:24	351
1365	Grigus,Joe	20:14	6:31	
1371	Pappageorge,Chris	20:16	6:31	
1369	Mellema,Jake	20:17	6:32	
1374	Sornat,Martin	20:19	6:32	
1361	Cox,Anders	20:21	6:33	
1362	Danciu,Darian	20:30	6:36	
1376	Voris,Gavin	20:31	6:36	
1363	Estrada,Dylan	22:13	7:09	
1370	Nelson,Cole	22:21	7:12	
50 - Regees, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:46		Points: 1324
1442	Million,Conner	17:17	5:34	86
1438	Harris,Jacob	18:42	6:01	279
1440	King,Emmons	18:47	6:03	288
1439	Hennessey,Patrick	19:12	6:11	319
1443	Stamm,Josh	19:55	6:25	352
1441	McCoy,Matthew	21:47	7:01	378
51 - Columbus Thorn Distance Club,		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:38		Points: 1328
680	Shelton,Peyton	18:00	5:48	190
674	Horak,Sam	18:20	5:54	237
682	Sluys,John	18:46	6:02	286
677	Lee,Parker	18:48	6:03	290
672	Embry,Jarrett	19:18	6:13	325
673	Falkner,Drew	19:47	6:22	345
681	Sherlock,Spencer	19:57	6:25	353
683	Wills,John	20:54	6:44	
678	Porter,Evan	21:04	6:47	
675	Johnson,Triston	22:17	7:10	
679	Scott,Andrew	24:01	7:44	
52 - Sharktank, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 18:54		Points: 1390
1470	Peters,Logan	18:08	5:50	209
1467	Helmuth,Alex	18:21	5:54	242
1466	Dixon,Garrett	18:21	5:54	245
1468	Kilby,James	19:36	6:19	336
1471	Tate,Eric	20:06	6:28	358
1473	Wilkin,Nick	22:01	7:05	380
1472	Wilkin,Jc	22:22	7:12	383
53 - Circle City Cross, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:25		Points: 1466
669	Lukens,Drew	17:28	5:37	113
668	Lukens,Alex	18:47	6:03	287
670	Parent,Max	19:36	6:19	334
666	DeSimone,Zach	20:07	6:28	359
667	Jiang,Austin	21:10	6:49	373
671	Tedla,Tem	24:37	7:55	386
54 - Fort Wayne Cadets, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:24		Points: 1480
722	Adair,Jack	18:09	5:50	211
725	Hein,Daniel	18:35	5:59	271
724	Dillman,Ethan	18:55	6:05	302
729	Miller,Kasey	19:08	6:09	314
723	Adair,Zach	22:16	7:10	382
728	McLain,Charlie	22:29	7:14	384
55 - Black Robe Running Club, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:12		Points: 1491
521	Barbara,Kurt	18:17	5:53	228
531	Lang,Hunter	18:20	5:54	235
535	Schuman,Josh	19:09	6:10	315
527	Gerritzen,Michael	19:49	6:23	347
529	Jones,Carson	20:26	6:35	366
533	Penafiel,Ralph	21:33	6:56	377
537	Sweeney,Jack	25:42	8:16	387
56 - Akhil, IL		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:03		Points: 1502
544	LaLonde,Luke	18:15	5:52	221
546	Slowik,Jimmy	19:01	6:07	307
542	Ghosh,Akhil	19:01	6:07	308
541	Dreyer,Rylan	19:14	6:11	322
540	Alvarez,Marc	19:47	6:22	344
545	Shah,Sayuj	20:31	6:36	367
543	Kirk,Sam	22:00	7:05	379
57 - Better from Behind,OH		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:08		Points: 1517
569	Hench,Parker	18:21	5:54	241
571	Smith,Andy	18:30	5:57	263
568	Hench,Carter	19:10	6:10	316
570	Huth,Logan	19:42	6:20	340
566	Felton,Sam	20:00	6:26	357
567	Hanna,Tim	20:09	6:29	360
572	Sweeney,Jacob	21:26	6:54	376
58 - Paradise Valley XC, IN		Top 5 Avg Times: 19:35		Points: 1646
1351	Angert,Joe	18:32	5:58	264
1352	Azar,George	19:41	6:20	338
1353	Cavanaugh,Matt	19:44	6:21	341
1356	Keenan,Joe	19:45	6:21	342
1357	Runyan,Josh	20:14	6:31	361
1354	Fullenkamp,Logan	20:22	6:33	364
1355	Huber,Collin	22:15	7:10	381




ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Yunk, Eryk (Belvidere North,IL)
Salvano, Kevin (Buffalo Grove,IL)
Wagner, Luke (St. Ignatius,OH)
Williams, Cooper (West Lafayette,IN)
Law, Brayden (Homestead,IN)
Veatch, Ben (Carmel,IN)
Keeble, Alex (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Brennan, Tom (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Davis, Jon (Oakwood,IL)
Thompson, Trevor (Fishers,IN)
DeYoung, Colin (Illiana Christian,IL)
Hahndorf, Michael (McHenry,IL)
Woldemichael, Enael (Grand Rapids Northview,MI)
Gaines, Isaiah (Findlay,OH)
Quisenberry, Dylan (Lafayette,MO)
Denning, Max (York Community,IL)
May, Jon (York Community,IL)
Lalonde, Jack (Downers Grove South,IL)
Torpy, Sean (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Johnson, Tyler (Pleasant Plains,IL)
Torpy, Chris (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Sebok, Jack (Plainfield North,IL)
Myers, Mark (Lake Forest,IL)
Ewert, Benjamin (Beavercreek,OH)
Harding, Isaac (Rockford,MI)
Jones, Stephen (Troy,OH)
Davis, Bradley (Jerome,OH)
Gaynor, Gavin (Hudson,OH)
Magallanes, Julien (William W Borden,IN)
Lehnhardt, Max (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Johnson, Evan (West Lafayette,IN)
Strobel, Tristan (Fishers,IN)
Dahmen, Tristan (Maplewood,OH)
Polakowski, Joe (Mentor,OH)
Evertsen, Blake (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Brenk, Chris (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Hartman, Alec (Westfield,IN)
Haines, Alec (Lafayette,MO)
Hindman, Austin (Lafayette,MO)
Naeger, Ben (Ste. Genevieve,MO)
Laskero, Dan (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Stamm, Jacob (Seton Catholic,IN)
Noble, Christian (Mount Vernon,IN)
Mcintire, Bailey (South Adams,IN)
Naughton, Conor (Northville,MI)
Coleman, Edmund (Ashland,OH)
Stricklen, Nick (Lexington,OH)
Theis, Colin (Buckeye,OH)
Burgwald, Theo (Munster,IN)
Pereira, Matt (Lake Zurich,IL)
Tiongson, Paolo (Loyola Academy,IL)
Macuiba, Dustin (Warren Township,IL)
Birdsall, Zach (Fairfield,OH)
Parson, Ryan (Farmington,MO)
Sandt, Conner (Northridge,IN)
Pajak, Filip (Prairie Ridge,IL)
Williamson, Shane (Vernon Hills,IL)
Mceneaney, Jake (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Polman, Tyler (Independence,OH)
Wills, Trevor (Yorkville,IL)
Bailey, Griffin (Oakville,MO)
Meyrer, Devin (Lafayette,MO)
Skucas, Martin (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Sparks, Allen (Maplewood,OH)
Walmer, Andrew (Mahomet-Seymour,IL)
Beadlescomb, Morgan (Algonac,MI)
Hill, Nathan (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Madell, Connor (Lyons Township,IL)
Livingston, Aidan (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Gleisner, David (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Alford, Simon (Dublin Coffman,OH)
Zona, Vince (Lyons Township,IL)
Saavedra, Walmer (Lindblom College Preparatory,IL)
Derrick, Josh (New Trier Township,IL)
Washington, Caleb (Shepard,IL)
Cozine, Matt (Prospect,IL)
Ehlers, David (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Dina, Dominic (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Lay, Tyler (McHenry,IL)
Lukas, Brandon (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Blood, Warren (New Trier Township,IL)
Aho, Jack (Grayslake Central,IL)
Danner, Alec (Downers Grove North,IL)
Devereux, Tom (York Community,IL)
Crowinshield, Max (Prospect,IL)
Schweiss, Jacob (Festus,MO)
Caniford, Jacob (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Chaplik, Nick (Louisville,OH)
Wolak, Patrick (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Horter, Dustin (Lakota East,OH)
Moore, Hunter (Olentangy Orange,OH)
Loquercio, Justin (Wheeling,IL)
Henthorn, Sam (Westfield,IN)
Jones, Parker (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Johnson, Cole (Rockford,MI)
Dalton, Danny (Valparaiso,IN)
Trout, Cam (Northview,IN)
Keslin, Tyler (Munster,IN)
Barnett, Bryce (Hamilton Southeastern,IN)
Ambosio, C.J. (St. Ignatius,OH)
Stump, Andrew (Ashland,OH)
Sullivan, Tom (St. Ignatius,OH)
Szendrey, Andrew (St. Ignatius,OH)
Pappas, Joe (Granville,OH)
Robertson, Zach (Medina,OH)
Gebhardt, Jacob (Sterling,IL)
Ronzone, Michael (Marmion Academy,IL)
Kinne, Austin (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Ferguson, Caleb (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Drabchuk, Roman (Hinsdale South,IL)
Kern Jr., Charlie (York Community,IL)
Griffith, Brian (Lake Zurich,IL)
Cracraft, Ben (Northville,MI)
Gabriel, Grant (Rockford,MI)
LeComte, Karsen (Prospect,IL)
Balleau, Zach (Eureka,MO)
Sodaro, Brian (Maine South,IL)
Griffith, Kyle (Lake Zurich,IL)
Miller, Ben (Carmel,IN)
Loeper, Ben (Medina,OH)
Wood, Aaron (Fisher Catholic,OH)
Milostan, Matthew (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Begeman, Matt (Lyons Township,IL)
Price, Zack (Yorkville,IL)
Girmschied, John (Grayslake Central,IL)
Pipilas, Stephen (Downers Grove South,IL)
Steffen, Noah (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Filipic, Luke (Prospect,IL)
Anderson, Scott (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Winek, Danny (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Aho, Matt (Grayslake Central,IL)
Tomaska, Robert (York Community,IL)
Kilrea, Danny (Lyons Township,IL)
Walker, Eli (Belvidere North,IL)
Pall, Alex (Lyons Township,IL)
Keating, Jacob (Lake Catholic,OH)
Mollway, Joshua (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Fathizadeh, Sam (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Sathyamurthy, Hariharan (Brownsburg,IN)
Bull, Matt (Lake Catholic,OH)
Poorten, Stephen (Sycamore,IL)
Kennedy, Ryan (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Eckstein, Curt (Oldenburg Academy,IN)
Ratts, Josh (Eastern,IN)
Fresenko, Zach (Louisville,OH)
Bouillet, Evan (Carmel,IN)
Harris, William (Carmel,IN)
Kinne, Zach (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Watson, Drew (Carmel,IN)
Halpin, Jack (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Hocker, Cole (Indianapolis Cathedral,IN)
Miller, Nick (Wadsworth,OH)
Mugeche, Victor (Blue Springs,MO)
Upton, Luke (Pendleton Heights,IN)
MacGregor, Sean (York Community,IL)
Whipple, Zach (Lancaster,OH)
Macgregor, Matthew (Rockford,MI)
Duchatschek, Clayton (Washington,MO)
Ondash, Jacob (Crestwood,OH)
Gelber, Simon (Whitfield,MO)
Johnson, Kristen (West Lafayette,IN)
Fruchey, Madison (Carroll,IN)
Pierson, Summer (Yorkville,IL)
Altmayer, McKenzie (Geneva,IL)
Johnson, Lauren (West Lafayette,IN)
Lilly, Madeline (Twin Lakes,IN)
Vaughn, Mary Kate (Oakwood,OH)
Nicholson, Sarah (Lafayette,MO)
Pendergast, Judy (Naperville North,IL)
Jung-Beeman, Oona (New Trier Township,IL)
Shannon, Kate (Naperville North,IL)
Lax, Sierra (Columbus North,IN)
Cummings, Hannah (Saline,MI)
Sherman, Stephanie (Notre Dame Academy,OH)
Lau, Rachael (Plainfield North,IL)
Gibson, Jenny (Naperville North,IL)
Murphy, Maegan (Mason,OH)
Vanderhoff, Alexa (Portage Northern,MI)
Studebaker, Lainey (Centerville,OH)
Leahy, Devon (Westfield,IN)
Girardot, Patty (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Harris, Hailey (Northville,MI)
Rogers, Grace (Glenbard West,IL)
Erdman, Mary (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Morozov, Stacy (Carmel,IN)
Bouthier, Nina (Columbus North,IN)
Madden, Colleen (Carlinville,IL)
Buck, Alex (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Davis, Carly (Jerome,OH)
Wentworth, Rachel (Garaway,OH)
Hagstrom, Elizabeth (York Community,IL)
Taylor, Greta (Jackson,OH)
Zaher, Anne (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Griffin, Emory (Naperville North,IL)
Menghini, Melissa (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Schoof, Kailee (Laporte,IN)
Jerman, Mia (Ste. Genevieve,MO)
Bonner, Rachel (Port Huron,MI)
Brougher, Rachel (Columbus North,IN)
Atkins, Sara (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Wilson, Brooke (Prospect,IL)
Michael, Annemarie (Urbana University,IL)
Dearborn, Maddie (Yorkville,IL)
Bollinger, Morgan (Lockport Township ,IL)
Hamilton, Claire (Naperville North,IL)
Mcgrath, Allison (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
West, Anna (Lafayette,MO)
Kenwood, Kathryn (Glenbard West,IL)
Geisler, Christina (Carmel,IN)
Barrott, Lexa (Northville,MI)
Herrmann, Emma (Northville,MI)
Ordeman, Elizabeth (Oakwood,OH)
Brush, Ellie (Mason,OH)
Leinheiser, Sarah (Carmel,IN)
Horn, Caitlin (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Tabor, Kami (Raymore-Peculiar,MO)
Kettel, Sarah (Capital Home School,MI)
Aalberts, Megan (Otsego,MI)
Galloway, Daly (Gardner-South Wilmington,IL)
Fix, Caroline (New Trier Township,IL)
Glowacki, Kayla (Naperville North,IL)
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna (Lexington,OH)
Sanders, Mary (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Harrelson, Emma (Webster Groves,MO)
Soehnlen, Kalee (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Welsh, Athena (St. Thomas Aquinas,OH)
Breiten, Grace (Lafayette,MO)
Grandys, Alexis (Yorkville,IL)
Girmscheid, Margaret (Grayslake Central,IL)
Shepard, Caitlin (Lake Zurich,IL)
Condon, Katie (Lake Forest,IL)
Megazzini, Julia (Yorkville,IL)
Fagan, Grace (New Trier Township,IL)
Workman, Claire (New Covenant,MO)
Deain, Kiley (Raymore-Peculiar,MO)
Hyme, Samantha (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Nichols, Abby (Archbishop Alter,OH)
Milburn, Emma (Lake Forest,IL)
Walsh, Kelli (Centerville,OH)
Summitt, Arielle (Urbana University,IL)
Long, Jocelyn (Barrington,IL)
Payne, Lindsey (Glenbard West,IL)
Revord, Reilly (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Little, Abigail (Noblesville,IN)
Malchow, Taylor (Centerville,OH)
Findley, Tori (Blue Springs South,MO)
Ladd, Audrey (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Mccardell, Rachel (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Troy, Madison (Grandville,MI)
Wilson, Emma (Romeo,MI)
Reed, Mikayla (Washington,MO)
Gigandet, Morgan (Troy,OH)
Johnson, India (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Chody, Brett (Lake Forest,IL)
Schmitt, Sarah (Naperville North,IL)
Edwards, Alyssa (Yorkville,IL)
Digiaccobe, Annamarie (Highland,OH)
Fioresi, Abby (Aurora Central Catholic,IL)
Larson, Jessi (Saline,MI)
Witzel, Brooke (O'Fallon,IL)
Wells, Jamie (Warren Central,IN)
Pena, Corrina (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Shuman, Lauren (Beavercreek,OH)
Hostettler, Michelle (West Holmes,OH)
Noethlich, Savannah (New Trier Township,IL)
Freeland, Riley (Cloverleaf,OH)
Montgomery, Sloane (Nerinx Hall,MO)
Forsyth, Anne (Pioneer,MI)
Bomrad, Casey (Maine South,IL)
Mangette, Sydnee (Liberty Union,OH)
Williams, Grace (Bloomington North,IN)
Dingle, Maddie (Maine South,IL)
Barrott, Ana (Northville,MI)
Dalton, Maddie (Carmel,IN)
Greyer, Nicole (Yorkville,IL)
Kilroy, Grace (Centerville,OH)
Beckham, Mia (Warsaw Community,IN)
Sprankle, Gracie (Olentangy Liberty,OH)
Garriques, Lauren (Lake Forest,IL)
McDonnell, Sophia (Geneva,IL)
Robbins, Katelyn (Liberty,IL)
Kuhn, Andrea (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Saccone, Grace (Bloomington North,IN)
Wendling, Whitney (Lexington,OH)
Hill, Claire (Naperville North,IL)
Glew, Katie (North Shore Country Day,IL)
Petty, Katherine (Rochester,IL)
Hohe, Katie (Glenbard West,IL)
Walker, Maddie (Amelia,OH)
Robinson, Rylee (Waterford Mott,MI)
Lowe, Savannah (Centerville,OH)
Whitehead, Rachel (Centerville,OH)
Moneysmith, Laurel (Wheaton-Warrenville South,IL)
Harp, Olivia (Northville,MI)
Rooney, Emily (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Miller, Abby (Lexington,OH)
Hotalling, Danielle (Blue Springs South,MO)
Trukenbrod, Caroline (New Trier Township,IL)
Fick, Allison (Centerville,OH)
Sculli, Meghan (Hilliard Davidson,OH)
Hill, Tiffany (Jerome,OH)
Worrel, Megan (Troy,MI)
Guangenti, Allie (Unattached,OH)
Rivera, Vanessa (Cloverleaf,OH)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State