Meet Name: NXN Heartland Regional
Meet Date: 2015-11-15
Meet Location: Yankton Trail Park -Sioux Falls,SD





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

   Girls' Championships 5000m			
			
	 		
			
Place	Athlete Name		
1 	Stephanie Jenks		
16 -                    	17:01.3 		
2 	Cailie Logue		
17 -                    	17:12.1 		
3 	Grace Ping		
21 -                    	17:17.2 		
4 	Bethany Hasz		
16 - Alexandria CC Club 	17:17.6 		
5 	Emma Benner		
16 - Forest Lake Rangers 	17:17.6 		
6 	Molly Born		
18 - Team Swanson       	17:28.4 		
7 	Mattie Shirley-Fair		
19 - Demon XC            	17:30.0 		
8 	Anna Fenske		
21 - Farmington Tigers Cross C	17:36.7 		
9 	Megan Hasz		
16 - Alexandria CC Club 	17:40.3 		
10 	Emily Covert		
19 - Washburn Track Club 	17:45.8 		
11 	Karly Ackley		
17 - Knights XC          	17:47.6 		
12 	Aubrey Roberts		
16 - Eau Claire Running Club 	17:49.0 		
13 	Emma Christensen		
16 -                    	17:55.9 		
14 	Claire Boersma		
17 - Marshall           	17:59.5 		
15 	Julia Noah		
16 - Urbandale Jayhawks 	18:00.3 		
16 	Jessa Hanson		
17 - Winged Foot Running Club 	18:03.2 		
17 	Rachel Werking		
16 -                    	18:05.9 		
18 	McKenzie Yanek		
16 - PVGXC                     	18:06.2 		
19 	Margaret Pigott		
18 - Saints XC           	18:06.9 		
20 	Olivia Sovereign		
19 - Saints XC          	18:08.8 		
21 	Michaela Keller-Mille		
16 - Wayzata XC Club     	18:09.6 		
22 	Maria Rickman		
19 - Edina XC Running Club 	18:11.0 		
23 	Lauren Peterson		
19 - Farmington Tigers Cross C 	18:11.9 		
24 	Brianne Brewster		
19 - Southside Runners   	18:16.8 		
25 	Jackie Turner		
16 - Marshall           	18:17.4 		
26 	Jessica McKee		
18 - Johnston Dragoons   	18:22.3 		
27 	Sophie Schmitz		
17 - Winged Foot Running Club 	18:23.9 		
28 	Morgan Richter		
20 -                    	18:24.4 		
29 	Kelby Anderson		
17 -                     	18:25.6 		
30 	Emily Kompelien		
18 - Edina XC Running Club 	18:25.6 		
31 	Renee Anderson		
17 - Hopkins Track Club 	18:25.8 		
32 	Taylor Somers		
17 -                    	18:29.6 		
33 	Emily Venters		
17 -                      	18:30.1 		
34 	Amanda Mosborg		
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	18:34.3 		
35 	Kianna Stewart		
16 - Red Wing Cross Country Cl 	18:34.6 		
36 	Heidi Schmitz		
19 - Winged Foot Running Club 	18:35.1 		
37 	Alana Sesow		
16 -                       	18:35.3 		
38 	Brina Kraft		
17 -                      	18:37.0 		
39 	Emily Poss		
17 - Johnston Dragoons  	18:39.5 		
40 	Hannah Roeske		
17 - Eau Claire Running Club 	18:39.7 		
41 	Tess Misgen		
17 - Shakopee Girls     	18:40.0 		
42 	Elyse Prescott		
16 - Urbandale Jayhawks 	18:40.7 		
43 	Emma Atkinson		
20 - Wayzata XC Club    	18:41.7 		
44 	Olivia Rode		
16 - Saints XC          	18:42.2 		
45 	Tate Sweeney		
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	18:42.2 		
46 	Kayla Rudie		
17 - Winged Foot Running Club 	18:43.4 		
47 	Grace Johnson		
20 - Red Wing Cross Country C   18:44.1 		
48 	Sophie Whicher		
18 - Skippers           	18:44.2 		
49 	Rachel Brush		
16 -                    	18:44.7 		
50 	Kendall Pfrimmer		
18 - Spartan Running Club Ind 	18:45.0 		
51 	Anastasia Korzenowski		
17 - Storm XC Club      	18:45.5 		
52 	Kaia Sueker		
19 - Marshall               	18:46.2 		
53 	Gabriela Reyna		
17 -                         	18:49.8 		
54 	Hannah Oscarson		
16 - Washburn Track Club 	18:50.6 		
55 	Jasymne Cooper		
18 - Sioux Falls XC Running Cl 	18:51.3 		
56 	Regan Duffy		
19 - Forest Lake Rangers 	18:51.3 		
57 	Jasmyn Armstrong		
19 - Red Wing Cross Country Cl 	18:52.7 		
58 	Natalee Sample		
19 - Marshall           	18:53.1 		
59 	Megan Mooberry		
17 -                     	18:53.2 		
60 	Laura Bestul		
16 - Eastview Local Joggers 	18:54.3 		
61 	Jaycie Thomsen		
17 - Wayzata XC Club     	18:54.6 		
62 	Olivia Hummel		
16 - Eastridge Cross Country C 	18:55.2 		
63 	Cailee Peterson		
17 -                    	18:57.4 		
64 	Samantha Taylor		
16 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	18:58.7 		
65 	Anja Maijala		
17 -                       	18:59.5 		
66 	Elizabeth Heil		
17 - St. Mikes Running Club 	18:59.5 		
67 	Hannah Mitchell		
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	18:59.7 		
68 	Serena Monson		
19 - Winged Foot Running Club 	19:00.4 		
69 	Haley Dietsch		
16 - Saints XC             	19:01.4 		
70 	Annika Lerdall		
17 - Wayzata XC Club       	19:01.7 		
71 	Abigail Hoffarth		
20 - Minot Girls           	19:01.8 		
72 	Maddy Bradley		
16 - Johnston Dragoons   	19:02.1 		
73 	Diana Lado		
17 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln Nor 	19:02.6 		
74 	Josie Laube		
19 - Farmington Tigers Cross C 	19:02.7 		
75 	Olivia Orr		
18 - Washburn Track Club 	19:03.1 		
76 	Kayla Davis		
16 -                    	19:04.0 		
77 	Kylie Melz		
20 - Skippers             	19:04.7 		
78 	Isabel Meger		
20 - Shakopee Girls         	19:06.3 		
79 	Annie Hughes		
17 - Hartland Running Club 	19:06.5 		
80 	Mickey Cole		
16 - Urbandale Jayhawks 	19:07.2 		
81 	Kiran Cordes		
17 -                     	19:08.6 		
82 	Mallory Lafever		
19 - PVGXC                 	19:09.7 		
83 	Mazie Larsen		
18 -                         	19:09.9 		
84 	Brooke Young		
18 - Wayzata XC Club    	19:12.9 		
85 	Katie Kasunic		
19 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	19:13.9 		
86 	Bailey Nock		
18 -                          	19:14.6 		
87 	Des Eskridge		
18 -                      	19:15.8 		
88 	Sarah Werking		
16 -                       	19:15.8 		
89 	Melissa Drenckhahn		
16 - Wayzata XC Club    	19:16.2 		
90 	Rachel Torrey		
18 - Knights XC            	19:16.6 		
91 	Grace Bakala		
17 - Skippers                	19:16.9 		
92 	Patty Jo English		
18 - Southside Runners   	19:17.4 		
93 	Ellen O'Neill		
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	19:17.5 		
94 	Carissa Dock		
16 -                      	19:19.9 		
95 	Abby Ripperda		
17 - Falls City Running Club I 	19:20.0 		
96 	Alissa Niggemann		
16 -                          	19:20.4 		
97 	Leah Hanson		
19 - Winged Foot Running Club 	19:21.0 		
98 	Tierney Wolfgram		
21 -                    	19:21.6 		
99 	Annalise Davis		
19 - St. Mikes Running Club 	19:21.7 		
100 	Madison Bach		
16 -                     	19:21.9 		
101 	Haley Arens		
18 -                          	19:22.2 		
102 	Phoebe Koski		
16 -                     	19:22.6 		
103 	Tori Glazier		
18 -                       	19:23.0 		
104 	Zoe Smith		
17 - Eau Claire Running Club 	19:23.1 		
105 	Grace Gannon		
16 - Demon XC                	19:23.4 		
106 	Olivia Anderson		
18 -                          	19:23.7 		
107 	Brynn LiaBraaten		
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	19:24.0 		
108 	Alexis Roehl		
18 - Knights XC         	19:24.3 		
109 	Abby Meger		
20 - Shakopee Girls     	19:24.5 		
110 	Sophia Smith		
17 - Eau Claire Running Club 	19:25.2 		
111 	Elizabeth Klecker		
17 - Hopkins Track Club 	19:25.3 		
112 	Bridget Henne		
19 -                        	19:26.1 		
113 	Malakai Holloway		
18 - EP Run Club         	19:26.7 		
114 	Haley Fye		
16 -                       	19:27.1 		
115 	Hannah Schwartz		
17 - Eastview Local Joggers 	19:27.9 		
116 	Callie Clausnitzer		
20 - Demon XC              	19:28.6 		
117 	Lucy Avenson		
19 - Hopkins Track Club   	19:29.4 		
118 	Caroline Miller		
16 - Hartland Running Club 	19:29.7 		
119 	Erin Topham		
19 -                      	19:30.2 		
120 	Caroline Sudbeck		
20 - Sioux Falls XC Running Cl 	19:30.4 		
121 	Abbey Hopfinger		
16 - Saints XC          	19:30.9 		
122 	Maddy Minard		
19 - PVGXC                  	19:33.6 		
123 	Margie Freed		
16 - Eastview Local Joggers 	19:34.5 		
124 	Savannah Anez		
17 - Winged Foot Running Club 	19:35.4 		
125 	Jenny O'Bryan		
16 -                     	19:35.5 		
126 	Sage Wagner		
19 -                     	19:36.1 		
127 	Megan Schiferl		
17 - Eastridge Cross Country C 	19:37.1 		
128 	Kasey Van Zee		
20 - RC Stevens Pirates   	19:37.7 		
129 	Amber Reed		
17 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	19:38.4 		
130 	Grace Roehl		
16 - Knights XC             	19:38.6 		
131 	Sara Ness		
16 - Johnston Dragoons  	19:39.6 		
132 	Annie Schaubel		
16 - Hartland Running Club 	19:40.6 		
133 	Molly Ryan		
18 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	19:42.4 		
134 	Madisen Lavin		
18 -                     	19:43.3 		
135 	Bethany Miller		
20 - Alexandria CC Club 	19:43.5 		
136 	Gabriella Brinkley		
17 -                     	19:44.2 		
137 	Brook Wedin		
17 - Mora XC Running Club Ind 	19:45.1 		
138 	Nichole Sample		
18 - Marshall              	19:45.5 		
139 	Meg Super		
16 - Minot Girls               	19:46.0 		
140 	Emily Schmitt		
17 -                          	19:46.1 		
141 	Maria BErg		
16 -                          	19:46.8 		
142 	Tasneem Ali		
17 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln No 	19:47.4 		
143 	Allie Nelson		
20 - Minot Girls           	19:49.1 		
144 	Kenzie Misgen		
20 - Shakopee Girls          	19:50.7 		
145 	Neanagit Malow		
16 - Urbandale Jayhawks 	19:51.9 		
146 	Sierra Mortensen		
17 -                     	19:52.1 		
147 	Amelea Hauer		
21 - Forest Lake Rangers  	19:53.4 		
148 	Nadia English		
19 - EP Run Club           	19:54.0 		
149 	Brooke Infield		
16 - Sioux Falls XC Running Cl  19:54.4 		
150 	Allie Wahlund		
20 - Minot Girls        	19:54.4 		
151 	Casey Middleswart		
16 - Urbandale Jayhawks 	19:54.7 		
152 	Haley Anderson		
16 - EP Run Club        	19:56.0 		
153 	Grace Dickel		
19 - Washburn Track Club 	19:56.9 		
154 	Felicia Roskam		
16 - RC Stevens Pirates   	19:57.6 		
155 	Anita Jenkins		
16 - Omaha South Club    	19:57.9 		
156 	Miranda Gilbertson		
19 - Storm XC Club      	19:58.0 		
157 	Celia Biel		
17 -                         	19:58.1 		
158 	Cassie Jenny		
20 - Southside Runners  	19:59.4 		
159 	Ally Cottrell		
17 - EP Run Club            	20:00.3 		
160 	Meghan Kindel		
16 - Saints XC            	20:00.4 		
161 	Paige Stearns		
17 - Eastridge Cross Country C 	20:00.8 		
162 	Camille Henderson		
17 - Team Swanson        	20:01.2 		
163 	Abby Zenger		
17 -                         	20:02.4 		
164 	Grace Hoelscher		
18 - Skippers              	20:03.6 		
165 	Savannah Woods		
16 -                      	20:03.9 		
166 	Jessica Overland		
19 - Forest Lake Rangers 	20:04.5 		
167 	Emily Burant		
19 - Hartland Running Club 	20:04.9 		
168 	Anne Zack		
18 - Skippers             	20:05.7 		
169 	Liz Bindert		
19 - Sioux Falls XC Running Cl 	20:07.0 		
170 	Helen Gould		
19 - Running Orange Ind  	20:09.5 		
171 	Caroline Fink		
20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	20:09.7 		
172 	Libby Halbmaier		
18 - Skippers                  	20:11.5 		
173 	Kelsey Schweizer		
20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	20:12.8 		
174 	Amanda Forliti		
17 - Forest Lake Rangers 	20:12.9 		
175 	Laura Nelson		
17 -                         	20:14.0 		
176 	Gina Kalkar		
18 - Wayzata XC Club    	20:17.8 		
177 	Cate Freeman		
17 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	20:18.0 		
178 	Cristy Carretero		
16 - Hopkins Track Club 	20:18.3 		
179 	Anna Bachmaier		
19 - Hopkins Track Club 	20:18.6 		
180 	Janey Mielander		
20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	20:18.6 		
181 	Adelle DeSutter		
17 - Red Wing Cross Country Cl  20:19.2 		
182 	Carly Klavins		
16 - Urbandale Jayhawks 	20:20.3 		
183 	Taryn Swaim		
18 - Johnston Dragoons   	20:20.7 		
184 	Clara Bartnik		
17 - EP Run Club        	20:20.8 		
185 	Jesse Ixta		
16 - Omaha South Club    	20:21.3 		
186 	Anna Kelley		
18 - Washburn Track Club 	20:21.6 		
187 	Lauren Geary		
19 - Southside Runners   	20:21.7 		
188 	Hannah Gruman		
17 - Team Swanson        	20:21.8 		
189 	Katie Patrick		
17 - Sioux Falls XC Running Cl 	20:22.5 		
190 	Tess Roorda		
17 -                     	20:23.6 		
191 	Tori Leitner		
21 - Red Wing Cross Country Cl 	20:25.0 		
192 	Annie Lee		
18 - EP Run Club            	20:25.2 		
193 	Annika Voss		
18 -                      	20:27.7 		
194 	Maggie Cofer		
16 - Saints XC             	20:27.9 		
195 	Maya Rachel		
19 - Shakopee Girls      	20:28.3 		
196 	Jonna Bart		
17 -                          	20:28.5 		
197 	Ariana Mollgaard		
19 - Red Wing Cross Country Cl 	20:29.7 		
198 	Teresa Versen		
17 - Hopkins Track Club 	20:30.0 		
199 	Paige McAloon		
20 - St. Mikes Running Club  	20:30.5 		
200 	Julia Wesley		
18 - Hartland Running Club 	20:31.2 		
201 	Abby Witte		
18 - Eastridge Cross Country C 	20:32.3 		
202 	Abby Riley		
19 - PVGXC                     	20:32.7 		
203 	Kendra Dykstra		
16 - RC Stevens Pirates 	20:32.9 		
204 	Claire Burger		
18 - Johnston Dragoons  	20:33.1 		
205 	Andrea Lofquist		
17 - Hopkins Track Club   	20:35.7 		
206 	Carri Anderson		
17 - Shakopee Girls      	20:35.9 		
207 	Maggie Powell		
16 - Knights XC             	20:36.0 		
208 	Anna Palodichuk		
19 - Farmington Tigers Cross C 	20:37.9 		
209 	Aubree Meyer		
18 - Minot Girls        	20:38.2 		
210 	Camryn McDonald		
16 - Team Swanson       	20:38.5 		
211 	Abbie Wahlund		
20 - Minot Girls        	20:38.7 		
212 	Andrea Ertz		
16 -                      	20:39.0 		
213 	Mckenna Rogers		
16 - St. Mikes Running Club   	20:39.2 		
214 	Mia Salas		
19 - St. Mikes Running Club 	20:39.3 		
215 	Tess Sutton		
17 - Skippers           	20:40.6 		
216 	Abby Winter		
19 - Team Swanson       	20:42.5 		
217 	Sydney Bloome		
18 - Marshall              	20:43.0 		
218 	Avery Peterson		
18 - Urbandale Jayhawks 	20:44.1 		
219 	Jamie Schweiss		
16 - RC Stevens Pirates 	20:47.0 		
220 	Maricruz Mora		
16 - Omaha South Club       	20:48.2 		
221 	Kaydan Geiger		
18 - St. Mikes Running Club  	20:49.3 		
222 	Kirby Power		
19 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	20:51.2 		
223 	Sydney Hedberg		
16 - Eastview Local Joggers 	20:54.4 		
224 	Lydia Hooker		
17 - Sioux Falls XC Running Cl 	20:55.4 		
225 	Madison Burgard		
16 - Demon XC                  	20:58.8 		
226 	Annika Emerson		
20 - Southside Runners  	20:59.7 		
227 	Rachel Emerson		
18 - Southside Runners  	20:59.8 		
228 	Alexus Inscho		
17 -                    	21:01.3 		
229 	Morgan Wald		
20 - Demon XC             	21:01.7 		
230 	Naomi Alvarez		
16 - Rosemount XC Club Ind 	21:03.5 		
231 	Jessica Broll		
16 - Team Swanson          	21:06.9 		
232 	Abby Onnen		
19 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	21:08.8 		
233 	Anna Toot		
16 - Johnston Dragoons  	21:09.0 		
234 	Aislinn Hunter		
19 - Knights XC              	21:09.2 		
235 	Alex Schwartz		
18 -                    	21:09.9 		
236 	Marissa Czapla		
16 -                     	21:10.1 		
237 	Erin Fine		
18 - RC Stevens Pirates 	21:11.0 		
238 	Kate Timboe		
20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	21:11.6 		
239 	Gretchen Burchstead		
16 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	21:12.4 		
240 	Ashley Ard		
17 - Team Swanson          	21:17.3 		
241 	Amanda Oelke		
16 - Eastview Local Joggers 	21:17.7 		
242 	Sydney Huber		
20 - Sioux Falls XC Running Cl 	21:19.4 		
243 	Morgan Barnhardt		
18 - Eau Claire Running Club 	21:23.1 		
244 	Megan Shulstad		
17 - Alexandria CC Club 	21:23.9 		
245 	Sydney Smith		
18 - RC Stevens Pirates 	21:25.2 		
246 	Helen Estanislao		
16 - Omaha South Club    	21:29.8 		
247 	Lucia Witikko		
20 - Eastridge Cross Country C 	21:31.6 		
248 	Kennedy DeVries		
17 - Hartland Running Club 	21:35.3 		
249 	Ellie Hurlen		
16 - Alexandria CC Club 	21:36.1 		
250 	Erica Dykstra		
18 - RC Stevens Pirates 	21:38.3 		
251 	Skylar Tupper		
16 - Washburn Track Club 	21:40.1 		
252 	Elissa McMaster		
16 - Eastridge Cross Country C 	21:40.2 		
253 	Lilia Alvarez		
19 - Omaha South Club   	21:44.5 		
254 	Anna Betz		
16 - Eastridge Cross Country C 	21:47.6 		
255 	Emily Robles		
18 - Omaha South Club    	21:48.9 		
256 	Kyla Dendinger		
16 -                       	21:52.7 		
257 	Breana Barker		
17 -                       	21:55.3 		
258 	Julia Bobinet		
16 -                       	21:56.6 		
259 	Kylie Kraemer		
16 - Eastview Local Joggers 	21:57.8 		
260 	Elizabeth Myster		
18 - Storm XC Club         	21:58.6 		
261 	Megan Peck		
19 - Knights XC              	22:08.2 		
262 	Daisy Ochoa		
18 - Omaha South Club   	22:20.5 		
263 	Tess Hills		
16 - Hartland Running Club 	22:27.3 		
264 	Rachel Scalf		
17 - Shakopee Girls      	22:35.5 		
265 	Ellie Sullivan		
16 -                     	22:36.6 		
266 	Cambree Albright		
17 - Minot Girls           	22:46.1 		
267 	Mara Teiken		
19 - Farmington Tigers Cross C 	22:52.7 		
268 	Hayley Mans		
16 - Storm XC Club            	22:53.8 		
269 	Kendell Wallenta		
18 - Farmington Tigers Cross  	23:00.4 		
270 	Morgan Radel		
18 - Marshall                	23:58.9 		
271 	Lily Song		
19 - Washburn Track Club 	25:07.1 		
272 	Caroline Crowley		
16 - Storm XC Club      	25:42.3 		
273 	Marah Tews		
16 - PVGXC              	26:39.1 		

Place 	Team	                        Points
1       Winged Foot Running Club  	147
2 	Edina XC Running Club   	149
3   	Saints XC                	199
4 	Wayzata XC Club          	210
5  	Marshall                 	210
6 	Urbandale Jayhawks         	310
7 	Johnston Dragoons          	330
8 	Washburn Track Club      	348
9 	Eau Claire Running Club 	372
10 	Red Wing Cross Country Club 	376
11  	Forest Lake Rangers         	389
12  	Knights XC                	395
13   	Skippers                     	399
14 	Shakopee Girls              	408
15  	Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 	439
16  	Hopkins Track Club          	441
17  	Shawnee Mission NXC      	474
18  	Alexandria CC Club         	480
19 	Sioux Falls XC Running Club 	489
20  	Hartland Running Club   	503
21  	Demon XC                     	503
22 	Southside Runners          	508
23  	Minot Girls              	512
24  	PVGXC                      	521
25   	EP Run Club              	536
26  	Eastview Local Joggers  	564
27  	Team Swanson              	576
28  	St. Mikes Running Club    	585
29  	Eastridge Cross Country Club 	588
30  	Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	671
31  	RC Stevens Pirates      	693
32 	Storm XC Club            	764
33  	Omaha South Club            	794


    Boys' Championships 5000m		
		
	 	
		
Place	Athlete Name	
1 	Jaret Carpenter	
16 - Wayzata XC Club     	14:58.8 	
2 	Micah Mather	
16 - Twin Cities Track Club Ind 15:03.0 	
3  	Seth Hirsch	
17 - Wildcat XC Club    	15:05.3 	
4 	Finn Gessner	
17 -                      	15:14.2 	
5  	Sam Clausntizer	
16 - Demon XC                	15:20.5 	
6 	Patrick Roos	
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	15:25.6 	
7 	Jack Manderscheid	
16 - Edina XC Running Club 	15:27.2 	
8 	Kevin Koski	
16 -                     	15:30.3 	
9 	Tysen VanDraska	
16 - Club PXC                  	15:32.5 	
10 	Robert Wagner	
16 -                          	15:32.9 	
11 	Ethan Donley	
16 -                        	15:34.0 	
12 	Innocent Murwanashyak	
17 - Twin Cities Track Club Ind 15:34.8 	
13 	Jack Henschel	
16 - Hopkins Track Club 	15:36.9 	
14 	Riley Osen	
16 -                     	15:38.6 	
15 	Michael Shanahan	
16 - Saints XC            	15:40.5 	
16 	Seth Eliason	
17 - Hopkins Track Club 	15:41.2 	
17 	Owen Hoeft	
16 - Hopkins Track Club 	15:41.3 	
18 	Trevor Legg	
16 -                      	15:41.5 	
19 	Nadir Yusuf	
16 - Winged Foot Running Club 	15:42.0 	
20 	Sam Thomas	
16 - Edina XC Running Club 	15:45.5 	
21 	Belesti Akalu	
16 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	15:45.6 	
22 	Andrew Sell	
16 - Washburn Track Club 	15:45.9 	
23 	Clark Otte	
17 -                     	15:46.9 	
24 	Karson Sommer	
16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 15:47.9 	
25 	Ryan Schweizer	
16 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	15:50.6 	
26 	Sam Hanson	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 	15:50.7 	
27 	Andrew Dubas	
17 - Wildcat XC Club      	15:50.9 	
28 	Patrick Bose	
17 - Johnston Dragoons  	15:51.0 	
29 	Hunter Staack	
16 - Hopkins Track Club 	15:51.8 	
30 	Matt Wilkinson	
17 - Team Postfontaine Ind 	15:52.0 	
31 	Reed Kurak	
17 - Centennial XC         	15:52.4 	
32 	Khalid Hussein	
18 - Wayzata XC Club          	15:52.7 	
33 	Zachary Lundberg	
16 -                      	15:54.6 	
34 	Michael Mather	
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 	15:54.9 	
35 	Josh Klein	
16 - Wildcat XC Club        	15:55.1 	
36 	Sam Branson	
16 - Hopkins Track Club 	15:55.4 	
37 	Eli Krahn	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 	15:55.5 	
38 	Will Cole	
17 - Saints XC           	15:56.1 	
39 	Colin Dwyer	
17 - Prior Lake Track Club 	15:57.5 	
40 	Nicholas Yanek	
18 - Pleasant Valley Track Cl 	15:57.6 	
41 	Zack Emery	
17 -                          	15:57.6 	
42 	Kevin Dado	
17 -                       	15:57.7 	
43 	Gemechu Meskele	
17 - Wayzata XC Club    	15:58.1 	
44 	Martin Donovan	
16 - Washburn Track Club 	15:58.2 	
45 	Jake Moore	
16 - Club PXC             	15:58.9 	
46 	Matthew Carmody	
18 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	15:59.8 	
47 	Hamza Ali	
16 - Washburn Track Club 	15:59.9 	
48 	Habibu Moise	
18 - Running Orange            	16:01.6 	
49 	Kyle Brandt	
16 - Wayzata XC Club      	16:02.1 	
50 	Gabriel Peters	
17 - SFL Patriots         	16:03.3 	
51 	Spencer Urick	
16 -                         	16:03.3 	
52 	Alex Gill	
17 - Saints XC           	16:03.4 	
53 	Ben Hutchison	
17 - Riders dKrew       	16:03.6 	
54 	Michael Schwinghamer	
17 - Mora XC Running Club 	16:04.5 	
55 	Konnor Sommer	
18 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 16:05.4 	
56 	Matt Cotta	
18 - Washburn Track Club 	16:05.5 	
57 	Matt Fraizer	
17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	16:05.9 	
58 	George Letner	
16 - BGOD Elite                	16:06.0 	
59 	Tyler Moore	
17 - Little Falls Distance Club 16:07.7 	
60 	Collin Kiley	
16 -                       	16:07.8 	
61 	Daniel Pederson	
16 -                       	16:08.3 	
62 	Nicholas Skinner	
16 - Olathe Running Club 	16:08.5 	
63 	Leif Larsen	
16 - Knights XC           	16:08.6 	
64 	Mohamed Noor	
18 - Winged Foot Running Club 	16:09.2 	
65 	Joseph Minor Willia	
18 - Washburn Track Club 	16:09.2 	
66 	Trevor Kirk	
17 - Running Orange         	16:09.3 	
67 	Joseph Romain	
17 -                      	16:09.3 	
68 	Nick Shaleen	
16 - Wayzata XC Club        	16:09.5 	
69 	Isaac Boedigheimer	
17 -                         	16:09.8 	
70 	Noah Chestler	
16 - Edina XC Running Club 	16:10.1 	
71 	Daniel Petracek	
16 - Saints XC            	16:11.0 	
72 	Leif Everson	
17 - Coyote XC Ind          	16:11.2 	
73 	Luke Julian	
17 -                      	16:12.1 	
74 	Wyatt McLeod	
16 -                        	16:12.2 	
75 	Jack Fink	
17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	16:12.9 	
76 	Chad Couser	
16 - Spartan Running Club Ind 	16:13.4 	
77 	Ryan Murphy	
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 	16:14.0 	
78 	Nate Farrell	
17 -                       	16:14.4 	
79 	Timothy Heikkila	
16 -                      	16:16.0 	
80 	Issac Castro	
16 -                     	16:17.6 	
81 	Collin VanDussen	
16 - Lakeville North XC Club 	16:17.7 	
82 	Wes Heal	
16 - Wayzata XC Club         	16:17.9 	
83 	Chance Dooley	
16 -                         	16:18.5 	
84 	Eddie Kiolbasa	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 	16:19.3 	
85 	Tim Koenning	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 	16:20.3 	
86 	Patrick Karanja	
16 -                        	16:21.3 	
87 	Payton Bender	
16 -                       	16:21.3 	
88 	Joey Wiederholt	
16 - Blue Valley Tigers 	16:21.5 	
89 	Cameron Steffens	
17 - Club PXC                	16:21.8 	
90 	Garrett Williams	
16 -                         	16:22.5 	
91 	Tanner Hockenbury	
16 -                     	16:22.8 	
92 	Seth Massot	
16 - Dreamslayers            	16:22.8 	
92 	Andrew Millan	
16 - Wayzata XC Club        	16:22.8 	
94 	Owen Smalley	
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	16:23.0 	
95 	Josh Freitag	
18 -                          	16:24.3 	
96 	Jakob Hanna	
17 -                    	16:24.8 	
97 	Zan Johnson	
16 - GalXC Running Club 	16:26.3 	
98 	Brian Beach	
19 - GalXC Running Club 	16:26.4 	
99 	David Hettich	
16 - Knights XC          	16:27.4 	
100 	Skyler Riesberg	
16 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	16:27.5 	
101 	Max Manley	
19 - Edina XC Running Club 	16:28.1 	
102 	Ryan Wheeling	
17 -                    	16:28.4 	
103 	Jonathan Breckheimer	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 	16:29.0 	
104 	Ryan Weishaar	
17 - Olathe Running Club   	16:29.1 	
105 	Gregorio Flores	
16 -                      	16:30.6 	
106 	Ethan Kossover	
17 -                       	16:31.0 	
107 	Alec Sanbeck	
17 - Mora XC Running Club  	16:31.5 	
108 	Stu Wolf	
16 - Demon XC               	16:32.8 	
109 	Ryley Nelson	
17 -                      	16:32.9 	
110 	Ammanuel Roba	
17 - Twin Cities Track Club Ind 	16:33.6 	
111 	Trent Galloway	
16 - Prior Lake Track Club  	16:34.2 	
112 	Alex Bautista	
17 -                      	16:34.3 	
113 	Chris Oehlert	
16 - Club PXC               	16:34.4 	
114 	Alex Moen	
17 - Cloud City               	16:37.3 	
115 	Dakota Kauffman	
16 -                      	16:37.4 	
116 	Justin Paschall	
16 - Lakeville North XC Club 	16:38.1 	
117 	Alexander Auch	
17 -                    	16:38.2 	
118 	Cole Oslin	
16 - Mora XC Running Club 	16:38.3 	
119 	Ben Benson	
17 - Centennial XC         	16:38.3 	
120 	Parker Huhn	
19 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 16:39.2 	
121 	Matt Bakken	
17 - Demon XC            	16:39.3 	
122 	Jonathan Shirley	
16 -                     	16:39.4 	
123 	Connor Bach	
16 - Lakeville North XC Club  	16:39.5 	
124 	Alemnah Akalu	
19 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	16:39.7 	
125 	Andrew Cottier	
17 - RC Stevens Pirates Ind 	16:40.5 	
126 	Declan Dahlberg	
18 -                     	16:41.2 	
127 	Jack Turner	
16 - Dowling Catholic XC Club  	16:41.3 	
128 	Hunter Kjelshus	
17 - Perham XC              	16:42.0 	
129 	Matt Lorenz	
17 - Club PXC                 	16:42.6 	
130 	Zachary Long	
20 - Storm XC Club           	16:43.7 	
131 	Bridger Pavelka	
16 - Hopkins Track Club  	16:44.0 	
132 	Tannor Wagner	
17 -                       	16:44.7 	
133 	Bryce Merriman	
18 -                       	16:45.0 	
134 	Benjamin Kahnk	
18 - Olathe Running Club  	16:45.5 	
135 	Jack DeGonda	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 	16:45.6 	
136 	Colton LaGrange	
19 - Club PXC                 	16:45.7 	
137 	Jacob Beckstrom	
16 - Lakeville North XC Club  	16:45.9 	
138 	Noah Stevenson	
16 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	16:46.3 	
139 	Eli Hoeft	
19 - Hopkins Track Club  	16:46.4 	
140 	Jacob Jackson	
16 - Cloud City           	16:47.2 	
141 	Jonathan Laughlin	
16 -                    	16:48.7 	
142 	Alec Kray	
16 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC  	16:49.2 	
143 	Sam Nofziger	
16 -                       	16:50.2 	
144 	Ty Boucher	
16 - Riders dKrew        	16:50.5 	
144 	Derick Peters	
18 -                           	16:50.5 	
146 	Keegan Donahue	
16 - Blue Valley Tigers 	16:50.6 	
147 	Dustin Nichols	
18 - GalXC Running Club  	16:50.8 	
148 	Ian Thompson	
16 - Winged Foot Running Club  	16:51.5 	
149 	Matthew Schneider	
16 -                      	16:52.4 	
150 	Matt Steiger	
18 -                      	16:52.5 	
151 	Alex Derr	
16 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC  	16:53.0 	
152 	Jacob Hansen	
17 -                          	16:53.1 	
153 	Ian Aplington	
17 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 16:54.9 	
154 	Joshua Hernandez	
16 - Olathe Running Club  	16:55.6 	
155 	Harrison Hirsch	
16 -                         	16:55.7 	
156 	John Quigley	
18 - Wildcat XC Club      	16:58.4 	
157 	Anders Hanson	
16 - Olathe Running Club  	16:59.2 	
158 	Jonathon Orput	
17 -                      	16:59.7 	
159 	Danny Grasing	
17 - Saints XC              	17:00.4 	
160 	Abram Donovan	
16 - Twin Cities Track Club Ind 	17:00.5 	
161 	Nick Brdicko	
18 - Wildcat XC Club         	17:00.8 	
162 	Sam Elliott	
18 - Edina XC Running Club  	17:01.1 	
163 	Nick Yokanovich	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 	17:01.2 	
164 	Ty Trainor	
18 -                         	17:02.1 	
165 	Henry Klitzke	
17 - SFL Patriots           	17:02.6 	
166 	Josiah Heikes	
17 - GalXC Running Club  	17:02.9 	
167 	Jacob Namyst	
17 - Centennial XC       	17:03.5 	
168 	Collin Schock	
16 -                       	17:04.0 	
169 	Alexander Kirk	
18 - Olathe Running Club 	17:04.1 	
170 	Johnny Clymer	
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club  	17:04.5 	
171 	Ike Mendel	
18 - SFL Patriots         	17:04.6 	
172 	Nick Foreman	
17 - Centennial XC           	17:04.7 	
173 	Hudeife Mire	
20 - Winged Foot Running Club  	17:05.4 	
174 	Jacob Dickerson	
17 - Perham XC              	17:06.8 	
175 	Noah Torvik	
17 - Prior Lake Track Club 	17:08.1 	
176 	Dylan Rohrich	
17 - Demon XC                  	17:08.7 	
177 	John Clingan	
17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club  	17:09.1 	
178 	Jacob Bailey	
19 - BGOD Elite              	17:09.6 	
179 	Gavin Smith	
19 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	17:10.3 	
180 	Zak Risken	
16 - EP Run Club            	17:10.4 	
181 	Owen Kilanowski	
17 - Prior Lake Track Club  	17:10.8 	
182 	Jon Dahlheimer	
16 -                       	17:11.4 	
183 	Gnanaharish Jayachundrab	
16 - EP Run Club           	17:13.4 	
184 	Sam Harter	
17 - Wildcat XC Club    	17:14.0 	
185 	Henry Friederichs	
16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	17:14.2 	
186 	Josh Deakin	
16 -                      	17:14.5 	
187 	Tyler Olson	
18 -                    	17:15.4 	
188 	Andrew LeBourveau	
18 - Saints XC                	17:16.4 	
189 	Will Tindall	
17 - Olathe Running Club  	17:16.5 	
190 	John Schwinghamer	
17 - Mora XC Running Club  	17:17.0 	
191 	Carson Speicher	
18 - Perham XC            	17:17.3 	
192 	Carter Jacobson	
17 - Shawnee Mission NXC  	17:17.4 	
193 	Richie Osborn	
17 - Knights XC          	17:17.4 	
194 	Russell Swagger	
18 - Demon XC             	17:17.5 	
195 	Jack Elliott	
19 - SFL Patriots            	17:18.3 	
196 	Zach Smith	
16 - Johnston Dragoons      	17:18.3 	
197 	Will Claridge	
17 - EP Run Club         	17:19.1 	
198 	Chase Smith	
16 - North Iowa Distance Project17:19.8 	
199 	Elijah Vlasek	
18 - Club PXC               	17:20.1 	
200 	Ryan Titus	
16 -                        	17:20.4 	
201 	Colin Johnston	
18 - Linn-Mar Running Club  	17:20.9 	
202 	Lukas Lindgren	
17 -                      	17:21.1 	
203 	Luke Sinclair	
16 -                       	17:21.4 	
204 	Britte Magnuson	
19 -                    	17:21.6 	
205 	Zeke Green	
17 - Dreamslayers          	17:21.9 	
206 	Hunter Thissen	
16 -                     	17:22.4 	
207 	Dale Loudon	
16 - SFL Patriots       	17:22.7 	
208 	Matthew Ryan	
16 - Dreamslayers        	17:23.2 	
209  	Luke Kasunic	
17 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	17:23.2 	
210 	Chase Lietz	
17 - Perham XC          	17:23.4 	
211 	Parker Wilson	
18 - BGOD Elite         	17:23.5 	
212 	Nevin Dunn	
16 - BGOD Elite          	17:23.5 	
213 	Kyle Hoffman	
17 -                    	17:24.2 	
214 	Morgan Fairbairn	
18 - Demon XC             	17:24.2 	
215 	Christopher Zahn	
18 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC 	17:24.8 	
216 	Corey Johnson	
16 - Storm XC Club            	17:24.9 	
217 	Ali Ali	
17 -                    	17:25.4 	
218 	Jake Thies	
16 - EP Run Club           	17:25.4 	
219 	Mason Wendt	
20 - Winged Foot Running Club  	17:26.5 	
220 	Harley Anez	
19 - Winged Foot Running Club  	17:27.3 	
221 	Jared Schroeder	
18 - SFL Patriots            	17:28.4 	
222 	Grant Ray	
17 - Wildcat XC Club     	17:30.8 	
223 	Caleb Haugland	
19 - Washburn Track Club 	17:30.9 	
224 	Clayton Anderson	
19 - Perham XC          	17:31.7 	
225 	Tristan Jones	
16 - Running Orange       	17:32.8 	
226 	Adam Owens	
17 - Blue Valley Tigers 	17:32.8 	
227 	Carter Lorenz	
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 	17:33.0 	
228 	Collin Day	
17 - Running Orange       	17:33.3 	
229 	Matt DeJong	
16 - EP Run Club             	17:33.7 	
230 	Asher Molina	
19 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	17:33.8 	
231 	Brandon Clark	
18 - GalXC Running Club 	17:34.7 	
232 	Jake Arason	
19 - Riders dKrew        	17:35.0 	
233 	Jonathan Sweeney	
17 - Centennial XC       	17:35.0 	
234 	Luke Tollefson	
16 - Lakeville North XC Club 	17:38.0 	
235 	Benjamin Mattinen	
16 -                     	17:39.1 	
236 	Britton Klomstad	
16 - Running Orange      	17:39.9 	
237 	Ryan Williams	
17 - Running Orange        	17:40.4 	
238 	Cole Knoblich	
16 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC 	17:40.7 	
239 	Keaton Mack	
17 - Coyote XC Ind      	17:41.6 	
240 	Miguel Dejesus	
17 - GalXC Running Club 	17:42.9 	
241 	Jeremy Newport	
17 - Cloud City            	17:43.1 	
242 	Devon Genrick	
17 - Prior Lake Track Club 	17:44.7 	
243 	Grant Sinclair	
17 - Cloud City         	17:45.3 	
244 	Nick Kartschoke	
18 - Prior Lake Track Club 	17:45.9 	
245 	Josh Larson	
16 - Dreamslayers         	17:46.6 	
246 	David McCanna	
18 - Saints XC           	17:46.9 	
247 	Nathan Jones	
18 -                     	17:47.0 	
248 	Cael Carlson	
19 - Winged Foot Running Club 	17:48.6 	
249 	Hunter Wilcox	
19 - Blue Valley Tigers 	17:49.1 	
250 	Logan Dalbeck	
17 - North Iowa Distance Project17:50.7 	
251 	Braden Peters	
19 -                     	17:51.4 	
252 	Brian Lynch	
16 - EP Run Club        	17:52.0 	
253 	Andy Stebbins	
16 - Blue Valley Tigers 	17:52.3 	
254 	Justin Young	
16 - EP Run Club            	17:57.9 	
255 	Ben Perry	
18 - Washburn Track Club 	18:00.5 	
256 	Dalton Byrne	
18 - Riders dKrew        	18:00.9 	
257 	Matt Ergen	
17 - Mora XC Running Club 	18:02.7 	
258 	Braden Cooper	
16 - Johnston Dragoons  	18:04.3 	
258 	Erik Francois	
16 - Johnston Dragoons  	18:04.3 	
260 	Taylor Boysen	
16 - Johnston Dragoons  	18:04.3 	
261 	Jared Greenberg	
17 - Mora XC Running Club 	18:07.7 	
262 	Adam Siira	
17 - Perham XC            	18:08.8 	
263 	Ray Cataldo	
18 - North Iowa Distance Project18:10.1 	
264 	Joseph Coddington	
18 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	18:12.1 	
265 	Grant Holmes	
19 -                    	18:12.3 	
266 	Joey Guzman	
19 - GalXC Running Club 	18:13.9 	
267 	William Valentine	
17 - Riders dKrew       	18:16.7 	
268 	Brycen Snell	
18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 	18:18.3 	
269 	Kohlton Peterson	
17 - Knights XC          	18:18.8 	
270 	Reece Smith	
19 - North Iowa Distance Project18:19.1 	
271 	Torin Christianson	
19 - Storm XC Club       	18:19.9 	
272 	Riley Chartier	
17 - Johnston Dragoons  	18:22.8 	
273 	Jakob Richardson	
18 - Cloud City         	18:22.9 	
274 	Austin Bollinger	
16 -                     	18:25.6 	
275 	Richard Salas	
19 - Running Orange     	18:27.2 	
276 	Bailey Auen	
19 - SFL Patriots        	18:28.2 	
277 	Asher Moen	
19 - Cloud City         	18:29.9 	
278 	Zach Nelson	
17 - Knights XC         	18:30.0 	
279 	Jake Johnson	
17 - Centennial XC      	18:30.4 	
280 	Mark Lucivansky	
16 - Dreamslayers       	18:30.4 	
281 	Dakota Helm	
16 - BGOD Elite           	18:32.7 	
282 	Jackson Barth	
16 - BGOD Elite         	18:32.7 	
283 	Riley Wehrer	
18 -                      	18:33.2 	
284 	Phillip Carroll	
16 - BGOD Elite         	18:33.9 	
285 	Zane Johnson	
16 - Johnston Dragoons  	18:34.2 	
286 	Dylan Erickson	
16 -                     	18:34.6 	
287 	Tim Dunham	
18 - Riders dKrew        	18:35.6 	
288 	Matt Steinert	
16 - Cloud City            	18:35.8 	
289 	Brandon Ohara	
20 - Perham XC          	18:37.1 	
290 	Andrew Schweyen	
16 - Dreamslayers       	18:39.2 	
291 	Kyle Gansen	
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 	18:43.2 	
292 	Aaron Springer	
17 - Knights XC          	18:45.6 	
293 	Noah Richard	
18 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC 	18:52.8 	
294 	Derek Brown	
17 - North Iowa Distance Project18:54.7 	
295 	Peter Currie	
16 - Storm XC Club      	18:58.3 	
296 	Jordan Kiesow	
17 - Storm XC Club        	19:14.5 	
297 	Colin Weber	
16 - Dreamslayers        	19:14.6 	
298 	Nathan McClain	
16 - Blue Valley Tigers 	19:29.6 	
299 	Cole Stenseth	
18 - Riders dKrew        	19:37.0 	
300 	Seth VandeBraak	
17 - Sioux Falls Warriors XC 	19:43.5 	
301 	Jack Elgren	
16 - Storm XC Club      	20:03.0 	


Place	Team	Points
1 	Hopkins Track Club      	71
2 	Edina XC Running Club    	135
3 	Wayzata XC Club         	139
4 	Washburn Track Club      	169
5 	Dowling Catholic XC Club 	212
6 	Stillwater Track Club    	227
7 	Saints XC                	230
8 	Wildcat XC Club          	253
9 	Club PXC                 	257
10 	Pleasant Valley Track Club 	265
11 	Demon XC                 	408
12 	Olathe Running Club      	409
13 	Winged Foot Running Club 	425
14 	Shawnee Mission NXC      	463
15 	Lakeville North XC Club 	470
16 	Linn-Mar Running Club    	490
17 	Centennial XC           	491
18 	GalXC Running Club         	501
19 	Mora XC Running Club    	504
20 	Prior Lake Track Club    	516
21 	SFL Patriots              	537
22 	Running Orange           	571
23 	Perham XC                	634
24 	Knights XC               	647
25 	BGOD Elite              	666
26 	Blue Valley Tigers       	676
27 	Riders dKrew            	680
28 	EP Run Club             	698
29 	Cloud City              	716
30 	Johnston Dragoons       	719
31 	Dreamslayers            	728
32 	Sioux Falls Warriors XC 	732
33 	Storm XC Club           	876
34 	North Iowa Distance Project 	927


    Boys' Freshman/Sophomore 5000m		
		
	 	
		
Place	Athlete Name	
1 	Jalen Chase	
18 - 	15:54.4 	
2 	John Slagle	
18 - 	16:27.7 	
3 	Evan Sayler	
18 - BisPat Harriers 	16:29.6 	
4 	Isaac Krahn	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	16:30.0 	
5 	Avant Edwards	
18 - 	16:38.8 	
6 	Alex Luz	
19 - Spartan XC 	16:40.0 	
7 	Jonathan Hall	
18 - 	16:40.6 	
8 	Andrew Brandt	
19 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	16:40.8 	
9 	Cooper Schroeder	
18 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	16:41.0 	
10 	Noah Johnson	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	16:42.8 	
11 	Spencer Moore	
18 - Spartan Running Club 	16:43.5 	
12 	David Dahl	
18 - 	16:45.0 	
13 	Joseph Lawson	
18 - 	16:46.0 	
14 	Micade Shumway	
20 - Coyote XC 	16:47.5 	
15 	Kyle Vandertuin	
18 - Alexandria XC club 	16:57.2 	
16 	Jacob Ring	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	16:57.8 	
17 	Alex Henton	
18 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	16:59.1 	
18 	Isaiah Germolus	
19 - Saber XC Club 	16:59.8 	
19 	Jackson Whictendahl	
18 - Alexandria XC club 	17:04.2 	
20 	Keaton Gruber	
18 - Alexandria XC club 	17:04.2 	
21 	Michael Chamberlain	
19 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	17:05.1 	
22 	Jake Scott	
18 - 	17:07.0 	
23 	Noah Schultz	
18 - 	17:10.4 	
24 	Ramon Romero	
18 - 	17:10.9 	
25 	Luke Nolley	
18 - 	17:12.1 	
26 	Jared Hicks	
18 - 	17:13.2 	
27 	Alec Ille	
18 - 	17:13.5 	
28 	Anders Bandt	
18 - 	17:15.1 	
29 	Carl Reis	
19 - Saber XC Club 	17:15.9 	
30 	Willem Gokemeijer	
19 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	17:16.2 	
31 	Ben Olson	
18 - 	17:16.8 	
32 	Jared Brandt	
19 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	17:17.6 	
33 	Caleb Lusk	
18 - 	17:18.1 	
34 	Kellen Brudwick	
18 - Scarlet XC 	17:18.2 	
35 	Markus Braun	
18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	17:19.0 	
36 	Matt Payne	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	17:19.9 	
37 	Luke Selman	
19 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	17:20.1 	
38 	Zachary Miller	
19 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	17:20.9 	
39 	Owen Gage	
18 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	17:21.4 	
40 	Logan Logback	
18 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	17:22.5 	
41 	Danny Cox	
19 - Rosemount XC Club 	17:25.4 	
42 	Max Korth	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 2 	17:27.1 	
43 	Symon Keiser	
20 - Jordan 	17:29.4 	
44 	Austin Streit	
19 - 	17:30.0 	
45 	Ryan Kohler	
18 - BisPat Harriers 	17:31.5 	
46 	Nathan Caspar	
18 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	17:31.8 	
47 	Kaj Johnson	
18 - Washburn Track Club 1 	17:34.1 	
48 	Patrick Leonard	
19 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	17:36.4 	
49 	Payton Smith	
19 - 	17:36.6 	
50 	Caleb Cobbs	
18 - 	17:37.2 	
51 	Lance VanZee	
18 - SF Christian 1 	17:39.1 	
52 	Jacob Anglin	
19 - Spartan Running Club 	17:39.4 	
53 	Austin Wald	
20 - BisPat Harriers 	17:40.4 	
54 	Ben Elliott	
18 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	17:41.0 	
55 	Kobi Sadler	
18 - 	17:42.4 	
56 	Simon Midtbo	
18 - Washburn Track Club 1 	17:42.8 	
57 	Jacob Rohrer	
18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	17:42.9 	
58 	Mason McDonald	
19 - Wildcat XC Club 	17:43.0 	
59 	Logan Swaim	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	17:43.0 	
60 	Liam Vidas	
20 - RC Stevens Pirates 	17:43.2 	
61 	Anders Enevoldsen	
18 - RC Stevens Pirates 	17:43.4 	
62 	Ben Passolt	
18 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	17:43.7 	
63 	Mark Ellenberger	
18 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	17:46.9 	
64 	Sam Smith	
18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	17:49.7 	
65 	Braden Gilbertson	
18 - Saber XC Club 	17:52.6 	
66 	Yonas O'Malley	
19 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	17:53.5 	
67 	Joe Schaefer	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	17:54.1 	
68 	Abubaker Robleh	
20 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	17:54.2 	
69 	Oscar McFadden	
19 - Washburn Track Club 1 	17:55.2 	
70 	Hunter Hoheisel	
19 - BisPat Harriers 	17:56.8 	
71 	Jack Markle	
18 - Saber XC Club 	17:57.6 	
72 	Daniel Velazquez	
18 - RC Stevens Pirates 	17:57.9 	
73 	Luke Jessen	
19 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	17:58.0 	
74 	William Erickson	
18 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	17:58.7 	
75 	Cooper Hitt	
18 - SF Christian 1 	17:58.8 	
76 	Tyler Houghton	
18 - RC Stevens Pirates 	17:58.9 	
77 	Josiah Stoll	
19 - Spartan XC 	17:59.2 	
78 	Jacob Waymire	
18 - 	17:59.5 	
79 	Erik Brown	
18 - 	18:00.7 	
80 	Joe Hesse-Withbr	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	18:00.7 	
81 	Chase Hebel	
19 - Prior Lake Track Club 	18:02.2 	
82 	Asaad Omar	
19 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	18:02.3 	
83 	Gabe Hernandez	
18 - 	18:02.4 	
84 	Russell Gokemeijer	
20 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	18:02.7 	
85 	Parson Covington	
19 - 	18:02.9 	
86 	Austin Morrow	
18 - EP Run Club 	18:03.5 	
87 	Nick Perez	
18 - 	18:03.6 	
88 	Lucas Schnirring	
18 - EP Run Club 	18:03.9 	
89 	Ian Sandry	
18 - Scarlet XC 	18:04.3 	
90 	Antonio Berrones	
18 - Scarlet XC 	18:04.7 	
91 	Isaiah Lee	
18 - 	18:05.4 	
92 	Jake Haley	
19 - Scarlet XC 	18:06.2 	
93 	Seth Welder	
18 - EP Run Club 	18:08.8 	
94 	Nathan Schuck	
18 - Worthington Running club 3 	18:10.4 	
95 	Cooper Lennox	
20 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	18:12.1 	
96 	Dylan Sable	
18 - 	18:12.9 	
97 	Carter Logue	
19 - 	18:14.2 	
98 	Beau Pullman	
18 - Team Postfontaine 	18:14.3 	
99 	Tanner Arens	
19 - 	18:16.0 	
100 	Will Seck	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 2 	18:17.2 	
101 	Eric Wurst	
18 - EP Run Club 	18:18.8 	
102 	Adam Wise	
19 - 	18:20.9 	
103 	Noah Miller	
18 - 	18:22.8 	
104 	Nathan Williams	
19 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	18:23.8 	
105 	Adam Namyst	
19 - Centennial XC 	18:24.1 	
106 	Abdi Robleh	
21 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	18:24.4 	
107 	Logan Block	
18 - 	18:26.1 	
108 	Jacob Prunty	
18 - Worthington Running club 3 	18:26.1 	
109 	Evan Schmidt	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	18:26.4 	
110 	Hunter Russell	
18 - 	18:26.5 	
111 	Eli Koski	
19 - 	18:26.9 	
112 	Aaron Koopal	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	18:27.1 	
113 	Jackson Marshall	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	18:28.3 	
114 	Nico Schimanski	
20 - Hopkins Track Club 	18:34.6 	
115 	Drake Young	
20 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	18:36.4 	
116 	Finn McFadden	
19 - Washburn Track Club 1 	18:37.5 	
117 	Jayden Slaba	
18 - 	18:39.3 	
118 	Bonj Doyo	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	18:39.8 	
119 	William Klein	
20 - Stillwater Track Club 4 	18:42.1 	
120 	Carsten Thompson	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	18:42.4 	
121 	Aidan MacGregor	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	18:44.1 	
122 	Brandon Vu	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	18:44.9 	
123 	Chance Sine	
18 - Spartan Running Club 	18:45.9 	
124 	Jimmy Le	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	18:46.3 	
125 	Sebastian Vile	
18 - Spartan Running Club 	18:46.7 	
126 	Zachary Reamann	
19 - Saber XC Club 	18:47.1 	
127 	Adam Koller	
20 - Worthington Running club 3 	18:47.3 	
128 	Ben Wahlstrom	
18 - 	18:47.8 	
129 	Mason Bjorlie	
19 - Spartan XC 	18:48.2 	
130 	Connor VanderHaar	
19 - SF Christian 1 	18:48.6 	
131 	Waleed Yual	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	18:51.5 	
132 	Leif Rozycki	
19 - Washburn Track Club 2 	18:52.0 	
133 	Jarek Glenn	
20 - 	18:52.4 	
134 	Leonard Chen	
20 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	18:53.5 	
135 	Andrew Huber	
19 - Worthington Running club 3 	18:54.8 	
136 	Dylan Higgins	
18 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	18:55.2 	
137 	Luke Pierce	
- 	18:55.4 	
138 	Sam Anderson	
18 - Rosemount XC Club 	18:56.7 	
139 	Liam McConnell	
18 - Team Postfontaine 	19:00.1 	
140 	Gabe Hanson	
20 - Spartan Running Club 	19:00.9 	
141 	Luke Sorenson	
19 - Saber XC Club 	19:02.2 	
142 	Derek Engen	
18 - Scarlet XC 	19:02.5 	
143 	Gus Hubbell	
20 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	19:03.9 	
144 	Dylan Olson	
19 - Stillwater Track Club 2 	19:04.9 	
145 	Connor Hayes	
19 - Wildcat XC Club 	19:06.6 	
146 	Emery Cruz	
18 - Knights XC 	19:07.1 	
147 	Bailey Vande Griend	
18 - SF Christian 1 	19:08.6 	
148 	Collin Reitsma	
19 - SF Christian 1 	19:12.2 	
149 	Sean Sticha	
20 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	19:12.6 	
150 	Willem Villerius	
19 - Washburn Track Club 2 	19:12.9 	
151 	Andrew Janni	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	19:13.5 	
152 	Tayler Braaten	
18 - Scout Route 	19:14.8 	
153 	Caleb Allerheilige	
18 - Scout Route 	19:15.2 	
154 	Quinn Swaim	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 3 	19:15.6 	
155 	Blaine Doeden	
19 - Worthington Running club 3 	19:16.2 	
156 	Bridger Scraper	
19 - Spartan XC 	19:16.6 	
157 	Brenden Swanson	
18 - Knights XC 	19:17.0 	
158 	Thomas Kessens	
19 - Washburn Track Club 2 	19:17.3 	
159 	Jonas Anez	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	19:19.0 	
160 	Jackson Bonnett	
18 - Worthington Running club 3 	19:19.1 	
161 	Jay Dykstra	
18 - RC Stevens Pirates 	19:19.3 	
162 	Owen Ness	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	19:21.5 	
163 	Parker Friel	
18 - EP Run Club 	19:21.7 	
164 	Ku Pwe	
19 - Worthington Running club 4 	19:22.5 	
165 	Adam McCollor	
19 - Team Postfontaine 	19:24.1 	
166 	Eric Norton	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 2 	19:24.7 	
167 	Ben Czapla	
18 - Scout Route 	19:27.2 	
168 	Aidan Headrick	
19 - Washburn Track Club 1 	19:27.7 	
169 	Jonathon Flaws	
19 - 	19:29.3 	
170 	Togeh Peter	
18 - Spartan XC 	19:30.2 	
171 	Justin Casanova	
18 - 	19:30.9 	
172 	Charlie Ernst	
20 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	19:31.7 	
173 	Evan Klein	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	19:33.1 	
174 	Dylan Brown	
18 - EP Run Club 	19:33.8 	
175 	Ben Kinman	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	19:34.4 	
176 	Thomas Hynes	
17 - 	19:34.7 	
177 	Andrew Steinhausen	
18 - Scout Route 	19:35.2 	
178 	Noah VanStedum	
19 - SF Christian 1 	19:35.6 	
179 	William Steiner	
19 - Washburn Track Club 3 	19:37.0 	
180 	Adam Pottebaum	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 3 	19:37.9 	
181 	Simon Lynn-Klimenk	
19 - Washburn Track Club 2 	19:42.0 	
182 	Harvey Wilhelm	
19 - Washburn Track Club 3 	19:43.7 	
183 	Ryan Meyer	
21 - Knights XC 	19:44.3 	
184 	Michael Bartholomew	
20 - Riders dKrew 	19:46.2 	
185 	Aaron Johnson	
18 - Washburn Track Club 1 	19:47.6 	
186 	Joshua Hauver	
19 - Washburn Track Club 3 	19:48.0 	
187 	Kiernan Adair	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 3 	19:50.1 	
188 	Ricardo Chase	
18 - 	19:51.0 	
189 	Carter Smith	
20 - Spectrum Running Club 	19:51.3 	
190 	Nicholas Miller	
21 - 	19:52.9 	
191 	Bayley Foster	
20 - Stillwater Track Club 4 	19:53.2 	
192 	Eli McCormick	
18 - Twin Cities Track Club 	19:55.5 	
193 	Rohan Gholkar	
18 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	19:57.6 	
194 	Austin Hawks	
18 - 	20:05.0 	
195 	Grant Gader	
19 - Saber XC Club 	20:09.4 	
196 	Skyelar Mitchell	
18 - Scout Route 	20:11.0 	
197 	Jack Hanzliik	
18 - Team Postfontaine 	20:13.0 	
198 	Alex Vagle	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	20:13.3 	
199 	Andrew Horinek	
18 - Team Postfontaine 	20:14.7 	
200 	Ross Minnick	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	20:16.8 	
201 	Josh Rondeau	
19 - Scout Route 	20:17.2 	
202 	Seth Edelen	
19 - 	20:20.1 	
203 	Jonah Maves	
19 - Washburn Track Club 2 	20:21.0 	
204 	Connor Spilde	
19 - 	20:22.8 	
205 	Shuayb Hussein	
20 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	20:24.0 	
206 	Taton Hansen	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	20:26.7 	
207 	Dominic Burns	
18 - Worthington Running club 4 	20:29.4 	
208 	Tyler Prins	
21 - SF Christian 2 	20:31.4 	
209 	MacClain Bremner	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 3 	20:32.0 	
210 	Shane Vachal	
19 - 	20:32.6 	
211 	Stan Kohls	
18 - Team Postfontaine 	20:32.9 	
212 	Tad Stewart	
19 - Worthington Running club 4 	20:33.8 	
213 	Dalton Brouwer	
20 - SF Christian 2 	20:34.9 	
214 	Keyan Shayegan	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 4 	20:35.9 	
215 	Weston Hansen	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 	20:36.5 	
216 	Caden Carlson	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	20:38.5 	
217 	Wyatt Dooley	
18 - 	20:41.1 	
218 	Nathan Roth	
19 - Stillwater Track Club 2 	20:45.0 	
219 	Colin O'Farrell	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	20:45.7 	
220 	Parker Boisvert	
19 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	20:45.9 	
221 	Blake Tersch	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 	20:46.8 	
222 	Isaac Balmer	
19 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	20:48.5 	
223 	Hunter Honstrom	
19 - Mora XC Running Club 2 	20:50.9 	
224 	New Bu	
19 - Worthington Running club 4 	21:00.3 	
225 	Emery Reed	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	21:03.8 	
226 	Eli Mines	
18 - 	21:06.8 	
227 	Gavin Dorsey	
21 - Riders dKrew 	21:07.5 	
228 	Blair Koontz	
19 - Twin Cities Track Club 	21:13.4 	
229 	Carter Schow	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	21:15.2 	
230 	Charles Knoff	
19 - Washburn Track Club 3 	21:16.0 	
231 	Luke VandenBergh	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 4 	21:17.3 	
232 	Carter Swift	
18 - EP Run Club 	21:18.0 	
233 	Jonah Johnson	
20 - Stillwater Track Club 4 	21:24.3 	
234 	Matt Jackson	
18 - Johnston Dragoons 3 	21:29.6 	
235 	Cody Bevers	
18 - 	21:33.4 	
236 	Sam Cromie	
21 - Jordan 	21:35.8 	
237 	Ethan Santema	
20 - SF Christian 2 	21:37.0 	
238 	Riley Zammert	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	21:40.9 	
239 	David Allen	
20 - 	21:44.0 	
240 	Anthony Olson	
21 - Spectrum Running Club 	21:54.5 	
241 	Andrew Allen	
- 	21:55.2 	
242 	Colin Bos	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	21:59.4 	
243 	Andrew Baumgart	
20 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	22:01.0 	
244 	Benton Crotteau	
19 - Washburn Track Club 3 	22:02.2 	
245 	Dustin Groen	
21 - SF Christian 2 	22:32.2 	
246 	Jens Rasmussen	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 3 	22:37.7 	
247 	Nick Hippen	
19 - Mora XC Running Club 2 	22:39.1 	
248 	Cade Meyer	
19 - Johnston Dragoons 3 	22:40.1 	
249 	Kaden Halverson	
19 - Mora XC Running Club 2 	22:46.9 	
250 	Isaac Eichhorst	
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	22:48.4 	
251 	Riley Call	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	22:50.2 	
252 	Colin Smidt	
19 - Worthington Running club 4 	22:52.7 	
253 	Jack Sampson	
20 - Mora XC Running Club 2 	23:27.9 	
254 	Nicholas Gag	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	23:30.0 	
255 	Daniel Hettich	
20 - Knights XC 	23:44.9 	
256 	Charlie Willms	
19 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	23:45.1 	
257 	Ethan Couser	
18 - Spartan Running Club 	23:46.5 	
258 	Levi Gregg	
19 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	24:06.1 	
259 	Kaden Smart	
19 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	24:12.0 	
260 	Evan Hutchison	
19 - Riders dKrew 	24:34.0 	
261 	Erik Walker	
21 - Riders dKrew 	24:42.4 	
262 	Zach Dummer	
18 - Alexandria XC club 	24:45.1 	
263 	Nolan Christenson	
18 - Alexandria XC club 	24:46.4 	
264 	Pat Lovrien	
18 - Alexandria XC club 	24:46.4 	
265 	Jakob Jonasson	
18 - Riders dKrew 	24:49.1 	
266 	Creighton Watley	
20 - SF Christian 2 	25:16.4 	
267 	Blake Gibson	
19 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	25:33.2 	
268 	Fin Duggan	
19 - Team Postfontaine 	25:50.5 	
269 	Noah Weinand	
19 - Mora XC Running Club 2 	26:28.8 	
270 	Max LaLonde	
18 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	26:59.9 	
271 	Riley VanDenTop	
19 - SF Christian 2 	27:00.6 	

Place	Team	Points
1 	Stillwater Track Club 1 	49
2 	Edina XC Running Club 1 	95
3 	Wayzata XC Club 1 	101
4 	Manhattan Cross Country Club 	169
5 	Saber XC Club 	185
6 	Edina XC Running Club 2 	256
7 	RC Stevens Pirates 	269
8 	Spartan Running Club 	275
9 	Scarlet XC 	275
10 	Johnston Dragoons 1 	278
11 	Washburn Track Club 1 	282
12 	EP Run Club 	335
13 	SF Christian 1 	344
14 	Spartan XC 	348
15 	Johnston Dragoons 2 	359
16 	Wayzata XC Club 2 	383
17 	Alexandria XC club 	383
18 	Worthington Running club 3 	388
19 	Stillwater Track Club 2 	435
20 	Team Postfontaine 	522
21 	Washburn Track Club 2 	541
22 	Scout Route 	559
23 	Johnston Dragoons 3 	648
24 	Stillwater Track Club 4 	656
25 	Winged Foot Running Club 1 	670
26 	Washburn Track Club 3 	688
27 	Worthington Running club 4 	713
28 	SF Christian 2          	786
29 	Stillwater Track Club 3 	817
30 	Winged Foot Running Club 2 	832
31 	Mora XC Running Club 2   	838


    Boys' Open Combined 5000m		
		
	 	
		
Place	Athlete Name	
1 	Zachary Miller	
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	16:04.4 	
2 	Spencer Oftedahl	
16 - 	16:16.2 	
3 	Grant Price	
19 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	16:17.8 	
4 	Thomas Schauerman	
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	16:18.1 	
5 	George Nemanich	
16 - Red Wing Cross Country Club 	16:21.9 	
6 	Kurt TeBeest	
17 - 	16:23.9 	
7 	Jeremy Gilbertson	
17 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	16:26.9 	
8 	Jake Ralston	
18 - Titan Running 1 	16:28.0 	
9 	Josh Halverson	
17 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	16:29.5 	
10 	Ray Munsterman	
16 - black dragon 	16:29.5 	
11 	Jamison Dietrich	
16 - BisPat Harriers 	16:30.7 	
12 	Alec Lorimer	
16 - 	16:31.6 	
13 	Mason Stenehjem	
16 - BisPat Harriers 	16:31.8 	
14 	Nick Kerbeshian	
17 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	16:32.0 	
15 	Nate Pierce	
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 	16:32.6 	
16 	Jonathan Meaden	
17 - Rosemount XC Club 	16:33.5 	
17 	Geleto Roba	
16 - Twin Cities Track Club 	16:34.3 	
18 	Blake Buysse	
18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	16:34.6 	
19 	Caleb DeWeerd	
17 - SF Christian 	16:36.0 	
20 	Lucas Trapp	
16 - Elk River Elks 	16:36.5 	
21 	Joseph Wolfe	
17 - BisPat Harriers 	16:36.8 	
22 	Christian Leonard	
17 - Elk River Elks 	16:37.5 	
23 	Jacob Smith	
16 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	16:39.1 	
24 	Derek Meeks	
16 - 	16:40.3 	
25 	Grant Matthews	
18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	16:40.9 	
26 	Henry Brink	
16 - Teneo XC Club 1 	16:41.5 	
27 	Owen Keiser	
18 - Jordan 	16:41.9 	
28 	Jesse Donahue	
16 - 	16:41.9 	
29 	James Lang	
17 - Team Swanson 	16:42.4 	
30 	Ben Lucier	
16 - Team Swanson 	16:42.8 	
31 	Sam Moerbitz	
18 - Southside Runners 1 	16:42.9 	
32 	Caleb Moes	
16 - JAG Distance Project 	16:43.6 	
33 	Logan Clark	
18 - Titan Running 1 	16:43.8 	
34 	Alex Bartholomay	
16 - Badlands XC 	16:44.3 	
34 	Elijah Frasher	
18 - 	16:44.3 	
36 	John Osler	
16 - Edina XC Running Club 	16:45.5 	
37 	Nathan Blichfeldt	
16 - Burnsville Distance Squad 2 	16:45.6 	
38 	Louis LeFebvre	
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	16:45.7 	
39 	Max Kuhs	
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	16:46.1 	
40 	alex nemeth	
19 - sabre 	16:47.7 	
41 	Mitchell Tolander	
18 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	16:48.3 	
42 	Noah Kneeskern	
17 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	16:49.2 	
43 	Liban Jama	
18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	16:51.6 	
44 	Cole LeBourgeois	
17 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	16:51.9 	
45 	Jake Norris	
18 - Papio XC 	16:52.7 	
46 	Blaise Winegardner	
18 - Pella Dutch 	16:53.4 	
47 	ryan fernhotz	
18 - sabre 	16:53.4 	
48 	Andru Hansen	
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 	16:54.2 	
49 	Noah Revels	
20 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 	16:54.4 	
50 	Tom Nemanich	
19 - Red Wing Cross Country Club 	16:54.6 	
51 	Justin Wiebelhaus	
16 - Titan Running 1 	16:55.1 	
52 	Drew Elliott	
16 - Edina XC Running Club 	16:55.2 	
53 	Eddie Carlson	
16 - 	16:55.4 	
54 	Jacob Wilts	
16 - Monti XC 	16:57.1 	
55 	Jacob Vander Plaat	
17 - Sioux County Running Club 	16:57.2 	
56 	Adam Wilkinson	
18 - Team Postfontaine 	16:58.8 	
57 	Elliott Weisberg	
17 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	16:58.8 	
58 	George Nowak	
18 - Edina XC Running Club 	17:00.5 	
59 	Dillon Wong	
16 - Burnsville Distance Squad 2 	17:01.2 	
60 	Logan Horning	
18 - 	17:03.2 	
61 	Brennan Gustafson	
17 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners 	17:06.0 	
62 	Chase VanKeulen	
16 - Marshall 	17:06.1 	
63 	Addison Kalb	
18 - 	17:06.9 	
64 	Cole Sargent	
17 - 	17:07.2 	
65 	Joe Chase	
16 - 	17:07.8 	
66 	Getahun O'Malley	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	17:08.1 	
67 	Justin Noble	
16 - Children of the Corn 	17:08.2 	
68 	Evan Markel	
16 - BisPat Harriers 	17:09.2 	
69 	Nickolas Bernhagen	
17 - Pella Dutch 	17:10.0 	
70 	Mac Karrick	
18 - Team Postfontaine 	17:10.1 	
71 	Cory Warner	
16 - Elk River Elks 	17:10.3 	
72 	John Horan	
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	17:10.9 	
73 	Kael Ecord	
19 - Children of the Corn 	17:11.7 	
74 	Luke Huedepohl	
17 - Club PXC 	17:12.5 	
75 	Daniel Urke	
17 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	17:12.6 	
76 	Kevin Conner	
19 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	17:13.1 	
77 	Tyler Hudson	
16 - Elk River Elks 	17:13.5 	
78 	Kevin Gunawan	
17 - 	17:13.6 	
79 	Joshua Getting	
16 - black dragon 	17:14.7 	
80 	Nate Harmon	
18 - 	17:15.5 	
81 	Trysten Whitted	
17 - 	17:16.8 	
82 	Trevor Ramsdell	
18 - Omaha South Club 	17:17.3 	
83 	A.J. Knowles	
16 - Titan Running 1 	17:17.3 	
84 	Dob Kintz	
17 - Teneo XC Club 1 	17:18.0 	
85 	Reid Thornburg	
16 - Team Swanson 	17:18.0 	
86 	Josh Christian	
17 - Children of the Corn 	17:18.3 	
87 	Asa Beckner	
18 - Red Wing Cross Country Club 	17:18.5 	
88 	Sidney Gross	
18 - Twin Cities Track Club 	17:18.6 	
89 	Kyle Schumacher	
16 - Buffalo City Running Club 	17:18.7 	
90 	William Bodewes	
16 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	17:19.3 	
91 	Carter Menz	
17 - Redwood Valley Cardinals 	17:19.5 	
92 	Parker Phillips	
17 - EP Run Club 	17:19.5 	
93 	Cedric Caille	
17 - Team Postfontaine 	17:19.5 	
94 	Jack Carver	
18 - Children of the Corn 	17:20.4 	
95 	Reed Rome	
16 - 	17:20.4 	
96 	Trenton Schroeder	
16 - Team Swanson 	17:20.7 	
97 	Marshall Januzewski	
16 - JAG Distance Project 	17:21.1 	
98 	Jack Olson	
17 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	17:21.8 	
99 	David Dowdell	
17 - Spartan XC 	17:21.9 	
100 	Kevin Hines	
16 - Dragon Athletics 	17:22.5 	
101 	Gabe Satoskar	
17 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	17:23.4 	
102 	Jake Kennedy	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	17:23.8 	
103 	Adam McMorris	
16 - Team Swanson 	17:23.9 	
104 	Eric Maxon	
18 - Team Swanson 	17:25.7 	
105 	Thomas Bussey	
18 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	17:26.9 	
106 	Austin Zuniga	
16 - Saints XC 1 	17:27.2 	
107 	Darius Diver	
18 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	17:27.3 	
108 	Justin Vrooman	
18 - 	17:28.2 	
109 	Oliver Paleen	
20 - Twin Cities Track Club 	17:29.2 	
110 	Nolan Maher	
18 - Demon XC 	17:29.4 	
111 	Peyton Holmes	
16 - Elk River Elks 	17:29.7 	
112 	Adam Sievers	
16 - Pella Dutch 	17:29.7 	
113 	Tucker Wallin	
19 - Red Wing Cross Country Club 	17:30.4 	
114 	Max Lyons	
16 - Papio XC 	17:30.5 	
115 	Stefan Lechnowsky	
17 - Wildcat XC Club 	17:31.4 	
116 	Matsula Bein	
18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 	17:31.7 	
117 	Levi Lefebure	
16 - Club PXC 	17:32.1 	
118 	Liam Hoppe	
17 - 	17:32.7 	
119 	Luke Godard	
19 - Saints XC 1 	17:33.0 	
120 	Trenton Cadwallader	
17 - Stanton track club 	17:33.4 	
121 	Christoffer Schold	
16 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	17:34.2 	
122 	Christopher Stanek	
17 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	17:34.2 	
123 	Caleb Anderson	
16 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	17:34.9 	
124 	Andrew Gathje	
17 - Spartan Running Club 	17:35.8 	
124 	Tristan Bakke	
18 - Twin Cities Track Club 	17:35.8 	
126 	Thomas Tieszen	
17 - Saber XC Club 	17:36.2 	
127 	Clayton Hubred	
16 - Falcon-XC 	17:36.5 	
128 	Aaron Boyle	
17 - Redwood Valley Cardinals 	17:37.2 	
129 	Jaden Rittenbach	
17 - BisPat Harriers 	17:37.3 	
130 	zach nemeth	
19 - sabre 	17:37.6 	
131 	Michael Kennedy	
17 - Southside Runners 1 	17:37.7 	
132 	Beau Haugen	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 2 	17:38.4 	
133 	Alex Kinnan	
16 - Saints XC 1 	17:38.7 	
134 	Samuel Stresemann	
17 - 	17:39.5 	
135 	Steve Gotta	
17 - Demon XC 	17:40.2 	
136 	Brady Stoffel	
17 - EP Run Club 	17:41.0 	
137 	Boston Bartholomay	
19 - Demon XC 	17:41.4 	
138 	Pete Betz	
16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	17:42.0 	
139 	Aldo Zavala	
18 - Omaha South Club 	17:42.3 	
140 	Luke Pierce	
18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 	17:42.8 	
141 	Wyatt Milton	
19 - Titan Running 1 	17:42.8 	
142 	Jake Denesia	
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 	17:42.9 	
143 	Jack Losier	
18 - JAG Distance Project 	17:43.0 	
143 	Jacob Hermann	
17 - Team Postfontaine 	17:43.0 	
145 	Bemnet Habtu	
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 	17:43.0 	
146 	Joey Waite	
17 - Twin Cities Track Club 	17:43.3 	
147 	Jakob Schmidt	
18 - Running Orange 1 	17:44.1 	
148 	Keston Van Dusen	
17 - Salmon Slayers #1 	17:44.2 	
149 	Noah Bodewes	
19 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	17:44.3 	
150 	John Botsford	
16 - Marshall 	17:44.5 	
151 	Alex Wagner	
16 - Saints XC 1 	17:44.7 	
152 	Isaiah Hunt	
19 - Children of the Corn 	17:44.8 	
153 	Bennett Cournoyer	
16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	17:44.9 	
154 	Bradley Beaver	
16 - Elk River Elks 	17:45.4 	
155 	Peyton Wardell	
18 - Children of the Corn 	17:45.8 	
156 	Evan Armitage	
19 - Running Orange 1 	17:46.4 	
157 	Spencer WareJoncas	
16 - Twin Cities Track Club 	17:46.6 	
158 	Bryan Zucker	
19 - Red Wing Cross Country Club 	17:46.7 	
159 	Connor Young	
19 - Olathe Running Club 2 	17:47.3 	
160 	Landon Remington	
16 - Twin Cities Track Club 	17:47.4 	
161 	Garret Fields	
16 - 	17:47.9 	
162 	Luke Gustafson	
19 - Elk River Elks 	17:48.0 	
163 	Nick Rudnick	
17 - black dragon 	17:49.0 	
164 	Thomas Warden	
17 - Running Orange 1 	17:49.1 	
165 	Haji Salad	
16 - Omaha South Club 	17:49.7 	
166 	jake neuhalfen	
17 - 	17:50.2 	
167 	Jack Otterson	
19 - Southside Runners 1 	17:50.2 	
168 	Jacob Breon	
18 - Olathe Running Club 2 	17:50.8 	
169 	Jacob Miller	
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 	17:50.9 	
170 	Andrew Hebbring	
16 - 	17:50.9 	
171 	Tyler Brewster	
17 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	17:50.9 	
172 	Kendall Hengst	
16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	17:50.9 	
173 	Jeremy Kabler	
16 - Olathe Running Club 2 	17:50.9 	
174 	Josh Willard	
17 - Southside Runners 1 	17:52.3 	
175 	Niall Moore	
18 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	17:52.7 	
176 	Henry Hinchcliffe	
19 - Austin Run Club 	17:52.7 	
177 	Will Dummer	
17 - Edina XC Running Club 	17:52.9 	
178 	Mitchell Grand	
19 - 	17:53.7 	
179 	Jack Mallmann	
16 - Spartan Running Club 	17:54.2 	
180 	Thomas Doyle	
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 	17:54.3 	
181 	Oscar Kavanagh	
18 - black dragon 	17:54.7 	
182 	Brandan Murray	
16 - Olathe Running Club 2 	17:54.7 	
183 	Michael Smith	
19 - Twin Cities Track Club 	17:55.0 	
184 	Austin Day	
17 - Waukon XC 	17:55.6 	
185 	Brockdon Lawhead	
19 - Austin Run Club 	17:55.7 	
186 	Theron Singleton	
16 - 	17:56.3 	
187 	Luke Mohan	
17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	17:56.6 	
188 	Joseph Felton	
16 - BisPat Harriers 	17:57.1 	
189 	Evan Johnson	
17 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	17:57.3 	
190 	Erik Wilkinson	
17 - Thunder 1 	17:57.6 	
191 	Max Evenson	
17 - Spartan XC 	17:57.8 	
192 	Schuyler Malenke	
16 - Sioux County Running Club 	17:58.0 	
193 	Thor Nelson	
17 - Salmon Slayers #1 	17:58.1 	
194 	Daniel Palmer	
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	17:58.3 	
195 	Dawson Jacobsma	
18 - 	17:58.6 	
196 	Samuel O' Donnell-H	
16 - Roseville XC Running Club 	17:58.7 	
197 	Nick Listrom	
17 - Perham XC 	17:58.9 	
198 	Sam Theisen	
19 - Falcon-XC 	17:59.1 	
199 	Calvin Horst	
16 - Team Postfontaine 	17:59.2 	
200 	Tristan Clubb	
17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	17:59.4 	
201 	Eli Thompson	
17 - Papio XC 	17:59.6 	
202 	Husham Zaido	
17 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	17:59.7 	
203 	Matt Dunn	
17 - Marshall 	17:59.9 	
204 	Temesgen Wessel	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 2 	17:59.9 	
205 	Ben Aoki-Sherwoo	
19 - Falcon-XC 	18:00.1 	
206 	Zane Roberts	
18 - Olathe Running Club 2 	18:00.6 	
207 	Ben Tyrell	
18 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	18:00.7 	
208 	Noah Bruestle	
16 - 	18:01.1 	
209 	Jared Rueter	
18 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	18:01.3 	
210 	Seth McKinley	
16 - 	18:02.1 	
211 	Ryan Murr	
17 - Prior Lake Track Club 	18:02.8 	
212 	Raymond Tallarini	
16 - Teneo XC Club 1 	18:03.1 	
213 	Daniel LaPlante	
16 - Thunder 1 	18:03.2 	
214 	Kyler Caverzagie	
17 - Titan Running 2 	18:03.2 	
215 	Michael Kenney	
19 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	18:03.5 	
216 	Nathan Coleman	
16 - Perham XC 	18:04.2 	
217 	Matt Kipper	
17 - Thunder 1 	18:04.4 	
218 	Jack Moore	
19 - Thunder 1 	18:04.8 	
219 	Brennen Peterson	
21 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 	18:05.5 	
220 	Aivaras Bartkaitis	
16 - Roseville XC Running Club 	18:06.1 	
221 	Daniel Hammer	
17 - Stillwater Track Club 2 	18:06.2 	
222 	Christian Schon	
16 - 	18:06.4 	
223 	Sage Rozycki	
16 - Washburn Track Club 	18:06.8 	
224 	Jackson Caldwell	
19 - GalXC Running Club 	18:06.9 	
225 	JJ Jones	
16 - Spartan XC 	18:07.4 	
226 	Zach Holmes	
18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 	18:07.8 	
227 	Grayson Dunst	
17 - Saints XC 1 	18:07.9 	
228 	Jacob Weisshaar	
18 - Running Orange 2 	18:07.9 	
229 	Tristan Tew	
18 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	18:08.0 	
230 	Ryan Moorman	
16 - Alexandria XC club 	18:08.6 	
231 	Abraham Garcia	
18 - 	18:09.5 	
232 	Samuel Berry	
16 - Running Orange 1 	18:09.7 	
233 	Andrew Kempf	
17 - Falcon-XC 	18:10.3 	
234 	Matthew Fier	
17 - EP Run Club 	18:10.3 	
235 	Blake Rohrich	
18 - Demon XC 	18:10.7 	
236 	Micah Wittenberg	
16 - Pella Dutch 	18:11.0 	
237 	Sam Opozda	
18 - Salmon Slayers #1 	18:11.1 	
238 	Michael Scott	
18 - Team Swanson 	18:11.8 	
239 	Benjamin Ratschan	
17 - 	18:13.3 	
240 	Landon Krapp	
16 - Medina 	18:13.5 	
241 	Tommy Nelson	
16 - Washburn Track Club 	18:14.0 	
242 	Dakota Tjaden	
16 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	18:14.1 	
243 	Goanar Chot	
17 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	18:14.2 	
244 	Ryan Houseman	
17 - 	18:14.9 	
245 	Sean Baker	
16 - 	18:15.3 	
246 	Conor Quinn	
16 - Falcon-XC 	18:15.3 	
247 	Brody Comer	
16 - GalXC Running Club 	18:15.5 	
248 	Hassan Salad	
17 - Omaha South Club 	18:15.6 	
249 	Travis Turner	
16 - Spartan Running Club 	18:15.6 	
250 	Franklin Reinders	
17 - Sioux County Running Club 	18:15.7 	
251 	jacob fernholz	
16 - sabre 	18:16.1 	
252 	Brett Krajewski	
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 	18:16.4 	
252 	Carter Knopik	
16 - 	18:16.4 	
254 	Fritz Kiteck	
17 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	18:16.9 	
255 	Duncan Kyhl	
18 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	18:18.2 	
256 	Henry Seeb	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 2 	18:18.6 	
257 	Miguel Martinez	
17 - 	18:19.0 	
258 	Connor Churchill	
16 - Olathe Running Club 2 	18:19.6 	
259 	Alex Hill	
18 - Children of the Corn 	18:20.0 	
260 	Marco Flores	
16 - Omaha South Club 	18:20.3 	
261 	Ben Earl-Mosely	
18 - Twin Cities Track Club 	18:20.5 	
262 	Eamon Kuhne	
17 - Roseville XC Running Club 	18:20.8 	
263 	Ty Troelstrup	
19 - Titan Running 2 	18:21.3 	
264 	Cale Rinn	
16 - 	18:21.8 	
265 	Akshat Sarkari	
16 - Prior Lake Track Club 	18:21.9 	
266 	Adam LeMay	
16 - Dragon Athletics 	18:23.2 	
267 	Alec Tauer	
16 - EP Run Club 	18:23.2 	
268 	Jaryn Newbrough	
18 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 	18:23.6 	
269 	Jake Massmann	
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	18:23.7 	
270 	Nathan Strom	
16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	18:24.7 	
271 	Anthony Guarnera	
19 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	18:25.4 	
272 	Matthew Berns	
17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	18:25.5 	
273 	John Wolf	
19 - Roseville XC Running Club 	18:25.6 	
274 	Austin Telck	
16 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	18:25.8 	
275 	Coghlan Fisher	
17 - Spartan XC 	18:26.0 	
276 	Alex Baum	
17 - Teneo XC Club 1 	18:26.1 	
277 	Josh Goehring	
16 - 	18:26.2 	
278 	Mitch Mayer	
18 - Austin Run Club 	18:26.4 	
279 	Zack Littell	
16 - 	18:26.5 	
280 	Gus Aaland	
17 - Spartan XC 	18:26.7 	
281 	Kyle Knofczynski	
17 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	18:27.4 	
282 	Colton Anderson	
19 - Burro XC 1 	18:27.6 	
282 	Marshal Quast	
16 - Redwood Valley Cardinals 	18:27.6 	
284 	Gabe Nord	
17 - Mora XC Running Club 	18:28.4 	
285 	Parker Wilhoit	
18 - Roseville XC Running Club 	18:28.5 	
286 	Alex Gude	
18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 	18:29.1 	
287 	Keegan Staats	
19 - JAG Distance Project 	18:29.3 	
288 	Brandon Crom	
17 - 	18:30.4 	
289 	Trevor Doffin	
17 - Stanton track club 	18:31.1 	
290 	Ben Walker	
16 - Austin Run Club 	18:32.9 	
291 	Caleb Cobbs	
18 - 	18:33.4 	
292 	Cole Brown	
16 - 	18:33.7 	
293 	Harris Anderson	
20 - Dragon Athletics 	18:34.1 	
294 	Tristan Hulstien	
17 - Sioux County Running Club 	18:34.5 	
295 	Zain Dickinson	
16 - Running Orange 2 	18:36.4 	
296 	Robert Huebert	
18 - JAG Distance Project 	18:36.6 	
297 	Logan Hoff	
18 - 	18:37.6 	
298 	Dustin Wagner	
17 - Buffalo City Running Club 	18:38.5 	
299 	Alex Hammeke	
16 - Thunder 1 	18:38.8 	
300 	Anthony Cauthorn	
16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	18:40.9 	
301 	Jack Hilton	
19 - Saints XC 2 	18:41.2 	
302 	Riley Wells	
16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	18:41.3 	
303 	Jack Wollman	
16 - 	18:41.5 	
304 	Will Howes	
19 - SFL Pats XC 	18:42.1 	
305 	Peter Shaffer	
20 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	18:43.0 	
305 	Noah Gruman	
19 - Team Swanson 	18:43.0 	
307 	Alec Stephens	
18 - 	18:43.0 	
308 	will nemeth	
19 - sabre 	18:43.5 	
309 	Sam Johnson	
16 - Red Wing Cross Country Club 	18:44.1 	
310 	Henry Wortman	
17 - Twin Cities Track Club 	18:44.2 	
311 	Tyler Franke	
16 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	18:44.5 	
312 	Levi Bican	
16 - Monti XC 	18:44.7 	
313 	Joey Schoonhoven	
19 - Sioux County Running Club 	18:45.5 	
313 	Sully Jones	
19 - Titan Running 2 	18:45.5 	
315 	Micah Hammann	
17 - Pella Dutch 	18:46.2 	
316 	Sam Morgan	
16 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	18:46.6 	
317 	Ben Huftalin	
17 - 	18:46.8 	
318 	Hannes van Bosch	
17 - Running Orange 2 	18:47.1 	
319 	Evan Matson	
16 - 	18:47.7 	
320 	Travis Gee	
17 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	18:47.8 	
321 	Jett Karels	
19 - Perham XC 	18:48.0 	
322 	Tyler O'Neill	
17 - Waukon XC 	18:48.5 	
323 	Charlie Wingert	
17 - Dowling Catholic XC Club 	18:49.2 	
324 	Ryan Newton	
16 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 	18:49.4 	
325 	Logan Wikstrom	
17 - 	18:49.5 	
326 	Deven Forbes	
18 - Salmon Slayers #1 	18:49.8 	
327 	Cory Kugel	
18 - Demon XC 	18:49.9 	
328 	Chris Meissner	
18 - Blue Valley Tigers 	18:49.9 	
329 	Grant Rudolph	
16 - Alexandria XC club 	18:50.3 	
330 	Michael Kawas	
18 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 	18:50.4 	
331 	Kyle Trudeau	
16 - EP Run Club 	18:50.7 	
332 	Isaac Laddusaw	
20 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	18:50.7 	
333 	Ethan Maas	
16 - Papio XC 	18:50.9 	
334 	Justin Gard	
17 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	18:51.0 	
335 	Sam Lederman	
17 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	18:51.5 	
336 	Ahmed Awale	
16 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	18:51.7 	
337 	Ethan Storm	
18 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	18:51.8 	
338 	Dawson Ashley	
19 - Lakeville North XC Club 	18:52.6 	
339 	Peyton Leute	
19 - Titan Running 2 	18:53.0 	
340 	Jake Langefeld	
19 - Lakeville North XC Club 	18:53.0 	
341 	Austin Folk	
17 - Salmon Slayers #2 	18:54.0 	
342 	Ethan Christenson	
17 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	18:55.1 	
343 	Quentin Blomme	
19 - Marshall 	18:55.2 	
344 	Brent Telck	
17 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	18:55.9 	
345 	Jared Honeyman	
18 - Demon XC 	18:56.3 	
346 	Andrew Witters	
18 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	18:56.4 	
347 	Nolan Blankenau	
17 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	18:56.9 	
348 	Robert Price	
19 - Titan Running 2 	18:57.5 	
349 	Alex Braun	
19 - Saints XC 2 	18:57.5 	
350 	Drew Cairns	
17 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	18:57.6 	
351 	Andrew Hyland	
16 - Blue Valley Tigers 	18:58.4 	
351 	Ivan Villa	
18 - 	18:58.4 	
353 	Jacob Minnick	
17 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	18:59.4 	
354 	Uriel Reyes	
17 - Omaha South Club 	18:59.6 	
355 	James Orr	
18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	19:00.0 	
356 	Christian Wise	
16 - GalXC Running Club 	19:00.4 	
357 	Daniel Gertner	
17 - SFL Pats XC 	19:00.5 	
358 	Eli Cheever	
20 - Brandon Valley 	19:00.6 	
359 	Joseph Bernhard	
17 - Running Orange 1 	19:01.0 	
360 	Adam Nienaber	
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	19:01.1 	
361 	Avery Elles	
16 - Dragon Athletics 	19:01.3 	
362 	Ty Kroells	
16 - Dragon Athletics 	19:01.3 	
363 	Max Wilde	
18 - Brandon Valley 	19:01.4 	
364 	Gavin Benoit	
18 - Team Swanson 	19:01.6 	
365 	Justus Naumann	
18 - Buffalo City Running Club 	19:01.9 	
366 	Andrew Reeves	
17 - Mora XC Running Club 	19:02.1 	
367 	Tyler Gallagher	
18 - Southside Runners 1 	19:03.0 	
368 	Caden Zonnefeld	
18 - Sioux County Running Club 	19:03.4 	
369 	Andy Fitch	
17 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	19:04.7 	
370 	Lucas Mortensen	
20 - Salmon Slayers #2 	19:05.6 	
371 	Ryan Rix	
17 - 	19:06.8 	
372 	David Holmes	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 1 	19:07.1 	
373 	Trevor Paschall	
18 - Lakeville North XC Club 	19:07.3 	
374 	Christopher Jamieson	
16 - Running Orange 1 	19:08.0 	
375 	Tyler Schlattman	
17 - Little Falls Distance Club 	19:08.4 	
376 	Eric Gramer	
20 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	19:08.5 	
377 	Mateo Marin-Mera	
19 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	19:08.9 	
378 	Matt Helke	
17 - Burnsville Distance Squad 2 	19:09.2 	
379 	Tyler Evenson	
16 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners 	19:09.3 	
380 	Zachary Wenning	
18 - Storm XC Club 	19:09.5 	
381 	Kelby Peterson	
17 - Alexandria XC club 	19:09.9 	
382 	Marcus Forbush	
17 - Titan Running 2 	19:10.3 	
383 	Ross Weber	
20 - Southside Runners 2 	19:10.5 	
384 	Adam Unke	
17 - Southside Runners 1 	19:10.6 	
385 	Jack Osborne	
18 - Dragon Athletics 	19:10.7 	
386 	Ryan Haggerty	
16 - 	19:12.4 	
387 	Dawson Quimby	
18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 	19:13.1 	
388 	Joseph Kroymann	
17 - Austin Run Club 	19:13.7 	
389 	Josh Wilson	
18 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 	19:14.6 	
390 	Isaiah Lee	
19 - Saints XC 2 	19:15.2 	
391 	Kevin McMorris	
16 - Team Swanson 	19:16.8 	
392 	Luke Frazier	
16 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	19:17.1 	
393 	Sabouni Mayan	
16 - 	19:17.3 	
394 	Sebastian Negrete	
16 - Olathe Running Club 2 	19:17.6 	
395 	Joe Frasier	
17 - Falcon-XC 	19:17.8 	
396 	Joe Reitz	
18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	19:18.2 	
397 	Mitchell Hughes	
17 - Monti XC 	19:18.4 	
398 	Sam Thompson	
17 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	19:19.7 	
399 	Harrison Heppelmann	
17 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners 	19:19.9 	
400 	Chris Leute	
19 - Titan Running 2 	19:20.5 	
401 	Jayden Johnson	
17 - SFL Pats XC 	19:20.6 	
402 	Reese Hayes	
16 - SFL Pats XC 	19:23.0 	
403 	Issac Oberfoell	
18 - 	19:24.5 	
404 	Wilson Barnett	
17 - Southside Runners 3 	19:24.7 	
405 	Asher Wahl	
16 - 	19:26.1 	
406 	Logan Knochenmus	
17 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	19:26.1 	
407 	Adam Gilbert	
19 - Storm XC Club 	19:26.2 	
408 	Austin Konschak	
16 - 	19:27.2 	
409 	Erik Hager	
19 - Southside Runners 2 	19:27.9 	
410 	Eric Cota	
16 - Washburn Track Club 	19:28.8 	
411 	Patrick Brady	
17 - Team Postfontaine 	19:28.9 	
412 	Nathan Benson	
16 - Redwood Valley Cardinals 	19:28.9 	
413 	Sam Gavin	
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 	19:29.1 	
414 	Parker McMillan	
17 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	19:29.6 	
415 	Cole Armagost	
17 - Salmon Slayers #2 	19:29.9 	
416 	Ben Barry	
17 - Southside Runners 2 	19:30.0 	
417 	Kyle Werning	
16 - Pleasant Valley Track Club 	19:30.8 	
418 	Brendan Weed	
17 - EP Run Club 	19:31.6 	
419 	Gabe Hegstad	
17 - Salmon Slayers #2 	19:31.8 	
420 	Thomas Huffstutler	
17 - Rosemount XC Club 	19:32.2 	
421 	Ben Gardner	
17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	19:32.5 	
422 	Christopher Erickson	
17 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 	19:32.9 	
423 	Steve Bush	
17 - Saints XC 2 	19:34.8 	
424 	Julio Cesar Martin	
16 - Washburn Track Club 	19:34.8 	
425 	Andrew Sandor	
19 - Running Orange 2 	19:35.0 	
425 	Eric Kyle	
18 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	19:35.0 	
427 	Jared Hibbs	
16 - 	19:35.5 	
428 	Austin Keller	
16 - Salmon Slayers #1 	19:35.7 	
429 	Noah Getz	
18 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	19:36.1 	
430 	Kenny Osten	
17 - 	19:37.4 	
431 	Mason Iverson	
18 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners 	19:38.5 	
432 	Chase Fossum	
19 - Burro XC 1 	19:38.8 	
433 	Sean Schiferl	
19 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	19:39.0 	
434 	Joey Cutts	
17 - Team Postfontaine 	19:40.4 	
435 	Benjamin Trihey	
18 - Dodge County XC Road-Runners 	19:40.7 	
436 	Nicholas Hawkins	
16 - Running Orange 2 	19:45.5 	
437 	Ben Mueller	
17 - Burro XC 1 	19:45.7 	
438 	Kaden Murray	
19 - Buffalo City Running Club 	19:45.8 	
439 	Victor Cheng	
16 - 	19:47.7 	
440 	Greg Opdahl	
17 - black dragon 	19:49.9 	
441 	Peter Weber	
19 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	19:51.1 	
442 	Kainoa Victor	
20 - Teneo XC Club 2 	19:51.3 	
443 	Parker Carroll	
17 - Riders dKrew 	19:51.3 	
444 	Kyle Goodell	
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	19:51.7 	
445 	Scott Laubengayer	
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	19:51.8 	
446 	Ben Penning	
17 - Worthington Running club 	19:51.8 	
447 	Leo Wilczek	
18 - Little Falls Distance Club 	19:52.4 	
448 	Caden Caverzagie	
19 - Titan Running 	19:52.7 	
449 	Nathan Schlosser	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	19:54.1 	
450 	Nick Hoppel	
17 - 	19:54.5 	
451 	Ryan Staub	
19 - Running Orange 2 	19:54.6 	
452 	cedric Reese	
17 - Knights XC 	19:55.3 	
453 	Ryan Roeker	
16 - Dragon Athletics 	19:56.0 	
454 	Logan Wright	
18 - Monti XC 	19:56.2 	
455 	Jackson Schneider	
16 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 	19:57.0 	
456 	Dominick Smith	
19 - 	19:58.3 	
457 	Caleb Weinand	
17 - Mora XC Running Club 	19:58.5 	
458 	Mason Moran	
17 - Badlands XC 	19:58.7 	
459 	Benjamin Wilson	
18 - Storm XC Club 	19:58.7 	
460 	Zack Revenig	
19 - Monti XC 	19:59.1 	
461 	Francis Adams	
19 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 	20:00.0 	
462 	Jack O'Donnell	
18 - Lakeville North XC Club 	20:01.8 	
463 	Mike Rynearson	
16 - black dragon 	20:01.9 	
464 	Joel Woodsmall	
17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	20:01.9 	
465 	Josiah Sommer	
16 - Teneo XC Club 1 	20:02.4 	
466 	Jack Standal	
16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	20:02.7 	
467 	Colton Marshall	
16 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	20:02.8 	
468 	Trevor Binstock	
17 - Riders dKrew 	20:02.9 	
469 	Antonio Gutierrez	
17 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	20:03.0 	
470 	Johannes Kreider	
18 - Twin Cities Track Club 	20:04.5 	
471 	Brandon Leute	
19 - Titan Running 	20:05.2 	
472 	Matthew Berg	
19 - Burnsville Distance Squad 2 	20:05.6 	
473 	Guthrie Turner	
18 - 	20:05.7 	
474 	Jason Peterson	
17 - Papio XC 	20:06.8 	
475 	Josh Stevens	
17 - 	20:08.4 	
476 	Cody PerDue	
17 - Medina 	20:08.6 	
477 	Simon Holloway	
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	20:11.8 	
478 	Gabe Macfee	
18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 3 	20:12.2 	
479 	Nathan Naill	
17 - RC Stevens Pirates 	20:12.7 	
480 	Tim Soller	
16 - Jordan 	20:13.1 	
481 	Kaleb Cook	
18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	20:14.2 	
482 	Jacob Gray	
16 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	20:15.0 	
483 	Morris Kills In Sig	
18 - Stadium Sports Road Warriors 	20:15.3 	
484 	Brett Barkema	
17 - 	20:15.6 	
485 	William Mattes	
20 - Dragon Athletics 	20:16.6 	
486 	Hunter Jensen	
17 - Waukon XC 	20:16.8 	
487 	Evan Swift	
17 - EP Run Club 	20:17.6 	
488 	Alex Huff	
16 - Medina 	20:19.2 	
489 	Tyler Bryant	
16 - Running Orange 2 	20:19.5 	
490 	Deon Estebo	
19 - Redwood Valley Cardinals 	20:20.4 	
491 	Cole Dubbels	
16 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 	20:22.2 	
492 	Tristan Moore	
21 - Spartan Running Club 	20:22.9 	
493 	Matthue Cox	
17 - RC Stevens Pirates 	20:23.1 	
494 	Smith Madson	
18 - Falcon-XC 	20:24.3 	
495 	Luke Sabus	
18 - Team Swanson 	20:24.6 	
496 	Jeremiah Heupel	
16 - Medina 	20:25.1 	
497 	Alex Irlmeier	
16 - Medina 	20:25.2 	
498 	Jacob Daubenberger	
18 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	20:25.3 	
499 	Arne Christiansen	
20 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	20:26.0 	
500 	Timmy Dudley	
18 - 	20:26.2 	
501 	Hunter Noble	
17 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	20:27.1 	
502 	John Manning	
16 - Saints XC 2 	20:28.2 	
503 	Trevor Jones	
17 - JAG Distance Project 	20:28.5 	
504 	Sam Rowekamp	
17 - Spartan Running Club 	20:29.5 	
505 	Ryan Keogh	
16 - Knights XC 	20:30.9 	
506 	Khalen Martin	
19 - Dupree Flyers 	20:31.8 	
507 	Nathan Zoss	
17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	20:32.0 	
508 	Caleb Klatt	
20 - Brandon Valley 	20:33.8 	
509 	Cade Baesler	
18 - Burro XC 1 	20:34.8 	
510 	William Omodt	
19 - Falcon-XC 	20:37.6 	
511 	Kaleb King	
18 - 	20:38.1 	
512 	Marco Pena	
19 - Omaha South Club 	20:38.1 	
513 	River Bourne	
17 - SFL Pats XC 	20:43.0 	
514 	Cody Denesia	
19 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	20:43.2 	
515 	Joe Blanchard	
17 - Marshall 	20:43.6 	
516 	Charlie Wallace	
18 - Thunder 1 	20:43.6 	
517 	Ben Anteau	
21 - Buffalo City Running Club 	20:43.8 	
518 	Benjamin Crowley	
19 - Storm XC Club 	20:44.0 	
519 	Humberto Andrade-Goek	
16 - Stanton track club 	20:48.9 	
520 	Ethan Smith	
16 - Papio XC 	20:49.9 	
521 	Mark Hager	
17 - Southside Runners 2 	20:50.6 	
522 	Justin Andersen	
17 - 	20:54.9 	
523 	Thomas Hov	
16 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	20:56.3 	
524 	Damian Caron	
19 - Marshall 	20:57.0 	
525 	Ryan Colsden	
17 - Stanton track club 	20:59.5 	
526 	Jackson Anderson	
21 - Burro XC 1 	21:00.0 	
527 	Adam Gruman	
18 - 	21:02.9 	
528 	Casey Call	
16 - Alexandria XC club 	21:03.3 	
529 	Jackson Winter	
17 - Spartan Running Club 	21:06.1 	
530 	Mitchell Arend	
21 - Teneo XC Club 2 	21:10.0 	
531 	Seth Pierre	
18 - Storm XC Club 	21:11.0 	
532 	Graham Dehaven	
16 - black dragon 	21:11.0 	
533 	Lagu Kuot	
18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 3 	21:11.5 	
534 	Andy Valerius	
16 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	21:12.9 	
535 	Isaac Bindert	
16 - SFL Pats XC 	21:20.0 	
536 	Curtis Landry	
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	21:20.1 	
537 	Lucas DiBlasi	
18 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	21:20.7 	
538 	Lance Pfrimmer	
21 - Spartan Running Club 	21:21.6 	
539 	Colton Ditterich	
19 - Perham XC 	21:21.6 	
540 	Skyler Buss	
17 - 	21:21.9 	
541 	Kai Petersen	
17 - Centennial XC 	21:23.3 	
542 	Ian Taylor	
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 	21:25.7 	
543 	Tim Kromer	
17 - Stillwater Track Club 3 	21:28.4 	
544 	Henry Pellegrin	
19 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	21:30.5 	
545 	Pete Bancks	
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 	21:31.5 	
546 	Keegan Biven	
18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 3 	21:34.0 	
547 	Daniel Votel	
18 - Teneo XC Club 2 	21:35.3 	
548 	Evan Ford	
17 - Southside Runners 3 	21:37.6 	
549 	Joshua Powell	
17 - Brandon Valley 	21:41.6 	
550 	Parker Roberts	
17 - Southside Runners 1 	21:41.9 	
551 	Matt O'Malley	
17 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 	21:42.2 	
552 	Ryan Murphree	
17 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 	21:43.0 	
553 	Griffin Metz	
16 - SFL Pats XC 	21:43.0 	
554 	Brad Gingles	
16 - Brandon Valley 	21:43.5 	
555 	Austin Hochhalter	
16 - Brandon Valley 	21:44.1 	
556 	Gavin Wright	
19 - Burro XC 1 	21:44.6 	
556 	Nate Helgerson	
19 - Waukon XC 	21:44.6 	
558 	Nevin Oros	
19 - SFL Pats XC 	21:46.3 	
559 	Nathan Voshall	
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	21:46.7 	
560 	Josiah Trost	
17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	21:47.1 	
561 	Allan Juarez	
17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	21:49.5 	
562 	Alex Broadwell	
17 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	21:51.6 	
563 	Micheal Davila	
16 - Redwood Valley Cardinals 	21:54.0 	
564 	Tyler Guenther	
18 - Storm XC Club 	21:55.3 	
565 	Sam Just	
20 - Southside Runners 3 	21:56.2 	
566 	Jude Pelowski	
16 - Alexandria XC club 	21:56.6 	
567 	Colton Riach	
17 - Southside Runners 3 	21:58.3 	
568 	Ian Selzler	
18 - SFL Pats XC 	21:59.4 	
569 	Brock Grafstrom	
16 - Spartan Running Club 	22:00.0 	
570 	Nathan Rage	
21 - Burro XC 2 	22:03.0 	
571 	Alejandro Lagman	
16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	22:06.5 	
572 	Zach Kuznia	
16 - Southside Runners 2 	22:06.7 	
573 	Payton Lewis	
16 - Austin Run Club 	22:09.5 	
574 	Clifton Birkeland	
21 - Dupree Flyers 	22:10.9 	
575 	Isaac Fink	
16 - Waukon XC 	22:11.7 	
576 	Tim Kaufhold	
17 - Storm XC Club 	22:12.4 	
577 	Clayton Roberts	
20 - Southside Runners 3 	22:12.6 	
578 	Thomas Schmiedeberg	
20 - Buffalo City Running Club 	22:12.9 	
579 	Dan Niemi	
17 - Falcon-XC 	22:13.4 	
580 	Calvin Libra	
19 - Falcon-XC 	22:13.5 	
581 	Henry Hubred	
19 - Falcon-XC 	22:15.9 	
582 	Griffin Schmidt	
17 - Storm XC Club 	22:18.8 	
583 	Erik Iverson	
19 - Teneo XC Club 2 	22:18.9 	
584 	Lucas Lorenz	
20 - Teneo XC Club 2 	22:21.8 	
585 	Ivan Wognin	
17 - Spartan XC 	22:22.5 	
586 	Donovan Peterson	
17 - Washburn Track Club 	22:27.0 	
587 	Christian Ganz	
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	22:28.7 	
588 	Aaron Huff	
20 - Medina 	22:29.0 	
589 	Jacen Eissinger	
19 - Medina 	22:29.1 	
590 	Aaron Ochsner	
20 - Medina 	22:29.5 	
591 	Jonah Vander Kooi	
18 - Sioux County Running Club 	22:31.4 	
592 	Ezekiel Peters	
17 - Austin Run Club 	22:43.7 	
593 	Jack Kelly	
19 - Storm XC Club 	22:49.1 	
594 	Gunner Kleinschmidt	
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	22:50.0 	
595 	Ethan Renken	
19 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 3 	22:52.8 	
596 	Hunter Wolken	
19 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	22:56.9 	
597 	Isaac Glaser	
19 - Stanton track club 	22:57.3 	
598 	Jared Valois	
18 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1 	22:58.1 	
599 	Joshua Cline-Cole	
16 - Teneo XC Club 2 	23:02.8 	
600 	Lyndon Johnston	
19 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	23:03.3 	
601 	Nelson Holmes	
18 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	23:05.5 	
602 	Colyn Heimerman	
18 - 	23:09.9 	
603 	Chandler Medberry	
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 3 	23:14.2 	
604 	Nick Ahrendt	
17 - 	23:16.0 	
605 	Tanner Johnson	
19 - Southside Runners 3 	23:17.5 	
606 	Hayden Kjelshus	
19 - Perham XC 	23:20.5 	
607 	Bryan Friestad	
16 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	23:23.6 	
608 	Tanner Manning	
16 - Waukon XC 	23:23.9 	
609 	Isaac Luithle	
20 - Burro XC 2 	23:24.3 	
610 	Chris Hartley	
17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	23:38.5 	
611 	Cooper Sanor	
18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1 	23:44.1 	
612 	Tyson Shock	
18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1 	23:44.4 	
613 	Coby Wills	
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	23:44.8 	
614 	Tanner Magee	
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	23:50.6 	
615 	Zachary Bollinger	
19 - 	24:10.3 	
616 	Devin Mutch	
16 - Johnston Dragoons 	24:44.1 	
617 	Tyler Wells	
19 - Brandon Valley 	24:56.0 	
618 	Truman Berge	
19 - Burro XC 2 	25:02.6 	
619 	Grayson Goss	
17 - Spartan Running Club 	25:07.8 	
620 	Abdalla Hamshari	
17 - EP Run Club 	25:09.2 	
621 	Noah Liddiard	
16 - Waukon XC 	26:25.5 	
622 	Michael Vogl	
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	26:39.5 	
623 	Keenan McDaniel	
18 - Dupree Flyers 	26:57.3 	
624 	Jackson Lennox	
17 - Mora XC Running Club 	27:16.4 	
625 	Malachi Jochum	
18 - Stanton track club 	27:25.3 	
626 	Jack Petersen	
- 	28:07.8 	
627 	Evan Walter	
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	28:46.2 	
628 	Carl Yaeger	
20 - Teneo XC Club 2 	30:00.3 	
629 	Gavin Phillips	
21 - Dupree Flyers 	31:47.3 	

Place	Team	Points
1 	Wayzata XC Club 1 	39
2 	Edina XC Running Club 	85
3 	BisPat Harriers 	186
4 	Elk River Elks 	231
5 	Stillwater Track Club 1 	237
6 	Titan Running 1 	242
7 	Team Swanson 	259
8 	Wayzata XC Club 2 	274
9 	Red Wing Cross Country Club 	323
10 	Children of the Corn 	362
11 	Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 1 	383
12 	Team Postfontaine 	440
13 	Saints XC 1 	578
14 	Dowling Catholic XC Club 	589
15 	sabre 	604
16 	Pella Dutch 	608
17 	Twin Cities Track Club 	610
18 	Twin Cities Track Club 	611
19 	Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	614
20 	JAG Distance Project 	667
21 	black dragon 	677
22 	Southside Runners 1 	680
23 	Omaha South Club 	700
24 	Olathe Running Club 2 	710
25 	Demon XC 	737
26 	Falcon-XC 	802
27 	Laughing Waters Running Club 	805
28 	Teneo XC Club 1 	817
29 	EP Run Club 	827
30 	Running Orange 1 	832
31 	Spartan XC 	842
32 	Sioux County Running Club 	867
33 	Pleasant Valley Track Club 	891
34 	Papio XC 	898
35 	Thunder 1 	901
36 	Marshall 	974
37 	Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 2 	975
38 	Roseville XC Running Club 	976
39 	Eastridge Cross Country Club 	986
40 	Austin Run Club 	1033
41 	Salmon Slayers #1 	1041
42 	Redwood Valley Cardinals 	1069
43 	Dragon Athletics 	1072
44 	Winged Foot Running Club 1 	1113
45 	Burnsville Distance Squad 1 	1139
46 	Titan Running 2 	1153
47 	Little Falls Distance Club 	1274
48 	Manhattan Cross Country Club 	1279
49 	Monti XC 	1280
50 	Buffalo City Running Club 	1297
51 	Dodge County XC Road-Runners 	1305
52 	Running Orange 2 	1317
53 	Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	1395
54 	Perham XC 	1422
55 	Washburn Track Club 	1441
56 	Spartan Running Club 	1466
57 	Saints XC 2 	1500
58 	SFL Pats XC 	1508
59 	Stanton track club 	1529
60 	Alexandria XC club 	1538
61 	Waukon XC 	1589
62 	Medina 	1636
63 	Laughing Waters Running Club 	1647
64 	Burro XC 1 	1648
65 	Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 1 	1693
66 	Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	1704
67 	Linn-Mar Running Club 3 	1704
68 	Southside Runners 2 	1735
69 	Brandon Valley 	1744
70 	Storm XC Club 	1839
71 	Eastridge Cross Country Club 	1848
72 	Johnston Dragoons 2 	1871
73 	Southside Runners 3 	1973
74 	Teneo XC Club 2 	1991

    Girls' Open Combined 5000m			
			
	 		
			
Place	Athlete Name		
1 	Becca Wilkin		
16 - Teneo XC Club 	19:04.0 		
2 	Sarah Olson		
19 - 	19:10.9 		
3 	Cara Melgares		
17 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	19:13.4 		
4 	Kourtney Delperdang		
19 - 	19:15.7 		
5 	Michelle Sanchez		
18 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	19:19.0 		
6 	Madison Overby		
16 - 	19:21.7 		
7 	Katie Faris		
18 - 	19:23.4 		
8 	Gracie Wright		
18 - Burro XC 1 	19:23.9 		
9 	Brooke McKee		
20 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	19:27.4 		
10 	Juianne Logan		
18 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	19:30.1 		
11 	Brynnan Covington		
17 - Perham XC 	19:32.5 		
12 	Reagan Baesler		
19 - Burro XC 1 	19:33.9 		
13 	Allison Hendrickson		
18 - Becker Bulldogs XC 	19:36.1 		
14 	Rhynn Paulsen		
20 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	19:36.2 		
15 	Abigail Lewis		
19 - 	19:40.5 		
16 	Meghan Ford		
21 - Buffalo City Running Club 	19:42.4 		
17 	Elsie Duininck		
19 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	19:43.5 		
18 	Jennifer Clark		
18 - Spartan Running Club 	19:45.9 		
19 	Lexi Dehmer		
20 - Becker Bulldogs XC 	19:46.0 		
20 	Anna Milton		
17 - Titan Running 	19:50.4 		
21 	Abby Dzandzara		
18 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	19:51.5 		
21 	Courtney West		
18 - 	19:51.5 		
23 	Danielle Bellino		
18 - Lakeville North XC Club 	19:51.8 		
24 	Madison McDermott		
19 - Monti XC 2 	19:52.1 		
25 	Clara Mayfield		
19 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	19:53.4 		
26 	Anna Hage		
17 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	19:54.1 		
27 	Lindsay Davis		
16 - Blue Valley Tigers 	19:54.8 		
28 	Megan Sievers		
19 - 	19:55.5 		
29 	Taylor Loth		
16 - Lakeville North XC Club 	19:55.9 		
30 	Katie Barclay		
18 - Jordan 	19:56.5 		
31 	Riley Pohl		
19 - 	19:58.2 		
32 	Kate Cunningham		
20 - Teneo XC Club 	19:58.3 		
33 	McKenna Paintin		
16 - Lady Eagles 	19:58.5 		
34 	Olivia Althoff		
19 - Falls City Running Club 	19:59.9 		
35 	Kelsie Herman		
21 - Stadium Sports Road Warriors 	20:00.6 		
36 	Ava Perez-Ericks		
18 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	20:01.4 		
37 	Alayna Franson		
18 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	20:03.3 		
38 	Madeline Purdom		
19 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	20:04.6 		
39 	Lauren McCollar		
21 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	20:05.3 		
40 	Emma Drangstveit		
18 - Lakeville North XC Club 	20:08.2 		
41 	Kate Chamberlain		
16 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	20:09.7 		
42 	Erin Findlay		
16 - Team Swanson 	20:10.4 		
43 	Anna Keeley		
16 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	20:10.7 		
44 	Kenzie Geiger		
18 - Dashing Jags 	20:13.5 		
45 	Peyton Campbell		
18 - Riders dKrew 	20:16.5 		
46 	Savannah Vold		
18 - Spartan Running Club 	20:19.3 		
47 	Maddie Mann		
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	20:19.5 		
48 	Jensyn Zink		
21 - Burro XC 1 	20:23.0 		
49 	Olivia York		
18 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	20:24.5 		
50 	Maria Streed		
18 - 	20:26.6 		
51 	Taylor Brown		
16 - Dashing Jags 	20:27.1 		
52 	Sarena Meier		
17 - 	20:28.4 		
53 	Ellie Hammes		
18 - Spartan XC 	20:28.4 		
54 	Berit Schuveiller		
19 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	20:29.1 		
55 	Cristina Martinez		
18 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	20:30.3 		
56 	Courtney Hanson		
16 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	20:31.4 		
57 	Ana Figueroa		
19 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	20:32.7 		
58 	Lacey Feist		
17 - Badlands XC 	20:32.8 		
59 	Katherine Koprowski		
16 - Eagan Wildcats 	20:33.1 		
60 	Julia Kloiber		
19 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	20:33.7 		
61 	Joey Padilla		
19 - Stanton track club 	20:33.9 		
62 	Tess Iler		
16 - Downtown RC 	20:33.9 		
63 	Elizabeth Neil		
19 - Teneo XC Club 	20:34.0 		
64 	Joy Gruenbacher		
18 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	20:34.7 		
65 	Emma Van Meeteren		
16 - 	20:37.2 		
66 	Kate Cox		
19 - Saints XC 	20:38.8 		
67 	Rachel Post		
18 - 	20:39.3 		
68 	Phoebe Fyffe		
18 - GalXC Running Club 	20:40.2 		
69 	Janelle Augustine		
18 - Saints XC 	20:40.3 		
70 	Sydney Karels		
16 - Perham XC 	20:40.9 		
71 	Libby Johnson		
17 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	20:42.7 		
72 	Kenzie Teague		
18 - Lakeville North XC Club 	20:42.9 		
73 	Isabel LaRue		
19 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	20:44.3 		
74 	Ellen Pflaster		
17 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	20:44.4 		
75 	Emily Danzl		
16 - Centennial XC 1 	20:44.5 		
76 	Anna Grote		
17 - EP Run Club 	20:45.3 		
77 	Lauren Dahl		
17 - Skippers 	20:46.6 		
78 	Caitlin Fitzpatrick		
18 - Blue Valley Tigers 	20:47.4 		
79 	Marin Fredrickson		
16 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	20:47.7 		
80 	Ava DeShazier		
17 - EP Run Club 	20:48.9 		
81 	Alexa Yeager		
17 - Monti XC 3 	20:49.0 		
82 	Hannah Rodina		
18 - GalXC Running Club 	20:49.4 		
83 	Madeline Hursey		
19 - Flandreau Squadron 	20:49.7 		
84 	Lexi Chambers		
17 - Jordan 	20:50.3 		
85 	Jillian Jaeger		
17 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	20:50.6 		
86 	Cheresa Bouley		
19 - 	20:50.8 		
87 	Jesslyn Gaumer		
19 - Dashing Jags 	20:51.5 		
88 	Emily Cerkvenik		
19 - Twin Cities Track Club 1 	20:51.5 		
89 	Courtney Pickering		
16 - 	20:51.9 		
90 	Izzie Williams		
19 - Manhattan Cross Country Club 	20:52.4 		
91 	Emily Short		
16 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	20:53.4 		
92 	Rachel Bohnenkamp		
18 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	20:54.6 		
93 	Lauren Markowski		
17 - Eagan Wildcats 	20:55.3 		
94 	Spencer Jacobson		
17 - 	20:55.6 		
95 	Kate Hapgood		
19 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	20:56.0 		
96 	Lemlem Jeldo		
17 - Twin Cities Track Club 1 	20:56.2 		
97 	Lauren Steinke		
18 - Tech Tigers 	20:57.1 		
98 	Jaedyn Birchmier		
18 - Dashing Jags 	20:57.2 		
99 	Marah Hart		
18 - Marshall 	20:57.2 		
100 	Madeline Lawler		
19 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	20:57.6 		
101 	Erika Fenstad		
19 - Tech Tigers 	20:57.6 		
102 	Mandy Stenehjem		
16 - 	20:57.7 		
103 	Mackenzie Allen		
20 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	20:57.9 		
104 	Sydney Hansen		
18 - Rosemount XC Club 	20:58.9 		
105 	Madeline Hurt		
19 - 	21:00.2 		
106 	Gabriela Hennes		
18 - Tech Tigers 	21:00.2 		
107 	Mallory Waters		
16 - 	21:00.3 		
108 	Vera Lindhorst		
16 - Tech Tigers 	21:00.5 		
109 	Gracie Goodpaster		
20 - Team Swanson 	21:01.2 		
110 	Allison Bertagnolli		
19 - Skippers 	21:02.3 		
111 	Lexi Helm		
17 - 	21:02.6 		
112 	Maggie Hapgood		
20 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	21:02.7 		
113 	Julianna Kantner		
19 - Team Swanson 	21:03.0 		
114 	Mia Pankoff		
18 - Skippers 	21:03.3 		
115 	Ava Jean Gondeck		
16 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	21:03.4 		
116 	Elizabeth Sullivan		
18 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	21:04.2 		
117 	Talia Willmart		
16 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	21:04.4 		
118 	Anna Bumgardener		
17 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	21:04.6 		
119 	Tess Scott		
17 - Burro XC 	21:05.7 		
120 	Emma Peck		
18 - Dashing Jags 	21:09.4 		
121 	Maddie Genskow		
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	21:09.8 		
122 	Carson Pierce		
18 - Children of the Corn 	21:10.3 		
123 	Dani Whiting		
16 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	21:11.2 		
124 	Abigail Gans		
19 - Tech Tigers 	21:11.5 		
125 	Isabella Buenting		
20 - Skippers 	21:12.3 		
126 	Lily Provenzano		
19 - Hopkins Track Club 	21:13.4 		
127 	Brittany Hegstad		
17 - Dashing Jags 	21:13.9 		
128 	Lily DenHartog		
18 - Hopkins Track Club 	21:14.1 		
129 	Amanda Jarrett		
19 - 	21:14.6 		
130 	Allison Derry		
17 - 	21:15.2 		
131 	Regan Hefner		
16 - 	21:15.3 		
132 	Avery Henderson		
18 - Club PXC 	21:15.8 		
133 	Kaelin McDermott		
21 - Monti XC 2 	21:16.2 		
134 	McCollar Mara		
19 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	21:16.3 		
135 	Abby Friesen		
16 - GalXC Running Club 	21:16.8 		
136 	Lily Johnson		
19 - Monti XC 2 	21:17.9 		
137 	Kendra Bauermeister		
16 - 	21:18.4 		
138 	Alissa Neubauer		
18 - Club PXC 	21:18.8 		
139 	Sarah Scott		
17 - Team Swanson 	21:19.2 		
140 	Sienna DeJong		
17 - Oskella 	21:21.1 		
141 	Gabby Witschen		
20 - Monti XC 3 	21:21.4 		
142 	Anna Hall		
16 - Panther XC 	21:22.2 		
143 	Gracelynn Otis		
16 - Panther XC 	21:22.2 		
144 	Catie Wiltanger		
17 - GalXC Running Club 	21:22.8 		
145 	Laura Bolin		
19 - Marshall 	21:23.0 		
146 	Maddie Matsoff		
18 - Eagan Wildcats 	21:23.6 		
147 	Ashanti Guertin		
20 - Monti XC 3 	21:23.8 		
148 	Mikalya Weiss		
19 - Knights XC 	21:25.9 		
149 	Alexis Strobel		
17 - Tech Tigers 	21:27.8 		
150 	Peyton Arnold		
17 - Dashing Jags 	21:28.3 		
151 	Theresa Passe		
18 - Eagan Wildcats 	21:28.5 		
152 	Makayla Maher		
18 - 	21:29.2 		
152 	Abigail Reiter		
19 - 	21:29.2 		
154 	Megan Lenss		
17 - 	21:29.3 		
155 	Elizabeth Poskie		
16 - Panther XC 	21:29.8 		
156 	Julia Sketers		
19 - GalXC Running Club 	21:29.8 		
157 	Paige Thelen		
16 - Stanton track club 	21:30.3 		
158 	Madison Craig		
17 - Lady Eagles 	21:30.8 		
159 	Ellee Petersen		
17 - Falcon-XC 	21:30.8 		
160 	Evelyn Frenz		
16 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	21:31.1 		
161 	Olivia Evans		
19 - Saints XC 	21:31.6 		
162 	Baylee Iaquinto		
20 - Monti XC 3 	21:31.9 		
163 	Bella Libra		
17 - Falcon-XC 	21:32.6 		
164 	Riley Demo		
19 - Team Swanson 	21:32.6 		
165 	Kara Andersen		
16 - Falcon-XC 	21:34.0 		
166 	Payton Reaves		
16 - 	21:34.2 		
167 	Delaney Drefs		
20 - Edina XC Running Club 1 	21:35.0 		
168 	Addison Hogan		
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	21:35.2 		
169 	Mandy Behling		
16 - Wayzata XC Club 1 	21:35.9 		
170 	Kate Walcheck		
17 - Centennial XC 1 	21:36.6 		
171 	Karli Prue		
18 - Stadium Sports Road Warriors 	21:37.9 		
172 	Kayla Williams		
18 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	21:37.9 		
173 	Marissa Kuik		
16 - Spectrum Running Club 1 	21:38.4 		
174 	Sydney Stommes		
19 - Becker Bulldogs XC 	21:38.6 		
175 	Ellen King		
18 - Wayzata XC Club 3 	21:38.7 		
176 	Nicole Vick		
19 - Children of the Corn 	21:39.0 		
177 	Hannah Sullivan		
16 - Wayzata XC Club 2 	21:40.1 		
178 	Danica Kocer		
19 - Madhal 	21:40.3 		
179 	Ingrid Halverson		
21 - Wayzata XC Club 3 	21:40.6 		
180 	Savanna Henning		
16 - Dashing Jags 	21:41.2 		
181 	Chloe Doyle		
18 - Wayzata XC Club 3 	21:41.9 		
182 	Riley Raddohl		
20 - Falcon-XC 	21:42.5 		
183 	Grace Kirkpatrick		
18 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	21:42.6 		
184 	Haylee WaterFall		
18 - J-Cash 	21:42.8 		
185 	Lauren Wells		
19 - Madhal 	21:42.8 		
186 	Adrianna Whitewolf		
21 - Dupree Flyers 	21:43.4 		
187 	Victoria Kolbinger		
19 - Becker Bulldogs XC 	21:44.4 		
188 	Lilly Nowatzke		
20 - arden hills 	21:44.4 		
189 	Sydney Blair		
18 - Children of the Corn 	21:44.7 		
190 	Tania Allen		
18 - Children of the Corn 	21:44.7 		
191 	Morgan Erickson		
18 - Club PXC 	21:45.2 		
192 	Madison Hoekstra		
18 - 	21:47.3 		
193 	Gracie Carlson		
17 - Teneo XC Club 	21:47.7 		
194 	Emilee Fulton		
16 - Twin Cities Track Club 1 	21:48.3 		
195 	Darionna Campbell		
18 - Panther XC 	21:48.9 		
196 	Ashley Wells		
19 - Madhal 	21:49.8 		
197 	Deanna Newhouse		
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	21:50.9 		
198 	Alina Johnson		
16 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	21:52.0 		
199 	Hannah Parsley		
20 - Flandreau Squadron 	21:52.1 		
200 	Mara Melmer		
- 	21:52.3 		
201 	Teralyn Coombs		
18 - Buffalo City Running Club 	21:52.5 		
202 	Emily Zetterman		
17 - Lady Eagles 	21:52.7 		
203 	Sydnee Miller		
20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	21:53.7 		
204 	Alice Lesch		
19 - Twin Cities Track Club 1 	21:54.1 		
205 	Abigail Mathiasen		
20 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	21:54.4 		
206 	Brianna Smith		
19 - Dashing Jags 	21:54.7 		
207 	Isabella Toso		
18 - Twin Cities Track Club 2 	21:55.3 		
208 	Molly Simpson		
19 - Titan Running 	21:55.5 		
209 	Annie Ahlquist		
17 - Hopkins Track Club 	21:55.7 		
210 	Payton McClure		
18 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	21:56.1 		
211 	Abby Shaffer		
18 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	21:57.4 		
212 	Lucy Anderson		
19 - Falcon-XC 	21:59.9 		
213 	Lydia Engle		
20 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	22:00.2 		
214 	Nora Hagestuen		
18 - Wayzata XC Club 4 	22:01.3 		
215 	Ann Holmes		
16 - Spartan Running Club 	22:01.7 		
216 	Jamie Waechter		
16 - 	22:02.1 		
217 	Marie Young		
17 - Blue Valley Tigers 	22:02.1 		
218 	Johanna Schwinghamer		
20 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	22:02.3 		
219 	Lily Peterson		
20 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	22:02.5 		
220 	Lauren Kranke		
19 - Hopkins Track Club 	22:03.7 		
221 	Sydney Phillips		
17 - Centennial XC 1 	22:04.0 		
222 	Mia Schnabel		
19 - SF Christian 	22:04.7 		
222 	Micah VanKalsbeek		
19 - SF Christian 	22:04.7 		
224 	Noelle Diekman		
16 - Spectrum Running Club 1 	22:04.8 		
225 	Kellen Brandt		
17 - Centennial XC 1 	22:04.8 		
226 	Morgan Hose		
19 - 	22:05.2 		
227 	Abby Gries		
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	22:06.4 		
228 	Meghan Brune		
17 - Club PXC 	22:06.9 		
229 	Jamie Larsen		
16 - 	22:06.9 		
230 	Katelyn Gramstad		
21 - Spectrum Running Club 1 	22:07.4 		
231 	Leighton Fitch		
17 - Spartan XC 	22:07.6 		
232 	Anna Healy		
18 - Wayzata XC Club 3 	22:08.1 		
233 	Sarah O'Bryan		
17 - 	22:08.2 		
234 	Anna Grace Hottinger		
20 - arden hills 	22:09.1 		
235 	Chloe Frazier		
18 - Dashing Jags 	22:09.3 		
236 	Caroline Palen		
16 - arden hills 	22:09.4 		
237 	Ellen Kemp		
17 - Edina XC Running Club 2 	22:09.8 		
238 	Kylie Newcomer		
20 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	22:09.8 		
239 	Alison Brecheisen		
16 - Falcon-XC 	22:10.0 		
240 	Kate Hoelscher		
19 - Skippers 	22:10.1 		
241 	Coutrney Loth		
19 - Lakeville North XC Club 	22:10.4 		
242 	Emma Bernard		
17 - Wayzata XC Club 3 	22:11.1 		
243 	Giselle Almadovar		
16 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	22:13.2 		
244 	Bailey Baesler		
16 - Burro XC 1 	22:14.0 		
245 	McKenzie Remmers		
16 - 	22:14.0 		
246 	Amory Prue		
17 - Stadium Sports Road Warriors 	22:14.3 		
247 	Julia Clark		
17 - Dragon Athletics 	22:14.5 		
248 	Ella Burfeind		
21 - Spectrum Running Club 1 	22:14.9 		
249 	Lizzie Johnson		
17 - Rosemount XC Club 	22:15.2 		
250 	Alli Peterson		
18 - Rosemount XC Club 	22:15.3 		
251 	Caroline Colburn		
19 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	22:15.4 		
252 	Isabel Hoyt-Niemiec		
20 - Washburn Track Club 1 	22:16.9 		
253 	Cassie Davis		
19 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	22:17.5 		
254 	Ellie Smith		
16 - Twin Cities Track Club 1 	22:17.6 		
255 	Lindi Chadwick		
16 - Buffalo City Running Club 	22:18.1 		
256 	Kayla Niedzielski		
21 - Spectrum Running Club 2 	22:19.0 		
257 	Kristin Skriver		
18 - Club PXC 	22:20.4 		
258 	Valerie Bares		
19 - Twin Cities Track Club 1 	22:21.9 		
259 	Valerie Doze		
17 - Knights XC 	22:22.3 		
260 	Maya Stucky		
18 - Children of the Corn 	22:22.6 		
261 	AnnaMarie Fjeld		
16 - 	22:22.9 		
262 	Allyson Pollock		
18 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	22:23.5 		
263 	Sarah Alexander		
16 - Wayzata XC Club 4 	22:23.9 		
264 	Maggie Daniels		
18 - EP Run Club 	22:24.7 		
265 	Clara Toot		
20 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	22:25.8 		
266 	Morgan Killmar		
16 - Blue Valley Tigers 	22:26.0 		
267 	Kaylee Jackson		
17 - Dashing Jags 	22:26.5 		
268 	Izzi Toso		
16 - Wayzata XC Club 4 	22:26.5 		
269 	Alexis Riesburg		
20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	22:26.7 		
270 	Annie Rasmuson		
17 - Monti XC 2 	22:26.9 		
271 	Anna Lemm		
16 - Burro XC 1 	22:26.9 		
272 	Abigail Doran		
19 - Rosemount XC Club 	22:27.4 		
273 	Zofsha Merchant		
18 - Wayzata XC Club 4 	22:29.3 		
274 	Haylea Mikuls		
17 - Blue Valley Tigers 	22:29.5 		
275 	Diane Fink		
19 - 	22:31.0 		
276 	Lila Tomasic		
16 - Team Swanson 	22:35.0 		
277 	Anneke Knauss		
17 - Northwest Iowa Runner's Club 	22:35.6 		
278 	Ella Ruble		
19 - Centennial XC 1 	22:36.0 		
279 	Lia Gentilini		
18 - Centennial XC 1 	22:36.4 		
280 	Elise Yeager		
20 - Monti XC 3 	22:36.5 		
281 	Allyna Storms		
17 - Becker Bulldogs XC 	22:37.6 		
282 	MJ Pruneda		
20 - Burro XC 1 	22:38.1 		
283 	Sophia Roehl		
21 - Knights XC 	22:39.0 		
284 	Grandbois Courtney		
19 - Spartan Running Club 	22:40.5 		
285 	Maria Novotny		
19 - Spectrum Running Club 2 	22:40.7 		
286 	Savannah Colbrese		
16 - Wayzata XC Club 4 	22:40.9 		
287 	Mary Kelly		
20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	22:41.3 		
288 	Bella Heidesch		
20 - Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	22:41.7 		
289 	Anna Peterson		
17 - Rosemount XC Club 	22:42.3 		
290 	Rebecca Jerina		
17 - OG SKWAH 	22:42.8 		
291 	Peyton Rudnick		
19 - Buffalo City Running Club 	22:43.9 		
292 	Erin Banstra		
16 - Northwest Iowa Runner's Club 	22:44.1 		
293 	McKenzie Alders		
20 - Spectrum Running Club 2 	22:44.6 		
294 	Abby Vizenor		
21 - Jordan 	22:45.4 		
295 	Madi Thurston		
19 - SF Christian 	22:46.2 		
296 	Abbi Hanna		
17 - J-Cash 	22:46.3 		
297 	Katie Matthew		
19 - RC Stevens Pirates 	22:46.8 		
298 	Mia Paris		
21 - Dupree Flyers 	22:47.1 		
299 	Katie Michalak		
17 - Teneo XC Club 	22:47.1 		
300 	Grace Scott		
18 - 	22:47.9 		
301 	Callie Doucette		
20 - Becker Bulldogs XC 	22:48.7 		
302 	Sarah Presler		
17 - J-Cash 	22:49.8 		
303 	Emma Mendez		
18 - 	22:52.6 		
304 	Lily Hall		
18 - Panther XC 	22:52.9 		
305 	Aspen Pope		
17 - Children of the Corn 	22:56.0 		
306 	Hannah Jones		
19 - SF Christian 	22:56.2 		
307 	Eva Langenbrunne		
19 - Twin Cities Track Club 2 	22:56.2 		
308 	Kendra Kreinenbrink		
17 - Hopkins Track Club 	22:58.0 		
309 	Ashley Conneran		
18 - Riders dKrew 	22:59.1 		
310 	Abby Weeks		
19 - 	23:00.6 		
311 	Katie Hastings		
17 - OG SKWAH 	23:02.0 		
312 	Lara Pfrimmer		
20 - Spartan Running Club 	23:03.3 		
313 	Shelly Jurchisin		
18 - Southside Runners 	23:03.6 		
314 	Norah Kleven		
16 - Riders dKrew 	23:04.2 		
315 	Paige Debrie		
18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 	23:04.3 		
316 	Emma Schwartz		
18 - OG SKWAH 	23:04.9 		
317 	Annie Sigmon		
17 - 	23:05.3 		
318 	Jess Speicher		
18 - Riders dKrew 	23:06.6 		
319 	Lauren Ryan		
17 - Skippers 	23:07.1 		
320 	Grace Hanson		
17 - Southside Runners 	23:09.4 		
321 	Claire Anderson		
18 - Dragon Athletics 	23:12.3 		
322 	Tate Spinner		
19 - Becker Bulldogs XC 	23:12.6 		
323 	Cassidy Hanson		
18 - Winged Foot Running Club 1 	23:14.5 		
324 	Hanna Saville		
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1 	23:14.8 		
325 	Brenna Bertsch		
18 - Knights XC 	23:15.3 		
326 	Jesyka Dillon		
21 - Stadium Sports Road Warriors 	23:15.9 		
327 	Julia Forsman		
19 - Monti XC 1 	23:17.5 		
328 	Kathryn Parsley		
18 - Flandreau Squadron 	23:20.1 		
329 	Allison Dobie		
16 - Spartan Running Club 	23:20.8 		
330 	Cally Ryan		
19 - Skippers 	23:20.9 		
331 	Sammy Roberts		
17 - Lady Eagles 	23:21.3 		
332 	Jocelyn Haack		
19 - 	23:22.2 		
333 	Shelby Sherard		
21 - 	23:22.9 		
334 	Maret Elgren		
18 - Storm XC Club 	23:23.3 		
335 	Taryn Robinson		
19 - Titan Running 	23:23.7 		
336 	JeAnna Miller		
17 - Alexandria CC Club 	23:24.6 		
337 	Bailey Blythe		
16 - Oskella 	23:24.7 		
338 	Monica Toussaint		
17 - Lakeville North XC Club 	23:24.8 		
339 	Jenny Scheffel		
16 - Rosemount XC Club 	23:26.3 		
340 	Shannah Howland		
17 - Eagan Wildcats 	23:28.4 		
341 	Emily Breeden		
18 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	23:28.6 		
342 	Natalie Fendrich		
18 - Rosemount XC Club 	23:29.2 		
343 	Livie Ruble		
17 - Centennial XC 2 	23:29.4 		
344 	Olivia Kastens		
19 - Titan Running 	23:30.0 		
345 	Mary Kate Postma		
18 - Northwest Iowa Runner's Club 	23:30.4 		
346 	Carley Hintz		
18 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	23:30.4 		
347 	Susie Sullivan		
18 - Johnston Dragoons 1 	23:31.5 		
348 	Sidney Settles		
18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 	23:31.7 		
349 	Jaden Hilkemann		
19 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	23:32.8 		
350 	Joanna Gramer		
16 - 	23:35.1 		
351 	Maleta Moulsoff		
16 - Twin Cities Track Club 1 	23:35.7 		
352 	Sami Rios		
17 - 	23:36.8 		
353 	Julia Beswick		
16 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	23:37.1 		
354 	Erin Kim		
18 - Wayzata XC Club 4 	23:38.9 		
355 	Adelynn Ahartz		
19 - 	23:39.2 		
356 	Courtney Waterhouse		
19 - Spectrum Running Club 1 	23:40.3 		
357 	Madison Radel		
16 - Marshall 	23:42.3 		
358 	Alyssa Lebow		
20 - arden hills 	23:42.4 		
359 	Taylor Whitson		
18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 	23:42.9 		
360 	Abbie Cain		
21 - 	23:43.7 		
361 	Cassidy Keith		
21 - Flandreau Squadron 	23:43.8 		
362 	Emily Highness		
- 	23:44.2 		
363 	Emiko Coffey		
17 - 	23:45.5 		
364 	Carly Meyer		
19 - EP Run Club 	23:47.2 		
365 	Stephanie Reyes		
20 - Winged Foot Running Club 3 	23:48.6 		
366 	Britt Hurlen		
17 - Alexandria CC Club 	23:49.4 		
367 	Kaiya Carlson		
18 - Centennial XC 2 	23:50.2 		
368 	Madeline Weinkauf		
16 - Twin Cities Track Club 2 	23:50.6 		
369 	Martina Lagman		
16 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	23:51.1 		
370 	Ally Steinmetz		
17 - Team Swanson 	23:55.8 		
371 	Jillian Linder		
17 - OG SKWAH 	23:56.0 		
372 	Cathy McAlister		
16 - Downtown RC 	23:56.5 		
373 	Libby Wilson		
17 - Downtown RC 	23:56.9 		
374 	Paiton Schwab		
18 - 	23:56.9 		
375 	Marcella Brylski		
16 - Teneo XC Club 	23:57.8 		
376 	Maya Moltzen		
17 - Buffalo City Running Club 	23:57.9 		
377 	Samantha Rau		
17 - OG SKWAH 	24:00.1 		
378 	Alyssa Jones		
21 - 	24:00.5 		
379 	Elizabeth Walter		
16 - Teneo XC Club 	24:00.5 		
380 	Lauren Peckham		
21 - Spectrum Running Club 2 	24:01.0 		
381 	Sidney Brenteson		
21 - Spectrum Running Club 2 	24:01.3 		
381 	Jasmine Singsack		
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 3 	24:01.3 		
383 	Jaclyn Simons		
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1 	24:02.1 		
384 	Jamie Broman		
20 - Panther XC 	24:03.3 		
385 	Mikaela Obert		
17 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	24:04.3 		
386 	Lillian Arkestyn		
16 - Wayzata XC Club 5 	24:06.3 		
387 	Shelby Lee		
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	24:07.2 		
388 	Lexi Ziebol		
16 - Monti XC 1 	24:08.0 		
389 	Emma Williams		
20 - Winged Foot Running Club 2 	24:10.4 		
390 	Kathleen Holmes		
19 - Wayzata XC Club 5 	24:10.6 		
391 	Deanna Padilla		
21 - Dupree Flyers 	24:12.6 		
392 	Terra Rhoades		
18 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	24:13.9 		
393 	Mikayla Kobilarcsik		
17 - Storm XC Club 	24:17.0 		
394 	Brittney Luethke		
19 - 	24:22.9 		
395 	Neva Lesch		
19 - Washburn Track Club 1 	24:23.6 		
396 	Jordan Davelaar		
16 - Northwest Iowa Runner's Club 	24:24.3 		
397 	Rachel Morin		
17 - Buffalo City Running Club 	24:25.4 		
398 	Tasia Martinson		
18 - 	24:25.6 		
399 	Nicole Levine		
18 - Eastridge Cross Country Club 	24:29.7 		
400 	Katelyn Kennedy		
17 - Burro XC 1 	24:29.7 		
401 	Mary Grace Stanco		
- 	24:32.4 		
402 	Gretchen Burros		
19 - EP Run Club 	24:33.0 		
403 	Isabel Roe		
20 - arden hills 	24:33.7 		
404 	Natalie Tufvesson		
16 - Washburn Track Club 1 	24:33.8 		
405 	Megan Quast		
17 - Southside Runners 	24:34.8 		
406 	Lucy Hoffman		
19 - Downtown RC 	24:37.0 		
407 	Sofia Earle		
17 - Lakeville North XC Club 	24:39.3 		
408 	Tessla Dopp		
18 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	24:39.8 		
409 	Helen Strom		
18 - Washburn Track Club 1 	24:41.9 		
410 	Caely Stenehjem		
16 - 	24:42.1 		
411 	Madison Barnes		
16 - Buffalo City Running Club 	24:42.5 		
412 	Kristina Rice		
16 - Johnston Dragoons 	24:43.0 		
412 	Jessica Benson		
19 - RC Stevens Pirates 	24:43.0 		
414 	Breanna Fahning		
19 - 	24:43.4 		
415 	Bea Frank		
18 - Hopkins Track Club 	24:49.3 		
416 	Danielle Koperski		
21 - Dragon Athletics 	24:50.4 		
417 	Eryn Keenan		
18 - Washburn Track Club 1 	24:51.8 		
418 	Candella Fernandez		
16 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	24:57.5 		
419 	Karli Weisz		
16 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	24:58.0 		
420 	Samantha Bias		
17 - Washburn Track Club 1 	25:01.8 		
421 	Hannah Jack		
19 - Centennial XC 2 	25:06.1 		
422 	Kristen Gee		
18 - Buffalo City Running Club 	25:06.5 		
423 	Erin Gee		
20 - Buffalo City Running Club 	25:06.7 		
424 	Faith Urbanec		
18 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	25:11.5 		
425 	Sheridan Pavelka		
18 - Hopkins Track Club 	25:12.5 		
426 	Amelia Reed		
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 3 	25:12.5 		
427 	Emmy Byers		
17 - Southside Runners 	25:20.0 		
428 	Jillian Gaunt		
17 - Downtown RC 	25:22.9 		
429 	Ally Hicks		
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1 	25:27.9 		
430 	Sarah Willrodt		
16 - 	25:28.9 		
431 	Cenneidigh Peters		
18 - 	25:31.4 		
432 	Savannah Stevens		
17 - Centennial XC 2 	25:34.4 		
433 	Ana Rodriguez		
17 - OG SKWAH 	25:35.6 		
434 	Sophie Truesdale		
19 - Spartan Running Club 	25:37.5 		
435 	Addi Eckart		
17 - Burro XC 2 	25:38.4 		
436 	Rebecca Landry		
16 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1 	25:39.1 		
437 	Abbigayle Craig		
19 - Lady Eagles 	25:39.1 		
438 	Mary Cait Bayliss		
16 - Twin Cities Track Club 2 	25:39.6 		
439 	Brey Hill		
16 - Oskella 	25:40.5 		
440 	Sierra Takushi		
17 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	25:41.9 		
441 	Brena Groeper		
17 - 	25:43.8 		
442 	Hannah Pope		
18 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	25:45.4 		
443 	Emily Haak		
17 - Northwest Iowa Runner's Club 	25:47.3 		
444 	Taryn Christoffer		
19 - RC Stevens Pirates 	25:49.2 		
445 	Mikaela Birath		
18 - Madhal 	25:49.4 		
446 	Jaidon Birath		
16 - J-Cash 	25:49.5 		
447 	Alexandra Garding		
19 - Becker Bulldogs XC 	25:49.5 		
448 	Tessa De Vries		
17 - Northwest Iowa Runner's Club 	25:49.9 		
449 	Hannah Luithle		
21 - Burro XC 2 	25:50.0 		
450 	Micha Weber		
21 - 	25:50.5 		
451 	Allison Rief		
19 - Madhal 	25:51.4 		
452 	Jaide Gaona		
16 - Titan Running 	25:51.6 		
453 	Carly Bindl		
16 - Titan Running 	25:51.6 		
454 	Crystal Barajas-Pete		
17 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1 	25:52.5 		
455 	Maddie Kleven		
19 - Riders dKrew 	25:53.1 		
456 	Leecia Flaten		
21 - Riders dKrew 	25:53.2 		
457 	Hannah Hendrick		
18 - Madhal 	25:54.0 		
458 	Sydney Kappenman		
17 - Southside Runners 	25:56.2 		
459 	Sydney Brekken		
19 - Burro XC 2 	25:58.5 		
460 	Tiffany Kozojed		
19 - Burro XC 2 	26:02.2 		
461 	Alyssa Koch		
20 - 	26:16.5 		
462 	Shelbie Brotherson		
17 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	26:19.1 		
463 	Madi Moldenhauer		
16 - Medina 	26:21.2 		
464 	Amber Thompson		
17 - Perham XC 	26:23.3 		
465 	Hannah Cooley		
21 - Jordan 	26:23.9 		
466 	Ellie Hauver		
17 - Washburn Track Club 2 	26:29.2 		
467 	Ashley Wolff		
17 - Medina 	26:30.3 		
468 	Abigail Colsden		
16 - Stanton track club 	26:30.7 		
469 	Kalie Gudmestad		
18 - Medina 	26:31.2 		
470 	Becca Wilts		
19 - Monti XC 2 	26:35.9 		
471 	Kaitlin Ensign		
19 - Burro XC 2 	26:37.2 		
472 	Emily Rutoski		
21 - Jordan 	26:42.0 		
473 	Paige Supencheck		
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	26:46.2 		
474 	Abby Adelhardt		
18 - 	26:46.8 		
475 	Lauren Crouch		
18 - Falls City Running Club 	26:49.7 		
476 	Esmeralda Garcia		
21 - Winged Foot Running Club 3 	26:53.1 		
477 	Alexa Nelson		
17 - Rosemount XC Club 	26:56.0 		
478 	Katia Brink		
21 - Teneo XC Club 	27:01.4 		
479 	Eleanor Hinchcliffe		
19 - 	27:09.0 		
480 	Lia Harel		
18 - Hopkins Track Club 	27:13.0 		
481 	Emalie Bohachek		
20 - Mora XC Running Club 2 	27:15.1 		
482 	Sophia Sowada		
18 - Little Falls Distance Club 	27:19.4 		
483 	Amelia Kresha		
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	27:19.5 		
484 	Hannah Veillette		
16 - Little Falls Distance Club 	27:19.6 		
485 	Natalia Liernerova		
16 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	27:22.9 		
486 	Isabelle Bauers		
18 - Falls City Running Club 	27:24.6 		
487 	Caroline Foreman		
19 - Centennial XC 2 	27:26.0 		
488 	Kate Smith		
18 - Washburn Track Club 1 	27:29.0 		
489 	Maddie Erickson		
19 - Eagan Wildcats 	27:29.6 		
490 	Rosy Weber		
16 - Twin Cities Track Club 2 	27:31.9 		
491 	Yardena Meyerhoff		
18 - Washburn Track Club 2 	27:45.0 		
492 	Danielle Sonnenberg		
17 - Perham XC 	27:46.9 		
493 	Ella Bohnen		
19 - Mora XC Running Club 2 	27:48.6 		
494 	Rose Grand		
18 - Washburn Track Club 2 	27:49.7 		
495 	Megan Chen		
17 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	27:50.4 		
496 	Hunter Hyland-Lucki		
17 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	27:50.6 		
497 	Stephanie Brackenbury		
16 - Mora XC Running Club 1 	27:51.3 		
498 	Addi Hawkins		
19 - Mora XC Running Club 2 	27:52.1 		
499 	Emily Gudino		
17 - Shawnee Mission NXC 	28:02.7 		
500 	Sidney Epp		
17 - Dashing Jags 	28:02.9 		
501 	Jordyn Dvorak		
18 - 	28:10.7 		
502 	Taylor Sorenson		
17 - Southside Runners 	28:15.0 		
503 	Ariel Bakke		
19 - Mora XC Running Club 2 	28:17.1 		
504 	Anna Anderley		
19 - Monti XC 1 	28:17.6 		
505 	Corina Rasmuson		
19 - Monti XC 1 	28:19.5 		
506 	Kerstin Traversie		
21 - Dupree Flyers 	28:26.2 		
507 	Sophia Zook-Stanley		
19 - Washburn Track Club 2 	28:30.8 		
508 	Megan Kress		
16 - Johnston Dragoons 2 	28:32.7 		
509 	Lizzie Waters		
17 - Waukon XC 	28:58.0 		
510 	Alex Marti		
16 - Waukon XC 	28:58.3 		
511 	Gabby Marti		
18 - Waukon XC 	28:59.5 		
512 	Megan O'Neill		
19 - Waukon XC 	29:00.5 		
513 	Grace Blocker		
17 - Waukon XC 	29:00.7 		
514 	Sydney Ross		
19 - Waukon XC 	29:01.8 		
515 	Paige Knight		
16 - Titan Running 	29:02.3 		
516 	Nancy Nguyen		
16 - Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	29:17.3 		
517 	Maria Garcia		
20 - Winged Foot Running Club 3 	29:17.7 		
518 	Chloe Hauge		
17 - J-Cash 	29:36.3 		
519 	Olivia Truesdale		
17 - Spartan Running Club 	29:47.7 		
520 	Olivia Crowley		
21 - Storm XC Club 	29:58.8 		
521 	Gretchen Snow		
17 - Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 	30:05.7 		
522 	Paige Palmquist		
18 - Falls City Running Club 	30:10.9 		
523 	Courtney Rogge		
17 - Farmington Tigers Cross Countr 	30:15.7 		
524 	Olivia Reitmeier		
18 - Monti XC 1 	30:21.7 		
525 	Rachel Schmidt		
16 - Medina 	30:36.4 		
526 	Sara Holmes		
18 - Spartan Running Club 	31:13.8 		
527 	Kiana Takeshita		
19 - Washburn Track Club 2 	31:54.9 		
528 	Madeline Vagts		
19 - Monti XC 1 	33:35.3 		
529 	Ella Fredrickson		
17 - Laughing Waters Running Club 	33:46.9 		


Place	Team	Points
1 	Manhattan Cross Country Club 	75
2 	Edina XC Running Club 1 	133
3 	Wayzata XC Club 1 	152
4 	Dashing Jags 	273
5 	Lakeville North XC Club 	281
6 	Tech Tigers 	366
7 	Edina XC Running Club 2 	377
8 	Wayzata XC Club 2 	386
9 	Team Swanson 	390
10 	Winged Foot Running Club 1 	392
11 	GalXC Running Club 	403
12 	Burro XC 1 	420
13 	Teneo XC Club 	422
14 	Skippers 	464
15 	Linn-Mar Running Club 2 	483
16 	Johnston Dragoons 1 	489
17 	Becker Bulldogs XC 	494
18 	Eagan Wildcats 	557
19 	Monti XC 3 	575
20 	Twin Cities Track Club 1 	592
21 	Falcon-XC 	620
22 	Laughing Waters Running Club 	623
23 	Blue Valley Tigers 	624
24 	Children of the Corn 	666
25 	Panther XC 	668
26 	Club PXC 	675
27 	Centennial XC 1 	696
28 	Hopkins Track Club 	714
29 	Wayzata XC Club 3 	718
30 	Monti XC 2 	724
31 	Buffalo City Running Club 	820
32 	Lady Eagles 	823
33 	Dowling Ultimate Warriors 	824
34 	EP Run Club 	834
35 	Rosemount XC Club 	844
36 	Spectrum Running Club 1 	881
37 	Wayzata XC Club 4 	954
38 	Titan Running 	969
39 	Dashing Jags 	976
40 	arden hills 	1009
41 	Madhal 	1019
42 	Riders dKrew 	1039
43 	Spartan Running Club 	1137
44 	Spectrum Running Club 2 	1152
45 	Downtown RC 	1153
46 	Shawnee Mission NXC 	1159
47 	Mora XC Running Club 1 	1169
48 	OG SKWAH 	1204
49 	J-Cash 	1232
50 	Northwest Iowa Runner's Club 	1257
51 	Twin Cities Track Club 2 	1272
52 	Washburn Track Club 1 	1320
53 	Southside Runners 	1366
54 	Linn-Mar Running Club 1 	1430
55 	Centennial XC 2 	1431
56 	Mill Road RC (Lincoln North St 2 	1495
57 	Winged Foot Running Club 3 	1500
58 	Monti XC 1 	1548
59 	Burro XC 2 	1582
60 	Washburn Track Club 2 	1686
61 	Waukon XC 	1725

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Krahn, Eli (Stillwater,MN)
Osen, Riley (Winfield,KS)
Vandraska, Tysen (Prairie,IA)
Karanja, Patrick (Iowa City West,IA)
Mather, Michael (Linn-Mar,IA)
Moore, Jake (Prairie,IA)
Carpenter, Jaret (Wayzata,MN)
Murphy, Ryan (Linn-Mar,IA)
Hirsch, Seth (Millard West,NE)
Lundberg, Zach (Omaha North,NE)
Sommer, Karson (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Dado, Kevin (Totino Grace,MN)
Clausnitzer, Sam (Bismarck,ND)
McLeod, Wyatt (Lincoln Northeast,NE)
Wheeling, Ryan (New Town,ND)
Shanahan, Michael (St. Thomas Aquinas,KS)
Mather, Micah (Highland Park Senior,MN)
Schweizer, Ryan (Dowling Catholic,IA)
Boedigheimer, Isaac (Cloquet,MN)
Henschel, Jack (Hopkins,MN)
Shaleen, Nicholas (Wayzata,MN)
Yusuf, Nadir (Willmar,MN)
Donley, Ethan (Lawrence Free State,KS)
Hanson, Sam (Stillwater,MN)
Wagner, Robert (Pewaukee,WI)
Otte, Clark (Sheboygan Falls,WI)
Dwyer, Colin (Prior Lake,MN)
Massot, Seth (Century,MN)
Gessner, Finn (Madison La Follette,WI)
Bose, Patrick (Johnston,IA)
Chase, Jalen (New Town,ND)
Johnson, Zan (Olathe North,KS)
Kiley, Collin (Roseville,MN)
Emery, Zack (Lacrescent,MN)
Hoeft, Owen (Hopkins,MN)
Eliason, Seth (Hopkins,MN)
Staack, Hunter (Hopkins,MN)
Farrell, Nate (Craig,WI)
Yanek, Nicholas (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Thomas, Sam (Edina,MN)
Legg, Trevor (Madison La Follette,WI)
Kurak, Reed (Centennial,MN)
Wilkinson, Matt (Minnetonka,MN)
Branson, Sam (Hopkins,MN)
Manderscheid, Jack (Edina,MN)
Dooley, Chance (Custer,SD)
Julian, Luke (St. Thomas More,SD)
Koski, Kevin (Chequamegon ,WI)
Ali, Hamza (Washburn,MN)
Sell, Andrew (Washburn,MN)
Donovan, Martin (Washburn,MN)
Couser, Chad (Mayo,MN)
Moore, Tyler (Little Falls,MN)
Peters, Gabe (Sioux Falls Lincoln,SD)
Hanna, Jakob (Brandon Valley,SD)
Larsen, Leif (Grand Forks Central,MN)
Everson, Leif (Williston,ND)
Skinner, Nicholas (Olathe East,KS)
Wiederholt, Joseph (Blue Valley,KS)
Petracek, Daniel (St. Thomas Aquinas,KS)
Castro, Issac (Hugoton,KS)
Tebeest, Kurt (Montevideo,MN)
Roos, Patrick (Edina,MN)
Breckheimer, Jonathan (Stillwater,MN)
Koenning, Tim (Stillwater,MN)
Kirk, Trevor (West Des Moines Valley,IA)
Krahn, Isaac (Stillwater,MN)
Fraizer, Matt (Dowling Catholic,IA)
Klein, Joshua (Millard West,NE)
Pederson, Dan (Spooner,WI)
Hettick, David (Grand Forks Central,ND)
Cole, Will (St. Thomas Aquinas,KS)
Noor, Mohamed (Willmar,MN)
Bender, Payton (Craig,WI)
Weishaar, Ryan (Olathe East,KS)
Romain, Joe (Woodbury,MN)
Schwinghamer, Michael (Mora,MN)
Urick, Spencer (Chaska,MN)
Akalu, Belesti (Shawnee Mission North,KS)
Murwanashyaka, Innocent (Como Park,MN)
Moise, Habibu (West Des Moines Valley,IA)
Carmody, Matthew (Dowling Catholic,IA)
Riesberg, Skyler (Dowling Catholic,IA)
Fink, Jack (Dowling Catholic,IA)
Freitag, Josh (Madison La Follette,WI)
Sommer, Konnor (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Nemanich, George (Red Wing,MN)
Hussein, Khalid (Wayzata,MN)
Meskele, Gemechu (Wayzata,MN)
Chestler, Noah (Edina,MN)
Brandt, Kyle (Wayzata,MN)
Millan, Andrew (Wayzata,MN)
Smalley, Owen (Edina,MN)
Heal, Wes (Wayzata,MN)
Dubas, Andrew (Millard West,NE)
Steffens, Cam (Prairie,IA)
Heikkila, Timmy (Northwestern,WI)
Hutchison, Ben (Red River,ND)
Munsterman, Ray (Brookings,SD)
Minor, Joseph (Washburn,MN)
Williams, Garrett (Robbinsdale Cooper,MN)
VanDussen, Collin (Lakeville North,MN)
Gill, Alex (St. Thomas Aquinas,KS)
Cotta, Matt (Washburn,MN)
Letner, George (Baldwin,KS)
Kiolbasa, Eddie (Stillwater,MN)
Hockenbury, Tanner (Lawrence Free State,KS)
Beach, Brian (Olathe North,KS)
Manley, Max (Edina,MN)
Slagle, John (Creighton Prep,NE)
Miller, Zachary (Edina,MN)
Oftedahl, Spencer (Westby,WI)
Price, Grant (Wayzata,MN)
Schauerman, Thomas (Edina,MN)
Gilbertson, Jeremy (Wayzata,MN)
Ralston, Jake (Papillion-La Vista South,NE)
Halverson, Josh (Wayzata,MN)
Overby, Madison (Austin,MN)
Hasz, Bethany (Alexandria,MN)
Hasz, Megan (Alexandria,MN)
Korzenowski, Anastasia (Chanhassen,MN)
Gannon, Grace (Bismarck,ND)
Yanek, McKenzie (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Werking, Rachel (Brookfield East,WI)
Keller-Miller, Michaela (Wayzata,MN)
Jenks, Stephanie (Linn-Mar,IA)
Roberts, Aubrey (Eau Claire Memorial,WI)
Werking, Sarah (Brookfield East,WI)
Niggemann, Alissa (Amherst,WI)
Glazier, Tori (Custer,SD)
Heil, Lizzy (St. Michael-Albertville,MN)
Misgen, Tess (Shakopee,MN)
Brush, Rachel (Waukee,IA)
Lerdall, Annika (Wayzata,MN)
Oscarson, Hannah (Washburn,MN)
Sweeney, Tate (Edina,MN)
Boersma, Claire (Marshall,MN)
Kraft, Brina (Muscatine,IA)
Somers, Taylor (Millard South,NE)
Venters, Emily (Lawrence Free State,KS)
Mosborg, Amanda (Edina,MN)
Melgares, Cara (Manhattan,KS)
Ackley, Karly (Grand Forks Central,ND)
Maijala, Anja (Cloquet,MN)
Hummel, Olivia (East Ridge,MN)
Covert, Emily (Washburn,MN)
Benner, Emma (Forest Lake,MN)
Hughes, Annie (Arrowhead,WI)
Davis, Kayla (Olathe East,KS)
Sesow, Alana (Lincoln East,NE)
Anderson, Kelby (Century,ND)
Bradley, Maddy (Johnston,IA)
Christensen, Emma (Rochester John Marshall,MN)
Peterson, Lauren (Farmington,MN)
Bestul, Laura (Eastview,MN)
Hanson, Jessa (Willmar,MN)
Koski, Phoebe (Duluth East,MN)
Monson, Serena (Willmar,MN)
Prescott, Elyse (Urbandale,IA)
Schmitz, Sophie (Willmar,MN)
Turner, Jackie (Marshall,MN)
Logue, Cailie (Girard,KS)
Noah, Julia (Urbandale,IA)
Miller, Caroline (Arrowhead,WI)
Roehl, Alexis (Grand Forks,ND)
Dietsch, Haley (St. Thomas Aquinas,KS)
Rode, Olivia (St. Thomas Aquinas,KS)
Anderson, Olivia (Chaska,MN)
Nock, Bailey (Iowa City West,IA)
Cooper, Jasmyne (Sioux Falls Lincoln,SD)
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mattie (Bismarck,ND)
Rudie, Kayla (Willmar,MN)
Thomsen, Jaycie (Wayzata,MN)
McKee, Jessica (Johnston,IA)
Pigott, Margaret (St. Thomas Aquinas,KS)
Schmitz, Heidi (Willmar,MN)
Stewart, Kianna (Red Wing,MN)
Olson, Sarah (Blaine,MN)
Whicher, Sophie (Minnetonka,MN)
Kompelien, Emily (Edina,MN)
Melz, Kylie (Minnetonka,MN)
Mitchell, Hannah (Edina,MN)
Duffy, Regan (Forest Lake,MN)
Roeske, Hannah (Eau Claire Memorial,WI)
Peterson, Cailee (May-Port Cg,ND)
Wright, Gracie (Hillsboro,ND)
LiaBraaten, Brynn (Edina,MN)
Brewster, Brianne (Lakeville South,MN)
Hoffarth, Abigail (Minot,ND)
Bach, Madison (Marion,IA)
Davis, Annalise (St. Michael-Albertville,MN)
Cordes, Kiran (Lawrence Free State,KS)
Drenckhahn, Melissa (Wayzata,MN)
Cole, Mickey (Urbandale,IA)
Mooberry, Megan (Osage,IA)
Ripperda, Abby (Sioux Falls O'Gorman,SD)
Orr, Olivia (Washburn,MN)
Eskridge, Destini (Maize South,KS)
Born, Molly (Shawnee Mission Northwest,KS)
Dock, Carissa (Waconia,MN)
Richter, Morgan (Breck School,MN)
Sovereign, Olivia (St. Thomas Aquinas,KS)
Torrey, Rachel (Grand Forks Central,ND)
Clausnitzer, Callie (Bismarck,ND)
Ping, Grace (Cotter,MN)
Sample, Natalee (John Marshall,MN)
Poss, Emily (Johnston,IA)
Armstrong, Jasmyn (Red Wing,MN)
Rickman, Maria (Edina,MN)
Holloway, Malakai (Eden Prairie,MN)
Atkinson, Emma (Wayzata,MN)
Larsen, Mazie (Gretna,NE)
Arens, Haley (Crofton,NE)
Lafever, Mallory (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Fye, Haley (East Marshall,IA)
Henne, Bridget (Davies,ND)
Fenske, Anna (Farmington,MN)
Pfrimmer, Kendall (Mayo,MN)
English, Patty Jo (Lakeville South,MN)
Laube, Josie (Farmington,MN)
Meger, Isabel (Shakopee,MN)
Sueker, Kaia (Marshall,MN)
Meger, Abigail (Shakopee,MN)
Johnson, Grace (Centennial,MN)
Wilkin, Rebecca (Trinity,MN)
Smith, Sophia (Eau Claire Memorial,WI)
Reyna, Gabriela (Wichita North,KS)
Wolfgram, Tierney (Math & Science Academy,MN)
Young, Brooke (Wayzata,MN)
Anderson, Renee (Hopkins,MN)
Taylor, Samantha (Shawnee Mission North,KS)
Lado, Diana (Lincoln Northeast,NE)
Kasunic, Katie (Shawnee Mission North,KS)
Bakala, Grace (Minnetonka,MN)
O'Neill, Ellen (Edina,MN)
Hanson, Leah (Willmar,MN)
Smith, Zoe (Eau Claire Memorial,WI)
Klecker,Elizabeth (Hopkins,MN)
Schwartz, Hannah (Eastview,MN)
Avenson, Lucy (Hopkins,MN)
Delperdang, Kourtney (Spirit Lake,IA)
Sanchez, Michelle (Manhattan,KS)
Faris, Katie (Chippewa Falls,WI)
McKee, Brooke (Johnston,IA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State