Meet Name: LA Class B State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-16
Meet Location: Northwestern State - Natchitoches,LA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls

Place	Athlete Name	Time	Split	Move	Points
1	Samantha Withers (View Splits)
9 - Episcopal of Acadiana	19:43.6	6:36.7	↑ 1	1
2	Aline Malek (View Splits)
7 - Episcopal of Acadiana	19:47.6	6:41.3	↓ 1	2
3	Olivia Slayter (View Splits)
9 - Grace Christian	21:14.9	7:18.2	↑ 1	3
4	Sydney Staples (View Splits)
11 - Anacoco	21:26.0	7:29.3	↓ 1	4
5	Hannah Dahlhoff (View Splits)
6 - Hornbeck	21:30.9	7:25.9	↔	
6	Abby Langford (View Splits)
10 - Episcopal of Acadiana	21:34.1	7:09.1	↑ 1	5
7	Haley Cooley (View Splits)
11 - Lacassine	21:45.7	7:31.4	↓ 1	6
8	Hannah LaCaze (View Splits)
9 - Pitkin	22:01.7	7:32.5	↑ 1	7
9	Brianne Perkins (View Splits)
12 - Pitkin	22:11.1	7:42.5	↓ 1	8
10	Gabriella Rangel (View Splits)
10 - Anacoco	22:16.8	7:17.0	↑ 8	9
11	Courtney LaCaze (View Splits)
10 - Pitkin	22:23.3	7:33.2	↔	10
12	Nykeon Wolfe (View Splits)
11 - Negreet	22:27.2	7:36.3	↔	11
13	Asia Sierra (View Splits)
9 - Holden	22:32.8	7:33.6	↑ 3	12
14	Madison Smith (View Splits)
9 - Hornbeck	22:34.7	7:39.5	↓ 1	
15	Courtlin LaCaze (View Splits)
9 - Pitkin	22:41.6	7:53.7	↓ 5	13
16	Shelby Lentz (View Splits)
9 - Pitkin	22:42.7	7:33.8	↑ 6	14
17	Whitney Goins (View Splits)
11 - Anacoco	22:44.5	7:25.0	↑ 9	15
18	Cassie Beyer (View Splits)
9 - Episcopal of Acadiana	22:44.9	7:46.3	↓ 3	16
19	Katie Dixon (View Splits)
10 - Avoyelles Public Charter	22:52.4	7:53.1	↓ 2	17
20	Emily Thomas (View Splits)
12 - Holden	23:00.1	7:58.9	↓ 1	18
21	Charity Snell (View Splits)
9 - Pitkin	23:01.6	8:05.5	↓ 7	19
22	Sarena Hammett (View Splits)
10 - Castor	23:18.8	8:12.0	↓ 2	20
23	Cara Kuplesky (View Splits)
12 - Avoyelles Public Charter	23:20.7	8:06.3	↔	21
24	Ellie MacDonald (View Splits)
9 - Anacoco	23:22.1	8:01.7	↑ 3	22
25	Holly Carter (View Splits)
9 - Grace Christian	23:30.0	8:22.8	↓ 4	23
26	Arden Frantzen (View Splits)
7 - Episcopal of Acadiana	23:33.0	7:59.5	↑ 4	24
27	Hannah Kozelski (View Splits)
9 - Lacassine	23:34.3	8:08.6	↑ 2	25
28	Emmy Aaron (View Splits)
12 - Choudrant	23:34.6	8:18.4	↓ 4	26
29	Chloe Wilbanks (View Splits)
7 - Hicks	23:39.8	8:05.5	↑ 2	27
30	Brittany Fontenot (View Splits)
12 - Lacassine	23:40.7	7:59.0	↑ 5	28
31	MyLee Newton (View Splits)
11 - Avoyelles Public Charter	23:41.8	8:03.9	↑ 2	29
32	Alayna Batterton (View Splits)
11 - Choudrant	23:46.4	8:04.4	↑ 4	30
33	Lacey Futch (View Splits)
10 - Choudrant	23:46.7	8:30.6	↓ 8	31
34	Lacey Hotard (View Splits)
11 - Choudrant	23:55.0	8:29.4	↓ 6	32
35	Maddie Leblanc (View Splits)
7 - Grace Christian	23:59.6	8:05.4	↑ 2	33
36	Calan Nash (View Splits)
8 - Oak Hill	24:00.8	8:25.1	↓ 4	34
37	Kelsey Thaxton (View Splits)
10 - Negreet	24:02.6	8:24.2	↓ 3	35
38	Allison Strickland (View Splits)
10 - Anacoco	24:07.2	7:58.0	↑ 6	36
39	Megan Sistrunk (View Splits)
11 - Converse	24:08.3	8:06.6	↑ 2	37
40	Ronda Black (View Splits)
7 - Castor	24:22.9	8:24.1	↔	38
41	Jayde Callegari (View Splits)
8 - Avoyelles Public Charter	24:24.9	8:05.9	↑ 6	39
42	Kristen Breaux (View Splits)
12 - Midland	24:31.6	8:10.9	↑ 7	
43	Jade Boubreaux (View Splits)
11 - Midland	24:33.1	8:12.6	↑ 5	
44	Emily Dixon (View Splits)
7 - Avoyelles Public Charter	24:33.3	8:34.7	↓ 5	40
45	Azita Rivers (View Splits)
12 - Castor	24:37.6	8:29.6	↓ 2	41
46	Natalie Clemmons (View Splits)
8 - Lacassine	24:39.0	8:10.0	↑ 6	42
47	Kameron Aulds (View Splits)
9 - Choudrant	24:40.9	8:37.1	↓ 5	43
48	Madison Higginbotham (View Splits)
8 - Lacassine	24:47.5	8:28.9	↓ 2	44
49	Simone Plauche (View Splits)
11 - Episcopal of Acadiana	24:52.6	8:42.3	↓ 4	45
50	Carrie Rachal (View Splits)
11 - Oak Hill	25:00.2	8:30.2	↑ 4	46
51	Jessica Tetnowski (View Splits)
12 - Episcopal of Acadiana	25:04.7	8:24.8	↑ 7	47
52	Taylor Wiggins (View Splits)
9 - Castor	25:12.4	8:45.0	↓ 2	48
53	Avia Laborde (View Splits)
10 - Avoyelles Public Charter	25:15.9	8:48.0	↓ 2	49
54	Shaley Charrier (View Splits)
8 - Hicks	25:21.5	8:26.3	↑ 11	50
55	Gracianna Averitt (View Splits)
8 - Converse	25:21.7	8:46.0	↑ 1	51
56	Abby Webb (View Splits)
9 - Grace Christian	25:25.4	8:24.0	↑ 12	52
57	Alana Townley (View Splits)
11 - Oak Hill	25:26.4	8:31.9	↑ 7	53
58	Haley Farmer (View Splits)
10 - Converse	25:28.9	8:52.6	↓ 1	54
59	Baylee Fontenot (View Splits)
11 - Bell City	25:33.2	8:31.8	↑ 8	
60	Magen Runnels (View Splits)
10 - Anacoco	25:35.4	9:38.2	↓ 22	55
61	Halie Olmstead (View Splits)
11 - Lacassine	25:37.9	8:47.5	↓ 2	56
62	Jessica Upshaw (View Splits)
8 - Choudrant	25:46.7	9:16.9	↓ 9	57
63	Brilee Nolen (View Splits)
9 - Pitkin	25:46.7	9:13.5	↓ 8	58
64	Devitta Gardner (View Splits)
12 - Castor	25:50.0	8:56.3	↓ 2	59
65	Ashlyn Etheridge (View Splits)
11 - Converse	25:52.0	8:53.2	↑ 1	60
66	Lizeth Ramirez (View Splits)
10 - Simsboro	25:55.2	9:01.3	↓ 3	
67	Briar Bacca-White (View Splits)
8 - Hathaway	25:55.3	8:41.2	↑ 4	
68	Marlee Rivers (View Splits)
7 - Converse	25:59.8	8:53.0	↑ 1	61
69	Lacie Johnson (View Splits)
10 - Oak Hill	26:00.5	8:38.2	↑ 8	62
70	Brooklyn Blackwell (View Splits)
8 - Hicks	26:06.9	8:40.1	↑ 11	63
71	Dareana Roy (View Splits)
11 - Patrick Taylor Academy	26:08.3	9:17.0	↓ 11	64
72	LaRoux Skylar (View Splits)
10 - Converse	26:08.3	8:46.1	↑ 4	65
73	Brittney Lea (View Splits)
10 - Castor	26:08.9	9:02.0	↓ 3	66
74	Nicole Fitzgerald (View Splits)
11 - Anacoco	26:27.3	9:02.1	↑ 5	67
75	Destiny Malmay (View Splits)
10 - Converse	26:28.7	9:07.2	↓ 1	68
76	Gabrielle Merchant (View Splits)
11 - Oak Hill	26:34.3	8:58.3	↑ 7	69
77	Peyton Townley (View Splits)
9 - Oak Hill	26:35.2	9:13.3	↓ 2	70
78	Gillian Roy (View Splits)
11 - Midland	26:41.8	9:15.6	↑ 2	
79	Eloisa Rubio (View Splits)
10 - Glenmora	26:44.1	9:25.8	↓ 7	
80	Kamryn Hues (View Splits)
10 - Glenmora	26:44.5	9:26.0	↓ 7	
81	Baylee Slaughter (View Splits)
7 - Negreet	26:47.5	9:54.0	↓ 20	71
82	Rayne Torry (View Splits)
12 - Patrick Taylor Academy	26:55.5	9:12.3	↑ 2	72
83	Kylie Knotts (View Splits)
11 - Castor	27:02.9	9:38.0	↓ 5	73
84	Christina Schulz-Semblen (View Splits)
11 - Lacassine	27:03.1	9:10.2	↑ 2	74
85	Emily Webb (View Splits)
9 - Grace Christian	27:05.5	9:29.6	↓ 3	75
86	Ava Lincoln (View Splits)
7 - Patrick Taylor Academy	27:09.7	9:15.0	↑ 2	76
87	Marissa Nguyen (View Splits)
12 - Patrick Taylor Academy	27:40.2	9:46.2	↔	77
88	Laura Smith (View Splits)
10 - Patrick Taylor Academy	27:58.8	10:14.5	↓ 3	78
89	Chassity Hunt (View Splits)
9 - Hicks	28:12.9	9:51.2	↑ 4	79
90	Haley Ward (View Splits)
9 - Bell City	28:21.7	10:01.6	↑ 2	
91	Hailey Wehrlin (View Splits)
7 - Patrick Taylor Academy	28:24.9	10:16.0	↔	80
92	Emily Walker (View Splits)
11 - Grace Christian	28:37.9	10:39.9	↓ 3	81
93	Jessica Litolff (View Splits)
11 - Holden	28:51.4	10:19.8	↑ 1	82
94	Abbigal McGonigal (View Splits)
12 - Holden	28:56.5	9:19.6	↑ 8	83
95	Bernadine Sigler (View Splits)
9 - Hicks	29:07.6	11:07.3	↓ 5	84
96	Kenzie Broussard (View Splits)
11 - Bell City	29:23.2	10:09.4	↑ 2	
97	Gabby Harrison (View Splits)
8 - Weston	29:24.2	10:26.5	↓ 1	
98	Courtney Rogers (View Splits)
9 - Negreet	29:33.6	10:41.8	↓ 3	85
99	Mikela Darce (View Splits)
11 - Bell City	29:36.3	10:22.2	↔	
100	Aaliyah Edinburgh (View Splits)
10 - Patrick Taylor Academy	29:47.9	10:27.3	↔	86
101	Ava Brandt (View Splits)
7 - Hicks	30:17.7	10:31.5	↑ 2	87
102	Malena Guevara (View Splits)
8 - Glenmora	30:30.7	9:57.8	↑ 3	
103	Elizabeth Slayter (View Splits)
11 - Grace Christian	30:31.3	11:03.7	↓ 2	88
104	Holly Turnley (View Splits)
8 - Negreet	31:12.3	11:17.6	↔	89
105	Samantha Mathes (View Splits)
12 - Holden	33:40.4	12:06.0	↑ 1	90
106	Haley Williams (View Splits)
10 - Holden	34:22.8	12:04.1	↑ 1	91
 	
Place	Team	Points
1	Episcopal of Acadiana	48
2	Pitkin	52
3	Anacoco	86
4	Lacassine	145
5	Avoyelles Public Charter	146
6	Choudrant	162
7	Grace Christian	186
8	Castor	206
9	Converse	263
10	Oak Hill	264
11	Holden	285
12	Negreet	291
13	Hicks	303
14	Patrick Taylor Academy	367

Boys

Place	Athlete Name	Time	Split	Move	Points
1	Henry Schneider (View Splits)
12 - Episcopal of Acadiana	16:47.2	5:35.0	↔	1
2	Austin Millisor (View Splits)
12 - Anacoco	17:04.1	5:41.8	↔	2
3	Daniel Magann (View Splits)
10 - Episcopal of Acadiana	17:17.0	5:54.0	↔	3
4	Ellis Hernandez (View Splits)
10 - Episcopal of Acadiana	17:29.8	6:01.9	↔	4
5	Tyler Magnano (View Splits)
10 - Grace Christian	17:36.1	6:00.4	↑ 1	5
6	Octavio Tilley (View Splits)
09 - Quitman	17:37.8	6:00.2	↑ 2	
7	Zachary Brenner (View Splits)
11 - Grace Christian	17:38.7	6:03.0	↔	6
8	Riley Nickel (View Splits)
12 - Episcopal of Acadiana	17:40.2	5:56.5	↑ 2	7
9	Oliver Vreeland (View Splits)
10 - Episcopal of Acadiana	17:56.9	6:15.7	↔	8
10	Ben Upshaw (View Splits)
10 - Choudrant	18:01.1	6:26.7	↓ 5	9
11	Richard Broussard (View Splits)
12 - Bell City	18:05.5	6:08.1	↑ 2	10
12	Matthew Pisani (View Splits)
10 - Episcopal of Acadiana	18:16.3	6:23.6	↔	11
13	Oliver Nickel (View Splits)
8 - Episcopal of Acadiana	18:16.6	6:30.2	↓ 2	12
14	Thomas Moss (View Splits)
12 - Castor	18:20.3	6:17.0	↑ 1	13
15	Brent Coscio (View Splits)
11 - Anacoco	18:23.0	6:20.6	↓ 1	14
16	Ryan Boudreaux (View Splits)
09 - Patrick Taylor Academy	18:37.1	6:33.3	↔	15
17	Eric Batterton (View Splits)
11 - Choudrant	18:40.9	6:22.0	↔	16
18	Jeffery Wallace (View Splits)
8 - Castor	19:05.8	6:20.1	↑ 8	17
19	Mason Wixson (View Splits)
12 - Avoyelles Public Charter	19:09.8	6:37.5	↔	18
20	Logan Meshell (View Splits)
09 - Converse	19:11.0	6:30.7	↑ 2	19
21	Juan Monjares (View Splits)
12 - Simsboro	19:12.4	6:41.0	↓ 3	
22	Mason Roberts (View Splits)
09 - Anacoco	19:15.2	6:27.7	↑ 6	20
23	Will Batterton (View Splits)
12 - Choudrant	19:21.4	6:42.4	↓ 2	21
24	Race Johnson (View Splits)
12 - Anacoco	19:22.7	6:37.5	↑ 1	22
25	Javier Vasquez (View Splits)
09 - Bell City	19:26.5	6:32.2	↑ 8	23
26	Hayden Daigle (View Splits)
12 - Lacassine	19:27.9	6:42.8	↓ 2	24
27	Drake Rachal (View Splits)
11 - Avoyelles Public Charter	19:33.8	6:40.4	↑ 5	25
28	Jared Meaux (View Splits)
09 - Choudrant	19:34.7	6:45.4	↑ 1	26
29	Tyler Hoffpauir (View Splits)
10 - Bell City	19:37.8	6:50.7	↓ 2	27
30	Trenton Malmay (View Splits)
10 - Converse	19:39.0	6:57.1	↓ 7	28
31	Jonathan Corbello (View Splits)
12 - Lacassine	19:41.5	6:36.6	↑ 7	29
32	Matthew Young (View Splits)
11 - Grace Christian	19:43.7	6:31.1	↑ 13	30
33	Joshua Odom (View Splits)
8 - Lacassine	19:45.1	6:39.7	↑ 6	31
34	Gavin Schoener (View Splits)
10 - Pitkin	19:46.1	7:08.5	↓ 14	32
35	Collyn Crow (View Splits)
8 - Negreet	19:46.8	6:50.7	↔	33
36	Gabe Hains (View Splits)
10 - Midland	19:47.9	6:45.4	↔	34
37	Logan McClure (View Splits)
12 - Pitkin	19:48.0	6:55.1	↓ 7	35
38	Cristian Guerrero (View Splits)
11 - Glenmora	19:51.0	6:38.7	↑ 6	36
39	Landon Lee (View Splits)
09 - Anacoco	19:51.9	6:47.6	↓ 2	37
40	Benjamin Sonnier (View Splits)
09 - Hathaway	19:53.4	6:46.2	↔	
41	Blake Glorioso (View Splits)
7 - Oak Hill	20:00.1	6:51.8	↑ 1	38
42	Colten Bailey (View Splits)
11 - Pitkin	20:07.3	7:12.4	↓ 8	39
43	Joseph Opdenhoff (View Splits)
11 - Grace Christian	20:15.9	6:59.1	↑ 5	40
44	Dillion Gallaspy (View Splits)
7 - Converse	20:16.7	6:56.0	↑ 5	41
45	Orlando Manual (View Splits)
10 - Bell City	20:27.8	7:16.4	↓ 2	42
46	Jaydn Lehr (View Splits)
7 - Negreet	20:29.5	7:21.7	↓ 5	43
47	Cody Bailey (View Splits)
12 - Pitkin	20:31.0	7:38.1	↓ 17	44
48	Blake Cook (View Splits)
11 - Hornbeck	20:33.1	7:09.8	↑ 3	45
49	Tucker Lacombe (View Splits)
11 - Avoyelles Public Charter	20:33.5	6:45.4	↑ 15	46
50	Dylan Masters (View Splits)
10 - Negreet	20:34.8	7:11.9	↔	47
51	John Jett (View Splits)
7 - Hornbeck	20:35.4	7:05.0	↑ 3	48
52	Mason Stewart (View Splits)
10 - Pitkin	20:36.7	7:20.2	↓ 5	49
53	Waylon Coleman (View Splits)
09 - Oak Hill	20:37.5	7:00.1	↑ 5	50
54	Jacob LeBlanc (View Splits)
10 - Patrick Taylor Academy	20:38.6	7:06.4	↑ 1	51
55	Kobe Miller (View Splits)
09 - Lacassine	20:41.4	7:04.3	↑ 2	52
56	Cohen LaCour (View Splits)
12 - Grace Christian	20:43.9	7:01.0	↑ 6	53
57	Kenneth Gardner (View Splits)
09 - Oak Hill	20:44.1	7:18.1	↓ 5	54
58	John Caleb Howe (View Splits)
09 - Oak Hill	20:44.2	7:18.1	↓ 5	55
59	Blake Myers (View Splits)
11 - Midland	20:50.2	7:17.8	↓ 3	56
60	Taylor Brenner (View Splits)
09 - Grace Christian	20:52.1	7:04.6	↑ 3	57
61	Damien Friedman (View Splits)
10 - Choudrant	20:53.5	7:13.6	↓ 2	58
62	Luke Corbello (View Splits)
8 - Lacassine	20:57.8	7:01.3	↑ 6	59
63	Ryan Blanton (View Splits)
11 - Hornbeck	21:00.6	7:03.9	↑ 6	60
64	Kyle Wilson (View Splits)
10 - Anacoco	21:00.7	7:47.2	↓ 18	61
65	Tytavion Clark (View Splits)
10 - Castor	21:05.8	7:14.1	↑ 1	62
66	Dylon Miller (View Splits)
11 - Hicks	21:10.2	7:28.9	↓ 6	63
67	Garin Arabie (View Splits)
10 - Bell City	21:10.3	7:03.2	↑ 7	64
68	Garrett Edwards (View Splits)
8 - Pitkin	21:12.0	7:22.2	↓ 3	65
69	Colton Schnobel (View Splits)
8 - Patrick Taylor Academy	21:12.8	7:12.8	↑ 2	66
70	Randy Hanna (View Splits)
10 - Hicks	21:13.0	7:30.7	↓ 9	67
71	Jackson Durand (View Splits)
7 - Grace Christian	21:21.5	7:23.0	↓ 1	68
72	Mateo Chavez (View Splits)
10 - Castor	21:24.1	7:31.7	↓ 5	69
73	Bradley Lejeune (View Splits)
10 - Bell City	21:33.3	7:26.5	↔	70
74	Brendan Jackson (View Splits)
10 - Simsboro	21:33.4	7:21.1	↑ 6	
75	Carter Rabalais (View Splits)
09 - Avoyelles Public Charter	21:33.5	7:20.1	↑ 8	71
76	Zeke Lentz (View Splits)
7 - Pitkin	21:34.9	7:13.7	↑ 10	72
77	Sean Weeks (View Splits)
11 - Hornbeck	21:37.8	7:30.6	↓ 2	73
78	Carter Alphonso (View Splits)
8 - Holden	21:40.9	7:15.5	↑ 11	74
79	Javier Sierra (View Splits)
09 - Glenmora	21:41.0	7:15.4	↑ 11	75
80	Christopher Clark (View Splits)
11 - Hornbeck	21:41.9	7:30.8	↓ 2	76
81	Gorium Bush (View Splits)
12 - Patrick Taylor Academy	21:44.3	7:36.9	↓ 5	77
82	Kory McGee (View Splits)
10 - Castor	21:44.5	7:32.7	↓ 3	78
83	Michael Martinez (View Splits)
8 - Glenmora	21:55.7	7:41.9	↑ 1	79
84	Thomas Bensinger (View Splits)
09 - Negreet	21:58.0	7:55.0	↓ 12	80
85	Ashton Ardoin (View Splits)
11 - Bell City	22:07.3	7:43.4	↑ 3	81
86	Scott Taylor (View Splits)
12 - Weston	22:12.2	7:59.6	↓ 5	
87	Dillon Snider (View Splits)
09 - Negreet	22:12.8	8:00.1	↓ 5	82
88	Colton Williams (View Splits)
10 - Hicks	22:16.3	8:06.8	↓ 11	83
89	David Bailey (View Splits)
12 - Hicks	22:19.4	7:58.2	↓ 2	84
90	Trenton Guidry (View Splits)
11 - Hathaway	22:19.9	7:36.3	↑ 5	
91	Walter Armand (View Splits)
10 - Avoyelles Public Charter	22:20.0	7:44.8	↑ 2	85
92	Tye Dye (View Splits)
11 - Hicks	22:23.8	7:31.1	↑ 9	86
93	Jason Gaskin (View Splits)
10 - Converse	22:30.4	7:39.8	↑ 5	87
94	Ben Fonville (View Splits)
09 - Glenmora	22:31.8	7:43.9	↑ 2	88
95	Jacob McClure (View Splits)
10 - Hathaway	22:40.7	8:12.3	↓ 4	
96	John Russell (View Splits)
10 - Castor	22:43.8	8:12.5	↓ 4	89
97	Gilberto Gonzales (View Splits)
8 - Holden	22:44.3	7:41.1	↑ 9	90
98	Erik Gomez (View Splits)
09 - Glenmora	22:51.6	8:12.4	↓ 4	91
99	Isaiah Myers (View Splits)
10 - Midland	22:57.9	7:34.3	↑ 19	92
100	Clayton Pruitt (View Splits)
10 - Simsboro	23:00.0	8:39.4	↓ 15	
101	Parker McLarin (View Splits)
12 - Avoyelles Public Charter	23:01.7	8:10.6	↓ 2	93
102	Trevor Authement (View Splits)
8 - Midland	23:02.3	7:57.3	↑ 5	94
103	Trent Miller (View Splits)
12 - Hathaway	23:05.2	7:31.4	↑ 21	
104	Jon Tyler Thompson (View Splits)
10 - Choudrant	23:06.1	8:13.6	↓ 4	95
105	Tyler Durbin (View Splits)
09 - Weston	23:08.1	7:56.8	↑ 5	
106	Connor Walker (View Splits)
09 - Quitman	23:09.2	7:59.7	↑ 3	
107	Matthew Bebee (View Splits)
12 - Lacassine	23:10.3	7:48.1	↑ 10	96
108	Justin Miller (View Splits)
11 - Oak Hill	23:13.0	8:15.5	↓ 4	97
109	Dakota Touchet (View Splits)
10 - Lacassine	23:17.7	7:55.6	↑ 7	98
110	Caleb Hughes (View Splits)
12 - Hicks	23:18.5	8:20.2	↓ 5	99
111	Tristen Hippler (View Splits)
8 - Negreet	23:21.9	8:33.2	↓ 14	100
112	Colby Gates (View Splits)
11 - Converse	23:33.3	8:07.6	↑ 8	101
113	Ty Breaux (View Splits)
11 - Midland	23:33.9	8:05.9	↑ 9	102
114	Jacob Wilder (View Splits)
11 - Holden	23:35.3	8:21.9	↓ 3	103
115	Gavin Rangel (View Splits)
10 - Anacoco	23:41.5	8:33.8	↓ 7	104
116	Caleb Bayles (View Splits)
10 - Converse	23:41.7	8:16.0	↑ 5	105
117	Kristian Collins (View Splits)
12 - Choudrant	23:46.9	8:31.1	↓ 5	106
118	Brendon Haggard (View Splits)
09 - Negreet	23:47.4	8:52.2	↓ 16	107
119	William Ahart (View Splits)
12 - Oak Hill	23:48.4	8:28.7	↓ 4	108
120	Mason Blount (View Splits)
8 - Holden	23:48.7	8:29.2	↓ 6	109
121	Connor Malmay (View Splits)
7 - Converse	23:49.9	8:18.0	↑ 2	110
122	Chase Johnston (View Splits)
09 - Glenmora	23:51.8	8:26.4	↓ 3	111
123	Bryce Christian (View Splits)
10 - Patrick Taylor Academy	24:08.6	8:49.9	↓ 10	112
124	Keegan Arthur (View Splits)
09 - Hornbeck	24:12.3	8:37.6	↑ 1	113
125	Dylan Bynog (View Splits)
10 - Hicks	24:25.3	9:28.0	↓ 22	114
126	Marcus Lejeune (View Splits)
10 - Midland	24:38.3	8:36.6	↔	115
127	Preston Young (View Splits)
7 - Castor	24:39.0	8:17.7	↑ 1	116
128	Alex Gelpi (View Splits)
09 - Patrick Taylor Academy	25:01.0	8:20.9	↑ 1	117
129	Soheil Saneei (View Splits)
11 - Patrick Taylor Academy	25:42.0	9:24.6	↓ 2	118
130	Dawson Miller (View Splits)
09 - Quitman	26:21.7	9:27.1	↑ 2	
131	Dakota Rushing (View Splits)
12 - Weston	26:26.2	9:41.3	↓ 1	
132	Matthew Wilder (View Splits)
8 - Holden	26:37.1	9:51.7	↓ 1	119
133	Grant Boudreaux (View Splits)
8 - Midland	26:45.1	9:15.4	↑ 1	120
134	DJ Ard (View Splits)
09 - Holden	26:45.2	9:29.8	↓ 1	121
 	
Place	Team	Points
1	Episcopal of Acadiana	23
2	Anacoco	95
3	Choudrant	130
4	Grace Christian	134
5	Bell City	166
6	Lacassine	195
7	Pitkin	199
8	Castor	239
9	Avoyelles Public Charter	245
10	Converse	276
11	Negreet	285
12	Oak Hill	294
13	Hornbeck	302
14	Patrick Taylor Academy	321
15	Glenmora	369
16	Midland	378
17	Hicks	383
18	Holden	495

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State