Meet Name: CIF-SFS Finals
Meet Date: 2015-11-18
Meet Location: Golden Gate Park - San Francisco,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of RecordTiming.com!

CIF-SFS Finals
November 18, 2015
Golden Gate Park (Polo Fields) - San Francisco, CA

  Boys 5000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph and JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   ALEXANDER PARKER          10  LOWELL                      17:04
2   NOAH BATTAGLIA             9  LOWELL                      17:11
3   MAX TIAO                  10  LOWELL                      17:23
4   EMIL RODRIGUIEZ           10  LOWELL                      17:57
5   CHRISTIAN CHUN            10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             18:02
6   RUNJIA CHEN               11  LOWELL                      18:06
7   TATSUYA AIZAWA            10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             18:17
8   HENRY LEI                  9  LOWELL                      18:26
9   NIKO KASHIMA              10  GALILEO ACAD. O             18:33
10  PRESTON TAI               11  LOWELL                      18:40
11  MATTHEW SAM               12  LOWELL                      18:44
12  IRVIN TANG                12  LOWELL                      18:48
13  LIAM KLAIMAN              10  LOWELL                      18:49
14  CALVIN LIU                10  GALILEO ACAD. O             18:55
15  VINCENT THAI              12  LOWELL                      18:58
16  JAMES HOLCOMBE             9  LOWELL                      19:07
17  BRIAN YU                  10  GALILEO ACAD. O             19:12
18  MAVERICK MINGOA           10  PHILLIP & SALA              19:18
19  ZAC SMITH-RUSSACK         10  LOWELL                      19:21
20  CARL JIANG                12  GEORGE WASHINGT             19:36
21  DONALD CHUNG               9  LOWELL                      19:43
22  ETHAN REIDENBACH          10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             19:43
23  ROBERT CLARKE             10  LOWELL                      19:49
24  RYAN TOM                  10  LOWELL                      19:50
25  KEVIN WONG                10  GEORGE WASHINGT             19:50
26  LIAM GIMA-LANGE           10  LOWELL                      19:51
27  TREVOR NG                 11  LOWELL                      19:52
28  STEVEN WONG                9  PHILLIP & SALA              19:53
29  JUSTIN LUC                10  LOWELL                      19:55
30  CHARLIE RUAN              11  GEORGE WASHINGT             19:56
31  KEVIN SERRANO             10  GALILEO ACAD. O             20:06
32  ANNISON VAN                9  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             20:08
33  RYAN LEE                   9  LOWELL                      20:16
34  NICO STAUDT                9  LOWELL                      20:22
35  NEIL BUENAFLOR             9  PHILLIP & SALA              20:28
36  ANDY CHEN                  9  GALILEO ACAD. O             20:28
37  DERRICK THAI              10  PHILLIP & SALA              20:31
38  CARTER MURPHY              9  GEORGE WASHINGT             20:35
39  SPENCER CHEONG            10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             20:35
40  JEFFREY JIANG             10  LOWELL                      20:40
41  NATHAN TANG                9  GALILEO ACAD. O             20:41
42  COLIN LI                  10  LOWELL                      20:42
43  CAMERON WONG              10  GALILEO ACAD. O             20:44
44  BRANDON TU                10  GALILEO ACAD. O             21:03
45  ALLEN WONG                10  GALILEO ACAD. O             21:09
46  TONY TRAN                 12  GEORGE WASHINGT             21:10
47  ROYCE TRAN                11  GEORGE WASHINGT             21:11
48  JACKY CHOI                11  LOWELL                      21:13
49  LOEWE VELASCO             10  GEORGE WASHINGT             21:31
50  HAO ZHENG                  9  PHILLIP & SALA              21:31
51  OMAR HASSAN               12  LOWELL                      21:32
52  JUSTIN AGUIRRE             9  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             21:36
53  STANLEY XIE               11  RAOUL WALLENBER             21:37
54  DANNY GUAN                12  GALILEO ACAD. O             21:40
55  BYRON LUK                  9  LOWELL                      21:41
56  KYLE CHI                   9  LOWELL                      21:42
57  TRUMAN CHAN               11  GEORGE WASHINGT             21:43
58  KEVIN DUNN                 9  LOWELL                      21:43
59  DESTIN SILVER              9  PHILLIP & SALA              21:48
60  OWEN WONG                 12  GALILEO ACAD. O             21:49
61  ANDREW HUANG              12  GALILEO ACAD. O             22:00
62  ALAN TSUI                 10  GALILEO ACAD. O             22:07
63  JIAJUN LIU                 9  GALILEO ACAD. O             22:07
64  MATEO LANGSTON            10  GALILEO ACAD. O             22:07
65  TREVOR LOUIE               9  LOWELL                      22:09
66  JERRY LOW                  9  LOWELL                      22:14
67  ROCCO COSTANZO            10  LOWELL                      22:18
68  HAOLIN CHEN               10  GEORGE WASHINGT             22:19
69  NICHOLAS CHAN              9  LOWELL                      22:24
70  AARON LI                  12  GEORGE WASHINGT             22:40
71  JIALIN XIAO               10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             22:44
72  ROBERT BOSQUESPACHO        9  GALILEO ACAD. O             22:45
73  TONY MA                   11  RAOUL WALLENBER             22:48
74  LAYCO SANTIAGO             9  PHILLIP & SALA              22:55
75  GERARDO GARCIA             9  JOHN O'CONNELL              23:02
76  GIOVANNI ELVIRA            9  JOHN O'CONNELL              23:02
77  JONATHAN HSU              11  RAOUL WALLENBER             23:05
78  ALAN SZETO                12  GEORGE WASHINGT             23:19
79  ELSON POON                10  GEORGE WASHINGT             23:23
80  SCOTT TAM                 10  RAOUL WALLENBER             23:31
81  JAMES ZHAO                10  PHILLIP & SALA              23:37
82  SEBASTIAN ROBLES          10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             24:05
83  HIEN NGUYEN               11  RAOUL WALLENBER             24:20
84  JORDAN MAI                10  GALILEO ACAD. O             24:23
85  DAVID JIANG               10  GALILEO ACAD. O             24:57
86  DENNIS CHAN               12  GEORGE WASHINGT             25:09
87  STEVEN LIAO               10  GEORGE WASHINGT             25:27
88  JULIO RAMOS               10  JOHN O'CONNELL              26:24
89  ALAN CHEW                 12  GEORGE WASHINGT             26:51
90  ZHICONG (JES JIANG        12  THURGOOD MARSHA             27:23
91  BENJAMIN AGUILERA          9  JOHN O'CONNELL              27:59
92  JALIUS WELCH               9  RAOUL WALLENBER             28:06
93  KENNETH NG                10  RAOUL WALLENBER             28:37
94  ANDY LEI                  10  RAOUL WALLENBER             28:52
95  MIGUEL IAN PATRICIO       10  JOHN O'CONNELL              30:23
96  ANTONIO CABANAS           10  JOHN O'CONNELL              30:32

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S FROSH/SOPH DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 17 LOWELL (17:37 88:01 1:22)
==============================
1 1 1370 ALEXANDER PARKER 10 M 17:04
2 2 1136 NOAH BATTAGLIA 9 M 17:11
3 3 1379 MAX TIAO 10 M 17:23
4 4 1371 EMIL RODRIGUIEZ 10 M 17:57
5 7 1154 HENRY LEI 9 M 18:26
6 ( 9) 1151 LIAM KLAIMAN 10 M 18:49
7 ( 15) 1146 LIAM GIMA-LANGE 10 M 19:51

2. 65 ABRAHAM LINCOLN (19:21 96:45 2:33)
==============================
1 5 977 CHRISTIAN CHUN 10 M 18:02
2 6 974 TATSUYA AIZAWA 10 M 18:17
3 13 979 ETHAN REIDENBACH 10 M 19:43
4 18 984 ANNISON VAN 9 M 20:08
5 23 976 SPENCER CHEONG 10 M 20:35
6 ( 28) 973 JUSTIN AGUIRRE 9 M 21:36
7 ( 31) 985 JIALIN XIAO 10 M 22:44

3. 66 GALILEO ACAD. O (19:27 97:14 1:55)
==============================
1 8 1022 NIKO KASHIMA 10 M 18:33
2 10 1029 CALVIN LIU 10 M 18:55
3 11 1042 BRIAN YU 10 M 19:12
4 17 1033 KEVIN SERRANO 10 M 20:06
5 20 1014 ANDY CHEN 9 M 20:28
6 ( 24) 1034 NATHAN TANG 9 M 20:41
7 ( 25) 1037 BRANDON TU 10 M 21:03

4. 95 PHILLIP & SALA (20:21 101:41 2:13)
==============================
1 12 1403 MAVERICK MINGOA 10 M 19:18
2 16 1408 STEVEN WONG 9 M 19:53
3 19 1397 NEIL BUENAFLOR 9 M 20:28
4 21 1406 DERRICK THAI 10 M 20:31
5 27 1410 HAO ZHENG 9 M 21:31
6 ( 29) 1405 DESTIN SILVER 9 M 21:48
7 ( 35) 1409 JAMES ZHAO 10 M 23:37

5. 126 GEORGE WASHINGT (21:32 107:38 3:33)
==============================
1 14 1088 KEVIN WONG 10 M 19:50
2 22 1079 CARTER MURPHY 9 M 20:35
3 26 1087 LOEWE VELASCO 10 M 21:31
4 30 1069 HAOLIN CHEN 10 M 22:19
5 34 1081 ELSON POON 10 M 23:23
6 ( 36) 1074 STEVEN LIAO 10 M 25:27

6. 179 JOHN O'CONNELL (26:10 130:50 7:21)
==============================
1 32 1110 GERARDO GARCIA 9 M 23:02
2 33 1109 GIOVANNI ELVIRA 9 M 23:02
3 37 1113 JULIO RAMOS 10 M 26:24
4 38 1107 BENJAMIN AGUILERA 9 M 27:59
5 39 1112 MIGUEL IAN PATRICIO 10 M 30:23
6 ( 40) 1108 ANTONIO CABANAS 10 M 30:32



  Girls 5000 Meter Run Frosh-Soph and JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   ELENA CAWTHON             10  LOWELL                      21:29
2   ALYSSA YOUNG              10  LOWELL                      21:47
3   KEANA WONG                 9  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             22:04
4   KRISTEN TAM                9  LOWELL                      22:26
5   CHARLOTTE GREENHILL        9  LOWELL                      22:30
6   KAYE CHIN                  9  LOWELL                      23:02
7   CAMELLIA LY               10  GEORGE WASHINGT             23:12
8   KELLY TUYUB               11  GEORGE WASHINGT             23:13
9   JOSEPHINE CLAY            10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             23:13
10  WINNIE HUANG              10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             23:28
11  CLARE DELUCCHI             9  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             23:35
12  KATRINA LAU                9  LOWELL                      23:50
13  SHERRICE LAW               9  LOWELL                      24:02
14  MONICA CAO                10  LOWELL                      24:03
15  MORIAH CHIANG              9  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             24:05
16  KAREN TANG                10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             24:09
17  CHRISTINE TRAM            11  GEORGE WASHINGT             24:16
18  KELLY LI                  10  GEORGE WASHINGT             24:30
19  SUSAN WONG                 9  LOWELL                      24:36
20  JENNY CHOI                12  GEORGE WASHINGT             24:37
21  MICHAELA LEE              10  GEORGE WASHINGT             24:39
22  SABRINA AU                12  GEORGE WASHINGT             24:59
23  AVA AUFDENCAMP            10  GEORGE WASHINGT             25:09
24  SAMANTHA CHAN             10  GEORGE WASHINGT             25:12
25  WENDY LI                  10  GEORGE WASHINGT             25:16
26  MARIANN GUZMAN            10  LOWELL                      25:25
27  ALICE LIANG               11  GEORGE WASHINGT             25:42
28  VIVIAN MEI                12  GEORGE WASHINGT             25:44
29  NICOLE CHIU                9  GEORGE WASHINGT             25:50
30  LISA WU                   11  GEORGE WASHINGT             26:08
31  YAXUAN GUAN                9  GALILEO ACAD. O             26:34
32  JIAYI CHENG               10  LOWELL                      26:38
33  JASMINE LIANG              9  LOWELL                      27:06
34  KAYLA TAM                 10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             27:14
35  KELLY SALDANA              9  LOWELL                      27:18
36  PATRICIA FONG              9  PHILLIP & SALA              27:51
37  CARINA RICHARDSON         10  RAOUL WALLENBER             28:00
38  XIAOER (TIFF OU           10  THURGOOD MARSHA             28:01
39  XINYI CHEN                12  THURGOOD MARSHA             28:04
40  ANDREA MONTEJO             9  LOWELL                      28:13
41  MICHELLE LEI              11  RAOUL WALLENBER             28:50
42  WYNEE CHEN                 9  GALILEO ACAD. O             29:08
43  MERRY HUANG               12  THURGOOD MARSHA             29:24
44  SELINA LIU                10  GEORGE WASHINGT             29:51
45  JESSICA OTO               11  GEORGE WASHINGT             29:52
46  APRIL CHIU                10  RAOUL WALLENBER             30:31

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S FROSH-SOPH DIVSION SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 18 LOWELL (22:15 111:14 1:33)
==============================
1 1 1115 ELENA CAWTHON 10 F 21:29
2 2 1133 ALYSSA YOUNG 10 F 21:47
3 4 1131 KRISTEN TAM 9 F 22:26
4 5 1120 CHARLOTTE GREENHILL 9 F 22:30
5 6 1117 KAYE CHIN 9 F 23:02
6 ( 11) 1122 KATRINA LAU 9 F 23:50
7 ( 12) 1123 SHERRICE LAW 9 F 24:02

2. 43 ABRAHAM LINCOLN (23:17 116:25 2:01)
==============================
1 3 970 KEANA WONG 9 F 22:04
2 8 961 JOSEPHINE CLAY 10 F 23:13
3 9 965 WINNIE HUANG 10 F 23:28
4 10 962 CLARE DELUCCHI 9 F 23:35
5 13 960 MORIAH CHIANG 9 F 24:05
6 ( 14) 969 KAREN TANG 10 F 24:09
7 ( 20) 968 KAYLA TAM 10 F 27:14

3. 73 GEORGE WASHINGT (24:40 123:19 2:04)
==============================
1 7 1057 CAMELLIA LY 10 F 23:12
2 15 1052 KELLY LI 10 F 24:30
3 16 1045 AVA AUFDENCAMP 10 F 25:09
4 17 1046 SAMANTHA CHAN 10 F 25:12
5 18 1053 WENDY LI 10 F 25:16
6 ( 19) 1047 NICOLE CHIU 9 F 25:50
7 ( 21) 1056 SELINA LIU 10 F 29:51



  Boys 5000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   SALEM BOUHASSOUN          12  MISSION                     15:36
2   LUIS ARAGON               12  LOWELL                      16:06
3   MIKOLAJ KRAJEWSKI         11  LOWELL                      16:17
4   MARVIN LUONG              12  LOWELL                      17:19
5   PRESTON MA                12  GEORGE WASHINGT             17:38
6   WILLIAM FUCHS             11  LOWELL                      17:49
7   MAX SPRINGER              11  LOWELL                      17:49
8   JACK MATULL               11  GEORGE WASHINGT             17:52
9   DEREK HUANG               12  GEORGE WASHINGT             17:53
10  MATEO FRIEDENBACH CONDO   10  MISSION                     17:57
11  LIAM MCCURLEY             12  GEORGE WASHINGT             18:08
12  MASON KEARNS              12  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             18:08
13  ABHAY NEGI                12  LOWELL                      18:15
14  JUSTIN HUEY               12  LOWELL                      18:19
15  AARON TISATAYANE          12  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             18:25
16  BECK JOHNSTONE             9  MISSION                     18:27
17  ZACHARY MENDOZA           11  GALILEO ACAD. O             18:39
18  CHRISTHIAN SEVILLA        11  SF INTERNATIONA             18:41
19  JONAS XIE                 12  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             19:00
20  JEFFERSON TEJADA          11  SF INTERNATIONA             19:03
21  JUAN TORRES               11  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             19:03
22  GERMAN ADOLF AGUILAR-DIA  11  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             19:04
23  KABILA HIGHTOWER          11  PHILLIP & SALA              19:05
24  TERRY GUAN                12  BALBOA                      19:08
25  BENJAMIN LEVIN            10  MISSION                     19:15
26  DANIEL BIERI              12  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             19:17
27  DUNCAN LAU                11  MISSION                     19:27
28  NELSON MATUTE             12  SF INTERNATIONA             19:36
29  BRENDAN FONG              11  PHILLIP & SALA              19:38
30  ELDER MEJIA               12  SF INTERNATIONA             19:39
31  JACKY LIN                 11  GEORGE WASHINGT             19:46
32  SAMUEL VILLAREAL          12  MISSION                     19:57
33  KEVIN SHEW                10  GEORGE WASHINGT             20:02
34  JASON LEI                  9  GALILEO ACAD. O             20:03
35  JANIS STUURMAN            11  ACADEMY OF ARTS             20:09
36  TOFIK MOHAMED             12  MISSION                     20:16
37  MOAEN AHMED               12  PHILLIP & SALA              20:18
38  ANTHONY NG                10  GEORGE WASHINGT             20:18
39  DAVID LOSANES             12  PHILLIP & SALA              20:19
40  JEFFREY LI                10  RAOUL WALLENBER             20:20
41  JAMES VALTIN              11  ACADEMY OF ARTS             20:26
42  IDO BARUCH                11  ACADEMY OF ARTS             20:28
43  JESUS OSORNIO             12  JOHN O'CONNELL              20:31
44  DIEGO TTITO               12  SF INTERNATIONA             20:49
45  ANGELO EUGENIO            12  PHILLIP & SALA              20:53
46  CODY TIEU                  9  GALILEO ACAD. O             21:09
47  VICTOR CORTES             11  BALBOA                      21:16
48  AVERY CHEN                12  GALILEO ACAD. O             21:18
49  TERENCE LIU               10  BALBOA                      21:19
50  DEREK NGUYEN              10  RAOUL WALLENBER             21:20
51  JASON ZHEN                11  GALILEO ACAD. O             21:26
52  KEEVAN TALLON             11  ACADEMY OF ARTS             21:30
53  LUIS CIFUENTES            12  SF INTERNATIONA             21:35
54  TREVOR LI                 11  GALILEO ACAD. O             21:37
55  ALEXIS CORTES              9  BALBOA                      21:39
56  BENJAMIN TRAN             10  RAOUL WALLENBER             21:40
57  CLEMENTE (JE RUCUM        12  THURGOOD MARSHA             21:52
58  MICHAEL SZETO             12  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             21:53
59  ARTHUR LEE                10  RAOUL WALLENBER             21:58
60  KENT LIN                  12  PHILLIP & SALA              22:02
61  PARIS MANKIN-WALLACE       9  BALBOA                      22:07
62  JALEN XU                   9  BALBOA                      22:32
63  IVAN HUANG                11  GALILEO ACAD. O             22:42
64  TAI TRAN                  12  THURGOOD MARSHA             22:51
65  JULIAN CARRIERO            9  ACADEMY OF ARTS             22:51
66  WILLIE QIU                10  RAOUL WALLENBER             23:07
67  NYCOLAS GONCALVEZ         12  SF INTERNATIONA             24:11
68  ANDRE JASMIN               9  RAOUL WALLENBER             24:29
69  PHU LUC                   11  THURGOOD MARSHA             24:48
70  RUOFAN WU                 11  THURGOOD MARSHA             25:23
71  YIQIAN (MICH LIU          12  THURGOOD MARSHA             25:37
72  KWOK MAN HOU              12  THURGOOD MARSHA             26:31
73  JEFFREY QIU               11  ACADEMY OF ARTS             27:58

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S VARSITY DIVISION SCORING
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 22 LOWELL (17:04 85:20 1:43)
==============================
1 2 1135 LUIS ARAGON 12 M 16:06
2 3 1152 MIKOLAJ KRAJEWSKI 11 M 16:17
3 4 1160 MARVIN LUONG 12 M 17:19
4 6 1145 WILLIAM FUCHS 11 M 17:49
5 7 1374 MAX SPRINGER 11 M 17:49
6 ( 13) 1161 ABHAY NEGI 12 M 18:15
7 ( 14) 1149 JUSTIN HUEY 12 M 18:19

2. 64 GEORGE WASHINGT (18:16 91:17 2:08)
==============================
1 5 1076 PRESTON MA 12 M 17:38
2 8 1077 JACK MATULL 11 M 17:52
3 9 1071 DEREK HUANG 12 M 17:53
4 11 1078 LIAM MCCURLEY 12 M 18:08
5 31 1075 JACKY LIN 11 M 19:46
6 ( 33) 1083 KEVIN SHEW 10 M 20:02
7 ( 38) 1080 ANTHONY NG 10 M 20:18

3. 79 MISSION (18:09 90:42 3:51)
==============================
1 1 1381 SALEM BOUHASSOUN 12 M 15:36
2 10 1382 MATEO FRIEDENBACH CONDO 10 M 17:57
3 16 1383 BECK JOHNSTONE 9 M 18:27
4 25 1385 BENJAMIN LEVIN 10 M 19:15
5 27 1384 DUNCAN LAU 11 M 19:27
6 ( 32) 1387 SAMUEL VILLAREAL 12 M 19:57
7 ( 36) 1386 TOFIK MOHAMED 12 M 20:16

4. 89 ABRAHAM LINCOLN (18:44 93:40 0:56)
==============================
1 12 978 MASON KEARNS 12 M 18:08
2 15 982 AARON TISATAYANE 12 M 18:25
3 19 986 JONAS XIE 12 M 19:00
4 21 983 JUAN TORRES 11 M 19:03
5 22 972 GERMAN ADOLF AGUILAR-DIA 11 M 19:04
6 ( 26) 975 DANIEL BIERI 12 M 19:17
7 ( 57) 981 MICHAEL SZETO 12 M 21:53

5. 139 SF INTERNATIONA (19:34 97:48 2:08)
==============================
1 18 1439 CHRISTHIAN SEVILLA 11 M 18:41
2 20 1440 JEFFERSON TEJADA 11 M 19:03
3 28 1437 NELSON MATUTE 12 M 19:36
4 30 1438 ELDER MEJIA 12 M 19:39
5 43 1441 DIEGO TTITO 12 M 20:49
6 ( 52) 1435 LUIS CIFUENTES 12 M 21:35
7 ( 66) 1436 NYCOLAS GONCALVEZ 12 M 24:11

6. 172 PHILLIP & SALA (20:03 100:13 1:48)
==============================
1 23 1400 KABILA HIGHTOWER 11 M 19:05
2 29 1399 BRENDAN FONG 11 M 19:38
3 37 1396 MOAEN AHMED 12 M 20:18
4 39 1402 DAVID LOSANES 12 M 20:19
5 44 1398 ANGELO EUGENIO 12 M 20:53
6 ( 59) 1401 KENT LIN 12 M 22:02

7. 193 GALILEO ACAD. O (20:31 102:35 2:47)
==============================
1 17 1032 ZACHARY MENDOZA 11 M 18:39
2 34 1027 JASON LEI 9 M 20:03
3 45 1035 CODY TIEU 9 M 21:09
4 47 1013 AVERY CHEN 12 M 21:18
5 50 1043 JASON ZHEN 11 M 21:26
6 ( 53) 1028 TREVOR LI 11 M 21:37
7 ( 62) 1019 IVAN HUANG 11 M 22:42

8. 232 BALBOA (21:06 105:29 2:59)
==============================
1 24 999 TERRY GUAN 12 M 19:08
2 46 998 VICTOR CORTES 11 M 21:16
3 48 1000 TERENCE LIU 10 M 21:19
4 54 997 ALEXIS CORTES 9 M 21:39
5 60 1001 PARIS MANKIN-WALLACE 9 M 22:07
6 ( 61) 1002 JALEN XU 9 M 22:32

9. 233 ACADEMY OF ARTS (21:05 105:24 2:42)
==============================
1 35 994 JANIS STUURMAN 11 M 20:09
2 41 996 JAMES VALTIN 11 M 20:26
3 42 989 IDO BARUCH 11 M 20:28
4 51 995 KEEVAN TALLON 11 M 21:30
5 64 990 JULIAN CARRIERO 9 M 22:51
6 ( 72) 993 JEFFREY QIU 11 M 27:58

10. 267 RAOUL WALLENBER (21:41 108:25 2:47)
==============================
1 40 1423 JEFFREY LI 10 M 20:20
2 49 1427 DEREK NGUYEN 10 M 21:20
3 55 1431 BENJAMIN TRAN 10 M 21:40
4 58 1421 ARTHUR LEE 10 M 21:58
5 65 1429 WILLIE QIU 10 M 23:07
6 ( 67) 1420 ANDRE JASMIN 9 M 24:29

11. 326 THURGOOD MARSHA (24:07 120:31 3:45)
==============================
1 56 1450 CLEMENTE (JE RUCUM 12 M 21:52
2 63 1451 TAI TRAN 12 M 22:51
3 68 1449 PHU LUC 11 M 24:48
4 69 1452 RUOFAN WU 11 M 25:23
5 70 1448 YIQIAN (MICH LIU 12 M 25:37
6 ( 71) 1446 KWOK MAN HOU 12 M 26:31



  Girls 5000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   KRISTEN LEUNG             12  LOWELL                      17:42
2   ANNIE ZHOU                12  LOWELL                      19:51
3   NATALIE EWE               10  LOWELL                      20:39
4   VANESSA YU                11  GEORGE WASHINGT             20:50
5   JACQUELINE CHOI           12  LOWELL                      21:05
6   CYNTHIA LEUNG             11  LOWELL                      21:25
7   TRACY TAM                 10  GALILEO ACAD. O             21:28
8   TAMMY YU                  12  GEORGE WASHINGT             21:34
9   NANCY JING                11  GALILEO ACAD. O             22:31
10  JOANNE LI                 12  GEORGE WASHINGT             22:38
11  ANYA DURGERIAN             9  RAOUL WALLENBER             22:55
12  LEANNE WONG               11  PHILLIP & SALA              23:02
13  BERNICE LAM               11  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             23:07
14  SHANIA LEE                11  LOWELL                      23:08
15  LAI GUEN WEN              12  GEORGE WASHINGT             23:31
16  HANNAH RYAN               11  GEORGE WASHINGT             23:39
17  JENNIFER CHAVAC           12  SF INTERNATIONA             23:43
18  DANA LIU                   9  GALILEO ACAD. O             23:50
19  SAMANTHA LAU              10  GEORGE WASHINGT             23:56
20  EMILY YU                  12  PHILLIP & SALA              23:59
21  ANNA CUI                  11  PHILLIP & SALA              24:07
22  CATHY LIANG               10  GALILEO ACAD. O             24:12
23  CAITLIN CHAN               9  RAOUL WALLENBER             24:20
24  CELINE RUAN                9  GALILEO ACAD. O             24:25
25  JANET DAMIAN              11  GALILEO ACAD. O             24:26
26  DANIELA RIVAS             11  IMMACULATE CONC             24:33
27  GLANIA CAREL REYES         9  IMMACULATE CONC             24:42
28  REBECCA CAVANAUGH          9  PHILLIP & SALA              24:56
29  TIFFANY ZHOU               9  RAOUL WALLENBER             25:05
30  YARED BELTRAN              9  PHILLIP & SALA              25:21
31  JULIAN CASTRO             11  PHILLIP & SALA              25:53
32  ADRIANA BARAJAS           11  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             26:12
33  JENNIFER SON              11  LOWELL                      26:19
34  KALI TAGOMORI             11  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             26:27
35  GIANNA PEREZ               9  IMMACULATE CONC             26:30
36  LILY HUANG                12  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             26:34
37  ALYSSA LIN                10  GEORGE WASHINGT             26:49
38  NICOLE ZEHM               11  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             27:12
39  IVANA GUGIC               10  IMMACULATE CONC             27:13
40  MIREYA LARA               11  IMMACULATE CONC             27:21
41  ANA CHAVEZ                 9  IMMACULATE CONC             27:28
42  ALEXY CANCHOLA             9  IMMACULATE CONC             27:37
43  ANNETTE GONZALEZ           9  IMMACULATE CONC             27:55
44  KAITLYN CHOW               9  RAOUL WALLENBER             28:22
45  ANGELA WONG               11  RAOUL WALLENBER             28:24
46  MARIELA ANDRADE            9  IMMACULATE CONC             28:53
47  ALEXIS BALOCATING          9  IMMACULATE CONC             29:31
48  CASSANDRA PORTILLO         9  IMMACULATE CONC             29:59
49  EMILY GALEAS               9  IMMACULATE CONC             30:16
50  TIELEA BRITTON            10  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             32:09
51  ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ         9  IMMACULATE CONC             33:48
52  CHARLOTTE HAMM            11  ABRAHAM LINCOLN             34:26
53  LESLY NAVARRO             10  IMMACULATE CONC             34:45

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S VARSITY DIVSION SCORES
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 17 LOWELL (20:09 100:42 3:43)
==============================
1 1 1126 KRISTEN LEUNG 12 F 17:42
2 2 1134 ANNIE ZHOU 12 F 19:51
3 3 1119 NATALIE EWE 10 F 20:39
4 5 1118 JACQUELINE CHOI 12 F 21:05
5 6 1125 CYNTHIA LEUNG 11 F 21:25
6 ( 14) 1124 SHANIA LEE 11 F 23:08
7 ( 30) 1130 JENNIFER SON 11 F 26:19

2. 53 GEORGE WASHINGT (22:27 112:12 2:49)
==============================
1 4 1065 VANESSA YU 11 F 20:50
2 8 1066 TAMMY YU 12 F 21:34
3 10 1051 JOANNE LI 12 F 22:38
4 15 1063 LAI GUEN WEN 12 F 23:31
5 16 1060 HANNAH RYAN 11 F 23:39
6 ( 18) 1049 SAMANTHA LAU 10 F 23:56
7 ( 33) 1055 ALYSSA LIN 10 F 26:49

3. 77 GALILEO ACAD. O (23:18 116:26 2:57)
==============================
1 7 1010 TRACY TAM 10 F 21:28
2 9 1006 NANCY JING 11 F 22:31
3 17 1008 DANA LIU 9 F 23:50
4 21 1007 CATHY LIANG 10 F 24:12
5 23 1009 CELINE RUAN 9 F 24:25
6 ( 24) 1004 JANET DAMIAN 11 F 24:26

4. 103 PHILLIP & SALA (24:17 121:25 2:19)
==============================
1 12 1394 LEANNE WONG 11 F 23:02
2 19 1395 EMILY YU 12 F 23:59
3 20 1391 ANNA CUI 11 F 24:07
4 25 1390 REBECCA CAVANAUGH 9 F 24:56
5 27 1388 YARED BELTRAN 9 F 25:21
6 ( 28) 1389 JULIAN CASTRO 11 F 25:53

5. 130 RAOUL WALLENBER (25:50 129:06 5:29)
==============================
1 11 1414 ANYA DURGERIAN 9 F 22:55
2 22 1411 CAITLIN CHAN 9 F 24:20
3 26 1418 TIFFANY ZHOU 9 F 25:05
4 35 1413 KAITLYN CHOW 9 F 28:22
5 36 1417 ANGELA WONG 11 F 28:24

6. 139 ABRAHAM LINCOLN (25:55 129:32 4:05)
==============================
1 13 966 BERNICE LAM 11 F 23:07
2 29 958 ADRIANA BARAJAS 11 F 26:12
3 31 967 KALI TAGOMORI 11 F 26:27
4 32 964 LILY HUANG 12 F 26:34
5 34 971 NICOLE ZEHM 11 F 27:12
6 ( 37) 959 TIELEA BRITTON 10 F 32:09
7 ( 38) 963 CHARLOTTE HAMM 11 F 34:26


Number of Elite performances: 4

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Aragon, Luis (Lowell,CA)
Bouhassoun, Salem (Mission,CA)
KRAJEWSKI, Mikolaj (Lowell,CA)
Leung, Kristen (Lowell,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:36.00 BOUHASSOUN, SALEM , 12, Mission
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.00 ARAGON, LUIS , 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 KRAJEWSKI, MIKOLAJ , 11, Lowell
G-5k_XC 17:42.00 LEUNG, KRISTEN , 12, Lowell

Number of Elite performances: 2
Number of DS State performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State