Meet Name: LA 3A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-18
Meet Location: Northwestern State - Natchitoches,LA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys Team Scores:

1.  Ed Douglas White C...  35
2.  St Louis Catholic  76
3.  West Feliciana  100
4.  Lusher Charter  162
5.  Erath  171
6.  LSU University Lab  180
7.  Parkview Baptist  229
8.  Buckeye  233
9.  Albany  240
10.  Loyola College Prep  263
11.  Berwick  298
12.  Kaplan  304
13.  Pine Prairie  355
14.  Iowa  361
15.  Lutcher  393
16.  Northwest  412
17.  South Beauregard  444
18.  De La Salle  446
19.  Caldwell Parish  588
20.  Peabody Magnet  612

Girls Team Scores:

1.  Lusher Charter  30
2.  Academy of Sacred ...  41
3.  Parkview Baptist  111
4.  Ed Douglas White C...  124
5.  LSU University Lab  125
6.  Buckeye  173
7.  St Louis Catholic  174
8.  West Feliciana  196
9.  Loyola College Prep  202
10.  Erath  248
11.  Bolton  312
12.  South Beauregard  316
13.  Pine Prairie  371
14.  Ville Platte  419
15.  Caldwell Parish  447

Mens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Austin Ballow            12   Jewel Sumner                   16:52.8            
2   Steven Boudreaux         12   Ed Douglas White Cat           17:02.0            
3   John Ammons              11   St Louis Catholic              17:10.9            
4   Alex Vega                8    Parkview Baptist               17:15.7            
5   Noah Mcnally             11   St Louis Catholic              17:18.8            
6   Lucas Marcello           11   Ed Douglas White Cat           17:43.2            
7   Austin James             11   Jewel Sumner                   17:47.8            
8   Hunter Fudge             11   West Feliciana                 17:50.7            
9   Race Bourgeios           10   Ed Douglas White Cat           17:59.2            
10  Ethan Suire              10   Erath                          18:06.0            
11  Ian Valdez               10   Berwick                        18:06.1            
12  Ian Coats                12   Ed Douglas White Cat           18:15.5            
13  David Mcgrade            11   Lusher Charter                 18:16.0            
14  Zachary Robichaux        10   Ed Douglas White Cat           18:32.9            
15  Luke Labat               12   Ed Douglas White Cat           18:33.9            
16  Jay Barrilleaux          11   Ed Douglas White Cat           18:38.5            
17  Chandler Sullivan        10   West Feliciana                 18:41.6            
18  Jack Moran               8    LSU University Lab             18:41.9            
19  Chase Jones              12   Buckeye                        19:05.4            
20  Dawson Mcculloch         10   Parkview Baptist               19:05.7            
21  Nic Migues               10   St Louis Catholic              19:10.4            
22  Mathieu Knafelc          12   Loyola College Prep            19:12.9            
23  Benjy Guilbeau           10   St Louis Catholic              19:15.2            
24  Christian Rea            12   West Feliciana                 19:16.7            
25  Gannon Duckworth         10   Lusher Charter                 19:21.1            
26  Jourdon Clarke           12   Iowa                           19:23.9            
27  Taylor Sullivan          12   West Feliciana                 19:24.4            
28  Dalton Addison           9    Albany                         19:24.9            
29  Elijah Baldwin           12   Lutcher                        19:26.7            
30  Devan Fredrick           9    Erath                          19:26.7            
31  Christen Meaux           10   Erath                          19:27.0            
32  Evan Dore                10   St Louis Catholic              19:31.1            
33  Matthew Gatson           12   St Louis Catholic              19:37.3            
34  Nate Semmes              10   West Feliciana                 19:37.6            
35  Tyler Hight              9    Winnfield Senior               19:38.0            
36  Harry Neelis             8    Lusher Charter                 19:42.1            
37  Max Levy                 12   LSU University Lab             19:47.8            
38  Peyton Broussard         12   Kaplan                         19:50.8            
39  Daniel Lovett            11   Lusher Charter                 19:54.7            
40  Roman Johnson            12   Albany                         19:54.8            
41  Nick Cironi              12   St Louis Catholic              19:56.7            
42  Jason Penton             9    Albany                         19:58.1            
43  Edward Teal              9    Winnfield Senior               19:59.2            
44  Everitt Williamson       10   West Feliciana                 19:59.7            
45  Kaelan Merrifield        12   LSU University Lab             20:00.1            
46  Hector Plata             9    Berwick                        20:00.4            
47  Micheal Morris           9    LSU University Lab             20:01.7            
48  Austin Doise             12   Berwick                        20:10.7            
49  Colt Hardee              11   Kaplan                         20:14.5            
50  Samuel Pennington        11   LSU University Lab             20:23.3            
51  Joe Sandoz               11   North Vermilion                20:24.0            
52  Peyton Slade             10   Albany                         20:33.6            
53  Hunter Aymond            10   Buckeye                        20:34.4            
54  Jeremiah Baloney         8    Lutcher                        20:35.2            
55  Holden Suire             9    Erath                          20:35.9            
56  Tyler Paulk              10   Buckeye                        20:39.2            
57  August Pitre             10   Northwest                      20:43.4            
58  Addison Drummond         10   Loyola College Prep            20:47.0            
59  Ryan Campbell            10   Buckeye                        20:50.3            
60  James Haynes             12   Loyola College Prep            20:52.0            
61  Cameron Carpenter        10   Erath                          20:53.6            
62  Devin Leggett            12   Pine Prairie                   21:00.5            
63  Adam Courville           11   Kaplan                         21:06.3            
64  Kai Duckworth            12   Lusher Charter                 21:12.1            
65  Blaise Chagnard          10   Loyola College Prep            21:13.5            
66  Alex Aguillard           12   Pine Prairie                   21:15.0            
67  Kihren Campbell          11   Iowa                           21:15.9            
68  Evan Norris              9    Buckeye                        21:18.7            
69  Nick Beard               11   Parkview Baptist               21:19.7            
70  Daylon Jones             12   Ville Platte                   21:20.3            
71  Ross Allen               10   Erath                          21:28.4            
72  Juan Amador              12   North Vermilion                21:29.8            
73  Alexander Soileau        9    Ville Platte                   21:30.3            
74  Meyer Willson            12   LSU University Lab             21:31.2            
75  Caleb Allen              11   Northwest                      21:38.0            
76  Erick Cordova            12   Lusher Charter                 21:41.4            
77  Drew Hennessy            10   West Feliciana                 21:48.2            
78  Bryce Park               8    Parkview Baptist               21:48.4            
79  Jace Warren              8    Buckeye                        21:48.8            
80  Terry Owens              10   Bogalusa                       21:50.9            
81  Hunter Wainwright        10   De La Salle                    21:51.2            
82  Jordan Ardoin            9    Pine Prairie                   21:52.6            
83  Lance Abshire            10   Parkview Baptist               21:52.8            
84  Joseph Haynes            12   Loyola College Prep            21:55.8            
85  David Trahan             10   South Beauregard               21:56.3            
86  Montana Faulk            9    South Beauregard               21:57.0            
87  Haysten Fontenot         12   Northwest                      21:59.6            
88  Yarema Iosipiv           12   Lusher Charter                 22:03.5            
89  Rodney Daigle            12   Pine Prairie                   22:06.8            
90  David Borel              10   Kaplan                         22:06.8            
91  Kaden Bourque            11   Erath                          22:11.0            
92  Michael Brehm            11   Iowa                           22:14.8            
93  Zachary Manuel           10   Pine Prairie                   22:21.3            
94  Racardo Bigbie           10   Kaplan                         22:23.1            
95  Anthony Sharpe Jr.       9    Pine Prairie                   22:27.0            
96  Brendan Aguillard        12   Parkview Baptist               22:27.7            
97  Brian Ardoin             10   Pine Prairie                   22:37.2            
98  Devin Piper              11   De La Salle                    22:40.8            
99  Timothy De Puy           10   De La Salle                    22:43.2            
100 Hunter Mckinley          12   Albany                         22:44.6            
101 Dylan Lipari             9    Berwick                        22:45.1            
102 Dylan Simmons            11   South Beauregard               22:54.2            
103 Tyler Mouton             11   De La Salle                    23:01.6            
104 Koby Delino              11   Iowa                           23:03.5            
105 Nicolas Lee              11   South Beauregard               23:05.3            
106 Collin Peloquin          10   Iowa                           23:10.0            
107 Christpher Jones         11   Northwest                      23:12.6            
108 Alex Strawitz            12   Church Point                   23:12.7            
109 Brandon Nichols          12   Bolton                         23:13.7            
110 Alan Hedrick             11   Loyola College Prep            23:15.2            
111 Anthony Deshotel         10   Iowa                           23:20.5            
112 Gabriel Becker           9    De La Salle                    23:28.1            
113 Kentrae Lewis            10   Bogalusa                       23:30.3            
114 Lucas Sonier             11   South Beauregard               23:32.1            
115 Gavin Wiggins            12   Buckeye                        23:33.1            
116 Perry Duhe Jr.           7    Lutcher                        23:37.1            
117 Dylan Dumas              7    Lutcher                        23:37.2            
117 Justin Wells             11   Iowa                           23:37.2            
119 Liam Sheehan-Dean        12   LSU University Lab             23:46.4            
120 Kade Esquivel            7    Lutcher                        24:02.5            
121 Stephen Koruna           11   Loyola College Prep            24:03.6            
122 Jordan Hill              9    Peabody Magnet                 24:32.4            
123 Sean Cantrelle           10   Berwick                        24:33.4            
124 Ethan Poche              7    Lutcher                        24:36.4            
125 Jamichael Hunter         12   Caldwell Parish                24:40.9            
126 Parker Roberts           9    Caldwell Parish                24:54.0            
127 Josh Sanford             9    Berwick                        24:59.5            
128 Hunter Toney             8    South Beauregard               25:03.8            
129 Desmon Page              12   Mansfield                      25:19.8            
130 Tyreek Andrus            11   Northwest                      25:47.6            
131 Favor Isaiah             9    Bolton                         25:58.5            
132 Chad Jones               10   Peabody Magnet                 26:20.4            
133 Tanner Mcilwain          9    Caldwell Parish                26:21.7            
134 Thomas Buffington        10   Caldwell Parish                26:34.6            
135 Gordon Brown             10   South Beauregard               26:44.4            
136 Oziel Amanza             10   North Webster                  27:03.8            
137 Artillies Hunter         9    Caldwell Parish                27:12.8            
138 Jeremy Orgeron           12   Berwick                        27:16.4            
139 Darquarus Benjamin       10   Bolton                         27:31.4            
140 Jake Scarberry           12   North Webster                  28:07.7            
141 Octavius Hemphill        11   North Webster                  28:24.7            
142 Coty Guerrero            9    Caldwell Parish                29:24.4            
143 Darshak Gondalia         11   Bolton                         29:53.2            
144 Collin Suire             10   Kaplan                         29:53.3            
145 Ethan Hudson             12   Caldwell Parish                31:56.8            
146 Tre'Veon Smith           9    Peabody Magnet                 32:03.7            
147 Jordan Gaston            9    Peabody Magnet                 32:18.2            
148 Lamont Kelly             10   Peabody Magnet                 33:14.7            
149 Kiree Nunez              9    Peabody Magnet                 33:15.0            
150 Dawson Bourque           9    Kaplan                         35:52.8            

Womens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mary Nusloch             8    Academy of Sacred He           19:54.8            
2   Madeline Kling           8    Academy of Sacred He           20:10.7            
3   Carolyn Mcginnis         8    Lusher Charter                 20:36.2            
4   Emma Roberts             8    Lusher Charter                 20:37.2            
5   Aislinn Roberts          12   Lusher Charter                 20:43.0            
6   Kelly Goff               9    West Feliciana                 20:44.9            
7   Catherine Belle Pa...    12   Academy of Sacred He           20:54.1            
8   Cori Mitchell            11   Lusher Charter                 21:03.6            
9   India Appleton           10   St Louis Catholic              21:10.7            
10  Mary-Claude Simons       10   Lusher Charter                 21:13.6            
11  Ariel Pedigo             7    Parkview Baptist               21:16.0            
12  Olivia Wood              9    Academy of Sacred He           21:18.2            
13  Amber Deselle            11   Parkview Baptist               21:25.5            
14  Kameron Tate             11   Parkview Baptist               21:36.5            
15  Jordan Campbell          8    Buckeye                        21:44.5            
16  Claire Labat             10   Ed Douglas White Cat           21:51.5            
17  Madison Bauder           8    LSU University Lab             21:52.0            
18  Angela Mckay             11   Albany                         21:53.8            
19  Justice Merrifield       10   LSU University Lab             22:11.2            
20  Olivia Pitt              8    Academy of Sacred He           22:13.1            
21  Gabby Harrington         12   Erath                          22:19.5            
22  Sage Sikich              10   St Louis Catholic              22:29.5            
23  Eliza Drummond           9    Loyola College Prep            22:41.0            
24  Ashley Bergeron          11   Loyola College Prep            22:42.4            
25  Annie Alexander          10   Ed Douglas White Cat           22:46.2            
26  Emily Boudreaux          12   Ed Douglas White Cat           23:01.7            
27  Alli Crochet             12   St Louis Catholic              23:11.7            
28  Olivia Elfert            8    Ed Douglas White Cat           23:26.9            
29  Katherine Thomas         9    LSU University Lab             23:32.2            
30  Marien Richardson        9    LSU University Lab             23:34.4            
31  Allie Tyler              8    Buckeye                        23:36.6            
32  Meredith Tuttle          10   Parkview Baptist               23:37.1            
33  Maegan Amedee            9    Ed Douglas White Cat           23:39.8            
34  Sydney Goldberg          8    LSU University Lab             23:40.6            
35  Kailey Cormier           10   Iowa                           23:45.8            
36  Molly Patrick            11   LSU University Lab             23:50.5            
37  Kerregan Turner          10   West Feliciana                 23:51.4            
38  Stella Schneider         9    Ed Douglas White Cat           23:56.9            
39  Mary Elizabeth Bar...    9    West Feliciana                 23:57.6            
40  Sierra Joiner            11   Albany                         23:59.6            
41  Mallory Lightfoot        11   Academy of Sacred He           24:09.9            
42  Savannah Faulk           12   South Beauregard               24:13.0            
43  Sydney Stein             10   Ed Douglas White Cat           24:18.2            
44  Trinity Foster           10   Buckeye                        24:19.7            
45  Sierra Charles           8    Parkview Baptist               24:29.0            
46  Ysabella Warren          8    Buckeye                        24:29.2            
47  Grayson Henry            10   Buckeye                        24:40.9            
48  Macy Lejeune             8    Buckeye                        24:42.2            
49  Brittany Dubois          11   Erath                          24:45.8            
50  Maddison Harris          9    South Beauregard               24:46.0            
51  Carley Boudreaux         8    Lutcher                        24:50.7            
52  Lila Rigamer             9    Lusher Charter                 24:54.5            
53  Missy Barro              11   Loyola College Prep            25:02.9            
54  Shelby Bernard           10   Bolton                         25:03.7            
55  Megan Hebert             12   Kaplan                         25:05.5            
56  Emilee Papadimitriou     11   St Louis Catholic              25:05.5            
57  Breanna Budnik           11   Bolton                         25:15.6            
58  Lucia Boyd               11   Loyola College Prep            25:18.5            
59  Emily Hodges             10   West Feliciana                 25:20.5            
60  Leah Hebert              10   Kaplan                         25:21.4            
61  Jenna Herkey             9    Loyola College Prep            25:24.3            
62  Landace Abshire          7    Parkview Baptist               25:30.1            
63  Madison Broussard        8    Parkview Baptist               25:35.5            
64  Bailey Maricle           11   Pine Prairie                   25:36.8            
65  Bailey Hebert            11   Erath                          25:41.9            
66  Leah Frick               9    Kaplan                         25:47.3            
67  Marquasia Griffin        10   Mansfield                      25:49.4            
68  Emily Harrington         9    Erath                          25:59.2            
69  Kendall Machen           11   Loyola College Prep            26:00.3            
70  Savanna Budnik           10   Bolton                         26:01.5            
71  Alaina Stephen           10   Erath                          26:16.4            
72  Lauren Broussard         11   West Feliciana                 26:52.6            
73  Jordyn Cooper            11   West Feliciana                 26:54.4            
74  Fiona Tully              10   West Feliciana                 26:54.7            
75  Julia Cheramie           10   St Louis Catholic              26:58.7            
76  Adelaide Hollier         12   South Beauregard               27:11.6            
77  Ellie Pennington         8    LSU University Lab             27:13.1            
78  Abbie Millican           9    St Louis Catholic              27:14.8            
79  Hannah Soileau           12   Erath                          27:15.2            
80  Peyton Cole              11   Buckeye                        27:38.1            
81  Mira Parks               9    Bolton                         28:08.5            
82  Taylor Williams          12   Ville Platte                   28:18.9            
83  Molly Parks              12   Bolton                         28:23.1            
84  Alexis Fontenot          11   Pine Prairie                   28:41.9            
85  Julie Fontenot           11   Pine Prairie                   28:42.0            
86  Savanna Woodward         10   Albany                         28:47.9            
87  Gabrielle Frank          12   Ville Platte                   28:59.5            
88  Blayna Parfait           11   North Vermilion                29:06.8            
89  Abigail Hernandez        10   Berwick                        29:08.9            
90  Emily Mccarrol           10   Albany                         29:17.5            
91  Breanna Johnson          10   Pine Prairie                   29:22.0            
92  Alyssa Hollier           10   South Beauregard               29:22.5            
93  Madison Jones            11   Pine Prairie                   29:36.7            
94  Randi Adams              12   South Beauregard               29:48.6            
95  Skylar Pedigo            9    Erath                          29:48.6            
96  Cheyenne Bartley         10   Winnfield Senior               30:40.4            
97  Gabrielle Hasley         10   Winnfield Senior               30:41.5            
98  Aimee Bourque            11   Kaplan                         31:20.3            
99  Jalaya Thomas            12   Ville Platte                   33:27.3            
100 Kaitlyn Roddy            12   Pine Prairie                   33:39.9            
101 Regan Carraway           12   Pine Prairie                   33:40.1            
102 Krystal Girod            11   Caldwell Parish                34:25.4            
103 Brooklynn Miller         10   Caldwell Parish                34:28.2            
104 Jasmine Bailey           10   Caldwell Parish                35:04.8            
105 Keyona Stanley           9    Caldwell Parish                35:04.9            
106 Roeisha Wilson           10   Ville Platte                   35:26.8            
107 Jasmine Williams         12   Ville Platte                   35:33.3            
108 Sarah Bradford           11   Lutcher                        36:04.3            
109 Molly Swim               10   Caldwell Parish                37:08.6            
110 Tranika Butler           9    Caldwell Parish                37:29.2            
111 Aaliyah Thomas           10   Caldwell Parish                39:13.9            


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State