Meet Name: LA 5A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-18
Meet Location: Northwestern State - Natchitoches,LA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys Team Scores:

1.  Jesuit  106
2.  John Curtis Christ...  118
3.  Catholic (Baton Ro...  133
4.  St Paul - Boys  134
5.  Bro Martin  185
6.  Parkway  199
7.  Holy Cross  251
8.  Archbishop Rummel-...  258
9.  Fontainebleau  264
10.  Dutchtown  283
11.  Mandeville  299
12.  Airline  346
13.  Archbishop Shaw  393
14.  Zachary  395
15.  Ruston  484
16.  Baton Rouge Magnet  486
17.  Pineville  530
18.  Ponchatoula  543
19.  Lafayette  556
20.  West Monroe  557
21.  Denham Springs  575
22.  Sulphur  616
23.  Hahnville  688
24.  Live Oak  698
25.  Walker  751
26.  Barbe  771
27.  East Saint John  786
28.  Destrehan  821
29.  Natchitoches Central  860
30.  Comeaux  893
31.  Landry-Walker  915
32.  Northshore  918
33.  C E Byrd  928
34.  Haughton  996
35.  Terrebonne  1003
36.  St Amant  1013
37.  East Ascension  1081
38.  Chalmette  1111
39.  H L Bourgeois  1134
40.  Captain Shreve  1152
41.  Thibodaux  1161
42.  Alexandria  1172
43.  Ouachita Parish  1184
44.  Central Lafourche  1220
45.  Broadmoor  1225

Girls Team Scores:

1.  Mandeville  48
2.  St Josephs  59
3.  St Marys Dominican  110
4.  Parkway  141
5.  Mt Carmel Academy  148
6.  Fontainebleau  172
7.  Lafayette  264
8.  Barbe  277
9.  Dutchtown  282
10.  John Curtis Christ...  300
11.  Airline  313
12.  Zachary  357
13.  Ponchatoula  360
14.  Hahnville  401
15.  Ruston  435
16.  West Monroe  442
17.  East Ascension  446
18.  Destrehan  554
19.  Central Lafourche  578
20.  Captain Shreve  637
21.  C E Byrd  656
22.  Pineville  665
23.  Live Oak  670
24.  Baton Rouge Magnet  684
25.  Sam Houston  711
26.  St Amant  724
27.  Chalmette  725
28.  Comeaux  770
29.  Northshore  786
30.  Archbishop Chapelle  791
31.  H L Bourgeois  842
32.  Broadmoor  878
33.  Haughton  954
34.  Ouachita Parish  983
35.  Alexandria  1011

Mens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Devyn Keith              12   John Curtis Christian          16:08.9            
2   Eric Coston              11   St Paul - Boys                 16:15.1            
3   Jeffrey Kelley           12   Catholic (Baton Rouge)         16:21.0            
4   Adam Wise                10   Fontainebleau                  16:24.4            
5   Hayden Courrege'         10   Bro Martin                     16:26.4            
6   Kasey Tinnerello         11   West Monroe                    16:41.2            
7   Thomas Kelton            12   Denham Springs                 16:43.6            
8   Ryan Burrell             12   Baton Rouge Magnet             16:44.9            
9   David Toups              12   Catholic (Baton Rouge)         16:48.7            
10  Spencer Albright         12   St Paul - Boys                 16:56.9            
11  Reed Meric               11   Jesuit                         16:56.9            
12  Carolos Zervigon         12   Jesuit                         16:58.1            
13  Conner Killian           12   Archbishop Rummel-Boys         16:58.3            
14  John Kling               11   Jesuit                         17:06.1            
15  Zachary Barthel          10   John Curtis Christian          17:11.5            
16  John Paul Hardin         11   Zachary                        17:11.7            
17  Stephen Schlottmann      10   St Paul - Boys                 17:12.0            
18  Jacob Hammons            12   Parkway                        17:13.3            
19  Hunter Appleton          9    Bro Martin                     17:14.5            
20  Seth Papineau            11   Airline                        17:14.6            
21  Kaleb Sahlie             12   Airline                        17:15.7            
22  Cole Billiot             10   Parkway                        17:16.1            
23  Christian Mallet         10   Denham Springs                 17:16.6            
24  Allen England            9    C E Byrd                       17:17.4            
25  Spencer Hollander        12   Mandeville                     17:19.9            
26  Cameron Rogers           11   Parkway                        17:24.7            
27  Devin Sauerhoff          11   Archbishop Rummel-Boys         17:28.4            
28  Parker Mcbride           11   Dutchtown                      17:30.2            
29  Ethan Weaver             11   John Curtis Christian          17:30.2            
30  Noah Elder               11   Mandeville                     17:31.2            
31  Tanner Tresca            11   Jesuit                         17:31.9            
32  Ben Vasterling           12   Dutchtown                      17:32.1            
33  Austin Brown             12   John Curtis Christian          17:32.6            
34  Matthew Myrtue           12   Fontainebleau                  17:33.0            
35  Thomas Laville           11   Catholic (Baton Rouge)         17:34.1            
36  Cameron Farris           11   Pineville                      17:36.3            
37  Bryant White             12   Archbishop Shaw                17:37.2            
38  John James               12   Jesuit                         17:38.1            
39  John Donner              12   Catholic (Baton Rouge)         17:40.9            
40  Denton Young             10   John Curtis Christian          17:41.5            
41  Adam Sequeira            10   Holy Cross                     17:44.7            
42  Cade Martin              9    Holy Cross                     17:49.7            
43  Charles Murphy           9    Mandeville                     17:49.8            
44  Brandon Gilbert          10   Mandeville                     17:50.4            
45  Colin Sullivan           11   St Paul - Boys                 17:51.3            
46  Keaton Boudreaux         10   Archbishop Shaw                17:51.5            
47  Caleb Dugas              11   Catholic (Baton Rouge)         17:52.3            
48  Marco Perez              10   Bro Martin                     17:52.9            
49  Andre Aguillard          12   Catholic (Baton Rouge)         17:54.2            
50  Alexander Bienvenu       11   Archbishop Rummel-Boys         17:54.6            
51  Tyler Epps               10   Bro Martin                     17:54.9            
52  Blake Baldassaro         10   Holy Cross                     17:57.5            
53  Myles Griffin            11   Ruston                         17:58.5            
54  Terrence Green           12   Dutchtown                      18:01.5            
55  Matthew Griffiths        11   Sulphur                        18:01.7            
56  Kaleb Chanet             11   East Ascension                 18:01.8            
57  Teo Monthey              10   Holy Cross                     18:03.2            
58  Kameron Kelley           11   Comeaux                        18:04.3            
59  Chris Wagner             10   Holy Cross                     18:08.4            
60  Dominik Michalik         10   Slidell                        18:09.0            
61  Henry Elliott            10   St Paul - Boys                 18:09.3            
62  Michael Hubbell          12   Catholic (Baton Rouge)         18:09.8            
63  Benjamin Crowley         10   Bro Martin                     18:12.0            
64  Jordan Serna             11   Fontainebleau                  18:12.8            
65  Tyler Kruithof           10   Parkway                        18:14.5            
66  Mason Serna              11   Fontainebleau                  18:14.6            
67  John Nimmo               12   Jesuit                         18:15.7            
68  Nicholas Randazzo        12   Ponchatoula                    18:19.6            
69  Myles Ceravolo           11   Bro Martin                     18:19.7            
70  Andrew Robinson          10   Parkway                        18:20.6            
71  Nate Godeaux             11   Airline                        18:21.2            
72  Steven Sarvis            11   Parkway                        18:21.3            
73  Eli Sisung               11   Jesuit                         18:21.7            
74  Gabriel Eberle           10   Archbishop Rummel-Boys         18:24.5            
75  Tristan Smith            12   St Paul - Boys                 18:28.1            
76  Brencen Delacruz         11   Parkway                        18:28.1            
77  Mostafa Meselhe          12   Lafayette                      18:29.2            
78  Jonathan Henneberg       12   Bro Martin                     18:30.1            
79  Alec Snell               10   Dutchtown                      18:30.8            
80  Blake Desselle           11   Holy Cross                     18:31.8            
81  Daulton Knope            12   Covington                      18:33.3            
82  Elijah Rosiere           11   Archbishop Shaw                18:36.6            
83  Chris Matise             10   John Curtis Christian          18:37.6            
84  Lucas Coleman            11   Ponchatoula                    18:41.8            
85  Matt Vanamburg           12   Destrehan                      18:43.3            
86  Clifton Haacker          12   Airline                        18:44.4            
87  Alex Keller              8    John Curtis Christian          18:44.7            
88  Devin Rowland            12   Ruston                         18:46.5            
89  William Heidke           12   Zachary                        18:47.0            
90  Payne Espenan            11   Holy Cross                     18:52.1            
91  Darius Wells             11   Broadmoor                      18:52.6            
92  Landon Mears             11   Live Oak                       18:53.1            
93  Zach Sherman             11   Dutchtown                      18:53.8            
94  Christopher Bennett      9    Zachary                        18:55.4            
95  Dominick Thomas          11   Zachary                        18:56.3            
96  Micah Williams           12   Ruston                         18:59.8            
97  Marc Everitt             12   Archbishop Rummel-Boys         19:01.1            
98  Bailey Usey              12   Ponchatoula                    19:02.4            
99  Patrick Jefferson        12   Baton Rouge Magnet             19:03.5            
100 Morgan Growden           11   Fontainebleau                  19:04.3            
101 Bryan Cain               12   East Saint John                19:05.4            
102 Andre Bellard            11   Lafayette                      19:05.8            
103 Landon Olivier           12   Thibodaux                      19:06.5            
104 Justin Melanson          9    Archbishop Shaw                19:08.1            
105 Drake Badeaux            11   Hahnville                      19:08.3            
106 Evan Doomes              12   Baton Rouge Magnet             19:09.4            
107 John Toups               12   Pineville                      19:11.0            
108 Nicholas Lirette         12   Hahnville                      19:16.3            
109 Daniel Bennett           10   Zachary                        19:17.7            
110 Ethan Newberry           9    West Monroe                    19:18.9            
111 Evan Hendry              9    St Paul - Boys                 19:19.1            
112 Joey White               12   Northshore                     19:19.8            
113 Damon Gates              12   Denham Springs                 19:20.2            
114 Evan Bergeron            11   Walker                         19:20.3            
115 Avery Erwin              10   Fontainebleau                  19:20.8            
116 Mentavious Mccalli...    11   Ruston                         19:23.5            
117 Nathan Newsom            9    West Monroe                    19:23.6            
118 Joseph Bourgeois         12   Baton Rouge Magnet             19:24.1            
119 Bernard Artis            10   Landry-Walker                  19:25.2            
120 Matthew Brown            10   Natchitoches Central           19:25.3            
121 Cody Begault             11   Fontainebleau                  19:25.9            
122 John Spera               11   Archbishop Rummel-Boys         19:27.4            
123 Hayden Evans             11   Pineville                      19:29.2            
124 Gerald Coleman           12   Landry-Walker                  19:29.7            
125 Darryl Love              11   Landry-Walker                  19:29.9            
126 Mccoy Smith              12   Lafayette                      19:29.9            
127 Shaya Khorsandi          12   Lafayette                      19:31.3            
128 Colon Jorge              9    New Iberia Senior              19:32.5            
129 Savon Price              12   Barbe                          19:34.6            
130 Austin Etier             11   Pineville                      19:36.8            
131 Landon Stumbaugh         9    Covington                      19:37.3            
132 Colton Darnall           12   Archbishop Shaw                19:37.4            
133 Hayden Foolkes           10   Sulphur                        19:37.8            
134 Cayden Stephens          11   Live Oak                       19:38.5            
135 Daniel Bradberry         11   Lafayette                      19:38.9            
136 Vincent Costanza         12   Ponchatoula                    19:40.8            
137 Brennan Taylor           12   Sulphur                        19:41.6            
138 Brennan Williams         9    Dutchtown                      19:42.4            
138 Cadon Owens              11   Barbe                          19:42.4            
140 Justin Peters            10   Live Oak                       19:42.9            
141 Matt Harris              10   Slidell                        19:48.2            
142 Mico Weller              10   Slidell                        19:49.1            
143 William Wright           10   Ruston                         19:49.1            
144 Luke Runyon              10   Barbe                          19:50.6            
145 Brian Ricks              11   Destrehan                      19:53.2            
146 Zachary Hattier          10   Dutchtown                      19:53.6            
147 Victor Lopez             10   Central (Baton Rouge)          19:54.2            
148 Taylor Peters            12   Pineville                      19:54.7            
149 Josh Danna               12   Live Oak                       19:55.8            
150 Kyler Burns              11   Haughton                       19:56.2            
151 Tyrell Morgan            11   East Saint John                19:57.1            
152 Trey Lemoine             12   Walker                         19:57.4            
153 William Dines            10   Hahnville                      19:57.9            
154 Christian Roper          10   Comeaux                        19:58.6            
155 Andrew Bennett           10   Zachary                        19:59.8            
156 Brock Jones              12   Sulphur                        20:03.0            
157 Quinn Turner             10   Sulphur                        20:05.5            
158 Mark Mitchell            12   Airline                        20:06.2            
159 Jonnell Crockett         12   East Saint John                20:07.1            
160 Ethan Bergeron           9    Walker                         20:07.2            
161 Dylan Dauphiney          10   Lafayette                      20:09.6            
162 Tyler Mcconnell          11   Ruston                         20:09.6            
163 Miguel Arrigia           12   H L Bourgeois                  20:09.8            
164 Shane Storey             10   Mandeville                     20:10.5            
165 August Bradshaw          10   West Monroe                    20:14.9            
166 Shawn Sullivan           12   Terrebonne                     20:15.8            
167 Hunter Allen             11   Haughton                       20:16.4            
168 Sawyer Lacour            10   Baton Rouge Magnet             20:16.7            
169 Jose Portillo            12   Hahnville                      20:17.5            
170 Cooper Miller            9    Natchitoches Central           20:17.9            
171 Xavier Wilson            10   Airline                        20:19.7            
172 Paul Loper               11   Walker                         20:20.1            
173 Cody Chen                11   Ponchatoula                    20:20.2            
174 Andy Gilmore             12   Destrehan                      20:24.5            
175 Eber Rivas               12   St Amant                       20:24.9            
176 Kyle Knight              9    Zachary                        20:30.2            
177 Justin Evans             10   West Monroe                    20:30.5            
178 Allen Mire               9    Hahnville                      20:30.6            
179 Dominic Robinson         9    Alexandria                     20:33.0            
180 Ian Waller               11   Ponchatoula                    20:34.2            
181 Desean Briton            12   C E Byrd                       20:34.6            
182 Vrat Joshi               9    Natchitoches Central           20:34.7            
183 Andrew King              11   Walker                         20:34.8            
184 Solomon Layton           12   Captain Shreve                 20:35.3            
185 Billy Givens             10   Ouachita Parish                20:35.8            
186 Taylor Breaux            9    Comeaux                        20:36.5            
187 Jack Collins             10   Mandeville                     20:36.6            
188 Leach Marshal            11   C E Byrd                       20:37.2            
189 Kyle Barras              11   Lafayette                      20:38.8            
190 Will Groves              11   Barbe                          20:40.3            
191 Erik Romero              10   Airline                        20:40.4            
192 Jamal Morris             12   Northshore                     20:40.5            
193 Eric Toups               9    Northshore                     20:41.0            
194 Patrick Phelan           12   Hahnville                      20:41.1            
195 Cameron Carter           10   Terrebonne                     20:41.1            
196 Zach Mercy               10   Barbe                          20:42.3            
197 Hutner Batt              10   Hahnville                      20:42.6            
198 Shawn Watson             10   Archbishop Shaw                20:43.0            
199 Mark Coffey              12   Natchitoches Central           20:45.8            
200 Sam Gray                 9    West Monroe                    20:47.1            
201 Matthieu Mcintosh        11   Walker                         20:48.0            
202 Rene Jones               9    East Saint John                20:48.3            
203 Wesley Patterson         10   East Saint John                20:50.7            
204 Austin Barrios           11   Central Lafourche              20:53.0            
205 Warren Williams          12   Chalmette                      20:53.1            
206 Channing Rodrigue        10   Terrebonne                     20:53.8            
207 Daniel Loper             11   Live Oak                       20:54.6            
208 Brock Plaiscia           10   Chalmette                      20:55.0            
209 Tristan Kenton           11   Denham Springs                 20:57.6            
210 Cade Butler              12   Destrehan                      21:00.3            
211 Jake Kingery             9    Captain Shreve                 21:01.5            
212 Micah Barnett            11   Central (Baton Rouge)          21:01.5            
213 Austin Parent            11   St Amant                       21:05.6            
214 Theo Swindell            12   St Amant                       21:06.4            
215 Joshua Guiterrez         12   Barbe                          21:07.6            
216 Joshua Bienvenu          11   Archbishop Rummel-Boys         21:07.6            
217 Jeffrey Jordan           12   Terrebonne                     21:11.2            
218 Elliott Byrd             11   Haughton                       21:15.9            
219 Nathaniel Carmouche      12   St Amant                       21:16.1            
220 Jarrett Fulton           11   Natchitoches Central           21:20.5            
221 Beau Hodges              9    Ponchatoula                    21:20.7            
222 Curtis Gremillion        10   Covington                      21:23.8            
223 August Chittwood         12   Live Oak                       21:28.1            
224 Avery Paynes             10   West Jefferson                 21:28.5            
225 Anthony Deal             12   Chalmette                      21:32.5            
226 Carl Barrow              9    Barbe                          21:35.1            
227 Turner Daly              12   Northshore                     21:36.7            
228 Spencer Taylor           12   Alexandria                     21:37.9            
229 Charles Benckenstien     11   Sulphur                        21:39.0            
230 Micheal Messina          11   Northshore                     21:39.8            
231 Hayden Churchman         9    Natchitoches Central           21:40.2            
232 Kyler Hughes             10   Ruston                         21:43.6            
233 Matthew Rosendale        11   St Amant                       21:45.3            
234 Logan Pennington         9    Covington                      21:45.7            
235 Bobby Shell              9    Captain Shreve                 21:45.8            
236 Pablo Reges              12   Chalmette                      21:47.6            
237 Kendrick Brown           9    East Saint John                21:49.0            
238 Charles Todaro           11   Central Lafourche              21:49.7            
239 Christopher Scott        10   Northshore                     21:50.0            
240 Luke Marino              10   Destrehan                      21:50.5            
241 Douglas Marcotte         10   Pineville                      21:51.9            
242 Jaylen Wade              9    Ouachita Parish                21:53.9            
243 Abren Prestige           10   Denham Springs                 21:55.4            
244 Kevin Kidd               9    Denham Springs                 21:56.0            
245 Jermaine West            12   St Amant                       21:56.6            
246 Trevor Serpas            12   St Amant                       21:56.7            
247 Lajuan Magee             9    East Ascension                 22:00.0            
248 Dillon Deshotel          11   Destrehan                      22:00.3            
249 Trevor Roy               11   Slidell                        22:01.4            
250 Andrew Aucoin            12   Sam Houston                    22:01.8            
251 Elden Bontemps           10   West Jefferson                 22:01.9            
252 Koy Liner                10   H L Bourgeois                  22:02.1            
253 John Maurer              12   H L Bourgeois                  22:02.9            
254 Kade Pruyn               10   Central (Baton Rouge)          22:04.2            
255 Micheal Daigrepont       11   Northshore                     22:09.8            
256 Sean Godfrey             12   Haughton                       22:10.6            
257 Mason Jinks              11   Haughton                       22:11.0            
258 Kyle Dac Dac             12   Pineville                      22:20.6            
259 Larry Turner             12   East Saint John                22:23.2            
260 Bryson Marretta          12   Destrehan                      22:26.4            
261 Max Maldonado            10   Comeaux                        22:27.9            
262 Clay Moss                10   Central Lafourche              22:32.1            
263 Tanner Lebouef           11   Terrebonne                     22:33.0            
264 Cole Perkins             10   Denham Springs                 22:34.3            
265 A Class                  11   H L Bourgeois                  22:35.1            
266 Cody Dryden              12   H L Bourgeois                  22:38.0            
267 John Berry               12   Alexandria                     22:38.4            
268 Javier Johnson           9    Ouachita Parish                22:53.8            
269 Todd Thibodaux           10   Thibodaux                      22:55.7            
270 Phillip Lamartinere      12   Ouachita Parish                22:55.7            
271 Cameron Melancon         10   East Ascension                 23:01.2            
272 Mack Allen               10   East Ascension                 23:01.5            
273 Jmae Dimes               11   Landry-Walker                  23:01.8            
274 Mason Winn               12   H L Bourgeois                  23:02.0            
275 Daniel Akingubae         12   Alexandria                     23:03.8            
276 Aaron Barrios            9    Central Lafourche              23:04.6            
277 Trevor Landry            12   Live Oak                       23:11.2            
278 Mason Mcquade            9    Comeaux                        23:15.8            
279 Parker Smith             10   Captain Shreve                 23:25.3            
280 Jerrian Brown            9    Thibodaux                      23:31.2            
281 Dade Crout               11   Thibodaux                      23:35.3            
282 Jalen Matthews           9    Ouachita Parish                23:35.5            
283 David Leitnaker          11   Haughton                       23:48.2            
284 Roy Martin               9    New Iberia Senior              23:53.3            
285 Caleb Hodge              9    C E Byrd                       24:01.3            
286 Jared Robinson           12   Alexandria                     24:01.4            
287 Christopher Calvo        11   Broadmoor                      24:01.8            
288 Holden Wilkes            10   Chalmette                      24:04.8            
289 Colin Lang               12   Alexandria                     24:10.4            
290 Cleveland Gage           11   New Iberia Senior              24:10.5            
291 Benito Juarez            11   H L Bourgeois                  24:12.1            
292 Courtland Henderson      9    Thibodaux                      24:13.5            
293 Mason Governale          10   East Ascension                 24:16.3            
294 Jerron Johnson           12   Chalmette                      24:18.5            
295 Angel Hernandez          12   Chalmette                      24:24.6            
296 Jamaal Mohamed           11   Baton Rouge Magnet             24:24.8            
297 Cameron Moore            9    C E Byrd                       24:32.1            
298 Cole Bailey              10   Haughton                       24:37.5            
299 Landon Hawkins           10   Alexandria                     24:37.6            
300 Justin Nijoka            10   Central (Baton Rouge)          24:39.1            
301 Austin Clark             11   Captain Shreve                 24:46.7            
302 Matthew Atchison         12   C E Byrd                       24:50.9            
303 Chase Harner             9    Captain Shreve                 25:09.4            
304 Keldrick Sanders         11   Broadmoor                      25:14.4            
305 Francisco Ortiz          9    East Ascension                 25:20.1            
306 Seth Billiot             12   Central Lafourche              25:22.8            
307 Tyreke Johnson           12   Broadmoor                      25:24.2            
308 Jordan Johnson           12   Broadmoor                      25:33.3            
309 Jonathan Moore           11   Central Lafourche              27:07.9            
310 Carson Huckaby           12   C E Byrd                       27:51.5            
311 Zackary Tedeton          12   East Ascension                 27:52.4            
312 Roy Price                12   Ouachita Parish                28:30.5            
313 Marcus Jeffery           10   Landry-Walker                  29:30.1            
314 Sean Hanson              10   Comeaux                        31:59.3            
315 Harikrishna Jariwala     11   Broadmoor                      32:36.6            
316 Alexander Fontenot       12   Captain Shreve                 33:09.8            
317 Jason Jasildo            11   Broadmoor                      36:04.0            

Womens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Olivia Murphy            12   Mandeville                     18:36.2            
2   Claire Crosby            12   Mandeville                     18:51.7            
3   Gabriella Chauvin        11   St Josephs                     19:51.6            
4   Ally Mcculley            11   Mandeville                     20:08.0            
5   Emily Blanchard          10   Hahnville                      20:09.3            
6   Angelle Primeaux         10   Lafayette                      20:16.7            
7   Emily Doyle              11   St Marys Dominican             20:17.0            
8   Madysin Girouard         10   New Iberia Senior              20:17.6            
9   Chelsey Jones            12   Mandeville                     20:18.1            
10  Isabella Hemb            12   Mt Carmel Academy              20:25.0            
11  Tara Stuntz              11   Dutchtown                      20:27.6            
12  Celeste Cordova          12   Parkway                        20:36.3            
13  Lauren Hendry            9    St Josephs                     20:36.6            
14  Jennifer Bennett         10   St Josephs                     20:41.7            
15  Claire Andries           11   St Josephs                     20:49.6            
16  Ciara Gilroy             10   Barbe                          20:50.7            
17  Phoebe Poche             9    Dutchtown                      20:52.8            
18  Leanne Livingston        9    St Josephs                     20:53.4            
19  Alivia Johnson           11   Fontainebleau                  20:58.2            
20  Natalie Aguillard        12   St Josephs                     21:00.5            
21  Riley Killian            10   Archbishop Chapelle            21:06.1            
22  Kelsey Mayer             12   Mt Carmel Academy              21:07.3            
23  Leda St. Cyr             12   St Marys Dominican             21:11.8            
24  Taylor Stansbury         9    Lafayette                      21:12.7            
25  Cassidy Cummings         12   Parkway                        21:16.4            
26  Sam Messonnier           11   St Marys Dominican             21:23.2            
27  Caroline Hensley         10   St Marys Dominican             21:25.9            
28  Paige Anderson           9    Fontainebleau                  21:26.6            
29  Lydia Pevey              11   Ponchatoula                    21:28.4            
30  Emily Whiteman           11   West Monroe                    21:29.4            
31  Brigette Jonau           9    St Marys Dominican             21:31.3            
32  Amanda Sutton            10   Fontainebleau                  21:31.6            
33  Kenzie Langen            11   Parkway                        21:39.3            
34  Ann Byerley              10   Mandeville                     21:39.3            
35  Sara Funderburk          12   Parkway                        21:43.4            
36  Raphaela Tchani          10   Barbe                          21:44.3            
37  Madelyn Myers            12   John Curtis Christian          21:44.5            
38  Claudia Hemb             12   Mt Carmel Academy              21:48.9            
39  Erin Moss                11   Sulphur                        21:52.4            
40  Hope Hoffman             11   Mt Carmel Academy              21:54.4            
41  Sydni Cowan              10   Fontainebleau                  21:54.8            
42  Rylie Mcconnell          12   Parkway                        21:58.9            
43  Alli Despeaux            10   John Curtis Christian          21:59.3            
44  Ann Marie Young          11   Mandeville                     22:00.0            
45  Ashlynn Jerome           9    Denham Springs                 22:05.5            
46  Elizabeth Huval          11   Mt Carmel Academy              22:10.5            
47  Samantha Hilburn         12   Captain Shreve                 22:15.3            
48  Rhagan Rider             12   Zachary                        22:18.3            
49  Maddie Bogart            12   St Marys Dominican             22:19.7            
50  Katy Nunez               11   Mt Carmel Academy              22:21.6            
51  Bethanie Dunn            10   Airline                        22:22.4            
52  Anna Gibbens             12   Lafayette                      22:23.9            
53  Lindsey Hutcheson        11   Parkway                        22:26.0            
54  Carly Hanson             11   Parkway                        22:31.0            
55  Abrianna Mosteiro        11   Destrehan                      22:33.6            
56  Anna Coffey              12   Natchitoches Central           22:40.2            
57  Blair Vignes             9    Ponchatoula                    22:42.2            
58  Mahalie Martinez         12   Hahnville                      22:44.0            
59  Hannah Ivory             8    John Curtis Christian          22:44.1            
60  Grace Loften             10   C E Byrd                       22:48.6            
61  Cali Navarro             11   Fontainebleau                  22:49.8            
62  Denise Ricald            12   Slidell                        22:51.5            
63  Halie Gilroy             12   Barbe                          22:54.2            
64  Claire Hodson            9    Central Lafourche              22:54.8            
65  Maya Randle              12   Airline                        22:59.3            
66  Olivia Devall            9    Baton Rouge Magnet             22:59.8            
67  De'Ette Mcabe            10   Ponchatoula                    23:03.8            
68  Anneliese Jones          11   Airline                        23:07.2            
69  Hannah Gusdorff          10   Fontainebleau                  23:09.2            
70  Katherine Lejeune        11   East Ascension                 23:10.8            
71  Hannah Guth              12   Barbe                          23:11.7            
72  Rachel Yarrington        10   Airline                        23:14.5            
73  Emily Moss               11   Sulphur                        23:22.4            
74  Alicia Lejeune           11   East Ascension                 23:27.8            
75  Lirette Alisha           10   Central Lafourche              23:30.3            
76  Tiyanna Harris           12   Ruston                         23:30.4            
77  Melissa Landry           11   Dutchtown                      23:31.3            
78  Katie Cameron            9    Dutchtown                      23:32.7            
79  Danielle De Leo          10   Fontainebleau                  23:33.3            
80  Cassianne Mussachia      9    Zachary                        23:33.5            
81  Emilee Burns             10   Airline                        23:34.7            
82  Krislyn Bourgeois        11   Zachary                        23:37.0            
83  Gabrielle Egle           11   Hahnville                      23:49.0            
84  Candice Meredith         11   Airline                        23:54.8            
85  Layni Leblanc            12   Walker                         23:55.1            
86  Kallie Kilchrist         12   Lafayette                      23:55.6            
87  Ali Brunson              10   Zachary                        23:56.4            
88  Oneke Gwan               10   Ruston                         23:57.5            
89  Haley Zweigle            9    Zachary                        24:01.1            
90  Alyssa Ochoa             7    John Curtis Christian          24:01.6            
91  Samantha Comberrel       10   Mt Carmel Academy              24:03.2            
92  Jenna Bordelon           12   John Curtis Christian          24:08.0            
93  Rivers Sydney            8    John Curtis Christian          24:09.2            
94  Iriel Edwards            12   West Monroe                    24:10.6            
95  Ady Becker               10   St Marys Dominican             24:15.1            
96  Maria Coleman            9    Baton Rouge Magnet             24:19.5            
97  Arrison Alexander        11   Ruston                         24:19.7            
98  Kallista Buell           9    Zachary                        24:20.2            
99  Ebenae Eddy              12   Ruston                         24:23.4            
100 Lloren Lawrence          12   St Amant                       24:24.7            
101 Nicole Lejeune           11   East Ascension                 24:25.5            
102 Shaderrika Edwards       10   Airline                        24:32.0            
103 Andrea Hernandez         11   West Monroe                    24:33.4            
104 Paige Noble              11   Live Oak                       24:35.5            
105 Emery Johnson            10   Ouachita Parish                24:36.0            
106 Darby Rice               11   Slidell                        24:36.6            
107 Margaret Lejeune         11   East Ascension                 24:37.0            
108 Haleigh Habisreiti...    11   Ponchatoula                    24:40.1            
109 Kiara Davis              12   Thibodaux                      24:41.6            
110 Brianna Rios             12   Comeaux                        24:44.2            
111 Mollie Budds             10   Ruston                         24:44.6            
112 Katelyn Moore            11   Barbe                          24:47.7            
113 Katelyn Belozerows       11   Destrehan                      24:48.5            
114 Mary Vanhoy              10   Captain Shreve                 24:49.5            
115 Paris Creel              12   Destrehan                      24:50.1            
116 Rebecca Messonnier       11   Lafayette                      24:50.7            
117 Bailey Whitlock          11   West Monroe                    24:50.9            
118 Emily Clarke             9    C E Byrd                       24:51.0            
119 Jamila Nelson            12   Chalmette                      24:55.5            
120 Allie Hill               11   Sulphur                        25:01.4            
121 Kady Huszar              10   Destrehan                      25:02.1            
122 Rebecca Connella         10   Pineville                      25:07.0            
123 Grace Hidalgo            9    Dutchtown                      25:08.2            
124 Hope Runyon              9    Barbe                          25:11.3            
125 Hailey Crausby           11   Slidell                        25:13.0            
126 Latoya Harris            12   Ruston                         25:13.2            
127 Catherine Torry          12   Comeaux                        25:17.5            
128 Bria Ellis               9    Thibodaux                      25:18.7            
129 Belle Vignes             9    Ponchatoula                    25:19.6            
130 Rachel Hebert            12   Pineville                      25:22.2            
131 Cecile Girard            10   Barbe                          25:22.4            
132 Mckenna Gautreau         9    East Ascension                 25:25.0            
133 Georgia Hilburn          9    Captain Shreve                 25:27.3            
134 Hannah Hudnall           9    West Monroe                    25:28.4            
135 Riley Regira             10   East Ascension                 25:28.8            
136 Baker Angelle            11   Live Oak                       25:30.2            
137 Alexis Williams          10   Hahnville                      25:31.2            
138 Alex Hawk                9    Dutchtown                      25:31.9            
139 Koryn Segrave            9    Northshore                     25:32.5            
140 Grace Ringe              11   Zachary                        25:33.0            
141 Kyla Hamilton            9    Sam Houston                    25:34.6            
142 Delaney Webb             12   Sam Houston                    25:35.8            
143 Hanna Holmgren           10   Dutchtown                      25:37.0            
144 Adelaide Gaffney         9    St Amant                       25:38.6            
145 Stephany Lara            12   West Jefferson                 25:41.8            
146 Samantha Wegener         12   Ponchatoula                    25:43.4            
147 Ashley Miles             12   Broadmoor                      25:44.2            
148 Alyssa Swindell          10   St Amant                       25:44.8            
149 Sarah Hilburn            9    Pineville                      25:46.4            
150 Adrianna Roes            9    Pineville                      25:49.2            
151 Mae Wilson               10   West Monroe                    25:50.6            
152 Kacie Stringer           12   Live Oak                       25:52.6            
153 Brianna Dantin           11   Hahnville                      25:52.6            
154 Maddie Demars            11   Denham Springs                 26:00.5            
155 Madeline Mussleman       9    Northshore                     26:00.6            
156 Victoria Rodriguez       10   Chalmette                      26:04.2            
157 Riley Loria              12   Chalmette                      26:05.8            
158 Jolie Lemelle            12   Sam Houston                    26:08.1            
159 Hannah Bennett           12   Haughton                       26:10.9            
160 Katelyn Davis            12   H L Bourgeois                  26:11.5            
161 Leshell Alonzo           11   East Jefferson                 26:11.8            
162 Mikayla Moss             12   H L Bourgeois                  26:13.6            
163 Katy Nuget               5    Sam Houston                    26:14.7            
164 Mandy Robichaux          11   Central Lafourche              26:21.0            
165 Maria Espejo             12   Central Lafourche              26:22.9            
166 Gabrielle Hodson         10   Central Lafourche              26:26.9            
167 Rylie Butler             9    Live Oak                       26:27.5            
168 Kaye-Loni Bowden         9    Walker                         26:28.9            
169 Mallory Larsen           10   New Iberia Senior              26:34.5            
170 Stacey Landry            11   Lafayette                      26:34.7            
171 Elizabeth Cole           12   C E Byrd                       26:39.1            
172 Taea Jackson             11   Baton Rouge Magnet             26:39.4            
173 Madison Brandt           12   Northshore                     26:43.0            
174 Candela Gomez            12   Lafayette                      26:43.3            
175 Kennedi Hammond          11   Live Oak                       26:48.1            
176 Kyra Montes              12   C E Byrd                       26:51.6            
177 Falyn Scarborough        12   Sam Houston                    26:51.8            
178 Caitlyn Wilkes           10   Chalmette                      26:52.3            
179 Camille Brady            12   Slidell                        26:58.5            
180 Gabrielle Calhoun        11   Pineville                      27:00.0            
181 Diana Pappas             12   East Jefferson                 27:02.5            
182 Tytaya Guzman            12   St Amant                       27:06.2            
183 Lani Orgeron             12   Comeaux                        27:10.7            
184 Taylor Peyton            11   Northshore                     27:12.2            
185 Catherine Roquemore      9    Natchitoches Central           27:14.3            
186 Ashley Hughes            12   Central Lafourche              27:15.6            
187 Kristina Clark           10   Broadmoor                      27:16.4            
188 Elizabeth Stewart        12   Live Oak                       27:17.8            
189 Ivonne Gongora           9    Chalmette                      27:22.7            
190 Emily Christman          11   Pineville                      27:23.6            
191 Lauren Knight            9    Haughton                       27:26.7            
191 Angelique Johnson        11   East Saint John                27:26.7            
193 Samatha O'Neil           12   Sam Houston                    27:28.6            
194 Aeriel Smith             12   Hahnville                      27:28.7            
195 Sasha Russ               10   Baton Rouge Magnet             27:28.9            
196 Makia Duncan             12   East Saint John                27:31.2            
197 Taylor Mcfarland         12   Pineville                      27:32.2            
198 Michaela Adams           9    Captain Shreve                 27:40.6            
199 Victoria Pollizzi        12   East Jefferson                 27:41.5            
200 Megan Siguenza           11   Archbishop Chapelle            27:41.8            
201 Elizabeth Turnage        12   C E Byrd                       27:43.7            
202 Gabriela Charcas         11   Broadmoor                      27:44.4            
203 Karleigh Scott           11   H L Bourgeois                  27:47.3            
204 Taylor Degruy            11   Destrehan                      27:50.4            
205 Amelia Landreneau        4    Sam Houston                    27:50.9            
206 Luise Richter            10   West Monroe                    27:53.4            
207 Tamara Castle            12   H L Bourgeois                  27:54.2            
208 Cassie Becnel            12   H L Bourgeois                  27:54.9            
209 Claire Schouest          11   Hahnville                      27:58.7            
210 Meredith Zorn            12   Archbishop Chapelle            27:58.8            
211 Michaella Chavez         11   Broadmoor                      28:00.7            
212 Brittanie Rios           12   Comeaux                        28:05.0            
213 Rachel Ramos             10   West Jefferson                 28:05.2            
214 Cora Bollich             12   Alexandria                     28:12.9            
215 Charly Upchurch          11   Captain Shreve                 28:13.0            
216 Alexis Boyd              11   Live Oak                       28:14.2            
217 Nadia Bryant             11   Ruston                         28:15.3            
218 Chelsea Sidani           11   H L Bourgeois                  28:17.3            
219 Allyce Ellison           10   C E Byrd                       28:17.5            
220 Lauren Tomlin            10   Alexandria                     28:19.3            
221 Olivia Urbano            10   Northshore                     28:23.8            
222 Elizabeth Keely          9    Destrehan                      28:32.7            
223 Kniya Dede               12   Alexandria                     28:35.6            
224 Victoria Diez            10   Comeaux                        28:38.7            
225 Christina Colon          11   St Amant                       28:38.9            
226 Josefina Simoncini       9    C E Byrd                       28:43.0            
227 Jill Stafford            11   Denham Springs                 28:52.6            
228 Michelle Lee             11   Archbishop Chapelle            28:58.3            
229 Jenna Pepiton            11   Archbishop Chapelle            28:58.3            
230 Alexandria Anderson      11   Baton Rouge Magnet             29:12.0            
231 Katherine Hansen         9    Alexandria                     29:32.3            
232 Julia Rocha              11   Captain Shreve                 29:33.1            
233 Tabitha Tyler            9    Sulphur                        29:39.1            
234 Caroline Reggio          11   Haughton                       29:41.3            
235 Sofia Midence            8    Archbishop Chapelle            29:42.9            
236 Brenda Perez             12   West Jefferson                 29:45.8            
237 Amelia Aleman            12   Broadmoor                      29:53.9            
238 Madeline Cormier         10   Northshore                     29:55.7            
239 Angie Nunez              10   West Jefferson                 29:59.5            
240 Madison Crowell          9    Haughton                       29:59.8            
241 Bailey Alexander         12   Thibodaux                      30:04.7            
242 Megan Hingle             10   Archbishop Chapelle            30:17.4            
243 Minissa Garrison         11   Ouachita Parish                30:22.7            
244 Ashley Hontiveros        12   Chalmette                      30:53.0            
245 Soyan Stewart            11   East Ascension                 31:07.8            
246 Jami Melancon            10   Walker                         31:29.3            
247 Valentina Nunez          11   St Amant                       31:38.2            
248 Kate Methvin             9    Natchitoches Central           31:38.3            
249 Lauren Tompkins          10   Haughton                       31:46.7            
250 Malorie Kraemer          11   Thibodaux                      31:47.4            
251 Danielle Bolton          12   Ouachita Parish                31:54.2            
252 Breyanna Williams        9    Alexandria                     32:08.0            
253 Victoria Mayers          9    Denham Springs                 32:09.8            
254 Kaela Balingit           11   Broadmoor                      32:30.9            
255 Cailyn Mack              11   Broadmoor                      32:37.9            
256 Bridget Morris           11   Haughton                       32:43.4            
257 Allison Howell           10   Captain Shreve                 32:44.8            
258 Jasmine Outley           10   Ouachita Parish                33:21.2            
259 Olivia Tidwell           12   Comeaux                        33:43.4            
260 Diamond Knox             11   Ouachita Parish                33:59.7            
261 Jillian Parks            11   St Amant                       34:16.4   


Number of Elite performances: 2

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Murphy, Olivia (Mandeville,LA)
Crosby, Claire (Mandeville,LA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.20 Murphy, Olivia , 12, Mandeville
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.70 Crosby, Claire , 12, Mandeville

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State