Meet Name: LA 2A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-16
Meet Location: Northwestern State - Natchitoches,LA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls Team Scores:

1.  St Thomas Aquinas  52
2.  Holy Savior Menard  69
3.  Episcopal  80
4.  Louise S McGehee  108
5.  Isidore Newman  144
6.  Metairie Park Country Day  150
7.  Runnels  222
8.  Lakeside  244
9.  Archbishop Hannan  279
10.  Catholic (New Iber...  281
11.  Rosepine  290
12.  Pickering  303
13.  Sterlington  334
14.  Opelousas Catholic  382
15.  Sacred Heart  464
16.  Christian Life Acad  473
17.  Many  483
18.  Thomas Jefferson  568
19.  Bunkie  577
20.  Fisher  578

Boys Team Scores:

1.  Episcopal  22
2.  Isidore Newman  107
3.  St Thomas Aquinas  115
4.  Runnels  127
5.  Delcambre  139
6.  Holy Savior Menard  173
7.  Lakeside  249
8.  Metairie Park Country Day  255
9.  De Quincy  332
10.  Haynes Academy  345
11.  Catholic (New Iberia)  346
12.  Christian Life Acad  367
13.  David Thibodaux STEM  371
14.  Sterlington  426
15.  Fisher    460
16.  Many      470
17.  Thomas Jefferson  473
18.  Archbishop Hannan  480
19.  Dunham            483
20.  Northlake Christian  497
21.  Ouachita Christian  552
22.  Rosepine  584
23.  Pickering  609
24.  Rapide s  619
25.  Mamou     692
26.  Sacred Heart  717
27.  South Plaquemines  812


Mens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eric Greene              12   Lakeside                       16:13.3            
2   Graham Frazier           10   Episcopal                      16:25.1            
3   Kris Jackson             11   Episcopal                      16:28.7            
4   Michael Lee              10   Episcopal                      16:33.9            
5   Brandon Leggio           11   Episcopal                      16:35.5            
6   Michael Brown            11   Isidore Newman                 16:38.1            
7   John Howe                11   Runnels                        16:42.2            
8   William Kennedy          10   Episcopal                      16:45.4            
9   Cody Robinson            11   Lakeside                       16:46.9            
10  Alex Dunbar              12   Episcopal                      16:57.7            
11  Louie Uhalt              12   Isidore Newman                 17:07.6            
12  Dezzi Viator             12   Delcambre                      17:10.4            
13  Kenny Schafer            10   Episcopal                      17:21.2            
14  Nick Rusovich            11   Metairie Park Countr           17:21.6            
15  Austin Mikovich          8    Calvary Baptist                17:21.9            
16  Zeb Berggren             11   Delcambre                      17:23.8            
17  Blair Harges             12   Isidore Newman                 17:25.9            
18  John Crittenden          12   Delcambre                      17:26.1            
19  Dean Campbell            11   Runnels                        17:26.4            
20  David Anton              10   St Thomas Aquinas              17:37.8            
21  Cole Robichaux           12   Holy Savior Menard C           17:38.8            
22  John Ross Donnes         9    St Thomas Aquinas              17:42.8            
23  Robert Wahl              11   Haynes Academy                 17:45.8            
24  Logan Lucas              9    St Thomas Aquinas              17:47.4            
25  Kent Milton              9    Holy Savior Menard C           17:49.5            
26  Chris Freese             12   St Thomas Aquinas              17:51.3            
27  Joseph Armoney           11   Runnels                        17:51.7            
28  Hunter Dupre             12   St Thomas Aquinas              17:55.4            
29  Jonathan Fairley         11   Runnels                        18:01.3            
30  Jude Vitrano             10   St Thomas Aquinas              18:04.0            
31  Jonmichael Judice        11   Catholic (New Iberia)          18:05.4            
32  Dawson Gildig            10   St Thomas Aquinas              18:05.7            
33  Westin Williams          10   Christian Life Academy         18:06.2            
34  John Adler               11   Isidore Newman                 18:11.8            
35  Wilson Grant             11   Metairie Park Countr           18:16.4            
36  Bradon Scalisi           8    Holy Savior Menard C           18:18.6            
37  Jacob Seeling            10   Holy Savior Menard C           18:19.4            
38  Tyler Davis              9    Lakeside                       18:19.8            
39  Caleb Helms              10   Catholic (New Iberia)          18:22.4            
40  Hayden Robertson         11   De Quincy                      18:24.7            
41  Broussard Javien         9    Delcambre                      18:28.7            
42  Andrew Downing           12   Isidore Newman                 18:32.8            
43  Kendall Royer            12   De Quincy                      18:36.5            
44  Gavin Gaudry             12   Fisher                         18:37.4            
45  David Freeman            10   Isidore Newman                 18:39.4            
46  Mccoy Smith              11   Christian Life Academy         18:42.5            
47  John Gainey              10   Isidore Newman                 18:42.9            
48  Matt Matherne            10   Ouachita Christian             18:48.3            
49  Lee Parker               12   Runnels                        18:48.5            
50  Landon Knight            9    De Quincy                      18:49.6            
51  Jacob Judice             12   David Thibodaux STEM           18:49.9            
52  Stanton Sisk             8    David Thibodaux STEM           18:50.8            
53  Gavin May                9    Northlake Christian            18:51.1            
54  Patton Sims              9    Sterlington                    18:54.6            
55  Cooper Monzon            9    Fisher                         19:04.8            
56  Cameron Esponge          12   Delcambre                      19:08.4            
57  Brian Buono              11   Rosepine                       19:08.8            
58  Alex Matthews            10   Runnels                        19:11.9            
59  Quint Mcmickens          10   Holy Savior Menard C           19:12.7            
60  Jonathan Scalfano        10   Holy Savior Menard C           19:13.1            
61  Brandon O'Claire         12   Sterlington                    19:17.3            
62  A Class                  10   Metairie Park Countr           19:18.3            
63  Sage Dugas               12   Delcambre                      19:20.6            
64  Tyler Reed               10   Many                           19:22.7            
65  Dallas Kopasek           11   Pickering                      19:29.6            
66  Logan Bailey             9    Lakeside                       19:30.0            
67  Andrew Penfield          11   Many                           19:34.3            
68  Michael Reed             8    Northlake Christian            19:36.5            
69  Taylor Braud             11   Christian Life Academy         19:44.0            
70  Logan Stouse             10   Metairie Park Countr           19:45.7            
71  Craig Schexnaydre        10   Archbishop Hannan              19:47.3            
72  Grant Fink               12   Runnels                        19:48.5            
73  Juan Rubio               9    Rapides                        19:54.8            
74  Jack Foil                10   Dunham                         19:55.2            
75  Taylor Rogers            10   Holy Savior Menard C           19:56.9            
76  Jeffrey Kirkland         12   Thomas Jefferson               19:58.6            
77  Ali Cavdar               7    Haynes Academy                 19:59.5            
78  Justin Douglas           10   Metairie Park Countr           20:04.3            
79  David Milton             10   Dunham                         20:07.5            
80  Seth Judice              9    David Thibodaux STEM           20:08.6            
81  Stephen Farrar           8    Haynes Academy                 20:09.1            
82  Samuel Batten            11   Haynes Academy                 20:09.4            
83  Ben Webber               10   Dunham                         20:11.5            
84  Patrick Rogers           11   De Quincy                      20:13.7            
85  Jacobo Espinosa          9    David Thibodaux STEM           20:13.8            
86  Jon Leonard              11   Pope John Paul II Ca           20:15.8            
87  Chase Buteau             8    Catholic (New Iberia)          20:20.1            
88  Eddie An                 8    Haynes Academy                 20:20.9            
89  Jared Maise              10   Fisher                         20:23.2            
90  Taj Mayfield             10   Thomas Jefferson               20:28.2            
91  Ethan Morgan             11   Many                           20:29.3            
92  Avery Derouen            11   Catholic (New Iberia)          20:30.1            
93  Joseph Strohmeyer        10   Archbishop Hannan              20:32.1            
94  Paul Blanchard           10   French Settlement              20:35.3            
95  Logan Malone             10   Ouachita Christian             20:37.1            
96  Brad Crittenden          10   Delcambre                      20:39.7            
97  Emmette Sylve            11   Thomas Jefferson               20:45.7            
98  Carlton Zheng            10   Haynes Academy                 20:45.9            
99  Howie Weinstock          12   Metairie Park Countr           20:48.3            
100 Scott Aldridge           9    Sterlington                    20:54.7            
101 Logan Levatino           10   Northlake Christian            21:01.7            
102 Joseph Vander            9    Rosepine                       21:05.0            
103 Ryan Purvis              9    Archbishop Hannan              21:05.0            
104 Tony Velasquez           9    Sterlington                    21:06.9            
105 Trevor Bordelon          9    Mamou                          21:11.8            
106 Michael Tarantino        12   Catholic (New Iberia)          21:15.7            
107 Xenophron Brumfield      9    Thomas Jefferson               21:15.9            
108 Michael Culicchia        9    Metairie Park Countr           21:19.5            
109 Brooks Ballard           12   Archbishop Hannan              21:20.3            
110 Graham Jones             11   David Thibodaux STEM           21:21.9            
111 Felix Koslowski          12   Christian Life Academy         21:23.5            
112 Darson Tate              12   Rapides                        21:24.0            
113 Noah Walther             11   Haynes Academy                 21:28.5            
114 Reece Hayes              9    Pickering                      21:29.1            
115 Dien Nguyen-Bui          10   Thomas Jefferson               21:30.2            
116 Michael Messina          10   Archbishop Hannan              21:34.9            
117 Garrett Smith            11   Christian Life Academy         21:44.6            
118 Austen Hunsaker          9    Sterlington                    21:44.6            
119 Jonathan Comeaux         11   Many                           21:51.7            
120 Dakota Burson            11   French Settlement              21:52.3            
121 Luke Russell             9    Dunham                         21:56.8            
122 Damon Johnson            10   Thomas Jefferson               21:58.4            
122 Ty Royer                 10   De Quincy                      21:58.4            
124 Mason Gaiennie           9    Archbishop Hannan              21:59.6            
125 Keil Bauer               11   Christian Life Academy         22:00.2            
126 Nicholas Reed            10   Sacred Heart                   22:06.8            
127 Connor Deshotel          9    Mamou                          22:07.7            
128 Jonah Helms              7    Catholic (New Iberia)          22:08.6            
129 Evan Babin               12   Fisher                         22:08.7            
130 Samuel Pitts             10   Ouachita Christian             22:10.3            
131 Jakobe Creppe            7    Bunkie                         22:11.2            
132 Nolan Taylor             10   Archbishop Hannan              22:18.5            
133 Robert King              12   Sterlington                    22:19.8            
134 Jorge Carreon            10   Rapides                        22:22.7            
135 Chase Guillory           11   Mamou                          22:22.8            
136 Colby Chapman            10   Lake Arthur                    22:23.3            
137 Diego Davie              8    Northlake Christian            22:24.1            
138 Andi Bui                 12   Opelousas Catholic             22:25.8            
139 Blaine Mckeithen         9    Sterlington                    22:30.2            
140 Zachary Gressaffa        9    Pope John Paul II Ca           22:30.3            
141 Michael Mcmahan          11   Dunham                         22:33.1            
142 Nolan Courville          10   Dunham                         22:39.0            
143 Chris Wooten             7    Pickering                      22:42.7            
144 Austin Ford              11   Many                           22:44.8            
145 Austin Nunn              7    Lakeside                       22:46.3            
146 James Cole               7    Rosepine                       22:46.8            
147 Michael Castle           11   Rosepine                       22:47.3            
148 Howard Asa               9    Ouachita Christian             22:47.7            
149 Javier Artega            11   Rapides                        22:56.9            
150 Dawson Buller            10   Sacred Heart                   23:00.4            
151 Logan Chaney             11   David Thibodaux STEM           23:04.4            
152 Alex Smith               12   Calvary Baptist                23:14.0            
153 Tj Carter                7    Pickering                      23:16.9            
154 Dakota Credeur           11   David Thibodaux STEM           23:17.7            
155 Hunter Arnaud            9    Sacred Heart                   23:19.6            
156 Matt Webre               10   Ouachita Christian             23:19.9            
157 Nick Samaha              9    Dunham                         23:24.1            
158 Will Stogner             11   Northlake Christian            23:24.2            
159 Charles In               10   South Plaquemines              23:33.1            
160 Christopher Bourge...    10   Fisher                         23:35.6            
161 Andrew Perkins           9    Rosepine                       23:57.5            
162 Devin Harris             10   French Settlement              23:59.1            
163 Aidian Lejune            9    Sacred Heart                   24:06.9            
164 Drew Fontenot            10   Sacred Heart                   24:08.4            
165 Connor Donaldson         9    Pickering                      24:09.4            
166 Micahael Quintana        11   Pickering                      24:24.5            
167 Paul Hebert              12   Thomas Jefferson               24:29.5            
168 Jesse Phea               10   South Plaquemines              24:30.3            
169 Luis Estrada             9    Many                           24:31.6            
170 Nicholas Dobard          7    South Plaquemines              24:39.8            
171 Kobi Fuselier            11   Kinder                         24:42.1            
172 Logan Malone             10   Ouachita Christian             24:50.0            
173 Justin Manuel            11   Sacred Heart                   24:52.7            
174 Dylan Alford             11   Christian Life Academy         25:02.9            
175 Ghaedi Morgan            11   Ouachita Christian             25:04.3            
176 Gary James               12   Mentorship Academy             25:14.7            
177 Lucas Kincanon           10   Sacred Heart                   25:16.9            
178 Rustin Perkins           10   Rosepine                       25:30.1            
179 Robert Raymond           9    Mamou                          25:36.0            
180 Luis Garcia              8    Rapides                        25:38.1            
181 Jeremiah Brown           7    Lakeside                       25:40.0            
182 Damarcus Wilson          8    Mamou                          26:07.2            
183 Curtis Sylve             12   South Plaquemines              26:34.6            
184 Wade Johnson             10   Many                           26:47.1            
185 Billy Nguyen             10   South Plaquemines              27:08.2            
186 Gavin Beard              9    Fisher                         27:49.5            
187 Isaiah Fitte             10   South Plaquemines              28:04.4            
188 Isaac Fitte              9    South Plaquemines              28:31.1            
189 Brannon Newman           9    Mentorship Academy             28:47.3            
190 Austin Rutherford        7    Bunkie                         28:51.0            
191 Caleb Leger              9    Opelousas Catholic             28:51.8            
192 Nicholas Franklin        11   Mentorship Academy             30:06.1            
193 D.J. Istre               9    De Quincy                      30:06.1            
194 Denou Kokou              11   Mentorship Academy             30:30.6            
195 Devin Long               10   Bunkie                         30:59.3            

Womens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alissa Landers           11   Lakeside                       18:38.3            
2   Alicia Stamey            11   Episcopal                      18:55.5            
3   Claire Vaughn            8    Holy Savior Menard C           19:08.1            
4   Adele Broussard          9    Episcopal                      19:24.0            
5   Meghan Becerra           11   St Thomas Aquinas              19:48.6            
6   Sarah Holt               7    Calvary Baptist                20:15.2            
7   Destiny Williams         12   St Thomas Aquinas              20:16.2            
8   Kathryn Fagan            11   Metairie Park Countr           20:20.0            
9   Patricia Todd            11   St Thomas Aquinas              20:25.5            
10  Elisabeth Hess           12   Archbishop Hannan              20:30.0            
11  Noelle Dunn              11   Holy Savior Menard C           20:31.3            
12  Mikayla Rulh             10   Isidore Newman                 20:41.5            
13  Katharine Vaughn         8    Holy Savior Menard C           20:44.1            
14  Abby Bates               9    St Thomas Aquinas              20:44.3            
15  Conery Schmidt           8    Louise S McGehee               20:45.3            
16  Ann Fink                 8    Runnels                        20:47.2            
17  Sydney Sublette          10   Louise S McGehee               20:50.7            
18  Mary Katherine Bol...    9    Episcopal                      20:52.7            
19  Kathleen Kelleher        10   Metairie Park Countr           20:53.1            
20  Trinity Walker           9    Rosepine                       20:55.8            
21  Yvette Miller            10   St Thomas Aquinas              20:57.4            
22  Avery Long               10   Holy Savior Menard C           20:57.4            
23  Alexis Tsethlikaiw...    8    Pickering                      20:58.0            
24  Hannah Hays              9    Holy Savior Menard C           21:05.2            
25  Taylor Bienvenu          7    Louise S McGehee               21:05.4            
26  Annabel Coleman          11   Louise S McGehee               21:09.8            
27  Ashlyn Trahan            12   Lake Arthur                    21:10.4            
28  Brooke Yacavone          11   Isidore Newman                 21:11.6            
29  Lauren Hoff              9    Episcopal                      21:14.5            
30  Maddie Michaud           11   Metairie Park Countr           21:18.2            
31  Laura Butcher            8    Louise S McGehee               21:22.5            
32  Megan Stauss             12   Episcopal                      21:25.7            
33  Tiffany Leblanc          10   Catholic (New Iberia)          21:26.8            
34  Micah Roper              9    Runnels                        21:27.1            
35  Morgan Martin            11   Isidore Newman                 21:27.4            
36  Julia Beery              8    Louise S McGehee               21:28.1            
37  Jessi Rulh               10   Isidore Newman                 21:28.2            
38  Faith Michiels           8    Holy Savior Menard C           21:38.9            
39  Brynleigh Berthelot      9    St Thomas Aquinas              21:43.1            
40  Cole Massengale          11   Episcopal                      21:47.0            
41  Marcy Williams           11   Isidore Newman                 21:51.7            
42  Gabi Romero              8    Holy Savior Menard C           22:07.2            
43  Kaylen Howe              10   Runnels                        22:07.3            
44  Cheyenne Vander          10   Rosepine                       22:08.3            
45  Kierra Sanderlin         7    Pickering                      22:10.4            
46  Davis Goldenberg         12   Metairie Park Countr           22:16.0            
47  Peyton Hammond           12   Opelousas Catholic             22:22.0            
48  Aimee Claire White...    12   Episcopal                      22:22.3            
49  Maddie Woodhead          11   Sterlington                    22:23.8            
50  Layne Boudreaux          9    Catholic (New Iberia)          22:25.0            
51  Aimee Gulliot            12   Archbishop Hannan              22:28.3            
52  Zachary Kerrigan         7    Lakeside                       22:33.4            
53  Hailey Shore             12   Louise S McGehee               22:35.5            
54  Heidi Menier             9    Delcambre                      22:35.8            
55  Maggie Crawford          10   St Thomas Aquinas              22:52.1            
56  Sydney Lee               10   Metairie Park Countr           23:02.4            
57  Isabelle Caron           10   Lake Arthur                    23:08.1            
58  Esme Benjamin            9    Metairie Park Countr           23:08.2            
59  Chelsey Monier           11   Sacred Heart                   23:13.0            
60  Kathryn Marchand         10   Archbishop Hannan              23:15.8            
61  Mimi Larmann             12   Metairie Park Countr           23:17.0            
62  Jayleigh Little          9    De Quincy                      23:28.0            
63  Macie Monte              9    Catholic (New Iberia)          23:28.3            
64  Kelsea Monceau                Delcambre                      23:28.7            
65  Laine Nowak              9    Isidore Newman                 23:31.3            
66  Annaclaire Courville     9    Runnels                        23:36.7            
67  Madeline Merrell         9    Sterlington                    23:38.9            
68  Lindsey Gibert           11   Isidore Newman                 23:42.4            
69  Macy West                11   Northlake Christian            23:43.3            
70  Egypt Anderson           7    Lakeside                       23:54.7            
71  Alaina Stiles            7    Lakeside                       23:56.1            
72  Taylor James             7    Rosepine                       24:00.1            
73  Angelina Futch           8    Lakeside                       24:01.9            
74  Abby Warren              12   Opelousas Catholic             24:03.5            
75  Lindsey Warren           12   Opelousas Catholic             24:05.0            
76  Hannah Trappey           8    Catholic (New Iberia)          24:08.1            
77  Kaylee Davis             7    Lakeside                       24:17.2            
78  Mahogany Griffin         10   Pickering                      24:43.2            
79  Lizzy Harman             12   Christian Life Academy         24:52.9            
80  Lauren Cramer            12   Sterlington                    24:52.9            
81  Claire Alfonso           9    Runnels                        24:54.5            
82  Blythe Breaux            8    Catholic (New Iberia)          25:00.0            
83  Carmin Velasquez         10   Sterlington                    25:00.8            
84  Tara Locantro            11   Sterlington                    25:02.9            
85  Alyda Bailey             11   Rosepine                       25:05.9            
86  Marcel Fernandez         12   Fisher                         25:16.9            
87  Carrington Merrell       12   Sterlington                    25:17.0            
88  Ashley Burke             9    Archbishop Hannan              25:25.2            
89  Kailey Brookshire        8    Calvary Baptist                25:36.7            
90  Arianna Lynch            10   David Thibodaux STEM           25:41.9            
91  Amalea Bouton            7    Delcambre                      25:49.6            
92  Breanna Redden           9    Pickering                      25:49.7            
93  Lillian Latour           9    Many                           25:56.5            
94  Abigail Roy              9    Archbishop Hannan              25:58.4            
95  Cammy Hooks              10   Pickering                      26:00.2            
96  Camryn Walley            10   Rosepine                       26:00.4            
97  Olivia Sanchez           12   Archbishop Hannan              26:04.5            
98  Kelsey Powell            12   Sterlington                    26:08.6            
99  Raegan Treadway          9    South Plaquemines              26:10.8            
100 Yamilet Abreau           9    Thomas Jefferson               26:11.8            
101 Sarah Joubert            11   Opelousas Catholic             26:17.8            
102 Cally Hooks              8    Pickering                      26:21.9            
103 Aimee Sunseri            12   Northlake Christian            26:24.2            
104 Adrien Ortego            12   Bunkie                         26:33.0            
105 Courtney Roberson        11   Pope John Paul II Ca           26:37.1            
106 Olivia Vollman           11   Sacred Heart                   26:39.4            
107 Essence Anderson         8    Lakeside                       26:44.1            
108 Madison Mora             11   Christian Life Academy         26:51.4            
109 Courtney Barnard         12   Many                           27:04.3            
110 Erin Fontenot            11   Sacred Heart                   27:21.7            
111 Siarah Hall              10   Many                           27:22.6            
112 Ivonne Farfan            10   Many                           27:27.2            
113 London Deshotel          9    Runnels                        27:29.5            
114 Jordan Winters           11   Christian Life Academy         27:29.6            
115 Ashley Ruiz              12   Christian Life Academy         27:37.7            
116 Hannah Papizan           11   Christian Life Academy         27:39.3            
117 Ashlyn Woolsey           12   Christian Life Academy         27:53.3            
118 Bethany Acosta           12   Northlake Christian            27:54.0            
119 Breanna Voda             12   Pickering                      27:55.9            
120 Alexis Bordelon          12   Sacred Heart                   27:58.1            
121 Avery Heard              12   Many                           27:59.2            
122 Virginia Truxillo        11   Christian Life Academy         28:02.9            
123 Elizabeth Frank          12   Archbishop Hannan              28:04.7            
124 Charly Maricle           11   Rosepine                       28:14.9            
125 Laura Olguin             12   Many                           28:15.8            
126 Sabrina Darby            12   Pope John Paul II Ca           28:21.0            
127 Carleigh Faciane         12   Pope John Paul II Ca           28:21.1            
128 Ann Marie Bihn           10   Opelousas Catholic             28:22.6            
129 Margarita Cazares        8    Rapides                        28:26.3            
130 Moira Parks              11   Sacred Heart                   28:26.6            
131 Lauren Bainter           9    Opelousas Catholic             28:29.4            
132 Jessica In               10   South Plaquemines              28:45.6            
133 Rocio Patino             9    Rapides                        28:48.3            
134 Kiara Brown              10   Mentorship Academy             29:21.4            
135 Alysa Stanton            10   Kinder                         29:23.9            
136 Kathryn Bergeron         9    Sacred Heart                   29:40.1            
137 Laci Polkey              10   Fisher                         30:01.4            
138 Sierra Currey            9    Thomas Jefferson               30:12.2            
139 Loren Meyers             12   Northlake Christian            30:15.4            
140 Julienne St. Louis       11   Thomas Jefferson               30:21.2            
141 Constance Hagger         8    Bunkie                         30:22.9            
142 Malachi Racks            7    Bunkie                         30:23.8            
143 Remi Matherne            11   Thomas Jefferson               30:42.3            
144 Dana Smith               8    Bunkie                         30:44.3            
145 Allie Hines              12   Ouachita Christian             30:58.2            
146 Klarissa Klein           9    Thomas Jefferson               31:00.6            
147 Victoria Reyes           7    Bunkie                         31:18.0            
148 Grace Lejeune            11   Sacred Heart                   31:20.7            
149 Kynsie Ledoux            11   Kinder                         31:25.7            
150 Allyson Dauzat           10   Kinder                         31:33.0            
151 Kelsey Bean              9    Fisher                         31:38.7            
152 Sierra Senko             10   Fisher                         31:38.9            
153 Hopkins Katie            11   Many                           32:33.4            
154 Maci Spahr               9    Thomas Jefferson               32:58.0            
155 Marnesi Williams         12   Mentorship Academy             33:43.9            
156 Thysisha Guillen         10   Mentorship Academy             33:46.2            
157 Shayni Doell             8    Fisher                         34:42.3            
158 Cristina Carmadelle      10   Fisher                         39:23.7         


Number of Elite performances: 2

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stamey, Alicia (Episcopal,LA)
Landers, Alissa (Lakeside,LA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.30 Landers, Alissa , 11, Lakeside
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.50 Stamey, Alicia , 11, Episcopal

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State