Meet Name: CIF-CE Finals
Meet Date: 2015-11-19
Meet Location: Woodward Park, Fresno,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Talley Timing!

CIF-CE Finals
November 19, 2015
Woodward Park - Fresno, CA


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Luke Dykstra                  Central Valley Christian    16:18
2   Pedro Lopez                   Wonderful College Prep      16:23
3   Marcial Nunez                 Wonderful College Prep      16:28
4   Evaristo Mateo                Caruthers                   17:03
5   Jose Alvarado                 Wonderful College Prep      17:30
6   Hector Bravo                  Wonderful College Prep      17:31
7   Chandler MacIel               Central Valley Christian    17:42
8   Christian Cabrera             Tranquillity                17:44
9   Garrin Schaap                 Central Valley Christian    17:44
10  Javier Garcia                 Wonderful College Prep      17:45
11  Mark Anthony Carranza         Wonderful College Prep      17:50
12  Carlos Ramirez                Tranquillity                17:52
13  Andres Garcia                 Wonderful College Prep      17:54
14  Bk Robinson                   Minarets                    17:54
15  Cooper Calvin                 Central Valley Christian    18:03
16  Adan Barajas                  Tranquillity                18:04
17  Rafael Crispin                Caruthers                   18:07
18  Lugo Rodrigo                  Tranquillity                18:20
19  Eduardo Arias                 Tranquillity                18:31
20  Josh Dykstra                  Central Valley Christian    18:40
21  Antonio Gonzalez              Riverdale                   18:45
22  Bailey Gong                   Central Valley Christian    18:47
23  Miguel Rivera                 Tranquillity                18:47
24  Maurilio Lopez                Caruthers                   18:54
25  Andrew Swieringa              Kern Valley                 18:58
26  Jose Arias                    Riverdale                   19:07
27  Issiah Avila                  Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    19:14
28  Luis Martinez                 Tranquillity                19:15
29  Ismael Rosales                Riverdale                   19:16
30  Spencer Larralde              Immanuel                    19:17
31  Oscar Herrera                 Caruthers                   19:23
32  Caleb Wiens                   Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    19:45
33  Michael Sassano               Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    19:45
34  Gurparvesh Brar               Caruthers                   19:46
35  Karl Nippoldt                 Immanuel                    19:57
36  Arpit Patel                   Frazier Mountain            19:59
37  Garritt Press                 Minarets                    20:04
38  Dawson Ford                   Frazier Mountain            20:17
39  Jesse Gonzalez                Riverdale                   20:23
40  Owen Coursy                   Kern Valley                 20:29
41  Aden Wiebers                  Frazier Mountain            20:34
42  Daniel Rogers                 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    20:36
43  Edwin Rios                    Riverdale                   20:41
44  Connor McPherson              Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    20:42
45  Ricky Vara                    Riverdale                   21:01
46  Nick Morgan                   Riverdale                   21:01
47  Anthony Leal                  Caruthers                   21:06
48  Jarrett Chow                  Immanuel                    21:07
49  Nolan Reitz                   Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    21:07
50  David Fuller                  Minarets                    21:12
51  Blake Demaria                 Minarets                    21:13
52  Travis Lemstra                Central Valley Christian    21:23
53  Robby Brandt                  Immanuel                    21:28
54  Fabian Ramirez                Caruthers                   21:53
55  Mckenzie Olivas               Minarets                    22:09
56  Brandon Sassano               Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    22:11
57  Luke Fuller                   Minarets                    22:30
58  Steven Andrade                Immanuel                    22:42
59  Calvin Cacy                   Minarets                    23:14
60  Tanner Tito                   Kern Valley                 23:33
61  Caleb Hurst                   Kern Valley                 24:13
62  Victor Ayala                  Frazier Mountain            26:05
63  Eian Ocampo                   Kern Valley                 27:13
64  Johnn Castro                  Frazier Mountain            27:53

1   Wonderful College Prep    26                              85:39
2   Central Valley Christian  52                              88:29
3   Tranquillity              73                              90:33
4   Caruthers                110                              93:15
5   Riverdale                158                              98:14
6   Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 178                             100:05
7   Minarets                 207                             102:34
8   Immanuel                 224                             104:32
9   Frazier Mountain         241                             114:49
10  Kern Valley              249                             114:28


  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Gabriella Lugo                Bakersfield Christian       20:32
2   Nancy Gomez                   Caruthers                   20:51
3   Genesis Rodriguez             Bakersfield Christian       21:29
4   Celeste Galvan                Wonderful College Prep      22:08
5   Kira Turner                   Bakersfield Christian       22:21
6   Catherine Magana              Caruthers                   22:40
7   Mireya Hernandez              Wonderful College Prep      22:40
8   Julianna Morton               Bakersfield Christian       22:46
9   Maddie Young                  Immanuel                    23:06
10  Joanna Bravo                  Riverdale                   23:14
11  Anabelle Sanchez              Wonderful College Prep      23:15
12  Emily Sanchez                 Caruthers                   23:38
13  Irais Carrillo                Wonderful College Prep      23:39
14  Ana Pineda                    Riverdale                   23:40
15  Yehidy Gomez                  Wonderful College Prep      23:46
16  Lizet Ayala                   Riverdale                   23:49
17  Celia Hickman                 Bakersfield Christian       24:07
18  Rachel Lwin                   Bakersfield Christian       24:07
19  Emilie Jones                  Minarets                    24:21
20  Lexie Chavez                  Bakersfield Christian       24:40
21  Jaqueline Magana              Caruthers                   24:57
22  Teresa Spencer                Minarets                    25:08
23  Savie Luce                    Minarets                    25:23
24  Jocelyn Bravo                 Riverdale                   25:26
25  Arika D'Amico                 Kern Valley                 25:29
26  Cindy Alvarez                 Tranquillity                25:30
27  Sienna Pillsbury              Minarets                    25:47
28  Kaya Mathy                    Kern Valley                 25:54
29  Maggie Hernandez              Wonderful College Prep      25:56
30  Andrea Ortiz                  Tranquillity                26:00
31  Guadalupe Juarez              Riverdale                   26:04
32  Marcella Hernandez            Wonderful College Prep      26:07
33  Lucy Cummings                 Minarets                    26:19
34  Vanessa Rodriguez             Caruthers                   26:25
35  Jocelyn Tapia                 Riverdale                   27:01
36  Jennyfer Balino               Caruthers                   27:37
37  Kayley Lemon                  Minarets                    27:57
38  Alana Tessman                 Kern Valley                 27:59
39  Miriam Hernandez              Riverdale                   28:13
40  Esmeralda Martinez            Tranquillity                29:04
41  Estrella Mijares              Tranquillity                29:20
42  Samantha Bartlett             Kern Valley                 29:43
43  Kathleen Duran                Caruthers                   29:50
44  Ana Aguilar                   Tranquillity                30:30
45  Kayla Toro                    Tranquillity                31:09

1   Bakersfield Christian     33                             111:16
2   Wonderful College Prep    47                             115:32
3   Caruthers                 70                             118:33
4   Riverdale                 88                             122:15
5   Minarets                 116                             127:00
6   Tranquillity             163                             140:25
7   Immanuel                Inc.
8   Kern Valley             Inc.


  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Gabby Satterlee               Central Valley Christian    18:02
2   Shani Slabber                 Central Valley Christian    19:22
3   Jenna Wilson                  Central Valley Christian    19:47
4   Mayeli Santos                 Sierra Pacific              20:40
5   Marianne Gleason              San Joaquin Memorial        20:41
6   Sophia Burge                  Kingsburg                   20:42
7   Nayeli Ocejuerra              Orange Cove                 20:52
8   Jadyn Wilson                  Central Valley Christian    20:58
9   Roxana Lule                   Corcoran                    20:59
10  Jassmine Ramirez              Rosamond                    21:01
11  Dulce Beas                    Corcoran                    21:19
12  Jessica Grimmius              Central Valley Christian    21:23
13  Ariana Pope                   Bishop Union                21:34
14  Grace Hall                    Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    21:36
15  Symphony Feaver               Fowler                      21:37
16  Emma Place                    Bishop Union                21:39
17  Victoria Lennon               Robert F Kennedy            21:56
18  Caitlin Alvison               Strathmore                  21:59
19  Makenna Starkey               Rosamond                    22:02
20  Flor Torres                   Mendota                     22:09
21  Shelby Collins                Central Valley Christian    22:16
22  Genesis Rodriguez             Rosamond                    22:20
23  Kayla Gutierrez               Corcoran                    22:22
24  Elizabeth Hernandez Tovar     Granite Hills               22:30
25  Lizette Cisneros              Central Valley Christian    22:32
26  Matison McCombs               Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    22:35
27  Cassandra Garibay             Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    22:36
28  Jeorgina Torres               Avenal                      22:40
29  Dagny McIntosh                Strathmore                  22:40
30  Sonia Granados                Coalinga                    22:41
31  Cynthia Medina                Lindsay                     22:47
32  Sintia Garcia                 Rosamond                    22:57
33  Crystal Powers                Rosamond                    23:01
34  Emma Stevulak                 Rosamond                    23:13
35  Holly Hiatt                   Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    23:15
36  Rosario Montes                Firebaugh                   23:18
37  Victoria Cota                 Corcoran                    23:24
38  Brenda Covarrubias            Farmersville                23:25
39  Justina Martinez              Firebaugh                   23:32
40  Lissete Valdez                Robert F Kennedy            23:34
41  Dominique Martinez            Chowchilla                  23:39
42  Kelly Crittenden              Parlier                     23:41
43  Jamie Shultz                  Bishop Union                23:42
44  Esperenza Corrales            Robert F Kennedy            23:43
45  Giselle Licea                 Coalinga                    23:47
46  Jasmine Ferrer                Coalinga                    23:47
47  Chloe Almeida                 Bishop Union                23:49
48  Brittany Hefner               Strathmore                  23:53
49  Laura Trickett                Fowler                      23:53
50  Martha Lopez                  Granite Hills               23:56
51  Silvia Vasquez                Lindsay                     23:59
52  Daisy Alcantar                Lindsay                     24:10
53  Lisde Fino                    Chowchilla                  24:18
54  Cassiday Santa Cruz           Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    24:20
55  Alyssa Cervantes              Fowler                      24:20
56  Hannah Sherwood               Woodlake                    24:22
57  Isabel Garcia                 Woodlake                    24:23
58  Yajaira Farias                Lindsay                     24:25
59  Valerie Valdivia              Rosamond                    24:25
60  Virginia Aguilar              Lindsay                     24:29
61  Molly Campbell                San Joaquin Memorial        24:31
62  Kristen Lamb                  Bishop Union                24:38
63  Jessica Ceballos              Lindsay                     24:41
64  Alyssa Seja                   Fowler                      24:42
65  Sahaira Torres                Firebaugh                   24:44
66  Leslie Licea                  Coalinga                    24:44
67  Jocelyn Espinoza              Washington Union            24:45
68  Adriana Mirelez               Kingsburg                   24:51
69  Tays Cornejo                  Chowchilla                  24:52
70  Ismenis Hernandez             Granite Hills               25:01
71  Adriana Camacho               Robert F Kennedy            25:02
72  Jennifer Gonzalez             Corcoran                    25:02
73  Kayla Bacon                   Kingsburg                   25:03
74  Alejandra Lopez               Coalinga                    25:07
75  Lauren Alexander              Liberty (Madera Ranchos)    25:10
76  Belen Berry                   Fowler                      25:14
77  Jenifer Ramires               Chowchilla                  25:18
78  Karina Mondragon              Orosi                       25:21
79  Angelica Salgado              Corcoran                    25:22
80  Colbi Stewart                 Kingsburg                   25:23
81  Georgina Iribe                Mendota                     25:24
82  Michelle Sanchez              Woodlake                    25:28
83  Alyss Garcia                  Washington Union            25:39
84  Paola Ramirez                 Chowchilla                  25:43
85  Sandra Juarez                 Orange Cove                 25:45
86  Guadelupe Venegas             Granite Hills               25:53
87  Mary Sablas                   Robert F Kennedy            25:56
88  Veronica Arvizu               Orosi                       25:59
89  Aidana Lanane                 Bishop Union                25:59
90  Maria Sierra                  Granite Hills               26:10
91  Italia Weaver                 Strathmore                  26:20
92  Aileen Contreras              Sierra Pacific              26:25
93  Cera Romeo                    Coalinga                    26:27
94  Berenice Ceballos             Granite Hills               26:46
95  Leora Galindo                 Fowler                      26:48
96  Ashley Barajas                Orosi                       26:51
97  Andrea Gamino                 Firebaugh                   26:56
98  Casandra Uriarte              Robert F Kennedy            27:01
99  Yarimel Barreto-Nieto         Woodlake                    27:02
100 Samantha Matson               Corcoran                    27:07
101 Erica Tello                   Farmersville                27:09
102 Leticia Lopez                 Strathmore                  27:16
103 Jackie Flores                 Granite Hills               27:18
104 Alexandra Lemus               Lindsay                     27:19
105 Mixsari Barreto-Nieto         Woodlake                    27:21
106 Evelyn Astorga                Robert F Kennedy            27:30
107 Stephanie Murillo             Coalinga                    27:37
108 Kaitlyn Ignacio               Sierra Pacific              27:39
109 Lizbeth Lopez                 Firebaugh                   27:50
110 Kinsey Weber                  Kingsburg                   27:54
111 Gabby Murrieta                Fowler                      27:54
112 Daniela Acevedo               Strathmore                  27:59
113 Catalina Alonso               Bishop Union                28:12
114 Jennifer Carranza             Strathmore                  28:18
115 Nayeli Infanzon               Washington Union            28:40
116 Connie Montes                 Parlier                     28:46
117 Susana Gomez                  Chowchilla                  29:05
118 Melissa Giron                 Orosi                       29:15
119 Gabriela Cruz                 Firebaugh                   30:00
120 Abigail Rico                  Chowchilla                  30:20
121 Joanna Zavala                 Farmersville                30:24
122 Esby Mercado                  Orosi                       31:37
123 Daysi Lopez                   Farmersville                32:45
124 Skylar Tomasetti              Sierra Pacific              33:05
125 Mayren Martinez               Farmersville                34:43
126 Kimberly Martino              Woodlake                    35:45

1   Central Valley Christian  20                              99:33
2   Rosamond                  96                             111:22
3   Corcoran                 129                             113:08
4   Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 134                             114:23
5   Bishop Union             156                             115:24
6   Lindsay                  223                             119:50
7   Robert F Kennedy         226                             120:11
8   Coalinga                 229                             120:08
9   Fowler                   229                             119:50
10  Strathmore               251                             122:10
11  Granite Hills            280                             123:31
12  Chowchilla               287                             123:51
13  Kingsburg                298                             123:55
14  Firebaugh                304                             126:23
15  Woodlake                 354                             128:38
16  Orosi                    441                             139:05
17  Farmersville             445                             148:28
18  Avenal                  Inc.
19  Mendota                 Inc.
20  Orange Cove             Inc.
21  Parlier                 Inc.
22  San Joaquin Memorial    Inc.
23  Sierra Pacific          Inc.
24  Washington Union        Inc.


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Jose Mosqueda                 Kerman                      16:10
2   Mohammed Ali                  Avenal                      16:20
3   Duncan Reid                   Bishop Union                16:32
4   Ivan Cisneros                 Parlier                     16:35
5   Jack Han                      Bakersfield Christian       16:36
6   Roberto Alvarez               Kerman                      16:41
7   Carson Reid                   Bishop Union                16:50
8   Jasmit Briana                 Coalinga                    16:54
9   Benny Vega                    Avenal                      16:57
10  Justin Webber                 Fowler                      17:01
11  Benjamin Vargas               Kerman                      17:03
12  Ivan Ayala                    Coalinga                    17:07
13  Saul Perez                    Kingsburg                   17:07
14  Alex Avila                    Coalinga                    17:12
15  Jesus Robles                  Kerman                      17:13
16  Jesus Marmolejo               Kerman                      17:14
17  Marcos Soltero                Avenal                      17:18
18  Justin Barnett                Rosamond                    17:20
19  Sotero Silva                  Woodlake                    17:21
20  Jonah Flores                  Granite Hills               17:23
21  Jose Mendez                   Robert F Kennedy            17:23
22  Noah Menezes                  San Joaquin Memorial        17:23
23  Carlos Gomez                  Rosamond                    17:25
24  Robert Browning               San Joaquin Memorial        17:26
25  Matthew Dehaven               Rosamond                    17:30
26  Aadal Saleh                   Avenal                      17:32
27  Pablo Santos                  Sierra Pacific              17:33
28  Alejandro Quinonez            Taft Union                  17:39
29  Treyden Atwell                Rosamond                    17:42
30  Alexis Sanchez                Avenal                      17:44
31  James Amparan                 Kingsburg                   17:50
32  Ryan Carmody                  Bakersfield Christian       17:54
33  Andres Camacho                Taft Union                  17:54
34  Adrian Segura                 Rosamond                    17:56
35  Adam Valdes                   Kerman                      17:56
36  Seth Bullard                  Taft Union                  17:58
37  John Connick                  Taft Union                  18:00
38  Felix Aispuro                 Lindsay                     18:02
39  Nathaniel Palomo              Robert F Kennedy            18:02
40  Sergio Robles                 Taft Union                  18:05
41  Ryan Wilson                   Robert F Kennedy            18:05
42  Gonzalo Gutierrez             Avenal                      18:07
43  Alejandro Lopez               Rosamond                    18:07
44  Anthony Valencia              Coalinga                    18:09
45  Moises Ruiz                   Taft Union                  18:10
46  Matthew Magill                San Joaquin Memorial        18:11
47  George Lopez                  Mendota                     18:11
48  Alfredo Pimental              Robert F Kennedy            18:14
49  Nicholas Salcedo              Kingsburg                   18:15
50  Jesus Avila                   Mendota                     18:16
51  Cristian Jimenez              Parlier                     18:22
52  Joseph Mikhail                Bakersfield Christian       18:23
53  Ismael Jimenez                Parlier                     18:24
54  Mark Juarez                   Orange Cove                 18:24
55  Rafael Gutierrez              Robert F Kennedy            18:26
56  Matthew Perez                 Strathmore                  18:27
57  Jose Rios Cervantes           Woodlake                    18:29
58  Fernando Gutierrez            Robert F Kennedy            18:36
59  Nick Michael                  San Joaquin Memorial        18:38
60  Jaime Navarro Rodriguez       Woodlake                    18:38
61  Miguel Villegas               Woodlake                    18:38
62  Jimmy Castro                  Kerman                      18:38
63  Jordon Kost                   Bishop Union                18:40
64  Elijah Cortez                 Taft Union                  18:40
65  Cristobal Vasquez             Lindsay                     18:42
66  Gaspar Gomez                  Washington Union            18:42
67  Chase East                    Kingsburg                   18:44
68  Ray Casillas                  Parlier                     18:44
69  Sergio Vasquez                Fowler                      18:51
70  Nathan Gardia                 Bishop Union                18:52
71  Collin Carranza               Chowchilla                  18:54
72  Armando Santos                Washington Union            18:54
73  Dylan Fitt                    Bishop Union                18:55
74  Robert Montiel                Woodlake                    18:56
75  Luis Fernandez                Farmersville                18:56
76  Luis Mendez                   Avenal                      18:57
77  Luc Irey                      Bakersfield Christian       18:58
78  Angel Camacho                 Lindsay                     18:58
79  Emmanuel Zurita               Orosi                       19:02
80  Nestor Barrientos             Kingsburg                   19:04
81  Matthew Taksa                 San Joaquin Memorial        19:05
82  Joseph Nichols                Fowler                      19:06
83  Andrew Vasquez                Farmersville                19:06
84  Jesus Duran                   Coalinga                    19:10
85  Andy Lara                     Orange Cove                 19:13
86  James Rossi                   Bakersfield Christian       19:14
87  Isaac Lopez                   Rosamond                    19:17
88  Matthew Ricci                 San Joaquin Memorial        19:17
89  Olaf Martinez                 Fowler                      19:18
90  Seth Aparicio                 Strathmore                  19:20
91  Agustin Valdovinos            Lindsay                     19:21
92  Zechariah Popovich            Kingsburg                   19:24
93  Jose Lopez                    Coalinga                    19:24
94  Stockton Velo                 Sierra Pacific              19:25
95  Daniel Alvarado               Granite Hills               19:26
96  Henry Chan                    Kingsburg                   19:27
97  Sinoel Garcia                 Orosi                       19:30
98  Shane Ibardolasa              Parlier                     19:35
99  Elias Garcia                  Sierra Pacific              19:42
100 Fredy Gonzalez                Orosi                       19:42
101 Armando Lupian                Orosi                       19:45
102 Chris Martinez                Orosi                       19:46
103 Moises Barboza                Coalinga                    19:49
104 Emanuel Mendez                Lindsay                     19:54
105 Ronaldo Berrueco              Orosi                       19:59
106 Kolton Stonier                Chowchilla                  20:07
107 Sergio Gonzalez               Sierra Pacific              20:07
108 Ryan Freitas                  San Joaquin Memorial        20:08
109 David Amaton                  Chowchilla                  20:12
110 Ricardo Carrillo              Washington Union            20:12
111 Jonathan Tait                 Bishop Union                20:13
112 Pedro Morales                 Lindsay                     20:15
113 Joseph Riportella             Woodlake                    20:18
114 Jonathon Diaz                 Orange Cove                 20:23
115 Nicholas Sanchez              Fowler                      20:23
116 Alec Adkins                   Bakersfield Christian       20:31
117 Jeremy Tennesen               Chowchilla                  20:32
118 Thomas Anaya                  Washington Union            20:36
119 Belly Vue                     Washington Union            20:38
120 Miguel Ortega                 Robert F Kennedy            20:38
121 Carlos Mora                   Washington Union            20:38
122 Marco Diaz                    Sierra Pacific              20:50
123 Osvaldo Vallejo               Fowler                      20:50
124 Jose Reyes                    Woodlake                    21:03
125 Angel Espinosa                Orosi                       21:06
126 Carlos Hernandez              Orange Cove                 21:07
127 Christian Torres              Chowchilla                  21:08
128 Christian Risenhoover         Farmersville                21:09
129 Jeffery Rodriguez             Orange Cove                 21:12
130 Sam Omondi                    Bishop Union                21:13
131 Alexis Nava                   Washington Union            21:15
132 Ralph Luna                    Fowler                      21:15
133 Luis Calderon                 Granite Hills               21:16
134 Joseph Monzon                 Bakersfield Christian       21:19
135 Ivan Ibarra                   Orange Cove                 21:20
136 Alex Barnes                   Strathmore                  21:42
137 Braulio Rodriguez             Orange Cove                 22:04
138 Jose Venegas                  Strathmore                  22:06
139 Zeke Armenta                  Granite Hills               22:06
140 Adrian Jimenez                Parlier                     22:30
141 Garrett Land                  Granite Hills               22:30
142 Robert Velasquez              Chowchilla                  22:34
143 Richard Ramirez               Granite Hills               22:59
144 Gabriel Hernandez             Farmersville                23:24
145 Amadeo Ramirez                Farmersville                23:47
146 Blake Adams                   Strathmore                  24:07
147 Jose Zarate                   Sierra Pacific              24:09
148 Alex Ramirez                  Sierra Pacific              24:31
149 Joel Vasquez                  Strathmore                  24:57
150 Jose Sanchez                  Strathmore                  24:58
151 Artimo Bernal                 Granite Hills               25:22

1   Kerman                    49                              84:21
2   Avenal                    84                              85:54
3   Rosamond                 129                              87:55
4   Coalinga                 160                              88:33
5   Taft Union               174                              89:38
6   Robert F Kennedy         201                              90:11
7   Bishop Union             210                              89:50
8   San Joaquin Memorial     228                              90:45
9   Kingsburg                235                              91:01
10  Bakersfield Christian    246                              91:06
11  Woodlake                 263                              92:04
12  Parlier                  266                              91:42
13  Fowler                   357                              94:42
14  Lindsay                  368                              94:58
15  Sierra Pacific           441                              97:38
16  Orosi                    469                              97:47
17  Washington Union         475                              99:05
18  Orange Cove              498                             100:21
19  Chowchilla               520                             100:56
20  Granite Hills            520                             102:42
21  Strathmore               556                             105:44
22  Farmersville             565                             106:23
23  Mendota                 Inc.


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Julian Irigoyen               Shafter                     15:56
2   Robert Sagasta                Liberty - Bakersfield       15:59
3   Ruben Reyes                   Reedley                     16:07
4   De'Vyd Lawson                 Redwood (Visalia)           16:10
5   Moises Medrano                Highland                    16:10
6   Miguel Morales                Liberty - Bakersfield       16:16
7   Tim Fitch                     Madera                      16:17
8   Jaden Uphoff                  Monache                     16:17
9   David Mendez                  Monache                     16:18
10  David Roderick                Redwood (Visalia)           16:29
11  Richard Garcia                Liberty - Bakersfield       16:33
12  Martin Garcia                 Roosevelt                   16:45
13  Evan Ishida                   Monache                     16:47
14  Tanner Utt                    Frontier                    16:49
15  Laykyn Branco                 Redwood (Visalia)           16:49
16  Baldemar Felix                Shafter                     16:50
17  Rogaciano Ortiz               Tulare Western              16:54
18  Lorenzo Cabellos              Sanger                      16:57
19  Juan Plascencia               Shafter                     16:59
20  Aj Wolfert                    Mt. Whitney                 16:59
21  Harrison Wykoff               Highland                    17:01
22  Eduardo Banuelos              Golden West                 17:01
23  Nathan Bracamonte             Sanger                      17:03
24  Nelson Jimenez                Madera                      17:04
25  Ismael Ramirez                Redwood (Visalia)           17:05
26  Amrit Sandhu                  Monache                     17:06
27  Mohamed Saleh                 Sanger                      17:08
28  Joe Carranza                  Shafter                     17:09
29  Manuel Carranza               Shafter                     17:10
30  Alex Garcia                   Reedley                     17:11
31  Isaiah Montion                Roosevelt                   17:12
32  Adonis Marroquin              Shafter                     17:14
33  Cory Ellis                    Mt. Whitney                 17:16
34  Brandon Ebersole              Madera                      17:16
35  Payton Sotelo                 Mt. Whitney                 17:21
36  Yovanny Piceno                Reedley                     17:21
37  Luis Gonzalez                 El Diamante                 17:22
38  Eddie Estevez                 Liberty - Bakersfield       17:24
39  Ignacio Arriaga               Monache                     17:25
40  Justin Frando                 Highland                    17:26
41  Cristian Gomez                Reedley                     17:27
42  Daniel Chadwick               Madera                      17:28
43  Esteban Olivares              Tulare Western              17:31
44  Oliver Bodensteiner           Redwood (Visalia)           17:32
45  Daniel Teran                  Madera                      17:32
46  Jason Shotts                  Liberty - Bakersfield       17:33
47  Andrew Swanson                Frontier                    17:33
48  Jose Felix                    Shafter                     17:34
49  Salvador Sanchez              Mt. Whitney                 17:37
50  Victor Hernandez              Mt. Whitney                 17:41
51  Alfredo Perez                 Reedley                     17:41
52  Alex Fontes                   Redwood (Visalia)           17:42
53  Luis Sanchez                  Highland                    17:42
54  Adolfo Escudero               Highland                    17:44
55  Alexander Cottrell            Liberty - Bakersfield       17:45
56  Jesse Melgoza                 Sanger                      17:50
57  Kevin Keller                  Madera                      17:50
58  David Herrera                 Monache                     17:54
59  Cayden Beaty                  Liberty - Bakersfield       17:54
60  Evan Loftin                   El Diamante                 17:58
61  Wriestly Chavez               Sanger                      17:59
62  Hector Delgado                Tulare Western              18:03
63  Jacob Perez                   El Diamante                 18:04
64  Reno Garcia                   Madera                      18:06
65  Jose Perez                    Sunnyside                   18:09
66  Jacob Smith                   Frontier                    18:09
67  Juan Padilla                  Mt. Whitney                 18:11
68  Jack Perez                    El Diamante                 18:13
69  Juan Desantiago               Sanger                      18:14
70  Brian Canahui                 Tulare Western              18:15
71  Nathaniel Avila               El Diamante                 18:16
72  Bailey Darnell                Redwood (Visalia)           18:17
73  Adrian Rodriguez              Reedley                     18:17
74  Kenneth Becas                 East Bakersfield            18:21
75  Joseph Magnone                El Diamante                 18:25
76  Cesar Vasquez                 Sunnyside                   18:27
77  Efrain Rosales                Roosevelt                   18:27
78  Anthony Flores                Frontier                    18:29
79  Marcus Rodriguez              Sunnyside                   18:30
80  Peter Wykoff                  Highland                    18:30
81  Julian Picazos                Reedley                     18:31
82  Jose Luis Sanchez             Monache                     18:31
83  David Hernandez               Hoover                      18:31
84  Vincente Hawkins              East Bakersfield            18:32
85  Enrique Uribe                 Golden West                 18:40
86  Fabian Barrera                Sanger                      18:43
87  Christian Gonzalez            East Bakersfield            18:44
88  Michael Zungia                Roosevelt                   18:45
89  Ismael Garcia                 East Bakersfield            18:49
90  Vincent Lovero                Mt. Whitney                 18:52
91  Daniel Bursiaga               Golden West                 18:52
92  Garret Hicks                  Highland                    18:54
93  Daniel Seyedebrahimi          El Diamante                 18:56
94  Brock Wilmert                 Frontier                    19:04
95  Steven Cornford               Frontier                    19:16
96  Nathaniel Rich                Tulare Union                19:19
97  Anthony Ponce                 East Bakersfield            19:22
98  Corbett Celata                Tulare Union                19:32
99  Joshua Ortega                 Hoover                      19:32
100 Joseph Martinez               Roosevelt                   19:39
101 Tony Munoz                    Tulare Union                19:40
102 Esteban Garcia                Sunnyside                   19:41
103 Daniel Cabrera                Sunnyside                   19:44
104 Fernando Munoz                Tulare Western              19:47
105 Victor Guzman                 Hoover                      19:51
106 Mario Reynoso                 Roosevelt                   19:51
107 Fernando Valles               Hoover                      19:54
108 Armando Campos Jimenez        Golden West                 19:58
109 Cristian Rodriguez            Sunnyside                   20:03
110 Carlos Olivares               Tulare Western              20:05
111 Yash Bhakta                   Tulare Union                20:05
112 Zachary Woods                 Frontier                    20:08
113 Daniel Quezada                Hoover                      20:09
114 Josh Gonzales                 Golden West                 20:11
115 Eruviel Mena                  Hoover                      20:15
116 David Ortiz                   Golden West                 20:16
117 Alex Valdez                   Golden West                 20:19
118 Gilbert Carrillo              Tulare Union                20:35
119 Joseph Guillory               Hoover                      20:36
120 Herrera Jose                  Tulare Union                20:38
121 Marco Leyva                   Roosevelt                   20:59
122 Mauricio Mendoza              Tulare Western              21:02
123 Justis Degroot                Tulare Union                21:25
124 Josue Martinez                East Bakersfield            21:51
125 Noe Ortiz                     Sunnyside                   22:18

1   Shafter                   93                              84:06
2   Monache                   95                              83:55
3   Redwood (Visalia)         98                              84:07
4   Liberty - Bakersfield    103                              83:47
5   Madera                   152                              85:40
6   Reedley                  161                              85:49
7   Highland                 173                              86:06
8   Sanger                   185                              86:58
9   Mt. Whitney              187                              86:55
10  Tulare Western           296                              90:32
11  El Diamante              299                              89:54
12  Frontier                 299                              90:06
13  Roosevelt                308                              90:49
14  Golden West              420                              94:45
15  Sunnyside                425                              94:33
16  East Bakersfield         431                              93:50
17  Hoover                   507                              98:00
18  Tulare Union             524                              99:14


  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Lauren Moffett                Clovis North                17:55
2   Meagen Lowe                   Buchanan                    18:20
3   Blayney Dolan                 Clovis North                18:29
4   Skylar Steenburgh             Buchanan                    18:39
5   Veronica Ortega               Madera South                18:45
6   Clare Hernandez               Buchanan                    18:53
7   Jonnie Montano                Madera South                18:53
8   Jena Srikanth                 Clovis North                18:54
9   Katie Nili                    Buchanan                    19:00
10  Camilla Hanson                Clovis North                19:05
11  Pari Manoogian                Clovis North                19:11
12  Angelica Costilla             Madera South                19:12
13  Vannessa Chavira              Clovis                      19:13
14  Maggie Baker                  Bakersfield                 19:20
15  Kaitlyn Davenport             Stockdale                   19:28
16  Mackenzie Mora                Buchanan                    19:29
17  Macy Cholometes               Stockdale                   19:30
18  Alex Cholometes               Stockdale                   19:41
19  Taylor Gonzales               Buchanan                    19:49
20  Breeana Montoya               Bullard                     19:56
21  Rachel Berry                  Clovis                      20:00
22  Olivia Herrera                Clovis                      20:09
23  Denissa Vega                  Clovis East                 20:13
24  Ellie Nardella                Buchanan                    20:16
25  Ryley Fick                    Centennial                  20:18
26  Danielle Pacheco              Clovis West                 20:18
27  Megan Dean                    Clovis                      20:21
28  Mckenna Lewis                 Clovis                      20:22
29  Kaitlyn Pacheco               Clovis West                 20:31
30  Taylor Anzalone               Centennial                  20:36
31  Addie Aguilar                 Clovis North                20:39
32  Alexandra Kaminsky            Clovis North                20:48
33  Vanessa Cortes                Stockdale                   20:49
34  Araceli Mancilla              Bullard                     20:52
35  Megan Anderson                Clovis West                 20:56
36  Stephanie Brewer              Centennial                  21:02
37  Alexa Esparza                 Stockdale                   21:02
38  Olivia Hudson                 Bakersfield                 21:05
39  Courtney Gibson               Clovis East                 21:08
40  Hannah Wilson                 Clovis West                 21:11
41  Sarah Bates                   Clovis West                 21:19
42  Mikaela Romanini              Bakersfield                 21:25
43  Nadia Acosta                  Shafter                     21:27
44  Cami Evaro                    Clovis West                 21:33
45  Rachel Urquizu                Clovis West                 21:38
46  Michelle Ly                   Stockdale                   21:42
47  Perla Jimenez                 Madera South                21:49
48  Seazynn Gilliland             Bullard                     21:53
49  Alyssa Torres                 Shafter                     21:56
50  Maria Castaeda                Shafter                     21:58
51  Gabriella Hinojosa            Centennial                  22:10
52  Isabella Naranjo              Clovis East                 22:11
53  Zaiah Padilla                 Clovis East                 22:12
54  Kaylin Brown                  Clovis East                 22:12
55  Becca Clark                   Clovis East                 22:16
56  Reilly Borges                 Bakersfield                 22:27
57  Miranda Scholten              Madera South                22:35
58  Odessa Maldonado              Shafter                     22:41
59  Mady Roth                     Stockdale                   22:42
60  Megan Wiliams                 Centennial                  22:48
61  Julia Castro                  Centennial                  22:51
62  Shaira Vargas                 Shafter                     22:57
63  Marlen Martinez-Lopez         Madera South                23:00
64  Nadiah Mohammed               Bullard                     23:06
65  Vanessa Majano                Shafter                     23:06
66  Gabby Florres                 Bakersfield                 23:12
67  Breanna Mariscal              Centennial                  23:16
68  Railey Gilliland              Bullard                     23:42
69  Genevieve Serna               Clovis                      24:00

1   Clovis North              33                              93:37
2   Buchanan                  37                              94:22
3   Clovis                   111                             100:06
4   Stockdale                120                             100:32
5   Madera South             128                             101:15
6   Clovis West              171                             104:18
7   Centennial               202                             106:56
8   Bakersfield              216                             107:31
9   Clovis East              221                             107:58
10  Bullard                  234                             109:31
11  Shafter                  262                             111:01


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Anthony Moronez               Ridgeview                   15:50
2   Jonathan Matson               Corcoran                    16:02
3   Pedro Cruz-Penaloza           Arvin                       16:05
4   Isaac Oceguera                Dinuba                      16:07
5   Evert Silva                   Fresno                      16:10
6   Caleb Bozarth                 North Bakersfield           16:21
7   Cuberto Salgado               Wasco                       16:34
8   Moises Duran                  Porterville                 16:35
9   Jonathan Calderon             Mira Monte                  16:38
10  Jeremiah De Leon              Foothill (Bakersfield)      16:39
11  Adrian Solis                  Dinuba                      16:48
12  Ramon Flores                  Ridgeview                   16:49
13  Sergio Carreno                Foothill (Bakersfield)      16:56
14  Pedro Rodriguez               Dinuba                      16:59
15  Antone Fanucchi               Garces Memorial             17:02
16  Rodrigo Padilla               Golden Valley               17:03
17  Joel Lopez                    North Bakersfield           17:04
18  Bryan Chanthamany             Independence                17:05
19  Jorge Mariscal                Wasco                       17:05
20  Adrian Lopez                  North Bakersfield           17:07
21  Uriel Orozco                  South Bakersfield           17:07
22  Pedro Perez                   Corcoran                    17:10
23  Jake Guerrero                 Independence                17:16
24  Angelo Benitez                Independence                17:17
25  Edgar Rivera                  Foothill (Bakersfield)      17:19
26  Jesus Canchola                Foothill (Bakersfield)      17:20
27  Jerry Vasquez                 South Bakersfield           17:21
28  Cesar Angulo                  Corcoran                    17:21
29  Octavio Campos                Dinuba                      17:23
30  Bryan Banuelos                Edison                      17:25
31  David Martin                  Wasco                       17:26
32  Jonathon Padilla              Dinuba                      17:26
33  Sam Hawley                    Edison                      17:27
34  Michael Garcia                Edison                      17:28
35  Christian Gonzalez            Corcoran                    17:29
36  Josue Estevez                 McLane                      17:30
37  Eduardo Lopez                 North Bakersfield           17:35
38  Zain Sherriff                 Edison                      17:37
39  Nester Vasquez                Selma                       17:39
40  Carl Inac                     Corcoran                    17:39
41  Antonio Tolentino             Edison                      17:40
42  Luis Reyes                    Arvin                       17:41
43  III Tamez                     Porterville                 17:42
44  Joseph Dominguez              Arvin                       17:43
45  Ooh-Shook McDarment           Porterville                 17:45
46  Uriel Valverde                Central                     17:47
47  Francisco Montoya             Wasco                       17:47
48  Cecilio Serrano               Fresno                      17:48
49  Rumi Sherriff                 Edison                      17:49
50  Brandon Munoz                 Delano                      17:50
51  Daniel Cacho                  Independence                17:50
52  Israel Orozco                 South Bakersfield           17:50
53  Roberto Gonzalez              Foothill (Bakersfield)      17:53
54  Alonso Avilez                 Dinuba                      17:54
55  Arnoldo Villanueva            Corcoran                    17:54
56  Nathan Rocha                  Edison                      17:55
57  Jaime Cueva                   Dinuba                      17:56
58  Andres Barboza                Wasco                       18:00
59  Ricky Giordano                Central                     18:02
60  Ben Carlson                   Garces Memorial             18:03
61  Joseph Campbell               Yosemite                    18:04
62  Brandon Hernandez             McLane                      18:08
63  Juan Rodriguez                Arvin                       18:08
64  Seferino Meneses              Foothill (Bakersfield)      18:09
65  Justin Rodriquez              Hanford West                18:12
66  Fabian Velazquez              Wasco                       18:13
67  Russell Zelazo                Yosemite                    18:14
68  Eduardo Rodriguez             Ridgeview                   18:15
69  Edgar Sanchez                 North Bakersfield           18:16
70  Eric Cervantes                Selma                       18:16
71  Jesus Zavala-Lopez            Arvin                       18:17
72  Anthony Granillo              Independence                18:17
73  Emmanuel Magana               Golden Valley               18:17
74  Vicente Cruz                  Arvin                       18:17
75  Lokai Barthel                 Tehachapi                   18:20
76  Ethan Zehr                    Tehachapi                   18:21
77  Froylan Magana                Delano                      18:21
78  Cristian Leija                Fresno                      18:23
79  Jonathan Reid                 Exeter                      18:23
80  Jose Cardenas                 Delano                      18:23
81  Issac Rumohr                  Yosemite                    18:24
82  Ricardo Polanco               Golden Valley               18:24
83  Alan Perez                    Mira Monte                  18:24
84  Esteban Vazquez               McLane                      18:31
85  Keanu Frayre                  Independence                18:33
86  Michael Subia                 McLane                      18:33
87  Juan Vasquez                  Central                     18:33
88  Jonathan Abundis              Selma                       18:35
89  Aldo Garcia                   Corcoran                    18:37
90  Jose Chavez                   Mira Monte                  18:37
91  Nick Molina                   Fresno                      18:39
92  Eduardo Rincon                North Bakersfield           18:40
93  Francisco Garcia              Central                     18:40
94  Spencer Garza                 Garces Memorial             18:42
95  Oscar Ochoa                   Exeter                      18:43
96  Sammy Pina                    Mission Oak                 18:44
97  Lorenzo Maldonado             Wasco                       18:44
98  Alfredo Solis                 Golden Valley               18:45
99  Jose Tinoco                   Mira Monte                  18:49
100 Anthony Gonzales              Hanford West                18:50
101 Isaiah Gonzales               Porterville                 18:50
102 Jordan Bueno                  Ridgeview                   18:51
103 Brendan Rhoan                 Yosemite                    18:53
104 Ricardo Gonzalez              Foothill (Bakersfield)      18:54
105 Miguel Andrade                Hanford                     18:54
106 Julio Segura                  Delano                      18:55
107 Perrin Swanlund               West Bakersfield            18:55
108 Tyler Savage                  Tehachapi                   18:56
109 Daniel Serrano                Fresno                      18:57
110 Juan Rodriguez                Selma                       18:57
111 Brinson Scott                 Selma                       18:58
112 Victor Chavez                 West Bakersfield            18:59
113 Adam Yribarren                Central                     18:59
114 Bryan Gaxiola                 Ridgeview                   19:01
115 Gustavo Lopez                 Mira Monte                  19:02
116 Jorge Henriquez               Golden Valley               19:04
117 Peter Orgill                  Fresno                      19:04
118 Benjamin Rodriguez            South Bakersfield           19:05
119 Diego Alvarado                Mission Oak                 19:05
120 Abraham Aletorre              Hanford                     19:07
121 Jesus Morales                 Arvin                       19:08
122 Steven Garcia                 North Bakersfield           19:10
123 Javier Iniguez                Exeter                      19:12
124 Garrett Janney                Tehachapi                   19:16
125 Gamaliel Huertas              Exeter                      19:19
126 Kyle Ellebracht               Mission Oak                 19:19
127 Eliel Payan                   McLane                      19:20
128 Arturo Valencia               West Bakersfield            19:21
129 Orlando Guzman                Ridgeview                   19:22
130 Daniel Polk                   Lemoore                     19:22
131 Oscar Cruz                    Golden Valley               19:24
132 Luciano Linares               Exeter                      19:28
133 Ivan Hernandez                Mira Monte                  19:28
134 Martin Leon                   Delano                      19:28
135 Arath Nieto                   West Bakersfield            19:29
136 Ariel Garci-Martinez          McLane                      19:31
137 Ethan Conti                   Yosemite                    19:32
138 Samuel Etchison               Garces Memorial             19:41
139 Rodrigo Martinez              Selma                       19:41
140 Matthew Horton                Yosemite                    19:41
141 Albert Lee                    Garces Memorial             19:42
142 Daniel Martinez               McLane                      19:42
143 Jason Orozco                  West Bakersfield            19:47
144 Isaiah Martinez               Fresno                      19:49
145 Angel Mendoza                 Golden Valley               19:50
146 Andre Escarzaga-Moran         Porterville                 19:54
147 David O'Brien                 Yosemite                    19:55
148 Jesus Garcia                  Mission Oak                 19:56
149 Fidel Castro                  Mira Monte                  20:01
150 Nicolas Zaninovich            Cesar Chavez                20:02
151 Ernesto Ayon                  Mission Oak                 20:04
152 Jared Marquez                 Tehachapi                   20:05
153 Jose Alacala                  Mission Oak                 20:08
154 Wesley Poulson                Tehachapi                   20:08
155 Michael Echaniz               Central                     20:09
156 Eduardo Espinoza              Ridgeview                   20:23
157 Crispin Chipres               Garces Memorial             20:25
158 Hector Banuelos               Cesar Chavez                20:26
159 Adrian Zamora                 Lemoore                     20:26
160 Dominic Izquierdo             Hanford                     20:29
161 Jeronimo Cardosa              Hanford                     20:29
162 Jesus Amador                  Lemoore                     20:31
163 Alex Rojo                     South Bakersfield           20:31
164 Xavier Fernandez              Porterville                 20:33
165 Kulraj Dhaliwal               Independence                20:33
166 Edgardo Castro                South Bakersfield           20:41
167 Julian Castaneda              South Bakersfield           20:44
168 Jacob Heier                   Tehachapi                   20:45
169 Jonahbaih Espinoza            Exeter                      20:52
170 Tyler Vasquez                 Hanford West                20:52
171 Ruben Rivera                  Central                     20:58
172 Brayon Lizarraga              Cesar Chavez                21:02
173 Joseph MacHado                Garces Memorial             21:02
174 Blake Nunes                   Lemoore                     21:03
175 Aguilar Osvaldo               Cesar Chavez                21:07
176 Alexis Gonzales               West Bakersfield            21:08
177 Alex Carrasco                 Hanford                     21:08
178 Carlos Esquivel               West Bakersfield            21:14
179 Uriel De Haro                 Cesar Chavez                21:17
180 Damian Saldana                Hanford                     21:19
181 Edward Rios                   Hanford                     21:21
182 Blake Martin                  Mission Oak                 21:25
183 Alexis Moran                  Delano                      21:26
184 Alejandro Parra               Selma                       21:34
185 Jose Maldonado                Porterville                 21:41
186 Daniel Bustos                 Lemoore                     22:14
187 Brian Cruz                    Hanford West                22:19
188 Mark Rodriguez                Lemoore                     23:37
189 Hunter Cole                   Lemoore                     23:49
190 Marcos Herrera                Cesar Chavez                24:06
191 Austin Hole                   Hanford West                28:30

1   Dinuba                    90                              84:44
2   Corcoran                 127                              85:43
3   Foothill (Bakersfield)   127                              86:10
4   North Bakersfield        149                              86:24
5   Wasco                    162                              86:55
6   Edison                   176                              87:38
7   Independence             188                              87:47
8   Arvin                    223                              87:56
9   Ridgeview                297                              88:48
10  Fresno                   331                              89:59
11  Porterville              343                              90:49
12  South Bakersfield        381                              91:56
13  Golden Valley            385                              91:35
14  McLane                   395                              92:04
15  Mira Monte               396                              91:33
16  Central                  398                              92:04
17  Selma                    418                              92:27
18  Delano                   447                              92:59
19  Garces Memorial          448                              93:11
20  Yosemite                 449                              93:09
21  Tehachapi                535                              95:00
22  Exeter                   554                              95:06
23  West Bakersfield         625                              96:34
24  Mission Oak              640                              97:11
25  Hanford West             713                             108:45
26  Hanford                  723                             100:09
27  Lemoore                  811                             103:38
28  Cesar Chavez             834                             103:55


  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Devianna Salcedo              McFarland                   18:14
2   Jasmine Gonzalez              Madera                      18:46
3   Sarah Hartshorn               Frontier                    19:31
4   Jewel Jasso                   Redwood (Visalia)           19:39
5   Denise Lopez-Sosa             East Bakersfield            19:42
6   Imelda Suarez                 Monache                     19:42
7   Rebecca Harris                Golden West                 19:45
8   Alyssa Diaz                   McFarland                   19:50
9   Brianna Guerrero              Redwood (Visalia)           20:00
10  Cynthia Mejia                 Tulare Western              20:08
11  Nicole Nava                   Madera                      20:15
12  Elizabeth Sartuche            Tulare Union                20:23
13  Yuviana Torres                McFarland                   20:25
14  Tatum Perez                   Mt. Whitney                 20:26
15  Carissa Hernandez             Sunnyside                   20:29
16  Rebeca Santiago               McFarland                   20:30
17  Sonia Holguin                 McFarland                   20:31
18  Jennilee Reyes                Frontier                    20:35
19  Fayanne Alvarado              Golden West                 20:47
20  Dyaneli Diaz                  McFarland                   20:51
21  Isabella Haberman             Mt. Whitney                 20:55
22  Aurora Langford               Mt. Whitney                 21:03
23  Emily Gonzalez                McFarland                   21:10
24  Kylie Guerra                  Reedley                     21:11
25  Calla Langford                Mt. Whitney                 21:13
26  Luna Garcia                   East Bakersfield            21:15
27  Olivia Zambrano               Madera                      21:15
28  Maria Garcia                  Tulare Western              21:16
29  Monserrat Martinez            East Bakersfield            21:16
30  Yorkabel Gebrehiwot           Hoover                      21:17
31  Adriana Cortez                Madera                      21:19
32  Giselle Rodriguez             Golden West                 21:20
33  Alyssa Nunez                  Redwood (Visalia)           21:21
34  Kate Phippen                  Redwood (Visalia)           21:25
35  Madison Beckstrand            Frontier                    21:27
36  Victoria Melgoza              Sanger                      21:27
37  Toni Payton                   Sanger                      21:28
38  Alexis Miguel                 Madera                      21:29
39  Camille Jimenez               Tulare Union                21:39
40  Celeste Garcia                East Bakersfield            21:40
41  Alyssa Sanchez                Frontier                    21:43
42  Alyssa Cardenas               Sanger                      21:49
43  Ruth Martinez                 Madera                      21:51
44  Ivy Porter                    Tulare Western              21:52
45  Alyssa Cortez                 Hoover                      21:52
46  Makelle Beckstrand            Frontier                    21:54
47  Valerie Diaz                  Mt. Whitney                 22:02
48  Jennifer Suarez               Redwood (Visalia)           22:04
49  Misha Garcia                  Mt. Whitney                 22:08
50  Katie Walker                  Golden West                 22:13
51  Ashley Sorrow                 Frontier                    22:14
52  Lisette MacIel                Madera                      22:16
53  Mya Hinojos                   El Diamante                 22:17
54  Bianca Cardenas               East Bakersfield            22:20
55  Lesly MacIel-Gomez            Hoover                      22:26
56  Janet Rodriguez               Golden West                 22:28
57  Itzel Zarate                  Sanger                      22:41
58  Cassandra Figueroa            Tulare Union                22:43
59  Clarissa Luna                 Sanger                      22:43
60  Jimena Ruvalcaba              Sanger                      22:44
61  Elizabeth Cranmer             El Diamante                 22:45
62  Marianna Flores               El Diamante                 22:48
63  Savanna Silva                 Redwood (Visalia)           22:49
64  Xitallic Fierros              El Diamante                 22:52
65  Marian Cerda                  Sunnyside                   22:56
66  Joslyn Porter                 Tulare Western              22:58
67  Ashley Logue                  Tulare Western              22:59
68  Julia Rivas                   Mt. Whitney                 23:01
69  Asucena Perez                 Reedley                     23:06
70  Gaby Silva                    Reedley                     23:16
71  Maria Lopez                   Sanger                      23:21
72  Jackie Gutierrez              Golden West                 23:22
73  Amanda Rindge                 Tulare Western              23:25
74  Vanessa Chevez                Tulare Union                23:26
75  Araceli Avelar                Tulare Western              23:29
76  Clara Roderick                Redwood (Visalia)           23:37
77  Diana Meza                    Reedley                     23:40
78  Gisselle Toscano              Golden West                 23:44
79  Jazmin Ibarra                 Sunnyside                   23:49
80  Danielle Juarez               Tulare Union                23:50
81  Estefania Torres              Sunnyside                   23:50
82  Jacquline Orozco              Hoover                      23:54
83  Sydney Scott-Hyde             El Diamante                 23:56
84  Katie Maze                    Tulare Union                23:59
85  Quetzalli Maldonado           Reedley                     24:04
86  Quincee Garcia                El Diamante                 24:06
87  Rachel Klassen                Sunnyside                   24:11
88  Jacqui Vidrio                 Reedley                     24:17
89  Emily Veloz                   Reedley                     24:29
90  Keilyn Castillo               Tulare Union                24:40
91  Lluli Navarro                 East Bakersfield            24:48
92  Odalys Espinoza               East Bakersfield            24:51
93  Veronica Goossen              Hoover                      24:55
94  Simran Sidhu                  Monache                     25:00
95  Dazarae Corona                Monache                     25:00
96  Esmeralda Valdez              Monache                     25:02
97  Ashley Calo                   Monache                     25:02
98  Janet Saldana                 Sunnyside                   26:06
99  Claudia Vasquez               Sunnyside                   26:18
100 Daisy Rojas                   Hoover                      27:50
101 Clara Baldis                  Hoover                      27:55
102 Lenore Nelson-Gonzalez        Monache                     28:36
103 Pilar Jimenez                 Monache                     29:37

1   McFarland                 55                              99:33
2   Madera                   109                             103:05
3   Redwood (Visalia)        128                             104:32
4   Mt. Whitney              129                             105:42
5   Frontier                 143                             105:12
6   East Bakersfield         154                             106:15
7   Golden West              164                             106:35
8   Tulare Western           215                             109:15
9   Sanger                   231                             110:10
10  Tulare Union             263                             112:02
11  Hoover                   305                             114:26
12  El Diamante              323                             114:41
13  Reedley                  325                             115:20
14  Sunnyside                327                             115:17
15  Monache                  388                             119:49


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Eduardo Herrera               Madera South                15:01
2   Miguel Villar                 Madera South                15:20
3   Michael Ochoa                 Madera South                15:48
4   Nicholas Hernandez            Madera South                15:55
5   Marcus Mota                   Stockdale                   15:57
6   Stewart Fernandez             Buchanan                    15:59
7   Jose Rodriguez                McFarland                   16:03
8   Tom Pritsky                   Buchanan                    16:09
9   Christopher Kolar             Buchanan                    16:13
10  Victor Ochoa                  Madera South                16:14
11  Melecio Gonzalez              McFarland                   16:16
12  Hayden Hansen                 Buchanan                    16:18
13  Spencer Hauxhurst             Clovis North                16:19
14  Jordan Morris                 Clovis                      16:24
15  Adrian Alvarez                Madera South                16:26
16  Roberto Lopez                 Clovis East                 16:27
17  Nathan Nickeson               Clovis                      16:27
18  Antonio Perezchica            McFarland                   16:31
19  Chris Watkins                 Clovis                      16:34
20  Ryan Ruch                     Clovis West                 16:36
21  Nick Galland                  Bakersfield                 16:37
22  Alex Covarrubias              Bullard                     16:37
23  Seth Diaz                     McFarland                   16:39
24  Miguel Flores                 McFarland                   16:40
25  Gage Marquez                  Clovis East                 16:48
26  Miles Beall                   Buchanan                    16:50
27  Diose Ramirez                 Madera South                16:52
28  Anthony Sahakian              Bullard                     16:53
29  Izaiah Flores                 Clovis                      16:54
30  Matthew Morillas              Clovis North                16:56
31  Marcos Mulato                 McFarland                   16:57
32  Matt Lamb                     Clovis                      17:01
33  Andrew Le                     Clovis North                17:02
34  Pardeep Kandola               Clovis                      17:03
35  Jacob Blackmon                Stockdale                   17:04
36  Charlie Swanson               Clovis North                17:07
37  Mason Parks                   Bakersfield                 17:10
38  Logan Fraser                  Buchanan                    17:12
39  Luke Harmuth                  Centennial                  17:18
40  Jared Falcone                 Clovis East                 17:18
41  Alex Fusselman                Clovis North                17:19
42  Peter Handy                   Bakersfield                 17:19
43  Jacob Yee                     Buchanan                    17:20
44  Jackee Moua                   Clovis                      17:22
45  Josiah Diaz                   McFarland                   17:23
46  Ulisses Cruz                  Bakersfield                 17:26
47  Harrison Spencer              Clovis North                17:28
48  Jonah Saenz                   Clovis East                 17:32
49  Justin Rappleye               Stockdale                   17:37
50  Charlie Sawyer                Clovis West                 17:41
51  Sebestian Medina              Clovis East                 17:42
52  Tanner Earl                   Bullard                     17:45
53  Nathan Jones                  Centennial                  17:47
54  Mitchell Parham               Clovis East                 17:49
55  Samuel Hess                   Stockdale                   17:49
56  Charles Rous                  Bakersfield                 17:51
57  Jaeden Watson                 Stockdale                   17:53
58  Aaron McKenzie                Stockdale                   17:58
59  Parker Rous                   Bakersfield                 17:59
60  Anmol-Mrinal Lakhotia         Centennial                  18:00
61  Jared Orth                    Clovis West                 18:01
62  Brenner Borec                 Clovis North                18:03
63  Blake Hall                    Clovis West                 18:09
64  Chayce Howard                 Bakersfield                 18:09
65  Chase Hunt                    Clovis East                 18:10
66  Coby Fraley                   Centennial                  18:18
67  Spence Nelson                 Bullard                     18:20
68  Brandon Todd                  Stockdale                   18:26
69  Michael Vaquilar              Clovis West                 18:28
70  Abraham Cordova               Bullard                     18:59
71  Noah Sanchez                  Clovis West                 19:01
72  Gabriel Ruiz                  Bullard                     19:08
73  Kevin Alcorn                  Clovis West                 19:15
74  Jose Perez                    Centennial                  19:16
75  Israel Echeverria             Bullard                     19:17
76  John Risenhoover              Centennial                  19:25
77  Riley Alvarez                 Centennial                  19:42

1   Madera South              20                              78:20
2   Buchanan                  61                              81:31
3   McFarland                 83                              82:11
4   Clovis                   111                              83:21
5   Clovis North             153                              84:43
6   Clovis East              180                              85:49
7   Stockdale                201                              86:23
8   Bakersfield              202                              86:25
9   Bullard                  239                              88:36
10  Clovis West              263                              88:56
11  Centennial               292                              90:40


  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Cagnei Duncan                 Liberty - Bakersfield       18:13
2   Paradise Pelzer               North Bakersfield           19:28
3   Lydia Scott                   Selma                       20:01
4   Karina Vidrios                Dinuba                      20:06
5   Alyssa Lopez-Block            Exeter                      20:09
6   Rosalva Quevedo               Mira Monte                  20:11
7   Haven Marshall                North Bakersfield           20:16
8   Gracielita Bastidas           Roosevelt                   20:20
9   Gabriela Jimenez              Fresno                      20:27
10  Maria Rodriguez               Dinuba                      20:27
11  Sayra Raya                    Wasco                       20:30
12  Marissa Gomez                 Dinuba                      20:33
13  Maricza Ramirez               Roosevelt                   20:37
14  Piercynn Fidler               Liberty - Bakersfield       20:41
15  Natalie Castillo              Arvin                       20:43
16  Nickie Sanchez                Liberty - Bakersfield       20:49
17  Cierra Camarillo              Edison                      20:53
18  Gabbey Mullenmeister          Independence                20:55
19  Rosie Medina                  Foothill (Bakersfield)      20:56
20  Liliana Jimenez               Dinuba                      20:56
21  Andrea Romero                 Cesar Chavez                20:58
22  Alexis Acosta                 Kerman                      20:59
23  Payton Renz                   Liberty - Bakersfield       21:02
24  R Leesha Gooden               Liberty - Bakersfield       21:03
25  Arisandy Melgarejo            Kerman                      21:04
26  Sasha Solano-Mcdaniel         Edison                      21:06
27  Brooke Duncan                 Liberty - Bakersfield       21:09
28  Angelica Delao                Roosevelt                   21:13
29  Martha Lopez                  North Bakersfield           21:19
30  Gabrielle Stegge              Yosemite                    21:20
31  Veronica Ruiz                 Delano                      21:21
32  Alejandra Frausto             North Bakersfield           21:25
33  Rachel Wheeler                Liberty - Bakersfield       21:30
34  Lourdes Cruz                  Wasco                       21:31
35  Dominique Huber               South Bakersfield           21:35
36  Giselle Sanchez               Roosevelt                   21:39
37  Jamie Penner                  Garces Memorial             21:41
38  Madeline Goodwind             Kerman                      21:42
39  Cristal Madrigal              Mira Monte                  21:48
40  Lorenia Torres                Edison                      21:49
41  Genesis Martinez              Kerman                      21:49
42  Yenny Espana                  Hanford                     21:55
43  Sofia Lopez                   North Bakersfield           22:00
44  Sofia Garcia                  Foothill (Bakersfield)      22:03
45  Sabrina Weinman               South Bakersfield           22:04
46  Molly Mullvaney               Porterville                 22:08
47  Leslie Rojas                  McLane                      22:09
48  Bianca Frausto                North Bakersfield           22:09
49  Josephine Trillo              Tehachapi                   22:10
50  Antonia Lozano                Hanford West                22:10
51  Sabreen Atwal                 Central                     22:11
52  Destiny Calderon              Delano                      22:11
53  Lauren Sagaribella            Kerman                      22:15
54  Elyse Espe                    Yosemite                    22:17
55  Lucia Jimenez                 Dinuba                      22:19
56  Doris Reyes                   South Bakersfield           22:21
57  Alysssa Lopez                 Kerman                      22:22
58  Amy Flores                    Ridgeview                   22:23
59  Danielle Echeverria           Garces Memorial             22:24
60  Myrka Madrigal                Hanford West                22:27
61  Carolina Montoya              Wasco                       22:29
62  Lauren Sanders                Kerman                      22:31
63  Azalea Neal                   Lemoore                     22:33
64  Johanna Reyes                 Wasco                       22:34
65  Lucy Coe                      Tehachapi                   22:35
66  Novalee Vasquez               Fresno                      22:35
67  Tori Wiley                    Highland                    22:35
68  Josie Rios                    Porterville                 22:37
69  Taylor Shelton                North Bakersfield           22:39
70  Brianna Figueroa              Central                     22:41
71  Violet Andreas                Delano                      22:42
72  Natalie Estrada               Golden Valley               22:43
73  Lauren Burson                 Garces Memorial             22:44
74  Francia Sanchez               Roosevelt                   22:46
75  Alyssa Gonzalez               Ridgeview                   22:47
76  Faith Bohle                   Fresno                      22:48
77  Estefini Garcia               Wasco                       22:50
78  Monique Frometa               Wasco                       22:50
79  Victoria Romero               South Bakersfield           22:53
80  Victoria Santore-Tovar        Highland                    22:53
81  Kassandra Arriaga             Wasco                       22:55
82  Natalie Chocoteco             Delano                      22:56
83  Rachel Mattos                 Yosemite                    22:58
84  Brenda Soto                   Dinuba                      22:59
85  Carla Alvarado                Dinuba                      22:59
86  Fatima Ahmad                  Independence                23:01
87  Esmeralda Nuno                Foothill (Bakersfield)      23:02
88  Julieta Ceballos              Porterville                 23:02
89  Alondra Chavira               Edison                      23:04
90  Jacque Aguilar                Golden Valley               23:05
91  Emily Herrera                 Delano                      23:06
92  Roxanne Espericueta           Highland                    23:10
93  Irma Roldan Herrera           Mira Monte                  23:12
94  Gabby Martinez                Central                     23:13
95  Kim Sullivan                  Independence                23:15
96  Charlie Dow                   Exeter                      23:17
97  Angelita Sanchez              Lemoore                     23:18
98  Diana Navarro                 Independence                23:19
99  Elizabeth Guillen             Exeter                      23:20
100 Mackenzie Martinez            Independence                23:20
101 Gabby Ramos                   Foothill (Bakersfield)      23:24
102 Valeria Garcia                Fresno                      23:25
103 Jessica Fine                  Yosemite                    23:30
104 Rasmussen Renee               Garces Memorial             23:31
105 Ana Medel                     Foothill (Bakersfield)      23:35
106 Virginia Lopez                Foothill (Bakersfield)      23:39
107 Paisleyann Warren             Highland                    23:41
108 Katarina Kezirian             Central                     23:42
109 Valerie Navarro               Exeter                      23:44
110 Alyssa Morales                Ridgeview                   23:45
111 Alyssa Godinez                Highland                    23:45
112 Reilly Moomey                 Tehachapi                   23:47
113 Michaela Peters               Tehachapi                   23:48
114 Carissa Viehbeck              Hanford West                23:48
115 Amaris Maestas                Garces Memorial             23:52
116 Randi Johnson                 Yosemite                    23:52
117 Luci Delanda                  Exeter                      23:55
118 Hannah Scott                  Yosemite                    23:57
119 Monique Munoz                 Porterville                 23:58
120 Alejandra Ramirez             Ridgeview                   24:04
121 Dulse Fox                     Lemoore                     24:08
122 Lorena Ferrer                 Ridgeview                   24:09
123 Jennifer Dolores              Lemoore                     24:10
124 Vashti Guzman                 Porterville                 24:10
125 Veronica Lopez                Central                     24:11
126 Laura Martinez                Mira Monte                  24:12
127 Rocio Ortiz                   Arvin                       24:12
128 Olivia Mattos                 Yosemite                    24:12
129 Jagreet Dhaliwal              Independence                24:13
130 Alyssa Vargas                 Fresno                      24:14
131 Isabela Gomez                 Exeter                      24:15
132 Abigail Garcia                Highland                    24:18
133 Yesenia Dolores               Lemoore                     24:19
134 Jemima Millan                 South Bakersfield           24:20
135 Stephanie Mota                South Bakersfield           24:20
136 Juliann Hallum                Garces Memorial             24:25
137 Emma Archuleta                Central                     24:25
138 Baylee Lahargoue              Independence                24:32
139 Jobie Alvarez                 Porterville                 24:40
140 Mariah Villapudua             Mission Oak                 24:40
141 Eustolia Beltran              Cesar Chavez                24:41
142 Angelica Mercado              Edison                      24:43
143 Luisa Chavez                  Edison                      24:46
144 Kristen Vibal                 Garces Memorial             24:49
145 Hannah Lentz                  Exeter                      24:51
146 Estrella Soto                 Roosevelt                   24:51
147 Inderjit Athwal               Ridgeview                   24:57
148 Jackie Parra                  Mission Oak                 24:58
149 Rosa Millan                   Porterville                 24:58
150 Sabrina Nieblas               Hanford West                25:01
151 Sandra Anguiniga              Central                     25:03
152 Damarice Herrera              Mira Monte                  25:05
153 Vanessa Ochoa                 Delano                      25:06
154 Karla Guzman                  Ridgeview                   25:07
155 Kennedy Lowe                  Lemoore                     25:13
156 Amanda Hernandez              Golden Valley               25:18
157 Guadalupe Ramirez             Selma                       25:19
158 Eleanor Klock                 Lemoore                     25:21
159 Leiann Dablan                 Fresno                      25:24
160 Hannah Yarbrough              Hanford                     25:29
161 Zahira Navarro                Selma                       25:34
162 Geetika Purwaha               Selma                       25:36
163 Amellalli Dominguez           Golden Valley               25:36
164 Stephanie Delaroz             Edison                      25:39
165 Samantha Toro                 Golden Valley               25:49
166 Lily Perez                    Arvin                       25:58
167 Emily Calderon                Arvin                       25:59
168 Ines Montes                   McLane                      26:10
169 Marely Palomera               Mission Oak                 26:11
170 Maria Quiroz                  Mira Monte                  26:12
171 Andrea Rios                   Roosevelt                   26:13
172 Julia Hermida                 Arvin                       26:21
173 Kristina Perez                Cesar Chavez                26:24
174 Esmeradla Martinez            Golden Valley               26:24
175 Silvia Cruz                   Arvin                       26:28
176 Kara Sheahan                  Tehachapi                   26:30
177 Daisy Sahagun                 Hanford West                26:32
178 Victoria Alvarado             McLane                      26:46
179 Guadalupe Bustos              Delano                      26:55
180 Alyssa Valdivia               Fresno                      27:05
181 Dalinka Martinez              Mission Oak                 27:08
182 Jasmin Ortega                 Mira Monte                  27:33
183 Miraya Bernal                 Hanford                     27:36
184 Madyson Biggs                 Hanford West                27:47
185 Martha Anaya                  Mission Oak                 27:52
186 Suzy Galindo                  Mission Oak                 27:55
187 Evelyn Camacho                Golden Valley               28:03
188 Sophia Trezza                 Hanford                     28:22
189 Fallon Garcia                 Hanford                     28:35
190 Jenny Rubio                   Selma                       29:31
191 Galilea Gomez                 Arvin                       29:37
192 Giselle Anaya                 Hanford                     29:50
193 Deliah Perez                  Hanford West                30:26
194 Dione Sheehan                 Tehachapi                   30:38
195 Vanessa Castro                Cesar Chavez                31:13
196 Nancy Guzman                  Mission Oak                 31:57
197 Araya Yupraphat               Tehachapi                   33:51

1   Liberty - Bakersfield     76                             101:49
2   Dinuba                    99                             104:23
3   North Bakersfield        110                             104:29
4   Roosevelt                155                             106:37
5   Kerman                   173                             107:50
6   Wasco                    240                             109:56
7   Edison                   307                             111:37
8   Delano                   318                             112:18
9   South Bakersfield        341                             113:14
10  Foothill (Bakersfield)   349                             113:01
11  Fresno                   375                             113:31
12  Yosemite                 377                             113:58
13  Garces Memorial          379                             114:15
14  Independence             389                             113:53
15  Mira Monte               408                             114:30
16  Exeter                   418                             114:26
17  Porterville              436                             115:57
18  Central                  438                             116:00
19  Highland                 447                             116:06
20  Ridgeview                475                             117:09
21  Tehachapi                502                             118:51
22  Lemoore                  527                             118:30
23  Hanford West             537                             120:00
24  Golden Valley            633                             122:32
25  Arvin                    635                             123:15
26  Selma                    658                             126:02
27  Hanford                  740                             131:58
28  Mission Oak              802                             130:51
29  Cesar Chavez            Inc.
30  McLane                  Inc.


Number of Elite performances: 61

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Duncan, Cagnei (Liberty,CA)
Villar, Miguel (Madera South,CA)
Lowe, Meagen (Buchanan,CA)
Moffett, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Mendez, David (Monache,CA)
Fernandez, Stewart (Buchanan,CA)
Rodriguez, Jose (McFarland,CA)
Pritsky, Tom (Buchanan,CA)
Ochoa, Victor (Madera South,CA)
Gonzalez, Melecio (McFarland,CA)
Hansen, Hayden (Buchanan,CA)
Hauxhurst, Spencer (Clovis North,CA)
Morris, Jordan (Clovis,CA)
Alvarez, Adrian (Madera South,CA)
Lopez, Roberto (Clovis East,CA)
Hernandez, Nicholas (Madera South,CA)
Ochoa, Michael (Madera South,CA)
Fitch, Tim (Madera,CA)
Irigoyen, Julian (Shafter,CA)
Sagasta, Robert (Liberty,CA)
Mota, Marcus (Stockdale,CA)
Reyes, Ruben (Reedley,CA)
Lawson, De'Vyd (Redwood -CE,CA)
Medrano, Moises (Highland,CA)
Dykstra, Luke (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Lopez, Pedro (Wonderful College Prep,CA)
Nunez, Marcial (Wonderful College Prep,CA)
Mosqueda, Jose (Kerman,CA)
Ali, Mohammed (Avenal,CA)
Nickeson, Nathan (Clovis,CA)
Oceguera, Isaac (Dinuba,CA)
Matson, Jonathan (Corcoran,CA)
Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro (Arvin,CA)
Morales, Miguel (Liberty,CA)
Silva, Evert (Fresno,CA)
Bozarth, Caleb (North Bakersfield,CA)
Kolar, Christopher (Buchanan,CA)
Roderick, David (Redwood -CE,CA)
Herrera, Eduardo (Madera South,CA)
Uphoff, Jaden (Monache,CA)
Moronez, Anthony (Ridgeview,CA)
Nili, Katie (Buchanan,CA)
Hanson, Camilla (Clovis North,CA)
Hernandez, Clare (Buchanan,CA)
Ortega, Veronica (Madera South,CA)
Steenburgh, Skylar (Buchanan,CA)
Dolan, Blayney (Clovis North,CA)
Satterlee, Gabby (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Slabber, Shani (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Pelzer, Paradise (North Bakersfield,CA)
Gonzalez, Jasmine (Madera,CA)
Salcedo, Devianna (McFarland,CA)
Cholometes, Macy (Stockdale,CA)
Mora, Mackenzie (Buchanan,CA)
Davenport, Kaitlyn (Stockdale,CA)
Baker, Maggie (Bakersfield,CA)
Montano, Jonnie (Madera South,CA)
Chavira, Vannessa (Clovis,CA)
Costilla, Angelica (Madera South,CA)
Manoogian, Pari (Clovis North,CA)
Srikanth, Jena (Clovis North,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Dykstra, Luke , , Central Valley Christian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Lopez, Pedro , , Wonderful College Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Nunez, Marcial , , Wonderful College Prep
G-5k_XC 18:02.00 Satterlee, Gabby , , Central Valley Christian
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Slabber, Shani , , Central Valley Christian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Mosqueda, Jose , , Kerman
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Ali, Mohammed , , Avenal
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 Irigoyen, Julian , , Shafter
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Sagasta, Robert , , Liberty - Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Reyes, Ruben , , Reedley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Lawson, De'Vyd , , Redwood (Visalia)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Medrano, Moises , , Highland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Morales, Miguel , , Liberty - Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Fitch, Tim , , Madera
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Uphoff, Jaden , , Monache
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Mendez, David , , Monache
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Roderick, David , , Redwood (Visalia)
G-5k_XC 17:55.00 Moffett, Lauren , , Clovis North
G-5k_XC 18:20.00 Lowe, Meagen , , Buchanan
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 Dolan, Blayney , , Clovis North
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 Steenburgh, Skylar , , Buchanan
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 Ortega, Veronica , , Madera South
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 Hernandez, Clare , , Buchanan
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 Montano, Jonnie , , Madera South
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 Srikanth, Jena , , Clovis North
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Nili, Katie , , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.00 Hanson, Camilla , , Clovis North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Manoogian, Pari , , Clovis North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Costilla, Angelica , , Madera South
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Chavira, Vannessa , , Clovis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Baker, Maggie , , Bakersfield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Davenport, Kaitlyn , , Stockdale
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Mora, Mackenzie , , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Cholometes, Macy , , Stockdale
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 Moronez, Anthony , , Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Matson, Jonathan , , Corcoran
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro , , Arvin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Oceguera, Isaac , , Dinuba
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Silva, Evert , , Fresno
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Bozarth, Caleb , , North Bakersfield
G-5k_XC 18:14.00 Salcedo, Devianna , , Mcfarland
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Gonzalez, Jasmine , , Madera
B-5k_XC 15:01.00 Herrera, Eduardo , , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:20.00 Villar, Miguel , , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Ochoa, Michael , , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Hernandez, Nicholas , , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Mota, Marcus , , Stockdale
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Fernandez, Stewart , , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Rodriguez, Jose , , Mcfarland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Pritsky, Tom , , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Kolar, Christopher , , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Ochoa, Victor , , Madera South
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Gonzalez, Melecio , , Mcfarland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Hansen, Hayden , , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Hauxhurst, Spencer , , Clovis North
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Morris, Jordan , , Clovis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Alvarez, Adrian , , Madera South
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Lopez, Roberto , , Clovis East
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Nickeson, Nathan , , Clovis
G-5k_XC 18:13.00 Duncan, Cagnei , , Liberty - Bakersfield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.00 Pelzer, Paradise , , North Bakersfield

Number of Elite performances: 22
Number of DS State performances: 39

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State