Meet Name: NY Federation State Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Bowdoin Park - Wappinger Falls,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 THE 2015 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
            November 21   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
                         GIRL'S RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  TEAM                          TIME    PACE   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Jessica Lawson      JR  1  Corning                      17:46.8  5:44 
    2    2 Abbey Wheeler       SR  1  Elmira                       17:54.2  5:46 
    3    3 Kelsey Chmiel       FR  1  Saratoga Springs             18:06.1  5:50 
    4      Mary Hennelly        8  1  Suffern                      18:11.5  5:52 
    5    4 Katelyn Tuohy        8  2  North Rockland               18:19.8  5:54 
    6    5 Emily Bini           8  3  Guilderland                  18:21.3  5:55 
    7    6 Alex Harris         JR  2  North Rockland               18:24.3  5:56 
    8    7 Diana Vizza         SR  2  North Shore                  18:26.4  5:57 
    9      Brooke Rauber        7  1  Tully                        18:35.6  6:00 
   10    8 Julia Stevenson     SR  3  Hackley School               18:36.0  6:00 
   11      Kaycie Saucier      SR  4  Norwood-Norfolk              18:37.6  6:00 
   12      Lauren Chapey       SR  5  Mamaroneck                   18:38.8  6:01 
   13    9 Kathryn Munks       SR  6  Monroe-Woodbury              18:45.5  6:03 
   14   10 Paris Fenoff        FR  2  Saratoga Springs             18:46.8  6:03 
   15   11 Katherine Lee       SO  1  Shoreham/Wading River        18:50.0  6:04 
   16   12 Peyton Engborg      SO  2  Saratoga Springs             18:55.5  6:06 
   17      Jennie Prial        JR  3  Warwick Valley               18:55.9  6:06 
   18      Carly Benson        SO  3  West Genesee                 18:56.2  6:06 
   19   13 Alexandra Decicco   SR  7  Sachem East                  18:59.5  6:07 
   20   14 Eva Scott           JR  4  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    19:00.2  6:07 
   21   15 Kathryn Tenney      FR  3  Colonie                      19:01.2  6:08 
   22      Naomi Whistner      FR  4  Williamsville North          19:05.0  6:09 
   23      Sunjum Nagpaul      SR  8  Lakeland/Panas               19:06.1  6:09 
   24   16 Julia Zachgo        JR  5  Shenendehowa                 19:07.2  6:10 
   25      Mary Borkoski       FR  5  Pearl River                  19:07.8  6:10 
   26      Hayleigh Palotti    SO  4  Livonia                      19:08.5  6:10 
   27   17 Haleigh Morales      8  4  North Rockland               19:08.6  6:10 
   28      Abby Gugel          SR  9  Jordan-Elbridge              19:09.4  6:10 
   29      Aaliyah Regg Wajid  SR 10  DeWitt Clinton               19:10.8  6:11 
   30   18 Reily Siebert       SO  5  Syosset                      19:12.0  6:11 
   31   19 Julia Hoyt          SO  6  Monroe-Woodbury              19:12.9  6:12 
   32      Ashleigh Crawford   SR 11  Tully                        19:14.0  6:12 
   33   20 Danielle Jordan     SR 12  Shenendehowa                 19:14.7  6:12 
   34   21 Valerie Romero      SR 13  Sachem East                  19:15.0  6:12 
   35   22 Bridget Kanaley     JR  6  Bayshore                     19:16.3  6:13 
   36      Maryanna Lansing    SR 14  Shaker                       19:16.8  6:13 
   37      Natalie Marra       SR 15  East Syracuse-Minoa          19:18.0  6:13 
   38      Sammy Watson        JR  7  Rush-Henrietta               19:20.5  6:14 
   39      Sarah Flynn         FR  6  Ursuline                     19:21.8  6:14 
   40      Taylor McClay       JR  8  Eastport-South Manor         19:22.2  6:15 
   41   23 Christine Fish      SO  7  Guilderland                  19:26.5  6:16 
   42   24 Sydney Rice         JR  9  Notre Dame Academy           19:30.6  6:17 
   43   25 Alexandra Delnicki  FR  7  Saratoga Springs             19:30.8  6:17 
   44      Justyna Wilkinson   SR 16  Whitesboro                   19:31.1  6:17 
   45      Olivia Lazarou      SO  8  Amsterdam                    19:31.4  6:18 
   46      Grace Bugara        JR 10  Lakeland/Panas               19:35.6  6:19 
   47      Noreen Guilfoyle    SO  9  Mt. Sinai                    19:36.5  6:19 
   48   26 Kate Mertus         SO 10  Corning                      19:36.7  6:19 
   49   27 Ciara Knott         FR  8  Saratoga Springs             19:37.8  6:20 
   50      Kaylee Stone        JR 11  Windsor                      19:38.2  6:20 
   51   28 Pippa Nuttal        FR  9  John Jay Cross River         19:40.2  6:20 
   52      Mika Andrews        JR 12  Dobbs Ferry                  19:42.4  6:21 
   53   29 Caroline Starace    SO 11  Saratoga Springs             19:44.1  6:22 
   54   30 Gemma Nuttal        SR 17  John Jay Cross River         19:45.8  6:22 
   55   31 Kathryn Nohilly     JR 13  John Jay Cross River         19:46.2  6:22 
   56      Claire Miller       SR 18  Penfield                     19:47.0  6:23 
   57   32 Reilly Tubbs        FR 10  Elmira                       19:48.4  6:23 
   58      Emily Cavanagh      SR 19  Warwick Valley               19:48.5  6:23 
   59   33 Rachel Ruggiero     SO 12  Sachem East                  19:50.6  6:24 
   60   34 Olivia Fanshawe     FR 11  Guilderland                  19:51.0  6:24 
   61      Julia Larson        SO 13  Convent Of Sacred Heart      19:51.1  6:24 
   62      Lizzy Rayle         SO 14  Ithaca                       19:52.4  6:24 
   63   35 Claire Tantillo     SR 20  North Rockland               19:53.5  6:25 
   64   36 Amelia Mahoney      JR 14  Saratoga Springs             19:55.0  6:25 
   65      Ella Ketchum        JR 15  Poly Prep                    19:55.5  6:25 
   66   37 Sarah Kern          FR 12  Monroe-Woodbury              19:55.8  6:25 
   67   38 Annie Kurdziel      JR 16  Monroe-Woodbury              19:57.1  6:26 
   68   39 Marykate Drennan    JR 17  McKee/S.I. Tech              19:57.5  6:26 
   69      Holly Macabee       SR 21  Bethlehem                    19:59.3  6:26 
   70   40 Kristina Watrobski  SR 22  Shenendehowa                 20:00.1  6:27 
   71      Kayleigh Caggiano   SR 23  Manhasset                    20:00.8  6:27 
   72   41 Samantha Destefani  SO 15  Syosset                      20:01.4  6:27 
   73   42 Kiersten Kral       JR 18  Monroe-Woodbury              20:01.9  6:27 
   74   43 Tori Spiezio        SR 24  Greenwich                    20:02.0  6:27 
   75   44 Alexandra Hays      JR 19  Shoreham/Wading River        20:02.6  6:28 
   76   45 Kaitlyn Ohrtman     SR 25  Shoreham/Wading River        20:02.9  6:28 
   77   46 Carolyn Pellegrini  SR 26  Colonie                      20:03.5  6:28 
   78   47 Anna Pirkl          SO 16  Bayshore                     20:05.1  6:28 
   79      Katelyn Huggard     JR 20  Pawling                      20:05.2  6:28 
   80   48 Stephanie Bazan     SR 27  North Shore                  20:06.3  6:29 
   81      Melanie Pfennig     JR 21  Mattituck                    20:07.3  6:29 
   82   49 Brynne Wright        8  5  Greenwich                    20:08.1  6:29 
   83   50 Marilyn O'Brien     SO 17  Colonie                      20:08.4  6:29 
   84      Margaret Champagne  SR 28  Seton Plattsburgh            20:09.5  6:30 
   85   51 Lindsey Dodenhoff   FR 13  Sachem East                  20:10.0  6:30 
   86      Zovinar Khrimian    JR 22  Stuyvesant                   20:10.1  6:30 
   87      Rachel Woodruff      8  6  Saranac                      20:10.7  6:30 
   88      Sylvia Frank        SR 29  Ithaca                       20:10.7  6:30 
   89   52 Keiana Mitchell     SO 18  Notre Dame Academy           20:11.2  6:30 
   90   53 Noelle Feeney       SO 19  North Rockland               20:11.4  6:30 
   91   54 Bellame Bower       SR 30  Colonie                      20:14.3  6:31 
   92   55 Emma Cronin          8  7  Greenwich                    20:14.8  6:31 
   93      Victoria Caroli     SR 31  Cornwall                     20:15.9  6:32 
   94      Shayla Sanders      SO 20  Young Women's Leadership     20:17.2  6:32 
   95   56 Maria Smith         JR 23  Shoreham/Wading River        20:17.9  6:32 
   96   57 Alina Kasparsons    JR 24  Monroe-Woodbury              20:18.0  6:33 
   97   58 Emily Niu           JR 25  Corning                      20:18.3  6:33 
   98      Therese Gallagher   SR 32  Bishop Kearney               20:19.6  6:33 
   99   59 Sydney Carpenter     8  8  Bayshore                     20:20.3  6:33 
  100   60 Kerry O'Connor      SO 21  North Rockland               20:21.6  6:34 
  101   61 Charlotte Hartman   SO 22  Shenendehowa                 20:21.8  6:34 
  102   62 Erin Endres         SR 33  St. John The Baptist         20:22.9  6:34 
  103      Dana Lynch          FR 14  Middletown                   20:24.7  6:35 
  104   63 Brooke Nohilly      JR 26  John Jay Cross River         20:25.6  6:35 
  105      Carolina Beroutsos  JR 27  Nightingale                  20:27.2  6:35 
  106   64 Skylar Sweet        JR 28  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    20:27.9  6:36 
  107   65 Cameron Crawford    FR 15  John Jay Cross River         20:28.5  6:36 
  108   66 Emma Rivera         FR 16  North Shore                  20:29.1  6:36 
  109      Taylor Rettig       SR 34  Massapequa                   20:29.3  6:36 
  110   67 Amanda Chambers     JR 29  Colonie                      20:29.5  6:36 
  111      Vivian Liell        JR 30  New Dorp                     20:29.8  6:36 
  112   68 Kristin McAlonen    SO 23  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    20:30.1  6:36 
  113      Grace Bessett       SO 24  Canton                       20:30.4  6:36 
  114      Emma Bentley-Hicks  JR 31  Canton                       20:30.4  6:36 
  115      Jacqueline Gallaghe SR 35  Bishop Kearney               20:30.8  6:37 
  116   69 Tiffany Ly          JR 32  Sachem East                  20:31.6  6:37 
  117   70 Rachel Luczak       SR 36  Immaculata Academy           20:33.8  6:38 
  118   71 Lauren White        JR 33  Syosset                      20:34.6  6:38 
  119   72 Olivia Riley        JR 34  Elmira                       20:35.0  6:38 
  120   73 Aida Torpey         SR 37  North Rockland               20:35.5  6:38 
  121   74 Kayla Beovich       SR 38  Syosset                      20:38.1  6:39 
  122   75 Shannen Kerin       SR 39  Colonie                      20:39.3  6:39 
  123   76 Erin Miceli         SO 25  Guilderland                  20:39.3  6:39 
  124   77 Cecilia Winthrop    JR 35  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    20:41.0  6:40 
  125   78 Deirdre Lewin       SR 40  Kellenberg Memorial          20:42.6  6:40 
  126   79 Hannah Gallagher    SO 26  Guilderland                  20:42.9  6:41 
  127   80 Aziza Chigataeva    SO 27  Brooklyn Tech                20:43.1  6:41 
  128   81 Francesca Lilly     FR 17  Shoreham/Wading River        20:43.5  6:41 
  129   82 Alyssa Jourdin      SR 41  Guilderland                  20:43.7  6:41 
  130   83 Alivia Collins      SO 28  Corning                      20:44.3  6:41 
  131   84 Jillian Manfredi    SR 42  Sachem East                  20:45.4  6:41 
  132   85 Jessica Cueva-Scarp SR 43  Monroe-Woodbury              20:45.7  6:41 
  133   86 Marina Jerry        SR 44  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    20:45.8  6:41 
  134   87 Caroline Hartman    SR 45  Shenendehowa                 20:47.4  6:42 
  135   88 Brynne Ketchum      FR 18  Corning                      20:48.7  6:42 
  136   89 Melissa Esswein     FR 19  Syosset                      20:49.4  6:43 
  137   90 Olivia Lovejoy      SO 29  Elmira                       20:51.0  6:43 
  138   91 Nicole Pikulik      SR 46  St. Anthony's                20:52.0  6:43 
  139   92 Elizabeth Perez Bos SR 47  Cardoza                      20:53.6  6:44 
  140   93 Morgan Nerud        SR 48  North Shore                  20:53.9  6:44 
  141   94 Nora Bennett        SO 30  Kellenberg Memorial          20:54.4  6:44 
  142   95 Anastasi Fillipane  JR 36  Guilderland                  20:54.9  6:44 
  143   96 Jasmin Reyes        SR 49  Bayshore                     20:57.1  6:45 
  144   97 Emily Digman        SR 50  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    20:57.9  6:45 
  145   98 Monica Morra        SR 51  North Shore                  20:58.4  6:46 
  146   99 Lilly Digman        FR 20  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    21:01.0  6:46 
  147  100 Julia Bryant        SO 31  Kellenberg Memorial          21:01.3  6:46 
  148  101 Amanda Dwyer        JR 37  Shoreham/Wading River        21:01.8  6:47 
  149  102 Hailey Marcello     FR 21  St. John The Baptist         21:02.3  6:47 
  150  103 Maeve Holman        JR 38  Corning                      21:05.0  6:48 
  151  104 Caelyn Reilly       SR 52  Bayshore                     21:09.4  6:49 
  152      Riley Jones         SO 32  Pioneer-Holland              21:12.6  6:50 
  153      Ajda Celebi         JR 39  Millennium                   21:13.1  6:50 
  154  105 Tiffany Amentler    SR 53  Elmira                       21:13.3  6:50 
  155  106 Jackie Thompson     SO 33  Notre Dame Academy           21:13.6  6:50 
  156  107 Zoe Colasacoo       SR 54  St. Anthony's                21:15.6  6:51 
  157  108 Lexie Smith         FR 22  Shoreham/Wading River        21:16.1  6:51 
  158      Casey George        SO 34  Medgar Evers                 21:16.5  6:51 
  159  109 Alexandra Peck      SR 55  Bayshore                     21:17.7  6:52 
  160  110 Sarah O'Leary       JR 40  Colonie                      21:19.4  6:52 
  161  111 Brooke Wright        8  9  Greenwich                    21:21.0  6:53 
  162  112 Danielle Femia      JR 41  John Jay Cross River         21:24.9  6:54 
  163      Selina Wang         SR 56  Hunter                       21:25.9  6:54 
  164      Kim Fohrd           SR 57  Mt. St. Mary's Academy       21:26.0  6:54 
  165      Caitlin Tzimorotas  JR 42  The Mary Louis Academy       21:27.2  6:55 
  166      Mackenzie Clark     JR 43  St. Joseph By The Sea        21:28.7  6:55 
  167      Bella Faber-Rico    FR 23  Hunter                       21:30.5  6:56 
  168  113 Aileen Schretzmayer FR 24  St. Anthony's                21:30.6  6:56 
  169  114 Libby Benzer        SO 35  Immaculata Academy           21:32.4  6:56 
  170  115 Rhian O'Dell        SR 58  Corning                      21:33.2  6:57 
  171  116 Christine Chen      SR 59  Brooklyn Tech                21:33.4  6:57 
  172  117 Monica Jerry        SO 36  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    21:33.9  6:57 
  173  118 Olivia Curran       FR 25  Hackley School               21:35.0  6:57 
  174  119 Jennifer Furman     FR 26  St. Anthony's                21:37.4  6:58 
  175  120 Kendall Degenhardt  FR 27  John Jay Cross River         21:37.5  6:58 
  176      Noreen Mohsin       JR 44  Townsend Harris              21:40.0  6:59 
  177      Colleen Gallagher   JR 45  Bishop Kearney               21:41.6  6:59 
  178  121 Ciara Murphy        SR 60  Sachem East                  21:43.2  7:00 
  179  122 Dylan Stlawrence    JR 46  McKee/S.I. Tech              21:44.9  7:00 
  180      Catriona Breen      JR 47  Stuyvesant                   21:46.4  7:01 
  181      Sara Carney         SR 61  St. Joseph Hill Academy      21:47.6  7:01 
  182  123 Kelly Fielder       SR 62  St. John The Baptist         21:48.0  7:01 
  183  124 Lindsay Schechter   SR 63  Hackley School               21:48.6  7:02 
  184  125 Shalah Means        SO 37  Cardoza                      21:48.6  7:02 
  185  126 Camille Butterfield JR 48  Hackley School               21:51.1  7:02 
  186  127 Brianna Lausev      FR 28  Kellenberg Memorial          21:52.1  7:03 
  187  128 Emily Crounse       SR 64  Shenendehowa                 21:53.3  7:03 
  188      Brianna Kolsin      FR 29  St. Joseph By The Sea        21:55.1  7:04 
  189  129 Maya Richardson     FR 30  Kellenberg Memorial          21:56.9  7:04 
  190      Emily McClean       SR 65  Sacred Heart Academy         21:57.5  7:05 
  191      Zoe Knauss          FR 31  Buffalo Seminary             21:57.9  7:05 
  192  130 Gianna Mincone      SR 66  St. Anthony's                21:59.9  7:05 
  193  131 Lauren Pitarresi    JR 49  Notre Dame Academy           22:03.2  7:06 
  194  132 Olivia Visaggio     JR 50  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    22:05.3  7:07 
  195  133 Xiaojie Zou         SO 38  Brooklyn Tech                22:05.6  7:07 
  196      Claire Foley        SO 39  Nichols                      22:06.6  7:07 
  197      Kevia McComb        SO 40  Hunter                       22:08.1  7:08 
  198  134 Kayla Leo           JR 51  Immaculata Academy           22:09.9  7:09 
  199  135 Catie Surian        FR 32  Bayshore                     22:10.1  7:09 
  200  136 Aleena Zaidi        JR 52  Syosset                      22:12.4  7:09 
  201  137 Ariella Garcia      JR 53  Notre Dame Academy           22:13.3  7:10 
  202  138 Jenna Palumbo       SR 67  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    22:14.2  7:10 
  203  139 Olivia Steed        SO 41  Elmira                       22:14.9  7:10 
  204      Anna Kavanagh       FR 33  Sacred Heart Academy         22:18.9  7:11 
  205  140 Brooke Baldassare   SR 68  Kellenberg Memorial          22:19.8  7:12 
  206      Morgan Improta      FR 34  St. John Villa               22:21.3  7:12 
  207  141 Lauren Guame        SO 42  Immaculata Academy           22:23.6  7:13 
  208  142 Tierney Latham      JR 54  Syosset                      22:23.8  7:13 
  209  143 Cassidy Williams    FR 35  McKee/S.I. Tech              22:26.1  7:14 
  210  144 Tori Johnson        SR 69  Brooklyn Tech                22:26.5  7:14 
  211  145 Kerrie Bowden       FR 36  St. Anthony's                22:26.5  7:14 
  212  146 Lucia D'Achille     FR 37  Greenwich                    22:27.2  7:14 
  213      Channelle Wong      SR 70  Francis Lewis                22:27.7  7:14 
  214      Sarah Buckley       JR 55  Holy Trinity                 22:29.0  7:15 
  215  147 Sarah Newman        JR 56  Kellenberg Memorial          22:29.4  7:15 
  216  148 Anna Schmitz        SO 43  Immaculata Academy           22:29.4  7:15 
  217  149 Jill Schleier       FR 38  St. John The Baptist         22:32.5  7:16 
  218      Kelli Schmidt       SR 71  Sacred Heart Academy         22:34.2  7:16 
  219  150 Allison Santorelli  SR 72  Tottenville                  22:35.0  7:17 
  220  151 Giselle Barrios     SR 73  St. John The Baptist         22:37.0  7:17 
  221  152 Dayna Smerina       JR 57  Tottenville                  22:40.5  7:18 
  222  153 Emma Kay            JR 58  Tottenville                  22:40.8  7:18 
  223  154 Bailey Griffin      SO 44  Hackley School               22:41.2  7:19 
  224  155 Cailey Welch        FR 39  North Shore                  22:42.0  7:19 
  225  156 Paris Peoples       JR 59  Cardoza                      22:45.4  7:20 
  226  157 Giulianna Vullo     JR 60  St. John The Baptist         22:46.6  7:20 
  227  158 Juliana Mangano     SR 74  Tottenville                  22:49.5  7:21 
  228  159 Ern Harrington      SR 75  Notre Dame Academy           22:50.3  7:22 
  229  160 Victoria Zhao       JR 61  Brooklyn Tech                22:51.0  7:22 
  230  161 Chloe Littell       SO 45  Greenwich                    22:53.6  7:23 
  231  162 Allison Schleier    SR 76  St. John The Baptist         22:56.2  7:23 
  232  163 Theresa Giardina    JR 62  Tottenville                  22:58.8  7:24 
  233  164 Catherine Hua       SR 77  Brooklyn Tech                23:01.7  7:25 
  234  165 Madaleen Nelan      FR 40  Elmira                       23:03.1  7:26 
  235  166 Mikaela Ruvolo      SO 46  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    23:03.8  7:26 
  236  167 Anna Brady          SR 78  Immaculata Academy           23:04.5  7:26 
  237  168 Olivia Jaenicke     SR 79  Notre Dame Academy           23:05.6  7:26 
  238  169 Karen Chen          JR 63  Brooklyn Tech                23:06.8  7:27 
  239  170 Laura Seebacher     SR 80  Hackley School               23:10.9  7:28 
  240  171 Meghan Hund         SO 47  St. Anthony's                23:17.3  7:30 
  241  172 Ciara McMullin      SR 81  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    23:19.5  7:31 
  242  173 Caroline Reiner     FR 41  North Shore                  23:21.8  7:32 
  243  174 Alicia Chen         JR 64  Tottenville                  23:27.6  7:34 
  244  175 Kaitlyn Jones       SR 82  Cardoza                      23:29.7  7:34 
  245  176 Emma Glynn          SR 83  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    23:30.9  7:35 
  246  177 Xin Yu Zhu Jiang    SO 48  McKee/S.I. Tech              23:33.5  7:35 
  247  178 Angela Bernabe      JR 65  Tottenville                  23:37.7  7:37 
  248  179 Elana Stern         SR 84  Hackley School               23:38.4  7:37 
  249  180 Jillian Borghardt   SR 85  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    23:38.6  7:37 
  250  181 Tatianna Martinez   FR 42  Cardoza                      23:44.0  7:39 
  251  182 Anna Hayes          SO 49  Immaculata Academy           24:03.7  7:45 
  252  183 Natalie Williams    JR 66  McKee/S.I. Tech              24:11.4  7:48 
  253  184 Ning Ting Ni        SO 50  McKee/S.I. Tech              24:20.0  7:50 
  254  185 Madha Nawal         JR 67  McKee/S.I. Tech              25:04.0  8:05 
  255  186 Courtney Griffin    SO 51  Cardoza                      28:27.3  9:10 

       THE 2015 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
            November 21   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
                         GIRL'S RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    77  Saratoga Springs               (18:59.4  94:57.0 1:31.7)
=============================================
  1      3  Kelsey Chmiel       FR  18:06.1
  2     10  Paris Fenoff        FR  18:46.8
  3     12  Peyton Engborg      SO  18:55.5
  4     25  Alexandra Delnicki  FR  19:30.8
  5     27  Ciara Knott         FR  19:37.8
  6   ( 29) Caroline Starace    SO  19:44.1
  7   ( 36) Amelia Mahoney      JR  19:55.0

  2.   115  North Rockland                 (19:11.6  95:57.6 1:51.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Katelyn Tuohy        8  18:19.8
  2      6  Alex Harris         JR  18:24.3
  3     17  Haleigh Morales      8  19:08.6
  4     35  Claire Tantillo     SR  19:53.5
  5     53  Noelle Feeney       SO  20:11.4
  6   ( 60) Kerry O'Connor      SO  20:21.6
  7   ( 73) Aida Torpey         SR  20:35.5

  3.   145  Monroe-Woodbury                (19:34.7  97:53.2 1:16.4)
=============================================
  1      9  Kathryn Munks       SR  18:45.5
  2     19  Julia Hoyt          SO  19:12.9
  3     37  Sarah Kern          FR  19:55.8
  4     38  Annie Kurdziel      JR  19:57.1
  5     42  Kiersten Kral       JR  20:01.9
  6   ( 57) Alina Kasparsons    JR  20:18.0
  7   ( 85) Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli SR  20:45.7

  4.   187  Sachem East                    (19:45.4  98:46.7 1:32.1)
=============================================
  1     13  Alexandra Decicco   SR  18:59.5
  2     21  Valerie Romero      SR  19:15.0
  3     33  Rachel Ruggiero     SO  19:50.6
  4     51  Lindsey Dodenhoff   FR  20:10.0
  5     69  Tiffany Ly          JR  20:31.6
  6   ( 84) Jillian Manfredi    SR  20:45.4
  7   (121) Ciara Murphy        SR  21:43.2

  5.   217  Guilderland                    (19:48.2  99:01.0 2:21.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Emily Bini           8  18:21.3
  2     23  Christine Fish      SO  19:26.5
  3     34  Olivia Fanshawe     FR  19:51.0
  4     76  Erin Miceli         SO  20:39.3
  5     79  Hannah Gallagher    SO  20:42.9
  6   ( 82) Alyssa Jourdin      SR  20:43.7
  7   ( 95) Anastasi Fillipane  JR  20:54.9

  6.   217  John Jay Cross River           (20:01.3  100:06.3 0:48.3)
=============================================
  1     28  Pippa Nuttal        FR  19:40.2
  2     30  Gemma Nuttal        SR  19:45.8
  3     31  Kathryn Nohilly     JR  19:46.2
  4     63  Brooke Nohilly      JR  20:25.6
  5     65  Cameron Crawford    FR  20:28.5
  6   (112) Danielle Femia      JR  21:24.9
  7   (120) Kendall Degenhardt  FR  21:37.5

  7.   224  Shenendehowa                   (19:54.3  99:31.2 1:40.2)
=============================================
  1     16  Julia Zachgo        JR  19:07.2
  2     20  Danielle Jordan     SR  19:14.7
  3     40  Kristina Watrobski  SR  20:00.1
  4     61  Charlotte Hartman   SO  20:21.8
  5     87  Caroline Hartman    SR  20:47.4
  6   (128) Emily Crounse       SR  21:53.3

  8.   232  Colonie                        (19:59.4  99:56.9 1:28.3)
=============================================
  1     15  Kathryn Tenney      FR  19:01.2
  2     46  Carolyn Pellegrini  SR  20:03.5
  3     50  Marilyn O'Brien     SO  20:08.4
  4     54  Bellame Bower       SR  20:14.3
  5     67  Amanda Chambers     JR  20:29.5
  6   ( 75) Shannen Kerin       SR  20:39.3
  7   (110) Sarah O'Leary       JR  21:19.4

  9.   237  Shoreham/Wading River          (19:59.4  99:56.9 1:53.5)
=============================================
  1     11  Katherine Lee       SO  18:50.0
  2     44  Alexandra Hays      JR  20:02.6
  3     45  Kaitlyn Ohrtman     SR  20:02.9
  4     56  Maria Smith         JR  20:17.9
  5     81  Francesca Lilly     FR  20:43.5
  6   (101) Amanda Dwyer        JR  21:01.8
  7   (108) Lexie Smith         FR  21:16.1

 10.   256  Corning                        (19:51.0  99:14.8 3:01.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Jessica Lawson      JR  17:46.8
  2     26  Kate Mertus         SO  19:36.7
  3     58  Emily Niu           JR  20:18.3
  4     83  Alivia Collins      SO  20:44.3
  5     88  Brynne Ketchum      FR  20:48.7
  6   (103) Maeve Holman        JR  21:05.0
  7   (115) Rhian O'Dell        SR  21:33.2

 11.   293  Syosset                        (20:15.1  101:15.5 1:37.4)
=============================================
  1     18  Reily Siebert       SO  19:12.0
  2     41  Samantha Destefani  SO  20:01.4
  3     71  Lauren White        JR  20:34.6
  4     74  Kayla Beovich       SR  20:38.1
  5     89  Melissa Esswein     FR  20:49.4
  6   (136) Aleena Zaidi        JR  22:12.4
  7   (142) Tierney Latham      JR  22:23.8

 12.   301  Elmira                         (20:04.4  100:21.9 3:19.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Abbey Wheeler       SR  17:54.2
  2     32  Reilly Tubbs        FR  19:48.4
  3     72  Olivia Riley        JR  20:35.0
  4     90  Olivia Lovejoy      SO  20:51.0
  5    105  Tiffany Amentler    SR  21:13.3
  6   (139) Olivia Steed        SO  22:14.9
  7   (165) Madaleen Nelan      FR  23:03.1

 13.   312  North Shore                    (20:10.9  100:54.1 2:32.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Diana Vizza         SR  18:26.4
  2     48  Stephanie Bazan     SR  20:06.3
  3     66  Emma Rivera         FR  20:29.1
  4     93  Morgan Nerud        SR  20:53.9
  5     98  Monica Morra        SR  20:58.4
  6   (155) Cailey Welch        FR  22:42.0
  7   (173) Caroline Reiner     FR  23:21.8

 14.   328  Bayshore                       (20:21.7  101:48.2 1:53.1)
=============================================
  1     22  Bridget Kanaley     JR  19:16.3
  2     47  Anna Pirkl          SO  20:05.1
  3     59  Sydney Carpenter     8  20:20.3
  4     96  Jasmin Reyes        SR  20:57.1
  5    104  Caelyn Reilly       SR  21:09.4
  6   (109) Alexandra Peck      SR  21:17.7
  7   (135) Catie Surian        FR  22:10.1

 15.   329  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (20:20.4  101:41.9 1:57.7)
=============================================
  1     14  Eva Scott           JR  19:00.2
  2     64  Skylar Sweet        JR  20:27.9
  3     68  Kristin McAlonen    SO  20:30.1
  4     86  Marina Jerry        SR  20:45.8
  5     97  Emily Digman        SR  20:57.9
  6   ( 99) Lilly Digman        FR  21:01.0
  7   (117) Monica Jerry        SO  21:33.9

 16.   404  Greenwich                      (20:50.7  104:13.1 2:25.2)
=============================================
  1     43  Tori Spiezio        SR  20:02.0
  2     49  Brynne Wright        8  20:08.1
  3     55  Emma Cronin          8  20:14.8
  4    111  Brooke Wright        8  21:21.0
  5    146  Lucia D'Achille     FR  22:27.2
  6   (161) Chloe Littell       SO  22:53.6

 17.   450  Notre Dame Academy             (21:02.4  105:11.9 2:42.7)
=============================================
  1     24  Sydney Rice         JR  19:30.6
  2     52  Keiana Mitchell     SO  20:11.2
  3    106  Jackie Thompson     SO  21:13.6
  4    131  Lauren Pitarresi    JR  22:03.2
  5    137  Ariella Garcia      JR  22:13.3
  6   (159) Ern Harrington      SR  22:50.3
  7   (168) Olivia Jaenicke     SR  23:05.6

 18.   528  Kellenberg Memorial            (21:17.5  106:27.3 1:14.3)
=============================================
  1     78  Deirdre Lewin       SR  20:42.6
  2     94  Nora Bennett        SO  20:54.4
  3    100  Julia Bryant        SO  21:01.3
  4    127  Brianna Lausev      FR  21:52.1
  5    129  Maya Richardson     FR  21:56.9
  6   (140) Brooke Baldassare   SR  22:19.8
  7   (147) Sarah Newman        JR  22:29.4

 19.   530  Hackley School                 (21:18.4  106:31.9 4:05.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Julia Stevenson     SR  18:36.0
  2    118  Olivia Curran       FR  21:35.0
  3    124  Lindsay Schechter   SR  21:48.6
  4    126  Camille Butterfield JR  21:51.1
  5    154  Bailey Griffin      SO  22:41.2
  6   (170) Laura Seebacher     SR  23:10.9
  7   (179) Elana Stern         SR  23:38.4

 20.   560  St. Anthony's                  (21:27.1  107:15.5 1:07.9)
=============================================
  1     91  Nicole Pikulik      SR  20:52.0
  2    107  Zoe Colasacoo       SR  21:15.6
  3    113  Aileen Schretzmayer FR  21:30.6
  4    119  Jennifer Furman     FR  21:37.4
  5    130  Gianna Mincone      SR  21:59.9
  6   (145) Kerrie Bowden       FR  22:26.5
  7   (171) Meghan Hund         SO  23:17.3

 21.   587  St. John The Baptist           (21:40.6  108:22.7 2:14.1)
=============================================
  1     62  Erin Endres         SR  20:22.9
  2    102  Hailey Marcello     FR  21:02.3
  3    123  Kelly Fielder       SR  21:48.0
  4    149  Jill Schleier       FR  22:32.5
  5    151  Giselle Barrios     SR  22:37.0
  6   (157) Giulianna Vullo     JR  22:46.6
  7   (162) Allison Schleier    SR  22:56.2

 22.   607  Immaculata Academy             (21:49.9  109:09.1 1:55.6)
=============================================
  1     70  Rachel Luczak       SR  20:33.8
  2    114  Libby Benzer        SO  21:32.4
  3    134  Kayla Leo           JR  22:09.9
  4    141  Lauren Guame        SO  22:23.6
  5    148  Anna Schmitz        SO  22:29.4
  6   (167) Anna Brady          SR  23:04.5
  7   (182) Anna Hayes          SO  24:03.7

 23.   633  Brooklyn Tech                  (21:56.0  109:39.6 2:07.9)
=============================================
  1     80  Aziza Chigataeva    SO  20:43.1
  2    116  Christine Chen      SR  21:33.4
  3    133  Xiaojie Zou         SO  22:05.6
  4    144  Tori Johnson        SR  22:26.5
  5    160  Victoria Zhao       JR  22:51.0
  6   (164) Catherine Hua       SR  23:01.7
  7   (169) Karen Chen          JR  23:06.8

 24.   664  McKee/S.I. Tech                (22:22.7  111:53.4 4:13.9)
=============================================
  1     39  Marykate Drennan    JR  19:57.5
  2    122  Dylan Stlawrence    JR  21:44.9
  3    143  Cassidy Williams    FR  22:26.1
  4    177  Xin Yu Zhu Jiang    SO  23:33.5
  5    183  Natalie Williams    JR  24:11.4
  6   (184) Ning Ting Ni        SO  24:20.0
  7   (185) Madha Nawal         JR  25:04.0

 25.   685  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy      (22:16.8  111:23.8 2:38.5)
=============================================
  1     77  Cecilia Winthrop    JR  20:41.0
  2    132  Olivia Visaggio     JR  22:05.3
  3    138  Jenna Palumbo       SR  22:14.2
  4    166  Mikaela Ruvolo      SO  23:03.8
  5    172  Ciara McMullin      SR  23:19.5
  6   (176) Emma Glynn          SR  23:30.9
  7   (180) Jillian Borghardt   SR  23:38.6

 26.   729  Cardoza                        (22:32.3  112:41.3 2:50.4)
=============================================
  1     92  Elizabeth Perez Bossut SR  20:53.6
  2    125  Shalah Means        SO  21:48.6
  3    156  Paris Peoples       JR  22:45.4
  4    175  Kaitlyn Jones       SR  23:29.7
  5    181  Tatianna Martinez   FR  23:44.0
  6   (186) Courtney Griffin    SO  28:27.3

 27.   776  Tottenville                    (22:45.0  113:44.6 0:23.8)
=============================================
  1    150  Allison Santorelli  SR  22:35.0
  2    152  Dayna Smerina       JR  22:40.5
  3    153  Emma Kay            JR  22:40.8
  4    158  Juliana Mangano     SR  22:49.5
  5    163  Theresa Giardina    JR  22:58.8
  6   (174) Alicia Chen         JR  23:27.6
  7   (178) Angela Bernabe      JR  23:37.7

       THE 2015 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
            November 21   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
                          BOYS RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  TEAM                          TIME    PACE   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Aidan Tooker        SR  1  Saratoga Springs             15:42.8  5:04 
    2      Noah Affolder       JR  1  Carthage                     15:46.3  5:05 
    3    2 Conor Lundy         SR  2  Fordham Prep                 15:48.7  5:06 
    4    3 Noah Carey          JR  2  Guilderland                  15:54.5  5:08 
    5      Eion Nohilly        SR  3  John Jay Cross River         15:57.1  5:09 
    6    4 Dan Schaffer        SR  4  Maine Endwell                16:03.8  5:11 
    7      Jake Johnson        SR  5  Colonie                      16:12.0  5:13 
    8      Sam Affolder        FR  1  Carthage                     16:12.3  5:13 
    9      Paul Nichols        SR  6  Shaker                       16:14.7  5:14 
   10      Connor Doran        JR  3  Lockport                     16:18.4  5:15 
   11    5 Ryan Dearie         SR  7  St. Anthony's                16:19.1  5:16 
   12      Matt Adolph         SR  8  Warwick Valley               16:19.9  5:16 
   13    6 Christian Raslowsky SR  9  Xavier                       16:21.7  5:16 
   14    7 Thorr Trowbridge    SR 10  Kingston                     16:23.2  5:17 
   15      Chris Biondi        SR 11  Pine Bush                    16:27.4  5:18 
   16    8 Ryan Kutch          SR 12  St. Anthony's                16:27.9  5:18 
   17    9 Conor Miller        SR 13  Fordham Prep                 16:28.8  5:19 
   18      Kevin Hazelwood     SR 14  Brewster                     16:28.9  5:19 
   19   10 Frederick Buckholtz SR 15  St. Anthony's                16:30.3  5:19 
   20      Alex Tosi           SR 16  Oyster Bay                   16:31.3  5:20 
   21      Jonathan Gay        SR 17  EKMW                         16:31.6  5:20 
   22   11 Jake Avery          JR  4  Ithaca                       16:32.2  5:20 
   23   12 Jackson Tate        SR 18  Honeoye Falls-Lima           16:33.4  5:20 
   24   13 Kevin Mosher        JR  5  Corning                      16:34.5  5:21 
   25      Jason McFarland     SR 19  Hannibal                     16:35.5  5:21 
   26   14 Giancarlo Cipri     JR  6  Xavier                       16:35.5  5:21 
   27   15 Dominick Ronan      SR 20  Xavier                       16:35.8  5:21 
   28      Owen Barber         SR 21  Allegany-Limestone           16:35.8  5:21 
   29      Matthew Young       SR 22  East Syracuse-Minoa          16:38.4  5:22 
   30   16 Martin Kurtz        SR 23  Mount Academy                16:39.7  5:22 
   31   17 Liam Lyle           JR  7  Honeoye Falls-Lima           16:40.6  5:23 
   32   18 Conor Stack         SR 24  Arlington                    16:41.0  5:23 
   33      Robert Guidicipietr SR 25  St. Joseph By The Sea        16:41.4  5:23 
   34      Luke Sutton         SR 26  Susquehanna Valley           16:41.7  5:23 
   35      Samuel Morton       JR  8  Mamaroneck                   16:41.9  5:23 
   36   19 Anthony Belfatto    SR 27  St. Joe's-Buffalo            16:42.1  5:23 
   37   20 Christopher Langer  SR 28  St. Anthony's                16:42.5  5:23 
   38      Eric Engstrom       SR 29  East Hampton                 16:42.7  5:23 
   39      Dawson Hommer       SR 30  Bethlehem                    16:43.1  5:23 
   40   21 Devin Laudenschlage SR 31  St. John The Baptist         16:43.6  5:24 
   41   22 Patrick Kain        SO  1  St. John The Baptist         16:44.1  5:24 
   42      Greg Crowley        JR  9  Scarsdale                    16:44.9  5:24 
   43   23 Declan Hines        JR 10  Saratoga Springs             16:45.3  5:24 
   44   24 Noah Tindale        FR  2  Guilderland                  16:46.6  5:24 
   45      Adam Saucier        SR 32  Norwood-Norfolk              16:48.3  5:25 
   46   25 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom  SO  2  Xavier                       16:49.7  5:25 
   47   26 Ethan North         SR 33  Saratoga Springs             16:50.5  5:26 
   48      Evan Whittaker      SO  3  Trumansburg                  16:51.9  5:26 
   49   27 Liam Hilbert        SR 34  St. Joe's-Buffalo            16:52.5  5:26 
   50   28 Brian Bates         SR 35  Corning                      16:52.5  5:26 
   51   29 Grayson Hoteling    SR 36  Maine Endwell                16:53.5  5:27 
   52      Liam Neary          SR 37  James I. O'Neill             16:53.7  5:27 
   53   30 Neil Kolhatkar      JR 11  Ithaca                       16:54.2  5:27 
   54   31 Josef Raphael Oettl SO  4  Xavier                       16:54.8  5:27 
   55      Mike Reilly         SR 38  Ward Melville                16:55.0  5:27 
   56   32 Matt Dillon         JR 12  Arlington                    16:55.4  5:27 
   57   33 Rob Becker          SO  5  Kingston                     16:55.5  5:27 
   58   34 Matthew Mercer      SR 39  Orchard Park                 16:56.2  5:28 
   59   35 Nick Pandolfo       SR 40  Sachem East                  16:56.2  5:28 
   60   36 Jared Capuano       SR 41  Guilderland                  16:56.5  5:28 
   61   37 Cal Puskar          SO  6  Orchard Park                 16:57.0  5:28 
   62   38 Chris Tinti         SR 42  St. John The Baptist         16:57.1  5:28 
   63   39 Kiyan Tavangar      JR 13  Stuyvesant                   16:59.7  5:29 
   64   40 Eric Sbrollini      SR 43  Arlington                    16:59.9  5:29 
   65   41 Marcus Brown        SR 44  St. Joe's-Buffalo            17:00.2  5:29 
   66   42 Harrison Branch Sha SR 45  Brooklyn Tech                17:00.3  5:29 
   67   43 Christopher Strzeli JR 14  Chaminade                    17:00.4  5:29 
   68   44 Patrick Hazlitt     JR 15  Watkins Glen                 17:01.9  5:29 
   69   45 Mitchell Halpern    SR 46  Shenendehowa                 17:02.1  5:29 
   70      Eli Bashant         SR 47  Ballston Spa                 17:04.0  5:30 
   71   46 Dutch Schultz       JR 16  St. Anthony's                17:06.5  5:31 
   72   47 Matt Goyden         JR 17  Maine Endwell                17:06.9  5:31 
   73   48 Brandon Guerrera    JR 18  Sachem East                  17:07.7  5:31 
   74      Caleb Moore         SO  7  Seton Plattsburgh            17:08.5  5:32 
   75   49 Peter Kane          SR 48  Corning                      17:08.6  5:32 
   76   50 Ryan Delola         SR 49  Baldwinsville                17:09.2  5:32 
   77      Elias Platanias     SR 50  Calhoun                      17:09.3  5:32 
   78   51 Samuel Greenberg    SR 51  Stuyvesant                   17:09.9  5:32 
   79   52 Matt Patsy          SR 52  Sachem East                  17:10.5  5:32 
   80      Aidan Ryan          JR 19  Trinity                      17:10.7  5:32 
   81      Brandon Romero      JR 20  Port Richmond                17:11.5  5:32 
   82      Luke Carmosino      SO  8  Irvington                    17:11.6  5:33 
   83   53 Kevin Gideon        SR 53  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:11.7  5:33 
   84   54 Nolan Hoh           SR 54  Honeoye Falls-Lima           17:12.3  5:33 
   85   55 Alex Matson         JR 21  Shenendehowa                 17:13.5  5:33 
   86      Tyler Senall        SO  9  Penfield                     17:14.5  5:33 
   87      Chris Nowak         JR 22  Sweet Home                   17:15.6  5:34 
   88   56 Ethan McDonald      SR 55  Guilderland                  17:15.9  5:34 
   89   57 Gabe Planty          8  1  Watkins Glen                 17:16.4  5:34 
   90      Dawson Bathgate     SR 56  East Rochester               17:17.2  5:34 
   91   58 Jayson Hines        JR 23  Kingston                     17:18.3  5:35 
   92   59 Kent Kurtz          JR 24  Mount Academy                17:19.2  5:35 
   93   60 Raymond McCusker    SR 57  Chaminade                    17:19.7  5:35 
   94   61 Keith Pecora        JR 25  Northport                    17:19.9  5:35 
   95      Chris Perillo       SR 58  Mepham                       17:20.6  5:35 
   96      Josh Blazey         JR 26  Newark Valley                17:20.8  5:35 
   97      Aidan Smith         SR 59  Massapequa                   17:21.7  5:36 
   98   62 Reece Ragusa        SR 60  Arlington                    17:24.4  5:37 
   99   63 Shawn Rutledge      JR 27  Watkins Glen                 17:24.7  5:37 
  100   64 Isaiah Claiborne    SO 10  Northport                    17:25.3  5:37 
  101   65 Sean Vierling       JR 28  St. Anthony's                17:25.4  5:37 
  102   66 Parker Stokes       FR  3  Maine Endwell                17:25.5  5:37 
  103   67 Bryan Tornatore     SR 61  Honeoye Falls-Lima           17:25.7  5:37 
  104   68 Michael Bashant     JR 29  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:26.0  5:37 
  105      Declan Kottmeier    SR 62  Delhi                        17:26.7  5:37 
  106   69 Daryl Blough        JR 30  Mount Academy                17:27.0  5:37 
  107      Mitchell Marlow     SR 63  Franklin Academy             17:27.6  5:38 
  108   70 Henry Christopher   SR 64  Shenendehowa                 17:28.0  5:38 
  109      Humberto Wallace    JR 31  James Madison                17:28.2  5:38 
  110   71 Austin Bolton       FR  4  Baldwinsville                17:28.6  5:38 
  111   72 Eddie Obrien-Curcie JR 32  Northport                    17:29.0  5:38 
  112   73 Aiden Winiewicz     SO 11  Orchard Park                 17:29.2  5:38 
  113   74 Jacob Zolotarevsky  SR 65  Midwood                      17:30.3  5:39 
  114   75 Evan Brennan        FR  5  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:30.5  5:39 
  115      Ryan Tierney        SO 12  St. Peter's                  17:30.6  5:39 
  116      Liam Gallagher      SR 66  Canisius                     17:31.0  5:39 
  117   76 Ben Karam           JR 33  Xavier                       17:31.3  5:39 
  118   77 Jack Ustanik        JR 34  Corning                      17:31.5  5:39 
  119   78 Baxter Wareham      SR 67  Mount Academy                17:31.8  5:39 
  120   79 Andrew Olds         JR 35  Baldwinsville                17:33.0  5:39 
  121      Brad Farnham        JR 36  Penfield                     17:33.5  5:40 
  122   80 Cole Eells          JR 37  Ithaca                       17:33.6  5:40 
  123      Michael Godfrey     SR 68  Shoreham/Wading River        17:34.0  5:40 
  124   81 Brendan Baird       JR 38  Mount Academy                17:34.5  5:40 
  125   82 Brendan Foley       JR 39  Arlington                    17:35.3  5:40 
  126   83 Nathan Prisella     JR 40  Corning                      17:35.7  5:40 
  127      Patrick White       SR 69  Kellenberg Memorial          17:36.3  5:40 
  128      Aidan McDeremott    SR 70  Pleasantville                17:37.1  5:41 
  129   84 Connor Fitzpatrick  JR 41  Chaminade                    17:37.8  5:41 
  130   85 Sam Hanley          JR 42  Watkins Glen                 17:38.6  5:41 
  131      Muhamed Bicic       JR 43  Townsend Harris              17:38.7  5:41 
  132   86 Dan Gahagan         SO 13  Corning                      17:39.6  5:42 
  133      Kevin Seitz         SR 71  Williamsville North          17:41.6  5:42 
  134   87 Justin Compy        JR 44  Mount Academy                17:42.6  5:42 
  135   88 Dan Behrens         SR 72  Northport                    17:42.8  5:43 
  136   89 Michael Crorkin     SO 14  Xavier                       17:42.8  5:43 
  137   90 James Hackett       SR 73  Maine Endwell                17:43.7  5:43 
  138   91 Thomas Flannery     JR 45  Orchard Park                 17:44.4  5:43 
  139   92 Nick Taylor         SR 74  Maine Endwell                17:45.6  5:43 
  140   93 Ian Tomasik         JR 46  Ithaca                       17:46.3  5:44 
  141      Josh Lane           JR 47  Canisius                     17:46.6  5:44 
  142   94 Aidan Healy         SO 15  St. John The Baptist         17:46.7  5:44 
  143   95 Aidan Gillooley     FR  6  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:46.9  5:44 
  144   96 Vincent Cavallino   SR 75  Sachem East                  17:47.2  5:44 
  145      Alex Goldberg       SR 76  Archbishop Molloy            17:47.7  5:44 
  146   97 Demian Lofsnes Scot FR  7  Midwood                      17:47.7  5:44 
  147   98 Ian Carroll         SR 77  Sachem East                  17:47.8  5:44 
  148   99 Andrew Horan        JR 48  Guilderland                  17:48.2  5:44 
  149  100 Jacob Carocci       JR 49  Watkins Glen                 17:48.3  5:44 
  150      Dennil Erazo        JR 50  Metropolitan Campus          17:48.6  5:44 
  151  101 Christopher Loumeau JR 51  Chaminade                    17:49.3  5:45 
  152  102 James O'Brien       SR 78  St. John The Baptist         17:49.6  5:45 
  153      Emanuel Morales     SR 79  Susan Wagner                 17:49.8  5:45 
  154  103 Terrence Sinclair   JR 52  Maine Endwell                17:50.0  5:45 
  155  104 Silas Derfel        SO 16  Ithaca                       17:50.4  5:45 
  156  105 David Harvey        SR 80  Honeoye Falls-Lima           17:50.5  5:45 
  157  106 Aidan Waite          8  2  Saratoga Springs             17:50.6  5:45 
  158  107 Luke Gobel          JR 53  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    17:51.5  5:45 
  159  108 Denis Keegan        SR 81  Baldwinsville                17:51.9  5:45 
  160  109 Liam Hickey         SO 17  Shenendehowa                 17:52.3  5:46 
  161  110 Bryce Derrick       FR  8  Corning                      17:52.9  5:46 
  162  111 Adam Davis          FR  9  Baldwinsville                17:52.9  5:46 
  163      Samuel Reich        SR 82  HS Of American Studies       17:53.6  5:46 
  164  112 Christian Weiler    SR 83  McKee/S.I. Tech              17:54.4  5:46 
  165      Graham Rainsby      JR 54  Packer Collegiate            17:54.8  5:46 
  166      Steven Hoffman      JR 55  Kellenberg Memorial          17:54.8  5:46 
  167  113 Oadhan Lynch        SO 18  McKee/S.I. Tech              17:54.9  5:46 
  168      Dylan Fine          SR 84  Dalton School                17:54.9  5:46 
  169  114 Michael Totaro      JR 56  Orchard Park                 17:55.6  5:47 
  170  115 Ethan Craig         SR 85  Baldwinsville                17:55.6  5:47 
  171  116 Jack Hardy          SO 19  Chaminade                    17:55.6  5:47 
  172      Marcos Anderson     SR 86  HS Of American Studies       17:55.6  5:47 
  173  117 Vincent Ballarano   SR 87  Northport                    17:56.8  5:47 
  174  118 Joe Morrison        JR 57  Arlington                    17:57.5  5:47 
  175  119 Ryan Ericson        JR 58  Guilderland                  17:58.2  5:48 
  176      Andre Cunalata      SR 88  Francis Lewis                17:58.7  5:48 
  177  120 Skyler Rubin        SR 89  Arlington                    17:59.2  5:48 
  178  121 Alex Bianconni      SO 20  Shenendehowa                 18:00.9  5:48 
  179      Nick Velez          SR 90  St. Joseph By The Sea        18:01.3  5:49 
  180  122 Harvey Ng           JR 59  Stuyvesant                   18:01.4  5:49 
  181  123 Matthew Payamps     FR 10  St. Anthony's                18:02.0  5:49 
  182  124 Pawel Juda          SR 91  Brooklyn Tech                18:02.6  5:49 
  183  125 Victor Warner       SR 92  Guilderland                  18:03.6  5:49 
  184  126 Jayron Calliste     SR 93  Midwood                      18:03.8  5:49 
  185  127 Peter Demaio        JR 60  St. John The Baptist         18:04.4  5:50 
  186      Massimo Morreale    SR 94  Regis                        18:04.5  5:50 
  187      Lucian Ramnarase    SR 95  HS For Math Science & Engin  18:05.2  5:50 
  188  128 Alex Hislop         FR 11  Shenendehowa                 18:06.0  5:50 
  189  129 Brandon Tingle      JR 61  Midwood                      18:06.3  5:50 
  190  130 Shawn Rousseau      SR 96  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    18:08.0  5:51 
  191  131 Devin Perry         SR 97  Honeoye Falls-Lima           18:08.1  5:51 
  192      Michael Reddy       SR 98  Archbishop Molloy            18:08.4  5:51 
  193  132 Sam Napoli          SR 99  Northport                    18:08.5  5:51 
  194  133 Jacob Kaczmarek     SR100  Orchard Park                 18:08.8  5:51 
  195  134 Marc Guberti        SR101  Fordham Prep                 18:09.3  5:51 
  196  135 Will Messier        JR 62  Saratoga Springs             18:09.7  5:51 
  197  136 Jack Digesare       SR102  St. Joe's-Buffalo            18:10.0  5:51 
  198      Benjamin Freeman    SR103  Beacon-NYC                   18:10.5  5:51 
  199      John Akakeya        SR104  Curtis                       18:10.9  5:52 
  200  137 Nicholas Roig       SR105  Shenendehowa                 18:11.4  5:52 
  201  138 Cam Morrissey       JR 63  Baldwinsville                18:12.3  5:52 
  202      Jack Ellwood        JR 64  Regis                        18:12.3  5:52 
  203      Tommy Appenheimer   FR 12  Cardinal O'Hara              18:13.2  5:52 
  204      Michael Webber      SR106  Bronx Science                18:13.2  5:52 
  205      Dom Boccia          SO 21  St. Peter's                  18:13.9  5:53 
  206  139 Matthew Dougherty   SR107  Chaminade                    18:13.9  5:53 
  207  140 Cam McDaniel        FR 13  Honeoye Falls-Lima           18:14.1  5:53 
  208  141 Jacob Faber Rico    SR108  Stuyvesant                   18:14.4  5:53 
  209  142 Judah Ben Eliezer   SO 22  Mount Academy                18:15.1  5:53 
  210  143 Scott Dailey        JR 65  Saratoga Springs             18:15.5  5:53 
  211  144 Rauful Hossain      SR109  Midwood                      18:15.7  5:53 
  212  145 Edmund Carroll      SR110  Sachem East                  18:15.8  5:53 
  213  146 Tommaso Giarusso    SR111  McKee/S.I. Tech              18:16.5  5:53 
  214  147 Alec Bidwell        SR112  Fordham Prep                 18:16.9  5:54 
  215      Ronald Romano       SR113  Regis                        18:18.7  5:54 
  216  148 Cory Model          JR 66  Collegiate                   18:19.0  5:54 
  217  149 Ronan Perry         SR114  Ithaca                       18:19.9  5:55 
  218  150 Turner Dirrigl      JR 67  St. Joe's-Buffalo            18:20.4  5:55 
  219  151 Jacob Barber        SO 23  Collegiate                   18:22.5  5:55 
  220  152 Max Osterberg       SR115  Sachem East                  18:23.8  5:56 
  221  153 Tommy Nunez         JR 68  Brooklyn Tech                18:25.0  5:56 
  222  154 Will Navin          JR 69  Saratoga Springs             18:26.0  5:56 
  223  155 Conor Hughes        JR 70  Fordham Prep                 18:27.3  5:57 
  224  156 Alexis Veliz        SR116  Midwood                      18:29.9  5:58 
  225  157 Ryan Chimel         JR 71  St. Joe's-Buffalo            18:30.6  5:58 
  226  158 Leo Houts           JR 72  Brooklyn Tech                18:31.8  5:58 
  227  159 Clay Hard           FR 14  Collegiate                   18:32.0  5:58 
  228  160 Nick Hunziker       FR 15  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    18:35.2  5:59 
  229  161 Nick Windolf        SR117  Collegiate                   18:35.3  5:59 
  230  162 Brendan McLoughlin  JR 73  Chaminade                    18:35.5  6:00 
  231  163 Arthur Gooden       JR 74  Fordham Prep                 18:35.5  6:00 
  232  164 Tobias Belber Tiber SO 24  Midwood                      18:36.1  6:00 
  233  165 Aidan Lancer        JR 75  Kingston                     18:39.2  6:01 
  234  166 Daniel Paradiso     SO 25  Watkins Glen                 18:39.8  6:01 
  235  167 Evan Atherton       JR 76  Northport                    18:40.8  6:01 
  236  168 Martin Moellendorf  SR118  St. John The Baptist         18:44.0  6:02 
  237  169 Jacob Brill         JR 77  St. Joe's-Buffalo            18:45.3  6:03 
  238  170 Yasu Wagoner Oshima JR 78  Brooklyn Tech                18:45.7  6:03 
  239  171 Brennan White       SR119  Collegiate                   18:47.4  6:03 
  240  172 Manuja Desilva      SR120  McKee/S.I. Tech              18:48.2  6:04 
  241  173 Aaron Wong          JR 79  Collegiate                   18:50.6  6:04 
  242  174 Brandon Pike        SR121  Watkins Glen                 18:54.0  6:05 
  243  175 Sean Okubo          JR 80  McKee/S.I. Tech              18:55.7  6:06 
  244  176 Omar Toro           JR 81  McKee/S.I. Tech              18:57.5  6:07 
  245  177 John Loughlin       JR 82  Kingston                     18:58.7  6:07 
  246  178 Kurtis Chan         SO 26  McKee/S.I. Tech              19:01.2  6:08 
  247      Gavin Thurlow       SR122  Xaverian                     19:04.0  6:09 
  248  179 Spencer Schindler   SR123  Kingston                     19:04.0  6:09 
  249  180 Joseph Even         JR 83  Orchard Park                 19:05.0  6:09 
  250  181 Michael Yaccarino   SR124  Brooklyn Tech                19:08.0  6:10 
  251  182 Kieran Loehr        SR125  Ithaca                       19:08.3  6:10 
  252  183 Matthew Fairbanks   SO 27  Stuyvesant                   19:09.3  6:10 
  253  184 Philip Posner       SR126  Collegiate                   19:10.1  6:11 
  254  185 Gregory Dudick      JR 84  Stuyvesant                   19:15.5  6:12 
  255  186 Ryan Burkland       SO 28  Kingston                     20:53.1  6:44 


       THE 2015 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
            November 21   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
                          BOYS RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    89  St. Anthony's                  (16:37.3  83:06.3 0:47.4)
=============================================
  1      5  Ryan Dearie         SR  16:19.1
  2      8  Ryan Kutch          SR  16:27.9
  3     10  Frederick Buckholtz SR  16:30.3
  4     20  Christopher Langer  SR  16:42.5
  5     46  Dutch Schultz       JR  17:06.5
  6   ( 65) Sean Vierling       JR  17:25.4
  7   (123) Matthew Payamps     FR  18:02.0

  2.    91  Xavier                         (16:39.5  83:17.5 0:33.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Christian Raslowsky SR  16:21.7
  2     14  Giancarlo Cipri     JR  16:35.5
  3     15  Dominick Ronan      SR  16:35.8
  4     25  Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom  SO  16:49.7
  5     31  Josef Raphael Oettl SO  16:54.8
  6   ( 76) Ben Karam           JR  17:31.3
  7   ( 89) Michael Crorkin     SO  17:42.8

  3.   218  Guilderland                    (16:56.4  84:41.7 1:53.7)
=============================================
  1      3  Noah Carey         JR  15:54.5
  2     24  Noah Tindale       FR  16:46.6
  3     36  Jared Capuano      SR  16:56.5
  4     56  Ethan McDonald     SR  17:15.9
  5     99  Andrew Horan       JR  17:48.2
  6   (119) Ryan Ericson       JR  17:58.2
  7   (125) Victor Warner      SR  18:03.6

  4.   234  Arlington                      (17:07.2  85:36.0 0:54.3)
=============================================
  1     18  Conor Stack        SR  16:41.0
  2     32  Matt Dillon        JR  16:55.4
  3     40  Eric Sbrollini     SR  16:59.9
  4     62  Reece Ragusa       SR  17:24.4
  5     82  Brendan Foley      JR  17:35.3
  6   (118) Joe Morrison       JR  17:57.5
  7   (120) Skyler Rubin       SR  17:59.2

  5.   236  Maine Endwell                  (17:02.7  85:13.4 1:39.9)
=============================================
  1      4  Dan Schaffer       SR  16:03.8
  2     29  Grayson Hoteling   SR  16:53.5
  3     47  Matt Goyden        JR  17:06.9
  4     66  Parker Stokes      FR  17:25.5
  5     90  James Hackett      SR  17:43.7
  6   ( 92) Nick Taylor        SR  17:45.6
  7   (103) Terrence Sinclair  JR  17:50.0

  6.   250  Corning                        (17:08.6  85:42.8 1:01.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Kevin Mosher       JR  16:34.5
  2     28  Brian Bates        SR  16:52.5
  3     49  Peter Kane         SR  17:08.6
  4     77  Jack Ustanik       JR  17:31.5
  5     83  Nathan Prisella    JR  17:35.7
  6   ( 86) Dan Gahagan        SO  17:39.6
  7   (110) Bryce Derrick      FR  17:52.9

  7.   255  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (17:08.5  85:42.5 1:17.1)
=============================================
  1     12  Jackson Tate       SR  16:33.4
  2     17  Liam Lyle          JR  16:40.6
  3     54  Nolan Hoh          SR  17:12.3
  4     67  Bryan Tornatore    SR  17:25.7
  5    105  David Harvey       SR  17:50.5
  6   (131) Devin Perry        SR  18:08.1
  7   (140) Cam McDaniel       FR  18:14.1

  8.   277  St. John The Baptist           (17:12.3  86:01.1 1:06.0)
=============================================
  1     21  Devin Laudenschlager SR  16:43.6
  2     22  Patrick Kain       SO  16:44.1
  3     38  Chris Tinti        SR  16:57.1
  4     94  Aidan Healy        SO  17:46.7
  5    102  James O'Brien      SR  17:49.6
  6   (127) Peter Demaio       JR  18:04.4
  7   (168) Martin Moellendorf SR  18:44.0

  9.   291  Saratoga Springs               (17:03.8  85:18.9 2:26.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Aidan Tooker       SR  15:42.8
  2     23  Declan Hines       JR  16:45.3
  3     26  Ethan North        SR  16:50.5
  4    106  Aidan Waite         8  17:50.6
  5    135  Will Messier       JR  18:09.7
  6   (143) Scott Dailey       JR  18:15.5
  7   (154) Will Navin         JR  18:26.0

 10.   303  Mount Academy                  (17:18.5  86:32.2 0:54.8)
=============================================
  1     16  Martin Kurtz       SR  16:39.7
  2     59  Kent Kurtz         JR  17:19.2
  3     69  Daryl Blough       JR  17:27.0
  4     78  Baxter Wareham     SR  17:31.8
  5     81  Brendan Baird      JR  17:34.5
  6   ( 87) Justin Compy       JR  17:42.6
  7   (142) Judah Ben Eliezer  SO  18:15.1

 11.   318  Ithaca                         (17:19.4  86:36.7 1:18.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Jake Avery         JR  16:32.2
  2     30  Neil Kolhatkar     JR  16:54.2
  3     80  Cole Eells         JR  17:33.6
  4     93  Ian Tomasik        JR  17:46.3
  5    104  Silas Derfel       SO  17:50.4
  6   (149) Ronan Perry        SR  18:19.9
  7   (182) Kieran Loehr       SR  19:08.3

 12.   329  Sachem East                    (17:21.9  86:49.4 0:51.6)
=============================================
  1     35  Nick Pandolfo      SR  16:56.2
  2     48  Brandon Guerrera   JR  17:07.7
  3     52  Matt Patsy         SR  17:10.5
  4     96  Vincent Cavallino  SR  17:47.2
  5     98  Ian Carroll        SR  17:47.8
  6   (145) Edmund Carroll     SR  18:15.8
  7   (152) Max Osterberg      SR  18:23.8

 13.   349  Orchard Park                   (17:24.5  87:02.4 0:59.4)
=============================================
  1     34  Matthew Mercer     SR  16:56.2
  2     37  Cal Puskar         SO  16:57.0
  3     73  Aiden Winiewicz    SO  17:29.2
  4     91  Thomas Flannery    JR  17:44.4
  5    114  Michael Totaro     JR  17:55.6
  6   (133) Jacob Kaczmarek    SR  18:08.8
  7   (180) Joseph Even        JR  19:05.0

 14.   349  Watkins Glen                   (17:26.0  87:09.9 0:46.4)
=============================================
  1     44  Patrick Hazlitt    JR  17:01.9
  2     57  Gabe Planty         8  17:16.4
  3     63  Shawn Rutledge     JR  17:24.7
  4     85  Sam Hanley         JR  17:38.6
  5    100  Jacob Carocci      JR  17:48.3
  6   (166) Daniel Paradiso    SO  18:39.8
  7   (174) Brandon Pike       SR  18:54.0

 15.   373  St. Joe's-Buffalo              (17:25.1  87:05.2 1:38.3)
=============================================
  1     19  Anthony Belfatto   SR  16:42.1
  2     27  Liam Hilbert       SR  16:52.5
  3     41  Marcus Brown       SR  17:00.2
  4    136  Jack Digesare      SR  18:10.0
  5    150  Turner Dirrigl     JR  18:20.4
  6   (157) Ryan Chimel        JR  18:30.6
  7   (169) Jacob Brill        JR  18:45.3

 16.   398  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (17:33.4  87:46.6 0:39.8)
=============================================
  1     53  Kevin Gideon       SR  17:11.7
  2     68  Michael Bashant    JR  17:26.0
  3     75  Evan Brennan       FR  17:30.5
  4     95  Aidan Gillooley    FR  17:46.9
  5    107  Luke Gobel         JR  17:51.5
  6   (130) Shawn Rousseau     SR  18:08.0
  7   (160) Nick Hunziker      FR  18:35.2

 17.   400  Shenendehowa                   (17:31.4  87:36.8 0:58.8)
=============================================
  1     45  Mitchell Halpern   SR  17:02.1
  2     55  Alex Matson        JR  17:13.5
  3     70  Henry Christopher  SR  17:28.0
  4    109  Liam Hickey        SO  17:52.3
  5    121  Alex Bianconni     SO  18:00.9
  6   (128) Alex Hislop        FR  18:06.0
  7   (137) Nicholas Roig      SR  18:11.4

 18.   402  Northport                      (17:34.8  87:53.8 0:36.9)
=============================================
  1     61  Keith Pecora       JR  17:19.9
  2     64  Isaiah Claiborne   SO  17:25.3
  3     72  Eddie Obrien-Curcie JR  17:29.0
  4     88  Dan Behrens        SR  17:42.8
  5    117  Vincent Ballarano  SR  17:56.8
  6   (132) Sam Napoli         SR  18:08.5
  7   (167) Evan Atherton      JR  18:40.8

 19.   404  Chaminade                      (17:32.6  87:42.8 0:55.2)
=============================================
  1     43  Christopher Strzelinski JR  17:00.4
  2     60  Raymond McCusker   SR  17:19.7
  3     84  Connor Fitzpatrick JR  17:37.8
  4    101  Christopher Loumeau JR  17:49.3
  5    116  Jack Hardy         SO  17:55.6
  6   (139) Matthew Dougherty  SR  18:13.9
  7   (162) Brendan McLoughlin JR  18:35.5

 20.   419  Baldwinsville                  (17:35.2  87:55.6 0:43.7)
=============================================
  1     50  Ryan Delola        SR  17:09.2
  2     71  Austin Bolton      FR  17:28.6
  3     79  Andrew Olds        JR  17:33.0
  4    108  Denis Keegan       SR  17:51.9
  5    111  Adam Davis         FR  17:52.9
  6   (115) Ethan Craig        SR  17:55.6
  7   (138) Cam Morrissey      JR  18:12.3

 21.   440  Kingston                       (17:39.0  88:14.9 2:35.5)
=============================================
  1      7  Thorr Trowbridge   SR  16:23.2
  2     33  Rob Becker         SO  16:55.5
  3     58  Jayson Hines       JR  17:18.3
  4    165  Aidan Lancer       JR  18:39.2
  5    177  John Loughlin      JR  18:58.7
  6   (179) Spencer Schindler  SR  19:04.0
  7   (186) Ryan Burkland      SO  20:53.1

 22.   447  Fordham Prep                   (17:26.2  87:11.0 2:38.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Conor Lundy        SR  15:48.7
  2      9  Conor Miller       SR  16:28.8
  3    134  Marc Guberti       SR  18:09.3
  4    147  Alec Bidwell       SR  18:16.9
  5    155  Conor Hughes       JR  18:27.3
  6   (163) Arthur Gooden      JR  18:35.5

 23.   536  Stuyvesant                     (17:55.0  89:34.7 2:09.6)
=============================================
  1     39  Kiyan Tavangar     JR  16:59.7
  2     51  Samuel Greenberg   SR  17:09.9
  3    122  Harvey Ng          JR  18:01.4
  4    141  Jacob Faber Rico   SR  18:14.4
  5    183  Matthew Fairbanks  SO  19:09.3
  6   (185) Gregory Dudick     JR  19:15.5

 24.   570  Midwood                        (17:56.8  89:43.8 0:45.4)
=============================================
  1     74  Jacob Zolotarevsky SR  17:30.3
  2     97  Demian Lofsnes Scott FR  17:47.7
  3    126  Jayron Calliste    SR  18:03.8
  4    129  Brandon Tingle     JR  18:06.3
  5    144  Rauful Hossain     SR  18:15.7
  6   (156) Alexis Veliz       SR  18:29.9
  7   (164) Tobias Belber Tiberghi SO  18:36.1

 25.   647  Brooklyn Tech                  (18:09.1  90:45.4 1:45.4)
=============================================
  1     42  Harrison Branch Shaw SR  17:00.3
  2    124  Pawel Juda         SR  18:02.6
  3    153  Tommy Nunez        JR  18:25.0
  4    158  Leo Houts          JR  18:31.8
  5    170  Yasu Wagoner Oshima JR  18:45.7
  6   (181) Michael Yaccarino  SR  19:08.0

 26.   718  McKee/S.I. Tech                (18:22.0  91:49.7 1:01.3)
=============================================
  1    112  Christian Weiler   SR  17:54.4
  2    113  Oadhan Lynch       SO  17:54.9
  3    146  Tommaso Giarusso   SR  18:16.5
  4    172  Manuja Desilva     SR  18:48.2
  5    175  Sean Okubo         JR  18:55.7
  6   (176) Omar Toro          JR  18:57.5
  7   (178) Kurtis Chan        SO  19:01.2

 27.   790  Collegiate                     (18:31.3  92:36.2 0:28.4)
=============================================
  1    148  Cory Model         JR  18:19.0
  2    151  Jacob Barber       SO  18:22.5
  3    159  Clay Hard          FR  18:32.0
  4    161  Nick Windolf       SR  18:35.3
  5    171  Brennan White      SR  18:47.4
  6   (173) Aaron Wong         JR  18:50.6
  7   (184) Philip Posner      SR  19:10.1







Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Bini, Emily (Guilderland,NY)
Lundy, Conor (Fordham Prep,NY)
Affolder, Noah (Carthage,NY)
Tooker, Aidan (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Munks, Kathryn (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Affolder, Sam (Carthage,NY)
Rauber, Brooke (Tully,NY)
Kutch, Ryan (St. Anthony's,NY)
Crawford, Ashleigh (Tully,NY)
Doran, Connor (Lockport,NY)
Schaffer, Dan (Maine-Endwell,NY)
Nohilly, Eion (John Jay,NY)
Trowbridge, Thorr (Kingston,NY)
Hennelly, Mary (Suffern,NY)
Fenoff, Paris (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Lee, Katherine (Shoreham-Wading River,NY)
Engborg, Peyton (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Prial, Jennie (Warwick Valley,NY)
Benson, Carly (West Genesee,NY)
Decicco, Alexandra (Sachem East,NY)
Scott, Eva (Burnt Hills,NY)
Saucier, Kaycie (Norwood-Norfolk,NY)
Watson, Sammy (Rush-Henrietta,NY)
Chmiel, Kelsey (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Chapey, Lauren (Mamaroneck,NY)
Tuohy, Katelyn (North Rockland,NY)
Nagpaul, Sunjum (Lakeland/Panas,NY)
Vizza, Diane (North Shore,NY)
Wistner, Naomi (Williamsville North,NY)
Stevenson, Julia (Hackley,NY)
Wheeler, Abbey (Elmira,NY)
Lawson, Jessica (Corning,NY)
Kanaley, Bridget (Bay Shore,NY)
Romero, Valerie (Sachem East,NY)
Lansing, Maryanna (Shaker,NY)
Marra, Natalie (East Syracuse-Minoa Central,NY)
Flynn, Sarah (Ursuline,NY)
Tenney, Kathryn (Colonie Central,NY)
McClay, Taylor (Eastport-South Manor Central,NY)
Fish, Christine (Guilderland,NY)
Jordan, Danielle (Shenendehowa,NY)
Zachgo, Julia (Shenendehowa,NY)
Borkoski, Mary (Pearl River,NY)
Palotti, Hayleigh (Livonia,NY)
Morales, Haleigh (North Rockland,NY)
Gugel, Abby (Jordan-Elbridge,NY)
Regg, Aaliyah (Dewitt Clinton,NY)
Siebert, Reilly (Syosset,NY)
Hoyt, Julia (Monroe-Woodbury,NY)
Harris, Alex (North Rockland,NY)
Carey, Noah (Guilderland,NY)
Johnson, Jake (Colonie Central,NY)
Nichols, Paul (Shaker,NY)
Dearie, Ryan (St. Anthony's,NY)
Adolph, Matt (Warwick Valley,NY)
Raslowsky, Christian (Xavier,NY)
Biondi, Christopher (Pine Bush,NY)
Miller, Conor (Fordham Prep,NY)
Hazlewood, Kevin (Brewster,NY)


Elite Performances:



Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State