Meet Name: NJSIAA XC Meet of Champions
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Holmdel Park,NJ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2015 NJSIAA CROSS COUNTRY MEET OF CHAMPIONS - 11/21/2015             
                                   Holmdel Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2430 Aldridge, Alyssa    SO Mainland                  5:50      18:07        
  2 #2572 Martin, Olympia     11 Ridgewood                 5:56      18:25    1   
  3 #2370 Gess, Briana        JR Haddonfield               5:56      18:25    2   
  4 #2405 Guerra, Julia          Indian Hills              5:57      18:28        
  5 #2340 Bonaguidi, Hannah   12 Delaware Valley           5:57      18:28        
  6 #2351 Roche, Ciara        SR Freehold Township         5:58      18:30        
  7 #2599 Honrath, Nora       JR Saint John Vianney        5:59      18:34        
  8 #2586 Kroepfl, Lauren     JR Robbinsville              6:00      18:38        
  9 #2577 Goria, Shannon      SO River Dell                6:01      18:40        
 10 #2675 Rancan, Christina      W. Windsor Pbs            6:01      18:42        
 11 #2696 Castaneda, Sierra   SR West Morris Central       6:02      18:44        
 12 #2548 Loveys, Abby         9 Randolph                  6:05      18:52        
 13 #2455 Kohli, Juliet       SR Montclair                 6:06      18:55        
 14 #2401 Cella, Hannah       FR Hunterdon Central         6:07      19:00        
 15 #2418 Mullarkey, Alexis   SO Kingsway                  6:08      19:02        
 16 #2570 Halvorsen, Samanth  12 Ridgewood                 6:09      19:06    3   
 17 #2537 Mialhe, Lou         SR Princeton                 6:11      19:12        
 18 #2331 Piccinic, Shelby    SO Colonia                   6:11      19:12        
 19 #2622 Chartier, Elizabet  SR Southern Regional         6:12      19:14    4   
 20 #2414 Gerrat, Kennedy     JR Jackson Memorial          6:13      19:16        
 21 #2400 Hayes, Niamh        JR Howell                    6:13      19:17        
 22 #2433 Veliz, Daniella     11 Matawan                   6:14      19:20        
 23 #2509 Weber, Alexa        SO Ocean City                6:14      19:21        
 24 #2692 Zachmann, Katerina  SR Wayne Hills               6:14      19:21    5   
 25 #2565 Spring, Sophie      SR Ridge                     6:14      19:22    6   
 26 #2628 Mulch, Taylor       SO Southern Regional         6:14      19:22    7   
 27 #2396 Wong, Chloe         SO Hillsborough              6:15      19:24    8   
 28 #2686 Buckley, Lizzie        Watchung Hills            6:15      19:25        
 29 #2432 Kenny, Rachel       10 Matawan                   6:16      19:26        
 30 #2563 Jones, Claire       JR Ridge                     6:17      19:30    9   
 31 #2665 Wagner, Lauren      FR Voorhees                  6:17      19:31   10   
 32 #2648 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  SR Union Catholic            6:17      19:31   11   
 33 #2465 Hans, Julia         SO Montgomery                6:18      19:34        
 34 #2519 Roberts, Briana     SR Pennsauken                6:19      19:35        
 35 #2559 Bains, Shayna       JR Ridge                     6:19      19:35   12   
 36 #2569 Fishbein, Hannah    10 Ridgewood                 6:19      19:37   13   
 37 #2689 Domico, Taylor      JR Wayne Hills               6:19      19:38   14   
 38 #2627 Mooney, Kaitlyn     SR Southern Regional         6:20      19:41   15   
 39 #2467 George, Anna        FR Montville                 6:20      19:41        
 40 #2303 Storti, Katy        FR Bishop Eustace Prep       6:21      19:41        
 41 #2471 Christian, Alexand  SR Mount Olilve              6:21      19:42        
 42 #2612 Martin, Kayla       JR Seneca                    6:22      19:45   16   
 43 #2698 Jeffs, Lucy         SO West Morris Mendham       6:22      19:45   17   
 44 #2456 Schattner, Lia      SR Montclair                 6:22      19:45        
 45 #2392 Mauer, Stephanie    SR Hillsborough              6:23      19:48   18   
 46 #2560 Donaldson, Lexy     JR Ridge                     6:23      19:48   19   
 47 #2389 Bongiovanni, Peri   JR Hillsborough              6:23      19:48   20   
 48 #2506 Ohannesian, Nicole  SO North Warren              6:23      19:49        
 49 #2393 Novak, Paige        SR Hillsborough              6:24      19:51   21   
 50 #2618 Bonner, Kara        JR Shawnee                   6:24      19:52        
 51 #2415 O'Brien, Caitlin    SR Jackson Memorial          6:24      19:52        
 52 #2644 Johnson, Asia       SR Union Catholic            6:24      19:53   22   
 53 #2503 Kearsley, Angela    FR North Hunterdon           6:25      19:54   23   
 54 #2645 Lufrano, Jerika     FR Union Catholic            6:25      19:54   24   
 55 #2616 Warner, Sydny       SO Seneca                    6:25      19:55   25   
 56 #2561 Giuseffi, Catherin  JR Ridge                     6:25      19:55   26   
 57 #2499 DiMarcello, Anna    JR North Hunterdon           6:25      19:56   27   
 58 #2546 Bragen, Katie       JR Pt Pleasant Boro          6:26      19:58        
 59 #2480 Friscia, Megan      SR New Providence            6:26      19:59   28   
 60 #2598 Bertholon, Camille     Saint Dominic             6:27      20:01        
 61 #2485 Turner, Jillian     SR New Providence            6:27      20:01   29   
 62 #2701 Timoney, Elizabeth  JR West Morris Mendham       6:27      20:02   30   
 63 #2529 Campbell, Anna      JR Pope John Xxiii           6:27      20:03   31   
 64 #2534 Post, Abigail       JR Pope John Xxiii           6:28      20:05   32   
 65 #2427 Tarabokija, Angeli  FR Kinnelon                  6:29      20:08   33   
 66 #2655 Lynch, Mary         SR Villa Walsh               6:30      20:10   34   
 67 #2402 Saponara, Nadia     SR Hunterdon Central         6:30      20:11        
 68 #2619 Rankin, Claire      SO Shawnee                   6:30      20:12        
 69 #2623 Citarella, Gianna   FR Southern Regional         6:31      20:13   35   
 70 #2549 McSorley, Nora May  12 Randolph                  6:31      20:14        
 71 #2417 Hollenbaugh, Erin   SR Kent Place                6:31      20:14        
 72 #2391 Delorenzo, Olivia   SR Hillsborough              6:31      20:15   36   
 73 #2507 Hebner, Monica      SO Northern Highlands        6:32      20:17        
 74 #2551 Cangialosi, Julia   SR Red Bank Catholic         6:32      20:18   37   
 75 #2390 Cianciola, Kelly    SR Hillsborough              6:33      20:20   38   
 76 #2555 Ferrigine, Gabrile  SR Red Bank Catholic         6:34      20:22   39   
 77 #2527 Wood, Anna             Pingry                    6:34      20:23   40   
 78 #2557 O'Hare, Caitlin     SO Red Bank Catholic         6:34      20:23   41   
 79 #2500 DiMarcello, Ellie   FR North Hunterdon           6:34      20:24   42   
 80 #2486 Turner, Kelsey      SR New Providence            6:35      20:25   43   
 81 #2592 Nelson, Sarah       SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:35      20:25   44   
 82 #2704 Vizzini, Olivia     SO West Morris Mendham       6:35      20:26   45   
 83 #2614 Sprague, Jessica    JR Seneca                    6:35      20:27   46   
 84 #2702 Timoney, Megan      FR West Morris Mendham       6:35      20:28   47   
 85 #2677 Lame, Ally          11 Wallkill Valley           6:36      20:29        
 86 #2552 Cronk, Megan        SR Red Bank Catholic         6:36      20:29   48   
 87 #2476 Olshanski, Therese  JR Mountain Lakes            6:36      20:31   49   
 88 #2502 Farbanish, Kelsey      North Hunterdon           6:37      20:31   50   
 89 #2554 Dunn, Emily         SO Red Bank Catholic         6:37      20:32   51   
 90 #2656 Mehmel, Morgan      FR Villa Walsh               6:37      20:32   52   
 91 #2361 Grimm, Nora         JR Haddon Township           6:37      20:33        
 92 #2647 Novack, Tressa      JR Union Catholic            6:37      20:33   53   
 93 #2588 Hellman, Emily      SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:38      20:34   54   
 94 #2630 Coghlan, Alexandra  SR Spotswood                 6:38      20:35        
 95 #2687 Becker, Emily       JR Wayne Hills               6:38      20:36   55   
 96 #2646 McCabe, Megan       FR Union Catholic            6:38      20:37   56   
 97 #2374 Miller, Izzy        SO Haddonfield               6:39      20:37   57   
 98 #2617 Webb, Joey          SR Seneca                    6:40      20:42   58   
 99 #2611 Hoffman, Lindsay    SR Seneca                    6:40      20:42   59   
100 #2550 Fitzmaurice, Shana  FR Ranney School             6:40      20:43        
101 #2613 Ritter, Reilly      FR Seneca                    6:41      20:44   60   
102 #2653 Henderson, Sophie   JR Villa Walsh               6:41      20:44   61   
103 #2632 Condell, Alyssa     JR Timber Creek              6:41      20:46        
104 #2699 Rundzieher, Katie   SR West Morris Mendham       6:41      20:46   62   
105 #2629 Ornstein, Rachel    JR Southern Regional         6:42      20:47   63   
106 #2533 Pinsonault, Sara    SR Pope John Xxiii           6:42      20:47   64   
107 #2404 Tabbachino, Giavan  JR Immaculate Heart          6:42      20:48        
108 #2352 Ensley, Sahara      SR Gill St. Bernard's        6:42      20:49        
109 #2530 Henning, Elizabeth  12 Pope John Xxiii           6:42      20:49   65   
110 #2568 Adams, Meghan       10 Ridgewood                 6:43      20:50   66   
111 #2473 Gengaro, Izzi       SO Mountain Lakes            6:43      20:50   67   
112 #2700 Sement, Defne       SR West Morris Mendham       6:43      20:50   68   
113 #2660 Churley, Alexis     JR Voorhees                  6:43      20:51   69   
114 #2703 Torgersen, Erin     SO West Morris Mendham       6:43      20:51   70   
115 #2505 Talamo, Brenna      FR North Hunterdon           6:43      20:51   71   
116 #2562 Haggard, Caitlin    SO Ridge                     6:43      20:52   72   
117 #2590 Ley, Becca          SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:44      20:53   73   
118 #2556 Guminski, Louisa    SR Red Bank Catholic         6:44      20:55   74   
119 #2375 Minor, Lilly        SO Haddonfield               6:45      20:56   75   
120 #2564 Kyros, Alexandra       Ridge                     6:45      20:58   76   
121 #2654 Link, Charley       SR Villa Walsh               6:45      20:59   77   
122 #2558 O'Malley, Michelle  JR Red Bank Catholic         6:46      21:01   78   
123 #2571 Keyes, Cassie       09 Ridgewood                 6:46      21:01   79   
124 #2693 Zawistowka, Natali  JR Wayne Hills               6:47      21:03   80   
125 #2501 Ehrhart, Emily      SR North Hunterdon           6:47      21:05   81   
126 #2424 Mandel, Cayla       JR Kinnelon                  6:49      21:09   82   
127 #2526 Rockoff, Lily          Pingry                    6:49      21:09   83   
128 #2394 Skikus, Courtney    JR Hillsborough              6:49      21:11   84   
129 #2659 Cassavell, Nicole   SO Voorhees                  6:49      21:11   85   
130 #2376 Poisel, Bridget     SR Haddonfield               6:49      21:11   86   
131 #2594 Steinhacker, Morga  SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:51      21:16   87   
132 #2479 Velock, Kyra        JR Mountain Lakes            6:51      21:16   88   
133 #2474 Jin, Ally           SO Mountain Lakes            6:51      21:17   89   
134 #2377 Schroeter, Meg      JR Haddonfield               6:52      21:19   90   
135 #2595 Tambaro, Julia      FR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:53      21:21   91   
136 #2472 Boehmcke, Jill      SR Mountain Lakes            6:54      21:24   92   
137 #2663 McLaughlin, Kelly   JR Voorhees                  6:54      21:24   93   
138 #2589 Irvine, Cameron     JR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:54      21:26   94   
139 #2591 Mulligan, Ryanne    FR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:55      21:27   95   
140 #2423 Kline, Emma         FR Kinnelon                  6:57      21:34   96   
141 #2398 Wood, Sam           12 Holy Cross                6:57      21:36        
142 #2574 Rosenfield, Leah    12 Ridgewood                 6:58      21:36   97   
143 #2535 Tighe, Emily        SR Pope John Xxiii           6:58      21:37   98   
144 #2575 Sheehy, Sophia      11 Ridgewood                 6:58      21:38   99   
145 #2664 Thompson, Julia     SR Voorhees                  6:59      21:39  100   
146 #2372 Haley, Anna         JR Haddonfield               7:00      21:43  101   
147 #2666 Zack, Erica         JR Voorhees                  7:00      21:44  102   
148 #2420 Burt, Hayden        SO Kinnelon                  7:00      21:45  103   
149 #2639 Pabon, Isabelle     JR Trinity Hall              7:01      21:47  104   
150 #2498 Maslanka,, Emelia      North Hunterdon           7:01      21:47  105   
151 #2662 Kearney, Madeline   SO Voorhees                  7:02      21:49  106   
152 #2536 Wilson, Theresa     SR Pope John Xxiii           7:03      21:52  107   
153 #2694 Zelenin, Anastasia  SR Wayne Hills               7:03      21:52  108   
154 #2625 MacMaster, Shannon  SR Southern Regional         7:04      21:55  109   
155 #2426 Relovsky, Hannah    SO Kinnelon                  7:04      21:57  110   
156 #2652 DiGirolamo, Julia   SR Villa Walsh               7:06      22:02  111   
157 #2641 Salerno, Lexi       SO Trinity Hall              7:07      22:05  112   
158 #2525 Parker, Cathleen       Pingry                    7:09      22:11  113   
159 #2649 Palacio, Emma       JR Union Catholic            7:09      22:12  114   
160 #2468 McAndrew, Kate      FR Morris Catholic           7:09      22:12        
161 #2635 Andree, Bridget     SO Trinity Hall              7:10      22:14  115   
162 #2650 Sullivan, Caroline  JR Union Catholic            7:10      22:14  116   
163 #2350 Buccino, Alyssa     SR Dunellen                  7:10      22:16        
164 #2638 Kawatra, Pallavi    JR Trinity Hall              7:11      22:19  117   
165 #2475 Lore, Sierra        SO Mountain Lakes            7:12      22:21  118   
166 #2484 Pope, Lauren        JR New Providence            7:12      22:23  119   
167 #2532 Pinsonault, Hope    SO Pope John Xxiii           7:14      22:26  120   
168 #2482 Keating, Jacquelyn  SR New Providence            7:15      22:32  121   
169 #2483 Peng, Sydney        SO New Providence            7:18      22:39  122   
170 #2528 Wu, Rachel             Pingry                    7:18      22:39  123   
171 #2422 Heckler, Claire     SO Kinnelon                  7:18      22:41  124   
172 #2637 Gmelich, Caroline   JR Trinity Hall              7:19      22:43  125   
173 #2425 Orr, Mackenzie      SR Kinnelon                  7:19      22:43  126   
174 #2624 Flynn, Maura        JR Southern Regional         7:20      22:45  127   
175 #2658 Reilly, Brenna      JR Villa Walsh               7:20      22:46  128   
176 #2651 Amalfitano, Riley   JR Villa Walsh               7:22      22:52  129   
177 #2642 Thorp, Gillian      FR Trinity Hall              7:22      22:53  130   
178 #2523 Huffman, Maya          Pingry                    7:22      22:53  131   
179 #2478 Sentowski, Olivia   SO Mountain Lakes            7:24      22:57  132   
180 #2691 Mongelli, Gessica   JR Wayne Hills               7:32      23:22  133   
181 #2481 Giacalone, Nicole   SO New Providence            7:36      23:35  134   
182 #2610 Guerrera, Jordan    FR Seneca                    7:38      23:43  135   
183 #2636 Clifford, Brigid    SO Trinity Hall              7:46      24:06  136   
184 #2522 Devito, Isabel         Pingry                    7:48      24:12  137   
185 #2521 Brown, Grace         9 Pingry                    7:50      24:18  138   
186 #2688 Brennan, Shea       JR Wayne Hills               7:57      24:42  139   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ridge                        72    6    9   12   19   26   72   76           
      Total Time:  1:38:10.00                                                     
         Average:    19:38.00                                                     
   2 Hillsborough                103    8   18   20   21   36   38   84           
      Total Time:  1:39:06.00                                                     
         Average:    19:49.20                                                     
   3 Southern Regional           124    4    7   15   35   63  109  127           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.00                                                     
         Average:    19:51.40                                                     
   4 Ridgewood                   162    1    3   13   66   79   97   99           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.80                                                     
   5 Union Catholic              166   11   22   24   53   56  114  116           
      Total Time:  1:40:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:05.60                                                     
   6 West Morris Mendham         201   17   30   45   47   62   68   70           
      Total Time:  1:41:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.40                                                     
   7 Seneca                      204   16   25   46   58   59   60  135           
      Total Time:  1:41:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:18.20                                                     
   8 North Hunterdon             213   23   27   42   50   71   81  105           
      Total Time:  1:41:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:19.20                                                     
   9 Red Bank Catholic           216   37   39   41   48   51   74   78           
      Total Time:  1:42:04.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.80                                                     
  10 Wayne Hills                 262    5   14   55   80  108  133  139           
      Total Time:  1:42:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.00                                                     
  11 Pope John Xxiii             290   31   32   64   65   98  107  120           
      Total Time:  1:43:21.00                                                     
         Average:    20:40.20                                                     
  12 Haddonfield                 310    2   57   75   86   90  101                
      Total Time:  1:42:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:29.60                                                     
  13 Villa Walsh                 335   34   52   61   77  111  128  129           
      Total Time:  1:44:27.00                                                     
         Average:    20:53.40                                                     
  14 New Providence              340   28   29   43  119  121  122  134           
      Total Time:  1:45:20.00                                                     
         Average:    21:04.00                                                     
  15 Rumson-Fair Haven           349   44   54   73   87   91   94   95           
      Total Time:  1:44:29.00                                                     
         Average:    20:53.80                                                     
  16 Voorhees                    357   10   69   85   93  100  102  106           
      Total Time:  1:44:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.20                                                     
  17 Mountain Lakes              385   49   67   88   89   92  118  132           
      Total Time:  1:45:18.00                                                     
         Average:    21:03.60                                                     
  18 Kinnelon                    424   33   82   96  103  110  124  126           
      Total Time:  1:46:33.00                                                     
         Average:    21:18.60                                                     
  19 Pingry                      490   40   83  113  123  131  137  138           
      Total Time:  1:49:15.00                                                     
         Average:    21:51.00                                                     
  20 Trinity Hall                573  104  112  115  117  125  130  136           
      Total Time:  1:51:08.00                                                     
         Average:    22:13.60                                                  


 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2015 NJSIAA CROSS COUNTRY MEET OF CHAMPIONS - 11/21/2015             
                                   Holmdel Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2388 Clark, Joshua       SR Highland Regional         5:01      15:33        
  2 #2325 Ferro, Blaise       SR Christian Brothers        5:02      15:36    1   
  3 #2315 Groff, Aaron        SR Cherry Hill East          5:03      15:39    2   
  4 #2454 Grossman, Matt      JR Millburn                  5:04      15:44        
  5 #2387 Dragon, Joe         SR High Point                5:05      15:46        
  6 #2312 Shea, Jack          11 Cherokee                  5:05      15:46    3   
  7 #2579 Daly, Will          SR River Dell                5:05      15:48    4   
  8 #2672 Romero, Chris       SO Voorhees                  5:08      15:57    5   
  9 #2676 Bason, Tim             W. Windsor Pbs            5:09      15:58        
 10 #2633 Flavin, JP          12 Toms River North          5:09      16:00        
 11 #2470 Quinn, Evan         SR Morristown                5:11      16:05        
 12 #2397 Tubby, Brandon      SR Hillsborough              5:11      16:06        
 13 #2333 Brannan, Jordan     JR Colts Neck                5:12      16:08    6   
 14 #2466 Sarathy, Ajay       JR Montgomery                5:12      16:08        
 15 #2346 Rosas, David        11 Don Bosco                 5:12      16:08    7   
 16 #2489 Price, Jordan       SR New Providence            5:12      16:08        
 17 #2517 Rivera, Rey         JR Old Bridge                5:14      16:13    8   
 18 #2416 Rafferty, Ryan      SR Jackson Memorial          5:14      16:14        
 19 #2344 Nicholson, Connor   SR Don Bosco                 5:14      16:15    9   
 20 #2347 Sullivan, Patrick   SR Don Bosco                 5:14      16:16   10   
 21 #2542 Roth, Alexander     JR Princeton                 5:15      16:17   11   
 22 #2366 Long, Owen          SR Haddon Township           5:15      16:17   12   
 23 #2403 Cornetta, Justin    SO Hunterdon Central         5:15      16:18        
 24 #2365 Ladd, Randy         SR Haddon Township           5:15      16:19   13   
 25 #2576 Byrne, Billy           Ridgewood                 5:16      16:20        
 26 #2381 Pelose, Greg        SR Haddonfield               5:16      16:22   14   
 27 #2674 Whitney, Robert     SR Voorhees                  5:16      16:22   15   
 28 #2597 Sullivan, Sean         Rutherford                5:17      16:23        
 29 #2330 Ungvarsky, Mike     JR Cinnaminson               5:17      16:24        
 30 #2512 D'Ambrosio, Gerard  SR Old Bridge                5:17      16:24   16   
 31 #2514 Gill, Gerard        SR Old Bridge                5:17      16:24   17   
 32 #2450 Todaro, Matthew     SR Middletown North          5:17      16:25   18   
 33 #2323 Dengler, Brian      SR Christian Brothers        5:17      16:25   19   
 34 #2631 Heckelman, Chris    JR Summit                    5:18      16:27        
 35 #2410 Holster, Tom           Indian Hills              5:18      16:28   20   
 36 #2329 Yuro, Noah          JR Christian Brothers        5:19      16:30   21   
 37 #2327 Knepple, Paul       SR Christian Brothers        5:20      16:33   22   
 38 #2378 Gallagher, Colin    SR Haddonfield               5:20      16:33   23   
 39 #2326 Hill, Brian         SO Christian Brothers        5:20      16:34   24   
 40 #2670 McGill, Brendan     SR Voorhees                  5:20      16:34   25   
 41 #2515 Hobson, Sean        SR Old Bridge                5:21      16:35   26   
 42 #2578 Daly, Colin         SR River Dell                5:21      16:35   27   
 43 #2328 Trigani, Nick       SR Christian Brothers        5:21      16:35   28   
 44 #2620 Walsh, Patrick      JR South Amboy               5:21      16:37        
 45 #2322 Anzano, Drake       JR Christian Brothers        5:21      16:37   29   
 46 #2508 McMenamin, Brendan  SR Notre Dame                5:22      16:39        
 47 #2306 Falk, Nick          11 Cherokee                  5:22      16:40   30   
 48 #2469 Edwards, Ben        SR Morristown                5:22      16:40        
 49 #2384 Stoner, Austin      SR Haddonfield               5:23      16:42   31   
 50 #2348 Tuohy, Justin       11 Don Bosco                 5:23      16:43   32   
 51 #2304 Daurio, Daniel      JR Bogota                    5:23      16:44        
 52 #2399 Meredith, Teddy     SO Hopewell Valley           5:24      16:44        
 53 #2634 Mu, Mulual          SO Trenton                   5:24      16:46        
 54 #2338 Russo, Anthony      JR Colts Neck                5:24      16:46   33   
 55 #2621 Budhu, Ryan         SR South Brunswick           5:24      16:47        
 56 #2713 Pinheiro, Acasio    FR Wilberforce               5:25      16:47        
 57 #2341 DeFeo, Joey         JR Delbarton                 5:25      16:48        
 58 #2386 Dougherty, Joseph   SR Hammonton                 5:25      16:50        
 59 #2596 Park, Josiah        SR Rutgers Prepa             5:25      16:50        
 60 #2567 Daly, Andrew        SR Ridge                     5:25      16:50        
 61 #2520 Quann, Adam         SR Pennsville                5:26      16:51        
 62 #2349 Zeepvat, Alex       SR Don Bosco                 5:26      16:51   34   
 63 #2547 Hart, Devin         FR Pt Pleasant Boro          5:26      16:51        
 64 #2684 Vanderhoff, Luke    12 Wallkill Valley           5:26      16:52   35   
 65 #2379 Gess, Derek         FR Haddonfield               5:26      16:53   36   
 66 #2302 Gerstenbacher, Sam  SR Arthur P. Schalick        5:26      16:53        
 67 #2320 Parsons, Tyler      JR Cherry Hill East          5:27      16:54   37   
 68 #2706 Campbell, Alex      SR Westfield                 5:27      16:54   38   
 69 #2511 Belton, Scott       SR Old Bridge                5:27      16:55   39   
 70 #2695 Galkin, George      SR Wayne Hills               5:27      16:55        
 71 #2513 Dzieniszewski, Art  JR Old Bridge                5:27      16:56   40   
 72 #2587 Kasper, Richie      SR Robbinsville              5:27      16:56        
 73 #2608 Delaney, Will       SR Saint Peter's             5:27      16:56        
 74 #2383 Schmeck, Gavin      SR Haddonfield               5:27      16:56   41   
 75 #2409 Fiumefreddo, Steve     Indian Hills              5:28      16:57   42   
 76 #2607 Tyrrell, Dyaln      SR St Jos Metuchen           5:28      16:57   43   
 77 #2334 Csipkay, Zack       SR Colts Neck                5:28      16:57   44   
 78 #2310 Kelly, Justin       10 Cherokee                  5:28      16:57   45   
 79 #2342 Erskine, Joey       11 Don Bosco                 5:28      16:58   46   
 80 #2407 Cohane, Matt           Indian Hills              5:28      16:58   47   
 81 #2452 Lepine, Matt        10 Middletown South          5:28      16:59        
 82 #2408 Corcoran, Chris        Indian Hills              5:28      16:59   48   
 83 #2316 Jean-Baptiste, Isa  SR Cherry Hill East          5:28      16:59   49   
 84 #2671 Minor, Evan         JR Voorhees                  5:28      16:59   50   
 85 #2406 Barney, Derek          Indian Hills              5:28      16:59   51   
 86 #2411 Leymeister, Chris      Indian Hills              5:28      17:00   52   
 87 #2510 Gindi, Elliot       JR Ocean Township            5:29      17:01        
 88 #2431 Grant, Gilbert         Manasquan                 5:29      17:02        
 89 #2540 Hare, William       SO Princeton                 5:29      17:02   53   
 90 #2305 DeGennaro, Nick     SR Cedar Grove               5:30      17:03        
 91 #2712 Triarsi, Jacob      JR Westfield                 5:30      17:03   54   
 92 #2449 Tammaro, George     JR Middletown North          5:30      17:04   55   
 93 #2518 Smith, Tai          SR Old Bridge                5:30      17:05   56   
 94 #2311 Marks, Brandon      10 Cherokee                  5:30      17:05   57   
 95 #2317 Meltzer, Marc       JR Cherry Hill East          5:30      17:06   58   
 96 #2451 Zappala, Alek       JR Middletown North          5:31      17:06   59   
 97 #2453 Mangarelli, Greg    SR Middletown South          5:31      17:07        
 98 #2419 Connor, Jonathan    10 Kingsway                  5:31      17:08        
 99 #2428 Singer, Chris       JR Kinnelon                  5:31      17:08        
100 #2491 Capobianco, Johnny  SR Newark Academy            5:31      17:08   60   
101 #2710 Siegel, Ryan        SR Westfield                 5:31      17:08   61   
102 #2708 Hall, Alexander     SR Westfield                 5:32      17:09   62   
103 #2538 Ackerman, Alexande  SO Princeton                 5:32      17:10   63   
104 #2600 Costello, Matthew   SO St Jos Metuchen           5:32      17:10   64   
105 #2488 Pasquariello, Mark  JR New Providence            5:32      17:11        
106 #2673 Vira, Matt          SR Voorhees                  5:33      17:13   65   
107 #2545 Watsky, Cy          JR Princeton                 5:33      17:15   66   
108 #2707 Givelber, Gabriel   JR Westfield                 5:34      17:16   67   
109 #2543 Taylor, Jeremy      SR Princeton                 5:34      17:17   68   
110 #2544 Wasserman, Eli       9 Princeton                 5:36      17:22   69   
111 #2355 D'Angelo, Bobby     SO Gill St. Bernard's        5:36      17:23   70   
112 #2668 Cowell, Matt        JR Voorhees                  5:36      17:24   71   
113 #2339 Sommer, Rick        SR Colts Neck                5:36      17:24   72   
114 #2436 Beacher, Jake       SO Metuchen                  5:36      17:24   73   
115 #2319 Parsons, Cole       SR Cherry Hill East          5:37      17:25   74   
116 #2445 Guerrieri, Joseph   SO Middletown North          5:38      17:28   75   
117 #2679 Gec, Cameron        10 Wallkill Valley           5:38      17:30   76   
118 #2601 Hall, Matthew       SO St Jos Metuchen           5:38      17:31   77   
119 #2584 Tina, Matt          JR River Dell                5:40      17:34   78   
120 #2308 Gravlin, Steve      12 Cherokee                  5:40      17:35   79   
121 #2685 Wilowski, Mack      12 Wallkill Valley           5:40      17:36   80   
122 #2382 Quanci, Brandon     JR Haddonfield               5:40      17:36   81   
123 #2336 McDonnell, Gavin    JR Colts Neck                5:40      17:36   82   
124 #2667 Capone, Joseph      SO Voorhees                  5:40      17:37   83   
125 #2582 Murray, Dan         JR River Dell                5:41      17:38   84   
126 #2335 Hoagland, Liam      SO Colts Neck                5:41      17:39   85   
127 #2605 Pick, Lucas         SR St Jos Metuchen           5:41      17:39   86   
128 #2444 Alvarez, Jalyn      SR Middletown North          5:41      17:40   87   
129 #2464 Wilson, Nick        10 Montclair Kimberley       5:41      17:40   88   
130 #2711 Singh, Aditya       JR Westfield                 5:41      17:40   89   
131 #2461 Massey, Bill        11 Montclair Kimberley       5:42      17:40   90   
132 #2441 Johnson, Caelan     SO Metuchen                  5:43      17:43   91   
133 #2437 Brooks, Austin      JR Metuchen                  5:43      17:44   92   
134 #2493 Lim, Matt           JR Newark Academy            5:44      17:47   93   
135 #2343 Furhman, Justin     SR Don Bosco                 5:44      17:48   94   
136 #2678 Boyle, Nick         11 Wallkill Valley           5:45      17:50   95   
137 #2439 Francobandiero, Ja  JR Metuchen                  5:45      17:50   96   
138 #2709 Meusel, Matthew     SO Westfield                 5:45      17:50   97   
139 #2583 Robertson, Patrick  SR River Dell                5:45      17:51   98   
140 #2314 Federline, Ryan     SR Cherry Hill East          5:45      17:52   99   
141 #2307 Falzone, Brendan    11 Cherokee                  5:46      17:53  100   
142 #2337 Megerle, Alex       SR Colts Neck                5:46      17:54  101   
143 #2367 Madden, Conner      SR Haddon Township           5:46      17:54  102   
144 #2604 O'Malley, Ryan      SO St Jos Metuchen           5:47      17:57  103   
145 #2585 Wilhelm, Gary       SO River Dell                5:47      17:57  104   
146 #2385 Wiener, Griffin     FR Haddonfield               5:48      17:59  105   
147 #2360 Petit, Mathieu      JR Gill St. Bernard's        5:48      17:59  106   
148 #2440 Gupta, Divij        SO Metuchen                  5:48      17:59  107   
149 #2442 Stonehocker, Mike   SR Metuchen                  5:48      18:00  108   
150 #2539 Delaney, Nicholas   SO Princeton                 5:49      18:03  109   
151 #2362 Domanico, Joey      SR Haddon Township           5:49      18:05  110   
152 #2494 Ratner, Daniel      SR Newark Academy            5:50      18:05  111   
153 #2459 Hughes, Billy       12 Montclair Kimberley       5:50      18:08  112   
154 #2443 Tang, Stephen       SO Metuchen                  5:51      18:09  113   
155 #2446 Heller, Clayton     JR Middletown North          5:51      18:10  114   
156 #2313 Zurzolo, Michael    12 Cherokee                  5:51      18:10  115   
157 #2495 Seyfried, Cormac    SR Newark Academy            5:51      18:10  116   
158 #2458 Cook, Davis         11 Montclair Kimberley       5:52      18:11  117   
159 #2369 Shaw, Justin        JR Haddon Township           5:52      18:13  118   
160 #2363 Duffy, Liam         FR Haddon Township           5:52      18:14  119   
161 #2603 Lawrence, James     JR St Jos Metuchen           5:54      18:20  120   
162 #2368 Mulligan, Patrick   SO Haddon Township           5:56      18:24  121   
163 #2358 Iannaconi, Michael  SR Gill St. Bernard's        5:57      18:28  122   
164 #2490 Bendre, Rohan       JR Newark Academy            5:58      18:31  123   
165 #2602 Holovko, Taras      SR St Jos Metuchen           5:58      18:32  124   
166 #2412 Ward, Garrett          Indian Hills              5:58      18:33  125   
167 #2581 Murray, Chris       JR River Dell                5:59      18:35  126   
168 #2496 Tipnis, Zach        JR Newark Academy            6:00      18:38  127   
169 #2448 Scalercio, Matthew  SR Middletown North          6:02      18:43  128   
170 #2683 Steyling, Clayton   10 Wallkill Valley           6:04      18:49  129   
171 #2321 Preihs, Noah        JR Cherry Hill East          6:04      18:50  130   
172 #2681 Ionta, Joe          10 Wallkill Valley           6:07      18:59  131   
173 #2359 Johnson, Joe        SO Gill St. Bernard's        6:17      19:30  132   
174 #2354 Braemer, Landon     JR Gill St. Bernard's        6:17      19:30  133   
175 #2460 Magnusson, Victor    9 Montclair Kimberley       6:23      19:47  134   
176 #2457 Bhatia, Ronny        9 Montclair Kimberley       6:25      19:54  135   
177 #2463 Silberman, Eli      10 Montclair Kimberley       6:25      19:56  136   
178 #2492 Fitzsimmons, Cole   JR Newark Academy            6:26      19:57  137   
179 #2682 Perez, Jimmy        12 Wallkill Valley           6:42      20:47  138   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Christian Brothers           87    1   19   21   22   24   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:21:38.00                                                     
         Average:    16:19.60                                                     
   2 Don Bosco                    92    7    9   10   32   34   46   94           
      Total Time:  1:22:13.00                                                     
         Average:    16:26.60                                                     
   3 Old Bridge                  106    8   16   17   26   39   40   56           
      Total Time:  1:22:31.00                                                     
         Average:    16:30.20                                                     
   4 Haddonfield                 145   14   23   31   36   41   81  105           
      Total Time:  1:23:26.00                                                     
         Average:    16:41.20                                                     
   5 Voorhees                    160    5   15   25   50   65   71   83           
      Total Time:  1:23:05.00                                                     
         Average:    16:37.00                                                     
   6 Indian Hills                208   20   42   47   48   51   52  125           
      Total Time:  1:24:21.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.20                                                     
   7 Cherokee                    214    3   30   45   57   79  100  115           
      Total Time:  1:24:03.00                                                     
         Average:    16:48.60                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill East            220    2   37   49   58   74   99  130           
      Total Time:  1:24:03.00                                                     
         Average:    16:48.60                                                     
   9 Colts Neck                  237    6   33   44   72   82   85  101           
      Total Time:  1:24:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:58.20                                                     
  10 Princeton                   261   11   53   63   66   68   69  109           
      Total Time:  1:25:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:00.20                                                     
  11 Westfield                   282   38   54   61   62   67   89   97           
      Total Time:  1:25:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:06.00                                                     
  12 River Dell                  291    4   27   78   84   98  104  126           
      Total Time:  1:25:26.00                                                     
         Average:    17:05.20                                                     
  13 Middletown North            294   18   55   59   75   87  114  128           
      Total Time:  1:25:43.00                                                     
         Average:    17:08.60                                                     
  14 Haddon Township             355   12   13  102  110  118  119  121           
      Total Time:  1:26:48.00                                                     
         Average:    17:21.60                                                     
  15 Saint Joseph's Metuchen     373   43   64   77   86  103  120  124           
      Total Time:  1:27:14.00                                                     
         Average:    17:26.80                                                     
  16 Wallkill Valley             415   35   76   80   95  129  131  138           
      Total Time:  1:28:37.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.40                                                     
  17 Metuchen                    459   73   91   92   96  107  108  113           
      Total Time:  1:28:40.00                                                     
         Average:    17:44.00                                                     
  18 Newark Academy              503   60   93  111  116  123  127  137           
      Total Time:  1:29:41.00                                                     
         Average:    17:56.20                                                     
  19 Montclair Kimberley         541   88   90  112  117  134  135  136           
      Total Time:  1:31:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:17.20                                                     
  20 Gill St. Bernard's          563   70  106  122  132  133                     
      Total Time:  1:32:50.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.00                                          



Number of Elite performances: 66

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Cella, Hannah (Hunterdon Central,NJ)
Ferro, Blaise (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Miahle, Lou (Princeton,NJ)
Groff, Aaron (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Rivera, Rey (Old Bridge,NJ)
Price, Jordan (New Providence,NJ)
Rosas, David (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Quinn, Evan (Morristown,NJ)
Tubby, Brandon (Hillsborough,NJ)
Brannan, Jordan (Colts Neck,NJ)
Sarathy, Ajay (Montgomery,NJ)
Clark, Joshua (Highland,NJ)
Flavin, Jp (Toms River North,NJ)
Bason, Tim (West Windsor-Plainsboro South,NJ)
Rosero, Chris (Voorhees,NJ)
Daly, Will (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Shea, Jack (Cherokee,NJ)
Grossman, Matt (Millburn,NJ)
Dragon, Joe (High Point,NJ)
Rafferty, Ryan (Jackson Memorial,NJ)
Nicholson, Connor (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Sullivan, Patrick (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Sullivan, Sean (Rutherford,NJ)
Ungvarsky, Mike (Cinnaminson,NJ)
D'Ambrosio, Gerard (Old Bridge,NJ)
Todaro, Matthew (Middletown North,NJ)
Holster, Tom (Indian Hills,NJ)
Gill, Gerard (Old Bridge,NJ)
Dengler, Brian (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Heckelman, Chris (Summit,NJ)
Yuro, Noah (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Roth, Alexander (Princeton,NJ)
Long, Owen (Haddon,NJ)
Cornetta, Justin (Hunterdon Central,NJ)
Ladd, Randy (Haddon,NJ)
Byrne, Billy (Ridgewood,NJ)
Pelose, Greg (Haddonfield Memorial,NJ)
Whitney, Robert (Voorhees,NJ)
Castaneda, Sierra (West Morris Central,NJ)
Kohli, Juliet (Mount Saint Dominic,NJ)
Loveys, Abby (Randolph,NJ)
Honrath, Nora (St. John Vianney,NJ)
Mullarkey, Alexis (Kingsway,NJ)
Roche, Ciara (Freehold Township,NJ)
Bonaguidi, Hannah (Delaware Valley,NJ)
Guerra, Julia (Indian Hills,NJ)
Halvorsen, Samantha (Ridgewood,NJ)
Rancan, Christina (West Windsor-Plainsboro South,NJ)
Gess, Briana (Haddonfield Memorial,NJ)
Martin, Olympia (Ridgewood,NJ)
Chartier, Elizabeth (Southern Regional,NJ)
Gerrat, Kennedy (Jackson Memorial,NJ)
Hayes, Niamh (Howell,NJ)
Velizz, Daniella (Matawan,NJ)
Weber, Alexa (Ocean City,NJ)
Spring, Sophie (Basking Ridge - Ridge,NJ)
Mulch, Taylor (Southern Regional,NJ)
Wong, Chloe (Hillsborough,NJ)
Buckley, Lizzie (Watchung Hills,NJ)
Kenny, Rachel (Matawan,NJ)
Jones, Claire (Basking Ridge - Ridge,NJ)
Zachmann, Katerina (Wayne Hills,NJ)
Kroepfl, Lauren (Robbinsville,NJ)
Goria, Shannon (River Dell Regional,NJ)
Aldridge, Alyssa (Mainland,NJ)
Piccinic, Shelby (Colonia,NJ)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:07.00 Aldridge, Alyssa, 10, Mainland
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 Martin, Olympia, 11, Ridgewood
G-5k_XC 18:25.00 Gess, Briana, 11, Haddonfield
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 Guerra, Julia, , Indian Hills
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 Bonaguidi, Hannah, 12, Delaware Valley
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 Roche, Ciara, 12, Freehold Township
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 Honrath, Nora, 11, Saint John Vianney
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 Kroepfl, Lauren, 11, Robbinsville
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 Goria, Shannon, 10, River Dell
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 Rancan, Christina, , W. Windsor Pbs
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 Castaneda, Sierra , 12, West Morris Central
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 Loveys, Abby, 9, Randolph
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 Kohli, Juliet, 12, Montclair
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Cella, Hannah, 9, Hunterdon Central
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Mullarkey, Alexis , 10, Kingsway
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.00 Halvorsen, Samanth, 12, Ridgewood
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Mialhe, Lou, 12, Princeton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Piccinic, Shelby, 10, Colonia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Chartier, Elizabet , 12, Southern Regional
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Gerrat, Kennedy, 11, Jackson Memorial
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Hayes, Niamh, 11, Howell
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Veliz, Daniella, 11, Matawan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Weber, Alexa, 10, Ocean City
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Zachmann, Katerina , 12, Wayne Hills
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Spring, Sophie, 12, Ridge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Mulch, Taylor, 10, Southern Regional
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Wong, Chloe, 10, Hillsborough
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.00 Buckley, Lizzie, , Watchung Hills
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Kenny, Rachel, 10, Matawan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Jones, Claire, 11, Ridge
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 Clark, Joshua, 12, Highland Regional
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 Ferro, Blaise, 12, Christian Brothers
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 Groff, Aaron, 12, Cherry Hill East
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Grossman, Matt, 11, Millburn
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Dragon, Joe, 12, High Point
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Shea, Jack, 11, Cherokee
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Daly, Will, 12, River Dell
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 Romero, Chris, 10, Voorhees
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Bason, Tim, , W. Windsor Pbs
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Flavin, Jp, 12, Toms River North
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Quinn, Evan, 12, Morristown
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Tubby, Brandon, 12, Hillsborough
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Brannan, Jordan, 11, Colts Neck
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Sarathy, Ajay, 11, Montgomery
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Rosas, David, 11, Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Price, Jordan, 12, New Providence
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Rivera, Rey, 11, Old Bridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Rafferty, Ryan, 12, Jackson Memorial
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.00 Nicholson, Connor , 12, Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Sullivan, Patrick , 12, Don Bosco
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Roth, Alexander, 11, Princeton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Long, Owen, 12, Haddon Township
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Cornetta, Justin, 10, Hunterdon Central
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Ladd, Randy, 12, Haddon Township
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Byrne, Billy, , Ridgewood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Pelose, Greg, 12, Haddonfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Whitney, Robert, 12, Voorhees
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Sullivan, Sean, , Rutherford
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Ungvarsky, Mike, 11, Cinnaminson
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 D'Ambrosio, Gerard , 12, Old Bridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Gill, Gerard, 12, Old Bridge
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Todaro, Matthew, 12, Middletown North
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Dengler, Brian, 12, Christian Brothers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Heckelman, Chris, 11, Summit
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Holster, Tom, , Indian Hills
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Yuro, Noah, 11, Christian Brothers

Number of Elite performances: 24
Number of DS State performances: 42

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State