Meet Name: CIF-SS Finals
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Mt. SAC - Walnut,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!

 Finished Results - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015                          
                                Finished Results                                 
                             www.finishedresults.com                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #976 Gaskell, Stefani    12 Sultana                17:27.1                  
  2  #734 Smith, Jacquelyn    12 Palos Verdes           17:43.5    1             
  3  #636 Magnani, Michelle   12 Moorpark               17:50.3    2             
  4  #391 Mackellar, Shannon  11 Esperanza              17:56.7    3             
  5  #367 Vincent, Lucina     10 El Dorado              17:59.3                  
  6  #685 Beneduce, Emile     11 Oak Park               18:03.3    4             
  7  #390 Dholakia, Sapna     11 Esperanza              18:05.4    5             
  8  #138 Creese, Kelsey      12 Bonita                 18:11.9    6             
  9  #641 Walla, Nevaeh        9 Moorpark               18:17.0    7             
 10  #395 Shea, Summer        10 Esperanza              18:21.4    8             
 11  #743 Davis, Ashley       12 Paso Robles            18:22.3    9             
 12  #285 Powers, Raquel      11 Corona del Mar         18:29.8   10             
 13  #732 Regan, Alexandra    11 Palos Verdes           18:31.5   11             
 14  #147 Halm, Carly         12 Brea Olinda            18:32.6   12             
 15  #687 Cruz-Albrecht, Syl   9 Oak Park               18:41.1   13             
 16  #577 Rinke, Mckenna      11 Laguna Hills           18:42.3   14             
 17  #729 Hines, Camille      11 Palos Verdes           18:44.6   15             
 18  #744 Meeder, Annie       11 Paso Robles            18:45.3   16             
 19 #1154 Lee, Ashley         11 Yorba Linda            18:52.8   17             
 20  #286 Schmidt, Lilly      12 Corona del Mar         18:53.1   18             
 21  #639 Wade, Beth          12 Moorpark               19:01.8   19             
 22  #728 Bourgeois, Lauren   12 Palos Verdes           19:06.7   20             
 23  #690 Shulze, Sarah        9 Oak Park               19:07.3   21             
 24  #143 Ward, Alyssa        10 Bonita                 19:08.3   22             
 25  #877 Shulman, Mckenzie   10 Santa Margarita        19:09.2                  
 26  #640 Wade, Kelly          9 Moorpark               19:14.2   23             
 27  #246 Lopez, Nathalia      9 Century                19:17.3                  
 28 #1155 Lida, Rachel        12 Yorba Linda            19:17.7   24             
 29  #686 Blackwell, Brittan  12 Oak Park               19:18.2   25             
 30  #280 Choe, Jacqueline    12 Corona del Mar         19:19.7   26             
 31  #392 Oden, Dominique     12 Esperanza              19:21.9   27             
 32  #864 Morgan, Hope        12 San Luis Obispo        19:22.5   28             
 33  #394 Robin, Bremer        9 Esperanza              19:24.7   29             
 34  #730 Irish, Morgan       12 Palos Verdes           19:27.5   30             
 35  #665 Diaz, Misty         10 Norwalk                19:28.3   31             
 36  #668 Melendez, Jennifer  12 Norwalk                19:29.1   32             
 37  #731 Polischeck, Olivia  11 Palos Verdes           19:29.6   33             
 38  #282 Crane, Hannah       12 Corona del Mar         19:30.2   34             
 39  #667 Galindo, Ruby       10 Norwalk                19:32.4   35             
 40  #142 Villareal, Alicia   12 Bonita                 19:34.3   36             
 41 #1153 Heckle, Sarah       10 Yorba Linda            19:36.7   37             
 42  #146 Grubbs, Kylee       12 Brea Olinda            19:41.3   38             
 43  #150 Tsabadze, Sophy     12 Brea Olinda            19:44.2   39             
 44  #638 Villa, Amanda       10 Moorpark               19:44.3   40             
 45  #281 Correnty, Katie     12 Corona del Mar         19:46.1   41             
 46  #151 Recinos, Lin Yi     11 Brea Olinda            19:46.9   42             
 47  #689 Sadon, Danielle     10 Oak Park               19:47.0   43             
 48  #937 Ye, Emily           12 South Pasadena         19:49.8   44             
 49  #144 Warner, Valerie     10 Bonita                 19:50.6   45             
 50  #389 Kline, Cassidy      10 Esperanza              19:52.5   46             
 51  #393 Reeves, Lauren      10 Esperanza              19:52.7   47             
 52  #145 Batchelor, Hannah   12 Brea Olinda            19:52.8   48             
 53 #1091 O'Brien, Kamryn     10 West Valley            19:54.1   49             
 54 #1089 Martinez, Gloria    10 West Valley            19:54.6   50             
 55  #931 Bock, Elizabeth      9 South Pasadena         19:57.2   51             
 56  #733 Cohen, Samantha     10 Palos Verdes           19:58.4   52             
 57  #149 Lehman, Meredith    12 Brea Olinda            20:02.6   53             
 58 #1156 Mandley, Jaylin     10 Yorba Linda            20:06.9   54             
 59  #860 Grady, Jenny        12 San Luis Obispo        20:08.5   55             
 60  #637 Swieca, Jennifer    12 Moorpark               20:09.4   56             
 61  #576 Garcia, Daniela     11 Laguna Hills           20:10.1   57             
 62 #1086 Hernandez, Alexis   12 West Valley            20:11.5   58             
 63 #1152 Gage, Raegan        12 Yorba Linda            20:12.8   59             
 64  #141 Sedor, Hollie       12 Bonita                 20:14.9   60             
 65  #574 Buttlar, Eden       12 Laguna Hills           20:16.0   61             
 66  #283 Gerken, Bella       11 Corona del Mar         20:17.0   62             
 67 #3500 Goldrod, Sarah      11 Moorpark               20:17.5   63             
 68  #455 Lacey, Heather      12 Granite Hills          20:18.5   64             
 69  #454 Hele, Caroline       9 Granite Hills          20:18.9   65             
 70  #578 Turner, Lauren       9 Laguna Hills           20:23.4   66             
 71  #866 Simard, Samantha     9 San Luis Obispo        20:23.8   67             
 72  #140 Perez, Deanna       11 Bonita                 20:24.7   68             
 73  #132 Garrett, Brooke     11 Bolsa Grande           20:26.7   69             
 74  #284 Lee, Gigi            9 Corona del Mar         20:27.5   70             
 75  #865 Nunes, Sierra       12 San Luis Obispo        20:30.0   71             
 76  #935 Wielenga, Maaike    12 South Pasadena         20:31.1   72             
 77  #861 Hamilton, Kendall   11 San Luis Obispo        20:31.8   73             
 78  #137 Tran, Britney       11 Bolsa Grande           20:32.6   74             
 79  #459 Toarmina, Abby      10 Granite Hills          20:32.7   75             
 80  #669 Ramirez, Alejandra  10 Norwalk                20:36.8   76             
 81  #691 Wall, Michaela      12 Oak Park               20:37.2   77             
 82  #134 Kanuho, Laina       10 Bolsa Grande           20:37.2   78             
 83  #131 Dominguez, Maria    11 Bolsa Grande           20:40.7   79             
 84 #1151 Asciak, Taylor      12 Yorba Linda            20:41.8   80             
 85  #748 Schultz, Amanda     12 Paso Robles            20:42.4   81             
 86 #1150 Armendariz, Alyssa  11 Yorba Linda            20:45.0   82             
 87  #932 Bock, Fiona         12 South Pasadena         20:45.6   83             
 88  #742 Caruana, Kendall     9 Paso Robles            20:45.7   84             
 89  #573 Bair, Kaylie        10 Laguna Hills           20:46.6   85             
 90  #133 Jardon, Lizbeth     12 Bolsa Grande           20:49.6   86             
 91  #148 Kim, Vivian         11 Brea Olinda            20:53.0   87             
 92  #688 Jones, Julia        12 Oak Park               20:55.5   88             
 93  #575 Floyd, Faith        11 Laguna Hills           20:59.4   89             
 94  #746 Pugh, Torri          9 Paso Robles            21:06.0   90             
 95  #135 Ocampo, Nancy       11 Bolsa Grande           21:07.2   91             
 96  #933 Engelsman, Maddy    10 South Pasadena         21:11.7   92             
 97  #745 Owens, Madison      11 Paso Robles            21:19.9   93             
 98  #936 Nunez, Briana       10 South Pasadena         21:21.8   94             
 99  #458 Stevenson, Brooke    9 Granite Hills          21:29.1   95             
100 #1090 Mendivil, Alexis     9 West Valley            21:30.4   96             
101  #863 Miettinenen, Cindy  12 San Luis Obispo        21:35.7   97             
102  #862 Manderino, Emma     10 San Luis Obispo        21:37.9   98             
103  #664 De La O, Alejandra  11 Norwalk                21:40.5   99             
104  #747 Putman, Jeneva      10 Paso Robles            21:42.0  100             
105  #934 Liu, Carorine       10 South Pasadena         21:46.9  101             
106  #139 Del Toro, Noel      11 Bonita                 21:48.6  102             
107  #136 Valentin, Stephani  10 Bolsa Grande           21:56.6  103             
108 #1085 Hameister, Joelle   11 West Valley            22:02.4  104             
109  #572 Arrese, Andrea      10 Laguna Hills           22:09.3  105             
110 #1088 Lett, Julianne      12 West Valley            22:09.8  106             
111  #457 Packer, Emily       12 Granite Hills          22:31.2  107             
112 #1087 Hernandez, Breanna   9 West Valley            22:43.8  108             
113  #670 Zamora, Nayroby     12 Norwalk                22:46.6  109             
114  #666 Galindo, Cristal    11 Norwalk                23:24.6  110             
115  #456 Lindstrom, Jzsanes  10 Granite Hills          23:46.6  111             
116  #460 Trujillo, Tamara    11 Granite Hills          23:53.3  112             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Esperanza                    72    3    5    8   27   29   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:33:10.10                                                    
         Average:    18:38.02                                                    
   2 Palos Verdes                 77    1   11   15   20   30   33   52          
      Total Time:  1:33:33.80                                                    
         Average:    18:42.76                                                    
   3 Moorpark                     91    2    7   19   23   40   56   63          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.60                                                    
         Average:    18:49.52                                                    
   4 Oak Park                    106    4   13   21   25   43   77   88          
      Total Time:  1:34:56.90                                                    
         Average:    18:59.38                                                    
   5 Corona del Mar              129   10   18   26   34   41   62   70          
      Total Time:  1:35:58.90                                                    
         Average:    19:11.78                                                    
   6 Bonita                      169    6   22   36   45   60   68  102          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.00                                                    
   7 Brea Olinda                 179   12   38   39   42   48   53   87          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.80                                                    
         Average:    19:31.56                                                    
   8 Yorba Linda                 191   17   24   37   54   59   80   82          
      Total Time:  1:38:06.90                                                    
         Average:    19:37.38                                                    
   9 Norwalk                     273   31   32   35   76   99  109  110          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.10                                                    
         Average:    20:09.42                                                    
  10 Paso Robles                 280    9   16   81   84   90   93  100          
      Total Time:  1:39:41.70                                                    
         Average:    19:56.34                                                    
  11 Laguna Hills                283   14   57   61   66   85   89  105          
      Total Time:  1:40:18.40                                                    
         Average:    20:03.68                                                    
  12 San Luis Obispo             294   28   55   67   71   73   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:40:56.60                                                    
         Average:    20:11.32                                                    
  13 South Pasadena              342   44   51   72   83   92   94  101          
      Total Time:  1:42:15.40                                                    
         Average:    20:27.08                                                    
  14 West Valley                 357   49   50   58   96  104  106  108          
      Total Time:  1:43:33.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.60                                                    
  15 Bolsa Grande                386   69   74   78   79   86   91  103          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.80                                                    
         Average:    20:37.36                                                    
  16 Granite Hills               406   64   65   75   95  107  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.40                                                    
         Average:    21:02.08                                                    



Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Scoville, Katie           10 La Canada              17:53.6    1             
  2 Lane, Claudia              9 Malibu                 18:14.8                  
  3 Alonzo, Bianca            12 Marlborough            18:16.3                  
  4 Moro, Mariah              10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      18:18.8    2             
  5 Blackwood, Abby           11 Malibu                 18:20.7                  
  6 Kearney, Lauren            9 Foothill Technology    18:22.3    3             
  7 Tighe, Katherine          12 Mayfield               18:22.5    4             
  8 Serhan, Emily             12 Mayfield               18:22.8    5             
  9 Sanchez, Marisa           12 Mayfield               18:22.9    6             
 10 Gallardo, Jessica         12 Bishop Amat            18:28.3    7             
 11 Marine, Demi              12 Covina                 18:34.2    8             
 12 Rodriguez, Carissa         9 Fillmore               18:36.1    9             
 13 Paez, Olivia               9 Bishop Amat            18:38.3   10             
 14 Reyes, Mandy              12 Crean Lutheran         18:45.2   11             
 15 Frace, Brittni            12 Atascadero             18:55.1   12             
 16 Smith, Mckenna             9 Mayfield               18:55.9   13             
 17 Nisbet, Ellie             11 Atascadero             18:56.8   14             
 18 Cabrera, Haley            11 Big Bear               19:00.0   15             
 19 Tabrizi, Nadia             9 Jserra                 19:03.0   16             
 20 Wynn, Shaylynn            10 San Dimas              19:03.0                  
 21 Gracian, Vanessa          10 Covina                 19:04.3   17             
 22 Rivera, Gabbie             9 Bishop Amat            19:05.0   18             
 23 Perez, Lupita             12 Fillmore               19:06.4   19             
 24 Palomino, Ally            11 Bishop Amat            19:10.2   20             
 25 Creasey, Amber             9 Immaculate Heart       19:13.6   21             
 26 Fortner, Sophie           12 Mayfield               19:24.9   22             
 27 Fulcomer, Nicolette        9 El Segundo             19:27.7   23             
 28 Crosson, Casey            11 Harvard/Westlake       19:29.2   24             
 29 Rivera, Leslie            12 Bishop Amat            19:31.1   25             
 30 Yago, Malina              10 Marymount              19:35.2                  
 31 Hesseltine, Holly         11 Rosary                 19:35.7   26             
 32 Giacobetti, Mckayla       11 Jserra                 19:35.9   27             
 33 Dipaolo, Adena             9 La Canada              19:40.6   28             
 34 Gonzalez, Leslie          10 Rosary                 19:42.1   29             
 35 Tafoya, Brieanna          11 Foothill Technology    19:44.3   30             
 36 Cabrera, Hanna            11 Big Bear               19:44.9   31             
 37 Hoffman, Grace            10 El Segundo             19:45.9   32             
 38 Benitez, Charisma          9 Covina                 19:49.1   33             
 39 Lamontagne, Grace         10 Laguna Beach           19:51.2   34             
 40 Livengood, Claire          9 Atascadero             19:51.2   35             
 41 Del Rosario, Danielle     12 Immaculate Heart       19:51.8   36             
 42 Posada, Makinna           12 Rosary                 19:52.1   37             
 43 Porter, Rachel            12 Harvard/Westlake       19:52.6   38             
 44 Torres, Nyssa             12 Foothill Technology    19:52.6   39             
 45 Federoff, Juliette        12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      19:53.7   40             
 46 Tadeo, Raquel             11 Foothill Technology    19:55.5   41             
 47 Contreras, Natali         11 Covina                 19:56.5   42             
 48 Ellias, Audrey            11 Notre Dame (S.O.)      19:58.6   43             
 49 Alvarez, Taylor           12 Laguna Beach           20:00.3   44             
 50 Kelly, Ana                11 Laguna Beach           20:00.7   45             
 51 Cabrera, Samantha         12 Bishop Amat            20:01.7   46             
 52 Sones, Gabby              11 Foothill Technology    20:03.2   47             
 53 Toste, Maddie             11 Atascadero             20:03.7   48             
 54 Coppola, Ella             11 Jserra                 20:06.7   49             
 55 Kirkegaard, Sophie         9 Foothill Technology    20:08.2   50             
 56 Hendricks, Sidney         10 Mayfield               20:08.4   51             
 57 Stamer, Marin              9 Big Bear               20:09.0   52             
 58 Orozco, Maria             12 Atascadero             20:09.4   53             
 59 Rushing, Kallie           10 La Canada              20:11.2   54             
 60 Covarrubias, Victoria     12 Covina                 20:13.1   55             
 61 Hess, Ellah               10 Crean Lutheran         20:13.2   56             
 62 Giacobetti, Skylar        10 Jserra                 20:14.6   57             
 63 Stiles, Madeleine         12 Big Bear               20:15.0   58             
 64 Gomez, Ashley             10 Bishop Amat            20:15.7   59             
 65 Silva, Izabella           11 Covina                 20:16.6   60             
 66 Shoemaker, Pearl          12 Laguna Beach           20:16.8   61             
 67 Abusaid, Isabella          9 Jserra                 20:18.2   62             
 68 Gonzales, Aryana           9 Atascadero             20:18.5   63             
 69 Alexander, London         10 Harvard/Westlake       20:20.1   64             
 70 Hughes, Katie             11 Immaculate Heart       20:21.3   65             
 71 Alvarez, Lauryn           12 Laguna Beach           20:22.2   66             
 72 Harmon, Brianna           12 El Segundo             20:22.6   67             
 73 Araya, Nicole             12 Harvard/Westlake       20:27.0   68             
 74 Marruffo, Andrea           9 Fillmore               20:27.5   69             
 75 Kachikis, Lily            10 Immaculate Heart       20:30.8   70             
 76 Coda, Elizabeth           12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      20:31.2   71             
 77 Sciarra, Savanah           9 Crean Lutheran         20:32.2   72             
 78 Kiechler, Ellie            9 Mayfield               20:32.5   73             
 79 Jones, Lauren             12 Harvard/Westlake       20:33.7   74             
 80 Tadeo, Ada                11 Foothill Technology    20:37.3   75             
 81 Smith, Mikayla            11 Notre Dame (S.O.)      20:41.3   76             
 82 Cohn, Molly                9 Laguna Beach           20:41.3   77             
 83 Hale, Zoe                  9 La Canada              20:45.9   78             
 84 Lee, Gabriella             9 El Segundo             20:46.6   79             
 85 Saltonstall, Tristan      10 Jserra                 20:55.7   80             
 86 Sciarra, Ariana           12 Crean Lutheran         20:59.0   81             
 87 Fonk, Bella                9 Laguna Beach           21:00.9   82             
 88 Johnson, Genevieve        12 El Segundo             21:00.9   83             
 89 Najera, Carolyn           11 Immaculate Heart       21:03.1   84             
 90 Barzdukas, Rasa           11 Harvard/Westlake       21:07.3   85             
 91 Howe, Lochryn             11 Harvard/Westlake       21:11.3   86             
 92 Ruffier, Chloe            10 Rosary                 21:12.8   87             
 93 Lutfi, Jennifer           11 Rosary                 21:13.6   88             
 94 Faivre, Natalie           11 El Segundo             21:14.8   89             
 95 Boche, Mariah              9 Atascadero             21:20.5   90             
 96 Martinez, Julissa          9 Fillmore               21:26.1   91             
 97 Johnson, Maddie           12 Crean Lutheran         21:27.0   92             
 98 Bond, Sydney               9 La Canada              21:29.4   93             
 99 Aslanian, Lynette         10 La Canada              21:29.6   94             
100 Neelin, Liese              9 Notre Dame (S.O.)      21:30.4   95             
101 Vazquez, Kimberly         12 Fillmore               21:30.6   96             
102 Cedeno, Aundrea           11 Covina                 21:38.1   97             
103 Mata, Elyse                9 Jserra                 21:39.0   98             
104 Hoferer, Emma              9 Rosary                 21:40.0   99             
105 Lottman, Emma             10 Crean Lutheran         21:44.0  100             
106 Ruiz, Erika               12 Fillmore               21:59.5  101             
107 Salinas, Aurora           11 Big Bear               22:03.1  102             
108 Orr, Joy                  12 Crean Lutheran         22:10.0  103             
109 Lozano, Marciela          11 El Segundo             22:13.2  104             
110 Ayala, Brandy             11 Big Bear               22:15.6  105             
111 Torres, Irma              12 Fillmore               22:25.1  106             
112 Ong, Caroline             10 Rosary                 22:29.5  107             
113 Gibson, Catherine         10 Immaculate Heart       22:42.0  108             
114 Salinas, Lola              9 Immaculate Heart       23:00.5  109             
115 Yi, Janice                12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      23:32.2  110             
116 Bowman, Morgan            11 La Canada              24:25.0  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mayfield                     50    4    5    6   13   22   51   73          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.00                                                    
         Average:    18:41.80                                                    
   2 Bishop Amat                  80    7   10   18   20   25   46   59          
      Total Time:  1:34:52.90                                                    
         Average:    18:58.58                                                    
   3 Covina                      155    8   17   33   42   55   60   97          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.20                                                    
         Average:    19:31.44                                                    
   4 Foothill Technology         160    3   30   39   41   47   50   75          
      Total Time:  1:37:57.90                                                    
         Average:    19:35.58                                                    
   5 Atascadero                  162   12   14   35   48   53   63   90          
      Total Time:  1:37:56.20                                                    
         Average:    19:35.24                                                    
   6 Jserra                      211   16   27   49   57   62   80   98          
      Total Time:  1:39:18.40                                                    
         Average:    19:51.68                                                    
   7 Notre Dame (S.O.)           232    2   40   43   71   76   95  110          
      Total Time:  1:39:23.60                                                    
         Average:    19:52.72                                                    
   8 Laguna Beach                250   34   44   45   61   66   77   82          
      Total Time:  1:40:31.20                                                    
         Average:    20:06.24                                                    
   9 La Canada                   254    1   28   54   78   93   94  111          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.70                                                    
         Average:    20:00.14                                                    
  10 Big Bear                    258   15   31   52   58  102  105               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.00                                                    
         Average:    20:14.40                                                    
  11 Rosary                      267   26   29   37   87   88   99  107          
      Total Time:  1:41:36.30                                                    
         Average:    20:19.26                                                    
  12 Harvard/Westlake            268   24   38   64   68   74   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:40:42.60                                                    
         Average:    20:08.52                                                    
  13 Immaculate Heart            276   21   36   65   70   84  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:41:00.60                                                    
         Average:    20:12.12                                                    
  14 El Segundo                  284   23   32   67   79   83   89  104          
      Total Time:  1:41:23.70                                                    
         Average:    20:16.74                                                    
  15 Fillmore                    284    9   19   69   91   96  101  106          
      Total Time:  1:41:06.70                                                    
         Average:    20:13.34                                                    
  16 Crean Lutheran              312   11   56   72   81   92  100  103          
      Total Time:  1:41:56.60                                                    
         Average:    20:23.32                                                    



Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #156 Tamagno, Austin     12 Brea Olinda            14:50.3    1             
  2  #867 Bolger, Callum      11 San Luis Obispo        14:59.2                  
  3   #66 Capetillo, Salvado  12 Baldwin Park           15:20.9    2             
  4  #979 Ramirez, Manuel     11 Sultana                15:23.8    3             
  5  #833 Ramos, Kevin         9 Rubidoux               15:25.8    4             
  6  #737 Franklin, Robert    12 Palos Verdes           15:26.9    5             
  7  #155 Orellana, Giovanni  11 Brea Olinda            15:30.3    6             
  8  #940 Corcoran, Colby     10 St. John Bosco         15:36.4                  
  9  #439 Ayala, Samuel       12 Gahr                   15:36.7                  
 10  #749 Armendariz, Luis    11 Paso Robles            15:40.9    7             
 11  #751 Berti, Trad         11 Paso Robles            15:42.4    8             
 12  #752 Chamberlain, Ganno  12 Paso Robles            15:44.8    9             
 13  #154 Mcnulty, Kevin      10 Brea Olinda            15:48.9   10             
 14  #240 Caballero, Michael  12 Cathedral              15:51.1   11             
 15  #755 Potter, Josh        12 Paso Robles            15:52.8   12             
 16  #977 Mercado, Uriel      11 Sultana                15:52.9   13             
 17  #126 Juarez, Federico    12 Bloomington            15:53.0   14             
 18  #831 Gonzalez, Erik      11 Rubidoux               15:56.4   15             
 19  #720 Smith, Jacob        11 Pacifica (G.G.)        15:56.7                  
 20  #157 Tobin, Joe          12 Brea Olinda            15:56.7   16             
 21 #1163 Silva, Henry        12 Yorba Linda            15:57.3   17             
 22  #279 Zavala, Josh        12 Colony                 15:58.8   18             
 23  #519 Salazar, Mario      12 Indio                  15:59.5   19             
 24 #1157 Aragone, Tomas      12 Yorba Linda            16:00.1   20             
 25  #740 Reid, Duncan        12 Palos Verdes           16:00.9   21             
 26  #502 Martinez, Juan      11 Hueneme                16:01.4   22             
 27   #72 Velazquez, Adolfo   12 Baldwin Park           16:01.7   23             
 28  #916 Bermudez, Cesar     12 Sierra Vista           16:01.8                  
 29  #513 Barrera, Luis       11 Indio                  16:05.5   24             
 30  #553 Flores, Rudy        12 La Sierra              16:06.2   25             
 31   #70 Melchor, Jose       11 Baldwin Park           16:07.0   26             
 32  #702 Jimenez, Eric       12 Ocean View             16:07.6   27             
 33  #130 Vazquez, Gerardo    11 Bloomington            16:08.5   28             
 34  #293 Robertson, Thomas   12 Corona del Mar         16:11.0   29             
 35  #158 Tobin, Jon          10 Brea Olinda            16:13.8   30             
 36   #71 Nunez, Edgar        10 Baldwin Park           16:14.3   31             
 37  #735 Butler, Davis       12 Palos Verdes           16:14.8   32             
 38  #241 Cantu, Alexander    10 Cathedral              16:17.8   33             
 39  #557 Rocha, Kevin        11 La Sierra              16:19.0   34             
 40  #911 Holbrook, Michael   11 Servite                16:22.2   35             
 41  #555 Manuel, Mata        12 La Sierra              16:23.1   36             
 42  #278 Tobin, Ryan         12 Colony                 16:23.5   37             
 43  #739 Irish, Ian          10 Palos Verdes           16:24.2   38             
 44  #243 Romare, Ashford     12 Cathedral              16:25.0   39             
 45  #245 Skarr, Jacob        11 Cathedral              16:25.8   40             
 46  #275 Madrigal, Matthew   12 Colony                 16:25.9   41             
 47  #830 Flores, Tyler       11 Rubidoux               16:26.5   42             
 48  #982 Williams, Zach      10 Sultana                16:26.8   43             
 49  #705 St. Pierre, Ryan    11 Ocean View             16:28.8   44             
 50  #750 Bedrosian, Taylor   12 Paso Robles            16:31.6   45             
 51   #69 Hernandez, Adrian   10 Baldwin Park           16:32.5   46             
 52  #504 Villalpando, Luis   10 Hueneme                16:33.1   47             
 53  #276 Mendoza, Ralph      12 Colony                 16:33.8   48             
 54 #1159 Joseph, Zack        12 Yorba Linda            16:34.6   49             
 55  #153 Dempsey, John       10 Brea Olinda            16:34.7   50             
 56  #501 Leyva, Adrain       10 Hueneme                16:35.0   51             
 57 #1161 Papin, Brandon      11 Yorba Linda            16:36.9   52             
 58  #277 Rossman, Kyle       12 Colony                 16:37.8   53             
 59  #129 Parga, Miguel       11 Bloomington            16:38.8   54             
 60  #242 Perez, Anthony      10 Cathedral              16:40.5   55             
 61  #912 Rosales, Mauro      10 Servite                16:42.3   56             
 62  #516 Lopez, Jesus        12 Indio                  16:43.3   57             
 63  #500 Hernandez, Ricky    12 Hueneme                16:44.2   58             
 64  #127 Lopez, Alberto       9 Bloomington            16:44.9   59             
 65  #908 Barajas, Adriel     11 Servite                16:45.4   60             
 66  #125 Diaz, Alex          11 Bloomington            16:45.9   61             
 67  #834 Sanchez, Ricardo    12 Rubidoux               16:46.5   62             
 68  #288 Hellgren, Leif      11 Corona del Mar         16:47.7   63             
 69  #910 Garcia, Erick       12 Servite                16:49.0   64             
 70  #551 Esteva, Melvin      12 La Sierra              16:49.4   65             
 71  #701 Fuentes, Jesus      11 Ocean View             16:49.5   66             
 72  #741 Teets, William       9 Palos Verdes           16:50.5   67             
 73  #832 Guzman, Humberto    12 Rubidoux               16:51.2   68             
 74  #703 Montes, Edwin        9 Ocean View             16:53.3   69             
 75  #239 Bravo, David        11 Cathedral              16:56.2   70             
 76  #556 Munoz, Alex         11 La Sierra              16:58.9   71             
 77  #913 Sarino, Vincent     10 Servite                16:59.7   72             
 78  #983 Zapata, Isaac       11 Sultana                17:00.5   73             
 79  #498 Baltazar, Gildardo  11 Hueneme                17:00.7   74             
 80  #909 Cazarez, Michael    12 Servite                17:03.3   75             
 81   #68 Garcia, Anthony     10 Baldwin Park           17:03.8   76             
 82  #128 Mariscal, Alejandr  11 Bloomington            17:04.0   77             
 83   #67 Cervantes, Jessie   12 Baldwin Park           17:04.1   78             
 84  #292 Paragas, Matt       12 Corona del Mar         17:06.0   79             
 85  #514 Diaz-Reyes, Johny   11 Indio                  17:06.4   80             
 86  #980 Roman, Paul         11 Sultana                17:06.8   81             
 87  #753 Cortes, Pablo        9 Paso Robles            17:09.1   82             
 88  #754 Navarro, Damian     11 Paso Robles            17:11.0   83             
 89  #152 Apahidean, Drew     11 Brea Olinda            17:11.4   84             
 90  #517 Mejia, Andres       10 Indio                  17:12.9   85             
 91  #515 Dominguez, Erick    11 Indio                  17:17.0   86             
 92  #699 Brito, David        10 Ocean View             17:17.7   87             
 93  #274 Holland, Ryan       11 Colony                 17:19.6   88             
 94  #124 Castillo, Joe       10 Bloomington            17:21.0   89             
 95  #273 Contreras, Matthew  12 Colony                 17:21.1   90             
 96  #829 Cadenas, Alejandro  12 Rubidoux               17:22.0   91             
 97  #244 Salazar, David       9 Cathedral              17:24.4   92             
 98  #914 Somerville, Triste  12 Servite                17:26.0   93             
 99 #1162 Rawal, Sumesh       11 Yorba Linda            17:26.7   94             
100  #978 Mercado, Uziel      10 Sultana                17:28.2   95             
101  #289 Le, Daniel          11 Corona del Mar         17:30.4   96             
102  #738 Nygren, Wade         9 Palos Verdes           17:31.4   97             
103  #700 Carles, Adam        11 Ocean View             17:33.6   98             
104  #704 Montes, Luis        12 Ocean View             17:35.4   99             
105  #503 Sanchez, Enrique    12 Hueneme                17:37.2  100             
106  #518 Poblano, Jonathan   12 Indio                  17:38.0  101             
107  #291 Means, Joshua        9 Corona del Mar         17:44.5  102             
108  #554 Reynal, Bryan       11 La Sierra              17:48.4  103             
109  #499 Barriga, Luis       11 Hueneme                17:50.5  104             
110  #552 Cisneros, Felician  10 La Sierra              17:51.1  105             
111  #981 Valero, Jorge       11 Sultana                17:52.3  106             
112 #1160 Lee, Brian          11 Yorba Linda            17:53.8  107             
113  #287 Garcia, Rhamseys    10 Corona del Mar         17:56.3  108             
114  #290 Lin, Chris          12 Corona del Mar         17:57.9  109             
115 #1158 Gutierrez, Michael   9 Yorba Linda            18:04.1  110             
116  #828 Adame, Freddie      12 Rubidoux               18:53.4  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brea Olinda                  63    1    6   10   16   30   50   84          
      Total Time:  1:18:20.00                                                    
         Average:    15:40.00                                                    
   2 Paso Robles                  81    7    8    9   12   45   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:19:32.50                                                    
         Average:    15:54.50                                                    
   3 Baldwin Park                128    2   23   26   31   46   76   78          
      Total Time:  1:20:16.40                                                    
         Average:    16:03.28                                                    
   4 Palos Verdes                163    5   21   32   38   67   97               
      Total Time:  1:20:57.30                                                    
         Average:    16:11.46                                                    
   5 Cathedral                   178   11   33   39   40   55   70   92          
      Total Time:  1:21:40.20                                                    
         Average:    16:20.04                                                    
   6 Rubidoux                    191    4   15   42   62   68   91  111          
      Total Time:  1:21:26.40                                                    
         Average:    16:17.28                                                    
   7 Colony                      197   18   37   41   48   53   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:21:59.80                                                    
         Average:    16:23.96                                                    
   8 Sultana                     213    3   13   43   73   81   95  106          
      Total Time:  1:21:50.80                                                    
         Average:    16:22.16                                                    
   9 Bloomington                 216   14   28   54   59   61   77   89          
      Total Time:  1:22:11.10                                                    
         Average:    16:26.22                                                    
  10 La Sierra                   231   25   34   36   65   71  103  105          
      Total Time:  1:22:36.60                                                    
         Average:    16:31.32                                                    
  11 Yorba Linda                 232   17   20   49   52   94  107  110          
      Total Time:  1:22:35.60                                                    
         Average:    16:31.12                                                    
  12 Hueneme                     252   22   47   51   58   74  100  104          
      Total Time:  1:22:54.40                                                    
         Average:    16:34.88                                                    
  13 Indio                       265   19   24   57   80   85   86  101          
      Total Time:  1:23:07.60                                                    
         Average:    16:37.52                                                    
  14 Servite                     287   35   56   60   64   72   75   93          
      Total Time:  1:23:38.60                                                    
         Average:    16:43.72                                                    
  15 Ocean View                  293   27   44   66   69   87   98   99          
      Total Time:  1:23:36.90                                                    
         Average:    16:43.38                                                    
  16 Corona del Mar              369   29   63   79   96  102  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:25:19.60                                                    
         Average:    17:03.92                                                    



Event 4  Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #529 Burkhardt, Andrew   12 Jserra                 15:03.4    1             
  2  #431 Bojorquez, Moses    12 Foothill Technology    15:10.0    2             
  3  #123 Santoyo, Robbie     12 Bishop Amat            15:22.0    3             
  4  #883 Jimenez, Johnny     12 Santa Ynez             15:30.2    4             
  5  #375 Glynn, Gavin        12 El Segundo             15:33.5    5             
  6  #437 Rodriguez, Jared    11 Foothill Technology    15:44.2    6             
  7  #488 Stovitz, Jack       12 Harvard/Westlake       15:52.4    7             
  8  #308 Salazar, Daniel     12 Covina                 16:02.1    8             
  9  #592 Miller, Jacob       12 Lutheran (Orange)      16:02.1    9             
 10  #642 Stafford, Andrew    12 Morro Bay              16:02.9                  
 11  #882 Illes, Brian        12 Santa Ynez             16:04.1   10             
 12  #118 Diaz, Adrian        12 Bishop Amat            16:04.3   11             
 13   #73 Fernandez, Manuel   12 Bassett                16:05.1                  
 14  #881 Hill, Tommy         11 Santa Ynez             16:05.7   12             
 15  #580 Acosta, Isaac       11 Lompoc                 16:06.1                  
 16 #1182 Leforce, Khaleel    12 Yucca Valley           16:07.3   13             
 17  #483 Hollander, Nate     11 Harvard/Westlake       16:12.2   14             
 18 #1179 Deluna, Dylan       11 Yucca Valley           16:13.5   15             
 19  #294 Hachac, Elliot      11 Costa Mesa             16:14.9                  
 20  #107 Ramos, Mauricio     11 Big Bear               16:17.5   16             
 21  #489 Sweeney, Nicholas   11 Harvard/Westlake       16:18.2   17             
 22  #856 Garcia, Joseph      11 Salesian               16:18.6                  
 23  #321 Odenwald, Craig     10 Crean Lutheran         16:25.5   18             
 24  #108 Randle, Nathan      10 Big Bear               16:27.4   19             
 25  #486 Santillan, Jason    11 Harvard/Westlake       16:28.8   20             
 26  #305 Nava, Cesar         10 Covina                 16:28.9   21             
 27  #695 Newman, Graham      10 Oaks Christian         16:29.5   22             
 28  #120 Huerta, Luis        11 Bishop Amat            16:29.8   23             
 29  #659 Flores, Rogelio     12 Nipomo                 16:30.7   24             
 30  #662 Morgan, Garrett     11 Nipomo                 16:31.9   25             
 31  #527 Abusaid, Nico       11 Jserra                 16:33.1   26             
 32  #433 Casswell, Trey      11 Foothill Technology    16:34.6   27             
 33 #1180 Diaz, Jorge         10 Yucca Valley           16:35.1   28             
 34  #303 Jacinto, Ben        11 Covina                 16:37.9   29             
 35  #306 Pineda, Jose        10 Covina                 16:39.9   30             
 36  #693 Erbes, Jacob        10 Oaks Christian         16:40.7   31             
 37  #304 Johnson, Charley    12 Covina                 16:41.7   32             
 38  #485 Ring, Jonah         10 Harvard/Westlake       16:42.2   33             
 39  #569 Nielson, Penn       12 Laguna Beach           16:44.3   34             
 40  #696 Robinett, Trent     11 Oaks Christian         16:46.8   35             
 41  #875 Beck, Xavier        11 San Marino             16:47.9                  
 42 #1184 Vasquez, Damian     10 Yucca Valley           16:49.2   36             
 43  #684 Wright, Enzo        12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      16:52.2   37             
 44  #432 Neville, Andrew     12 Foothill Technology    16:53.7   38             
 45  #378 Mahon, Shane        11 El Segundo             16:54.4   39             
 46  #593 Mowery, Lucas       10 Lutheran (Orange)      16:54.9   40             
 47  #528 Briggs, Ethan       11 Jserra                 16:56.0   41             
 48  #435 Llamas, Alec        10 Foothill Technology    16:56.0   42             
 49  #566 Butler, Drake       12 Laguna Beach           16:57.4   43             
 50  #571 Whitlock, Ryan      11 Laguna Beach           16:58.7   44             
 51  #880 Hill, Cody          11 Santa Ynez             17:01.0   45             
 52  #381 Rifkin, Garnet      10 El Segundo             17:02.1   46             
 53  #531 Herold, Peter        9 Jserra                 17:02.3   47             
 54  #885 Smith, Grehson      12 Santa Ynez             17:03.1   48             
 55  #379 Nebel, Pierce       11 El Segundo             17:05.1   49             
 56  #682 Ruegg, Kristian     12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      17:07.1   50             
 57  #660 Gocke, Joseph       10 Nipomo                 17:07.5   51             
 58  #122 Reyes, Vincent      11 Bishop Amat            17:08.9   52             
 59  #318 Kochan, Dylan        9 Crean Lutheran         17:10.5   53             
 60  #484 McNab, Austin       10 Harvard/Westlake       17:11.8   54             
 61  #320 Miller, Garrett      9 Crean Lutheran         17:13.7   55             
 62  #408 Rodriguez, Jose     12 Fillmore               17:15.2   56             
 63  #533 Perez, Chris        12 Jserra                 17:17.7   57             
 64 #1178 Contreras, Gabriel  11 Yucca Valley           17:19.0   58             
 65  #436 Marcoux, John        9 Foothill Technology    17:20.0   59             
 66  #698 Strother, Preston   11 Oaks Christian         17:20.6   60             
 67  #678 Armstrong, Ryan     10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      17:20.7   61             
 68  #567 La Montagne, Luc    10 Laguna Beach           17:21.6   62             
 69  #658 Diaz, Devin          9 Nipomo                 17:22.1   63             
 70 #1181 Harman, Nathan      11 Yucca Valley           17:22.3   64             
 71  #105 Little, Fletcher     9 Big Bear               17:26.0   65             
 72  #117 Arrellano, Angel    10 Bishop Amat            17:27.2   66             
 73  #591 Kaufmann, Jonah     12 Lutheran (Orange)      17:27.4   67             
 74  #404 Martinez, Johnny    11 Fillmore               17:28.7   68             
 75  #879 Rojas, Dennis       12 Santa Ynez             17:28.7   69             
 76  #681 Rondan, Lucas       10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      17:28.8   70             
 77  #119 Hernandez, Isaiah    9 Bishop Amat            17:31.7   71             
 78  #570 Svenson, Ayrton     11 Laguna Beach           17:32.3   72             
 79  #692 Borzone, Alek        9 Oaks Christian         17:33.2   73             
 80  #565 Andrews, Tim        12 Laguna Beach           17:35.3   74             
 81  #376 Gutierrez, Daniel   11 El Segundo             17:36.8   75             
 82  #680 Marable, Anthony    12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      17:37.0   76             
 83  #657 Angeles, Raul       12 Nipomo                 17:37.2   77             
 84  #697 Schaub, Colin       11 Oaks Christian         17:38.2   78             
 85  #104 Diaz, Mark          11 Big Bear               17:38.3   79             
 86  #103 Diaz, Chris         10 Big Bear               17:39.6   80             
 87  #317 Campbell, Chris     12 Crean Lutheran         17:45.2   81             
 88  #106 Moralez, Chris      11 Big Bear               17:46.0   82             
 89  #530 Burkhardt, Matthew   9 Jserra                 17:47.5   83             
 90  #434 Bufford, Jonah      11 Foothill Technology    17:47.7   84             
 91  #487 Shibuya, Andrew      9 Harvard/Westlake       17:51.7   85             
 92  #406 Orozco, Adrian      11 Fillmore               17:54.4   86             
 93 #1029 Walton, Spencer     11 Twentynine Palms       17:56.9                  
 94  #302 Chavez, Cesar       10 Covina                 17:59.5   87             
 95  #568 Kramer, William     11 Laguna Beach           18:00.9   88             
 96  #683 Simmons, Thomas     10 Notre Dame (S.O.)      18:03.9   89             
 97  #322 Weiss, Peter        10 Crean Lutheran         18:04.9   90             
 98  #307 Rubalcava, Andrew   11 Covina                 18:06.3   91             
 99  #590 Glicker, Aiden       9 Lutheran (Orange)      18:07.8   92             
100  #377 McMullin, Kevin     12 El Segundo             18:09.4   93             
101  #679 Lagerstrom, Brenna  12 Notre Dame (S.O.)      18:13.2   94             
102  #589 Chang, Carlton      12 Lutheran (Orange)      18:14.7   95             
103  #884 Moniot, Eric        12 Santa Ynez             18:16.2   96             
104  #532 Mosher, Jack        12 Jserra                 18:17.7   97             
105  #663 Navarro, Josue      11 Nipomo                 18:18.5   98             
106  #594 Schmidt, Cameron    10 Lutheran (Orange)      18:22.0   99             
107  #380 O'Connor, Evan      11 El Segundo             18:24.9  100             
108  #409 Sanchez, Michael    10 Fillmore               18:30.8  101             
109  #121 Huerta, Vicente      9 Bishop Amat            18:32.4  102             
110  #316 Bilotta, Evan       10 Crean Lutheran         18:33.4  103             
111  #109 Torres, Matt        11 Big Bear               18:34.8  104             
112 #1183 Sou, Peter          10 Yucca Valley           18:39.3  105             
113  #405 Ordaz, Johnny       10 Fillmore               18:42.7  106             
114  #403 Andrade, Christian  10 Fillmore               18:46.7  107             
115  #319 Sutherland, Jacob    9 Crean Lutheran         18:48.4  108             
116  #595 Schroeder, Lucas    11 Lutheran (Orange)      18:58.5  109             
117  #407 Ponce, Curtis       12 Fillmore               19:11.1  110             
118  #661 Hinojosa Perez, Je   9 Nipomo                 19:15.5  111             
119  #694 Wright, Mackenzie   11 Oaks Christian         23:45.0  112             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Harvard/Westlake             91    7   14   17   20   33   54   85          
      Total Time:  1:21:33.80                                                    
         Average:    16:18.76                                                    
   2 Foothill Technology         115    2    6   27   38   42   59   84          
      Total Time:  1:21:18.50                                                    
         Average:    16:15.70                                                    
   3 Santa Ynez                  119    4   10   12   45   48   69   96          
      Total Time:  1:21:44.10                                                    
         Average:    16:20.82                                                    
   4 Covina                      120    8   21   29   30   32   87   91          
      Total Time:  1:22:30.50                                                    
         Average:    16:30.10                                                    
   5 Yucca Valley                150   13   15   28   36   58   64  105          
      Total Time:  1:23:04.10                                                    
         Average:    16:36.82                                                    
   6 Bishop Amat                 155    3   11   23   52   66   71  102          
      Total Time:  1:22:32.20                                                    
         Average:    16:30.44                                                    
   7 Jserra                      172    1   26   41   47   57   83   97          
      Total Time:  1:22:52.50                                                    
         Average:    16:34.50                                                    
   8 El Segundo                  214    5   39   46   49   75   93  100          
      Total Time:  1:24:11.90                                                    
         Average:    16:50.38                                                    
   9 Oaks Christian              221   22   31   35   60   73   78  112          
      Total Time:  1:24:50.80                                                    
         Average:    16:58.16                                                    
  10 Nipomo                      240   24   25   51   63   77   98  111          
      Total Time:  1:25:09.40                                                    
         Average:    17:01.88                                                    
  11 Laguna Beach                255   34   43   44   62   72   74   88          
      Total Time:  1:25:34.30                                                    
         Average:    17:06.86                                                    
  12 Big Bear                    259   16   19   65   79   80   82  104          
      Total Time:  1:25:28.80                                                    
         Average:    17:05.76                                                    
  13 Notre Dame (S.O.)           294   37   50   61   70   76   89   94          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.80                                                    
         Average:    17:17.16                                                    
  14 Crean Lutheran              297   18   53   55   81   90  103  108          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.80                                                    
         Average:    17:19.96                                                    
  15 Lutheran (Orange)           303    9   40   67   92   95   99  109          
      Total Time:  1:26:46.90                                                    
         Average:    17:21.38                                                    
  16 Fillmore                    417   56   68   86  101  106  107  110          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.80                                                    
         Average:    17:58.36                                                    



Event 5  Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #806 Genovese, Mazzy      9 Rolling Hills Prep     18:16.9                  
  2  #721 Caruana, Christie   11 Pacifica Christian     18:49.3    1             
  3  #413 Gitlin, Sophie      10 Flintridge Prep        18:49.4    2             
  4  #412 Codiga, Sasha        9 Flintridge Prep        18:51.7    3             
  5  #416 O'Brien, Natalie    11 Flintridge Prep        19:07.1    4             
  6  #163 Pourmussa, Bianca   10 Brentwood              19:07.9    5             
  7  #843 Dickerson, Emma      9 Sage Hill              19:20.9    6             
  8  #415 Mijares, Jenna       9 Flintridge Prep        19:37.5    7             
  9  #414 Cohen, Maia         11 Flintridge Prep        19:43.8    8             
 10  #475 Delgadillo, Alexia   9 Hamilton               19:53.7                  
 11 #1030 Mays, Mikayla        9 Upland Christian       19:55.7                  
 12 #1012 Voss, Sarah         12 Thacher                19:57.0    9             
 13  #410 Allen, Haley         9 Flintridge Prep        19:58.2   10             
 14   #94 Zavala, Valerie     10 Bell-Jeff              20:12.7   11             
 15   #33 Joiner, Faith        9 Arrowhead Christian    20:13.4   12             
 16  #845 Lowe, Julia         11 Sage Hill              20:15.8   13             
 17  #766 Schliefer, Sophie   10 Poly (Pasadena)        20:16.8   14             
 18  #839 Hernandez, Elizabe  12 Sacred Heart           20:18.0   15             
 19 #1107 English, Kamil      10 Windward               20:20.5                  
 20 #1122 Barbee, Sadie       10 Woodcrest Christian    20:24.9   16             
 21  #162 Ingram, Olivia       9 Brentwood              20:24.9   17             
 22 #1128 Milligan, Wesley     9 Woodcrest Christian    20:28.3   18             
 23  #723 Howe, Joanie        12 Pacifica Christian     20:28.9   19             
 24  #835 Buelna, Gabriela    12 Sacred Heart           20:30.7   20             
 25 #1028 Martinelli, Elena   11 Trinity Clas           20:31.1                  
 26  #942 Kawatchi, Kiana     12 St. Joseph (Sm)        20:34.3   21             
 27 #1031 Ledesma, Marian     10 Valley Chris           20:39.9                  
 28  #841 Ramirez-Garcia, St  10 Sacred Heart           20:45.2   22             
 29 #1106 Stoughton, Sophia   11 Wildwood               20:46.0                  
 30  #769 Wheeler, Vivian      9 Poly (Pasadena)        20:48.6   23             
 31  #411 Bennett, Gabriela   10 Flintridge Prep        20:51.3   24             
 32  #844 Jaffe, Maya          9 Sage Hill              20:51.5   25             
 33  #234 Monke, Charlotte    12 Cate                   20:51.7   26             
 34  #579 Wilson, Brianna     12 Linfield Christian     21:01.5                  
 35  #722 Flowers, Rodonna    10 Pacifica Christian     21:03.3   27             
 36  #726 Reasner, Lily       10 Pacifica Christian     21:04.1   28             
 37  #961 Sellas, Daisy       10 St. Margarets          21:08.6   29             
 38  #251 Hoot, Jacquie       10 Chadwick               21:14.6   30             
 39   #89 Couch, Caitlyn      10 Bell-Jeff              21:17.4   31             
 40 #1138 Johnson, Nicky      12 Xavier Prep            21:21.4   32             
 41 #1123 Cardenas,, Andrea   12 Woodcrest Christian    21:24.6   33             
 42  #955 Adelman, Katherine  11 St. Margarets          21:30.7   34             
 43  #497 Little, Shelby       9 Hillcrest Ch           21:33.6                  
 44   #34 Newsham, Paige      10 Arrowhead Christian    21:34.9   35             
 45 #1010 Rossman, Reade      12 Thacher                21:36.6   36             
 46 #1127 Lawrence, Melia     10 Woodcrest Christian    21:39.7   37             
 47 #1006 Delvecchio, Caroli   9 Thacher                21:46.1   38             
 48   #90 Geyer, Samantha      9 Bell-Jeff              21:46.2   39             
 49  #837 Sandoval, Viva      12 Sacred Heart           21:48.8   40             
 50  #235 Montes de Oca, Isa  10 Cate                   21:53.7   41             
 51 #1125 Flores, Ariana       9 Woodcrest Christian    22:04.8   42             
 52  #960 Grover, Anika       11 St. Margarets          22:08.8   43             
 53  #842 Carroll, Ashton     10 Sage Hill              22:11.8   44             
 54  #846 Lowe, Olivia         9 Sage Hill              22:12.2   45             
 55  #840 Olivas, Melissa     12 Sacred Heart           22:15.8   46             
 56 #1137 Arevalo, Nora       10 Xavier Prep            22:18.2   47             
 57  #724 Kaczor, Caty        11 Pacifica Christian     22:18.2   48             
 58  #727 Shayna, Simmer      12 Pacifica Christian     22:22.2   49             
 59 #1142 Wickstrand, Bridge  11 Xavier Prep            22:24.7   50             
 60  #725 List, Karli Jo      12 Pacifica Christian     22:26.1   51             
 61  #248 Boiler, Charlie      9 Chadwick               22:26.1   52             
 62  #160 Gamez, Samantha     11 Brentwood              22:30.8   53             
 63  #233 Liou, Jessica       12 Cate                   22:32.6   54             
 64 #1124 Defrank, Lauren     10 Woodcrest Christian    22:36.6   55             
 65  #946 Wheeler, Clare      10 St. Joseph (Sm)        22:40.4   56             
 66  #765 Phinney, Isabelle   12 Poly (Pasadena)        22:40.8   57             
 67  #232 Hillyer, Bella       9 Cate                   22:44.1   58             
 68  #945 Wellenkamp, Jenna    9 St. Joseph (Sm)        22:47.1   59             
 69  #161 Hall, Caroline      10 Brentwood              22:54.0   60             
 70 #1126 Gu, Jasmine          9 Woodcrest Christian    22:57.4   61             
 71 #1139 Stenmoen, Elizabet  11 Xavier Prep            22:58.7   62             
 72  #970 Fernandez, Bella     9 St. Monica Catholic    22:59.7   63             
 73 #1007 Harding, Lily        9 Thacher                23:03.8   64             
 74  #956 Barkate, Maddie      9 St. Margarets          23:06.0   65             
 75 #1141 Varela, Hayley      11 Xavier Prep            23:07.4   66             
 76  #768 Strassle, Carmen    11 Poly (Pasadena)        23:09.2   67             
 77  #249 Codon, Devin        11 Chadwick               23:16.6   68             
 78  #838 Hernandez, Anarely   9 Sacred Heart           23:20.2   69             
 79 #1136 Alderman, Ali       11 Xavier Prep            23:23.3   70             
 80 #1011 Sierra, Gaby        10 Thacher                23:24.5   71             
 81 #1008 Hosafros, Isabel     9 Thacher                23:28.5   72             
 82  #247 Amster, Olivia      12 Chadwick               23:29.8   73             
 83  #971 Garcia, Michelle     9 St. Monica Catholic    23:32.7   74             
 84  #959 Fabian, Amy          9 St. Margarets          23:33.8   75             
 85  #944 Santana, Samantha   10 St. Joseph (Sm)        23:34.5   76             
 86  #164 Vandebunt, Alison   11 Brentwood              23:36.4   77             
 87  #764 Mccarthy, Melissa   11 Poly (Pasadena)        23:42.8   78             
 88   #30 Caton-Zarr, Gabby   10 Arrowhead Christian    23:42.9   79             
 89  #972 Gonzalez, Camila    10 St. Monica Catholic    23:46.5   80             
 90  #836 Flores, Ashley      12 Sacred Heart           23:50.8   81             
 91  #958 Demas, Catie         9 St. Margarets          23:53.2   82             
 92  #848 Warden, Alice        9 Sage Hill              23:55.3   83             
 93  #969 Escalante, Lesley    9 St. Monica Catholic    23:58.1   84             
 94  #957 Binder, Allie        9 St. Margarets          24:00.8   85             
 95  #250 Goldsmith, Hailie    9 Chadwick               24:03.5   86             
 96  #767 Shaya, Naimi         9 Poly (Pasadena)        24:06.7   87             
 97  #975 Romero, Kate         9 St. Monica Catholic    24:08.0   88             
 98 #1140 Ogaard, Alyssa      11 Xavier Prep            24:20.5   89             
 99  #165 Wuchenich, Maddie    9 Brentwood              24:23.9   90             
100  #973 Hebert, Matiana     11 St. Monica Catholic    24:25.0   91             
101  #947 Zurek, Elizabeth    10 St. Joseph (Sm)        24:27.3   92             
102  #941 Costa, Taylor       12 St. Joseph (Sm)        24:32.5   93             
103  #974 Parker, Grace       11 St. Monica Catholic    24:37.2   94             
104  #763 Chin, Laura          9 Poly (Pasadena)        24:38.3   95             
105 #1009 Jacobsen, Sara      11 Thacher                24:39.1   96             
106  #252 Parker, Lauren      12 Chadwick               25:03.2   97             
107  #237 Sorenson, Isabel    10 Cate                   25:07.8   98             
108  #231 Bradley, Kate        9 Cate                   25:08.7   99             
109   #92 Rincan, Dalila       9 Bell-Jeff              25:09.4  100             
110   #32 Goss, Mady          10 Arrowhead Christian    25:10.4  101             
111  #847 Rampalli, Riya      10 Sage Hill              25:10.5  102             
112   #35 Otterman, Dallas     9 Arrowhead Christian    25:22.5  103             
113  #159 Friedman, Isabel    10 Brentwood              25:44.1  104             
114   #31 Gillespie, Bridget  11 Arrowhead Christian    25:55.0  105             
115  #943 McAuliff, Erin      10 St. Joseph (Sm)        26:10.4  106             
116  #253 Trinh, Katie        10 Chadwick               26:15.2  107             
117   #91 Ramos, Adaleigh      9 Bell-Jeff              28:03.3  108             
118   #93 Smith, Vanessa      11 Bell-Jeff              28:27.0  109             
119   #36 Sheble, Amanda      12 Arrowhead Christian    28:47.7  110             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge Prep              24    2    3    4    7    8   10   24          
      Total Time:  1:36:09.50                                                    
         Average:    19:13.90                                                    
   2 Pacifica Christian          123    1   19   27   28   48   49   51          
      Total Time:  1:43:43.80                                                    
         Average:    20:44.76                                                    
   3 Sage Hill                   133    6   13   25   44   45   83  102          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.20                                                    
         Average:    20:58.44                                                    
   4 Sacred Heart of Jesus       143   15   20   22   40   46   69   81          
      Total Time:  1:45:38.50                                                    
         Average:    21:07.70                                                    
   5 Woodcrest Christian         146   16   18   33   37   42   55   61          
      Total Time:  1:46:02.30                                                    
         Average:    21:12.46                                                    
   6 Brentwood                   212    5   17   53   60   77   90  104          
      Total Time:  1:48:34.00                                                    
         Average:    21:42.80                                                    
   7 Thacher                     218    9   36   38   64   71   72   96          
      Total Time:  1:49:48.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.60                                                    
   8 Poly (Pasadena)             239   14   23   57   67   78   87   95          
      Total Time:  1:50:38.20                                                    
         Average:    22:07.64                                                    
   9 St. Margarets               246   29   34   43   65   75   82   85          
      Total Time:  1:51:27.90                                                    
         Average:    22:17.58                                                    
  10 Xavier Prep                 257   32   47   50   62   66   70   89          
      Total Time:  1:52:10.40                                                    
         Average:    22:26.08                                                    
  11 Cate                        277   26   41   54   58   98   99               
      Total Time:  1:53:09.90                                                    
         Average:    22:37.98                                                    
  12 Bell-Jeff                   289   11   31   39  100  108  109               
      Total Time:  1:56:29.00                                                    
         Average:    23:17.80                                                    
  13 St. Joseph (Sm)             304   21   56   59   76   92   93  106          
      Total Time:  1:54:03.61                                                    
         Average:    22:48.72                                                    
  14 Chadwick                    309   30   52   68   73   86   97  107          
      Total Time:  1:54:30.60                                                    
         Average:    22:54.12                                                    
  15 Arrowhead Christian         330   12   35   79  101  103  105  110          
      Total Time:  1:56:04.10                                                    
         Average:    23:12.82                                                    
  16 St. Monica Catholic         389   63   74   80   84   88   91   94          
      Total Time:  1:58:25.00                                                    
         Average:    23:41.00                                                    



Event 6  Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #26 Rocha, Phillip      12 Arcadia                14:42.7    1             
  2  #470 Dodds, Spencer      12 Great Oak              14:44.9    2             
  3 #1051 Reynolds, Garrett   12 Ventura                14:57.7    3             
  4  #474 Spencer, Cole       12 Great Oak              15:00.1    4             
  5  #344 Coppi, Mason        12 Dana Hills             15:05.1    5             
  6  #799 Comeaux, Ethan      11 Redondo Union          15:10.4    6             
  7  #347 Ogden, Jake         12 Dana Hills             15:12.0    7             
  8  #469 Cortes, Isaac       12 Great Oak              15:16.5    8             
  9  #346 Landgraf, Jack      10 Dana Hills             15:23.3    9             
 10  #537 Janes, Tyler        12 King, M.L.             15:27.9   10             
 11  #327 Fitzgerald, Colin   10 Crescenta Valley       15:30.2   11             
 12  #191 Cuellar, Cisco      12 California             15:31.2   12             
 13  #383 Biedebach, Michael  12 El Toro                15:31.2   13             
 14  #471 Fountain, Solomon   11 Great Oak              15:34.0   14             
 15  #345 Hough, Brandon      11 Dana Hills             15:35.8   15             
 16  #876 Suarez, Jorge       11 Santa Ana              15:37.4                  
 17  #256 Torres, Peter       12 Chino Hills            15:39.1                  
 18 #1052 Rodriguez, Nestor   12 Ventura                15:39.2   16             
 19  #789 Riley, Darius       10 Rancho Cucamonga       15:41.8   17             
 20  #188 Aguirre, Angel      11 California             15:42.7   18             
 21  #472 Robinson, Tony      12 Great Oak              15:43.5   19             
 22  #329 Thomas, Philip      12 Crescenta Valley       15:44.6   20             
 23  #771 Branch, Jacob       12 Quartz Hill            15:48.6   21             
 24  #816 Ornelas, Raymon     10 Roosevelt              15:49.7   22             
 25  #473 Shields, Brandon    12 Great Oak              15:50.3   23             
 26  #775 Moreno, David       11 Quartz Hill            15:50.9   24             
 27   #87 Vogelsang, Brett    11 Beaumont               15:52.3   25             
 28  #787 Del-Valle Rutherfo  11 Rancho Cucamonga       15:53.6   26             
 29  #468 Carvajal, Carlos    10 Great Oak              15:54.7   27             
 30   #85 Sanchez, William    10 Beaumont               15:55.0   28             
 31  #194 Romero, Julian      12 California             15:55.6   29             
 32  #186 Villagran, Justin   12 Burroughs/Burbank      15:56.3   30             
 33  #535 Gonzalez, Daniel    12 King, M.L.             15:57.2   31             
 34   #29 Vasquez, Joseph     11 Arcadia                15:57.3   32             
 35  #493 Oliva, Leo          10 Highland               15:58.2   33             
 36  #348 Stein, Colin        12 Dana Hills             15:58.6   34             
 37  #820 Spencer, Tyler      10 Roosevelt              15:59.5   35             
 38  #325 Cardenas, Armin     12 Crescenta Valley       16:00.1   36             
 39  #818 Richards, Wayne     10 Roosevelt              16:00.8   37             
 40  #494 Smith, Camden       12 Highland               16:01.6   38             
 41  #181 Barrondo, Andrew    12 Burroughs/Burbank      16:03.6   39             
 42  #786 Chavez, Daniel      12 Rancho Cucamonga       16:05.0   40             
 43  #182 Chahal, Jagdeep     10 Burroughs/Burbank      16:06.7   41             
 44  #350 Wilfert, Thomas     11 Dana Hills             16:07.2   42             
 45 #1047 Cruz, Adan          12 Ventura                16:07.6   43             
 46  #802 Fox, Harrison       12 Redondo Union          16:07.9   44             
 47  #187 Wells, Timothy      11 Burroughs/Burbank      16:08.4   45             
 48 #1049 Olson, Jordan       11 Ventura                16:08.6   46             
 49   #25 Levin-Arbuthnot, C  12 Arcadia                16:09.5   47             
 50 #1174 Jenkins, Parker     10 Yucaipa                16:10.0   48             
 51 #1050 Randazzo, Nick      11 Ventura                16:10.6   49             
 52  #192 Echeverria, Noel    12 California             16:11.1   50             
 53  #349 Turner, John        11 Dana Hills             16:11.7   51             
 54  #438 Hua, William        12 Fountain Valley        16:13.0                  
 55  #183 Hirsch, Alexander   10 Burroughs/Burbank      16:13.3   52             
 56  #774 Mcroberts, Kyle     12 Quartz Hill            16:13.6   53             
 57  #386 Groff, Max          12 El Toro                16:14.0   54             
 58  #366 Weiss, Gus          11 Edison                 16:14.5                  
 59  #819 Robles, Julian      11 Roosevelt              16:14.7   55             
 60  #540 Werley, Mark        12 King, M.L.             16:14.9   56             
 61  #385 Ford, Clyde         12 El Toro                16:16.8   57             
 62   #23 Che, Austin         12 Arcadia                16:17.4   58             
 63   #27 Segura, Tony        10 Arcadia                16:17.6   59             
 64  #776 Ruble, Cade         10 Quartz Hill            16:18.2   60             
 65  #788 Dolen, Daniel       12 Rancho Cucamonga       16:20.0   61             
 66  #538 Robinson, Michael   12 King, M.L.             16:20.2   62             
 67  #326 Dickinson, Kyle     12 Crescenta Valley       16:21.6   63             
 68  #803 Tait, Benjamin       9 Redondo Union          16:21.8   64             
 69  #184 Hoxsie, Chris       10 Burroughs/Burbank      16:22.8   65             
 70  #785 Burch, Jacob        12 Rancho Cucamonga       16:23.8   66             
 71  #189 Ayson, Jonathan     11 California             16:25.3   67             
 72  #539 Smith, Wyatt        12 King, M.L.             16:27.0   68             
 73   #86 Valdivia, Nolan     10 Beaumont               16:27.3   69             
 74  #388 Vargas, Adrian      10 El Toro                16:27.6   70             
 75  #495 Smith, Herschel     11 Highland               16:29.7   71             
 76  #382 Alvarez, Pedro      12 El Toro                16:30.3   72             
 77  #193 Gurule, Eziquiel    10 California             16:31.5   73             
 78   #83 Perez, Carlos       12 Beaumont               16:32.7   74             
 79  #773 Mcroberts, Brendan  12 Quartz Hill            16:39.7   75             
 80  #791 Weiland, Chris      11 Rancho Cucamonga       16:42.7   76             
 81   #81 Delgado, Andres     12 Beaumont               16:42.8   77             
 82   #24 Lee, Christopher    12 Arcadia                16:43.7   78             
 83  #185 Green, Manne        12 Burroughs/Burbank      16:45.8   79             
 84 #1171 Dutchover, Tanner   11 Yucaipa                16:47.3   80             
 85 #1172 Farlander, Stephen  12 Yucaipa                16:47.7   81             
 86  #814 Chavez, Jozef       11 Roosevelt              16:48.0   82             
 87  #490 Hixion, Shane       10 Highland               16:48.7   83             
 88 #1046 Beeson, Cody        10 Ventura                16:48.9   84             
 89 #1176 Rodgers, Noah       11 Yucaipa                16:49.8   85             
 90   #84 Reyes, Timothy      10 Beaumont               16:52.2   86             
 91  #387 Purves, Cory        12 El Toro                16:53.3   87             
 92  #772 Cetti, Travis       12 Quartz Hill            16:57.1   88             
 93  #534 Boebinger, Andrew   12 King, M.L.             16:59.5   89             
 94   #82 Flores, Jason       11 Beaumont               17:00.2   90             
 95  #857 Dunne, Connor       12 San Clemente           17:01.8                  
 96  #384 Dodd, Caleb         10 El Toro                17:02.8   91             
 97 #1177 Weghorst, Josh       9 Yucaipa                17:03.0   92             
 98  #801 Elias, Nick         12 Redondo Union          17:05.2   93             
 99  #815 Madrigal, Isaiah    11 Roosevelt              17:06.4   94             
100  #190 Contreras, Alejand  11 California             17:07.4   95             
101  #536 Huff, David         12 King, M.L.             17:08.9   96             
102 #1173 Harps, Ross         10 Yucaipa                17:11.4   97             
103 #1048 Hernandez, Jacob    11 Ventura                17:13.2   98             
104 #1175 Richards, Jarred    10 Yucaipa                17:15.6   99             
105  #323 Allahverdian, Arti  10 Crescenta Valley       17:19.4  100             
106  #790 Holcome, Marquise   12 Rancho Cucamonga       17:21.8  101             
107  #805 Zavala, Andrew      12 Redondo Union          17:23.7  102             
108  #496 Vidal-Gomez, Kris   11 Highland               17:28.0  103             
109  #817 Potts, Joshua       10 Roosevelt              17:34.2  104             
110  #777 Walls, Cole         10 Quartz Hill            17:37.2  105             
111   #28 Makar Armanious, S  12 Arcadia                17:41.9  106             
112  #328 Mcnelis, Robert     12 Crescenta Valley       17:43.4  107             
113  #492 Lopez, Ralph        12 Highland               17:47.1  108             
114  #324 Vats, Manan          9 Crescenta Valley       18:06.8  109             
115  #804 Wadhams, Ryan       12 Redondo Union          18:11.7  110             
116  #800 Doidic, Ettienne    11 Redondo Union          18:17.1  111             
117  #491 Jones, Matt         12 Highland               19:46.3  112             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Oak                    47    2    4    8   14   19   23   27          
      Total Time:  1:16:19.00                                                    
         Average:    15:15.80                                                    
   2 Dana Hills                   70    5    7    9   15   34   42   51          
      Total Time:  1:17:14.80                                                    
         Average:    15:26.96                                                    
   3 Ventura                     157    3   16   43   46   49   84   98          
      Total Time:  1:19:03.70                                                    
         Average:    15:48.74                                                    
   4 California                  176   12   18   29   50   67   73   95          
      Total Time:  1:19:45.90                                                    
         Average:    15:57.18                                                    
   5 Arcadia                     197    1   32   47   58   59   78  106          
      Total Time:  1:19:24.50                                                    
         Average:    15:52.90                                                    
   6 Burroughs/Burbank           207   30   39   41   45   52   65   79          
      Total Time:  1:20:28.30                                                    
         Average:    16:05.66                                                    
   7 Rancho Cucamonga            210   17   26   40   61   66   76  101          
      Total Time:  1:20:24.20                                                    
         Average:    16:04.84                                                    
   8 King, M.L.                  227   10   31   56   62   68   89   96          
      Total Time:  1:20:27.20                                                    
         Average:    16:05.44                                                    
   9 Crescenta Valley            230   11   20   36   63  100  107  109          
      Total Time:  1:20:55.90                                                    
         Average:    16:11.18                                                    
  10 Roosevelt                   231   22   35   37   55   82   94  104          
      Total Time:  1:20:52.70                                                    
         Average:    16:10.54                                                    
  11 Quartz Hill                 233   21   24   53   60   75   88  105          
      Total Time:  1:20:51.00                                                    
         Average:    16:10.20                                                    
  12 El Toro                     266   13   54   57   70   72   87   91          
      Total Time:  1:20:59.90                                                    
         Average:    16:11.98                                                    
  13 Beaumont                    273   25   28   69   74   77   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:21:30.10                                                    
         Average:    16:18.02                                                    
  14 Redondo Union               309    6   44   64   93  102  110  111          
      Total Time:  1:22:09.00                                                    
         Average:    16:25.80                                                    
  15 Highland                    328   33   38   71   83  103  108  112          
      Total Time:  1:22:46.20                                                    
         Average:    16:33.24                                                    
  16 Yucaipa                     386   48   80   81   85   92   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:23:37.80                                                    
         Average:    16:43.56                                                    



Event 7  Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gehrich, Amanda           12 Tesoro                 17:24.0    1             
  2 Graves, Claire            11 Citrus Valley          17:28.0                  
  3 Zielinski, Nikki          12 Canyon/Anaheim         17:39.6    2             
  4 Tinoco, Bianca            12 Golden Valley          17:57.1    3             
  5 Thompson, Kaylee          11 Saugus                 18:01.4    4             
  6 Chittenden, Elizabeth     11 Mira Costa             18:02.4    5             
  7 Ortega, Stefanie Y        12 Segerstrom             18:05.6                  
  8 Cassidy, Leza             12 Arroyo Grande          18:10.2    6             
  9 Schroeder, Erica          11 San Marcos             18:11.0    7             
 10 Huerta, Samantha          12 La Mirada              18:11.8                  
 11 Herberg, Haley            10 Capistrano Valley      18:17.7    8             
 12 Fairchild, Kelly          12 Serrano                18:18.5    9             
 13 Licata, Ashley            12 Capistrano Valley      18:18.8   10             
 14 Leonard, Sara             10 Canyon/Anaheim         18:31.6   11             
 15 Barkan, Summer            10 Serrano                18:37.9   12             
 16 Corey, Kendra             11 Sunny Hills            18:39.0   13             
 17 Heys, Ashley              12 Saugus                 18:39.5   14             
 18 Suarez, Sydney            12 Saugus                 18:41.5   15             
 19 Rice, Christina           11 Dos Pueblos            18:42.6                  
 20 Simon, Malia              10 Arroyo Grande          18:42.7   16             
 21 Brenner, Courtney         12 Serrano                18:44.1   17             
 22 Barajas, Samantha         11 Simi Valley            18:44.6   18             
 23 Catena, Grace             10 South Torrance         18:44.7                  
 24 Cornell, Mckenzie         10 Serrano                18:46.4   19             
 25 Mcclure, Natalie          11 San Marcos             18:47.8   20             
 26 Gonzalez, Lora            11 Woodbridge             18:50.5   21             
 27 Castillo, Mariah          10 Saugus                 18:56.0   22             
 28 Cavanaugh, Kiana          12 Claremont              19:01.6   23             
 29 Bahr, Emma                12 Saugus                 19:01.9   24             
 30 Johnson, Alexis           12 Mira Costa             19:02.7   25             
 31 Brenner, Julia            10 Serrano                19:07.8   26             
 32 Boos, Annie               11 Claremont              19:08.3   27             
 33 Tullai, Sydney            12 Ayala                  19:08.5   28             
 34 Baeskens, Janelle         11 Claremont              19:09.7   29             
 35 Cantrell, Alyssa          10 Claremont              19:09.7   30             
 36 Geesen, Maddie            12 Agoura                 19:10.0                  
 37 Dahl, Elizabeth           11 Woodbridge             19:10.0   31             
 38 Dorantes, Brenda          12 Whittier               19:14.2   32             
 39 Ramirez, Mikaela           9 Ayala                  19:16.2   33             
 40 Kaisho, Ai                12 Woodbridge             19:17.0   34             
 41 Jones, Emily              11 Mira Costa             19:17.3   35             
 42 Calcagnie, Morgan          9 Mission Viejo          19:18.4   36             
 43 Oefelein, Meagan          11 Woodbridge             19:19.7   37             
 44 Tresser, Kayla            12 Capistrano Valley      19:20.5   38             
 45 Bautista, Alyssa          10 Capistrano Valley      19:21.7   39             
 46 Hicken, Emma               9 Mission Viejo          19:23.3   40             
 47 Chavez, Haley             11 Arroyo Grande          19:27.7   41             
 48 Park, Mackenna            10 Saugus                 19:30.7   42             
 49 Simpkins, Mykasia         12 Golden Valley          19:31.8   43             
 50 Han, Amanda               12 Mira Costa             19:33.3   44             
 51 Hwang, Sydney              9 Claremont              19:37.8   45             
 52 Berry, Chloe              12 Mission Viejo          19:38.4   46             
 53 Swatzel, Kendra            9 Serrano                19:40.2   47             
 54 Hines, Kelli               9 Mission Viejo          19:41.3   48             
 55 Winkler, Sarah            11 Simi Valley            19:44.4   49             
 56 Marks, Brystal            10 Canyon/Anaheim         19:45.4   50             
 57 Rounds, Tess              10 Claremont              19:47.4   51             
 58 Inouye, Brooke             9 Mira Costa             19:48.3   52             
 59 Al-Atraqchi, Lee          12 San Marcos             19:48.7   53             
 60 Adornetto, Mya            10 San Marcos             19:50.1   54             
 61 Mcgettigan, Catherine      9 Tesoro                 19:50.7   55             
 62 Davis, Abby               10 Saugus                 19:50.8   56             
 63 Pantoja, Catalina         12 Whittier               19:55.4   57             
 64 Masud, Mariam              9 Woodbridge             19:59.0   58             
 65 Camarena, Katie           12 San Juan Hills         20:01.1                  
 66 Heckers, Jax              11 Claremont              20:02.8   59             
 67 Walden, Sierra            11 Tesoro                 20:05.0   60             
 68 Wood, Kaitlyn             11 Simi Valley            20:05.2   61             
 69 Lopez, Veronica           12 Golden Valley          20:07.6   62             
 70 Guerrero, Anna            11 Mira Costa             20:13.9   63             
 71 Castro, Alexis            11 Canyon/Anaheim         20:14.2   64             
 72 Pham, Stephanie           10 Simi Valley            20:14.4   65             
 73 Stevens, Alexis           10 Capistrano Valley      20:14.7   66             
 74 Granados, Rosa            11 Arroyo Grande          20:15.2   67             
 75 Hatcher, Zen              12 Ayala                  20:17.9   68             
 76 Martin, Madeline          11 Mission Viejo          20:21.3   69             
 77 Hanson, Amanda            11 Sunny Hills            20:21.3   70             
 78 Green, Chloe               9 Tesoro                 20:22.6   71             
 79 Wong, Maily               12 Capistrano Valley      20:24.3   72             
 80 Oh, Allison               10 Ayala                  20:24.9   73             
 81 Carabas, Ashley           10 Whittier               20:27.4   74             
 82 Kredo, Jada                9 Capistrano Valley      20:28.2   75             
 83 Payre, Gabrielle          11 Golden Valley          20:29.5   76             
 84 Hill, Talley              11 Arroyo Grande          20:32.6   77             
 85 Simmons, Paige            12 Ayala                  20:33.1   78             
 86 Stark, Denie               9 Canyon/Anaheim         20:35.4   79             
 87 Simons, Lauren             9 Mission Viejo          20:36.2   80             
 88 Weyland, Ariana           10 Canyon/Anaheim         20:37.7   81             
 89 Grajeda, Noelle           12 Sunny Hills            20:38.9   82             
 90 Sousa, Sophia             11 Whittier               20:40.0   83             
 91 Gradijan, Abby             9 Canyon/Anaheim         20:41.1   84             
 92 Gonzalez, Aylin           10 Golden Valley          20:41.7   85             
 93 Mulay, Molly              12 Simi Valley            20:41.8   86             
 94 Flores, Jovanna           12 Serrano                20:43.8   87             
 95 Howell, Katie             10 Arroyo Grande          20:45.6   88             
 96 Bordy, Ashley             11 Sunny Hills            20:47.5   89             
 97 Gregson-Williams, Jessic  11 Mira Costa             20:49.8   90             
 98 Novales, Ally             10 Tesoro                 20:54.6   91             
 99 Viramontes, Rochelle      11 Whittier               20:55.4   92             
100 Gemignani, Angela         12 Arroyo Grande          20:59.6   93             
101 Tran, Alyssa              11 Ayala                  21:00.0   94             
102 Aguilar, Mia              10 Whittier               21:11.9   95             
103 Marshall, Amy             11 Simi Valley            21:12.5   96             
104 Gudiono, Madisyn          10 Golden Valley          21:24.3   97             
105 Walden, Kiana             11 Tesoro                 21:25.9   98             
106 Barajas, Ashlyn           12 Ayala                  21:28.9   99             
107 O'Toole, Ashley           10 Simi Valley            21:35.6  100             
108 Robertson, Elsa           11 San Marcos             21:45.4  101             
109 Malazian, Anayis          11 Sunny Hills            21:46.8  102             
110 Dayton, Kendra            10 San Marcos             21:59.4  103             
111 Salemme, Ellen            10 Woodbridge             22:00.1  104             
112 Johnstone, Sara           11 Mission Viejo          22:09.7  105             
113 Cleary, Kaela             10 San Marcos             22:20.9  106             
114 Chauhan, Serena           11 Golden Valley          22:23.8  107             
115 Kline, Erika              10 Woodbridge             22:36.1  108             
116 Buck, Vanessa             11 Sunny Hills            22:49.1  109             
117 Beltran, Jessica          12 Whittier               23:21.1  110             
118 Lopez, Adriana            10 Sunny Hills            24:33.6  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saugus                       79    4   14   15   22   24   42   56          
      Total Time:  1:33:20.30                                                    
         Average:    18:40.06                                                    
   2 Serrano                      83    9   12   17   19   26   47   87          
      Total Time:  1:33:34.70                                                    
         Average:    18:42.94                                                    
   3 Claremont                   154   23   27   29   30   45   51   59          
      Total Time:  1:36:07.10                                                    
         Average:    19:13.42                                                    
   4 Mira Costa                  161    5   25   35   44   52   63   90          
      Total Time:  1:35:44.00                                                    
         Average:    19:08.80                                                    
   5 Capistrano Valley           161    8   10   38   39   66   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:35:33.40                                                    
         Average:    19:06.68                                                    
   6 Woodbridge                  181   21   31   34   37   58  104  108          
      Total Time:  1:36:36.20                                                    
         Average:    19:19.24                                                    
   7 Canyon/Anaheim              206    2   11   50   64   79   81   84          
      Total Time:  1:36:46.20                                                    
         Average:    19:21.24                                                    
   8 Arroyo Grande               207    6   16   41   67   77   88   93          
      Total Time:  1:37:08.40                                                    
         Average:    19:25.68                                                    
   9 San Marcos                  235    7   20   53   54  101  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:38:23.00                                                    
         Average:    19:40.60                                                    
  10 Mission Viejo               239   36   40   46   48   69   80  105          
      Total Time:  1:38:22.70                                                    
         Average:    19:40.54                                                    
  11 Golden Valley               269    3   43   62   76   85   97  107          
      Total Time:  1:38:47.70                                                    
         Average:    19:45.54                                                    
  12 Tesoro                      278    1   55   60   71   91   98               
      Total Time:  1:38:36.90                                                    
         Average:    19:43.38                                                    
  13 Simi Valley                 279   18   49   61   65   86   96  100          
      Total Time:  1:39:30.40                                                    
         Average:    19:54.08                                                    
  14 Ayala                       280   28   33   68   73   78   94   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.60                                                    
         Average:    19:56.12                                                    
  15 Whittier                    338   32   57   74   83   92   95  110          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.40                                                    
         Average:    20:14.48                                                    
  16 Sunny Hills                 356   13   70   82   89  102  109  111          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.50                                                    
         Average:    20:26.70                                                    



Event 8  Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #423 Van Scoter, Jack    12 Flintridge Prep        15:12.6    1             
  2  #939 Lozano, Isaiah      12 St. Bonaventure        15:32.1                  
  3 #1014 Callan, Peter       12 Thacher                15:33.2    2             
  4  #355 Mitchell, Andrew    11 Desert Chris           15:50.8    3             
  5  #351 Biehl, Joseph       11 Desert Chris           15:52.4    4             
  6  #238 Van Schendel, Kyri  10 Cate                   15:53.5                  
  7  #420 Pattinelli, Evan    10 Flintridge Prep        15:55.2    5             
  8 #1132 Bradford, Bryson    11 Woodcrest Christian    16:06.2    6             
  9  #272 Sever, James        12 Coastal Christian      16:11.6                  
 10  #422 Vahala, Jonathan    11 Flintridge Prep        16:17.8    7             
 11 #1148 Rose, Alexander     12 Xavier Prep            16:17.8    8             
 12 #1149 Stabile, David      12 Xavier Prep            16:25.6    9             
 13  #330 Allen, Daniel       12 Crossroads             16:26.7   10             
 14  #418 Moran, Rab          12 Flintridge Prep        16:27.4   11             
 15 #1130 Conant, Michael     10 Woodcrest Christian    16:32.9   12             
 16  #421 Poole, Nikhil       12 Flintridge Prep        16:37.2   13             
 17 #1038 Vreeke, Ryan        10 Valley Chris           16:44.3   14             
 18  #169 Lynch, Jack         10 Brentwood              16:46.3   15             
 19  #168 Kahn, James         11 Brentwood              16:47.7   16             
 20  #715 Ordonez, Daniel     11 Orcutt Academy         16:49.4   17             
 21  #770 Shively, Xian       10 Poly (Pasadena)        16:53.1                  
 22  #419 Patel, Shyam        12 Flintridge Prep        16:57.4   18             
 23  #352 Boffman, Nicolas    11 Desert Chris           17:03.9   19             
 24  #354 Laubach, Ethan       9 Desert Chris           17:05.2   20             
 25 #1016 Jackson, Ryan       11 Thacher                17:07.0   21             
 26  #353 Gonzales, Chris      9 Desert Chris           17:07.7   22             
 27  #915 David, Tyrell       10 Sherman Indian         17:09.6                  
 28  #332 Finkel, Ethan       11 Crossroads             17:12.5   23             
 29 #1096 Meister, Noah       12 Western Christian      17:13.9   24             
 30 #1146 Ramirez, Braulio    11 Xavier Prep            17:15.2   25             
 31  #195 Kennedy, Jacob      11 Calvary Chap           17:17.0                  
 32  #335 Groendaal-Jones, A  12 Crossroads             17:18.3   26             
 33  #170 Nash, Alistair      11 Brentwood              17:20.5   27             
 34  #964 Gitter, Nic         11 St. Margarets          17:21.1   28             
 35 #1098 Peters, Matthew     12 Western Christian      17:21.6   29             
 36  #417 Coan, Riley         11 Flintridge Prep        17:22.6   30             
 37  #204 Ballard, Noah       11 Campbell Hall          17:25.3   31             
 38 #1036 Tamminga, Nathanie  11 Valley Chris           17:27.1   32             
 39  #953 Reyes, Matthew      12 St. Joseph (Sm)        17:28.0   33             
 40  #709 Eichor, Jakob       12 Ontario Christian      17:29.3   34             
 41  #851 Knollenberg, Camer  12 Sage Hill              17:29.4   35             
 42 #1017 Lopez, Rico         10 Thacher                17:30.1   36             
 43 #1133 Martinez,, Jonatha  12 Woodcrest Christian    17:31.3   37             
 44  #356 Pacheco, Kevin      10 Desert Chris           17:33.6   38             
 45 #1143 Branconier, Michae  11 Xavier Prep            17:35.9   39             
 46  #963 Gitter, Luke        11 St. Margarets          17:36.0   40             
 47  #717 Sanchez, Jose       11 Orcutt Academy         17:36.9   41             
 48 #1135 Reynolds, Justin    11 Woodcrest Christian    17:38.5   42             
 49 #1032 Koolmees, Wyatt     12 Valley Chris           17:39.3   43             
 50 #1033 Lee, Hayden         10 Valley Chris           17:40.6   44             
 51 #1129 Alvarez, Ramon      12 Woodcrest Christian    17:42.8   45             
 52  #951 Martino, Derek      12 St. Joseph (Sm)        17:43.7   46             
 53 #1015 Chadwick, Edison    10 Thacher                17:45.4   47             
 54  #167 Daily, Owen         10 Brentwood              17:45.6   48             
 55  #952 Patel, Arjun        12 St. Joseph (Sm)        17:45.9   49             
 56  #719 Spencer, Robert     11 Orcutt Academy         17:49.3   50             
 57 #1144 Keuneman, Aaron     10 Xavier Prep            17:50.5   51             
 58  #336 Wedeking, Andrew    12 Crossroads             17:54.0   52             
 59  #711 Orton, Ryan         11 Ontario Christian      17:54.9   53             
 60  #966 Smith, Charlie      11 St. Margarets          17:56.2   54             
 61  #948 Domingues, Joseph    9 St. Joseph (Sm)        17:58.9   55             
 62 #1145 Ibarra, Adrihel     11 Xavier Prep            18:00.1   56             
 63 #1134 Milligan, Owen      10 Woodcrest Christian    18:00.7   57             
 64  #208 Moreland, Jamie     10 Campbell Hall          18:01.1   58             
 65 #1097 O'Dell, Robert      11 Western Christian      18:01.9   59             
 66    #2 Bonato, Joseph       9 Acad. Academic Ex.     18:03.2   60             
 67 #1147 Rodriguez, Gabriel  12 Xavier Prep            18:04.1   61             
 68 #1034 Rupprecht, Josh     10 Valley Chris           18:09.3   62             
 69  #718 Sharp, Brance       12 Orcutt Academy         18:09.3   63             
 70    #6 Valdovinos, Christ  10 Acad. Academic Ex.     18:11.7   64             
 71  #171 Sarkisian, Wyatt     9 Brentwood              18:18.6   65             
 72 #1094 Avila, Blake        12 Western Christian      18:19.4   66             
 73  #172 Younger, Ryan        9 Brentwood              18:20.2   67             
 74 #1131 Batista, Riley       9 Woodcrest Christian    18:20.6   68             
 75  #965 Graham, Robbie       9 St. Margarets          18:20.9   69             
 76 #1093 Allen, Chris        12 Western Christian      18:25.9   70             
 77 #1019 Shaper, Ford         9 Thacher                18:26.7   71             
 78    #5 Romero, David       12 Acad. Academic Ex.     18:29.2   72             
 79  #854 Shimano, Calvin     12 Sage Hill              18:29.5   73             
 80  #357 Salguero, Mynor     12 Desert Chris           18:32.0   74             
 81  #203 Allyn, Spencer      12 Campbell Hall          18:32.4   75             
 82  #166 Bergman, Ryan       12 Brentwood              18:32.5   76             
 83    #4 Romero, Chris       10 Acad. Academic Ex.     18:34.9   77             
 84  #333 Fried, Ben          12 Crossroads             18:38.3   78             
 85  #852 Nataupsky, Luke      9 Sage Hill              18:40.0   79             
 86  #331 Dylan, Jonah        12 Crossroads             18:40.9   80             
 87 #1037 Vandermeer, Daniel  12 Valley Chris           18:42.3   81             
 88 #1035 Szekrenyi, Mark      9 Valley Chris           18:45.6   82             
 89  #334 Georgi, Ayden       10 Crossroads             18:48.1   83             
 90  #949 Gomez, Jacob         9 St. Joseph (Sm)        18:56.0   84             
 91  #207 Kelly, Daniel       10 Campbell Hall          18:56.0   85             
 92  #853 Patel, Kylen         9 Sage Hill              18:56.1   86             
 93  #716 Papworth, Lorenzo   10 Orcutt Academy         18:56.1   87             
 94  #209 Morin, Clark        11 Campbell Hall          18:57.5   88             
 95  #968 Villamil, Bryant    10 St. Margarets          19:02.2   89             
 96  #855 Warden, Matt        11 Sage Hill              19:10.5   90             
 97  #707 Belden, Jarod        9 Ontario Christian      19:12.4   91             
 98  #710 Murowatz, Andrew    10 Ontario Christian      19:13.6   92             
 99    #1 Aguilar, Aaron      12 Acad. Academic Ex.     19:16.8   93             
100  #712 Vander Tuig, Andre  10 Ontario Christian      19:20.5   94             
101 #1013 Amano, Nick         10 Thacher                19:24.2   95             
102    #7 Vera, Edgar          9 Acad. Academic Ex.     19:29.0   96             
103 #1095 Guerrero, Sean      10 Western Christian      19:31.0   97             
104  #205 Beckman, Julian     11 Campbell Hall          19:31.2   98             
105  #950 Malfo, Caleb        10 St. Joseph (Sm)        19:34.0   99             
106  #850 Diaz, Jacob         12 Sage Hill              19:35.0  100             
107  #967 Soto, Matthew       10 St. Margarets          19:35.0  101             
108 #1092 Agraso, Nathaniel   10 Western Christian      19:37.1  102             
109  #954 Sanchez, Evan       10 St. Joseph (Sm)        19:38.9  103             
110  #962 Colglazier, Matthe   9 St. Margarets          19:40.4  104             
111  #849 Brown, Calvin       10 Sage Hill              19:48.0  105             
112  #713 Debruno, Nick       10 Orcutt Academy         20:05.8  106             
113  #714 Mason, Brad         12 Orcutt Academy         20:21.7  107             
114  #706 Avila, Joseph       10 Ontario Christian      20:41.9  108             
115    #3 Mccrank, Kenneth    11 Acad. Academic Ex.     21:11.5  109             
116  #708 Devries, Kevin      12 Ontario Christian      21:25.1  110             
117  #206 Patrick, Luke       10 Campbell Hall          22:43.6  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flintridge Prep              37    1    5    7   11   13   18   30          
      Total Time:  1:20:30.20                                                    
         Average:    16:06.04                                                    
   2 Desert Christian/Lan.        68    3    4   19   20   22   38   74          
      Total Time:  1:23:00.00                                                    
         Average:    16:36.00                                                    
   3 Xavier Prep                 132    8    9   25   39   51   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:25:25.00                                                    
         Average:    17:05.00                                                    
   4 Woodcrest Christian         142    6   12   37   42   45   57   68          
      Total Time:  1:25:31.70                                                    
         Average:    17:06.34                                                    
   5 Brentwood                   171   15   16   27   48   65   67   76          
      Total Time:  1:26:58.70                                                    
         Average:    17:23.74                                                    
   6 Thacher                     177    2   21   36   47   71   95               
      Total Time:  1:26:22.40                                                    
         Average:    17:16.48                                                    
   7 Crossroads                  189   10   23   26   52   78   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:27:29.80                                                    
         Average:    17:29.96                                                    
   8 Valley Christian (Cerr.)    195   14   32   43   44   62   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:27:40.60                                                    
         Average:    17:32.12                                                    
   9 Western Christian           248   24   29   59   66   70   97  102          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.70                                                    
         Average:    17:52.54                                                    
  10 Orcutt Academy              258   17   41   50   63   87  106  107          
      Total Time:  1:29:21.00                                                    
         Average:    17:52.20                                                    
  11 St. Joseph (Sm)             267   33   46   49   55   84   99  103          
      Total Time:  1:29:52.50                                                    
         Average:    17:58.50                                                    
  12 St. Margarets               280   28   40   54   69   89  101  104          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.40                                                    
         Average:    18:03.28                                                    
  13 Campbell Hall               337   31   58   75   85   88   98  111          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.30                                                    
         Average:    18:22.46                                                    
  14 Sage Hill                   363   35   73   79   86   90  100  105          
      Total Time:  1:32:45.50                                                    
         Average:    18:33.10                                                    
  15 Ontario Christian           364   34   53   91   92   94  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:33:10.70                                                    
         Average:    18:38.14                                                    
  16 Acad. Academic Ex.          366   60   64   72   77   93   96  109          
      Total Time:  1:32:35.80                                                    
         Average:    18:31.16                                                    



Event 9  Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1061 Arriaga, Chloe       9 Walnut                 17:40.7                  
  2  #180 Virtue, Emily       10 Burroughs/Burbank      17:45.0    1             
  3  #778 Holton, Erin        11 Rancho Cucamonga       17:57.5    2             
  4  #465 Mandel, Evelyn      12 Great Oak              17:59.5    3             
  5   #20 Lung, Holly         11 Arcadia                18:01.6    4             
  6   #17 He, Jasmine         10 Arcadia                18:02.3    5             
  7  #781 Matthews, Brittani  12 Rancho Cucamonga       18:04.1    6             
  8  #466 Pflughoft, Sandra   10 Great Oak              18:08.4    7             
  9  #461 Beatty, Kiyena      11 Great Oak              18:13.5    8             
 10  #984 Sandoval, Jennifer  12 Summit                 18:15.6                  
 11  #254 Almanza, Valerie    11 Channel Islands        18:16.8                  
 12  #467 Rice, Nicole        11 Great Oak              18:17.4    9             
 13  #463 Clause, Emily       12 Great Oak              18:22.9   10             
 14  #173 Fernandez, Candela  12 Burbank                18:30.7                  
 15 #1044 Ramos, Sofia        10 Ventura                18:34.0   11             
 16 #1067 Hurtado, Gwendolyn  12 Warren                 18:37.0   12             
 17  #550 Rodriguez, Marissa  11 La Quinta (L.Q.)       18:39.7                  
 18 #1053 Haefele, Kim        11 Villa Park             18:44.0                  
 19 #1069 Tabares, Samantha   12 Warren                 18:46.4   13             
 20 #1062 Arriaga, Emma        9 Walnut                 18:49.4                  
 21 #1058 Reynolds, Michaela  12 Vista Murrieta         18:50.1   14             
 22  #807 Adams, Tahlia       10 Roosevelt              18:50.4   15             
 23 #1057 Haynes, Paige        9 Vista Murrieta         18:51.9   16             
 24 #1170 Parr, Madison       10 Yucaipa                18:52.1   17             
 25 #1043 Kosche, Paige       11 Ventura                18:58.9   18             
 26 #1042 Garcia, Tatiana     11 Ventura                19:00.5   19             
 27 #1164 Ellsworth, Delaney  12 Yucaipa                19:04.2   20             
 28  #760 Rosales, Brenda     11 Poly (Long Beach)      19:08.3   21             
 29 #1169 Mason, Mackenna     11 Yucaipa                19:08.4   22             
 30 #1055 Diaz, Julie         11 Vista Murrieta         19:09.5   23             
 31  #793 Beaudoin, Taylor    12 Redondo Union          19:13.5   24             
 32  #255 Jarvis, Zoe         11 Chaparral              19:17.9                  
 33   #74 Grimes, Kailie      12 Beaumont               19:20.2   25             
 34  #505 Durgy, Cassie       12 Huntington Beach       19:22.3                  
 35 #1025 Schmitz, Chloe      12 Trabuco Hills          19:22.4   26             
 36  #341 Serrao, Sienna      12 Dana Hills             19:24.2   27             
 37  #464 Collins, Destiny    12 Great Oak              19:24.6   28             
 38 #1027 Stillman, Rebecca   12 Trabuco Hills          19:25.0   29             
 39  #462 Bollinger, Skyler   12 Great Oak              19:25.4   30             
 40  #343 White, Alyssa       11 Dana Hills             19:25.4   31             
 41  #762 Wainfan, Mandy      12 Poly (Long Beach)      19:26.5   32             
 42  #757 Fillipow, Lauren    11 Poly (Long Beach)      19:26.9   33             
 43  #794 Echavarria, Jeanet  11 Redondo Union          19:28.3   34             
 44  #199 Powers, Lauren      12 Camarillo              19:29.4   35             
 45 #1066 Hernandez, Janeane  12 Warren                 19:31.7   36             
 46  #338 Kaloroumakis, Kath  11 Dana Hills             19:32.0   37             
 47   #18 Hoang, Cindy        11 Arcadia                19:32.3   38             
 48 #1065 Gomez, Trinity      11 Warren                 19:33.7   39             
 49  #643 Bolanos, Lexi       10 Newbury Park           19:34.7   40             
 50 #1165 Gee, Rachel         12 Yucaipa                19:34.8   41             
 51  #758 Mejia, Natalie       9 Poly (Long Beach)      19:37.2   42             
 52  #759 O'Leary, Fiona      10 Poly (Long Beach)      19:38.9   43             
 53  #198 Gonzales, Marissa   12 Camarillo              19:40.3   44             
 54  #340 Perkins, Camille    12 Dana Hills             19:42.6   45             
 55 #1056 Dubon, Nadine       10 Vista Murrieta         19:43.8   46             
 56  #761 Tanaka, Melissa     11 Poly (Long Beach)      19:46.5   47             
 57  #176 Eligio, Heidi       11 Burroughs/Burbank      19:46.9   48             
 58   #22 Yamane, Eryca       10 Arcadia                19:47.8   49             
 59  #878 Krzyzanowski, Kasi  12 Santa Monica           19:49.3                  
 60  #649 Samuel, Swathi      12 Newbury Park           19:49.6   50             
 61  #581 Holloway, Sarah     12 Los Osos               19:50.4                  
 62  #797 Landry, Isabella     9 Redondo Union          19:54.2   51             
 63  #646 Dicesare, Sophie    11 Newbury Park           19:54.4   52             
 64  #178 Perez, Teresa        9 Burroughs/Burbank      19:56.2   53             
 65 #1023 Park, Alexis        10 Trabuco Hills          19:57.5   54             
 66  #337 Alston, Bella       11 Dana Hills             19:58.2   55             
 67  #648 Manos, Isabella     11 Newbury Park           20:02.3   56             
 68 #1045 Schmidt, Macy       12 Ventura                20:02.9   57             
 69  #813 Warrick, Jaden      12 Roosevelt              20:02.9   58             
 70 #1022 Garro, Alex         12 Trabuco Hills          20:03.9   59             
 71  #645 Burch, Nicole       11 Newbury Park           20:04.9   60             
 72 #1021 Duda, Makenna       11 Trabuco Hills          20:09.9   61             
 73 #1054 Candaele, Peyton     9 Vista Murrieta         20:10.6   62             
 74  #541 Miranda, Tayler     11 Knight                 20:11.8                  
 75 #1063 Conant, Carlota     11 Warren                 20:13.7   63             
 76  #339 Meng, Sarah          9 Dana Hills             20:14.3   64             
 77 #1068 Robles, Blanca      11 Warren                 20:15.0   65             
 78  #808 Barron, Paloma      10 Roosevelt              20:16.3   66             
 79  #780 Maretti, Megan      12 Rancho Cucamonga       20:16.7   67             
 80  #179 Sandoval, Sapphire  10 Burroughs/Burbank      20:18.8   68             
 81  #342 Soto, Lauren         9 Dana Hills             20:19.2   69             
 82   #80 Soto, Alison        11 Beaumont               20:21.7   70             
 83 #1039 Boren, Sedona       11 Ventura                20:22.4   71             
 84  #177 Nealis, Lakely       9 Burroughs/Burbank      20:23.9   72             
 85 #1041 Askar, Danielle     11 Ventura                20:26.4   73             
 86  #812 Valiente, Crystal   11 Roosevelt              20:27.2   74             
 87 #1060 Van Riper, Ariel     9 Vista Murrieta         20:29.0   75             
 88 #1166 Gee, Sarah          10 Yucaipa                20:29.0   76             
 89 #1167 Hunt, Kara          11 Yucaipa                20:29.8   77             
 90  #795 Focardi, Dana       10 Redondo Union          20:33.6   78             
 91  #756 Douds, Juliane      11 Poly (Long Beach)      20:35.9   79             
 92  #196 B Parker, Keira     12 Camarillo              20:36.7   80             
 93  #792 Beaudoin, Nicole    12 Redondo Union          20:38.8   81             
 94 #1059 Strahan, Amelia     11 Vista Murrieta         20:39.9   82             
 95  #175 Eckles, Eileen      12 Burroughs/Burbank      20:40.9   83             
 96  #784 Vollaire, Ivy       10 Rancho Cucamonga       20:41.4   84             
 97 #1026 Stewart, Trinidee   10 Trabuco Hills          20:43.6   85             
 98 #1168 Mariscal, Ilene     10 Yucaipa                20:46.6   86             
 99   #21 Rodriguez, Tori     10 Arcadia                20:47.0   87             
100  #644 Brown, Rachel       11 Newbury Park           20:47.8   88             
101  #201 Tran, Vanessa       11 Camarillo              20:51.4   89             
102   #78 Manzanares, Kariss  12 Beaumont               20:54.9   90             
103  #783 Schemenauer, Lanie   9 Rancho Cucamonga       21:00.2   91             
104  #796 Heiden, Peyton       9 Redondo Union          21:02.3   92             
105   #79 Sasser, Zevida      10 Beaumont               21:05.1   93             
106 #1040 Cook, Charlotte     11 Ventura                21:07.6   94             
107   #77 Madrigal, Aeriel     9 Beaumont               21:16.6   95             
108   #19 He, Angela          11 Arcadia                21:21.4   96             
109  #798 Leonard, Trinity    11 Redondo Union          21:25.0   97             
110   #16 Marriott, Sarah     12 Arcadia                21:25.5   98             
111  #647 Gorman, Shelby      12 Newbury Park           21:29.6   99             
112  #174 Diaz, Jailene       11 Burroughs/Burbank      21:30.3  100             
113  #197 Cortina, Sophia     10 Camarillo              21:37.0  101             
114  #809 Camacho, Aily       10 Roosevelt              21:38.4  102             
115 #1064 Egizii, Jessica     11 Warren                 21:47.9  103             
116  #200 Price, Fallon       10 Camarillo              21:57.3  104             
117 #1024 Regalado, Natalie   10 Trabuco Hills          22:00.9  105             
118  #811 Haro, Cassandra      9 Roosevelt              22:06.7  106             
119  #202 Yturralde, Kylee    11 Camarillo              22:14.0  107             
120  #810 Baroon, Sabrina     11 Roosevelt              22:37.5  108             
121   #76 Macias, Brianna      9 Beaumont               22:47.9  109             
122  #779 Gillen, Sarah       12 Rancho Cucamonga       23:15.7  110             
123   #75 Grimes, Karissa     10 Beaumont               23:20.0  111             
124  #782 Osborn, Emily       10 Rancho Cucamonga       24:00.4  112             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Oak                    37    3    7    8    9   10   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:31:01.70                                                    
         Average:    18:12.34                                                    
   2 Vista Murrieta              161   14   16   23   46   62   75   82          
      Total Time:  1:36:45.90                                                    
         Average:    19:21.18                                                    
   3 Warren                      163   12   13   36   39   63   65  103          
      Total Time:  1:36:42.50                                                    
         Average:    19:20.50                                                    
   4 Poly (Long Beach)           171   21   32   33   42   43   47   79          
      Total Time:  1:37:17.80                                                    
         Average:    19:27.56                                                    
   5 Ventura                     176   11   18   19   57   71   73   94          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.70                                                    
         Average:    19:23.74                                                    
   6 Yucaipa                     176   17   20   22   41   76   77   86          
      Total Time:  1:37:08.50                                                    
         Average:    19:25.70                                                    
   7 Arcadia                     183    4    5   38   49   87   96   98          
      Total Time:  1:36:11.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.20                                                    
   8 Dana Hills                  195   27   31   37   45   55   64   69          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.40                                                    
         Average:    19:36.48                                                    
   9 Trabuco Hills               229   26   29   54   59   61   85  105          
      Total Time:  1:38:58.70                                                    
         Average:    19:47.74                                                    
  10 Burroughs/Burbank           242    1   48   53   68   72   83  100          
      Total Time:  1:38:10.80                                                    
         Average:    19:38.16                                                    
  11 Rancho Cucamonga            250    2    6   67   84   91  110  112          
      Total Time:  1:37:59.90                                                    
         Average:    19:35.98                                                    
  12 Newbury Park                258   40   50   52   56   60   88   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:25.90                                                    
         Average:    19:53.18                                                    
  13 Redondo Union               268   24   34   51   78   81   92   97          
      Total Time:  1:39:48.40                                                    
         Average:    19:57.68                                                    
  14 Roosevelt                   315   15   58   66   74  102  106  108          
      Total Time:  1:41:15.20                                                    
         Average:    20:15.04                                                    
  15 Camarillo                   349   35   44   80   89  101  104  107          
      Total Time:  1:42:14.80                                                    
         Average:    20:26.96                                                    
  16 Beaumont                    373   25   70   90   93   95  109  111          
      Total Time:  1:42:58.50                                                    
         Average:    20:35.70                                                    



Event 10  Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #221 Scarscone, Dylan    12 Canyon/Anaheim         15:07.2    1             
  2   #13 Hoff, Cole          12 Agoura                 15:14.5    2             
  3  #219 Lamberth, Chance    12 Canyon/Anaheim         15:20.0    3             
  4 #1079 Baddour, Yousef     12 West Torrance          15:21.0    4             
  5  #897 Tate, Ryan          12 Saugus                 15:21.7    5             
  6    #9 Grove, Logan        12 Agoura                 15:24.5    6             
  7  #925 Baxter, Wyatt       12 Simi Valley            15:25.6    7             
  8 #1084 Terrill, Caleb      10 West Torrance          15:28.5    8             
  9   #65 Khan, Steven        11 Ayala                  15:33.3                  
 10 #1077 Welker, Tucker      12 West Ranch             15:36.9    9             
 11 #1075 Pope, Preston       10 West Ranch             15:40.6   10             
 12 #1080 Bix, Carson         11 West Torrance          15:41.1   11             
 13  #893 Crosson, Jacob      12 Saugus                 15:42.5   12             
 14  #360 Clark, Hunter       11 Dos Pueblos            15:44.3   13             
 15 #1121 Souther, Ryuya      11 Woodbridge             15:48.5   14             
 16   #50 Ricketts, Christia  11 Arroyo Grande          15:52.3   15             
 17  #615 Garrett, Ty         12 Mira Costa             15:54.6   16             
 18  #449 Bay, Johnathan      12 Golden Valley          15:54.9   17             
 19  #588 Sherman, Charles    11 Loyola                 15:55.1   18             
 20  #222 Tanner, Dalton      11 Canyon/Anaheim         15:55.8   19             
 21  #620 Williams, Ethan     12 Mira Costa             15:55.9   20             
 22 #1000 Christman, Carter   12 Tesoro                 15:56.4   21             
 23  #585 Ortiz, Preston      12 Loyola                 15:59.0   22             
 24 #1020 Slattum, Bjorn      11 Thousand Oaks          16:00.4                  
 25  #265 Backman, Tab        12 Claremont              16:01.7   23             
 26  #586 Pinon, Jonathan     12 Loyola                 16:04.5   24             
 27  #266 Bishop, Owen        11 Claremont              16:05.9   25             
 28  #617 Lewis, Cole         10 Mira Costa             16:06.4   26             
 29  #271 Renken, Ryan        11 Claremont              16:06.9   27             
 30 #1071 Arnold, Jack        11 West Ranch             16:08.5   28             
 31   #11 Dennis, Sam         11 Agoura                 16:08.9   29             
 32 #1005 Wehrli, Christian   10 Tesoro                 16:08.9   30             
 33   #49 Jazo, Luis          10 Arroyo Grande          16:12.0   31             
 34  #269 Lamar, Anthony      11 Claremont              16:12.1   32             
 35  #656 Wilson, Ben         11 Newport Harbor         16:17.3   33             
 36  #587 Salinas, Alejandro  11 Loyola                 16:18.5   34             
 37  #614 Yaskowitz, Michael  11 Mira Costa             16:19.6   35             
 38  #618 Llorin, Caleb       11 Mira Costa             16:21.3   36             
 39  #267 Englebert, Tom      12 Claremont              16:22.4   37             
 40 #1083 Tamanaha, Ike       10 West Torrance          16:22.8   38             
 41 #1081 Fung, Eddie         12 West Torrance          16:23.6   39             
 42  #217 Gradijan, Travis    12 Canyon/Anaheim         16:23.6   40             
 43  #616 Healey, Scott       11 Mira Costa             16:24.0   41             
 44  #268 Evans, Jonah        11 Claremont              16:24.0   42             
 45 #1074 Painter, Ryan       12 West Ranch             16:24.8   43             
 46  #926 Gulino, Sal         10 Simi Valley            16:25.4   44             
 47  #583 Ma, Joshua          10 Loyola                 16:27.4   45             
 48 #1078 Abberton, Rory      10 West Torrance          16:28.0   46             
 49  #584 Martin, Shane       12 Loyola                 16:28.6   47             
 50  #924 Abbinanti, Nick     11 Simi Valley            16:29.5   48             
 51  #899 Westenhofer, Cj     11 Saugus                 16:29.6   49             
 52   #14 Lee, Jonathan       11 Agoura                 16:29.8   50             
 53  #929 Moncada, Christian  12 Simi Valley            16:30.1   51             
 54  #632 Hickman, Brett      10 Mission Viejo          16:30.5   52             
 55  #631 Davis, Timothy      12 Mission Viejo          16:30.6   53             
 56 #1004 Suda, Andrew        12 Tesoro                 16:31.1   54             
 57  #359 Alvarez, Nathan     12 Dos Pueblos            16:32.0   55             
 58  #930 Teasdale, Andrew    10 Simi Valley            16:32.9   56             
 59  #634 Rexford, Garrett    11 Mission Viejo          16:35.2   57             
 60  #628 Adams, Ethan        11 Mission Viejo          16:36.7   58             
 61  #999 Bush, Ryan          10 Tesoro                 16:37.4   59             
 62  #894 Enciso, Juan        10 Saugus                 16:38.0   60             
 63 #1119 Mcconville, Sean    11 Woodbridge             16:38.3   61             
 64  #654 Herrera, Erik       12 Newport Harbor         16:40.9   62             
 65  #629 Bray, Dylan         11 Mission Viejo          16:41.0   63             
 66  #582 Bissell, Shane      10 Loyola                 16:44.9   64             
 67  #218 Hart, Kyle          11 Canyon/Anaheim         16:46.4   65             
 68  #223 Zuidema, Ezra       12 Canyon/Anaheim         16:49.7   66             
 69 #1082 Rodriguez, Jorge    11 West Torrance          16:52.5   67             
 70   #47 Emeterio, Jacob     12 Arroyo Grande          16:54.0   68             
 71  #220 Polk, Patrick       11 Canyon/Anaheim         16:56.2   69             
 72  #619 Satow, Quinn        10 Mira Costa             16:58.7   70             
 73  #362 Mcgregor, Joshua    10 Dos Pueblos            17:00.2   71             
 74 #1076 Sherfey, Justin     11 West Ranch             17:02.7   72             
 75 #1115 Arguelles, Drew     11 Woodbridge             17:04.0   73             
 76  #451 Cortes, Angel       12 Golden Valley          17:04.6   74             
 77  #653 Garcia, Alexis       9 Newport Harbor         17:05.1   75             
 78 #1001 Ciccone, Jake       11 Tesoro                 17:10.0   76             
 79  #450 Calderon, Jaime     11 Golden Valley          17:12.7   77             
 80  #364 Oakes, Dustin       12 Dos Pueblos            17:14.1   78             
 81 #1117 Duran, Evan         12 Woodbridge             17:14.6   79             
 82  #453 Stevens, Ryan       11 Golden Valley          17:16.7   80             
 83 #1118 Toffoli, Ryan       11 Woodbridge             17:16.9   81             
 84  #361 Mcelwee, Jeremiah   12 Dos Pueblos            17:17.0   82             
 85  #652 Field, Mark         11 Newport Harbor         17:17.5   83             
 86  #448 Alvarado, Andres    12 Golden Valley          17:17.6   84             
 87  #927 Hanessian, Chris    11 Simi Valley            17:18.1   85             
 88  #896 Stepan, Elijah      10 Saugus                 17:21.1   86             
 89   #15 Pattiz, Josh        12 Agoura                 17:25.1   87             
 90  #630 Chavez, Luis        10 Mission Viejo          17:25.8   88             
 91  #363 Mecklin, Dunbar     12 Dos Pueblos            17:27.2   89             
 92  #898 Vierra, John        12 Saugus                 17:29.2   90             
 93   #46 Eley, Spencer       10 Arroyo Grande          17:33.1   91             
 94   #44 Cote, Tavis         11 Arroyo Grande          17:34.2   92             
 95  #270 Lawson, Felix       11 Claremont              17:38.9   93             
 96  #928 Aloma, Zach         12 Simi Valley            17:39.1   94             
 97  #452 Romero, Alexis       9 Golden Valley          17:39.8   95             
 98 #1073 Covarrubias, Hunte  11 West Ranch             17:40.4   96             
 99  #650 Agama, Anthony      11 Newport Harbor         17:41.2   97             
100  #655 Mccarthy, Sean-Lia  11 Newport Harbor         17:43.0   98             
101  #895 Hougo, Drake        12 Saugus                 17:44.8   99             
102 #1003 Smith, Slone        10 Tesoro                 17:48.0  100             
103   #10 Bricker, Jace       12 Agoura                 17:50.3  101             
104 #1072 Carver, Jake        11 West Ranch             17:50.7  102             
105   #48 Hayashi, Colin      12 Arroyo Grande          17:51.1  103             
106  #365 Ricardo, Ivan       12 Dos Pueblos            17:53.2  104             
107   #12 Majerus, Dylan      11 Agoura                 17:56.8  105             
108 #1116 Christ, Brandon     11 Woodbridge             17:57.1  106             
109  #447 Acosta, Jacob       11 Golden Valley          18:33.3  107             
110 #1002 Hulse, Tim          12 Tesoro                 18:41.0  108             
111 #1120 Salemme, Luke       10 Woodbridge             18:44.9  109             
112  #633 Hilberath, Luke     11 Mission Viejo          18:53.7  110             
113   #45 Dalebout, Brigham   11 Arroyo Grande          19:01.9  111             
114  #651 Arnold, Sean        12 Newport Harbor         20:21.5  112             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Torrance               100    4    8   11   38   39   46   67          
      Total Time:  1:19:17.00                                                    
         Average:    15:51.40                                                    
   2 Canyon/Anaheim              128    1    3   19   40   65   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:19:33.00                                                    
         Average:    15:54.60                                                    
   3 Mira Costa                  133   16   20   26   35   36   41   70          
      Total Time:  1:20:37.80                                                    
         Average:    16:07.56                                                    
   4 Loyola                      143   18   22   24   34   45   47   64          
      Total Time:  1:20:44.50                                                    
         Average:    16:08.90                                                    
   5 Claremont                   144   23   25   27   32   37   42   93          
      Total Time:  1:20:49.00                                                    
         Average:    16:09.80                                                    
   6 West Ranch                  162    9   10   28   43   72   96  102          
      Total Time:  1:20:53.50                                                    
         Average:    16:10.70                                                    
   7 Agoura                      174    2    6   29   50   87  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:20:42.80                                                    
         Average:    16:08.56                                                    
   8 Simi Valley                 206    7   44   48   51   56   85   94          
      Total Time:  1:21:23.50                                                    
         Average:    16:16.70                                                    
   9 Saugus                      212    5   12   49   60   86   90   99          
      Total Time:  1:21:32.90                                                    
         Average:    16:18.58                                                    
  10 Tesoro                      240   21   30   54   59   76  100  108          
      Total Time:  1:22:23.80                                                    
         Average:    16:28.76                                                    
  11 Mission Viejo               283   52   53   57   58   63   88  110          
      Total Time:  1:22:54.00                                                    
         Average:    16:34.80                                                    
  12 Arroyo Grande               297   15   31   68   91   92  103  111          
      Total Time:  1:24:05.60                                                    
         Average:    16:49.12                                                    
  13 Dos Pueblos                 299   13   55   71   78   82   89  104          
      Total Time:  1:23:47.60                                                    
         Average:    16:45.52                                                    
  14 Woodbridge                  308   14   61   73   79   81  106  109          
      Total Time:  1:24:02.30                                                    
         Average:    16:48.46                                                    
  15 Golden Valley               332   17   74   77   80   84   95  107          
      Total Time:  1:24:46.50                                                    
         Average:    16:57.30                                                    
  16 Newport Harbor              350   33   62   75   83   97   98  112          
      Total Time:  1:25:02.00                                                    
         Average:    17:00.40                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 191

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Rocha, Phillip (Arcadia,CA)
Stovitz, Jack (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Salazar, Mario (Indio,CA)
Zavala, Josh (Colony,CA)
Silva, Henry (Yorba Linda,CA)
Tobin, Joe (Brea Olinda,CA)
Smith, Jacob (Pacifica,CA)
GONZALEZ, ERIK (Rubidoux,CA)
Juarez, Federico (Bloomington,CA)
Mercado, Uriel (Sultana,CA)
Potter, Josh (Paso Robles,CA)
Mcnulty, Kevin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Ornelas, Raymon (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Thomas, Philip (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Cortes, Isaac (Great Oak,CA)
Landgraf, Jack (Dana Hills,CA)
Biedebach, Michael (El Toro,CA)
Cuellar, Cisco (California,CA)
Ogden, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Fountain, Solomon (Great Oak,CA)
Hough, Brandon (Dana Hills,CA)
Rodriguez, Nestor (Ventura,CA)
Riley, Darius (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Aguirre, Angel (California,CA)
Robinson, Tony (Great Oak,CA)
Chamberlain, Gannon (Paso Robles,CA)
Berti, Trad (Paso Robles,CA)
Armendariz, Luis (Paso Robles,CA)
Dodds, Spencer (Great Oak,CA)
Reynolds, Garrett (Ventura,CA)
Carvajal, Carlos (Great Oak,CA)
Corcoran, Colby (St. John Bosco,CA)
Orellana, Giovanni (Brea Olinda,CA)
Franklin, Robert (Palos Verdes,CA)
Del-Valle Rutherford, Jo (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Burkhardt, Andrew (JSerra,CA)
Capetillo, Salvador (Baldwin Park,CA)
Bolger, Callum (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Tamagno, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Coppi, Mason (Dana Hills,CA)
Spencer, Cole (Great Oak,CA)
Ayala, Samuel (Gahr,CA)
Branch, Jacob (Quartz Hill,CA)
Shields, Brandon (Great Oak,CA)
Vogelsang, Brett (Beaumont,CA)
Van Scoter, Jack (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Lozano, Isaiah (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Callan, Peter (Thacher,CA)
Mitchell, Andrew (Desert Christian,CA)
Biehl, Joseph (Desert Christian,CA)
Moreno, David (Quartz Hill,CA)
Pattinelli, Evan (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Comeaux, Ethan (Redondo Union,CA)
Rodriguez, Jared (Foothill Technology,CA)
Olivia, Leo (Highland,CA)
Stein, Colin (Dana Hills,CA)
Hoff, Cole (Agoura,CA)
Ramirez, Manuel (Sultana,CA)
Van Schendel, Kyril (Cate,CA)
Ortiz, Preston (Loyola,CA)
Sherman, Charles (Loyola,CA)
Tanner, Dalton (Canyon,CA)
Williams, Ethan (Mira Costa,CA)
Christman, Carter (Tesoro,CA)
Vasquez, Joseph (Arcadia,CA)
Gonzalez, Daniel (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Villagran, Justin (Burroughs,CA)
Jimenez, Johnny (Santa Ynez,CA)
Glynn, Gavin (El Segundo,CA)
Santoyo, Robbie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Ramos, Kevin (Rubidoux,CA)
Janes, Tyler (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Fitzgerald, Colin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Bay, Jonathon (Golden Valley,CA)
Garrett, Ty (Mira Costa,CA)
Sanchez, William (Beaumont,CA)
Romero, Julian (California,CA)
Ricketts, Christian (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Scarsone, Dylan (Canyon,CA)
Terrill, Caleb (West Torrance,CA)
Pope, Preston (West Ranch,CA)
Bix, Carson (West Torrance,CA)
Crosson, Jacob (Saugus,CA)
Clark, Hunter (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Souther, Ryuya (Woodbridge,CA)
Torres, Peter (Chino Hills,CA)
Spencer, Tyler (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Bojorquez, Moses (Foothill Technology,CA)
Caballero, Michael (Cathedral,CA)
Suarez, Jorge (Santa Ana,CA)
Welker, Tucker (West Ranch,CA)
Baxter, Wyatt (Simi Valley,CA)
Khan, Steven (Ayala,CA)
Lamberth, Chance (Canyon,CA)
Baddour, Yousef (West Torrance,CA)
Tate, Ryan (Saugus,CA)
Grove, Logan (Agoura,CA)
Leonard, Sara (Canyon,CA)
Licata, Ashley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Heys, Ashley (Saugus,CA)
Fairchild, Kelly (Serrano,CA)
Parr, Madison (Yucaipa,CA)
He, Jasmine (Arcadia,CA)
Holton, Erin (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Arriaga, Chloe (Walnut,CA)
Virtue, Emily (Burroughs,CA)
Brenner, Courtney (Serrano,CA)
Gonzalez, Lora (Woodbridge,CA)
Simon, Malia (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Barajas, Samantha (Simi Valley,CA)
Rice, Christina (Dos Pueblos,CA)
Corey, Kendra (Sunny Hills,CA)
Catena, Grace (South Torrance,CA)
Herberg, Haley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Alonzo, Bianca (Marlborough,CA)
Rodriguez, Clarissa (Fillmore,CA)
Paez, Olivia (Bishop Amat,CA)
Mackellar, Shannon (Esperanza,CA)
Marine, Demi (Covina,CA)
Hurtado, Gwendolyn (Warren,CA)
Scoville, Katie (La Canada,CA)
Ramos, Sofia (Ventura,CA)
Smith, Jacquelyn (Palos Verdes,CA)
McClure, Natalie (San Marcos,CA)
Rodriguez, Marissa (La Quinta,CA)
Barkan, Summer (Serrano,CA)
Ortega, Stefanie (Segerstrom,CA)
Schroeder, Erica (San Marcos,CA)
Huerta, Samantha (La Mirada,CA)
Cassidy, Leza (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Gaskell, Stefani (Sultana,CA)
Cornell, Mckenzie (Serrano,CA)
Codiga, Sasha (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Shea, Summer (Esperanza,CA)
Davis, Ashley (Paso Robles,CA)
Powers, Raquel (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Regan, Alexandra (Palos Verdes,CA)
Halm, Carly (Brea Olinda,CA)
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia (Oak Park,CA)
Rinke, Mckenna (Laguna Hills,CA)
Hines, Camille (Palos Verdes,CA)
Meeder, Annie (Paso Robles,CA)
Lee, Ashley (Yorba Linda,CA)
Schmidt, Lilly (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Kearney, Lauren (Foothill Technology,CA)
Walla, Nevaeh (Moorpark,CA)
Creese, Kelsey (Bonita,CA)
Dholakia, Sapna (Esperanza,CA)
Genovese, Mazzy (Rolling Hills Prep,CA)
Magnani, Michelle (Moorpark,CA)
Gehrich, Amanda (Tesoro,CA)
Graves, Claire (Citrus Valley,CA)
Zielinski, Nicole (Canyon,CA)
Tinoco, Bianca (Golden Valley,CA)
Chittenden, Elizabeth (Mira Costa,CA)
Gitlin, Sophie (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Caruana, Christie (Pacifica Christian,CA)
Lane, Claudia (Malibu,CA)
Vincent, Lucina (El Dorado,CA)
Beneduce, Emily (Oak Park,CA)
Tighe, Katherine (Mayfield,CA)
Serhan, Emily (Mayfield,CA)
Sanchez, Marisa (Mayfield,CA)
Frace, Brittni (Atascadero,CA)
Suarez, Sydney (Saugus,CA)
Fernandez, Candela (Burbank,CA)
Rice, Nicole (Great Oak,CA)
Clause, Emily (Great Oak,CA)
Sandoval, Jennifer (Summit,CA)
Pflughoft, Sandra (Great Oak,CA)
Beatty, Kiyena (Great Oak,CA)
Almanza, Valerie (Channel Islands,CA)
Matthews, Brittani (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Mandel, Evelyn (Great Oak,CA)
Lung, Holly (Arcadia,CA)
Reyes, Mandy (Crean Lutheran,CA)
Nisbet, Ellie (Atascadero,CA)
Cabrera, Haley (Big Bear,CA)
Gallardo, Jessica (Bishop Amat,CA)
Moro, Mariah (Notre Dame,CA)
Blackwood, Abby (Malibu,CA)
Castillo, Mariah (Saugus,CA)
Thompson, Kaylee (Saugus,CA)
Kosche, Paige (Ventura,CA)
Haynes, Paige (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Adams, Thalia (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Tabares, Samantha (Warren,CA)
Arriaga, Emma (Walnut,CA)
Reynolds, Michaela (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Haefele, Kim (Villa Park,CA)
Smith, Mckenna (Mayfield,CA)


Elite Performances:

G-3m_XC 17:27.10 Gaskell, Stefani, 12, Sultana
G-3m_XC 17:43.50 Smith, Jacquelyn, 12, Palos Verdes
G-3m_XC 17:50.30 Magnani, Michelle, 12, Moorpark
G-3m_XC 17:56.70 Mackellar, Shannon, 11, Esperanza
G-3m_XC 17:59.30 Vincent, Lucina, 10, El Dorado
G-3m_XC 18:03.30 Beneduce, Emile, 11, Oak Park
G-3m_XC 18:05.40 Dholakia, Sapna, 11, Esperanza
G-3m_XC 18:11.90 Creese, Kelsey, 12, Bonita
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 Walla, Nevaeh, 9, Moorpark
G-3m_XC 18:21.40 Shea, Summer, 10, Esperanza
G-3m_XC 18:22.30 Davis, Ashley, 12, Paso Robles
G-3m_XC 18:29.80 Powers, Raquel, 11, Corona Del Mar
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:31.50 Regan, Alexandra, 11, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:32.60 Halm, Carly, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.10 Cruz-Albrecht, Syl, 9, Oak Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.30 Rinke, Mckenna, 11, Laguna Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.60 Hines, Camille, 11, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.30 Meeder, Annie, 11, Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.80 Lee, Ashley, 11, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.10 Schmidt, Lilly, 12, Corona Del Mar
G-3m_XC 17:53.60 Scoville, Katie, 10, La Canada
G-3m_XC 18:14.80 Lane, Claudia, 9, Malibu
G-3m_XC 18:16.30 Alonzo, Bianca, 12, Marlborough
G-3m_XC 18:18.80 Moro, Mariah, 10, Notre Dame (S.O.)
G-3m_XC 18:20.70 Blackwood, Abby, 11, Malibu
G-3m_XC 18:22.30 Kearney, Lauren, 9, Foothill Technology
G-3m_XC 18:22.50 Tighe, Katherine, 12, Mayfield
G-3m_XC 18:22.80 Serhan, Emily, 12, Mayfield
G-3m_XC 18:22.90 Sanchez, Marisa, 12, Mayfield
G-3m_XC 18:28.30 Gallardo, Jessica, 12, Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.20 Marine, Demi, 12, Covina
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.10 Rodriguez, Carissa, 9, Fillmore
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.30 Paez, Olivia, 9, Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.20 Reyes, Mandy, 12, Crean Lutheran
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.10 Frace, Brittni, 12, Atascadero
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.90 Smith, Mckenna, 9, Mayfield
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.80 Nisbet, Ellie, 11, Atascadero
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 Cabrera, Haley, 11, Big Bear
B-3m_XC 14:50.30 Tamagno, Austin, 12, Brea Olinda
B-3m_XC 14:59.20 Bolger, Callum, 11, San Luis Obispo
B-3m_XC 15:20.90 Capetillo, Salvado, 12, Baldwin Park
B-3m_XC 15:23.80 Ramirez, Manuel, 11, Sultana
B-3m_XC 15:25.80 Ramos, Kevin, 9, Rubidoux
B-3m_XC 15:26.90 Franklin, Robert, 12, Palos Verdes
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:30.30 Orellana, Giovanni, 11, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.40 Corcoran, Colby, 10, St. John Bosco
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.70 Ayala, Samuel, 12, Gahr
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.90 Armendariz, Luis, 11, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.40 Berti, Trad, 11, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.80 Chamberlain, Ganno, 12, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.90 Mcnulty, Kevin, 10, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.10 Caballero, Michael, 12, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.80 Potter, Josh, 12, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.90 Mercado, Uriel, 11, Sultana
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Juarez, Federico, 12, Bloomington
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.40 Gonzalez, Erik, 11, Rubidoux
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.70 Smith, Jacob, 11, Pacifica (G.G.)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.70 Tobin, Joe, 12, Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.30 Silva, Henry, 12, Yorba Linda
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.80 Zavala, Josh, 12, Colony
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.50 Salazar, Mario, 12, Indio
B-3m_XC 15:03.40 Burkhardt, Andrew, 12, Jserra
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 Bojorquez, Moses, 12, Foothill Technology
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Santoyo, Robbie, 12, Bishop Amat
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:30.20 Jimenez, Johnny, 12, Santa Ynez
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.50 Glynn, Gavin, 12, El Segundo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.20 Rodriguez, Jared, 11, Foothill Technology
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.40 Stovitz, Jack, 12, Harvard/Westlake
G-3m_XC 18:16.90 Genovese, Mazzy, 9, Rolling Hills Prep
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.30 Caruana, Christie, 11, Pacifica Christian
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.40 Gitlin, Sophie, 10, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.70 Codiga, Sasha, 9, Flintridge Prep
B-3m_XC 14:42.70 Rocha, Phillip, 12, Arcadia
B-3m_XC 14:44.90 Dodds, Spencer, 12, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 14:57.70 Reynolds, Garrett, 12, Ventura
B-3m_XC 15:00.10 Spencer, Cole, 12, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 15:05.10 Coppi, Mason, 12, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 15:10.40 Comeaux, Ethan, 11, Redondo Union
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 Ogden, Jake, 12, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 15:16.50 Cortes, Isaac, 12, Great Oak
B-3m_XC 15:23.30 Landgraf, Jack, 10, Dana Hills
B-3m_XC 15:27.90 Janes, Tyler, 12, King M.L.
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:30.20 Fitzgerald, Colin, 10, Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.20 Cuellar, Cisco, 12, California
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.20 Biedebach, Michael, 12, El Toro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:34.00 Fountain, Solomon, 11, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.80 Hough, Brandon, 11, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.40 Suarez, Jorge, 11, Santa Ana
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.10 Torres, Peter, 12, Chino Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.20 Rodriguez, Nestor, 12, Ventura
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.80 Riley, Darius, 10, Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.70 Aguirre, Angel, 11, California
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.50 Robinson, Tony, 12, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.60 Thomas, Philip, 12, Crescenta Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.60 Branch, Jacob, 12, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.70 Ornelas, Raymon, 10, Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.30 Shields, Brandon, 12, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.90 Moreno, David, 11, Quartz Hill
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.30 Vogelsang, Brett, 11, Beaumont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.60 Rutherfo, Del-Valle , 11, Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.70 Carvajal, Carlos, 10, Great Oak
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Sanchez, William, 10, Beaumont
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.60 Romero, Julian, 12, California
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.30 Villagran, Justin, 12, Burroughs/Burbank
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.20 Gonzalez, Daniel, 12, King M.L.
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.30 Vasquez, Joseph, 11, Arcadia
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.20 Oliva, Leo, 10, Highland
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.60 Stein, Colin, 12, Dana Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.50 Spencer, Tyler, 10, Roosevelt
G-3m_XC 17:24.00 Gehrich, Amanda, 12, Tesoro
G-3m_XC 17:28.00 Graves, Claire, 11, Citrus Valley
G-3m_XC 17:39.60 Zielinski, Nikki, 12, Canyon/Anaheim
G-3m_XC 17:57.10 Tinoco, Bianca, 12, Golden Valley
G-3m_XC 18:01.40 Thompson, Kaylee, 11, Saugus
G-3m_XC 18:02.40 Chittenden, Elizabeth, 11, Mira Costa
G-3m_XC 18:05.60 Ortega, Stefanie Y, 12, Segerstrom
G-3m_XC 18:10.20 Cassidy, Leza, 12, Arroyo Grande
G-3m_XC 18:11.00 Schroeder, Erica, 11, San Marcos
G-3m_XC 18:11.80 Huerta, Samantha, 12, La Mirada
G-3m_XC 18:17.70 Herberg, Haley, 10, Capistrano Valley
G-3m_XC 18:18.50 Fairchild, Kelly, 12, Serrano
G-3m_XC 18:18.80 Licata, Ashley, 12, Capistrano Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:31.60 Leonard, Sara, 10, Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.90 Barkan, Summer, 10, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 Corey, Kendra, 11, Sunny Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.50 Heys, Ashley, 12, Saugus
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.50 Suarez, Sydney, 12, Saugus
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.60 Rice, Christina, 11, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:42.70 Simon, Malia, 10, Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.10 Brenner, Courtney, 12, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.60 Barajas, Samantha, 11, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.70 Catena, Grace, 10, South Torrance
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.40 Cornell, Mckenzie, 10, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.80 Mcclure, Natalie, 11, San Marcos
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.50 Gonzalez, Lora, 11, Woodbridge
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:56.00 Castillo, Mariah, 10, Saugus
B-3m_XC 15:12.60 Van Scoter, Jack, 12, Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.10 Lozano, Isaiah, 12, St. Bonaventure
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.20 Callan, Peter, 12, Thacher
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.80 Mitchell, Andrew, 11, Desert Chris
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.40 Biehl, Joseph, 11, Desert Chris
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.50 Van Schendel, Kyri, 10, Cate
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.20 Pattinelli, Evan, 10, Flintridge Prep
G-3m_XC 17:40.70 Arriaga, Chloe, 9, Walnut
G-3m_XC 17:45.00 Virtue, Emily, 10, Burroughs/Burbank
G-3m_XC 17:57.50 Holton, Erin, 11, Rancho Cucamonga
G-3m_XC 17:59.50 Mandel, Evelyn, 12, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 18:01.60 Lung, Holly, 11, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 18:02.30 He, Jasmine, 10, Arcadia
G-3m_XC 18:04.10 Matthews, Brittani, 12, Rancho Cucamonga
G-3m_XC 18:08.40 Pflughoft, Sandra, 10, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 18:13.50 Beatty, Kiyena, 11, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 18:15.60 Sandoval, Jennifer, 12, Summit
G-3m_XC 18:16.80 Almanza, Valerie, 11, Channel Islands
G-3m_XC 18:17.40 Rice, Nicole, 11, Great Oak
G-3m_XC 18:22.90 Clause, Emily, 12, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:30.70 Fernandez, Candela, 12, Burbank
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.00 Ramos, Sofia, 10, Ventura
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.00 Hurtado, Gwendolyn, 12, Warren
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.70 Rodriguez, Marissa, 11, La Quinta (L.Q.)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Haefele, Kim, 11, Villa Park
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.40 Tabares, Samantha, 12, Warren
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.40 Arriaga, Emma, 9, Walnut
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.10 Reynolds, Michaela, 12, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.40 Adams, Tahlia, 10, Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:51.90 Haynes, Paige, 9, Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.10 Parr, Madison, 10, Yucaipa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.90 Kosche, Paige, 11, Ventura
B-3m_XC 15:07.20 Scarscone, Dylan, 12, Canyon/Anaheim
B-3m_XC 15:14.50 Hoff, Cole, 12, Agoura
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 Lamberth, Chance, 12, Canyon/Anaheim
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 Baddour, Yousef, 12, West Torrance
B-3m_XC 15:21.70 Tate, Ryan, 12, Saugus
B-3m_XC 15:24.50 Grove, Logan, 12, Agoura
B-3m_XC 15:25.60 Baxter, Wyatt, 12, Simi Valley
B-3m_XC 15:28.50 Terrill, Caleb, 10, West Torrance
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.30 Khan, Steven, 11, Ayala
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:36.90 Welker, Tucker, 12, West Ranch
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.60 Pope, Preston, 10, West Ranch
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.10 Bix, Carson, 11, West Torrance
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.50 Crosson, Jacob, 12, Saugus
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.30 Clark, Hunter, 11, Dos Pueblos
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.50 Souther, Ryuya, 11, Woodbridge
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:52.30 Ricketts, Christia, 11, Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.60 Garrett, Ty, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.90 Bay, Johnathan, 12, Golden Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.10 Sherman, Charles, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.80 Tanner, Dalton, 11, Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.90 Williams, Ethan, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.40 Christman, Carter, 12, Tesoro
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Ortiz, Preston, 12, Loyola

Number of Elite performances: 77
Number of DS State performances: 114

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State