Meet Name: MA D2 All-State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Stanley Park - Westfield,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Notre Dame Academy - MA                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MIAA All State Cross Country Meet - 11/21/2015                  
                                   Stanley Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               


Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #24 Sarah Edwards        12 Bellingham              5:51.7   18:12.58        
  2 #334 Phoebe von Conta     10 Parker Chart            5:55.3   18:23.64    1   
  3 #225 Bridget Mitchell     10 Milton                  5:55.4   18:24.11    2   
  4 #227 Colette O'Leary      11 Milton                  5:55.7   18:24.99    3   
  5 #420 Sarah Tully          11 Wayland                 5:56.3   18:27.00        
  6 #209 Eve Feuerbach        09 Manchester Essex        5:56.6   18:27.82    4   
  7 #147 Rita Maurais         12 Hopedale                5:56.7   18:27.96    5   
  8 #164 Emma Jourdain        11 Lenox Memorial          5:57.7   18:31.26    6   
  9 #135 Sophia Masciarelli   10 Holy Name Ce            5:57.8   18:31.51        
 10  #71 Rachael Johnson      09 Coyle & Cassidy         5:59.7   18:37.27        
 11 #123 Taylor Blow          12 Hampshire               6:00.1   18:38.79    7   
 12 #388 Jaylan Fraser-Mines  11 Tyngsborough            6:02.0   18:44.69    8   
 13 #219 Elizabeth Hirsch     12 Melrose                 6:02.1   18:44.93        
 14 #115 Olivia Horgan        11 Hamilton-Wenham         6:02.2   18:45.03    9   
 15 #385 Madeline Quigley     12 Triton                  6:02.4   18:45.69        
 16 #228 Elise O'Leary        09 Milton                  6:03.1   18:48.12   10   
 17 #167 Magdalena Sorrentin  09 Lenox Memorial          6:04.5   18:52.36   11   
 18 #107 Christina Jones      10 Gloucester              6:05.9   18:56.56        
 19 #470 Ashley Walker        10 Westwood                6:06.3   18:57.84   12   
 20  #21 Stephanie Casaletto  10 Austin Prep             6:06.3   18:58.00        
 21 #440 Alison Wyman         12 West Bridgewater        6:08.5   19:04.80   13   
 22 #137 Nicole Julian        12 Holyoke Catholic        6:09.1   19:06.68        
 23  #78 Sydney McCann        10 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:09.3   19:07.33   14   
 24 #244 Margot Smith         09 Mount Greylock          6:10.8   19:12.04   15   
 25 #106 Carly Curcuru        11 Gloucester              6:11.0   19:12.63        
 26 #305 Katie Bradley        10 Norton                  6:11.5   19:14.02   16   
 27 #168 Emily Tibbetts       12 Lenox Memorial          6:12.3   19:16.47   17   
 28 #158 Emily DeMarco        12 Ipswich                 6:13.4   19:19.98        
 29 #108 Amy O'Sullivan       10 Greenfield              6:14.6   19:23.60        
 30   #7 Molly Rains          11 Amesbury                6:14.8   19:24.28        
 31 #382 Lily Robinson        09 Tewksbury               6:14.9   19:24.70   18   
 32 #226 Naomi Negassi        11 Milton                  6:15.9   19:27.78   19   
 33 #457 Jillian Howard       11 Weston                  6:16.3   19:28.97   20   
 34  #65 Sydney Packard       12 Bishop Fenwick          6:16.7   19:30.33        
 35 #256 Madaket Nobili       10 Nauset                  6:17.3   19:32.04   21   
 36 #330 Emma McHutcheon      10 Parker Chart            6:17.4   19:32.45   22   
 37 #100 Lindsey Nelson       09 Foxborough              6:17.6   19:33.01        
 38 #132 Stephanie Flynn      12 Hanover                 6:17.9   19:34.07        
 39 #212 Evelyn Lantz         11 Manchester Essex        6:19.0   19:37.41   23   
 40 #222 Alexis Belash        12 Milton                  6:19.5   19:39.05   24   
 41 #316 Nina Bourgeois       12 Old Rochester           6:19.6   19:39.28   25   
 42 #397 Katherine Ferrara    12 Ursuline Academy        6:20.9   19:43.15   26   
 43 #383 Devyn Veits          09 Tewksbury               6:20.9   19:43.27   27   
 44 #143 Isabelle Doran       09 Hopedale                6:21.8   19:46.11   28   
 45 #113 Anna Cassidento      10 Hamilton-Wenham         6:22.7   19:48.81   29   
 46 #232 Jackie Wells          7 Mohawk Trail            6:22.8   19:49.17        
 47 #136 Julie Carroll        12 Holyoke Catholic        6:22.9   19:49.63        
 48   #1 Abby French          12 Academy of N            6:23.0   19:49.90        
 49 #318 Madisen Martin       10 Old Rochester           6:23.2   19:50.28   30   
 50 #476 Elisabeth Olson      12 Wilmington              6:23.4   19:51.05        
 51  #18 Shannon Kelley       10 Archbishop Williams     6:23.5   19:51.35        
 52 #380 Lauren Polimeno      11 Tewksbury               6:23.6   19:51.76   31   
 53 #337 Emma Tarantino       11 Pembroke                6:24.4   19:54.18        
 54 #165 Tate Morrison        09 Lenox Memorial          6:24.6   19:54.92   32   
 55 #376 Kirsten Dick         12 Tewksbury               6:24.9   19:55.83   33   
 56   #6 Hailee Gibadlo       11 Amesbury                6:25.0   19:56.07        
 57 #118 Maddie Katz          09 Hamilton-Wenham         6:25.2   19:56.76   34   
 58 #105 Grace Sousa           7 Georgetown              6:25.4   19:57.41        
 59 #320 Madeline Meyer       12 Old Rochester           6:26.3   20:00.20   35   
 60 #375 Sophia Calvo         11 Tewksbury               6:26.4   20:00.29   36   
 61 #396 Kaia Corthell        12 Ursuline Academy        6:26.6   20:01.06   37   
 62 #162 Marion Huth          09 Lenox Memorial          6:26.9   20:02.02   38   
 63 #127 Sophia Prouty        10 Hampshire               6:27.0   20:02.27   39   
 64 #372 Alexis White         10 Sutton                  6:27.2   20:02.77        
 65  #83 Caroline Meizen      11 Douglas                 6:27.4   20:03.54        
 66 #138 Haley Sullivan       11 Holyoke Catholic        6:27.7   20:04.44        
 67  #84 Keely Mungeam         8 Douglas                 6:28.0   20:05.36        
 68 #117 Catherine Howley     11 Hamilton-Wenham         6:28.0   20:05.40   40   
 69 #217 Jordan Wilson        09 Medfield                6:28.2   20:05.99        
 70 #456 Emma Eglinton        11 Weston                  6:28.4   20:06.73   41   
 71 #206 Megan Clark          12 Manchester Essex        6:28.5   20:06.95   42   
 72 #386 Sophia Campbell      09 Tyngsborough            6:28.5   20:06.98   43   
 73 #338 Sarah Tormey         10 Pembroke                6:28.6   20:07.32        
 74 #328 Riley Korhonen       10 Parker Chart            6:28.7   20:07.62   44   
 75 #304 Kambrynn Bowman      11 Norton                  6:28.8   20:07.77   45   
 76 #257 Callie Schadt        12 Nauset                  6:29.0   20:08.51   46   
 77 #119 Grace Moroney        10 Hamilton-Wenham         6:29.1   20:08.77   47   
 78 #224 Mairead Dambruch     12 Milton                  6:29.2   20:08.98   48   
 79 #322 Madeline Scheub      10 Old Rochester           6:29.4   20:09.63   49   
 80 #467 Bridget Pickard      09 Westwood                6:29.5   20:10.06   50   
 81 #306 Anya DiLorenzo       12 Norton                  6:29.6   20:10.20   51   
 82 #231 Madison Boucias      12 Mohawk Trail            6:29.6   20:10.40        
 83 #431 Maggie Allen         10 West Bridgewater        6:29.7   20:10.68   52   
 84 #121 Jeanine Zheng        12 Hamilton-Wenham         6:29.8   20:10.81   53   
 85 #223 Clodagh Corcoran     09 Milton                  6:29.9   20:11.12   54   
 86  #74 Carly Coughlin       09 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:30.0   20:11.65   55   
 87 #471 Mairead Walsh        10 Westwood                6:30.2   20:12.26   56   
 88 #464 Emma Harte           10 Westwood                6:30.4   20:12.94   57   
 89 #205 Marie Norwood        12 Lynnfield               6:31.3   20:15.67        
 90 #394 Zoe Priest            8 Tyngsborough            6:31.8   20:17.19   58   
 91 #419 Janaki Thangaraj     11 Watertown               6:31.9   20:17.54        
 92  #19 Alexandra Kay        11 Arlington Catholic      6:32.0   20:17.91        
 93  #23 Nicole Maclellan     12 Bedford                 6:32.1   20:18.22        
 94 #141 Katelynn Brunt        7 Hopedale                6:32.4   20:19.10   59   
 95  #94 Sophie Van Riet      11 Dover-Sherborn          6:32.7   20:19.94        
 96  #98 Katie Cass           10 Duxbury                 6:33.0   20:20.95        
 97 #233 Lilly Wells          10 Mohawk Trail            6:33.2   20:21.39        
 98 #454 Kathryn Augustine    10 Weston                  6:33.2   20:21.56   60   
 99 #395 Catherine Riley      11 Tyngsborough            6:33.2   20:21.62   61   
100 #349 An'Janae Washington  10 Sabis Intl Charter      6:33.5   20:22.43        
101 #350 Sarah Maple          09 Saint Peter-Marian      6:33.8   20:23.24        
102 #190 Alana Johnston       12 Littleton               6:33.9   20:23.53        
103 #389 Kyle Fraser-Mines    11 Tyngsborough            6:34.6   20:25.81   62   
104 #463 Sarah Conant         09 Westwood                6:34.8   20:26.50   63   
105 #250 Olivia Bois          11 Nauset                  6:34.9   20:26.81   64   
106 #144 Madison Gannon        7 Hopedale                6:35.2   20:27.58   65   
107 #324 Riley Shaughnessy    11 Old Rochester           6:35.9   20:29.82   66   
108 #146 Carrie Maurais       10 Hopedale                6:36.0   20:30.17   67   
109 #403 Mary Schiavo          8 Ursuline Academy        6:36.4   20:31.51   68   
110 #374 Emily St. Denis      12 Tahanto                 6:36.7   20:32.37        
111 #189 Julia Feltus         10 Littleton               6:37.0   20:33.37        
112 #208 Niamh Dalton         11 Manchester Essex        6:37.1   20:33.53   69   
113  #77 Martene Jamiel       10 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:37.2   20:33.94   70   
114 #120 Meghan Stone         12 Hamilton-Wenham         6:37.4   20:34.49   71   
115 #466 Emma O'Donnell       11 Westwood                6:37.8   20:35.68   72   
116 #258 Emily Wall           11 Nauset                  6:38.5   20:37.85   73   
117 #210 Holly Fossa          10 Manchester Essex        6:38.9   20:39.11   74   
118 #312 Kelley Burtch        11 Norwell                 6:39.3   20:40.32        
119 #234 Grace Phair          09 Monument Mountain       6:39.4   20:40.62        
120 #235 Meryl Phair          11 Monument Mountain       6:39.4   20:40.65        
121 #166 Alice Najimy         10 Lenox Memorial          6:39.4   20:40.72   75   
122  #73 Lin Mary Clancy      09 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:39.4   20:40.86   76   
123 #160 Grace Ellrodt        12 Lenox Memorial          6:39.6   20:41.51   77   
124 #402 Delia Ryan           12 Ursuline Academy        6:39.9   20:42.23   78   
125 #437 Devyn McCarthy       09 West Bridgewater        6:39.9   20:42.34   79   
126 #218 Lydia Heely          12 Medway                  6:40.8   20:45.23        
127 #404 Jillian Skerry       11 Ursuline Academy        6:41.7   20:48.02   80   
128 #379 Holly O'Leary        10 Tewksbury               6:41.8   20:48.14   81   
129 #333 Lexi Rolfe           11 Parker Chart            6:41.9   20:48.48   82   
130 #220 Angie DiDomenica     11 Millbury                6:42.8   20:51.44        
131 #313 Elizabeth Sheedy     10 Norwell                 6:43.6   20:53.81        
132 #128 Charlotte Reynolds   10 Hampshire               6:44.2   20:55.75   83   
133  #75 Amanda Crowley       10 Dennis-Yarmouth         6:44.8   20:57.56   84   
134 #241 Emily Lescarbeau     11 Mount Greylock          6:45.0   20:58.01   85   
135 #439 Kathryn Pleach       12 West Bridgewater        6:45.0   20:58.17   86   
136 #373 Sophia Nosek         09 Tahanto                 6:45.3   20:59.05        
137  #22 Sabine Galvis        12 Bedford                 6:45.5   20:59.68        
138 #462 Isabella Morzano     11 Weston                  6:45.7   21:00.23   87   
139 #245 Ellie Williams       12 Mount Greylock          6:46.0   21:01.41   88   
140 #213 Maura McCormick      11 Manchester Essex        6:47.9   21:07.24   89   
141 #321 Avery Nugent         11 Old Rochester           6:48.5   21:08.89   90   
142 #472 Meaghan Wheeler      12 Westwood                6:48.8   21:10.04   91   
143 #311 Caroline Weber       12 Norton                  6:48.8   21:10.08   92   
144 #391 Lucy Hinde           11 Tyngsborough            6:49.1   21:10.77   93   
145 #331 Patrice Mitchell     12 Parker Chart            6:50.8   21:16.12   94   
146 #243 Anya Sheldon         12 Mount Greylock          6:52.3   21:20.92   95   
147 #381 Shaylee Puleo        11 Tewksbury               6:52.6   21:21.65   96   
148  #85 Meredith Allen       11 Dover-Sherborn          6:54.1   21:26.27        
149 #240 Helen Greenfield      8 Mount Greylock          6:54.2   21:26.63   97   
150 #122 Amanda Adams         10 Hampshire               6:56.6   21:34.24   98   
151 #433 Libby DeAngelo       10 West Bridgewater        6:57.6   21:37.34   99   
152 #238 Niku Darafshi        11 Mount Greylock          6:58.3   21:39.32  100   
153 #393 Jenna Parent          8 Tyngsborough            6:59.1   21:41.85  101   
154  #89 Fiona Gray           12 Dover-Sherborn          6:59.6   21:43.63        
155 #405 Catherine Treseler   10 Ursuline Academy        7:00.0   21:44.84  102   
156 #458 Michele Joseph       09 Weston                  7:01.8   21:50.37  103   
157 #332 Riley Plamondon       8 Parker Chart            7:03.8   21:56.58  104   
158  #86 Caroline Bennett     11 Dover-Sherborn          7:05.9   22:03.16        
159 #211 Jillian Furber       11 Manchester Essex        7:07.3   22:07.49  105   
160 #326 Miya Cohen           12 Parker Chart            7:10.4   22:17.02  106   
161 #251 Hannah Brunelle      09 Nauset                  7:10.8   22:18.17  107   
162 #236 Miriam Bakija         8 Mount Greylock          7:11.2   22:19.52  108   
163 #461 Zoe Morris           12 Weston                  7:11.5   22:20.34  109   
164 #307 Megan Nichols        10 Norton                  7:11.9   22:21.70  110   
165 #317 Emily Josephson      12 Old Rochester           7:12.5   22:23.64  111   
166 #140 Anastasiya Borodenk  11 Hopedale                7:12.9   22:24.84  112   
167 #252 Hannah Bryant        12 Nauset                  7:14.8   22:30.76  113   
168 #131 Abigail Touchet      11 Hampshire               7:15.2   22:31.98  114   
169 #255 Rebecca Dawley       11 Nauset                  7:17.7   22:39.77  115   
170  #76 Nicole Gallagher     12 Dennis-Yarmouth         7:18.8   22:43.05  116   
171 #126 Haley Marek          11 Hampshire               7:21.0   22:50.11  117   
172 #310 Calie Shea           10 Norton                  7:22.5   22:54.63  118   
173 #148 Erin McCarthy        10 Hopedale                7:23.4   22:57.35  119   
174 #436 Holly Malafronte     12 West Bridgewater        7:30.2   23:18.47  120   
175 #309 Sanford Renee        11 Norton                  7:37.5   23:41.29  121   
176 #432 Emma Bedard          11 West Bridgewater        7:39.7   23:48.19  122   
177  #81 Olivia Sullivan      09 Dennis-Yarmouth         7:42.2   23:55.95  123   
178 #453 Isabella Aslarus     11 Weston                  7:47.5   24:12.27  124   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Milton                       58    2    3   10   19   24   48   54           
      Total Time:  1:34:44.05                                                     
         Average:    18:56.81                                                     
   2 Lenox Memorial              104    6   11   17   32   38   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.03                                                     
         Average:    19:19.41                                                     
   3 Tewksbury                   145   18   27   31   33   36   81   96           
      Total Time:  1:38:55.85                                                     
         Average:    19:47.17                                                     
   4 Hamilton-Wenham             159    9   29   34   40   47   53   71           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.77                                                     
         Average:    19:44.96                                                     
   5 Old Rochester               205   25   30   35   49   66   90  111           
      Total Time:  1:40:09.21                                                     
         Average:    20:01.85                                                     
   6 Manchester Essex            212    4   23   42   69   74   89  105           
      Total Time:  1:39:24.82                                                     
         Average:    19:52.97                                                     
   7 Hopedale                    224    5   28   59   65   67  112  119           
      Total Time:  1:39:30.92                                                     
         Average:    19:54.19                                                     
   8 Tyngsborough                232    8   43   58   61   62   93  101           
      Total Time:  1:39:56.29                                                     
         Average:    19:59.26                                                     
   9 Westwood                    238   12   50   56   57   63   72   91           
      Total Time:  1:39:59.60                                                     
         Average:    19:59.92                                                     
  10 Parker Charter Essential    243    1   22   44   82   94  104  106           
      Total Time:  1:40:08.31                                                     
         Average:    20:01.67                                                     
  11 Ursuline Academy            289   26   37   68   78   80  102                
      Total Time:  1:41:45.97                                                     
         Average:    20:21.20                                                     
  12 Dennis-Yarmouth             299   14   55   70   76   84  116  123           
      Total Time:  1:41:31.34                                                     
         Average:    20:18.27                                                     
  13 Weston                      311   20   41   60   87  103  109  124           
      Total Time:  1:42:47.86                                                     
         Average:    20:33.58                                                     
  14 Nauset                      311   21   46   64   73  107  113  115           
      Total Time:  1:43:03.38                                                     
         Average:    20:36.68                                                     
  15 Norton                      314   16   45   51   92  110  118  121           
      Total Time:  1:43:03.77                                                     
         Average:    20:36.76                                                     
  16 West Bridgewater            329   13   52   79   86   99  120  122           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.33                                                     
         Average:    20:30.67                                                     
  17 Hampshire                   341    7   39   83   98  114  117                
      Total Time:  1:43:43.03                                                     
         Average:    20:44.61                                                     
  18 Mount Greylock              380   15   85   88   95   97  100  108           
      Total Time:  1:43:59.01                                                     
         Average:    20:47.81            

                                         

Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #702 Andrew Ernst         12 Marblehead              4:56.5   15:21.16    1   
  2 #746 Tommy Kirby          12 Mount Greylock          5:02.9   15:40.95    2   
  3 #733 Kevin Wheelock       11 Melrose                 5:05.3   15:48.43    3   
  4 #771 Joseph Molvar        12 Newburyport             5:07.0   15:53.54    4   
  5 #811 Nico Agosta          10 Parker Chart            5:07.1   15:53.93    5   
  6 #766 Jack Carleo          11 Newburyport             5:07.1   15:54.13    6   
  7 #818 Zach Rolfe           12 Parker Chart            5:07.7   15:55.99    7   
  8 #518 Nick Steele          12 Bromfield School        5:08.6   15:58.60        
  9 #687 Patrick Guinee       10 Manchester Essex        5:11.7   16:08.38    8   
 10 #705 Jared Kokinos        12 Marblehead              5:12.5   16:10.83    9   
 11 #788 Joseph Annand        11 Norton                  5:12.7   16:11.31        
 12 #726 Adam Cook            11 Melrose                 5:12.8   16:11.72   10   
 13 #754 Brian Brooks         10 Nauset                  5:12.9   16:12.03        
 14 #789 Chris Wrenn          12 Norton                  5:13.0   16:12.28        
 15 #750 Jordan Manuel        11 Murdock                 5:13.4   16:13.52        
 16 #501 Ethan Matthews       10 Ayer Shirley            5:14.1   16:15.79        
 17 #666 Nathan Johnson       11 Littleton               5:15.0   16:18.45        
 18 #810 Henry Domnarski      12 Palmer                  5:15.6   16:20.45        
 19 #710 Michael Weidenbruch  12 Marblehead              5:16.1   16:21.90   11   
 20 #682 Charlie Davis        12 Manchester Essex        5:16.3   16:22.47   12   
 21 #836 Nick Murphy          10 Pentucket               5:17.1   16:25.06   13   
 22 #706 Adam Linsky          12 Marblehead              5:17.2   16:25.49   14   
 23 #615 Griffin Marshall     11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:17.5   16:26.45   15   
 24 #604 Kyle Manley          11 Gloucester              5:17.7   16:26.77        
 25 #704 Oliver Jacob         11 Marblehead              5:18.4   16:29.01   16   
 26 #895 James Piccirilli     11 Watertown               5:18.4   16:29.23        
 27 #610 Charles Cring        12 Hamilton-Wenham         5:18.6   16:29.70   17   
 28 #829 Isiah Savage         12 Pembroke                5:18.6   16:29.86   18   
 29 #740 Evan Arthur          11 Mount Greylock          5:18.7   16:30.10   19   
 30 #642 Christian De Boer    11 Hopedale                5:19.3   16:32.01   20   
 31 #541 Brendan Markey       12 Cathedral-Sp            5:19.5   16:32.44   21   
 32 #728 Robbie Hanlon        12 Melrose                 5:19.8   16:33.43   22   
 33 #751 Michael Capps        11 Narragansett            5:19.9   16:33.77        
 34 #563 Joe Gill             11 Coyle & Cassidy         5:20.5   16:35.50   23   
 35 #613 Jack Gourdeau        11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:20.5   16:35.69   24   
 36 #608 Daniel Allara        11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:21.4   16:38.46   25   
 37 #796 Kevin O'Driscoll     12 Norwell                 5:22.0   16:40.32   26   
 38 #797 Steven O'Driscoll    10 Norwell                 5:22.1   16:40.68   27   
 39 #725 Sean Conlan          11 Melrose                 5:22.6   16:42.14   28   
 40 #513 Zack Bergeron        10 Blackstone V            5:22.7   16:42.40        
 41 #575 Patrick Peloquin     10 Douglas                 5:22.9   16:42.98        
 42 #791 Andrew Corbett       10 Norwell                 5:23.2   16:44.14   29   
 43 #582 Peter Phelan         11 Dover-Sherborn          5:23.6   16:45.20   30   
 44 #651 Nicholas Passarelli  11 Innovation Academy      5:23.8   16:45.75        
 45 #643 Andrew Doran         10 Hopedale                5:23.8   16:45.97   31   
 46 #484 Patrick McCue        11 Amesbury                5:23.9   16:46.20   32   
 47 #876 Alec Hirtle          10 Tewksbury               5:24.0   16:46.65   33   
 48 #701 Nate Cayen           12 Marblehead              5:24.4   16:47.64   34   
 49 #842 Patrick Craemer      10 Saint John's            5:24.5   16:48.01        
 50 #561 Joe Celia            12 Coyle & Cassidy         5:24.9   16:49.17   35   
 51 #588 Connor Meehan        11 Drury                   5:25.3   16:50.50        
 52 #887 Adam Roberto         11 Wakefield               5:25.5   16:51.18   36   
 53 #686 Spencer Feurebach    11 Manchester Essex        5:25.6   16:51.53   37   
 54 #685 Nathan Evans         12 Manchester Essex        5:25.7   16:51.85   38   
 55 #888 Alec Rodgers         12 Wakefield               5:25.8   16:52.00   39   
 56 #880 Peter Hauman         12 Tyngsborough            5:26.1   16:52.93        
 57 #483 Cole Legg            12 Amesbury                5:26.2   16:53.31   40   
 58 #799 Ethan Wu             11 Norwell                 5:26.5   16:54.24   41   
 59 #648 Thomas Spillers      12 Hopedale                5:27.1   16:56.06   42   
 60 #779 Brendan Carter       12 North Reading           5:27.1   16:56.20        
 61 #812 Quinn Cantrill       11 Parker Chart            5:27.5   16:57.23   43   
 62 #573 Kyle Rendon          11 Dighton-Rehoboth        5:28.1   16:59.16        
 63 #931 Tyler Morris         09 Weston                  5:28.8   17:01.53        
 64 #570 Nick Southworth      11 Coyle & Cassidy         5:28.9   17:01.65   44   
 65 #892 Ryan Sullivan        11 Wakefield               5:29.1   17:02.21   45   
 66 #716 Aivaras Gedvilas     11 Marthas Vineyard        5:29.1   17:02.30        
 67 #939 CJ Paine             12 Whitinsville            5:29.3   17:02.85   46   
 68 #885 Matt Greatorex       10 Wakefield               5:29.3   17:02.91   47   
 69 #544 Jack Mulcahy         12 Cathedral-Sp            5:29.4   17:03.21   48   
 70 #515 Travis Johnston      12 Bourne                  5:29.9   17:04.95        
 71 #605 Jon Sawyer           12 Gloucester              5:30.2   17:05.85        
 72 #742 Cameron Castonguay   11 Mount Greylock          5:30.3   17:06.14   49   
 73 #832 Sam Coppola          12 Pentucket               5:30.7   17:07.30   50   
 74 #647 Jake Murray          11 Hopedale                5:30.9   17:07.88   51   
 75 #641 Bryce Brown          10 Hopedale                5:30.9   17:08.07   52   
 76 #644 Sam Dykoff           11 Hopedale                5:31.0   17:08.28   53   
 77 #574 Trevor Mungeam       10 Douglas                 5:31.1   17:08.58        
 78 #502 Thomas Kimmell       11 Bedford                 5:31.4   17:09.38        
 79 #840 Josh Wildes          12 Pentucket               5:31.6   17:10.08   54   
 80 #707 Pete Morrison        12 Marblehead              5:31.8   17:10.72   55   
 81 #932 Matt Sheiman         12 Weston                  5:31.9   17:11.13        
 82 #772 Joshua Molvar        11 Newburyport             5:32.0   17:11.48   56   
 83 #767 Peter Conway         12 Newburyport             5:32.4   17:12.73   57   
 84 #639 Jared Haley          12 Hoosac Valley           5:32.8   17:13.77        
 85 #735 Villard Nick         10 Milton                  5:33.2   17:15.03        
 86 #576 Ed Alyea             12 Dover-Sherborn          5:33.3   17:15.35   58   
 87 #886 Tommy Lucey          10 Wakefield               5:33.6   17:16.34   59   
 88 #741 Owen Brandriss       10 Mount Greylock          5:33.9   17:17.15   60   
 89 #571 Cam Hayes            11 Dennis-Yarmouth         5:34.2   17:18.28        
 90 #875 Mario Fuchu          12 Tewksbury               5:34.4   17:18.81   61   
 91 #652 Reed Dolan           11 Ipswich                 5:34.4   17:18.95        
 92 #539 Matthew Ashe         09 Cathedral-Sp            5:34.6   17:19.51   62   
 93 #940 Connor Paine         11 Whitinsville            5:34.8   17:19.90   63   
 94 #883 Richard Custodio     12 Wakefield               5:34.8   17:20.14   64   
 95 #745 Jacob Fink           09 Mount Greylock          5:34.9   17:20.26   65   
 96 #831 Ethan Bridgewater    12 Pentucket               5:35.0   17:20.63   66   
 97 #894 Jeremy Breen         12 Watertown               5:35.0   17:20.82        
 98 #853 Cody Murtagh         12 Saint Mary's (Lynn)     5:35.1   17:20.93        
 99 #933 Zach Conant          09 Westwood                5:35.3   17:21.48        
100 #737 Samuel Rode          12 Mohawk Trail            5:35.3   17:21.49        
101 #589 Kevin Coghlan        12 Duxbury                 5:35.5   17:22.38        
102 #609 Mark Baumeister      11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:35.8   17:23.27   67   
103 #930 Vincent Dong         11 Weston                  5:35.9   17:23.38        
104 #890 Christopher Skeldon  12 Wakefield               5:36.0   17:23.70   68   
105 #827 John McMahon         12 Pembroke                5:36.4   17:24.91   69   
106 #486 William Sydlowski    10 Amesbury                5:36.7   17:25.81   70   
107 #500 Peter Blake          12 Austin Prep             5:36.8   17:26.13        
108 #825 Justin Gaiser        10 Pembroke                5:37.1   17:27.16   71   
109 #572 Joe Marcille         12 Dighton-Rehoboth        5:37.3   17:27.75        
110 #822 Cameron Anderson     10 Pembroke                5:37.4   17:28.03   72   
111 #590 Jason Reed           12 Foxborough              5:37.4   17:28.14        
112 #653 Sam Harding          12 Lee High                5:37.7   17:29.04        
113 #577 Chris Crosby         12 Dover-Sherborn          5:37.7   17:29.18   73   
114 #564 Peter Horvath        11 Coyle & Cassidy         5:37.9   17:29.66   74   
115 #793 Jacob Krivitsky      09 Norwell                 5:38.0   17:29.91   75   
116 #617 Jake Sturim          09 Hamilton-Wenham         5:38.1   17:30.30   76   
117 #488 Zack Ziomek          10 Amesbury                5:38.9   17:32.72   77   
118 #748 Jesse Seid           09 Mount Greylock          5:39.4   17:34.29   78   
119 #479 Brian Abel           10 Amesbury                5:39.9   17:36.02   79   
120 #711 Declan Walsh         11 Marian                  5:40.0   17:36.07        
121 #881 Doug Cleary          12 Upper Cape Cod Rvt      5:40.2   17:36.92        
122 #724 Griffin Barriss      11 Melrose                 5:40.3   17:37.02   80   
123 #871 Mike Flynn           10 Tewksbury               5:40.7   17:38.26   81   
124 #739 Robert Scibelli      12 Monson                  5:40.8   17:38.83        
125 #867 Jack Davis           11 Southwick-Tolland       5:41.1   17:39.48        
126 #820 Sam Wallace          10 Parker Chart            5:41.3   17:40.16   82   
127 #744 Sam Culver           10 Mount Greylock          5:41.4   17:40.41   83   
128 #654 Connor McNinch       12 Lenox Memorial          5:41.5   17:40.92        
129 #872 Rory Foley           12 Tewksbury               5:42.1   17:42.85   84   
130 #830 Patrick Spring       11 Pembroke                5:42.6   17:44.37   85   
131 #773 Hoover Parker        10 Newburyport             5:42.8   17:45.03   86   
132 #873 Ben Forest           11 Tewksbury               5:43.0   17:45.55   87   
133 #877 Joey MacNeil         11 Tewksbury               5:43.2   17:46.04   88   
134 #838 Brett Repke          12 Pentucket               5:43.2   17:46.22   89   
135 #593 Carsten Carey        09 Frontier                5:43.5   17:47.08   90   
136 #540 Billy Carroll        10 Cathedral-Sp            5:43.8   17:47.90   91   
137 #935 Joshua Casey         12 Whitinsville            5:44.0   17:48.52   92   
138 #868 Brian Kelsey         12 Sturgis East            5:44.7   17:50.76        
139 #646 John McCarthy        11 Hopedale                5:45.2   17:52.29   93   
140 #485 Riley O'Connor       12 Amesbury                5:45.4   17:52.87   94   
141 #650 Calvin Lee           11 Innovation Academy      5:45.4   17:53.13        
142 #819 Cole Senatore        10 Parker Chart            5:45.9   17:54.42   95   
143 #601 Aidan Waldron        12 Frontier                5:46.2   17:55.55   96   
144 #546 Tim Sears            11 Cathedral-Sp            5:46.5   17:56.51   97   
145 #813 Conor Claflin        12 Parker Chart            5:46.6   17:56.64   98   
146 #768 Jackson Kealey       11 Newburyport             5:46.8   17:57.22   99   
147 #689 Connor Senay         12 Manchester Essex        5:47.0   17:58.07  100   
148 #568 Mike Norton          10 Coyle & Cassidy         5:47.4   17:59.21  101   
149 #879 Sam Traynor          12 Tewksbury               5:47.4   17:59.27  102   
150 #618 Dylan Cross          12 Hampshire               5:47.5   17:59.61        
151 #585 Landon Williamson    12 Dover-Sherborn          5:47.6   17:59.91  103   
152 #823 Colton Cappa         10 Pembroke                5:47.8   18:00.35  104   
153 #545 Nam Pham             12 Cathedral-Sp            5:48.7   18:03.16  105   
154 #543 Mike Mollica         12 Cathedral-Sp            5:48.9   18:03.81  106   
155 #738 Bahu Abdul-Wadud     11 Monson                  5:50.0   18:07.22        
156 #729 Will Hanlon          10 Melrose                 5:52.6   18:15.43  107   
157 #612 Josh Erhard          11 Hamilton-Wenham         5:52.7   18:15.78  108   
158 #792 Nick Hoffman         11 Norwell                 5:53.8   18:18.96  109   
159 #833 Drew Fenton          12 Pentucket               5:54.3   18:20.70  110   
160 #731 Steve Stromski       10 Melrose                 5:56.5   18:27.59  111   
161 #599 Alex Sharp           09 Frontier                5:57.4   18:30.39  112   
162 #603 Robbie Blythe        10 Georgetown              5:57.7   18:31.08        
163 #480 Brian Chabot         12 Amesbury                5:58.3   18:33.04  113   
164 #581 Louis Parizeau       11 Dover-Sherborn          5:59.1   18:35.49  114   
165 #597 Ben Litskoski        10 Frontier                5:59.2   18:35.78  115   
166 #824 Harrison Clark       11 Pembroke                5:59.8   18:37.78  116   
167 #936 Peter Casey          11 Whitinsville            6:00.8   18:40.75  117   
168 #598 Brandyn Robinson     10 Frontier                6:01.9   18:44.38  118   
169 #595 Aaron Dorshow        11 Frontier                6:04.2   18:51.46  119   
170 #583 Scott Sirri          09 Dover-Sherborn          6:05.2   18:54.37  120   
171 #834 Nate Hey             12 Pentucket               6:05.3   18:54.94  121   
172 #579 Sean Dougherty       11 Dover-Sherborn          6:06.1   18:57.17  122   
173 #941 Jacob Vander Hart    11 Whitinsville            6:06.7   18:59.18  123   
174 #602 Orlando Wildman-Han  12 Frontier                6:09.5   19:07.87  124   
175 #794 Ryan Lynch           11 Norwell                 6:10.7   19:11.58  125   
176 #683 Connor Duda          09 Manchester Essex        6:17.0   19:31.24  126   
177 #690 Jared Zaval          10 Manchester Essex        6:22.2   19:47.36  127   
178 #942 Jonathan Vander Zea  10 Whitinsville            6:23.4   19:51.06  128   
179 #569 Charlie Southworth    8 Coyle & Cassidy         6:29.0   20:08.56  129   
180 #567 Matt Little          10 Coyle & Cassidy         6:31.0   20:14.60  130   
181 #769 Sean Kealey          12 Newburyport             7:11.3   22:20.00  131   
182 #938 Jonathan LeDuc       11 Whitinsville            7:14.2   22:29.00  132   
183 #817 Liam Noonan          11 Parker Chart            8:16.1   25:41.17  133   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Marblehead                   51    1    9   11   14   16   34   55           
      Total Time:  1:20:48.39                                                     
         Average:    16:09.68                                                     
   2 Melrose                     143    3   10   22   28   80  107  111           
      Total Time:  1:22:52.74                                                     
         Average:    16:34.55                                                     
   3 Hamilton-Wenham             148   15   17   24   25   67   76  108           
      Total Time:  1:23:33.57                                                     
         Average:    16:42.72                                                     
   4 Mount Greylock              195    2   19   49   60   65   78   83           
      Total Time:  1:23:54.60                                                     
         Average:    16:46.92                                                     
   5 Manchester Essex            195    8   12   37   38  100  126  127           
      Total Time:  1:24:12.30                                                     
         Average:    16:50.46                                                     
   6 Hopedale                    196   20   31   42   51   52   53   93           
      Total Time:  1:24:29.99                                                     
         Average:    16:54.00                                                     
   7 Norwell                     198   26   27   29   41   75  109  125           
      Total Time:  1:24:29.29                                                     
         Average:    16:53.86                                                     
   8 Newburyport                 209    4    6   56   57   86   99  131           
      Total Time:  1:23:56.91                                                     
         Average:    16:47.39                                                     
   9 Wakefield                   226   36   39   45   47   59   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:25:04.64                                                     
         Average:    17:00.93                                                     
  10 Parker Charter Essential    232    5    7   43   82   95   98  133           
      Total Time:  1:24:21.73                                                     
         Average:    16:52.35                                                     
  11 Pentucket                   272   13   50   54   66   89  110  121           
      Total Time:  1:25:49.29                                                     
         Average:    17:09.86                                                     
  12 Coyle & Cassidy             277   23   35   44   74  101  129  130           
      Total Time:  1:25:55.19                                                     
         Average:    17:11.04                                                     
  13 Amesbury                    298   32   40   70   77   79   94  113           
      Total Time:  1:26:14.06                                                     
         Average:    17:14.82                                                     
  14 Pembroke                    315   18   69   71   72   85  104  116           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.33                                                     
         Average:    17:18.87                                                     
  15 Cathedral-Springfield       319   21   48   62   91   97  105  106           
      Total Time:  1:26:39.57                                                     
         Average:    17:19.92                                                     
  16 Tewksbury                   346   33   61   81   84   87   88  102           
      Total Time:  1:27:12.12                                                     
         Average:    17:26.43                                                     
  17 Dover-Sherborn              378   30   58   73  103  114  120  122           
      Total Time:  1:28:05.13                                                     
         Average:    17:37.03                                                     
  18 Whitinsville Christian      441   46   63   92  117  123  128  132           
      Total Time:  1:29:51.20                                                     
         Average:    17:58.24                                                     
  19 Frontier                    531   90   96  112  115  118  119  124           
      Total Time:  1:31:33.18                                                     
         Average:    18:18.64                                           


Number of Elite performances: 61

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Carroll, Jack (Newburyport,MA)
Savage, Isiah (Pembroke,MA)
Agosta, Nico (Francis W. Parker Charter,MA)
Manuel, Jordan (Murdock,MA)
Rolfe, Zach (Francis W. Parker Charter,MA)
Steele, Nick (Bromfield,MA)
Ernst, Andrew (Marblehead,MA)
Wrenn, Chris (Norton,MA)
Molvar, Joseph (Newburyport,MA)
Kirby, Tommy (Mt Greylock,MA)
Wheelock, Kevin (Melrose,MA)
Johnson, Nathan (Littleton,MA)
Matthews, Ethan (Ayer,MA)
Cook, Adam (Melrose,MA)
Kokinos, Jared (Marblehead,MA)
Weidenbruc, Michael (Marblehead,MA)
Annand, Joseph (Norton,MA)
Brooks, Brian (Nauset Regional,MA)
Cring, Charles (Hamilton-Wenham,MA)
Davis, Charlie (Manchester Essex-Reg.,MA)
Domnarski, Henry (Palmer,MA)
Guinee, Patrick (Manchester Essex-Reg.,MA)
Jacob, Oliver (Marblehead,MA)
Linsky, Adam (Marblehead,MA)
Manley, Kyle (Gloucester,MA)
Marshall, Griffin (Hamilton-Wenham,MA)
Murphy, Nick (Pentucket,MA)
Piccirilli, James (Watertown,MA)
Maurais, Rita (Hopedale,MA)
Edwards, Sarah (Bellingham,MA)
Fraser-Mines, Jaylan (Tyngsborough,MA)
Howard, Jillian (Weston,MA)
O'Leary, Collette (Milton,MA)
Von Conta, Phoebe (Francis W. Parker Charter,MA)
DeMarco, Emily (Ipswich,MA)
Mitchell, Bridget (Milton,MA)
Jourdain, Emma (Lenox Memorial,MA)
Bradley , Katie (Norton,MA)
Tully, Sarah (Wayland,MA)
Feuerbach, Eve (Manchester Essex-Reg.,MA)
Casaletto, Stephanie (Austin Prep,MA)
Masciarelli, Sophia (Holy Name,MA)
Quigley, Madeline (Triton,MA)
Jones, Christina (Gloucester,MA)
Mccann, Sydney (Dennis-Yarmouth,MA)
Sorrentino, Magdal (Lenox Memorial,MA)
Tibbetts, Emily (Lenox Memorial,MA)
Negassi, Naomi (Milton,MA)
O'Leary, Elise (Milton,MA)
Wyman, Alison (West Bridgewater,MA)
Hirsch, Elizabeth (Melrose,MA)
Walker, Ashley (Westwood,MA)
Horgan, Olivia (Hamilton-Wenham,MA)
Johnson, Rachael (Coyle & Cassidy,MA)
Blow, Taylor (Hampshire,MA)
Julian, Nicole (Holyoke Catholic,MA)
O'Sullivan, Amy (Greenfield,MA)
Curcuru, Carly (Gloucester,MA)
Rains, Molly (Amesbury,MA)
Robinson, Lily (Tewksbury Memorial,MA)
Smith, Margot (Mt Greylock,MA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:12.58 Edwards, Sarah , 12, Bellingham
G-5k_XC 18:23.64 von, Phoebe , 10, Parker Chart
G-5k_XC 18:24.11 Mitchell, Bridget , 10, Milton
G-5k_XC 18:24.99 O'Leary, Colette , 11, Milton
G-5k_XC 18:27.00 Tully, Sarah , 11, Wayland
G-5k_XC 18:27.82 Feuerbach, Eve , 09, Manchester Essex
G-5k_XC 18:27.96 Maurais, Rita , 12, Hopedale
G-5k_XC 18:31.26 Jourdain, Emma , 11, Lenox Memorial
G-5k_XC 18:31.51 Masciarelli, Sophia , 10, Holy Name Ce
G-5k_XC 18:37.27 Johnson, Rachael , 09, Coyle & Cassidy
G-5k_XC 18:38.79 Blow, Taylor , 12, Hampshire
G-5k_XC 18:44.69 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan , 11, Tyngsborough
G-5k_XC 18:44.93 Hirsch, Elizabeth , 12, Melrose
G-5k_XC 18:45.03 Horgan, Olivia , 11, Hamilton-Wenham
G-5k_XC 18:45.69 Quigley, Madeline , 12, Triton
G-5k_XC 18:48.12 O'Leary, Elise , 09, Milton
G-5k_XC 18:52.36 Sorrentin, Magdalena , 09, Lenox Memorial
G-5k_XC 18:56.56 Jones, Christina , 10, Gloucester
G-5k_XC 18:57.84 Walker, Ashley , 10, Westwood
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Casaletto, Stephanie , 10, Austin Prep
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.80 Wyman, Alison , 12, West Bridgewater
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.68 Julian, Nicole , 12, Holyoke Catholic
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.33 McCann, Sydney , 10, Dennis-Yarmouth
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.04 Smith, Margot , 09, Mount Greylock
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.63 Curcuru, Carly , 11, Gloucester
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.02 Bradley, Katie , 10, Norton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.47 Tibbetts, Emily , 12, Lenox Memorial
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.98 DeMarco, Emily , 12, Ipswich
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.60 O'Sullivan, Amy , 10, Greenfield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.28 Rains, Molly , 11, Amesbury
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.70 Robinson, Lily , 09, Tewksbury
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.78 Negassi, Naomi , 11, Milton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.97 Howard, Jillian , 11, Weston
B-5k_XC 15:21.16 Ernst, Andrew , 12, Marblehead
B-5k_XC 15:40.95 Kirby, Tommy , 12, Mount Greylock
B-5k_XC 15:48.43 Wheelock, Kevin , 11, Melrose
B-5k_XC 15:53.54 Molvar, Joseph , 12, Newburyport
B-5k_XC 15:53.93 Agosta, Nico , 10, Parker Chart
B-5k_XC 15:54.13 Carleo, Jack , 11, Newburyport
B-5k_XC 15:55.99 Rolfe, Zach , 12, Parker Chart
B-5k_XC 15:58.60 Steele, Nick , 12, Bromfield School
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.38 Guinee, Patrick , 10, Manchester Essex
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.83 Kokinos, Jared , 12, Marblehead
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.31 Annand, Joseph , 11, Norton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.72 Cook, Adam , 11, Melrose
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.03 Brooks, Brian , 10, Nauset
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.28 Wrenn, Chris , 12, Norton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.52 Manuel, Jordan , 11, Murdock
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.79 Matthews, Ethan , 10, Ayer Shirley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.45 Johnson, Nathan , 11, Littleton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.45 Domnarski, Henry , 12, Palmer
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.90 Weidenbruch, Michael , 12, Marblehead
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.47 Davis, Charlie , 12, Manchester Essex
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.06 Murphy, Nick , 10, Pentucket
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.49 Linsky, Adam , 12, Marblehead
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.45 Marshall, Griffin , 11, Hamilton-Wenham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.77 Manley, Kyle , 11, Gloucester
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.01 Jacob, Oliver , 11, Marblehead
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.23 Piccirilli, James , 11, Watertown
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Cring, Charles , 12, Hamilton-Wenham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.86 Savage, Isiah , 12, Pembroke

Number of Elite performances: 28
Number of DS State performances: 33

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State