Meet Name: MA D1 All-State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Stanley Park - Westfield,MA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Notre Dame Academy - MA                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MIAA All State Cross Country Meet - 11/21/2015                  
                                   Stanley Park                                   
                               

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #184 Ariel Keklak         12 Lincoln-Sudbury         5:36.4   17:25.15    1   
  2  #36 Julia Curtin         10 Beverly                 5:36.8   17:26.21    2   
  3 #262 Margie Cullen        12 Needham                 5:39.2   17:33.77    3   
  4 #287 Clare Martin         11 Newton South            5:43.0   17:45.67    4   
  5 #285 Rebecca Grusby       12 Newton South            5:44.1   17:49.09    5   
  6  #60 Abigail Long         11 Bishop Feehan           5:44.4   17:49.80    6   
  7 #248 Grace Connolly       09 Natick                  5:48.3   18:01.89        
  8 #355 Rebekah James        09 Shepherd Hill           5:55.5   18:24.21    7   
  9  #44 Abigail Walsh        11 Beverly                 5:55.5   18:24.43    8   
 10  #13 Sophia Jacobs-Towns  09 Amherst-Pelham          5:55.5   18:24.49    9   
 11 #259 Sarah Armstrong      12 Needham                 5:55.8   18:25.14   10   
 12 #198 Kaley Richards       12 Lowell                  5:57.6   18:30.89   11   
 13 #474 Kelly Higgins        12 Weymouth                5:58.0   18:32.07        
 14  #26 Leah Brams           12 Belmont                 5:58.1   18:32.56   12   
 15 #408 Jamie Falla          10 Wachusett               5:58.3   18:33.04   13   
 16 #101 Nicole Clermont      10 Franklin                5:59.0   18:35.33        
 17 #180 Alexa Babick         11 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:00.2   18:38.91   14   
 18 #336 Jessica Ostrowski    11 Peabody                 6:00.8   18:40.68        
 19 #197 Alexandra Richards   12 Lowell                  6:01.2   18:42.07   15   
 20  #46 Abby Fisher          12 Billerica               6:01.5   18:42.87   16   
 21 #268 Maddi Terry          12 Needham                 6:02.7   18:46.80   17   
 22  #38 Ashley Foley         09 Beverly                 6:03.1   18:48.05   18   
 23 #422 Eve Driver           12 Wellesley               6:05.3   18:54.78   19   
 24 #178 Alexandra Wolf       11 Lexington               6:05.6   18:55.60   20   
 25  #55 Megan Carmody        12 Bishop Feehan           6:06.1   18:57.33   21   
 26 #473 Kacie Higgins        12 Weymouth                6:06.8   18:59.61        
 27  #20 Sarah Cavanaugh      11 Auburn                  6:07.4   19:01.39        
 28 #359 Emma Whitehead       09 Shepherd Hill           6:08.3   19:04.12   22   
 29  #95 Nicolet Chapman      12 Dracut                  6:08.4   19:04.32        
 30  #45 Sarah Burns          10 Billerica               6:08.8   19:05.77   23   
 31 #111 Emily Willson        10 Groton-Dunstable        6:09.5   19:07.76        
 32 #246 Alexandra Bettez     09 Nashoba                 6:09.8   19:08.90        
 33 #339 Jordan Callahan      12 Plymouth North          6:10.5   19:10.97   24   
 34 #341 Sam Curtin           11 Plymouth North          6:10.6   19:11.26   25   
 35 #291 Ann Roberts          12 North Attleborough      6:11.6   19:14.26        
 36 #275 Victoria Spitaels    12 Newton North            6:11.6   19:14.33   26   
 37 #182 Elizabeth Concannon  11 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:11.8   19:14.94   27   
 38 #270 Einat Gavish         10 Newton North            6:12.6   19:17.63   28   
 39 #152 Abigail Fischer      09 Hopkinton               6:12.7   19:17.65   29   
 40 #134 Jenna Solimine       11 Haverhill               6:13.1   19:19.10        
 41   #2 Sara Mitchell        11 Acton-Boxborough        6:13.4   19:19.87        
 42 #174 Paige Lawler         12 Lexington               6:13.9   19:21.58   30   
 43 #292 Abby Murphy          09 North Quincy            6:14.0   19:21.93        
 44 #133 Jillian Lemieux      12 Haverhill               6:14.8   19:24.23        
 45 #325 Elizabeth Peckham    10 Oliver Ames             6:15.0   19:24.97        
 46 #289 Kim Carroll          11 North Andover           6:15.7   19:27.20        
 47  #69 Shannon Lustiber     11 Chelmsford              6:15.9   19:27.89        
 48 #418 Alyssa Murphy        12 Walpole                 6:16.1   19:28.41        
 49 #283 Katherine Collins    11 Newton South            6:16.2   19:28.71   31   
 50 #185 Nicole Kerrigan      12 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:16.6   19:30.04   32   
 51 #295 Erica Dean           12 Northampton             6:17.0   19:31.22   33   
 52  #70 Eline Laurent        10 Concord-Carlisle        6:17.1   19:31.41        
 53 #266 Daniella Pascucci    12 Needham                 6:17.3   19:32.06   34   
 54 #299 Leila Markosian      11 Northampton             6:17.7   19:33.24   35   
 55 #297 Stephanie Jordan     12 Northampton             6:17.7   19:33.25   36   
 56 #294 Evelynn Burke        11 Northampton             6:17.7   19:33.29   37   
 57  #97 Rachael Flores       12 Dracut                  6:18.0   19:34.21        
 58 #175 Grace Leightheiser   11 Lexington               6:18.2   19:34.96   38   
 59 #103 Brittany Robinson    12 Franklin                6:18.5   19:35.86        
 60  #47 Alyssa Freeman       12 Billerica               6:19.1   19:37.59   39   
 61 #169 Maya Barrett-Tzanne  10 Lexington               6:19.1   19:37.74   40   
 62  #33 Sara Naumann         11 Belmont                 6:19.2   19:37.84   41   
 63 #170 Sophie Chong         10 Lexington               6:19.2   19:38.14   42   
 64 #186 Nancy Lucier         12 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:19.4   19:38.74   43   
 65 #351 Julia Carrier        11 Shepherd Hill           6:19.5   19:39.07   44   
 66 #280 Caroline Barry       10 Newton South            6:19.6   19:39.11   45   
 67 #356 Gabrielle Lawrence   10 Shepherd Hill           6:19.7   19:39.65   46   
 68  #68 Gabrielle Vandendri  11 Brookline               6:19.9   19:40.09        
 69 #452 Claire Widmann       11 Westford Academy        6:20.4   19:41.65        
 70 #277 Rose Teszler         10 Newton North            6:20.6   19:42.36   47   
 71 #282 Emily Bulczynski     10 Newton South            6:20.7   19:42.73   48   
 72 #426 Hannah Rieders       11 Wellesley               6:20.8   19:43.07   49   
 73 #171 Hayley Gambone       12 Lexington               6:21.1   19:43.85   50   
 74 #151 Kerry Driscoll       11 Hopkinton               6:21.4   19:44.90   51   
 75 #263 Julianna Donovan     12 Needham                 6:21.7   19:45.78   52   
 76 #425 Emily Meara          11 Wellesley               6:21.8   19:45.98   53   
 77  #72 Caitlyn Demers       12 Dartmouth               6:22.2   19:47.34        
 78 #102 Kate Hartnett        10 Franklin                6:22.4   19:47.90        
 79 #230 Heather Leckey       10 Minnechaug              6:22.8   19:49.11        
 80 #183 Charlotte Furman     10 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:22.9   19:49.46   54   
 81  #66 Sarah Kiamie         11 Boston Latin School     6:25.0   19:56.05        
 82 #290 Lily Voke            11 North Andover           6:25.1   19:56.35        
 83 #314 Makenzie Lanagan     12 Notre Dame A            6:25.3   19:56.96        
 84 #177 Kesinia Sortor       09 Lexington               6:26.8   20:01.61   55   
 85 #149 Julia Burdulis       11 Hopkinton               6:27.3   20:03.31   56   
 86  #57 Emily Dold           12 Bishop Feehan           6:27.9   20:05.08   57   
 87  #53 Andrea Ponte         12 Billerica               6:28.2   20:05.92   58   
 88 #194 Hannah Laughlin      12 Lowell                  6:28.4   20:06.60   59   
 89 #155 Lauren Ness          11 Hopkinton               6:28.7   20:07.64   60   
 90 #104 Sabrina Roche        12 Franklin                6:28.8   20:07.97        
 91 #273 Olivia Micalizzi     09 Newton North            6:29.0   20:08.31   61   
 92 #199 Olivia Sheffield     10 Lowell                  6:29.4   20:09.74   62   
 93   #3 Erin Dustin          09 Agawam                  6:29.4   20:09.83        
 94  #10 Frances Duncan       12 Amherst-Pelham          6:29.5   20:09.90   63   
 95  #31 Sophia Klimasmith    12 Belmont                 6:29.6   20:10.27   64   
 96 #427 Madeline Rieders     11 Wellesley               6:29.8   20:10.86   65   
 97 #368 Olivia Murray        12 Shrewsbury              6:29.9   20:11.18   66   
 98  #67 Elizabeth Filine     12 Brookline               6:29.9   20:11.29        
 99 #272 Leah Metzger         12 Newton North            6:30.0   20:11.52   67   
100 #302 Emma Yount           10 Northampton             6:30.6   20:13.51   68   
101 #428 Claire Sibold        12 Wellesley               6:31.1   20:14.99   69   
102 #191 Lindsey Ahern        09 Lowell                  6:31.4   20:15.84   70   
103  #48 Amanda Hawkes        11 Billerica               6:31.7   20:16.81   71   
104  #11 Augusta Fricke       10 Amherst-Pelham          6:32.0   20:17.85   72   
105 #367 Bri Moss             12 Shrewsbury              6:32.1   20:18.19   73   
106 #298 Tori Laverdiere      12 Northampton             6:32.3   20:18.56   74   
107 #216 Erin Giugno          11 Marlborough             6:32.3   20:18.69        
108 #196 Sarah Meehan         09 Lowell                  6:32.5   20:19.20   75   
109 #261 Alice Blake          09 Needham                 6:32.7   20:19.81   76   
110 #276 Cat Teasdale         12 Newton North            6:32.7   20:20.02   77   
111 #445 Sophie Gronbeck      10 Westfield               6:33.3   20:21.93   78   
112  #41 Nora Monahan         11 Beverly                 6:33.6   20:22.81   79   
113 #293 Mairead Blatner      11 Northampton             6:33.8   20:23.26   80   
114   #5 Madison Scott        11 Algonquin               6:33.9   20:23.59        
115  #29 Audrey Christo       09 Belmont                 6:33.9   20:23.77   81   
116  #43 Alexis Sutyak        11 Beverly                 6:33.9   20:23.80   82   
117 #409 Rachael Farley       11 Wachusett               6:34.1   20:24.19   83   
118  #62 Lauren Magill        10 Bishop Feehan           6:34.4   20:25.11   84   
119  #96 Abby Cutrumbes       12 Dracut                  6:34.5   20:25.45        
120 #154 Molly Hawkins        11 Hopkinton               6:34.7   20:26.11   85   
121 #441 Emily Desmond        11 Westborough             6:34.9   20:26.87        
122 #192 Erin Dixon           12 Lowell                  6:35.1   20:27.49   86   
123  #49 Kayla Livingston     11 Billerica               6:35.3   20:28.03   87   
124 #365 Brenna LaChapelle    09 Shrewsbury              6:35.4   20:28.46   88   
125  #64 Brenna Thibodeau     11 Bishop Feehan           6:35.7   20:29.33   89   
126  #54 Samantha White       12 Billerica               6:37.3   20:34.34   90   
127 #181 Ceci Barnes          11 Lincoln-Sudbury         6:37.5   20:34.76   91   
128 #342 Katie Fisher         11 Plymouth North          6:37.6   20:35.11   92   
129  #16 Lydia Sawyer         11 Amherst-Pelham          6:37.7   20:35.42   93   
130 #406 Dominique Engle      10 Wachusett               6:38.5   20:38.00   94   
131 #288 Midori Sangiolo      11 Newton South            6:38.8   20:38.77   95   
132 #157 Elena Wade           10 Hopkinton               6:39.2   20:40.20   96   
133 #278 Sarah Williams       12 Newton North            6:39.9   20:42.18   97   
134 #343 Leanne Galanek       11 Plymouth North          6:40.3   20:43.56   98   
135 #353 Briana Ellis         12 Shepherd Hill           6:40.9   20:45.29   99   
136 #110 Meagan Odell         10 Groton-Dunstable        6:40.9   20:45.51        
137 #364 Erica Hanlon         09 Shrewsbury              6:41.1   20:46.04  100   
138 #203 Brooke Dias          12 Ludlow                  6:41.6   20:47.45        
139 #156 Jane Stilwell        09 Hopkinton               6:41.7   20:47.80  101   
140 #415 Kathryn Trainor      11 Wachusett               6:41.9   20:48.47  102   
141  #56 Phoebe Dodge         09 Bishop Feehan           6:42.1   20:49.16  103   
142 #109 Allie Demers         10 Groton-Dunstable        6:42.7   20:50.93        
143 #413 Allison Peto         09 Wachusett               6:42.8   20:51.43  104   
144 #366 Maura McNamara       10 Shrewsbury              6:43.0   20:51.94  105   
145 #346 Elizabeth Marshall   09 Plymouth North          6:43.1   20:52.17  106   
146 #417 Gabrielle Orlando    09 Wahconah                6:44.1   20:55.22        
147 #204 Sydney Leroux        12 Ludlow                  6:44.4   20:56.36        
148 #449 Mia McDonald         10 Westfield               6:44.4   20:56.42  107   
149  #14 Hannah Lebowitz      12 Amherst-Pelham          6:44.9   20:57.72  108   
150 #345 Ailish Husband       10 Plymouth North          6:45.4   20:59.48  109   
151   #4 Jennifer Fox         11 Algonquin               6:45.9   21:00.83        
152 #279 Emily Aunins         11 Newton South            6:46.3   21:02.06  110   
153  #17 Meghan Sharick       12 Amherst-Pelham          6:46.4   21:02.48  111   
154  #63 Abigail McCarthy     11 Bishop Feehan           6:47.0   21:04.25  112   
155 #371 MacKenzie Werenski   12 South Hadley            6:48.4   21:08.76        
156 #362 Julianne Fay         10 Shrewsbury              6:48.5   21:09.18  113   
157  #30 Meredith Hughes      12 Belmont                 6:50.7   21:15.79  114   
158 #429 Olivia Vernon        10 Wellesley               6:51.1   21:17.21  115   
159 #416 Kat Bruce            11 Wahconah                6:51.5   21:18.44        
160 #352 Kasey Clark          10 Shepherd Hill           6:51.7   21:19.12  116   
161 #264 Emily Hargreaves     11 Needham                 6:52.0   21:19.97  117   
162 #442 Carley Censabella    12 Westfield               6:52.2   21:20.56  118   
163 #202 Emily Alves          11 Ludlow                  6:52.8   21:22.53        
164 #407 Allie Falla          12 Wachusett               6:53.9   21:25.66  119   
165 #363 Reagan Gillooly      09 Shrewsbury              6:54.5   21:27.80  120   
166  #27 Camilla Carere       10 Belmont                 6:59.8   21:44.18  121   
167 #430 Cassandra Winkelman  11 Wellesley               7:00.4   21:45.94  122   
168 #354 Emily French         10 Shepherd Hill           7:01.4   21:48.99  123   
169 #443 Madison Eline        12 Westfield               7:02.2   21:51.64  124   
170 #448 Elizabeth Irwin      11 Westfield               7:04.8   21:59.52  125   
171 #412 Amelia Moran         11 Wachusett               7:05.5   22:01.88  126   
172  #12 Mia Hartl            12 Amherst-Pelham          7:05.7   22:02.39  127   
173  #40 Sarah Leighton       12 Beverly                 7:08.7   22:11.93  128   
174  #28 Emma Chambers        12 Belmont                 7:10.3   22:16.61  129   
175 #340 Gracie Curtin        09 Plymouth North          7:15.0   22:31.49  130   
176  #99 Abigail Laughlin     12 East Longmeadow         7:16.6   22:36.29        
177 #450 Mary Philpot         10 Westfield               7:20.0   22:46.78  131   
178  #42 Macy Pierce          09 Beverly                 7:21.6   22:51.83  132   
179 #447 Clara Hinck          09 Westfield               7:37.0   23:39.64  133   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Needham                     116    3   10   17   34   52   76  117           
      Total Time:  1:34:03.56                                                     
         Average:    18:48.71                                                     
   2 Lincoln-Sudbury             117    1   14   27   32   43   54   91           
      Total Time:  1:34:27.78                                                     
         Average:    18:53.56                                                     
   3 Newton South                133    4    5   31   45   48   95  110           
      Total Time:  1:34:25.31                                                     
         Average:    18:53.07                                                     
   4 Lexington                   170   20   30   38   40   42   50   55           
      Total Time:  1:37:08.02                                                     
         Average:    19:25.61                                                     
   5 Beverly                     189    2    8   18   79   82  128  132           
      Total Time:  1:35:25.30                                                     
         Average:    19:05.06                                                     
   6 Billerica                   207   16   23   39   58   71   87   90           
      Total Time:  1:37:48.96                                                     
         Average:    19:33.80                                                     
   7 Northampton                 209   33   35   36   37   68   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:38:24.51                                                     
         Average:    19:40.91                                                     
   8 Lowell                      217   11   15   59   62   70   75   86           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.14                                                     
         Average:    19:33.03                                                     
   9 Shepherd Hill               218    7   22   44   46   99  116  123           
      Total Time:  1:37:32.34                                                     
         Average:    19:30.47                                                     
  10 Newton North                229   26   28   47   61   67   77   97           
      Total Time:  1:38:34.15                                                     
         Average:    19:42.83                                                     
  11 Wellesley                   255   19   49   53   65   69  115  122           
      Total Time:  1:38:49.68                                                     
         Average:    19:45.94                                                     
  12 Bishop Feehan               257    6   21   57   84   89  103  112           
      Total Time:  1:37:46.65                                                     
         Average:    19:33.33                                                     
  13 Hopkinton                   281   29   51   56   60   85   96  101           
      Total Time:  1:39:39.61                                                     
         Average:    19:55.93                                                     
  14 Belmont                     312   12   41   64   81  114  121  129           
      Total Time:  1:40:00.23                                                     
         Average:    20:00.05                                                     
  15 Plymouth North              345   24   25   92   98  106  109  130           
      Total Time:  1:40:33.07                                                     
         Average:    20:06.62                                                     
  16 Amherst-Pelham              345    9   63   72   93  108  111  127           
      Total Time:  1:40:25.38                                                     
         Average:    20:05.08                                                     
  17 Wachusett                   396   13   83   94  102  104  119  126           
      Total Time:  1:41:15.13                                                     
         Average:    20:15.03                                                     
  18 Shrewsbury                  432   66   73   88  100  105  113  120           
      Total Time:  1:42:35.81                                                     
         Average:    20:31.17                                                     
  19 Westfield                   552   78  107  118  124  125  131  133           
      Total Time:  1:46:30.07                                                     
         Average:    21:18.02                                               


Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #898 Thomas D'Anieri      12 Wellesley               4:54.9   15:16.10    1   
  2 #821 Marcelo Rocha        11 Peabody                 4:58.4   15:27.08        
  3 #786 Liam Sullivan        12 Northampton             4:59.2   15:29.50    2   
  4 #661 Zachary Manickas-Hi  12 Lexington               4:59.6   15:30.57    3   
  5 #536 Sam Stubbs           12 Cambridge Ri            5:00.5   15:33.35    4   
  6 #677 Anthony Rodriguez    11 Lowell                  5:01.7   15:37.32    5   
  7 #551 Eli Decker           12 Concord-Carlisle        5:03.0   15:41.15    6   
  8 #882 Grant Hauver         12 Wachusett               5:03.6   15:43.07        
  9 #674 Chris Gendron        12 Lowell                  5:03.9   15:44.12    7   
 10 #691 Jake Affanato        12 Mansfield               5:04.0   15:44.43    8   
 11 #529 Esu Alemseged        12 Cambridge Ri            5:04.4   15:45.68    9   
 12 #712 Brian Oram           10 Marlborough             5:04.6   15:46.07        
 13 #676 Christopher Polanco  11 Lowell                  5:04.7   15:46.59   10   
 14 #587 Jacob Gaudette       12 Dracut                  5:04.8   15:46.81        
 15 #692 Jack Crawford        12 Mansfield               5:04.9   15:47.12   11   
 16 #530 Daniel Aschale       12 Cambridge Ri            5:05.2   15:47.96   12   
 17 #852 Tristan Shelgren     10 Saint John's Prep       5:06.0   15:50.53        
 18 #752 Kyle Cloutier        11 Nashoba                 5:06.3   15:51.48        
 19 #669 Tommy Abraham        12 Lowell                  5:06.6   15:52.58   13   
 20 #719 Danny Cosgrove       12 Masconomet              5:07.1   15:53.90   14   
 21 #901 Benjamin Matejka     11 Wellesley               5:07.5   15:55.38   15   
 22 #659 Thomas Lingard       10 Lexington               5:07.6   15:55.54   16   
 23 #847 Ben Kovacs           11 Saint John's            5:08.1   15:56.97   17   
 24 #527 Noah Lindeman        12 Brookline               5:08.1   15:57.25   18   
 25 #848 Harry Maloy          12 Saint John's            5:08.3   15:57.58   19   
 26 #499 Andrew Peterson      12 Arlington               5:09.8   16:02.46        
 27 #757 Steven Flanagan      11 Needham                 5:10.0   16:03.09   20   
 28 #775 Andrew Mah           10 Newton North            5:10.1   16:03.42        
 29 #918 Connor Schoen        11 Westborough             5:10.5   16:04.56   21   
 30 #849 Peter Monahan        12 Saint John's            5:11.3   16:07.04   22   
 31 #638 Joel Ramos           11 Holyoke                 5:12.1   16:09.63   23   
 32 #720 Kyle Faddis          11 Masconomet              5:12.1   16:09.64   24   
 33 #763 Kevin Quinn          11 Needham                 5:12.4   16:10.39   25   
 34 #869 Trevor Wysong        12 Taunton                 5:12.7   16:11.53        
 35 #630 Cameron Correia      11 Holyoke                 5:12.8   16:11.60   26   
 36 #520 Evan Baker           12 Brookline               5:12.9   16:11.88   27   
 37 #517 Christopher McCaffr  11 Brockton                5:12.9   16:12.12        
 38 #591 Mike McDonald        12 Framingham              5:13.2   16:13.03        
 39 #715 Andrew Lamb          11 Marshfield              5:14.6   16:17.23        
 40 #658 Christian Herlihy    11 Lexington               5:14.8   16:17.82   28   
 41 #670 Sean Bryan           12 Lowell                  5:14.9   16:18.36   29   
 42 #760 Drew Khalaj          12 Needham                 5:15.2   16:19.10   30   
 43 #633 Bryan Dec            12 Holyoke                 5:15.4   16:19.72   31   
 44 #777 Chris Alfond         12 North Middlesex         5:15.4   16:19.75        
 45 #556 Spencer Meyer        12 Concord-Carlisle        5:15.4   16:19.84   32   
 46 #753 Ryan Gillooly        11 Nashoba                 5:15.7   16:20.77        
 47 #934 Cody Moran           11 Weymouth                5:15.9   16:21.26        
 48 #945 Jacob Zuch           12 Winchester              5:16.2   16:22.33        
 49 #621 Ivan Frantz          12 Hingham                 5:16.4   16:23.02   33   
 50 #496 Owen Wright          12 Amherst-Pelham          5:16.5   16:23.27   34   
 51 #784 Ethan Milsark        11 Northampton             5:17.0   16:24.85   35   
 52 #547 Evan Fagan           10 Central Catholic        5:17.6   16:26.63        
 53 #929 Karthik Ravichandra  12 Westford Academy        5:17.8   16:27.25   36   
 54 #850 Joshua Rahn          10 Saint John's            5:17.9   16:27.42   37   
 55 #620 Michael Durkin       12 Hingham                 5:18.1   16:28.02   38   
 56 #902 Jamieson Mazzola     11 Wellesley               5:18.5   16:29.26   39   
 57 #477 Patrick Nero         11 Acton-Boxborough        5:18.7   16:29.91        
 58 #851 Joe Walsh            10 Saint John's            5:18.9   16:30.56   40   
 59 #525 Sam Klein            12 Brookline               5:18.9   16:30.68   41   
 60 #699 Nick Rispoli         11 Mansfield               5:19.3   16:31.81   42   
 61 #864 Jackson Southard     12 Shrewsbury              5:19.3   16:31.91   43   
 62 #657 Connor Hausmann      11 Lexington               5:19.5   16:32.45   44   
 63 #946 Roger Hellard        12 Xaverian Brothers       5:19.8   16:33.37        
 64 #922 Jason Dolan          10 Westford Academy        5:19.9   16:33.88   45   
 65 #736 Tyler Bernier        12 Minnechaug              5:20.1   16:34.30        
 66 #912 Eric Latimer         12 Westborough             5:20.2   16:34.56   46   
 67 #586 Matt Cahill          11 Dracut                  5:20.4   16:35.44        
 68 #863 Josh Newmark         11 Shrewsbury              5:20.8   16:36.41   47   
 69 #681 Thomas Mackin        12 Lynn Classical          5:21.0   16:37.31        
 70 #528 Hal Triedman         12 Brookline               5:21.5   16:38.72   48   
 71 #519 Lucas Aramburu       09 Brookline               5:21.8   16:39.63   49   
 72 #845 Nick Green           11 Saint John's            5:22.2   16:40.87   50   
 73 #900 Samuel Gilman        11 Wellesley               5:22.2   16:40.97   51   
 74 #635 Izaien Lugo          10 Holyoke                 5:22.3   16:41.22   52   
 75 #675 Martin Mungai        10 Lowell                  5:22.6   16:42.24   53   
 76 #516 Trey Sheridan        11 Bridgewater-Raynham     5:22.7   16:42.54        
 77 #531 James Blanchard      11 Cambridge Ri            5:22.9   16:43.02   54   
 78 #908 Dean Vogel           11 West Springfield        5:23.4   16:44.74        
 79 #497 Jack Yanko           09 Amherst-Pelham          5:23.6   16:45.23   55   
 80 #663 Dan Steinfeld        12 Lexington               5:23.7   16:45.41   56   
 81 #524 Matija Jankovic      12 Brookline               5:23.9   16:46.32   57   
 82 #532 Lucas Chen           10 Cambridge Ri            5:24.0   16:46.38   58   
 83 #854 Tianrui Sun          11 Sharon                  5:24.1   16:46.88        
 84 #803 Jarod Boone          12 Oliver Ames             5:24.3   16:47.31   59   
 85 #508 Teddy McNulty        12 Bishop Feehan           5:24.3   16:47.54   60   
 86 #911 Isaac Grosner        12 Westborough             5:24.5   16:48.13   61   
 87 #523 Quinn Gangadharan    10 Brookline               5:24.7   16:48.71   62   
 88 #921 Sean Doherty         10 Westford Academy        5:24.8   16:49.01   63   
 89 #904 Thomas Weiss         10 Wellesley               5:25.4   16:50.71   64   
 90 #862 Andrew Kaye          10 Shrewsbury              5:25.8   16:52.09   65   
 91 #660 Robert MacKenzie     12 Lexington               5:25.9   16:52.39   66   
 92 #560 Taylor Wurts         12 Concord-Carlisle        5:26.2   16:53.33   67   
 93 #538 Youssef Zerbouaa     10 Cambridge Ri            5:26.4   16:54.05   68   
 94 #776 Patrick Kitchen      11 North Andover           5:26.6   16:54.47        
 95 #806 Troy Kent            12 Oliver Ames             5:26.8   16:55.06   69   
 96 #668 Alex Perkins         12 Longmeadow              5:26.9   16:55.45        
 97 #559 Cole Winstanley      12 Concord-Carlisle        5:27.0   16:55.71   70   
 98 #693 Kevin Crawford       10 Mansfield               5:27.0   16:55.79   71   
 99 #555 Timothy McClure      10 Concord-Carlisle        5:27.0   16:55.87   72   
100 #809 Brent Schwartz       11 Oliver Ames             5:27.2   16:56.38   73   
101 #665 Ross Elkhort         12 Lincoln-Sudbury         5:27.3   16:56.69        
102 #548 Andrew Gerenz        12 Chelmsford              5:27.8   16:58.20        
103 #764 Alex Turner          12 Needham                 5:27.8   16:58.23   74   
104 #919 Gabriel Piepergerde  11 Westfield               5:28.2   16:59.48        
105 #549 Zachary Jarnagin     10 Chelmsford              5:28.2   16:59.66        
106 #667 Nick Lachiusa        12 Longmeadow              5:28.4   17:00.02        
107 #504 Joseph Corkery       12 Bishop Feehan           5:28.5   17:00.60   75   
108 #509 Gavin O'Keefe        12 Bishop Feehan           5:28.6   17:00.92   76   
109 #925 Zachary Goldberg     11 Westford Academy        5:28.7   17:01.14   77   
110 #493 Aidan Shea           09 Amherst-Pelham          5:28.8   17:01.27   78   
111 #778 Michael Spooner      11 North Middlesex         5:28.9   17:01.70        
112 #697 Kalin Petrov         10 Mansfield               5:29.4   17:03.12   79   
113 #722 Nathan Murley        11 Masconomet              5:29.4   17:03.23   80   
114 #478 Noah Brazer          11 Algonquin               5:29.5   17:03.59        
115 #944 Jack Ryan            10 Whitman-Hanson          5:29.6   17:03.97        
116 #714 Derek Holmes         11 Marshfield              5:29.8   17:04.47        
117 #800 Nick Barber          12 Oliver Ames             5:30.1   17:05.48   81   
118 #713 Joe Donovan          11 Marshfield              5:30.2   17:05.83        
119 #899 Harrison Gill        12 Wellesley               5:30.3   17:06.03   82   
120 #694 Niegel Dabare        12 Mansfield               5:30.8   17:07.64   83   
121 #718 Alex Brovender       11 Masconomet              5:31.1   17:08.71   84   
122 #734 Jack Kalil           10 Milford                 5:31.4   17:09.36        
123 #592 Ryan Spelman         12 Franklin                5:31.4   17:09.51        
124 #662 Mark Solomon         12 Lexington               5:31.4   17:09.52   85   
125 #856 Dan Stevens          11 Shepherd Hill           5:31.4   17:09.61        
126 #923 Matthew Downey       11 Westford Academy        5:31.5   17:09.84   86   
127 #914 Eamonn Mazur         11 Westborough             5:31.6   17:10.00   87   
128 #717 Garrett Bampos       12 Masconomet              5:31.6   17:10.11   88   
129 #723 Joe Weston           11 Masconomet              5:31.7   17:10.32   89   
130 #762 Cameron McLeod       09 Needham                 5:31.7   17:10.33   90   
131 #807 James Kerester       12 Oliver Ames             5:31.7   17:10.43   91   
132 #893 Luke Berardinelli    11 Walpole                 5:31.7   17:10.53        
133 #606 Dylan Colon          12 Greater Lawr            5:31.9   17:10.90        
134 #855 Chris Ethier         11 Shepherd Hill           5:32.0   17:11.37        
135 #626 Liam Nolan           10 Hingham                 5:32.0   17:11.37   92   
136 #680 Luis Fialho          12 Ludlow                  5:32.1   17:11.68        
137 #780 Johnathan Dean       10 Northampton             5:32.3   17:12.17   93   
138 #672 Conor Donovan        11 Lowell                  5:32.8   17:13.95   94   
139 #624 Jack Muldoon         11 Hingham                 5:32.9   17:14.01   95   
140 #550 Willard McKinstry    11 Chicopee Com            5:33.4   17:15.70        
141 #843 Jackson Ennis        12 Saint John's            5:33.9   17:17.10   96   
142 #906 Dillon Garvey        12 West Springfield        5:34.1   17:17.84        
143 #607 Nick Odell           12 Groton-Dunstable        5:34.5   17:19.06        
144 #860 James He             12 Shrewsbury              5:34.8   17:20.06   97   
145 #512 Alexander Simoneau   10 Bishop Feehan           5:35.2   17:21.44   98   
146 #503 Patrick Cashin       11 Bishop Feehan           5:35.4   17:21.89   99   
147 #857 Noah Calkins         11 Shrewsbury              5:35.6   17:22.47  100   
148 #490 Marcel Gabbett       12 Amherst-Pelham          5:35.6   17:22.54  101   
149 #514 Joe Stover           11 Boston College High     5:35.8   17:23.02        
150 #679 Connor Crowley       11 Ludlow                  5:35.8   17:23.31        
151 #636 Pat Morrison         10 Holyoke                 5:36.2   17:24.45  102   
152 #622 Evan Goddard         10 Hingham                 5:36.3   17:24.60  103   
153 #489 Aiden Foucault Ethe  10 Amherst-Pelham          5:36.3   17:24.65  104   
154 #928 Adam Mullen          10 Westford Academy        5:37.3   17:27.81  105   
155 #805 Colin Hershlag       11 Oliver Ames             5:37.4   17:27.98  106   
156 #907 Nate Merck           10 West Springfield        5:37.8   17:29.47        
157 #783 Phillip Hempstead    10 Northampton             5:38.3   17:30.97  107   
158 #916 Max Polich           11 Westborough             5:38.3   17:31.06  108   
159 #915 John O'Connell       11 Westborough             5:38.8   17:32.41  109   
160 #533 Isak Prellner        11 Cambridge Ri            5:39.3   17:33.88  110   
161 #865 Jack Tepper          10 Shrewsbury              5:40.3   17:36.99  111   
162 #896 Caleb Brown          12 Wellesley               5:40.9   17:38.86  112   
163 #787 Peter White          10 Northampton             5:41.2   17:39.99  113   
164 #619 Tristan DelAguilla   10 Hingham                 5:41.3   17:40.10  114   
165 #698 Collin Rice          10 Mansfield               5:41.4   17:40.62  115   
166 #913 Keyi Li              11 Westborough             5:41.6   17:41.04  116   
167 #858 James Canzano        11 Shrewsbury              5:41.9   17:42.18  117   
168 #785 Sam Norton           11 Northampton             5:42.0   17:42.42  118   
169 #782 Ben Gelb             10 Northampton             5:42.3   17:43.39  119   
170 #802 Zachary Bellido      10 Oliver Ames             5:42.9   17:45.37  120   
171 #494 Leif Stevens         10 Amherst-Pelham          5:43.0   17:45.60  121   
172 #920 Shyam Bhagat         12 Westford Academy        5:44.2   17:49.16  122   
173 #761 Matt Mahoney         11 Needham                 5:44.6   17:50.53  123   
174 #554 Tyler Lee            11 Concord-Carlisle        5:45.2   17:52.36  124   
175 #552 Gavin Griffith       10 Concord-Carlisle        5:45.4   17:52.93  125   
176 #491 Michael Kiely        09 Amherst-Pelham          5:45.8   17:54.09  126   
177 #628 Peter Ross           12 Hingham                 5:45.9   17:54.66  127   
178 #632 James Curtin         12 Holyoke                 5:47.0   17:57.96  128   
179 #758 Chris Gillis         11 Needham                 5:47.9   18:00.64  129   
180 #721 Joe McGaunn          12 Masconomet              5:49.4   18:05.28  130   
181 #634 Ethan Dupont         10 Holyoke                 5:49.8   18:06.55  131   
182 #507 John (Jack) Leonard  11 Bishop Feehan           5:50.9   18:09.92  132   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lowell                       64    5    7   10   13   29   53   94           
      Total Time:  1:19:18.97                                                     
         Average:    15:51.80                                                     
   2 Saint John's                135   17   19   22   37   40   50   96           
      Total Time:  1:20:59.57                                                     
         Average:    16:11.92                                                     
   3 Cambridge Rindge & Latin    137    4    9   12   54   58   68  110           
      Total Time:  1:20:36.39                                                     
         Average:    16:07.28                                                     
   4 Lexington                   147    3   16   28   44   56   66   85           
      Total Time:  1:21:01.79                                                     
         Average:    16:12.36                                                     
   5 Wellesley                   170    1   15   39   51   64   82  112           
      Total Time:  1:21:12.42                                                     
         Average:    16:14.49                                                     
   6 Brookline                   183   18   27   41   48   49   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:21:58.16                                                     
         Average:    16:23.64                                                     
   7 Mansfield                   211    8   11   42   71   79   83  115           
      Total Time:  1:22:02.27                                                     
         Average:    16:24.46                                                     
   8 Holyoke                     234   23   26   31   52  102  128  131           
      Total Time:  1:22:46.62                                                     
         Average:    16:33.33                                                     
   9 Needham                     239   20   25   30   74   90  123  129           
      Total Time:  1:22:41.14                                                     
         Average:    16:32.23                                                     
  10 Concord-Carlisle            247    6   32   67   70   72  124  125           
      Total Time:  1:22:45.90                                                     
         Average:    16:33.18                                                     
  11 Masconomet                  290   14   24   80   84   88   89  130           
      Total Time:  1:23:25.59                                                     
         Average:    16:41.12                                                     
  12 Westford Academy            307   36   45   63   77   86  105  122           
      Total Time:  1:24:01.12                                                     
         Average:    16:48.23                                                     
  13 Westborough                 323   21   46   61   87  108  109  116           
      Total Time:  1:24:08.31                                                     
         Average:    16:49.67                                                     
  14 Northampton                 350    2   35   93  107  113  118  119           
      Total Time:  1:24:17.48                                                     
         Average:    16:51.50                                                     
  15 Shrewsbury                  352   43   47   65   97  100  111  117           
      Total Time:  1:24:42.94                                                     
         Average:    16:56.59                                                     
  16 Hingham                     361   33   38   92   95  103  114  127           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.02                                                     
         Average:    16:56.21                                                     
  17 Amherst-Pelham              372   34   55   78  101  104  121  126           
      Total Time:  1:24:56.96                                                     
         Average:    16:59.40                                                     
  18 Oliver Ames                 373   59   69   73   81   91  106  120           
      Total Time:  1:24:54.66                                                     
         Average:    16:58.94                                                     
  19 Bishop Feehan               408   60   75   76   98   99  132                
      Total Time:  1:25:32.39                                                     
         Average:    17:06.48                                                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 106

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Bryan, Sean (Lowell,MA)
Chapman, Nicolet (Dracut,MA)
Schoen, Connor (Westborough,MA)
Oram, Brian (Marlborough,MA)
Falla, Jamie (Wachusett Regional,MA)
Wolf, Alexandra (Lexington,MA)
James, Rebekah (Shepherd Hill,MA)
Clermont, Nicole (Franklin,MA)
gaudette, jacob (Dracut,MA)
Polanco, Christopher (Lowell,MA)
Rocha, Marcelo (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Rodriguez, Anthony (Lowell,MA)
Baker, Evan (Brookline,MA)
Lingard, Thomas (Lexington,MA)
Richards, Alexandra (Lowell,MA)
Connolly, Grace (Natick,MA)
Abraham, Tommy (Lowell,MA)
Cloutier, Kyle (Nashoba Regional,MA)
Affanato, Jake (Mansfield,MA)
Cosgrove, Dan (Masconomet Regional,MA)
Foley, Ashley (Beverly,MA)
Mah, Andrew (Newton North,MA)
Decker, Eli (Concord-Carlisle,MA)
Crawford, Jack (Mansfield,MA)
Keklak, Ariel (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Curtin, Julia (Beverly,MA)
Terry, Maddi (Needham,MA)
Ramos, Joel (Holyoke,MA)
Lindeman, Noah (Brookline,MA)
Peterson, Andrew (Arlington,MA)
Gavish, Einat (Newton North,MA)
Mitchell, Sara (Acton-Boxborough,MA)
Spitaels, Victoria (Newton North,MA)
Ravichandran, Karthik (Westford Academy,MA)
Fagan, Evan (Central Catholic,MA)
Milsark, Ethan (Northampton,MA)
Wright, Owen (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Frantz, Ivan (Hingham,MA)
Zuck, Jacob (Winchester,MA)
Moran, Cody (Weymouth,MA)
Gillooly, Ryan (Nashoba Regional,MA)
Meyer, Spencer (Concord-Carlisle,MA)
Dec, Bryan (Holyoke,MA)
Khalaj, Drew (Needham,MA)
Herlihy, Christian (Lexington,MA)
McCaffr, Christopher (Brockton,MA)
Alfond, Chris (North Middlesex Reg,MA)
D'Anieri, Thomas (Wellesley,MA)
Rahn, Joshua (St. John's High,MA)
Durkin, Micheal (Hingham,MA)
Faddis, Kyle (Masconomet Regional,MA)
Quinn, Kevin (Needham,MA)
Lamb, Andrew (Marshfield,MA)
Monahan, Peter (St. John's High,MA)
Flanagan, Steven (Needham,MA)
Mcdonald, Mike (Framingham,MA)
Correia, Cameron (Holyoke,MA)
Maloy, Harry (St. John's High,MA)
Nero, Patrick (Acton-Boxborough,MA)
Mazzola, Jamieson (Wellesley,MA)
Sullivan, Liam (Northampton,MA)
Manickas-Hill, Zachary (Lexington,MA)
Wysong, Trevor (Taunton,MA)
Alemseged, Esu (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Hauver, Grant (Wachusett Regional,MA)
Gendron, Chris (Lowell,MA)
Matejka, Benjamin (Wellesley,MA)
Shelgren, Tristan (St. John's Prep,MA)
Kovacs, Ben (St. John's High,MA)
Aschale, Daniel (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Stubbs, Sam (Cambridge Rindge And Latin,MA)
Callahan, Jordan (Plymouth North,MA)
Walsh, Abigail (Beverly,MA)
Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia (Amherst-Pelham Regional,MA)
Armstrong, Sarah (Needham,MA)
Willson, Emily (Groton Dunstable Regional,MA)
Bettez, Alexandra (Nashoba Regional,MA)
Martin, Clare (Newton South,MA)
Cullen, Margie (Needham,MA)
Murphy, Abby (North Quincy,MA)
Cavanaugh, Sarah (Auburn,MA)
Whitehead, Emma (Shepherd Hill,MA)
Fisher, Abby (Billerica Memorial,MA)
Long, Abigail (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Grusby, Rebecca (Newton South,MA)
Curtin, Sam (Plymouth North,MA)
Roberts, Ann (North Attleborough,MA)
Driver, Eve (Wellesley,MA)
Carmody, Megan (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Higgins, Kacie (Weymouth,MA)
Lawler, Paige (Lexington,MA)
Lemieux, Jillian (Haverhill,MA)
Peckham, Elizabeth (Oliver Ames,MA)
Carroll, Kim (North Andover,MA)
Murphy, Alyssa (Walpole,MA)
Richards, Kaley (Lowell,MA)
Higgins, Kelly (Weymouth,MA)
Concannon, Elizabeth (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Fischer, Abigail (Hopkinton,MA)
Solimine, Jenna (Haverhill,MA)
Burns, Sarah (Billerica Memorial,MA)
Lustiber, Shannon (Chelmsford,MA)
Ostrowski, Jessica (Peabody Veterans Memorial,MA)
Babick, Alexa (Lincoln-Sudbury,MA)
Brams, Leah (Belmont,MA)
Collins, Katherine (Newton South,MA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 17:25.15 Keklak, Ariel , 12, Lincoln-Sudbury
G-5k_XC 17:26.21 Curtin, Julia , 10, Beverly
G-5k_XC 17:33.77 Cullen, Margie , 12, Needham
G-5k_XC 17:45.67 Martin, Clare , 11, Newton South
G-5k_XC 17:49.09 Grusby, Rebecca , 12, Newton South
G-5k_XC 17:49.80 Long, Abigail , 11, Bishop Feehan
G-5k_XC 18:01.89 Connolly, Grace , 09, Natick
G-5k_XC 18:24.21 James, Rebekah , 09, Shepherd Hill
G-5k_XC 18:24.43 Walsh, Abigail , 11, Beverly
G-5k_XC 18:24.49 Jacobs-Towns, Sophia , 09, Amherst-Pelham
G-5k_XC 18:25.14 Armstrong, Sarah , 12, Needham
G-5k_XC 18:30.89 Richards, Kaley , 12, Lowell
G-5k_XC 18:32.07 Higgins, Kelly , 12, Weymouth
G-5k_XC 18:32.56 Brams, Leah , 12, Belmont
G-5k_XC 18:33.04 Falla, Jamie , 10, Wachusett
G-5k_XC 18:35.33 Clermont, Nicole , 10, Franklin
G-5k_XC 18:38.91 Babick, Alexa , 11, Lincoln-Sudbury
G-5k_XC 18:40.68 Ostrowski, Jessica , 11, Peabody
G-5k_XC 18:42.07 Richards, Alexandra , 12, Lowell
G-5k_XC 18:42.87 Fisher, Abby , 12, Billerica
G-5k_XC 18:46.80 Terry, Maddi , 12, Needham
G-5k_XC 18:48.05 Foley, Ashley , 09, Beverly
G-5k_XC 18:54.78 Driver, Eve , 12, Wellesley
G-5k_XC 18:55.60 Wolf, Alexandra , 11, Lexington
G-5k_XC 18:57.33 Carmody, Megan , 12, Bishop Feehan
G-5k_XC 18:59.61 Higgins, Kacie , 12, Weymouth
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.39 Cavanaugh, Sarah , 11, Auburn
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.12 Whitehead, Emma , 09, Shepherd Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.32 Chapman, Nicolet , 12, Dracut
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.77 Burns, Sarah , 10, Billerica
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.76 Willson, Emily , 10, Groton-Dunstable
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.90 Bettez, Alexandra , 09, Nashoba
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.97 Callahan, Jordan , 12, Plymouth North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.26 Curtin, Sam , 11, Plymouth North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.26 Roberts, Ann , 12, North Attleborough
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.33 Spitaels, Victoria , 12, Newton North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.94 Concannon, Elizabeth , 11, Lincoln-Sudbury
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.63 Gavish, Einat , 10, Newton North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.65 Fischer, Abigail , 09, Hopkinton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.10 Solimine, Jenna , 11, Haverhill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.87 Mitchell, Sara , 11, Acton-Boxborough
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.58 Lawler, Paige , 12, Lexington
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.93 Murphy, Abby , 09, North Quincy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.23 Lemieux, Jillian , 12, Haverhill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.97 Peckham, Elizabeth , 10, Oliver Ames
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.20 Carroll, Kim , 11, North Andover
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.89 Lustiber, Shannon , 11, Chelmsford
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.41 Murphy, Alyssa , 12, Walpole
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.71 Collins, Katherine , 11, Newton South
B-5k_XC 15:16.10 D'Anieri, Thomas , 12, Wellesley
B-5k_XC 15:27.08 Rocha, Marcelo , 11, Peabody
B-5k_XC 15:29.50 Sullivan, Liam , 12, Northampton
B-5k_XC 15:30.57 Manickas-Hi, Zachary , 12, Lexington
B-5k_XC 15:33.35 Stubbs, Sam , 12, Cambridge Ri
B-5k_XC 15:37.32 Rodriguez, Anthony , 11, Lowell
B-5k_XC 15:41.15 Decker, Eli , 12, Concord-Carlisle
B-5k_XC 15:43.07 Hauver, Grant , 12, Wachusett
B-5k_XC 15:44.12 Gendron, Chris , 12, Lowell
B-5k_XC 15:44.43 Affanato, Jake , 12, Mansfield
B-5k_XC 15:45.68 Alemseged, Esu , 12, Cambridge Ri
B-5k_XC 15:46.07 Oram, Brian , 10, Marlborough
B-5k_XC 15:46.59 Polanco, Christopher , 11, Lowell
B-5k_XC 15:46.81 Gaudette, Jacob , 12, Dracut
B-5k_XC 15:47.12 Crawford, Jack , 12, Mansfield
B-5k_XC 15:47.96 Aschale, Daniel , 12, Cambridge Ri
B-5k_XC 15:50.53 Shelgren, Tristan , 10, Saint John'S Prep
B-5k_XC 15:51.48 Cloutier, Kyle , 11, Nashoba
B-5k_XC 15:52.58 Abraham, Tommy , 12, Lowell
B-5k_XC 15:53.90 Cosgrove, Danny , 12, Masconomet
B-5k_XC 15:55.38 Matejka, Benjamin , 11, Wellesley
B-5k_XC 15:55.54 Lingard, Thomas , 10, Lexington
B-5k_XC 15:56.97 Kovacs, Ben , 11, Saint John'S
B-5k_XC 15:57.25 Lindeman, Noah , 12, Brookline
B-5k_XC 15:57.58 Maloy, Harry , 12, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.46 Peterson, Andrew , 12, Arlington
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.09 Flanagan, Steven , 11, Needham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.42 Mah, Andrew , 10, Newton North
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.56 Schoen, Connor , 11, Westborough
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.04 Monahan, Peter , 12, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.63 Ramos, Joel , 11, Holyoke
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.64 Faddis, Kyle , 11, Masconomet
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.39 Quinn, Kevin , 11, Needham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.53 Wysong, Trevor , 12, Taunton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.60 Correia, Cameron , 11, Holyoke
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.88 Baker, Evan , 12, Brookline
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.12 McCaffr, Christopher , 11, Brockton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.03 McDonald, Mike , 12, Framingham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.23 Lamb, Andrew , 11, Marshfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.82 Herlihy, Christian , 11, Lexington
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.36 Bryan, Sean , 12, Lowell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.10 Khalaj, Drew , 12, Needham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.72 Dec, Bryan , 12, Holyoke
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.75 Alfond, Chris , 12, North Middlesex
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.84 Meyer, Spencer , 12, Concord-Carlisle
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.77 Gillooly, Ryan , 11, Nashoba
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.26 Moran, Cody , 11, Weymouth
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.33 Zuch, Jacob , 12, Winchester
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.02 Frantz, Ivan , 12, Hingham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.27 Wright, Owen , 12, Amherst-Pelham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.85 Milsark, Ethan , 11, Northampton
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.63 Fagan, Evan , 10, Central Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.25 Ravichandra, Karthik , 12, Westford Academy
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.42 Rahn, Joshua , 10, Saint John'S
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.02 Durkin, Michael , 12, Hingham
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.26 Mazzola, Jamieson , 11, Wellesley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.91 Nero, Patrick , 11, Acton-Boxborough

Number of Elite performances: 51
Number of DS State performances: 55

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State