Meet Name: CIF-NCS Finals
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Hayward HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

CIF-NCS Finals
November 21, 2015
Hayward HS - Hayward, CA


  Girls 3 Mile Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1   Grace TAYLOR              11  Bishop O'Dowd               17:30
2   Cassy HASKELL              9  Miramonte                   17:39
3   Chloe HANSEL              12  Las Lomas                   17:47
4   Hana SUN                  12  Campolindo                  18:00
5   Cynthia ROSALES            9  Piner                       18:17
6   Jourdan AMEN              11  Bishop O'Dowd               18:18
7   Marissa D'ATRI            10  Alhambra                    18:22
8   Hannah RUANE              10  Campolindo                  18:30
9   Amy STANFIELD             10  Sonoma Valley               18:35
10  Emma DOUCH                11  Analy                       18:35
11  Sarah CELLA               12  Campolindo                  18:36
12  Veronica TOWLE             9  Las Lomas                   18:37
13  Madison PARRATT           12  Petaluma                    18:39
14  Hannah FISHLOW            11  Miramonte                   18:43
15  Kassia CHAGNON            11  Piner                       18:44
16  Cailyn SAKURAI            11  El Cerrito                  18:45
17  Grace RUSIN               11  El Cerrito                  18:52
18  Jacey DE LA TORRE             Albany                      18:53
19  Lizzy LABEEUW-                Tamalpais                   18:54
20  Sydney POLICH             11  Las Lomas                   18:59
21  Emma WAWRZYNEK                Bishop O'Dowd               19:06
22  Isabella CHAO             10  Campolindo                  19:10
23  Shelby NELSON              9  Encinal                     19:12
24  Isabella BRUSCO            9  Bishop O'Dowd               19:12
25  Arden CRESON              11  Miramonte                   19:12
26  Savannah HILTON           10  Campolindo                  19:17
27  Riley HARMON              10  Albany                      19:23
28  Annabel DRIUSSI           12  Albany                      19:27
29  Annika LEVAGGI            11  Tamalpais                   19:28
30  Brooke LENNOX             12  Acalanes                    19:34
31  Elise STANKUS             11  Las Lomas                   19:36
32  Emily HERBST              11  Petaluma                    19:37
33  Lucy MALAMUD-ROAM             El Cerrito                  19:39
34  Linnea GULLIKSON              Bishop O'Dowd               19:41
35  Lauren TANEL              10  Tamalpais                   19:41
36  Madison BURKE             10  Bishop O'Dowd               19:41
37  Alexa BARTH               10  Tamalpais                   19:46
38  Alexis BALLMAN            11  Albany                      19:47
39  Helena GILBERT-               El Cerrito                  19:49
40  Maddy LIBBEY              12  Sonoma Valley               19:49
41  Kate MIEKLEY              11  Tamalpais                   19:50
42  Tamika WHITENACK              El Cerrito                  19:52
43  Olivia PHILLIPS           11  Tamalpais                   19:53
44  Katie SAENGER             11  Las Lomas                   19:57
45  Sophie HOSPODAR           11  Petaluma                    19:57
46  Sophia CIOTOLA            10  Las Lomas                   20:01
47  Malia CASHEL               9  Sonoma Valley               20:04
48  Oda HOVE                  12  Encinal                     20:06
49  Emily MENDOZA             11  Novato                      20:10
50  Katie MCGHIE              11  Tamalpais                   20:12
51  Sarah SHIPWAY             12  Campolindo                  20:15
52  Anna DEMMA                 9  Petaluma                    20:16
53  Maddie ALVARADO           11  Miramonte                   20:21
54  Alani AGUILAR             12  Piner                       20:24
55  Carissa LEE                9  San Rafael                  20:27
56  Ali HEITMANN               9  Las Lomas                   20:28
57  Patty QUINN               12  Albany                      20:32
58  Victoria BUCKLEY          12  Novato                      20:42
59  Erica CARDINALE           11  Alhambra                    20:47
60  Natalia PORRAS             9  Albany                      20:50
61  Rebecca STILING            9  Encinal                     20:50
62  Kaelyn SHIRLEY            11  Bishop O'Dowd               20:56
63  Grace MOUSSA               9  Analy                       21:01
64  Leila MINOWADA            11  Miramonte                   21:05
65  Caroline KELLY            10  Acalanes                    21:06
66  Amanda BEDOKA             12  Rancho Cotate               21:09
67  Alison ROPER              12  Petaluma                    21:09
68  Eliza NEELEY              10  Sonoma Valley               21:10
69  Maya CAMPBELL-VOSS            Analy                       21:11
70  Grace DUCKER              10  Novato                      21:14
71  Olivia FISHLOW            11  Miramonte                   21:19
72  Emely LEMUS               12  Novato                      21:25
73  Elizabeth O'REILLY         9  San Rafael                  21:27
74  Muppy GRAGG               10  Acalanes                    21:28
75  Trinity MCGUINNESS            Sonoma Valley               21:31
76  Lila SINGH                10  Petaluma                    21:38
77  Lara HERBERMANN            9  San Rafael                  21:40
78  Makenna SCHWINN           12  San Rafael                  21:41
79  Chloe KAPANEN             10  Albany                      21:43
80  Tara GRISMER              11  Analy                       21:45
81  Aquielle NELSON           10  Analy                       21:45
82  Aylin GARCIA              11  Piner                       21:46
83  Nicole O'CONNOR           12  Acalanes                    21:47
84  Jenna MILES               10  Campolindo                  21:48
85  Annie KLOPSTOCK           10  Acalanes                    21:52
86  Helena ABBOTT             11  Petaluma                    21:55
87  Miya KEILIN               11  El Cerrito                  21:57
88  Jesse EATON-LURIA             San Rafael                  21:58
89  Anna Mary STARR           10  Acalanes                    21:58
90  Maggie ALEJANDRES             Piner                       22:05
91  Aubury FREED              10  San Lorenzo                 22:05
92  Zuley MUNOZ               12  Piner                       22:12
93  Gabriella MANCINI          9  Novato                      22:34
94  Hannah SUDARIA                John F. Kennedy             22:47
95  Emma RUSIN                11  El Cerrito                  22:50
96  Catherine STITES          12  Alhambra                    22:51
97  Marianna SANCHEZ          10  San Rafael                  22:54
98  Sarah BURNICK             10  Miramonte                   23:01
99  Kimberly JUAREZ-RICO          Analy                       23:03
100 Julia STEAD               12  John F. Kennedy             23:12
101 Helena GOODMAN            10  Sonoma Valley               23:14
102 Lissette PENA             12  Piner                       23:22
103 Isa MENDOZA               11  Alhambra                    23:26
104 Ashley HATFIELD           12  Novato                      23:27
105 Joleen FREED               9  San Lorenzo                 23:28
106 Rocio GONSALEZ            10  Novato                      23:30
107 Elena PUZZI               12  San Rafael                  23:53
108 Catie NORBOE              12  Encinal                     23:53
109 Melissa GUEVARA           12  Alhambra                    23:59
110 Kate ROGERS               12  Alhambra                    24:09
111 Mia RODRIGUEZ             12  John F. Kennedy             25:10
112 Allison WILD               9  Rancho Cotate               25:35
113 Cecilia MIAO              10  Encinal                     25:42
114 Anneli ARNESON            10  Encinal                     25:47
115 Taylor LANDER             12  San Lorenzo                 25:54
116 Emily CHAU                10  Encinal                     26:03
117 Tanayia HALL              10  Rancho Cotate               26:11
118 Charlene SOUZA            11  Rancho Cotate               26:22
119 Theresa TRAN               9  San Lorenzo                 31:59
120 Tehya SWARTS              10  John F. Kennedy             31:37
121 Lisa LI                   10  John F. Kennedy             31:50

PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   Campolindo                71  4-8-11-22-26(51)(83)        93:03
2   Bishop                    86  1-6-21-24-34(36)(62)        93:04
3   Las Lomas                110  3-12-20-31-44(46)(56)       94:05
4   El Cerrito               147  16-17-33-39-42(86)(93)      96:05
5   Miramonte                158  2-14-25-53-64(70)(96)       97:00
6   Tamalpais                161  19-29-35-37-41(43)(50)      97:04
7   Albany                   168  18-27-28-38-57(60)(78)      98:00
8   Petaluma                 208  13-32-45-52-66(75)(85)      99:03
9   Sonoma Valley            237  9-40-47-67-74(99)          101:01
10  Piner                    244  5-15-54-81-89(90)(100)     101:01
11  Analy                    300  10-63-68-79-80(97)         104:01
12  Acalanes                 334  30-65-73-82-84(88)         105:04
13  Novato                   338  49-58-69-71-91(102)(103)   106:00
14  Encinal                  346  23-48-61-105-109(110)(11   109:04
15  San Rafael              367*  55-72-76-77-87(95)(104)    107:01
16  Alhambra                367*  7-59-94-101-106(107)       109:02
17  John F. Kenned           523  92-98-108-112-113          134:03



  Girls 3 Mile Run Division 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1   Morgin COONFIELD              Mckinleyville               17:02
2   Erin HONG                  9  Piedmont                    19:02
3   Hannah CHAU               10  Justin-Siena                19:02
4   Chloe PIGG                12  Arcata                      19:05
5   Gabrielle PETERSON            Healdsburg                  19:08
6   Emma SEEVAK               12  Piedmont                    19:15
7   Kayla LIM                 11  Piedmont                    19:15
8   Sofia BARKER              10  Piedmont                    19:16
9   Addie MACCRACKEN              Piedmont                    19:18
10  Sara KENNEDY               9  Marin Catholic              19:25
11  Ella HYMEL                12  St. Mary's CHS              19:27
12  Mia PAMBIANCO             12  Mckinleyville               19:27
13  Alex GOLDSTEIN            10  Marin Catholic              19:30
14  Reilly MARTEL-PHILLIP         Arcata                      19:30
15  Noel CLARK                11  Cardinal Newman             19:30
16  Clarissa LAM               9  Piedmont                    19:31
17  Donna ROSCOE              11  Justin-Siena                19:31
18  Caroline BROCKMAN             Marin Catholic              19:36
19  Nia ISOM                  10  Moreau Catholic             19:47
20  Tamia CRACKEL              9  Mckinleyville               19:47
21  Taryn KISCH-GALLAGHE          St. Mary's CHS              19:48
22  Cecelia FERREIRA              Mckinleyville               19:48
23  Amy KOHLBRENNER               Sir Francis Drake           19:52
24  Margo DONAHUE              9  Piedmont                    19:56
25  Finnleigh LEVINSON         9  Sir Francis Drake           20:01
26  Chloe ANDRAE               9  Arcata                      20:02
27  Shannon MCKILLOP-             Sir Francis Drake           20:02
28  Melissa CORONA            10  Justin-Siena                20:02
29  Julia ENGLISH             11  St. Mary's CHS              20:05
30  Genevieve WILEY           10  St. Mary's CHS              20:09
31  Eliana HEATH              11  Cardinal Newman             20:13
32  Elizabeth UEMURA          11  Arcata                      20:14
33  Lillian LARSON             9  Cardinal Newman             20:15
34  Zoe MILLER                10  Sir Francis Drake           20:15
35  Krystal TSOI              10  Moreau Catholic             20:21
36  Amelia WIRT               11  Fort Bragg                  20:23
37  Daniela VAUGHAN           12  St. Mary's CHS              20:24
38  Juliette NAST             10  Justin-Siena                20:25
39  Ryann ENGLAND             11  Justin-Siena                20:34
40  Kate WARING               11  Sir Francis Drake           20:42
41  Brittany PANELA           12  San Marin                   20:44
42  Isabelle VREELAND         10  Cardinal Newman             20:46
43  Lilly RICHARD              9  Arcata                      20:59
44  Iona MAHONEY-MOYER            Arcata                      21:02
45  Sage MACE                 11  Sir Francis Drake           21:06
46  Avi WILSON-PERTEET            St. Mary's CHS              21:18
47  Veronica BOYCE            10  Marin Catholic              21:19
48  Clare CURRAN              10  Cardinal Newman             21:19
49  Kestrel HEWSON            10  Arcata                      21:26
50  Natalie BOZEMAN            9  Healdsburg                  21:27
51  Katie WOELFFER            10  St. Mary's CHS              21:27
52  Mia VLAMING                9  Justin-Siena                21:34
53  Marisa GLOOR              12  Mckinleyville               21:39
54  Ariel KIVELA              11  Justin-Siena                21:41
55  Natalie METZGER           10  San Marin                   21:51
56  Elena MILLER               9  Mckinleyville               22:02
57  Katie HAITEMA             11  Moreau Catholic             22:03
58  Amanda EVANS              11  Terra Linda                 22:04
59  Natalya QUIROZ            11  Healdsburg                  22:04
60  Anais NAGEL               10  Sir Francis Drake           22:05
61  Sophie YOAKUM              9  Terra Linda                 22:07
62  Haley HUTCHINSON           9  Fort Bragg                  22:08
63  Megan KLEE                10  Cardinal Newman             22:10
64  Lizzi MCELIGOT            10  Terra Linda                 22:11
65  Haley SKINNER             11  Marin Catholic              22:16
66  Natalie BAUMGARTNER           Fort Bragg                  22:21
67  Claire SEBAHAR            12  Marin Catholic              22:23
68  Maddy DOMINGO              9  Marin Catholic              22:24
69  Gladys CASTANEDA          11  Cardinal Newman             22:27
70  Aubrey FREEMAN            10  Fort Bragg                  22:28
71  Keyla VENEGAS             10  Fort Bragg                  22:32
72  Chiara MIRANDA            12  Moreau Catholic             22:33
73  Karla SANTAMARIA          10  Ygnacio Valley              22:33
74  Andrea GAONA              10  Fort Bragg                  22:37
75  Megan CLIFTON              9  Ygnacio Valley              22:44
76  Grace OLSON               10  San Marin                   22:45
77  Kamryn SARGENT            10  San Marin                   22:48
78  Elisia CATALOGNA          10  Hercules                    22:49
79  Alexis AQUILIZAN          10  Moreau Catholic             22:50
80  Alyssa SUBA               12  Moreau Catholic             23:10
81  Jaelin QUINN              10  Mckinleyville               23:11
82  Crystal MILITANTE         10  Hercules                    23:13
83  Eva MARTINEZ              12  Healdsburg                  23:27
84  Alyssa RUED               10  Healdsburg                  23:33
85  Yareli LOZANO             10  Kelseyville                 23:45
86  Franchesca CHICOINE           Moreau Catholic             23:48
87  Czarina CATALOGNA             Hercules                    24:19
88  Nicole GUTIERREZ          10  San Marin                   24:25
89  Sofia CAMPOS              12  Ygnacio Valley              24:43
90  Briley WONG               12  Hercules                    24:55
91  Quinn HOUGLAND            11  Fort Bragg                  25:17
92  Emma TUCK                 12  Terra Linda                 25:37
93  Yasmin HERNANDEZ              Terra Linda                 25:52
94  Elisa CORREA               9  Terra Linda                 27:03
95  Charanpreet RAI           11  John Swett                  28:18
96  Sierra MAHER              10  John Swett                  29:15

PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   Piedmont                  32  2-6-7-8-9(16)(24)           96:00
2   Mckinleyville            108  1-12-20-22-53(56)(78)       97:04
3   Arcata                   119  4-14-26-32-43(44)(49)       99:04
4   Justin-Siena             125  3-17-28-38-39(52)(54)       99:03
5   St. Mary's CHS           128  11-21-29-30-37(46)(51)      99:05
6   Sir Francis Dr           149  23-25-27-34-40(45)(60)     100:05
7   Marin Catholic           153  10-13-18-47-65(67)(68)     102:00
8   Cardinal                 169  15-31-33-42-48(63)(69)     102:00
9   Moreau Catholi           259  19-35-57-72-76(77)(81)     107:03
10  Healdsburg               273  5-50-59-79-80              109:03
11  Fort Bragg               305  36-62-66-70-71(73)(83)     109:05
12  San Marin                327  41-55-74-75-82             112:03
13  Terra Linda              352  58-61-64-84-85(86)         117:05



  Boys 3 Mile Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1   David FRISBIE             12  John F. Kennedy             14:58
2   Jared YABU                11  Campolindo                  15:19
3   Tom ROBEY                 12  Las Lomas                   15:20
4   Cameron GASKELL           12  Acalanes                    15:22
5   Blake DELANEY             12  San Rafael                  15:29
6   Danny JERVIS              12  Las Lomas                   15:40
7   Jonathan FIERRO           11  Miramonte                   15:44
8   Jonathan SEMENZA              Campolindo                  15:48
9   Matt LOVETRI              12  Novato                      15:53
10  Pete BULL                 12  Miramonte                   15:54
11  Travis CLAEYS             12  Sonoma Valley               15:56
12  Nathaniel SAUERBERG           Campolindo                  15:58
13  Alex KELLY                12  Acalanes                    15:58
14  Raymond DIAZ              11  Campolindo                  15:59
15  Aidan CARPENTER               Piner                       15:59
16  Darren LEUNG              12  Albany                      16:01
17  Jonny VARGAS              10  Piner                       16:03
18  Nick DOWNS                12  Bishop O'Dowd               16:04
19  Miguel BALIWAG            12  Campolindo                  16:11
20  Munir KABBARA             10  San Rafael                  16:11
21  Jack DUNBAR               10  Petaluma                    16:12
22  Will DUNBAR               10  Petaluma                    16:12
23  Brad WILLIAMS             12  Albany                      16:16
24  Matt MCAULIFFE            12  Campolindo                  16:18
25  Richard GONG              11  Campolindo                  16:21
26  Kelsey LIEBERMAN              Las Lomas                   16:22
27  Parker WILKERSON              Las Lomas                   16:22
28  Nathan HAYES               9  Piner                       16:29
29  Jack FARRELL              12  Las Lomas                   16:30
30  Brian LUONG               12  Piner                       16:35
31  Edden YASHAR              12  Petaluma                    16:37
32  Nick BUONCRISTIANI            Albany                      16:41
33  Neil JOHNSON              11  Tamalpais                   16:41
34  Aaron GONZALEZ            11  Bishop O'Dowd               16:42
35  James BULL                10  Miramonte                   16:43
36  Eduardo CALDERON              Piner                       16:44
37  Justin COX                 9  Sonoma Valley               16:44
38  Ethan FRIGON              10  Acalanes                    16:45
39  Gus BROWN                 10  Albany                      16:47
40  Zach WOODWORTH            11  Acalanes                    16:48
41  Thomas MURPHY              9  Bishop O'Dowd               16:49
42  Patrick DONOGHUE              Las Lomas                   16:50
43  Duran REYES               10  Miramonte                   16:51
44  Jack MADER                10  Miramonte                   16:56
45  Will TANAKA               11  San Rafael                  16:56
46  Connor HAYES              11  Alhambra                    16:57
47  Kyle FINGER               11  Miramonte                   16:58
48  Jack BARBOUR              11  Tamalpais                   16:58
49  Harris NGUYEN             12  Piner                       16:59
50  Kyle IVY                  12  Las Lomas                   16:59
51  Jacob HAYES               12  Piner                       17:01
52  Cole KRETLOW              10  Bishop O'Dowd               17:01
53  Jj YOUNG                  10  Miramonte                   17:04
54  Trygve JAMES              12  Petaluma                    17:04
55  Christian LYONS           10  Acalanes                    17:09
56  Nick TANAKA               11  San Rafael                  17:10
57  Mohammad MIRWAIS              John F. Kennedy             17:11
58  Lincoln COLBY             12  Albany                      17:13
59  Spencer BERKINS           10  Bishop O'Dowd               17:18
60  Noa NABESHIMA             11  Alhambra                    17:19
61  Owen TAFFE                11  Bishop O'Dowd               17:20
62  Zevan SOLOMON             11  Tamalpais                   17:20
63  Robert VIANO              11  Alhambra                    17:25
64  Colton RONSHAUSEN             Petaluma                    17:25
65  Pj LYNCH                  11  Petaluma                    17:27
66  Seth MCWHIRTER            11  Acalanes                    17:32
67  Dylan GREGORY             10  Alhambra                    17:32
68  Danny MARZO               10  Petaluma                    17:33
69  Brady EGELHORN            10  Rancho Cotate               17:34
70  Sebastian JONES           12  Albany                      17:38
71  Leonardo MACEDONIO            Sonoma Valley               17:38
72  Dominic RESTIVO           10  Analy                       17:39
73  Andrew MELLEN             12  Eureka                      17:40
74  Zach TOM                  11  Acalanes                    17:42
75  Trevor OLIVEIRA-SMITH         Alhambra                    17:42
76  Matt SACCAMANNO           12  Bishop O'Dowd               17:55
77  Nathan JENSEN             12  Eureka                      17:56
78  Ronan CAIN                10  Tamalpais                   17:58
79  Nate BOSSIER              11  Novato                      18:02
80  Ethan FRANKEL             12  Tamalpais                   18:04
81  Zane KUSER                12  Analy                       18:05
82  Nathan SIAO               12  Encinal                     18:07
83  Mario NELLIGAN            10  El Cerrito                  18:08
84  Thomas LAL                11  Eureka                      18:09
85  Anton SAVALA               9  Tamalpais                   18:09
86  Jack CARR                 10  Novato                      18:10
87  Paul BURKE                10  San Rafael                  18:10
88  Chris HERNANDEZ           12  Novato                      18:12
89  Luis GARCIA               11  Alhambra                    18:12
90  Eli STEWART               11  San Rafael                  18:14
91  Kevin CASSMAN             10  El Cerrito                  18:14
92  Cameron DALY              12  Albany                      18:15
93  Ryan KELLEY-CAHILL            Encinal                     18:16
94  Adam AHMED                12  John F. Kennedy             18:18
95  Hezekiah BLANDFORD            Eureka                      18:21
96  Bryand RAYMOND            10  San Rafael                  18:22
97  Orion SIU                 12  Tamalpais                   18:25
98  Devin SNIDER              12  El Cerrito                  18:27
99  Conor CORCORAN            12  John F. Kennedy             18:50
100 Matthew ETCHEVERRY            Pinole Valley               18:53
101 Gustavo ROJAS             12  John F. Kennedy             18:59
102 Jacob SMITH               12  Analy                       19:00
103 Clayton NELSON            10  Analy                       19:03
104 Nick REYNOLDS             12  Analy                       19:03
105 Allyn EAKER               12  John F. Kennedy             19:03
106 Hunter ALLEN              10  Eureka                      19:07
107 Brandon BARMORE               Sonoma Valley               19:09
108 Gabriel GARCIA            10  Novato                      19:10
109 Kenyon SHUTT              11  Encinal                     19:10
110 Hunter WOELFE             11  Novato                      19:11
111 Keaton ELLIOTT            12  Analy                       19:12
112 Michael RICHIE            12  Encinal                     19:13
113 Aidan KINNEAR             11  Eureka                      19:13
114 Frankie TELESFORE             Rancho Cotate               19:14
115 Cesar PADILLA             10  San Lorenzo                 19:14
116 Sy HARRY                  12  Rancho Cotate               19:16
117 Calvin REDER              10  Novato                      19:18
118 Nic CARR                  10  Eureka                      19:19
119 Campbell MARTIN           11  Sonoma Valley               19:32
120 Jackson DALY              12  Encinal                     19:37
121 John COYLE                12  Encinal                     19:39
122 Paul JOHNSON              10  Pinole Valley               19:45
123 Nathan HUI                11  Encinal                     19:56
124 Max MUTTIMER              10  John F. Kennedy             20:01
125 Louis GONZALES            11  San Lorenzo                 20:22
126 Franklin SUAZO            11  Pinole Valley               20:27
127 Carlos GUTIERREZ              Rancho Cotate               20:45
128 Vincent FRASIER           11  Rancho Cotate               20:47
129 Trevor LESLIE             11  Rancho Cotate               20:55
130 Cian MARTIN               10  Sonoma Valley               21:00
131 Julian MENDOZA            10  San Lorenzo                 21:23
132 Ronald                        Pinole Valley               21:36
133 Jose GARCIA               10  San Lorenzo                 21:42
134 Luis HERRERA              12  San Lorenzo                 21:54
135 Eric CAMPOS               11  Pinole Valley               22:11
136 Victor RODRIGUEZ          10  Pinole Valley               22:13
137 John SANCHEZ              10  San Lorenzo                 22:25
138 Djannu GARCIA             11  Pinole Valley               22:43
139 Julian ARRAYGA             9  San Lorenzo                 29:10

PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   Campolindo                55  2-8-12-14-19(24)(25)        79:01
2   Las Lomas                 91  3-6-26-27-29(42)(50)        80:01
3   Piner                    126  15-17-28-30-36(49)(51)      81:05
4   Miramonte                139  7-10-35-43-44(47)(53)       82:00
5   Acalanes                 150  4-13-38-40-55(66)(74)       82:00
6   Albany                   168  16-23-32-39-58(70)(90)      82:05
7   Petaluma                 192  21-22-31-54-64(65)(68)      83:03
8   Bishop O'Dowd            204  18-34-41-52-59(61)(76)      83:05
9   San Rafael               212  5-20-45-56-86(89)(94)       83:05
10  Tamalpais                301  33-48-62-78-80(84)(95)      87:00
11  Alhambra                 311  46-60-63-67-75(88)          86:05
12  Sonoma Valley            339  11-37-71-104-116(127)       89:00
13  John F. Kenned           344  1-57-92-96-98(102)(121)     88:01
14  Novato                   365  9-79-85-87-105(107)(114)    89:02
15  Eureka                   429  73-77-83-93-103(110)(115    91:01
16  Analy                    453  72-81-99-100-101(108)       92:05
17  Encinal                  505  82-91-106-109-117(118)(1    94:02
18  Rancho Cotate            542  69-111-113-124-125(126)     97:03
19  Pinole Valley            600  97-119-123-129-            102:05
20  San Lorenzo              623  112-122-128-130-           104:03



  Boys 3 Mile Run Division 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1   Jeremy LEARY              12  Sir Francis Drake           15:17
2   Brian SCHULZ              11  El Molino                   15:28
3   Kellen O'NEILL            11  Arcata                      15:31
4   Jorge VELAZQUEZ           12  Ygnacio Valley              15:47
5   Brandon KELSEY            12  Arcata                      15:48
6   Faraz KHAN                12  St. Mary's CHS              15:50
7   Wyatt MICELI              10  Sir Francis Drake           15:56
8   Zach BIBEAULT             12  Terra Linda                 15:58
9   Griffin PERSILY           12  Sir Francis Drake           16:02
10  Ryan CUTTER               11  Hercules                    16:12
11  Soloman REINMAN               Arcata                      16:22
12  Austin NOLAN              11  Mckinleyville               16:23
13  Daniel JONES              11  Piedmont                    16:26
14  Will SILEO                12  Sir Francis Drake           16:28
15  Joe RIEDER                11  Mckinleyville               16:34
16  Owen WOO                  11  St. Mary's CHS              16:39
17  Cade BECKER               11  Piedmont                    16:40
18  Dante DE LOS SANTOS           Justin-Siena                16:42
19  Nicco POMPILI              9  Sir Francis Drake           16:45
20  Spencer BORBON            10  Moreau Catholic             16:48
21  Christopher HITCHCOCK         Moreau Catholic             16:48
22  Trent PADILLA              9  Mckinleyville               16:49
23  Andre WILLIAMS             9  Kelseyville                 16:50
24  Sam BRUCKNER              11  Sir Francis Drake           16:51
25  Connor TRUMP              12  Mckinleyville               16:52
26  Roberto LOZANO            12  Kelseyville                 16:53
27  William MILLER            12  Justin-Siena                17:02
28  Eddie MONDRAGON               Healdsburg                  17:04
29  Jordan MARCUS             11  Piedmont                    17:05
30  Dominic NATALE            10  Cardinal Newman             17:08
31  Dante GODINEZ              9  Healdsburg                  17:10
32  David SIMONYI             10  Cardinal Newman             17:12
33  Justice DELOS SANTOS          Hercules                    17:14
34  Michael DAVIS             12  Mckinleyville               17:17
35  Reece PROCTOR             10  Piedmont                    17:17
36  James ALEXANDER           11  Moreau Catholic             17:19
37  Connor SHAW               11  Cardinal Newman             17:21
38  Justin BRUCE              12  Fortuna                     17:22
39  Joey MILLER               11  San Marin                   17:23
40  Chris MACHLE              12  Piedmont                    17:24
41  Finn RUDY                  9  St. Mary's CHS              17:24
42  Isaac PUZZ                 9  Mckinleyville               17:25
43  Sam REILLY                11  Sir Francis Drake           17:30
44  Peter KENT                12  Marin Catholic              17:32
45  Alejandro GUZMAN          12  Justin-Siena                17:33
46  Luis QUEZADAS             11  Healdsburg                  17:40
47  Max WRIGLEY               12  Arcata                      17:40
48  Andrew MAGDALENO              Healdsburg                  17:42
49  Diego GARCIA              11  Healdsburg                  17:43
50  Adam VERA                  9  Mckinleyville               17:43
51  Dylan KATTENGELL          10  Cardinal Newman             17:44
52  Matt OSTHEIMER            12  Cardinal Newman             17:44
53  Peter KLEM                11  St. Mary's CHS              17:52
54  Evan MCCORMACK            10  Terra Linda                 17:54
55  Ian CONVERSE              10  Marin Catholic              17:59
56  Eli KROGER                11  Healdsburg                  17:59
57  Blake THOMAS              10  Marin Catholic              17:59
58  Clay KAUFMANN             10  Terra Linda                 17:59
59  Sasha POLATAEV            10  St. Mary's CHS              18:09
60  Nick DOERSCHLAG           12  Marin Catholic              18:10
61  Christian LI              11  Terra Linda                 18:11
62  Tobias FISCHER            10  Piedmont                    18:17
63  Luc LAMBLOT               11  Fort Bragg                  18:17
64  Ryan CLARK                10  San Marin                   18:22
65  Andrew THOMPSON            9  Marin Catholic              18:22
66  Miska EVANS                9  Arcata                      18:23
67  Tucker CULLEN             11  Cardinal Newman             18:24
68  Charlie RUNDQUIST         11  Justin-Siena                18:28
69  Eric ZARAGOZA             12  Ygnacio Valley              18:32
70  Jonathon RAMIREZ          11  Healdsburg                  18:34
71  Akaash PRASAD             11  Hercules                    18:35
72  Jack DIENER                9  Marin Catholic              18:40
73  Jordan SACHS AMIAMI           Terra Linda                 18:44
74  Deven BOSE                 9  Justin-Siena                18:46
75  Ricky SAGER               10  Fortuna                     18:46
76  Alexander GARCIA          12  Moreau Catholic             18:47
77  Jared FLINT               11  St. Mary's CHS              18:51
78  Jose HERNANDEZ            12  Ygnacio Valley              18:55
79  Ryan CRIVELLO             11  Marin Catholic              18:56
80  Jaden GORGE                9  Arcata                      18:57
81  Lucas LOUGHNER             9  Cardinal Newman             18:58
82  Ben NARWOLD                9  Arcata                      19:01
83  Sergio ALVAREZ             9  Hercules                    19:05
84  Curtis KOSIC              12  Moreau Catholic             19:07
85  Ariel BOYSEN              12  Terra Linda                 19:08
86  Chris VIZIRI              10  Justin-Siena                19:08
87  Dillon SMITH              12  Moreau Catholic             19:09
88  Elias LEHNHARDT           12  Fort Bragg                  19:11
89  Joshua WAGNER              9  Ygnacio Valley              19:13
90  Briggs MACDONALD              San Marin                   19:18
91  Oscar RIOS                12  Ygnacio Valley              19:18
92  Nathan REYNOSO            11  Justin-Siena                19:22
93  Lucca PSAILA              10  San Marin                   19:29
94  Johnny O'CONNER           11  Terra Linda                 19:31
95  Noel NUBLA                11  Hercules                    19:51
96  Thomas BIGGER             11  Fortuna                     19:58
97  Mingwei SAMUEL            12  Piedmont                    20:05
98  Ryan DAMATO               11  San Marin                   20:05
99  Stephen BUTLER            12  John Swett                  20:21
100 Jacob HELMUELLER              San Marin                   20:23
101 Donovan GOSS              12  Fortuna                     20:27
102 Alex ROMAN                10  San Marin                   20:30
103 Gabe SANDBERG              9  Fortuna                     20:42
104 Andrew MAGNOLI            12  Hercules                    22:08
105 Jacob SAMUELS             11  Ygnacio Valley              22:09
106 Rahmil RAGLAND            12  John Swett                  23:05
107 Brandon DELEMOS               John Swett                  26:56

PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   Sir Francis Dr            46  1-6-8-13-18(22)(40)         80:02
2   Mckinleyville            100  11-14-21-23-31(39)(47)      83:05
3   Arcata                   122  2-4-10-44-62(76)(78)        83:04
4   Piedmont                 123  12-16-26-32-37(59)(92)      84:05
5   St. Mary's CHS           164  5-15-38-50-56(73)           85:05
6   Healdsburg              187*  25-28-43-45-46(53)(66)      87:02
7   Cardinal                187*  27-29-34-48-49(63)(77)      87:01
8   Justin-Siena             217  17-24-42-64-70(82)(87)      88:03
9   Moreau Catholi           224  19-20-33-72-80(83)          88:05
10  Terra Linda              240  7-51-55-58-69(81)(89)       88:04
11  Marin Catholic           265  41-52-54-57-61(68)(75)      90:00
12  Hercules                 275  9-30-67-79-90(98)           90:05
13  Ygnacio Valley           312  3-65-74-84-86(99)           91:04
14  San Marin                362  36-60-85-88-93(94)(96)      94:03
15  Fortuna                  389  35-71-91-95-97              97:01



  Girls 3 Mile Run Division 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1   Rylee BOWEN               10  Sonoma Academy              17:30
2   Kiera MARSHALL            11  St. Joseph Notre            17:34
3   Grace DAILEY              10  Branson                     18:22
4   Brianna BOURNE            11  College                     18:23
5   Emily PEREZ                9  St. Joseph Notre            18:36
6   Beatrice LEVY             10  St. Joseph Notre            18:38
7   Callie JONES               9  Branson                     19:02
8   Kristina RANDLE           12  Head-Royce                  19:07
9   Coco OCKER                12  Urban School of             19:10
10  Claire JACKSON            10  San Francisco               19:18
11  Jill REILLY               11  Lick Wilmerding             19:31
12  Iris BERTO                10  Technology                  19:33
13  Tessa BOLTER              10  Berean Christian            19:34
14  Lizzie REEVES             12  Branson                     19:41
15  McKenna SELL              10  Sonoma Academy              19:46
16  Lily NIEHAUS              10  Urban School of             20:00
17  Nicki BISSEY              11  San Domenico                20:01
18  Lauren OBERWAGER              Bay School of SF            20:02
19  Maddy NAKADA              12  Lick Wilmerding             20:03
20  Maddy GLENN               10  Sonoma Academy              20:08
21  Carly HARRIS              10  College                     20:14
22  Rebecca ELLIOTT           12  Athenian                    20:21
23  Georgia SCHERER           12  Head-Royce                  20:22
24  Tiyanna MEESE             11  Middletown                  20:27
25  Zhane DUCKETT              9  St. Joseph Notre            20:28
26  Daniela SWEET-COLL            Urban School of             20:28
27  Gabrielle INAMINE         10  Athenian                    20:29
28  Maya RICH                 11  Lick Wilmerding             20:30
29  Kayja MANN                12  Sonoma Academy              20:36
30  Katie NEWBOLD             11  Convent of the              20:39
31  Mia TALKOVSKY             10  Lick Wilmerding             20:40
32  Sophia BLANKMAN           10  Head-Royce                  20:41
33  Maggie DREW               10  Lick Wilmerding             20:43
34  Sofiya LYALL              10  Head-Royce                  20:43
35  Mika TAKAMORI             12  San Francisco               20:46
36  Araceli ZAVALA             9  St. Joseph Notre            20:57
37  Lizzy WU                  12  Lick Wilmerding             20:59
38  Maya ZIMMERMAN                College                     21:02
39  Leah HALEY                 9  Technology                  21:05
40  Sonia FILLIPOW            12  Urban School of             21:05
41  Lindsey BACH              11  Lick Wilmerding             21:12
42  Emma MARINO                9  International               21:16
43  Quinn ROGERS               9  International               21:16
44  Ally PARDO                 9  Urban School of             21:18
45  Ana TELFER                11  San Francisco               21:18
46  Caroline O'CONNELL            Convent of the              21:18
47  Campbell DAY              12  Branson                     21:21
48  Grace BERG                11  College                     21:24
49  Caroline CHAMBERS             Rincon Valley               21:25
50  Sophie KLEIN              10  Urban School of             21:29
51  Charlotte PEALE           11  College                     21:33
52  Allie GRISWOLD            10  Berean Christian            21:37
53  Hailey LONG               11  Convent of the              21:40
54  Ana CAHUAS                11  Convent of the              21:42
55  Gabi WILLINGHAM               College                     21:46
56  Anna WEISEL                9  Branson                     21:51
57  Morgan RILEY              10  Willits                     21:52
58  Maeve MILLER              10  San Francisco               21:52
59  Grace DIEMOZ              10  International               21:55
60  Ellena PARRY              11  San Francisco               22:01
61  Ella SHENKAR               9  San Francisco               22:02
62  Zoe HERBERMANN                Branson                     22:03
63  Nicole DE PETRIS          10  Marin Academy               22:03
64  Meghan BEARE              12  Clear Lake                  22:06
65  Sunny SCOTT               12  Mendocino                   22:10
66  Esme READ-MCLAUGHLI           Sonoma Academy              22:11
67  Linda HUANG               11  San Francisco               22:14
68  Chiara ARELLANO           12  Marin Academy               22:18
69  Julia HOPKINS             10  Marin Academy               22:18
70  Martha CASTRO             11  College                     22:27
71  Sierra JACKOVICS          10  Marin Academy               22:27
72  Taitum BROOKS             10  Marin Academy               22:27
73  Katie THOMIS              10  Convent of the              22:29
74  Meave PETERSON                Sonoma Academy              22:33
75  Katie EDWARDS             11  Cloverdale                  22:39
76  Vidya RAMASWAMY           12  Athenian                    22:44
77  Kailei FOLTMER            12  Middletown                  22:48
78  India ALLEN               11  North Coast Prep.           22:50
79  Savannah GOODELL          11  Redwood                     22:51
80  Kayla SCHMIDLIN           12  Head-Royce                  22:57
81  Julia RADDUE               9  Marin Academy               23:00
82  Maggie WALTER              9  Convent of the              23:01
83  Keelin DAVIS              11  International               23:09
84  Maya OLIN                 10  Urban School of             23:14
85  Angela VAYNSHTEYN             Bay School of SF            23:15
86  Riley GREEN               10  International               23:15
87  Ephthalia MICHAEL-            Athenian                    23:24
88  Rainey VANOVEN             9  Clear Lake                  23:26
89  Josie WADE                 9  Rincon Valley               23:30
90  Anya BLUMENFELD            9  Bay School of SF            23:34
91  Parker PISCITELLO-FAY         Bay School of SF            23:35
92  Madeline HOLTZ            10  International               23:42
93  Emily BAUMSTEIGER             Technology                  23:47
94  Dara GOLDFEIN              9  Athenian                    23:51
95  Olivia FISHER-SMITH           Marin Academy               23:51
96  Annalise KELLOFF          10  Bentley Upper               23:56
97  Sophia CHARLSON           11  Technology                  23:59
98  Mary WILLIAMS             11  Technology                  24:02
99  Grisselle HERRERA         10  Cloverdale                  24:05
100 Hannah TASCHEK            10  Convent of the              24:06
101 Maegen DILLON             10  Branson                     24:16
102 Casey RHODES               9  Berean Christian            24:17
103 Tania ORTIZ               12  St. Joseph Notre            24:23
104 Sophia CAMPION             9  Bentley Upper               24:28
105 Ysabella RICHARD              Sonoma Academy              24:43
106 Tyree YOROZU-                 Bentley Upper               24:45
107 Cynthia RUIZ              12  Making Waves                24:53
108 Carissa FOREST            11  Middletown                  24:53
109 Diana MAYA                 9  Making Waves                25:00
110 Savannah CREAGER              Middletown                  25:05
111 Yulisa GARCIA             12  Calistoga                   25:14
112 Kamrin WILLIAMS           11  Middletown                  25:26
113 Asha MCGEE                 9  Bay School of SF            25:28
114 Natalie JEKEL             10  Middletown                  25:30
115 Abigail MURPHY            10  Middletown                  25:31
116 Sophie PICKERING          11  Bay School of SF            25:35
117 Maddie HAHM                9  Bentley Upper               25:42
118 Maiana CABRERA            12  St. Patrick/St.             25:44
119 Briana PATEL               9  Bay School of SF            25:47
120 Elizabeth GUTIERREZ           Making Waves                26:07
121 Katie LEONG                9  Berean Christian            26:09
122 Cristina CARDENAS             Cloverdale                  26:11
123 Emily ARROYO              11  Athenian                    26:26
124 Hayley MARTINEZ           11  Redwood                     26:28
125 Hannah MOORE              10  Mendocino                   26:30
126 Daniela CRUZ              10  Making Waves                26:59
127 Adele VELASTEGUI              Holy Names                  27:07
128 Sarah WU                   9  Rincon Valley               27:09
129 Katherine GERONIMO            Redwood                     27:12
130 Sami SANTANA              10  Cloverdale                  27:13
131 Taylor BUCHHOLZ           10  Clear Lake                  27:52
132 Jordan PETERS             10  Clear Lake                  27:52
133 Eden WINNIFORD             9  Cloverdale                  27:54
134 Ava NEWHOUSE              11  North Coast Prep.           28:12
135 Fiona KIRKPATRICK             Clear Lake                  28:56
136 Monica ARCE-MACIAS            Redwood                     29:07
137 Mia PRALL                 12  North Coast Prep.           30:30
138 Lena COSTELLO             12  Holy Names                  33:45
139 Amber SHORT                9  Mattole Triple              39:49
140 Kiara MEJIA               11  Redwood                     42:09

PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   St. Joseph Notre Dame     70  2-5-6-23-34(93)             96:01
2   Lick Wilmerding          114  11-17-26-29-31(35)(39)     101:02
3   Branson                 120*  3-7-13-45-52(57)(92)       100:01
4   Sonoma                  120*  1-14-18-27-60(68)(94)      100:01
5   Urban School o           128  9-15-24-38-42(47)(77)      102:00
6   College Preparatory      153  4-19-36-46-48(51)(64)      102:03
7   Head-Royce               164  8-21-30-32-73              103:05
8   San Francisco            194  10-33-43-53-55(56)(61)     105:01
9   Convent of the           238  28-44-49-50-67(75)(91)     107:04
10  Athenian                 281  20-25-70-80-86(104)        110:04
11  International            290  40-41-54-76-79(84)         110:05
12  Technology               311  12-37-85-88-89             112:02
13  Marin Academy            314  58-62-63-65-66(74)(87)     111:03
14  Bay School of SF         357  16-78-82-83-98(101)(102)   115:05
15  Middletown               381  22-71-95-96-97(99)(100)    118:03
16  Clear Lake               468  59-81-108-109-111          130:01
17  Cloverdale               479  69-90-103-107-110          128:00
18  Redwood                  508  72-105-106-112-113         147:04



  Boys 3 Mile Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1   Tim CHRISMAN              12  Monte Vista                 15:12
2   Daniel PRIDE              11  Santa Rosa                  15:31
3   Tristan MILLER            11  Monte Vista                 15:37
4   Ariel MONSALUD            12  James Logan                 15:43
5   Stefan BRADLEY            12  San Ramon Valley            15:44
6   Luca MAZZANTI             11  Santa Rosa                  15:49
7   Nick VOMUND               11  Monte Vista                 15:49
8   Neil BRAGANZA             11  Dougherty Valley            15:49
9   Jett CHARVET              10  Heritage                    15:55
10  Chester QUERO             12  James Logan                 15:56
11  Daniel MANELOVEG              Monte Vista                 15:58
12  Elliott PORTILLO          11  Liberty                     15:59
13  Benry SHEEHAN             12  Heritage                    16:12
14  Nikhil SINGH              12  Foothill                    16:15
15  Arman PABLA               11  James Logan                 16:18
16  Volney SPALDING           11  San Ramon Valley            16:18
17  Robert HODGSON            12  Liberty                     16:19
18  Thomas GALLAGHER              Amador Valley               16:23
19  Matthew JOHNSON               Monte Vista                 16:25
20  Eric PEREZ                12  California                  16:26
21  Vincent FRIESEN           11  Castro Valley               16:27
22  Quinn SCHMIDT             11  Dougherty Valley            16:27
23  Shrey VASAVADA            10  Mission San Jose            16:30
24  Brett WALSH               12  Amador Valley               16:32
25  Anish JUNNARKAR           10  Mission San Jose            16:33
26  Sebastian ANDERSSON           Berkeley                    16:39
27  Brendan LAU               11  Monte Vista                 16:39
28  Luke GIUSTO               10  De La Salle                 16:42
29  Benjamin SMITH            10  Liberty                     16:45
30  Eli SOMERS                12  San Ramon Valley            16:45
31  Dominic LITTLEJOHN            Heritage                    16:46
32  Jarod MOYERS              11  Amador Valley               16:48
33  Kevin ORELLANA            12  College Park                16:49
34  Peter NORMANN             12  Castro Valley               16:49
35  Langston HAY              10  Santa Rosa                  16:50
36  Nitin SAGI                 9  Mission San Jose            16:50
37  David PHAIR               12  College Park                16:51
38  Nick CHUMAN               11  College Park                16:52
39  Micah DELGADO              9  Liberty                     16:52
40  Miguel DICKENSON          10  Dougherty Valley            16:52
41  Noah HURLEY               11  College Park                16:53
42  Sage BRINGAS              10  James Logan                 16:54
43  Declan FLANAGAN           11  De La Salle                 16:54
44  Chase ODEN                12  Liberty                     16:56
45  Omar KHLEIF               10  De La Salle                 16:57
46  Alex LAURENCE             11  Amador Valley               16:57
47  Jake EIDE                 10  College Park                16:57
48  Vatsal OJHA               11  Dougherty Valley            16:58
49  Jeremy LEE                10  Dougherty Valley            16:59
50  Sean CARRICK               9  Amador Valley               17:02
51  Zach ROY                  11  Freedom                     17:03
52  Max WAECHTER               9  Heritage                    17:04
53  Austin GUO                12  California                  17:04
54  Josh DYKZEUL              11  San Ramon Valley            17:04
55  Harrison FISHER           10  De La Salle                 17:05
56  Mitchell HOGLE            11  Irvington                   17:06
57  Tommy BELL                10  Dougherty Valley            17:06
58  Xander SUGARMAN           11  Santa Rosa                  17:06
59  Taylor ELLIS              11  De La Salle                 17:07
60  Travis FLEMING            12  California                  17:08
61  Robel KELKILE             12  Berkeley                    17:09
62  Jack CARBONELL            11  San Ramon Valley            17:09
63  Jacob QUINN               11  Santa Rosa                  17:10
64  Jake DEAN                 11  Foothill                    17:11
65  Cooper TOMKOVICZ              De La Salle                 17:12
66  Logan HEANEY              10  College Park                17:13
67  Connor LIVINGSTON             De La Salle                 17:13
68  Jake FOEHNER              12  Amador Valley               17:14
69  Akul GOYAL                12  California                  17:15
70  Levi SEVERSON             11  San Ramon Valley            17:17
71  Ansel BRIDGEWATER             San Ramon Valley            17:17
72  Julian CARRERA            12  Liberty                     17:18
73  Russell SULLIVAN           9  Foothill                    17:19
74  Dane WINDING              10  Heritage                    17:20
75  Aidan FIKE                12  Berkeley                    17:21
76  Garrett BALAO             12  James Logan                 17:23
77  Rico MAZZANTI             10  Santa Rosa                  17:23
78  Drew HELMERS              11  Amador Valley               17:25
79  Alexander CASTILLO        11  California                  17:26
80  Cameron REYES             10  California                  17:27
81  Noah GONZALEZ             10  Castro Valley               17:28
82  Diachi UZAWA              10  Berkeley                    17:29
83  Chris LAU                 11  Castro Valley               17:30
84  Sam JOSLYN                10  Santa Rosa                  17:30
85  Braden PENNER              9  Heritage                    17:31
86  Martin HYTONEN            10  San Leandro                 17:32
87  Benjamin SMILEY           11  Monte Vista                 17:34
88  Karl FORSTER              11  College Park                17:35
89  Annirud RAO               10  Mission San Jose            17:35
90  Ben SUVA                  11  Berkeley                    17:37
91  John AKI                  11  James Logan                 17:37
92  Itai BOJDAK-YATES          9  Berkeley                    17:37
93  Joshua LIMLINGAN          12  San Leandro                 17:41
94  Rahul KUMAR               12  James Logan                 17:42
95  Dylan KOLON               10  Foothill                    17:43
96  Ethan NGO                 11  San Leandro                 17:44
97  Tom SCRUTTON              11  Mission San Jose            17:44
98  Damian GALVAN             10  San Leandro                 17:45
99  Jimmy GARCIA               9  San Leandro                 17:47
100 Tyler WILLIAMS            11  California                  17:51
101 Jake ECHSNER              11  Dougherty Valley            17:56
102 Matt SITU                 12  Castro Valley               17:59
103 Andrew MACKLIN            11  Liberty                     18:01
104 Jack PAN                  10  Mission San Jose            18:02
105 Adviti ATLURI                 Mission San Jose            18:03
106 Varun SHARMA              10  Foothill                    18:11
107 Nicolas CHAN              11  Berkeley                    18:13
108 Vedant MEHTA              11  Mission San Jose            18:13
109 Logan SCHAEFER            11  Heritage                    18:15
110 Louie TRAN                12  Castro Valley               18:16
111 Robert PIERCE             12  Freedom                     18:17
112 Adrian FARIAS             11  San Leandro                 18:18
113 Johnny CHEN               11  San Leandro                 18:24
114 Shrey SHAH                 9  Foothill                    18:28
115 Amar PANCAR               12  Irvington                   18:37
116 Kyle BERSCHENS             9  Freedom                     18:39
117 Jeffrey CHANG              9  Irvington                   18:45
118 Arren DEMANUEL            12  Freedom                     18:52
119 Aiden TILCOCK             12  Freedom                     18:53
120 Zili WANG                 10  Irvington                   18:58
121 Tom STOEV                  9  Foothill                    19:05
122 Alexander ADAMS           11  Freedom                     19:08
123 Alexis LEON               12  Freedom                     19:24
124 Pramith REDDY             10  Irvington                   19:36

PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   Monte Vista               41  1-3-7-11-19(27)(87)         79:00
2   Liberty                  141  12-17-29-39-44(72)(103)     82:05
3   James Logan              147  4-10-15-42-76(91)(94)       82:01
4   Santa Rosa               164  2-6-35-58-63(77)(84)        82:02
5   Dougherty Valley        167*  8-22-40-48-49(57)(101)      83:00
6   San Ramon               167*  5-16-30-54-62(70)(71)       83:00
7   Amador Valley            170  18-24-32-46-50(68)(78)      83:04
8   Heritage                 179  9-13-31-52-74(85)(108)      83:01
9   College Park             196  33-37-38-41-47(66)(88)      84:02
10  De La Salle              230  28-43-45-55-59(65)(67)      84:04
11  Mission San Jose         270  23-25-36-89-97(104)(105)    85:01
12  California               281  20-53-60-69-79(80)(100)     85:02
13  Castro Valley            321  21-34-81-83-102(109)        86:01
14  Berkeley                 334  26-61-75-82-90(92)(107)     86:01
15  Foothill                 352  14-64-73-95-106(113)(120    86:04
16  San Leandro              472  86-93-96-98-99(111)(112)    88:02
17  Freedom                  511  51-110-115-117-             91:04
18  Irvington                528  56-114-116-119-123          93:00



  Girls 3 Mile Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1   Megan MCCANDLESS              Granada                     17:16
2   Glennis MURPHY            11  Redwood                     17:30
3   Adria BARICH              12  Casa Grande                 17:53
4   Taylor LAWSEN             12  Granada                     18:25
5   Lucie SEMONE              12  Redwood                     18:32
6   Rayna STANZIANO            9  Concord                     18:36
7   Kajol MAHESHSWARI             Livermore                   18:37
8   Kinga BIHARI               9  Granada                     18:38
9   Rachel BORDES             12  Redwood                     18:38
10  Gabrielle GAMBOA          12  Dublin                      18:41
11  Daisy GUINCHARD               Granada                     18:41
12  Jessie BOUCHER            11  Northgate                   18:50
13  Kalea BARTOLOTTO              Granada                     18:53
14  Colleen MCCANDLESS            Granada                     19:00
15  Evelyn MOREHEAD           10  Dublin                      19:00
16  Gillian WAGNER            10  Redwood                     19:04
17  Laura MCFARLAND           11  Carondelet                  19:07
18  Sydnie RIVAS              10  Maria Carrillo              19:11
19  Carolina AVELAR           12  Maria Carrillo              19:23
20  Kelly OSTERKAMP           10  Clayton Valley              19:25
21  Annie FOGARTY             11  Redwood                     19:27
22  Cecilia AVELAR            12  Maria Carrillo              19:31
23  Allie AHERN               12  Maria Carrillo              19:31
24  Maya CARPENTER             9  Alameda                     19:35
25  Siena WIGERT              10  Casa Grande                 19:46
26  Aimee ARMSTRONG               Maria Carrillo              19:49
27  Keeley MURPHY             10  Carondelet                  19:50
28  Alexa MCKELLIPS           12  Redwood                     19:52
29  Clare SCHUMANN            10  Carondelet                  19:53
30  Kelsey BLOUGH             11  Northgate                   19:56
31  Claire OLSON              12  Clayton Valley              19:58
32  Gracie DUPUIS              9  Granada                     19:58
33  Isabel ENRIQUEZ           11  Dublin                      20:00
34  Talia LEANO                9  Maria Carrillo              20:03
35  Grace PETRAGLIA           10  Casa Grande                 20:07
36  Peggy LAU                 12  Northgate                   20:10
37  Rachel WELLMAN            10  Alameda                     20:12
38  Jasmine ACREE             10  Dublin                      20:15
39  Emily RICHTER             12  Montgomery                  20:17
40  Taylor GOUIN               9  Montgomery                  20:21
41  Maddy PENG                12  Redwood                     20:22
42  Katrina KOHLMEYER             Northgate                   20:23
43  Veronica VALENTON             Livermore                   20:24
44  Lily RAYMOND              11  Maria Carrillo              20:25
45  Anna RECK                 12  Northgate                   20:28
46  Kelsey DEMPSEY            10  Carondelet                  20:32
47  Anna KAUFMAN              11  Windsor                     20:36
48  Caramia PUTMAN            10  Ukiah                       20:39
49  Jasmine VIRGEN            12  Alameda                     20:40
50  Isabelle ANTOLIN          10  Northgate                   20:41
51  Madelyn TORIANO           11  American                    20:46
52  Saskia VANOMMEREN-            Casa Grande                 20:49
53  Liza RICHARDS             10  Carondelet                  20:54
54  Allie CVITANOVIC          10  Alameda                     20:59
55  Morgan CLARK               9  Ukiah                       21:03
56  Ileana MOON               12  Casa Grande                 21:04
57  Madeline TREE              9  Livermore                   21:04
58  Jasmine BECKER            10  Montgomery                  21:05
59  Keili PRENTON             11  Dublin                      21:06
60  Angela HUANG              10  Dublin                      21:15
61  Sarah VERDERAME           11  Clayton Valley              21:15
62  Charisse PAULE            11  Newark Memorial             21:20
63  Amanda LEWIS               9  Northgate                   21:22
64  Celeste CHAVEZ             9  Casa Grande                 21:24
65  Mallory CHARRON           12  Newark Memorial             21:25
66  Lucy VASQUEZ               9  Antioch                     21:32
67  Genevieve REYNOSO             Arroyo                      21:35
68  Ana AGUIRRE               10  American                    21:36
69  Natalie RUZICKA           11  Clayton Valley              21:43
70  Grace MACKEY              10  Montgomery                  21:46
71  Chloe DE VERRIER          11  Alameda                     21:47
72  Alexis DESILVA            11  Newark Memorial             21:48
73  Shelley KONG              11  Alameda                     21:53
74  Claudia PROVAN            12  Montgomery                  21:55
75  Nikki AMBERG              12  Carondelet                  21:57
76  Julie FUNG                12  Arroyo                      21:57
77  Erin MOORE                 9  Carondelet                  21:59
78  Anne LE                   10  Livermore                   21:59
79  Navneet KAUR              12  American                    22:00
80  Mina HERNANDEZ            11  Antioch                     22:02
81  Shreya BALAJI              9  American                    22:06
82  Faith STILWELL            11  Concord                     22:10
83  Jessica HEVENER            9  Clayton Valley              22:12
84  Hannah STEWART            11  Ukiah                       22:14
85  Pooja DEVANABOYINA            American                    22:16
86  Sofia VILLA               10  Clayton Valley              22:16
87  Alexandra SHEEKS           9  Casa Grande                 22:17
88  Alexis SWOBODA             9  Ukiah                       22:18
89  Logan ALCOSIBA            11  Newark Memorial             22:20
90  Crystal HUANG             10  Arroyo                      22:22
91  Kayla HIRSCH              10  American                    22:23
92  Naomi BROWN               11  Ukiah                       22:29
93  Hannah JENEVEIN            9  Concord                     22:30
94  Caitlin SHAW              11  Montgomery                  22:31
95  Jenna SALAS               10  Antioch                     22:42
96  Xochitl GUTIERREZ         10  Ukiah                       22:42
97  Jessica BOUCHARD          12  Dublin                      22:45
98  Marisol ANGELES           12  Antioch                     22:47
99  Netzali CAN                9  Arroyo                      22:49
100 Gerlene GARCIA            11  Arroyo                      22:53
101 Thea ZALUNARDO             9  Montgomery                  23:05
102 Kiyomi WAREN              11  Concord                     23:08
103 Samantha PEDRAZA              Hayward                     23:09
104 Raina JIANG               11  Livermore                   23:12
105 Gianna PASSALACQUA            Ukiah                       23:13
106 Angelina SAINEZ           12  Arroyo                      23:30
107 Liliana SANDOVAL           9  Antioch                     23:32
108 Kathryn SCHLOMING             Livermore                   24:20
109 Esmeralda REYNOSO             Hayward                     24:26
110 Adriana CERDA             10  Hayward                     24:27
111 Monserrat ROA             10  Newark Memorial             24:44
112 Lezel LEGADOS             11  Hayward                     24:58
113 Holy BURGESS              11  Newark Memorial             24:59
114 Daniela GAYTAN            12  Hayward                     25:02
115 Sarah KARLSEN             11  Windsor                     25:15
116 Charlotte FRIED           12  Newark Memorial             26:07
117 Elan RILEY                10  Hayward                     26:24
118 Cindy RAMIREZ             12  Antioch                     28:35

PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   Granada                   34  1-4-7-10-12(13)(31)         91:05
2   Redwood                   50  2-5-8-15-20(27)(40)         93:01
3   Maria Carrillo           103  17-18-21-22-25(33)(43)      97:02
4   Dublin                   149  9-14-32-37-57(58)(93)       99:00
5   Northgate                160  11-29-35-41-44(48)(61)      99:04
6   Casa Grande              165  3-24-34-50-54(62)(84)       99:03
7   Carondelet               166  16-26-28-45-51(73)(75)     100:01
8   Alameda                  227  23-36-47-52-69(71)         103:01
9   Clayton Valley           255  19-30-59-67-80(83)         104:03
10  Montgomery               273  38-39-56-68-72(90)(97)     105:02
11  Livermore                278  6-42-55-76-99(103)         105:01
12  American                 353  49-66-77-79-82(88)         108:04
13  Ukiah                    354  46-53-81-85-89(92)(100)    108:04
14  Newark                   385  60-63-70-86-106(108)(110   111:03
15  Arroyo                   417  65-74-87-95-96(101)        111:03
16  Antioch                  429  64-78-91-94-102(112)       112:03
17  Hayward                  523  98-104-105-107-109(111)    122:00



  Boys 3 Mile Run Division 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1   Cooper TEARE              11  St. Joseph Notre            14:46
2   Henry FLEMING             12  Marin Academy               15:19
3   Alex GLAVIN               12  College                     15:29
4   Eli HORWITZ               11  Stuart Hall                 15:38
5   Dawson RECKERS            11  Athenian                    15:41
6   Zach CONNOLLY             12  Redwood                     15:54
7   Sean LAIDLAW              10  Lick Wilmerding             16:01
8   Cj DOWD                   11  San Francisco               16:07
9   Connor MONTGOMERY             Marin Academy               16:08
10  Ethan ASHBY               11  College                     16:13
11  Kheva MANN                10  Sonoma Academy              16:15
12  Willie MEIN               11  St. Joseph Notre            16:16
13  Issac TEUSCHER            10  Head-Royce                  16:16
14  Lucas LEPINARD            11  Urban School of             16:18
15  Spencer FERGUSON              San Francisco               16:18
16  Steve SLOAN               12  College                     16:20
17  Jack WILLIAMS             12  Marin Academy               16:24
18  Wes METHUM                11  Rincon Valley               16:25
19  Juan VALERIO              12  Roseland                    16:25
20  Brian EBISUZAKI           12  Lick Wilmerding             16:26
21  Daniel RATTO              12  St. Joseph Notre            16:26
22  Brandon ESCANDON              Roseland                    16:26
23  Joey JOHNSON              11  Sonoma Academy              16:33
24  Erik STEIN                10  Lick Wilmerding             16:35
25  Nick HARRIS                9  Lick Wilmerding             16:36
26  Dustin DECKER             11  Marin Academy               16:42
27  David RAMIREZ             11  Technology                  16:45
28  Phoenix AQUINO-               Stuart Hall                 16:46
29  Caleb RICHARDS            12  Sonoma Academy              16:46
30  Aidan SWEENY              11  Marin Academy               16:48
31  Connor WATERLOO               St. Joseph Notre            16:49
32  Daniel MONTANEZ           11  Calistoga                   16:52
33  Parker READERMAN              Bay School of SF            16:53
34  Anthony OTTATI            12  Athenian                    16:54
35  Jeremy LAHR               10  Athenian                    16:58
36  Marco DACUNHA             10  San Francisco               17:09
37  Victor WU                 10  College                     17:12
38  Brendon LOFTUS            10  Sonoma Academy              17:12
39  Connor OTTATI             11  Athenian                    17:14
40  Benjamin STAME            11  Berean Christian            17:15
41  Jackson VACHAL            11  Lick Wilmerding             17:16
42  Patrick DILWORTH          11  Stuart Hall                 17:23
43  Alex LE                    9  Branson                     17:23
44  Elliot HAYNE              12  Stuart Hall                 17:24
45  Gavin HILL                11  St. Joseph Notre            17:26
46  Elie SINGER               10  College                     17:27
47  Adam ZHELEZNYAK               College                     17:27
48  Justin SZE                10  San Francisco               17:29
49  Shail MODI                11  Bentley Upper               17:32
50  Elias VELAZQUEZ           10  Roseland                    17:35
51  Eddie DILWORTH             9  Lick Wilmerding             17:36
52  Michael SCHMELTZER            Bay School of SF            17:37
53  Raiden MEYER              12  San Francisco               17:37
54  Kai DALTON                10  Urban School of             17:38
55  Nicholas LESTER           11  College                     17:38
56  Ernesto NAVARRO           12  Roseland                    17:38
57  Andrew KOCINS             12  Athenian                    17:39
58  Alex MARTINEZ             10  Lick Wilmerding             17:39
59  Noah MARIC                11  Bay School of SF            17:39
60  Spencer SMEAD             11  Branson                     17:40
61  Brian WHITELAW-               Branson                     17:40
62  Will DAILEY               12  Branson                     17:40
63  James FLEMING             10  Marin Academy               17:44
64  Nicko CHEUNG              11  North Bay                   17:46
65  Fabrizio ARANGO           10  Roseland                    17:47
66  Julian MORENO             12  Stuart Hall                 17:47
67  Diego MUNOZ               12  Middletown                  17:47
68  Sam MIRANDA                9  North Bay                   17:48
69  Jack RONEY                10  Sonoma Academy              17:51
70  Bailey WILLIAMS            9  Technology                  17:53
71  Xavier SETZER             12  North Coast Prep.           17:55
72  Lars ARCHER               12  Urban School of             17:55
73  Daniel PRENDERGAST            Branson                     17:55
74  Antonio DOMINGUEZ             Stuart Hall                 17:56
75  Caspian MORAST            10  Sonoma Academy              17:58
76  Josh LEMME                11  Technology                  18:01
77  Nathan ROBBINS             9  Berean Christian            18:02
78  Colin HEATH               11  Urban School of             18:04
79  Dylan GONG                 9  Oakland Military            18:06
80  Gabe TREVINO               9  St. Joseph Notre            18:09
81  Ira NORTON-WESTBRO            Athenian                    18:11
82  Cameron GILL              10  St. Joseph Notre            18:14
83  Skyler DELA CRUZ           9  Stuart Hall                 18:15
84  Tyler DRESDOW              9  Berean Christian            18:18
85  Noah TEUSCHER             10  Head-Royce                  18:20
86  Ethan SCHOLL               9  Head-Royce                  18:20
87  Hunter DAILY              11  Clear Lake                  18:22
88  Vicente ESPINOZA          10  Roseland                    18:24
89  Tristan ATKINSON          12  Technology                  18:26
90  Eli CATALNO               11  Sonoma Academy              18:26
91  Jackson BLAKE             11  Technology                  18:29
92  Brandon DICKEY             9  Clear Lake                  18:34
93  Joey KOURY                10  International               18:36
94  Isaiah MARTIN             11  Head-Royce                  18:37
95  Daniel YOUNG              10  Athenian                    18:39
96  Nick DOLAN                11  Rincon Valley               18:43
97  Dylan BENNETT              9  Clear Lake                  18:44
98  Tanner TARELLI            12  Middletown                  18:45
99  Sammy KLEIN               10  Bay School of SF            18:47
100 Jack ARMSTRONG            12  Urban School of             18:52
101 Luis GARCIA               12  Roseland                    18:52
102 Jacob OLSON               12  Middletown                  19:00
103 Kenneth SHINN             11  Technology                  19:01
104 Josh PALMGREN             12  Rincon Valley               19:03
105 Gio AVINA                  9  Calistoga                   19:04
106 Ralph MCAVOY              12  International               19:07
107 Micheal DENNIS             9  St. Patrick/St.             19:08
108 Malcolm ROEDIGER              Bay School of SF            19:12
109 Cade HERMESTON            11  Berean Christian            19:13
110 Zach PASSALAQUA               Rincon Valley               19:18
111 Luke WILSON               10  Berean Christian            19:19
112 Adam RAMIREZ              10  Branson                     19:19
113 Wyeth COULTER             12  San Francisco               19:22
114 Justin HINGSTON           11  Middletown                  19:24
115 Sunil PRABHU               9  Urban School of             19:25
116 John KINGSLAND             9  Bay School of SF            19:32
117 C.J. BOWES                 9  Bentley Upper               19:33
118 Aidan LINSCOTT            12  Branson                     19:35
119 Conrad SMITH              10  St. Vincent                 19:37
120 Emmet PFAU                12  Bay School of SF            19:40
121 Perez ISAIAH              11  Livermore Valley            19:42
122 Max SHAIN                 11  International               19:42
123 Donnie ELDER              11  Middletown                  19:43
124 Maceo ANDERSON                Urban School of             19:49
125 Shane RATHLE              12  International               19:51
126 Jason BOYD                 9  St. Vincent                 19:57
127 Kyle GONG                 10  Oakland Military            20:07
128 Ivan LEDEZMA              11  Oakland Military            20:07
129 Scott DOLAN                9  Rincon Valley               20:09
130 Alex DOMBROWSKI               St. Vincent                 20:14
131 Dylan THIERMANN           12  Head-Royce                  20:17
132 Zack MINTZ                11  Head-Royce                  20:19
133 Jeremy MURPHY             11  St. Patrick/St.             20:24
134 David JANG                 9  Berean Christian            20:27
135 Liam BRANCH               10  International               20:28
136 Liam SANTOS                9  St. Patrick/St.             20:33
137 Spencer SMALL             11  San Francisco               20:34
138 Nathaniel ARAUJO          10  Berean Christian            20:35
139 Caleb ROSEN               12  Head-Royce                  20:38
140 Ben DAWSON                11  Bentley Upper               20:41
141 Jonny NANCE               12  Middletown                  20:44
142 Jack SHRIVE               11  Middletown                  20:44
143 Cameron FISHER             9  Bentley Upper               20:53
144 Carl ALEXANDERSSON            North Coast Prep.           20:55
145 Thomas KUNZE               9  San Domenico                20:59
146 Felix HUANG               10  Oakland Military            21:11
147 Elvis BERNABE             12  Oakland Military            21:15
148 Campbell UNRUH            12  Bentley Upper               21:16
149 Josh BRINDLAY             10  North Bay                   21:16
150 James SHUM                12  Bentley Upper               21:22
151 Ben RYAN                  10  International               21:25
152 Will COONS                12  North Bay                   21:34
153 Chris LEUNG               12  Redwood                     21:37
154 Alex WONG                 11  International               21:39
155 Aidan FOSDAHL              9  Redwood                     21:42
156 Jacob SHUPP                9  Redwood                     21:43
157 Joshua GARZA              12  Livermore Valley            21:50
158 Tyler GONSALVES            9  Redwood                     21:51
159 Jesus GARCIA               9  Calistoga                   21:52
160 Gordon HUANG              12  Making Waves                21:56
161 Nathan ROMEO                  North Coast Prep.           21:58
162 John DAMATO               10  St. Vincent                 22:00
163 Brent ASHIZAWA            12  Livermore Valley            22:07
164 Dong TRAN                 10  Oakland Military            22:11
165 Thanh HUYNH               10  Oakland Military            22:15
166 Max NUNLEY                10  Rincon Valley               22:21
167 Conner CROSBY              9  St. Vincent                 22:28
168 Ming GUO                   9  San Domenico                22:47
169 Lucas BRISICHELLA             Mattole Triple              23:01
170 Terry COPPERMAN               North Bay                   23:26
171 Luigi ALEJANDRINO             St. Patrick/St.             23:28
172 Cameron DOWNEY            11  Making Waves                23:37
173 Samuel LEE                11  Redwood                     23:44
174 Keith COLLIER             10  Redwood                     23:52
175 Jasper YEO                12  Livermore Valley            24:31
176 Gustavo HERRERA               Calistoga                   24:34
177 Brandt MASON               9  Clear Lake                  25:14
178 Brendan MCCARTHY              St. Patrick/St.             25:27
179 Lawton YOUNG              10  Redwood                     25:37

PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   Marin                     84  2-9-17-26-30(62)            81:02
2   St. Joseph Notre Dame    109  1-12-21-31-44(78)(80)       81:04
3   College Preparatory      110  3-10-16-36-45(46)(54)       82:04
4   Lick Wilmerding          116  7-20-24-25-40(50)(57)       82:05
5   San Francisco            157  8-15-35-47-52(107)(130)     84:04
6   Athenian                 166  5-33-34-38-56(79)(91)       84:02
7   Sonoma                   168  11-23-29-37-68(73)(87)      84:03
8   Stuart Hall              181  4-28-41-43-65(72)(81)       84:05
9   Roseland University      209  19-22-49-55-64(85)(96)      85:05
10  Branson                  293  42-59-60-61-71(106)(112)    88:01
11  Urban School of          308  14-53-70-76-95(109)(117)    88:04
12  Bay School of SF         337  32-51-58-94-102(110)(114    90:00
13  Technology               344  27-69-74-86-88(98)          89:03
14  Head-Royce               394  13-83-84-90-124(125)(132    91:05
15  Berean Christian         404  39-75-82-103-105(127)(13    92:00
16  Rincon Valley            435  18-92-99-104-122(152)       93:03
17  Middletown               480  66-93-97-108-116(134)(13    94:03
18  International            550  89-100-115-118-             97:04
19  Bentley Upper           567*  48-111-133-136-139(141)     99:05
20  North Bay Christian     567*  63-67-140-143-154          101:05
21  Redwood                  591  6-144-146-147-148(156)(1   102:04
22  Oakland Military         593  77-120-121-137-            100:04
23  St. Vincent              657  113-119-123-149-153        104:01
24  St. Patrick/St           669  101-126-129-155-158        109:00



  Girls 3 Mile Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1   Brooke STARN              12  Monte Vista                 17:23
2   Delaney WHITE             12  Santa Rosa                  17:45
3   Meredith CORDA            11  Monte Vista                 17:53
4   Myrthe BELLERS             9  Irvington                   17:54
5   Alexandria TUCKER         12  Dougherty Valley            18:00
6   Helen GUO                 12  Dougherty Valley            18:06
7   Melodie LEROUDIER             Amador Valley               18:24
8   Molly NEACH               10  San Ramon Valley            18:38
9   Madalyne CONEY            10  Monte Vista                 18:40
10  Amanda OLLA               10  San Ramon Valley            18:43
11  Kate TAVELLA               9  San Ramon Valley            18:44
12  Kai BOHANNON              11  Liberty                     18:44
13  Alex WILSON               10  Monte Vista                 18:46
14  Alexandra NEWSOM          12  James Logan                 18:52
15  Morgan DOWLING            11  Monte Vista                 18:53
16  Kaitlin CARTWRIGHT            Amador Valley               18:53
17  Emily WYLIE               12  Liberty                     18:54
18  Vanessa MEJIA             10  James Logan                 18:57
19  Emma TAVELLA               9  San Ramon Valley            18:57
20  Annaka GREEN              12  Amador Valley               18:59
21  Lauren CERVANTES              Monte Vista                 19:00
22  Kyle TSENG                 9  College Park                19:08
23  Sarah FUNG                12  Castro Valley               19:20
24  Kirsten CARTER            10  Santa Rosa                  19:25
25  Madison MACPHERSON            Liberty                     19:26
26  Jesse HARDMAN             11  Liberty                     19:27
27  Emma SWANSON              10  College Park                19:29
28  Elana LIM                 12  Monte Vista                 19:30
29  Alyssa DALKE              10  Liberty                     19:31
30  Kayla JINDRICH            11  Dougherty Valley            19:33
31  Mckenna NUZUM              9  San Ramon Valley            19:36
32  Brianna PECKNOLD          11  Heritage                    19:43
33  Isabelle SMEDLEY           9  Amador Valley               19:45
34  Marie DOYLE               10  Santa Rosa                  19:56
35  Kayla SCHROEDER           12  Amador Valley               19:59
36  Madeline VANDERHEID-          Heritage                    19:59
37  Karly LAFFER              11  Amador Valley               20:08
38  Aushmitha GREWAL           9  Dougherty Valley            20:09
39  Emily ORELLANA            10  College Park                20:10
40  Kelly SETO                11  College Park                20:10
41  Aubrey SCHEIBEL           11  Irvington                   20:12
42  Yanet PAREDES             12  James Logan                 20:14
43  Kayla NEUMANN             10  California                  20:14
44  Avery SMITH               10  Mission San Jose            20:14
45  Kelsey PONTIUS            12  Freedom                     20:15
46  Miranda TRUHE             11  Liberty                     20:16
47  Mazie LEWIS               12  Santa Rosa                  20:22
48  Julia PARKS               10  College Park                20:24
49  Aimee HOLLAND             12  Santa Rosa                  20:25
50  Kaitlin MANNING            9  Castro Valley               20:25
51  Jasmine LOO               10  Foothill                    20:27
52  Karen YOUNG               10  San Leandro                 20:30
53  Ananaya GOYAL             10  Dougherty Valley            20:31
54  Surabhi KUMAR              9  Amador Valley               20:35
55  Hannah MESKEINYAR             Castro Valley               20:39
56  Karin UZAWA               12  Berkeley                    20:40
57  Elizabeth RICKEY          12  Irvington                   20:43
58  Adviti ATLURI             12  Mission San Jose            20:44
59  Mavis ZENG                12  Mission San Jose            20:44
60  Sydney STANTON            10  Liberty                     20:45
61  Rachel BARKLAY            12  Berkeley                    20:50
62  Cindy YUAN                10  Mission San Jose            20:53
63  Brooklyn AGUILAR          11  College Park                20:54
64  Cori FLORES                9  Heritage                    20:55
65  Rhea GULIANI               9  Mission San Jose            20:55
66  Bridget COOKE             12  San Ramon Valley            20:57
67  Victoria BRYAN            12  Heritage                    20:59
68  Karen MANALAC             12  James Logan                 20:59
69  Tarra O'MALLEY            10  Dougherty Valley            21:02
70  Tara CONTI                10  Mission San Jose            21:03
71  Raylene MORENO            10  Freedom                     21:03
72  Skylar DUIGNAN            11  Heritage                    21:07
73  Abby STECKEL              10  Berkeley                    21:09
74  Natasha MAHMUD            12  Irvington                   21:11
75  Ella JACOBSON             10  Foothill                    21:12
76  Bria KEELTY                9  Santa Rosa                  21:18
77  Jessica MENDEZ            12  San Ramon Valley            21:20
78  Simone THOMPSON-              Berkeley                    21:21
79  Minji KOO                 12  Mission San Jose            21:27
80  Haley LEWSEY              10  Dougherty Valley            21:29
81  Katy THOMASON             10  Berkeley                    21:30
82  Katherine NGO              9  San Leandro                 21:33
83  Chaia WYATT               11  Berkeley                    21:36
84  Karina PHAN               12  James Logan                 21:37
85  Kristen SUN               10  Castro Valley               21:38
86  Alyssa MONTANEZ            9  California                  21:43
87  Amberly TEE               10  Castro Valley               21:43
88  Sophie PHILLIPS           11  Berkeley                    21:44
89  Molly KOZLOWSKI           11  Santa Rosa                  21:47
90  Lauren FLOM               11  California                  21:51
91  Katharine ONG             10  Irvington                   21:52
92  Sierra GARCIA             10  James Logan                 21:55
93  Julia KOBLMILLER           9  Freedom                     21:57
94  Taylor HALL                9  College Park                22:00
95  Sydney LIM                12  Heritage                    22:05
96  Sydney ROGERS-LEMKE           California                  22:15
97  Wenqian DENG              12  San Leandro                 22:18
98  Naomi SAGAN               10  San Leandro                 22:25
99  Natalie DEPASQUALIE           California                  22:32
100 Alyssa KWONG              11  James Logan                 22:38
101 Cydnie ATKINSON           10  Heritage                    22:39
102 Annie KASENCHAK           11  California                  23:02
103 Kate ARMSTRONG            11  Castro Valley               23:07
104 Valeria GAVINO            10  San Leandro                 23:09
105 Emily WU                  11  California                  23:15
106 Natasha MURTHY             9  Foothill                    23:38
107 Amira NAYYAR              10  Foothill                    23:45
108 Tami ZHAO                 12  San Leandro                 23:54
109 Maria SUBIAS              12  Freedom                     23:58
110 Cynthia AMBROSIO              Freedom                     24:01
111 Rebecca VALDEZ            10  Freedom                     24:12
112 Wen MA                    11  San Leandro                 24:27
113 Nicole ONSTOTT            10  Freedom                     26:42

PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   Monte Vista               41  1-3-9-13-15(21)(28)         91:03
2   San Ramon                 79  8-10-11-19-31(65)(75)       94:03
3   Liberty                  109  12-17-25-26-29(46)(59)      96:00
4   Amador Valley            111  7-16-20-33-35(37)(53)       95:05
5   Dougherty Valley         131  5-6-30-38-52(68)(78)        96:01
6   Santa Rosa               156  2-24-34-47-49(74)(87)       97:05
7   College Park             176  22-27-39-40-48(62)(92)      99:02
8   James Logan              223  14-18-42-67-82(90)(98)     100:03
9   Irvington                263  4-41-56-73-89              101:05
10  Heritage                 268  32-36-63-66-71(93)(99)     102:04
11  Mission San Jose         284  44-57-58-61-64(69)(77)     103:02
12  Castro Valley            295  23-50-54-83-85(101)        103:04
13  Berkeley                 342  55-60-72-76-79(81)(86)     105:03
14  California               406  43-84-88-94-97(100)(103)   108:03
15  Freedom                  417  45-70-91-105-106(107)(10   111:01
16  San Leandro              424  51-80-95-96-102(104)(108   109:05



  Boys 3 Mile Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year  School                  Finals
=======================================================================
1   Andy EHRENBERG            12  Redwood                     15:18
2   Liam ANDERSON              9  Redwood                     15:29
3   Dilpreet SINGH            12  Mt Eden                     15:32
4   Anirudh SURAPANENI            Dublin                      15:32
5   Dylan WHITE               10  Clayton Valley              15:38
6   Ian HUTCHINSON            12  Newark Memorial             15:38
7   Leo SKELLENGER            12  Granada                     15:41
8   Jordan SCOBEY             12  Maria Carrillo              15:42
9   Jordan KIRBY              12  Newark Memorial             15:44
10  Carson KIMBALL            12  Maria Carrillo              15:59
11  Ben LAWSON                10  Maria Carrillo              16:01
12  Adrian SCHROEDER              Dublin                      16:02
13  John BENNETT              10  Granada                     16:04
14  Omar KABBANI              11  Northgate                   16:07
15  Gaurav PHANSE             10  Dublin                      16:07
16  Andrew THOMAS             11  Redwood                     16:14
17  Michael COX               11  Clayton Valley              16:14
18  Anthony MAYTUM            12  Clayton Valley              16:15
19  Omar MAKLAF               11  Livermore                   16:16
20  Scott KRUETZFELDT             Maria Carrillo              16:17
21  Laurence SEABROOK             Northgate                   16:20
22  Samuel JEPPSON            11  Granada                     16:21
23  Lucas CHUNG                9  Windsor                     16:24
24  Jj PEREZ                  11  Clayton Valley              16:26
25  Jeffrey MARIN             12  Maria Carrillo              16:33
26  William SORNBERGER            Northgate                   16:35
27  Tyler HATTORI              9  Granada                     16:37
28  Christopher KILDAY        10  Granada                     16:40
29  Greg AUFDERHEIDE              Livermore                   16:43
30  Zach PATEL                12  Redwood                     16:43
31  Jacob WRIGHT              10  Maria Carrillo              16:46
32  Branden BUSBY             10  Clayton Valley              16:47
33  Sayed OPEYANY             12  Clayton Valley              16:47
34  Miguel MORALES            12  American                    16:48
35  Cameron MEIER              9  Granada                     16:48
36  Ollie SAGATSUME               Redwood                     16:48
37  Quinn HEINBAUGH           12  Dublin                      16:51
38  Matthew KOAY              11  Dublin                      16:57
39  Francisco LOYA            12  Antioch                     17:00
40  Timothy SCHEUERMANN           Arroyo                      17:01
41  Ramon CRUZ                10  Montgomery                  17:03
42  Nikola MALINOV            11  Northgate                   17:07
43  Julian AGUILAR            11  Alameda                     17:10
44  Cameron YUEN              11  Alameda                     17:11
45  Blake CIVELLO             11  Maria Carrillo              17:12
46  Tyler CLARK               12  Ukiah                       17:12
47  Enrique PENA              11  Newark Memorial             17:12
48  Branden BIZICKI           11  Clayton Valley              17:13
49  Lucas VIGIL               11  Newark Memorial             17:13
50  Ethan WEST                10  Alameda                     17:13
51  Michael WHEELER           10  Northgate                   17:14
52  Nathaniel COLUNGA         11  Dublin                      17:15
53  Stuart LOVELACE           12  Montgomery                  17:15
54  Kyle THEUREKAUF            9  Montgomery                  17:16
55  Liam JOHN                 11  Alameda                     17:17
56  Grant MILLER              10  Ukiah                       17:18
57  Anders COLWELL            12  Dublin                      17:22
58  Zachary FELTEN            10  American                    17:25
59  Rafael VALENTON           12  Livermore                   17:26
60  Connor KUGLER             11  Northgate                   17:26
61  Matthew REDDICK            9  Granada                     17:29
62  Devan BECKER              12  Montgomery                  17:30
63  Alex HILTEBRAND           12  Montgomery                  17:34
64  Campbell NOLAN            12  Redwood                     17:37
65  Reed CANAVAN              10  Casa Grande                 17:37
66  Manuel RAMIREZ            10  Hayward                     17:39
67  Tyler KENNEDY             11  Alameda                     17:39
68  Evan STANZIANO            11  Concord                     17:41
69  Jacob RAITH               11  Antioch                     17:41
70  Max BECHTEL               12  Casa Grande                 17:46
71  John RIVERA               11  American                    17:46
72  Wyatt ABRANCHES           11  Northgate                   17:46
73  Branden WALTON            12  Windsor                     17:52
74  Austin PATEL               9  Redwood                     17:52
75  Michael LYNN               9  Antioch                     17:55
76  Devon MAHESHWARI              Livermore                   18:02
77  Kaedin SILVA              10  American                    18:11
78  Miguel VALENTON           10  Livermore                   18:16
79  Tucker BRADSHAW           12  Montgomery                  18:19
80  Cade GRAVIER              10  Ukiah                       18:21
81  Dane STEVENSON            11  Ukiah                       18:23
82  Ryan BERGUM               11  Concord                     18:26
83  Bryant HILL               12  Windsor                     18:26
84  Adrian VEGA               10  Newark Memorial             18:28
85  Jose REYNOSO              12  Mt Eden                     18:28
86  Kyle TYREL-SMITH          12  Casa Grande                 18:29
87  Cedric MURPHY             10  Alameda                     18:31
88  Cameron SOLOMON               Ukiah                       18:36
89  Noble SCHLUETER           11  Casa Grande                 18:40
90  Alexis FRIAS              10  Casa Grande                 18:43
91  Owen FARMER               11  American                    18:45
92  Andres REYNOSO            11  Concord                     18:46
93  Dennis LOZANO              9  Concord                     18:46
94  Saul MONTALVO             11  Concord                     18:48
95  Tim LEE                   12  Newark Memorial             18:50
96  Mitch TREE                12  Livermore                   18:53
97  Daniel LUCIDO              9  Antioch                     18:59
98  Jeremy AMEN               10  Mt Eden                     19:04
99  Justin RICHTER             9  Montgomery                  19:08
100 Harry KOOS                12  Casa Grande                 19:10
101 Diego MAURER              10  Ukiah                       19:12
102 Wilson LI                 11  Arroyo                      19:15
103 Antonio LOPEZ             12  Mt Eden                     19:17
104 Elton TSENG               12  Arroyo                      19:17
105 Samuel COSETTI             9  Antioch                     19:18
106 Juan HERNANDEZ            10  Concord                     19:20
107 Aaron LU                  12  Casa Grande                 19:30
108 Ari JENG                  10  American                    19:32
109 Larry PHILLIPS            12  Livermore                   19:32
110 Jonathan RIVERA           11  Hayward                     19:45
111 Kai PEBENITO              11  Arroyo                      19:48
112 Bryan WILLIAMS            10  Hayward                     19:54
113 Ulices HERMOSILLO             Hayward                     20:02
114 Zachary GALLI             11  Antioch                     20:04
115 Edward PHAM               11  Mt Eden                     20:08
116 Jacob SERNA               11  Antioch                     20:16
117 Justin NGUYEN             10  Arroyo                      20:18
118 Devin ROWE                10  Alameda                     20:22
119 Andres GARCIA             11  Hayward                     20:23
120 Mohit SHARMA              11  Mt Eden                     20:34
121 Michael HUANG             10  Arroyo                      20:42
122 Cristian SANTOS           12  Windsor                     21:01
123 Jayden COLVIG             11  Windsor                     21:12
124 Salvador FERNANDEZ            Windsor                     21:30
125 Swan HTUT                 11  Arroyo                      21:34
126 Joshua GREGORY            11  Concord                     21:59
127 Muhammad JAWWAD               Hayward                     22:18
128 John LEWIS                10  Hayward                     22:47


PL  TEAM                   SCORE  SCORING ORDER               TIME
1   Maria Carrillo            74  8-10-11-20-25(31)(45)       80:03
2   Redwood                   85  1-2-16-30-36(64)(74)        80:03
3   Clayton Valley            96  5-17-18-24-32(33)(48)       81:02
4   Granada                   97  7-13-22-27-28(35)(61)       81:02
5   Dublin                   106  4-12-15-37-38(52)(57)       81:03
6   Northgate                154  14-21-26-42-51(60)(72)      83:02
7   Newark                   195  6-9-47-49-84(95)            84:01
8   Alameda                  259  43-44-50-55-67(87)(118)     86:03
9   Livermore                261  19-29-59-76-78(96)(109)     86:04
10  Montgomery               273  41-53-54-62-63(79)(99)      86:03
11  American                 331  34-58-71-77-91(108)         88:05
12  Ukiah                    351  46-56-80-81-88(101)         89:05
13  Antioch                  385  39-69-75-97-105(114)(116    90:05
14  Casa Grande              400  65-70-86-89-90(100)(107)    91:01
15  Mt Eden                  404  3-85-98-103-115(120)        92:03
16  Windsor                  424  23-73-83-122-123(124)       94:05
17  Concord                  429  68-82-92-93-94(106)(126)    92:02
18  Arroyo                   474  40-102-104-111-             95:03
19  Hayward                  520  66-110-112-113-             97:04


Number of Elite performances: 114

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Ehrenberg, Andy (Redwood -NC,CA)
Gaskell, Cameron (Acalanes,CA)
Scobey, Jordan (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Robey, Tom (Las Lomas,CA)
Teare, Cooper (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Mazzanti, Luca (Santa Rosa,CA)
Kirby, Jordan (Newark Memorial,CA)
Schulz, Brian (El Molino,CA)
Frisbee, David (Kennedy (F) -NC,CA)
Bradley, Stefan (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Braganza, Neil (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Singh, Dilpreet (Mt. Eden,CA)
Sauerberg, Nathaniel (Campolindo,CA)
Glavin, Alex (College Preparatory,CA)
Monsalud, Ariel (James Logan,CA)
Pride, Daniel (Santa Rosa,CA)
Reckers, Dawson (Athenian School,CA)
O'Neill, Kellen (Arcata,CA)
Kelsey, Brandon (Arcata,CA)
Miller, Tristan (Monte Vista,CA)
Skellenger, Leo (Granada,CA)
Chrisman, Tim (Monte Vista,CA)
Fleming, Henry (Marin Academy,CA)
Jervis, Danny (Las Lomas,CA)
Leary, Jeremy (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Quero, Chester (James Logan,CA)
Yabu, Jared (Campolindo,CA)
Connolly, Zach (Redwood Christian,CA)
Semenza, Jonathan (Campolindo,CA)
Maneloveg, Daniel (Monte Vista,CA)
Vomund, Nick (Monte Vista,CA)
Delaney, Blake (San Rafael,CA)
Kimball, Carson (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Carpenter, Aidan (Piner,CA)
Surapaneni, Anirudh (Dublin,CA)
Charvet, Jett (Heritage,CA)
Claeys, Travis (Sonoma Valley,CA)
Horwitz, Eli (Stuart Hall,CA)
Hutchinson, Ian (Newark Memorial,CA)
Miceli, Wyatt (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Portillo, Elliott (Liberty,CA)
Bibeault, Zach (Terra Linda,CA)
Diaz, Raymond (Campolindo,CA)
Fierro, Jonathan (Miramonte,CA)
Khan, Faraz (St. Mary's College,CA)
Anderson, Liam (Redwood -NC,CA)
Bull, Pete (Miramonte,CA)
Kelly, Alex (Acalanes,CA)
Lovetri, Matt (Novato,CA)
Velazquez, Jorge (Ygnacio Valley,CA)
White, Dylan (Clayton Valley,CA)
Coonfield, Morgin (McKinleyville,CA)
McCandless, Megan (Granada,CA)
Starn, Brooke (Monte Vista,CA)
Hansel, Chloe (Las Lomas,CA)
Leroudier, Melodie (Amador Valley,CA)
Sun, Hana (Campolindo,CA)
Wylie, Emily (Liberty -NC,CA)
White, Delaney (Santa Rosa,CA)
Tucker, Alexandria (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Bordes, Rachel (Redwood -NC,CA)
Parrett, Madison (Petaluma,CA)
Bowen, Rylee (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Bohannon, Kai (Liberty -NC,CA)
Amen, Jourdan (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Fishlow, Hannah (Miramonte,CA)
Murphy, Glennis (Redwood -NC,CA)
Taylor, Grace (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Lawsen, Taylor (Granada,CA)
Cella, Sarah (Campolindo,CA)
Corda, Meredith (Monte Vista,CA)
Green, Annaka (Amador Valley,CA)
Guo, Helen (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Newsom, Alexandra (James Logan,CA)
Gamboa, Gabrielle (Dublin,CA)
Dailey, Grace (Branson,CA)
Marshall, Kiera (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Cartwright, Kaitlin (Amador Valley,CA)
Ruane, Hannah (Campolindo,CA)
Coney, Madalyne (Monte Vista,CA)
Levy, Beatrice (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Neach, Molly (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Polich, Sydney (Las Lomas,CA)
D'Atri, Marissa (Alhambra,CA)
Mejia, Vanessa (James Logan,CA)
Bourne, Brianna (College Preparatory,CA)
Chagnon, Kassia (Piner,CA)
Semone, Lucie (Redwood -NC,CA)
Stanfield, Amy (Sonoma Valley,CA)
Boucher, Jessie (Northgate,CA)
Barich, Adria (Casa Grande,CA)
Maheshwari, Kajol (Livermore,CA)
Rosales, Cynthia (Piner,CA)
Tavella, Emma (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Tavella, Kate (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Bellers, Myrthe (Irvington,CA)
Perez, Emily (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Guinchard, Daisy (Granada,CA)
La, Jacey De (Albany,CA)
Rusin, Grace (El Cerrito,CA)
Cervantes, Lauren (Monte Vista,CA)
Olla, Amanda (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Bartolotto, Kalea (Granada,CA)
Bihari, Kinga (Granada,CA)
Douch, Emma (Analy,CA)
Dowling, Morgan (Monte Vista,CA)
Haskell, Cassy (Miramonte,CA)
Labeeuw-, Lizzy (Tamalpais,CA)
Mccandless, Colleen (Granada,CA)
Morehead, Evelyn (Dublin,CA)
Sakurai, Cailyn (El Cerrito,CA)
Stanziano, Rayna (Concord,CA)
Towle, Veronica (Las Lomas,CA)
Wilson, Alex (Monte Vista,CA)


Elite Performances:


G-3m_XC 17:30.00 TAYLOR, Grace , 11, Bishop O'Dowd
G-3m_XC 17:39.00 HASKELL, Cassy , 9, Miramonte
G-3m_XC 17:47.00 HANSEL, Chloe , 12, Las Lomas
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 SUN, Hana , 12, Campolindo
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 ROSALES, Cynthia , 9, Piner
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 AMEN, Jourdan , 11, Bishop O'Dowd
G-3m_XC 18:22.00 D'ATRI, Marissa , 10, Alhambra
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 RUANE, Hannah , 10, Campolindo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.00 STANFIELD, Amy , 10, Sonoma Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.00 DOUCH, Emma , 11, Analy
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 CELLA, Sarah , 12, Campolindo
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.00 TOWLE, Veronica , 9, Las Lomas
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 PARRATT, Madison , 12, Petaluma
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 FISHLOW, Hannah , 11, Miramonte
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.00 CHAGNON, Kassia , 11, Piner
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 SAKURAI, Cailyn , 11, El Cerrito
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.00 RUSIN, Grace , 11, El Cerrito
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.00 LA, Jacey DE , , Albany
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.00 LABEEUW-, Lizzy , , Tamalpais
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 POLICH, Sydney , 11, Las Lomas
G-3m_XC 17:02.00 COONFIELD, Morgin , , Mckinleyville
B-3m_XC 14:58.00 FRISBIE, David , 12, John F. Kennedy
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 YABU, Jared , 11, Campolindo
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 ROBEY, Tom , 12, Las Lomas
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 GASKELL, Cameron , 12, Acalanes
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 DELANEY, Blake , 12, San Rafael
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:40.00 JERVIS, Danny , 12, Las Lomas
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 FIERRO, Jonathan , 11, Miramonte
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.00 SEMENZA, Jonathan , , Campolindo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 LOVETRI, Matt , 12, Novato
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 BULL, Pete , 12, Miramonte
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 CLAEYS, Travis , 12, Sonoma Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 SAUERBERG, Nathaniel , , Campolindo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 KELLY, Alex , 12, Acalanes
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 DIAZ, Raymond , 11, Campolindo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 CARPENTER, Aidan , , Piner
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 LEARY, Jeremy , 12, Sir Francis Drake
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 SCHULZ, Brian , 11, El Molino
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.00 O'NEILL, Kellen , 11, Arcata
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.00 VELAZQUEZ, Jorge , 12, Ygnacio Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.00 KELSEY, Brandon , 12, Arcata
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 KHAN, Faraz , 12, St. Mary'S Chs
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 MICELI, Wyatt , 10, Sir Francis Drake
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 BIBEAULT, Zach , 12, Terra Linda
G-3m_XC 17:30.00 BOWEN, Rylee , 10, Sonoma Academy
G-3m_XC 17:34.00 MARSHALL, Kiera , 11, St. Joseph Notre
G-3m_XC 18:22.00 DAILEY, Grace , 10, Branson
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 BOURNE, Brianna , 11, College
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 PEREZ, Emily , 9, St. Joseph Notre
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 LEVY, Beatrice , 10, St. Joseph Notre
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 CHRISMAN, Tim , 12, Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:31.00 PRIDE, Daniel , 11, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.00 MILLER, Tristan , 11, Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 MONSALUD, Ariel , 12, James Logan
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 BRADLEY, Stefan , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 MAZZANTI, Luca , 11, Santa Rosa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 VOMUND, Nick , 11, Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 BRAGANZA, Neil , 11, Dougherty Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 CHARVET, Jett , 10, Heritage
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 QUERO, Chester , 12, James Logan
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 MANELOVEG, Daniel , , Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 PORTILLO, Elliott , 11, Liberty
G-3m_XC 17:16.00 MCCANDLESS, Megan , , Granada
G-3m_XC 17:30.00 MURPHY, Glennis , 11, Redwood
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 BARICH, Adria , 12, Casa Grande
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 LAWSEN, Taylor , 12, Granada
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:32.00 SEMONE, Lucie , 12, Redwood
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 STANZIANO, Rayna , 9, Concord
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:37.00 MAHESHSWARI, Kajol , , Livermore
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 BIHARI, Kinga , 9, Granada
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 BORDES, Rachel , 12, Redwood
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.00 GAMBOA, Gabrielle , 12, Dublin
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.00 GUINCHARD, Daisy , , Granada
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 BOUCHER, Jessie , 11, Northgate
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.00 BARTOLOTTO, Kalea , , Granada
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 MCCANDLESS, Colleen , , Granada
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 MOREHEAD, Evelyn , 10, Dublin
B-3m_XC 14:46.00 TEARE, Cooper , 11, St. Joseph Notre
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 FLEMING, Henry , 12, Marin Academy
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 GLAVIN, Alex , 12, College
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.00 HORWITZ, Eli , 11, Stuart Hall
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.00 RECKERS, Dawson , 11, Athenian
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:54.00 CONNOLLY, Zach , 12, Redwood
G-3m_XC 17:23.00 STARN, Brooke , 12, Monte Vista
G-3m_XC 17:45.00 WHITE, Delaney , 12, Santa Rosa
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 CORDA, Meredith , 11, Monte Vista
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 BELLERS, Myrthe , 9, Irvington
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 TUCKER, Alexandria , 12, Dougherty Valley
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 GUO, Helen , 12, Dougherty Valley
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 LEROUDIER, Melodie , , Amador Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:38.00 NEACH, Molly , 10, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.00 CONEY, Madalyne , 10, Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 OLLA, Amanda , 10, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.00 TAVELLA, Kate , 9, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.00 BOHANNON, Kai , 11, Liberty
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:46.00 WILSON, Alex , 10, Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.00 NEWSOM, Alexandra , 12, James Logan
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.00 DOWLING, Morgan , 11, Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:53.00 CARTWRIGHT, Kaitlin , , Amador Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:54.00 WYLIE, Emily , 12, Liberty
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 MEJIA, Vanessa , 10, James Logan
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 TAVELLA, Emma , 9, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:59.00 GREEN, Annaka , 12, Amador Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 CERVANTES, Lauren , , Monte Vista
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 EHRENBERG, Andy , 12, Redwood
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 ANDERSON, Liam , 9, Redwood
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.00 SINGH, Dilpreet , 12, Mt Eden
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:32.00 SURAPANENI, Anirudh , , Dublin
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.00 WHITE, Dylan , 10, Clayton Valley
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.00 HUTCHINSON, Ian , 12, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.00 SKELLENGER, Leo , 12, Granada
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 SCOBEY, Jordan , 12, Maria Carrillo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 KIRBY, Jordan , 12, Newark Memorial
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 KIMBALL, Carson , 12, Maria Carrillo

Number of Elite performances: 37
Number of DS State performances: 77

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State