Meet Name: CIF-SDS Finals
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Morley Field - San Diego,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!

 Finished Results - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 CIF SD Cross Country Championships - 11/21/2015                 
                                Finished Results                                 
                             www.finishedresults.com                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Brown, McKenna            10 La Costa Canyon       16:30.19    1             
  2 Fahy, Kristin              9 La Costa Canyon       16:45.60    2             
  3 Boisvert, Elise           10 University City       16:53.77    3             
  4 Fromme, Michaela          11 La Costa Canyon       17:05.39    4             
  5 Swafford, Claire          12 Cathedral Catholic    17:07.53    5             
  6 Boyd, Keely               12 La Costa Canyon       17:12.30    6             
  7 Abrahamson, Sarah         12 La Costa Canyon       17:16.52    7             
  8 Ereso, Rachel             12 La Costa Canyon       17:16.62    8             
  9 Boyd, Savannah            12 La Costa Canyon       17:18.94    9             
 10 Wade, Olivia               9 Point Loma            17:24.13   10             
 11 Gibson, Gwendalyn         11 Ramona                17:27.78   11             
 12 Waters, Elle              10 Cathedral Catholic    17:37.33   12             
 13 Doheny, Cami              10 Cathedral Catholic    17:44.74   13             
 14 Bohan, Rachel             12 Cathedral Catholic    17:53.67   14             
 15 Patel, Ameya              11 Cathedral Catholic    17:54.70   15             
 16 Omahen, Ashlyn            11 University City       17:58.42   16             
 17 Sequeira, Yarisette        9 San Dieguito          17:59.31   17             
 18 Cerveny, Alex             11 Cathedral Catholic    18:01.23   18             
 19 Torre, Renee              10 University City       18:02.14   19             
 20 Cerenzie, Nicole          12 Del Norte             18:05.76   20             
 21 Gonzalez, Fabiola         11 Southwest (Sd)        18:09.36   21             
 22 Rodi, Megan                9 Point Loma            18:10.61   22             
 23 Torres, Karissa           10 El Capitan            18:17.83   23             
 24 McCraner, Bailey          10 Cathedral Catholic    18:22.22   24             
 25 Ruff, Ella                 9 University City       18:23.63   25             
 26 Zheng, Hannah             10 Del Norte             18:23.67   26             
 27 Davis, Isabelle           10 Del Norte             18:28.48   27             
 28 Simms, Sage                9 Point Loma            18:30.30   28             
 29 Divis, Veronika            9 Point Loma            18:34.32   29             
 30 Chao, Genevieve            9 Point Loma            18:35.21   30             
 31 Utter, Madeline           10 Del Norte             18:57.67   31             
 32 Neiner, Kaya               9 Point Loma            19:06.52   32             
 33 Maize, Melissa            12 El Capitan            19:08.18   33             
 34 Perry, Annelise           12 Del Norte             19:08.50   34             
 35 Gasperoni, Sierra         12 San Dieguito          19:15.05   35             
 36 Lavake, Sarah             10 San Dieguito          19:16.55   36             
 37 Sovinsky, Amy             11 University City       19:16.57   37             
 38 Stone, Bailey             12 University City       19:22.88   38             
 39 Ness, Veronica            11 San Dieguito          19:24.07   39             
 40 Ho, Stephanie             12 El Cajon Valley       19:25.97   40             
 41 Scott, Allyson            12 El Capitan            19:28.56   41             
 42 Murillo, Karen            12 Montgomery            19:29.85                  
 43 Hakim, Liliana            11 Castle Park           19:34.02                  
 44 Hayes, Alisha             11 El Capitan            19:35.72   42             
 45 Ragole, Zanndra           11 El Capitan            19:35.94   43             
 46 White, Kelsey             10 Del Norte             19:36.47   44             
 47 Doonan, Taylor            11 Point Loma            19:37.12   45             
 48 Talle, Marissa            11 Ramona                19:37.84   46             
 49 Huckey, Madison           10 Ramona                19:44.62   47             
 50 Davidson, Brittany        12 Ramona                19:44.78   48             
 51 Sacramento, Sienna        11 Del Norte             19:54.57   49             
 52 Knowd, Chloe              12 Ramona                19:59.01   50             
 53 Shephard, Isabelle         9 University City       20:05.58   51             
 54 Gonzalez, Bella           11 Monte Vista           20:06.42   52             
 55 Basa, Erica               12 Southwest (Sd)        20:06.99   53             
 56 Cruz, Perla               12 Ramona                20:12.77   54             
 57 Darwell, Jade             11 El Capitan            20:17.56   55             
 58 Hernandez, Jazmine        10 Montgomery            20:18.13                  
 59 Harmon, Alexandra          9 El Capitan            20:26.69   56             
 60 Benowitz, Kyra            11 San Dieguito          20:31.16   57             
 61 Van der Wagt, Vicky       11 San Dieguito          20:34.06   58             
 62 Agnas, Maria              11 Serra                 20:34.34   59             
 63 Williams, Gracie           9 San Dieguito          20:41.42   60             
 64 Chavez, Denise            10 Brawley               20:46.23   61             
 65 Turner, Robyn             12 Ramona                21:00.34   62             
 66 Madrigal, Amanda          12 Central Union         21:09.96   63             
 67 Nolasco, Vania            11 Monte Vista           21:17.71   64             
 68 Ellison, Samantha         10 Serra                 21:21.38   65             
 69 Beltran, Esperanza        11 Brawley               21:27.47   66             
 70 Mendias, Michelle         10 Southwest (Sd)        21:34.42   67             
 71 Lopez, Dulce              12 Southwest (Sd)        21:37.73   68             
 72 Diaz, Nicole              11 Southwest (Sd)        21:38.45   69             
 73 Love, Bethany             10 Serra                 21:41.62   70             
 74 Rosas, Laisha             12 Mar Vista             21:41.72   71             
 75 Sanchez, Melissa           9 Central Union         21:51.83   72             
 76 Bachez, Erika             11 El Cajon Valley       21:56.72   73             
 77 George, Ava                9 Serra                 21:58.36   74             
 78 Beltan, Valerie            9 Brawley               21:59.52   75             
 79 Marquez, Christina        11 Central Union         22:00.12   76             
 80 Romero, Rebecca           11 Mar Vista             22:02.25   77             
 81 Negrete, Arian             9 Castle Park           22:09.93                  
 82 Espino, Alexandra         11 Serra                 22:10.63   78             
 83 Vandiver, Pember           9 Brawley               22:15.36   79             
 84 Vagus, Sashiel            11 Serra                 22:18.73   80             
 85 Tabarez, Alejandra        12 Brawley               22:24.06   81             
 86 Guerrero, Arleen          11 Monte Vista           22:24.80   82             
 87 Banaci, Jazmine           12 Southwest (Sd)        22:39.92   83             
 88 Gutierrez, Karyme         10 Brawley               22:45.32   84             
 89 Fuentes, Desiree          12 Brawley               22:46.80   85             
 90 Dominguez, Adiana         12 Mar Vista             23:00.56   86             
 91 Valle, Analy              10 Central Union         23:04.83   87             
 92 Gurrola, Viviana          11 Mar Vista             23:15.97   88             
 93 Chavez, Leilannie         11 Mar Vista             23:18.77   89             
 94 Hunt, Michelle            11 Central Union         23:29.50   90             
 95 Alejandre, Suly           12 El Cajon Valley       23:37.67   91             
 96 Rabe, Bailey              11 Central Union         23:39.98   92             
 97 Brownell, Torrey          10 Serra                 23:43.91   93             
 98 Vasquez, Zorida           12 Mar Vista             24:19.53   94             
 99 Mendoza, Christina        10 Monte Vista           24:31.57   95             
100 Garcia, Jazmin            12 Monte Vista           24:41.44   96             
101 Garcia, Alejandra         11 El Cajon Valley       25:19.33   97             
102 Bonel, Valeria            12 Morse                 25:21.76                  
103 Montelora, Justine        10 Morse                 27:32.70                  
104 Soto, Jazmine             11 Lincoln               27:34.40                  
105 Haleem, Farah              9 El Cajon Valley       28:31.50   98             
106 Haleem, Noor              11 El Cajon Valley       28:34.00   99             
107 Brown-Binkley, Valeria    12 Lincoln               28:49.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 La Costa Canyon              20    1    2    4    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:24:50.00                                                    
         Average:    16:58.00                                                    
   2 Cathedral Catholic           59    5   12   13   14   15   18   24          
      Total Time:  1:28:17.97                                                    
         Average:    17:39.60                                                    
   3 University City             100    3   16   19   25   37   38   51          
      Total Time:  1:30:34.53                                                    
         Average:    18:06.91                                                    
   4 Point Loma                  119   10   22   28   29   30   32   45          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.57                                                    
         Average:    18:14.92                                                    
   5 Del Norte                   138   20   26   27   31   34   44   49          
      Total Time:  1:33:04.08                                                    
         Average:    18:36.82                                                    
   6 El Capitan                  182   23   33   41   42   43   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.23                                                    
         Average:    19:13.25                                                    
   7 San Dieguito Academy        184   17   35   36   39   57   58   60          
      Total Time:  1:36:26.14                                                    
         Average:    19:17.23                                                    
   8 Ramona                      202   11   46   47   48   50   54   62          
      Total Time:  1:36:34.03                                                    
         Average:    19:18.81                                                    
   9 Southwest (Sd)              278   21   53   67   68   69   83               
      Total Time:  1:43:06.95                                                    
         Average:    20:37.39                                                    
  10 Serra                       346   59   65   70   74   78   80   93          
      Total Time:  1:47:46.33                                                    
         Average:    21:33.27                                                    
  11 Brawley                     362   61   66   75   79   81   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:48:52.64                                                    
         Average:    21:46.53                                                    
  12 Central Union               388   63   72   76   87   90   92               
      Total Time:  1:51:36.24                                                    
         Average:    22:19.25                                                    
  13 Monte Vista                 389   52   64   82   95   96                    
      Total Time:  1:53:01.94                                                    
         Average:    22:36.39                                                    
  14 El Cajon Valley             399   40   73   91   97   98   99               
      Total Time:  1:58:51.19                                                    
         Average:    23:46.24                                                    
  15 Mar Vista                   411   71   77   86   88   89   94               
      Total Time:  1:53:19.27                                                    
         Average:    22:39.86                                                    



Event 2  Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Phillips, Renee           11 Coronado              17:02.33    1             
  2 Rippey, Jasmine           11 Coronado              17:04.69    2             
  3 Santiago, Sienna          11 High Tech High        17:14.33    3             
  4 Wilson, Rose of Sharon    10 High Tech High        17:55.61    4             
  5 Deguerio, Janice          11 Santana               18:13.18    5             
  6 Olson, Rylee              11 La Jolla              18:13.99    6             
  7 McDonald, Jamie           10 Santana               18:19.43    7             
  8 Miller-Maes, Chapin       10 Coronado              18:24.93    8             
  9 Martinez, Gabby           10 Mission Vista         18:28.76    9             
 10 Ferrell, Emma             12 Mission Vista         18:29.60   10             
 11 Roberson, Sierra           9 La Jolla              18:33.23   11             
 12 Gutierrez, Janet          12 Valley Center         18:37.09   12             
 13 Gonzales, Carmen           9 Santana               18:47.48   13             
 14 Moseley, Taylor           11 Sage Creek            18:52.48   14             
 15 Cruz, Karen               11 Santana               18:54.09   15             
 16 Gill, Dana                10 Classical Academy     18:57.64   16             
 17 Walton, Julia             11 La Jolla              19:04.41   17             
 18 Lopez, Helen              12 Valley Center         19:05.05   18             
 19 Curran, Rylie              9 Our Lady of Peace     19:08.18   19             
 20 Hydar, Bethany             9 Escondido Charter     19:09.57                  
 21 Buchholz, Hailey           9 Mission Vista         19:10.82   20             
 22 Tamariz, Naya             10 Coronado              19:11.61   21             
 23 Brown, Caitlin            10 Imperial              19:13.75   22             
 24 DeCremer, Ashley          10 Valley Center         19:14.19   23             
 25 Desmond, Kerry            11 Coronado              19:17.21   24             
 26 O'Donnell, Anna            9 Classical Academy     19:23.04   25             
 27 Dent, Sophia               9 Our Lady of Peace     19:24.51   26             
 28 Martinez, Sammy            9 Mission Vista         19:27.36   27             
 29 Cascos, Alyssa            12 Classical Academy     19:28.52   28             
 30 Roberson, Sakura          11 La Jolla              19:30.70   29             
 31 Pigeon, Faith             12 Classical Academy     19:30.86   30             
 32 Pigeon, Danielle          10 Classical Academy     19:33.02   31             
 33 Robo, Ines                10 La Jolla              19:40.94   32             
 34 Fogarty, Channel          12 Valley Center         19:51.27   33             
 35 Pesqueira, Ayram          10 Imperial              19:56.78   34             
 36 Mitchell, Annie           10 Mission Vista         20:00.29   35             
 37 McDonough, Katlyn         12 Our Lady of Peace     20:01.60   36             
 38 Utter, Rachel              9 Valley Center         20:02.10   37             
 39 Rogers, Destiny            9 Mission Vista         20:05.08   38             
 40 Hundley, Madden            9 Coronado              20:09.82   39             
 41 James, Coral              11 Classical Academy     20:13.86   40             
 42 Healy, Brighid            11 Mater Dei Catholic    20:16.20   41             
 43 Provencial, Anna          10 Del Lago Academy      20:17.23   42             
 44 Ruiz de Galarreta Go, Ol  11 Valley Center         20:21.16   43             
 45 Heyveld, Skylar            9 Del Lago Academy      20:22.10   44             
 46 Hernandez, Maranda         9 Escondido Charter     20:23.90                  
 47 Buchholz, Ariana          11 Mission Vista         20:25.91   45             
 48 La Beff, Bethany          11 Imperial              20:29.33   46             
 49 Gomez, Natalya            10 Coronado              20:30.49   47             
 50 Deal, Brooklynn            9 Sage Creek            20:31.77   48             
 51 Gillcrist, Teresa         12 La Jolla              20:37.03   49             
 52 Sanchez, Joseline         10 Del Lago Academy      20:37.82   50             
 53 Varvel, Amy               12 Classical Academy     20:41.23   51             
 54 Eiler, Bella               9 Sage Creek            20:43.90   52             
 55 Rivera, Destiny           12 Palo Verde            20:44.47   53             
 56 Lockmann, Hannah          11 Santana               20:45.07   54             
 57 Wallace-Palomares, Aisha   9 Del Lago Academy      20:46.49   55             
 58 Perez, Jasmine            12 Clairemont            20:47.22   56             
 59 Young, Indika             12 High Tech High        20:51.84   57             
 60 Bloom, Hannah             12 Mission Bay           21:01.02                  
 61 Klem, Madeline            10 Our Lady of Peace     21:03.22   58             
 62 Henderson, Reese          11 Valley Center         21:05.92   59             
 63 Rodriguez, Karina         11 Clairemont            21:06.52   60             
 64 Gibbons, Kayley           10 Our Lady of Peace     21:15.22   61             
 65 Martinez, Dalia           12 Crawford              21:20.41                  
 66 Bomberger, Camille        10 La Jolla              21:27.23   62             
 67 Kakacek, Olivia           10 High Tech High        21:29.58   63             
 68 Panek, Heidi              12 Escondido Charter     21:34.46                  
 69 Henry, Emerald             9 Kearny                21:36.22   64             
 70 Rocca, Angelina           11 Sage Creek            21:36.82   65             
 71 Hoffman, Elena            12 High Tech High        21:39.28   66             
 72 Wilkinson, Jamie          12 High Tech High        21:43.24   67             
 73 Perez, Dafne              99 Clairemont            21:45.21   68             
 74 Barreiro, Anna Nicole      9 High Tech (Cv)        21:46.67   69             
 75 McHale, Emma              10 Sage Creek            21:57.87   70             
 76 Walker, Reina             11 Imperial              22:04.77   71             
 77 Heyveld, Leandra           9 Del Lago Academy      22:09.30   72             
 78 Diaz, Iris                11 Del Lago Academy      22:16.60   73             
 79 Maytorena, Paulina        11 High Tech (Cv)        22:16.90   74             
 80 Delgado, Kimberly         11 Del Lago Academy      22:20.58   75             
 81 Johnson, Sarina            9 Santana               22:25.61   76             
 82 Ocampo, Jescel Leeh       12 Kearny                22:35.54   77             
 83 Pacheco, Ashley           12 Clairemont            22:35.73   78             
 84 Rausa, Maddie              9 Sage Creek            22:40.43   79             
 85 Sarabia, Alani             9 High Tech (Cv)        22:43.48   80             
 86 Prince, Lily              11 Sage Creek            22:44.30   81             
 87 Sanchez, Mia              12 Mater Dei Catholic    22:58.67   82             
 88 Martinez, Johanna         10 High Tech (Cv)        23:06.35   83             
 89 Smith, Bridgett           11 Santana               23:08.81   84             
 90 Matthews, Hailey          12 Mission Bay           23:16.19                  
 91 Ruiz, Daniela             11 Clairemont            23:30.09   85             
 92 Green, Carley              9 High Tech High        23:33.84   86             
 93 Brown, Emily              12 Imperial              23:34.43   87             
 94 De La Toba, Diana         12 Mater Dei Catholic    23:38.93   88             
 95 Folk, Gillian              9 Our Lady of Peace     23:45.64   89             
 96 Dagdag, Kimberly          11 Imperial              23:47.64   90             
 97 Cadena, Mariela           12 Kearny                24:13.85   91             
 98 Sanz, Margarita           12 Mater Dei Catholic    24:28.34   92             
 99 Ledezma, Jasmine          10 Madison               24:43.39   93             
100 Cavins, Caitlin           11 Madison               24:50.32   94             
101 Mejia, Rosa               10 Palo Verde            24:55.44   95             
102 Reyes, Rachel             11 Madison               24:58.10   96             
103 Felix, Alejandra          12 Mater Dei Catholic    25:22.10   97             
104 Fryer, Breanna            12 Madison               25:35.54   98             
105 Cervantes, Kandy           9 High Tech (Cv)        25:52.59   99             
106 Araiza, Selma             10 Palo Verde            26:15.24  100             
107 Alcaraz, Jessica          12 Mater Dei Catholic    26:15.60  101             
108 Cuevas, Ximena            10 Kearny                26:27.10  102             
109 Jimenez, Rebecca           9 High Tech (Cv)        26:57.85  103             
110 Clark, Anika              10 Palo Verde            26:59.24  104             
111 Adawi, Hibah               9 Escondido Charter     27:33.75                  
112 Cuevas, Jaqueline         12 Kearny                27:38.91  105             
113 Mallory, Natalie           9 High Tech (Cv)        29:38.87  106             
114 Owens, Georgia            12 Madison               29:44.62  107             
115 Nava, Gesuri              12 Madison               30:27.32  108             
116 Cude, Drew                10 Palo Verde            31:24.51  109             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Coronado                     56    1    2    8   21   24   39   47          
      Total Time:  1:31:00.77                                                    
         Average:    18:12.16                                                    
   2 Santana                      94    5    7   13   15   54   76   84          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.25                                                    
         Average:    18:59.85                                                    
   3 La Jolla                     95    6   11   17   29   32   49   62          
      Total Time:  1:35:03.27                                                    
         Average:    19:00.66                                                    
   4 Mission Vista               101    9   10   20   27   35   38   45          
      Total Time:  1:35:36.83                                                    
         Average:    19:07.37                                                    
   5 Valley Center               123   12   18   23   33   37   43   59          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.70                                                    
         Average:    19:21.94                                                    
   6 Classical Academy           130   16   25   28   30   31   40   51          
      Total Time:  1:36:53.08                                                    
         Average:    19:22.62                                                    
   7 High Tech High              193    3    4   57   63   66   67   86          
      Total Time:  1:39:10.64                                                    
         Average:    19:50.13                                                    
   8 Our Lady of Peace           200   19   26   36   58   61   89               
      Total Time:  1:40:52.73                                                    
         Average:    20:10.55                                                    
   9 Sage Creek                  249   14   48   52   65   70   79   81          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.84                                                    
         Average:    20:44.57                                                    
  10 Imperial                    260   22   34   46   71   87   90               
      Total Time:  1:45:19.06                                                    
         Average:    21:03.82                                                    
  11 Del Lago Academy            263   42   44   50   55   72   73   75          
      Total Time:  1:44:12.94                                                    
         Average:    20:50.59                                                    
  12 Clairemont                  347   56   60   68   78   85                    
      Total Time:  1:49:44.77                                                    
         Average:    21:56.96                                                    
  13 Mater Dei Catholic          400   41   82   88   92   97  101               
      Total Time:  1:56:44.24                                                    
         Average:    23:20.85                                                    
  14 High Tech (Cv)              405   69   74   80   83   99  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:55:45.99                                                    
         Average:    23:09.20                                                    
  15 Kearny                      439   64   77   91  102  105                    
      Total Time:  2:02:31.62                                                    
         Average:    24:30.33                                                    
  16 Palo Verde                  461   53   95  100  104  109                    
      Total Time:  2:10:18.90                                                    
         Average:    26:03.78                                                    
  17 Madison                     488   93   94   96   98  107  108               
      Total Time:  2:09:51.97                                                    
         Average:    25:58.40                                                    



Event 3  Boys 5000 Meter Run CC Division3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Litwiller, Joshua         12 La Costa Canyon       16:06.26    1             
  2 Martinez de Pinillos, Jo  10 Cathedral Catholic    16:27.51    2             
  3 Tadeusiak, Hank           11 Cathedral Catholic    16:32.89    3             
  4 Plendcio, Gabe            12 Ramona                16:34.91    4             
  5 Benitez, Anthony          10 Serra                 16:43.40    5             
  6 Tomlinson, Cameron        12 Del Norte             16:49.69    6             
  7 Siegler, Allen            12 University City       16:50.18    7             
  8 Johnson, Bryan            12 La Costa Canyon       16:53.61    8             
  9 Chapman, Niko             12 University City       16:54.61    9             
 10 Lopez, Tyler              12 Monte Vista           16:57.77   10             
 11 Lyles, Jarod              11 La Costa Canyon       17:04.07   11             
 12 McNulty, Colin            12 Ramona                17:09.97   12             
 13 Diaz, Isaac               12 La Costa Canyon       17:13.98   13             
 14 Fierro, Jacob             10 Southwest (Sd)        17:17.86   14             
 15 Mares, Diego              11 El Capitan            17:18.46   15             
 16 Machnov, Matt              9 El Capitan            17:23.02   16             
 17 Robinson, Michael         11 Cathedral Catholic    17:23.43   17             
 18 Jauregui, Joey            12 Ramona                17:34.74   18             
 19 Hanc, Lukas               11 Point Loma            17:36.77   19             
 20 Liew, Calvin              12 Del Norte             17:37.09   20             
 21 Earney, Matthew           11 Del Norte             17:39.24   21             
 22 Kimball, Craig            12 San Dieguito          17:41.40   22             
 23 Landa, Igor               11 Del Norte             17:45.26   23             
 24 Stanford, Jacob            9 La Costa Canyon       17:47.22   24             
 25 Brenk, Dylan              12 Cathedral Catholic    17:49.37   25             
 26 Robinson, Daniel          11 Cathedral Catholic    17:55.21   26             
 27 Jewell, Marco             12 San Dieguito          17:56.16   27             
 28 Aleshire, Gavin           10 La Costa Canyon       17:56.78   28             
 29 Berard, David             12 University City       17:59.14   29             
 30 Halter, Alex              10 University City       18:01.51   30             
 31 Kidman, John              12 University City       18:01.82   31             
 32 Edwards, Danny            11 Ramona                18:02.06   32             
 33 Negrete, Michael          12 Central Union         18:03.76   33             
 34 Kim, Jake                 10 Del Norte             18:04.59   34             
 35 Sandoval, Joel            12 La Costa Canyon       18:05.61   35             
 36 Garcia, Michael           12 Central Union         18:11.21   36             
 37 Varvara, Andrew           10 Del Norte             18:23.09   37             
 38 Rodriguez, Sebastian      12 University City       18:27.11   38             
 39 Alexander, Chris          11 Serra                 18:28.78   39             
 40 De La Cruz, Damien         9 Monte Vista           18:29.27   40             
 41 Sutter, Jackson           12 Ramona                18:30.36   41             
 42 Balancar, Jerome          11 Morse                 18:36.44                  
 43 Collier, Max              11 Serra                 18:38.68   42             
 44 Gallegos, Jack            12 University City       18:40.77   43             
 45 Bouris, Oscar              9 Point Loma            18:43.74   44             
 46 Howard, Teylor             9 Point Loma            18:48.69   45             
 47 Navarro, Hector           10 Montgomery            18:49.79   46             
 48 Henderson, Riley          11 Cathedral Catholic    18:50.92   47             
 49 Sutter, Mitchell           9 Ramona                18:53.94   48             
 50 Querido, Gabriel          12 Del Norte             19:06.33   49             
 51 Gorham, Alexander         12 Point Loma            19:07.41   50             
 52 Velasquez, Alberto        12 Monte Vista           19:10.25   51             
 53 Villasenor, Henry         11 Central Union         19:15.87   52             
 54 Hunter, Bryan             12 El Capitan            19:16.01   53             
 55 Ruland, Brandan           10 Ramona                19:17.15   54             
 56 Hart, Joey                 9 El Capitan            19:18.71   55             
 57 Zurita, Juan Carlos        9 Southwest (Sd)        19:34.74   56             
 58 Sweet, Hunter              9 Point Loma            19:36.57   57             
 59 England, Lavalley         11 Monte Vista           19:41.72   58             
 60 Molloy, Conrad            12 Point Loma            19:44.77   59             
 61 Faucett, Michael          11 Serra                 19:47.49   60             
 62 Arroyo, Noel              12 Serra                 19:48.27   61             
 63 Soto, Max                 11 El Cajon Valley       19:54.86   63             
 63 Takanami, Kei             12 Point Loma            19:54.86   62             
 65 Valle, Vladimir           12 Montgomery            19:57.12   64             
 66 Salgado, Fidel            11 El Capitan            19:57.89   65             
 67 Rodriguez, Brian          11 Montgomery            19:58.78   67             
 67 Zounes, Matthew           11 San Dieguito          19:58.78   66             
 69 Edwards, Zackery           9 San Dieguito          20:01.99   68             
 70 Meza-Ponce, Miguel        11 Morse                 20:02.10                  
 71 Laxamana, Jacob           11 Serra                 20:08.07   69             
 72 Myers, Cameron            11 El Capitan            20:11.84   70             
 73 Mejia, Carlos             10 Serra                 20:12.95   71             
 74 Granahan, John            12 Cathedral Catholic    20:22.32   72             
 75 Rodriguez, Johan          12 Montgomery            20:26.91   73             
 76 Cornejo, Guincarlo        11 Montgomery            20:29.19   74             
 77 Carrillo, Balfred         11 El Cajon Valley       20:34.38   75             
 78 Spearman, Milo            10 San Dieguito          20:35.27   76             
 79 Herrera, Juan             11 Mar Vista             20:39.75   77             
 80 Rearic, Jonathan          12 Monte Vista           20:42.60   78             
 81 Valenzuela, Jose          11 Southwest (Sd)        20:45.34   79             
 82 Ramirez-Melchor, Ivan      9 El Capitan            20:45.91   80             
 83 Romero, Jack              11 San Dieguito          20:48.30   81             
 84 Heras, Sergio             11 El Cajon Valley       20:49.12   82             
 85 Arevalo, Emiliano         11 Southwest (Sd)        20:50.53   83             
 86 Yniguez, Adan             10 Southwest (Sd)        20:52.38   84             
 87 Kalin, Brandon            11 Brawley               20:52.90   85             
 88 Elizalde, Carlos          11 El Cajon Valley       21:06.82   86             
 89 Godinez, Luis             10 Mar Vista             21:10.90   87             
 90 James, Seth               11 Mar Vista             21:11.68   88             
 91 Marquez, Steven            9 Central Union         21:17.07   89             
 92 Laguni, Diether           11 Morse                 21:27.36                  
 93 Gutierrez, Leo            10 Brawley               21:42.26   90             
 94 Iglesia, Brad             11 Monte Vista           21:47.01   91             
 95 Pimentel, Anthony         11 Mar Vista             21:56.00   92             
 96 Carrillo, Alfredo         10 El Cajon Valley       21:59.61   93             
 97 Hernandez, Ian            11 Southwest (Sd)        22:01.96   94             
 98 Ruiz, Brian               12 Lincoln               22:18.05                  
 99 Yoshinaga, Adam           10 Mar Vista             22:45.44   95             
100 Bermudez, CJ              12 Central Union         22:54.91   96             
101 Marquez, Emilio           12 Brawley               23:01.70   97             
102 Perez, Vicente            11 Brawley               23:17.53   98             
103 Sanchez, Ruis             11 Central Union         23:24.73   99             
104 Guzman, Daniel            12 Monte Vista           23:26.15  100             
105 Willard, William          11 Mar Vista             24:17.10  101             
106 Jardon, Aaron              9 Brawley               24:25.75  102             
107 Fonseca, Angel             9 Brawley               24:37.19  103             
108 Diaz, Armando             11 Brawley               25:01.21  104             
109 Navarro, Luis             11 El Cajon Valley       25:02.86  105             
110 Soto, Gabriel             11 Lincoln               27:07.80                  
111 Dizón, José         12 Lincoln               28:10.63                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 La Costa Canyon              57    1    8   11   13   24   28   35          
      Total Time:  1:25:05.14                                                    
         Average:    17:01.03                                                    
   2 Cathedral Catholic           73    2    3   17   25   26   47   72          
      Total Time:  1:26:08.41                                                    
         Average:    17:13.69                                                    
   3 Del Norte                   104    6   20   21   23   34   37   49          
      Total Time:  1:27:55.87                                                    
         Average:    17:35.18                                                    
   4 University City             106    7    9   29   30   31   38   43          
      Total Time:  1:27:47.26                                                    
         Average:    17:33.46                                                    
   5 Ramona                      107    4   12   18   32   41   48   54          
      Total Time:  1:27:52.04                                                    
         Average:    17:34.41                                                    
   6 El Capitan                  204   15   16   53   55   65   70   80          
      Total Time:  1:33:14.09                                                    
         Average:    18:38.82                                                    
   7 Serra                       207    5   39   42   60   61   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.63                                                    
         Average:    18:41.33                                                    
   8 Point Loma                  215   19   44   45   50   57   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.18                                                    
         Average:    18:46.64                                                    
   9 Monte Vista                 237   10   40   51   58   78   91  100          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.61                                                    
         Average:    19:00.33                                                    
  10 San Dieguito Academy        259   22   27   66   68   76   81               
      Total Time:  1:36:13.60                                                    
         Average:    19:14.72                                                    
  11 Central Union               306   33   36   52   89   96   99               
      Total Time:  1:39:42.82                                                    
         Average:    19:56.57                                                    
  12 Southwest (Sd)              316   14   56   79   83   84   94               
      Total Time:  1:39:20.85                                                    
         Average:    19:52.17                                                    
  13 Montgomery                  324   46   64   67   73   74                    
      Total Time:  1:39:41.79                                                    
         Average:    19:56.36                                                    
  14 El Cajon Valley             399   63   75   82   86   93  105               
      Total Time:  1:44:24.79                                                    
         Average:    20:52.96                                                    
  15 Mar Vista                   439   77   87   88   92   95  101               
      Total Time:  1:47:43.77                                                    
         Average:    21:32.76                                                    
  16 Brawley                     472   85   90   97   98  102  103  104          
      Total Time:  1:53:20.14                                                    
         Average:    22:40.03                                                    



Event 4  Boys 5000 Meter Run CC Division4
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Prince, Beau              11 Sage Creek            16:32.01    1             
  2 Monzon, Adrian            12 Valley Center         16:50.56    2             
  3 Elias, Kibrom             12 Santana               16:51.46    3             
  4 Rodriguez, Salvador       12 Mater Dei Catholic    17:02.30    4             
  5 Prince, Donovan           10 High Tech (Cv)        17:08.06    5             
  6 Rubin, Danny               9 Sage Creek            17:13.71    6             
  7 Nelson, Brad              10 Sage Creek            17:14.97    7             
  8 Reser, Austin             12 Valley Center         17:21.74    8             
  9 Suzuki, Chris             10 Sage Creek            17:24.63    9             
 10 Alvarez, Cristian         12 Valley Center         17:32.49   10             
 11 Maas, William             11 Sage Creek            17:32.57   11             
 12 Ruiz, Gerardo-Antonio     11 Valley Center         17:40.80   12             
 13 Cerna Gomez, Luis Humber  11 Mater Dei Catholic    17:42.09   13             
 14 Rodriguez, Rod            12 Valley Center         17:44.15   14             
 15 Villegas, Juan Pablo      11 Mater Dei Catholic    17:45.17   15             
 16 Waters, Finn              10 St Augustine          17:49.79   16             
 17 Allen, Christopher        11 Valley Center         17:53.67   18             
 17 Nichols, Hector           10 Imperial              17:53.67   17             
 19 Karaniwan, Alex           12 St Augustine          18:00.62   19             
 20 Dent, Ryan                12 St Augustine          18:01.17   20             
 21 Mikel, Aman               10 Sage Creek            18:01.40   21             
 22 Chiappe, Joseph           12 Mater Dei Catholic    18:05.05   22             
 23 Menke, Max                11 High Tech High        18:07.09   23             
 24 Kasper, Dylan             11 Mission Bay           18:09.06   24             
 25 Busby, Spencer             9 Coronado              18:11.12   25             
 26 Klingenberg, Luke          9 Coronado              18:14.68   26             
 27 Culp, Andrew              10 St Augustine          18:16.97   27             
 28 Mitchell, Christian       10 Sage Creek            18:17.09   28             
 29 Gallo, Mikey              12 Imperial              18:18.58   29             
 30 Mann, Jack                12 La Jolla              18:27.54   30             
 31 Velletta, Vincent         10 Santana               18:31.01   31             
 32 Rowe, Joseph              11 Santana               18:31.18   32             
 33 Rihan, Farris             11 Del Lago Academy      18:32.10   33             
 34 Santiago, Lucas           11 High Tech High        18:37.61   34             
 35 Eaton, Brent              12 La Jolla              18:38.23   35             
 36 Niegocki, Brandon         12 High Tech High        18:41.00   36             
 37 Apparito, Justin          10 Del Lago Academy      18:45.29   37             
 38 Rosenthal, Jaden          10 High Tech High        18:45.55   38             
 39 Grijalva, Patrick         12 Imperial              18:48.32   39             
 40 Mandel, Jonathan          12 La Jolla              18:50.84   40             
 41 Boss, Jack                10 High Tech High        18:52.52   41             
 42 Castro, Jorge             11 Palo Verde            18:53.18   42             
 43 Zorrilla, Daniel          12 Valley Center         18:57.36   43             
 44 Ross, Austin              11 Santana               18:58.50   44             
 45 Freaner, Brandon          12 Mission Vista         18:59.07   45             
 46 Kramer, Andrew            12 Mission Vista         18:59.19   46             
 47 Worthen, Christian         9 Classical Academy     18:59.90   47             
 48 Leighton, Stephen         12 Mission Vista         19:00.28   48             
 49 Orozco, Daniel             9 Mater Dei Catholic    19:02.16   49             
 50 Williams, Christopher      9 Mission Vista         19:03.66   50             
 51 Abbasi, Casper            10 La Jolla              19:08.10   51             
 52 Dickinson, Ian             9 La Jolla              19:08.84   52             
 53 Charlier, Luc             10 St Augustine          19:14.31   53             
 54 Wilcox, Daniel            12 Santana               19:23.29   54             
 55 Hurlburt, Ian             10 Coronado              19:23.73   55             
 56 Nichols, Cole             10 Coronado              19:28.94   56             
 57 Garcia, Robert            12 Palo Verde            19:33.32   57             
 58 Ruiz, Luis                10 Clairemont            19:34.19   58             
 59 Gonzalez, Cristian        12 Mt Miguel             19:39.59   59             
 60 Harris, Patrick           10 Coronado              19:42.44   60             
 61 Goebel, Robby             12 High Tech High        19:42.53   61             
 62 Nani, Kellen              10 Mission Vista         19:43.42   62             
 63 Mercier, Jacob            12 Mission Vista         19:46.46   63             
 64 Smiljkovich, Joseph       11 Del Lago Academy      19:48.56   64             
 65 Tunnell, Nathanael        11 Del Lago Academy      19:49.52   65             
 66 Deming, Colin             10 Mission Vista         19:50.10   66             
 67 Danaher, Matt             12 St Augustine          19:53.48   67             
 68 Lopez-Gallo, Emilio       11 High Tech (Cv)        19:57.57   68             
 69 Peters, Bryan             12 High Tech High        19:58.23   69             
 70 Vasquez, Jesus            11 Imperial              19:59.79   70             
 71 Abdi, Mahad               10 Crawford              20:00.75                  
 72 Goff, Robert              12 Classical Academy     20:03.55   71             
 73 Lockmann, John            11 Santana               20:04.61   72             
 74 Garcia, Jacob             12 Imperial              20:05.75   73             
 75 France, Evan              10 Classical Academy     20:07.54   74             
 76 Valdez, Alex               9 St Augustine          20:08.23   75             
 77 Beltran, Alberto          12 Madison               20:08.70   76             
 78 Perez, Josef               9 Coronado              20:10.78   77             
 79 Olivares, Diego           10 Mater Dei Catholic    20:11.55   78             
 80 Watts, Jason              10 Mission Bay           20:14.36   79             
 81 Behan, Conor               9 Clairemont            20:15.28   80             
 82 Quintero, Robert           9 Imperial              20:17.72   81             
 83 Hulsey, Wyatt              9 Classical Academy     20:19.31   82             
 84 Cooksey, Austin           11 Santana               20:20.85   83             
 85 Geist, Rudolph            12 Escondido Charter     20:21.75   84             
 86 Rosas, Kristian            9 High Tech (Cv)        20:23.56   85             
 87 Frago, Anthony            10 Escondido Charter     20:23.78   86             
 88 Jackson, Payton            9 Del Lago Academy      20:26.93   87             
 89 Rodiguez, German          10 Imperial              20:31.72   88             
 90 Thys, David               11 Del Lago Academy      20:33.76   89             
 91 Rubio, Tony               12 Mater Dei Catholic    20:34.31   90             
 92 Villasenor, Andres        12 Mt Miguel             20:35.83   91             
 93 Swanson, Erik             12 Classical Academy     20:36.73   92             
 94 Coker, Ricky              12 Mt Miguel             20:37.75   93             
 95 Taffe, Carter              9 Mission Bay           20:40.68   94             
 96 Preston, Nicholas          9 Del Lago Academy      20:45.79   95             
 97 Morales, Francisco        10 High Tech (Cv)        20:48.78   96             
 98 Jenkins, Charlie           9 Clairemont            20:54.95   97             
 99 Hull, Lance               10 Palo Verde            21:00.20   98             
100 Ilescas, Rodrigo          12 Madison               21:02.83   99             
101 Brown, Luke               10 La Jolla              21:02.89  100             
102 Lopez, Seth               12 Classical Academy     21:05.74  101             
103 Gomez, Daniel             10 Palo Verde            21:05.84  102             
104 Morones, Diego            12 Mission Bay           21:12.71  103             
105 Wilbur, Justin            10 Escondido Charter     21:12.83  104             
106 Leary, Jason              12 Coronado              21:15.62  105             
107 Ham, Trevor               11 Mission Bay           21:18.10  106             
108 Betzler, Anthony          11 Kearny                21:22.16  107             
109 Varela, Chris             12 Mission Bay           21:24.97  108             
110 Ferragamo, Ryan           10 Classical Academy     21:34.24  109             
111 Lovato, Adam               9 Madison               21:35.96  110             
112 Camacho, Brandol          12 Mt Miguel             21:58.63  111             
113 Hirschi, Alex             12 Madison               21:58.87  112             
114 Huckabone, Nolan           9 Madison               22:06.14  113             
115 Garcia, Adam              11 Palo Verde            22:07.11  114             
116 Porter, Matthew           10 Kearny                22:07.12  115             
117 Sarabia, Alec             10 High Tech (Cv)        22:19.92  116             
118 Bautista, Alex            10 Kearny                22:22.67  117             
119 Garcia, Jeley             10 Mt Miguel             22:27.97  118             
120 Figueroa, Guillermo       10 Clairemont            22:45.13  119             
121 Childers, Nohl            12 Kearny                22:45.96  120             
122 To, Frank                 12 Madison               22:49.53  121             
123 Coleman, Jalen            12 Madison               22:57.19  122             
124 Tonthat, Giabao           11 Escondido Charter     23:07.01  123             
125 Ibarra-Perez, Sergio       9 Kearny                23:08.44  124             
126 Lopez, Braeden            11 Escondido Charter     23:46.27  125             
127 Ramirez, Markus           11 Palo Verde            23:54.37  126             
128 Settachuea, Totee         10 Clairemont            24:00.92  127             
129 Teater, Clayton           10 Palo Verde            24:44.45  128             
130 Gray, Jerod                9 Kearny                24:51.78  129             
131 Chakarian, Cj              9 Clairemont            25:09.10  130             
132 Greenwood, Andrew          9 Escondido Charter     25:25.02  131             
133 Cowan, Carson              9 Escondido Charter     26:12.80  132             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Sage Creek                   34    1    6    7    9   11   21   28          
      Total Time:  1:25:57.89                                                    
         Average:    17:11.58                                                    
   2 Valley Center                46    2    8   10   12   14   18   43          
      Total Time:  1:27:09.74                                                    
         Average:    17:25.95                                                    
   3 Mater Dei Catholic          103    4   13   15   22   49   78   90          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.78                                                    
         Average:    17:55.36                                                    
   4 St Augustine                135   16   19   20   27   53   67   75          
      Total Time:  1:31:22.86                                                    
         Average:    18:16.58                                                    
   5 Santana                     164    3   31   32   44   54   72   83          
      Total Time:  1:32:15.44                                                    
         Average:    18:27.09                                                    
   6 High Tech High              172   23   34   36   38   41   61   69          
      Total Time:  1:33:03.77                                                    
         Average:    18:36.76                                                    
   7 La Jolla                    208   30   35   40   51   52  100               
      Total Time:  1:34:13.55                                                    
         Average:    18:50.71                                                    
   8 Coronado                    222   25   26   55   56   60   77  105          
      Total Time:  1:35:00.91                                                    
         Average:    19:00.19                                                    
   9 Imperial                    228   17   29   39   70   73   81   88          
      Total Time:  1:35:06.11                                                    
         Average:    19:01.23                                                    
  10 Mission Vista               251   45   46   48   50   62   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:35:45.62                                                    
         Average:    19:09.13                                                    
  11 Del Lago Academy            286   33   37   64   65   87   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.40                                                    
         Average:    19:28.48                                                    
  12 Classical Academy           366   47   71   74   82   92  101  109          
      Total Time:  1:40:07.03                                                    
         Average:    20:01.41                                                    
  13 High Tech (Cv)              370    5   68   85   96  116                    
      Total Time:  1:40:37.89                                                    
         Average:    20:07.58                                                    
  14 Mission Bay                 406   24   79   94  103  106  108               
      Total Time:  1:41:34.91                                                    
         Average:    20:18.99                                                    
  15 Palo Verde                  413   42   57   98  102  114  126  128          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.65                                                    
         Average:    20:31.93                                                    
  16 Mt Miguel                   472   59   91   93  111  118                    
      Total Time:  1:45:19.77                                                    
         Average:    21:03.96                                                    
  17 Clairemont                  481   58   80   97  119  127  130               
      Total Time:  1:47:30.47                                                    
         Average:    21:30.10                                                    
  18 Madison                     510   76   99  110  112  113  121  122          
      Total Time:  1:46:52.50                                                    
         Average:    21:22.50                                                    
  19 Escondido Charter           522   84   86  104  123  125  131  132          
      Total Time:  1:48:51.64                                                    
         Average:    21:46.33                                                    
  20 Kearny                      583  107  115  117  120  124  129               
      Total Time:  1:51:46.35                                                    
         Average:    22:21.27                                                    



Event 5  Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Trossen, Brooke           11 Francis Parker        17:48.27    1             
  2 Ducazau, Alden            12 Bishops               17:57.18    2             
  3 Gamboa, Sophia            11 Francis Parker        17:59.22    3             
  4 Fucella, Joy              12 Rock Academy          18:32.10                  
  5 Loya-Estrada, Sandra      12 Chula Vista           18:33.02                  
  6 Miralles, Isabel           9 La Jolla Cou          18:35.87    4             
  7 Craighead, Delanie         9 Mountain Empire       18:55.06    5             
  8 Watkins, Lexi             10 La Jolla Cou          19:07.08    6             
  9 Inman, Kyley              12 Mountain Empire       19:10.41    7             
 10 Price, Grace              11 Calvin Christian      19:13.27    8             
 11 Waldman, Avi              10 Francis Parker        19:15.81    9             
 12 Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee    11 Pacific Ridge         19:20.20   10             
 13 Salzano, Makiah           12 Mountain Empire       19:27.66   11             
 14 Lang, Frannie             10 Francis Parker        19:42.65   12             
 15 Romero, Dariana           10 Horizon               20:06.50                  
 16 Smotrich, Gabrielle       12 La Jolla Cou          20:13.61   13             
 17 Pratt-Freedman, Maya       9 Francis Parker        20:21.45   14             
 18 Sanders, Lili             10 Santa Fe Christian    20:29.82   15             
 19 Rubidoux, Lauren          12 Christian             20:37.55                  
 20 Rice, Chloe               12 High Tech High NC     20:38.29                  
 21 Cregger, Charlie          12 Mountain Empire       20:38.48   16             
 22 Laskey, Grace             10 Mountain Empire       20:49.85   17             
 23 Jarvis, Adrienne          10 Francis Parker        20:56.42   18             
 24 Parry, Nicole             11 La Jolla Cou          20:56.44   19             
 25 Lipman, Lauren            12 Pacific Ridge         20:56.88   20             
 26 Moore, Emma               12 Francis Parker        21:16.01   21             
 27 Brillon, Akacia           10 Liberty Charter       21:22.84   22             
 28 Romano, Alexa             12 Santa Fe Christian    21:38.25   23             
 29 Keane, Caitlin            12 La Jolla Cou          21:41.68   24             
 30 Martinez, Aranxa          11 Calvary Chri          21:46.97                  
 31 Jacobi, Corrie            12 Calvin Christian      21:52.43   25             
 32 Salazar, Oriana           12 Holtville             21:54.77                  
 33 Jacobi, Erica             10 Calvin Christian      21:56.07   26             
 34 Stevenson, Grace          12 Santa Fe Christian    21:59.01   27             
 35 Tabrizi, Nina             12 Bishops               22:10.60   28             
 36 Streitman, Savannah        9 Pacific Ridge         22:12.56   29             
 37 Killiane, Esme            10 Julian High           22:16.30   30             
 38 Jan, Shiloh               11 Santa Fe Christian    22:18.23   31             
 39 Waldvogel, Mally          10 Santa Fe Christian    22:19.82   32             
 40 Pozos, Rebecca            12 Guajome Park Acad     22:20.44   33             
 41 Lee, Kobe                  9 Pacific Ridge         22:28.93   34             
 42 Kricfalusi, Mikayla       12 High Tech High NC     22:29.12                  
 43 Rains, Sierra             11 Horizon               22:32.21                  
 44 Cannell, Grace            11 Bishops               22:36.14   35             
 45 Ochoa, Kiersten            9 Guajome Park Acad     22:39.87   36             
 46 Baeza, Isabella            9 Liberty Charter       22:43.37   37             
 47 Doran, Katie              12 Horizon               22:46.07                  
 48 Cortez, Yahaira           10 Holtville             22:50.08                  
 49 Forougi, Nadia             9 Santa Fe Christian    22:51.99   38             
 50 Landes, Audrey            11 Santa Fe Christian    22:54.20   39             
 51 Kenagy, Isabella           9 Bishops               22:54.80   40             
 52 Ng, Miranda               12 Liberty Charter       23:04.29   41             
 53 Garcia, Isabel            12 Gompers               23:06.88                  
 54 Grob, Emily                9 Pacific Ridge         23:08.39   42             
 55 Collins, Ali               9 Bishops               23:10.62   43             
 56 Cruz, Maria               12 West Shores           23:14.06                  
 57 Zhang, Heather            12 Bishops               23:22.20   44             
 58 Lund, Alexandra           10 Calvin Christian      23:32.37   45             
 59 Malloy, Alina             10 Guajome Park Acad     23:46.77   46             
 60 Riccio, Juliana           10 Julian High           23:46.93   47             
 61 Tuitt, Crista             10 High Tech High NC     23:50.02                  
 62 Chong, Agnes               9 Pacific Ridge         23:52.68   48             
 63 Salvador, Tiffany         12 Guajome Park Acad     24:11.35   49             
 64 Marquez, Juliana           9 Chula Vista           24:15.45                  
 65 Gavrilovic, Rachel        10 Guajome Park Acad     24:21.98   50             
 66 Braden, Bridget            9 Liberty Charter       24:22.48   51             
 67 Vargas, Pilar             10 Lutheran High         24:25.02                  
 68 Montes, Clarissa          10 Holtville             24:27.12                  
 69 Broadnax, Victoria        12 Horizon               24:37.35                  
 70 Velazquez, Alin           12 Guajome Park Acad     24:42.47   52             
 71 Broek, Shannon            11 Calvin Christian      24:55.83   53             
 72 Vickers, Chelsea          10 Julian High           25:07.96   54             
 73 Booth, Lakota             10 Julian High           25:18.82   55             
 74 Silva, Elisa              11 Chula Vista           25:32.61                  
 75 Daniels, Kandice          12 O'Farrell Charter     26:01.13                  
 76 Reinseth, Hunter          11 High Tech High NC     26:32.93                  
 77 Sanders, Claire           10 Calvin Christian      26:50.45   56             
 78 Jouni, Lauren             11 Liberty Charter       27:23.55   57             
 79 Thip, Elizabeth           12 Gompers               27:49.53                  
 80 Acevedo, Kenia            12 Mountain Empire       28:38.98   58             
 81 Cole, Taylor              10 Julian High           30:41.19   59             
 82 Leung, Kristi             10 Bonsall               30:59.67                  
 83 Smith, Chynah             12 Rock Academy          31:04.31                  
 84 Zamora, Natalia            9 Chula Vista           31:33.26                  
 85 Aguilar, Kassandra        10 Bayfront Charter      31:33.98                  
 86 Contreras, Celida         11 West Shores           31:54.49                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Francis Parker               39    1    3    9   12   14   18   21          
      Total Time:  1:35:07.40                                                    
         Average:    19:01.48                                                    
   2 Mountain Empire              56    5    7   11   16   17   58               
      Total Time:  1:39:01.46                                                    
         Average:    19:48.30                                                    
   3 La Jolla Country Day         66    4    6   13   19   24                    
      Total Time:  1:40:34.68                                                    
         Average:    20:06.94                                                    
   4 Santa Fe Christian          128   15   23   27   31   32   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:48:45.13                                                    
         Average:    21:45.03                                                    
   5 Pacific Ridge               135   10   20   29   34   42   48               
      Total Time:  1:48:06.96                                                    
         Average:    21:37.40                                                    
   6 Bishops                     148    2   28   35   40   43   44               
      Total Time:  1:48:49.34                                                    
         Average:    21:45.87                                                    
   7 Calvin Christian            157    8   25   26   45   53   56               
      Total Time:  1:51:29.97                                                    
         Average:    22:18.00                                                    
   8 Liberty Charter             208   22   37   41   51   57                    
      Total Time:  1:58:56.53                                                    
         Average:    23:47.31                                                    
   9 Guajome Park Acad           214   33   36   46   49   50   52               
      Total Time:  1:57:20.41                                                    
         Average:    23:28.09                                                    
  10 Julian High                 245   30   47   54   55   59                    
      Total Time:  2:07:11.20                                                    
         Average:    25:26.24                                                    



Event 6  Boys 5000 Meter Run CC Division1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Pope, Charlie             12 Torrey Pines          16:40.13    1             
  2 Aviles-Sullivan, Carlos   12 Sweetwater            16:44.57    2             
  3 Rasmuson, Stefen          10 Mira Mesa             16:50.35    3             
  4 Labra, Isaiah             10 Bonita Vista          16:58.26    4             
  5 Johnson, Noah             12 El Camino             16:59.77    5             
  6 Doyle, Alexander          11 Rancho Buena Vista    17:00.65    6             
  7 Lamprecht, Ethan          10 Bonita Vista          17:01.94    7             
  8 Dorado, Phillip           12 Mira Mesa             17:04.17    8             
  9 Frimodig, Jack            12 Torrey Pines          17:08.54    9             
 10 Arriola, Diego            11 Olympian              17:13.70   10             
 11 Trasvina, Mario           10 Vista                 17:17.76   11             
 12 Williams, Everett         11 Carlsbad              17:20.59   12             
 13 Marin, Robert             12 Helix                 17:22.72   13             
 14 McMahon, Michael          11 Torrey Pines          17:24.95   14             
 15 Crawford, Moses           11 El Camino             17:27.24   15             
 16 Garcia, Joe               12 Vista                 17:29.64   16             
 17 Bartsch, Robert           10 Torrey Pines          17:31.40   17             
 18 Arroyo, Ilias             12 Vista                 17:32.17   18             
 19 Hadley, Gunnar            12 Mission Hills         17:32.46   19             
 20 Edmonds, Darren           12 Torrey Pines          17:35.54   20             
 21 Albro, Nicholas           10 Olympian              17:38.32   21             
 22 Campos, Armando           10 Bonita Vista          17:45.63   22             
 23 Tamez, Jacinto            11 San Diego             17:47.84   23             
 24 Hammack, Joey             11 Helix                 17:55.46   24             
 25 Conklin, Sean              9 Carlsbad              17:59.64   25             
 26 Layton, Tanner            12 Carlsbad              18:00.94   26             
 27 Helgesen, Avery           12 El Camino             18:01.18   27             
 28 Velasquez, Ryan           12 Otay Ranch            18:03.97   28             
 29 Hellenkamp, Travis        10 Torrey Pines          18:04.30   29             
 30 Agbede, Toshin            10 Bonita Vista          18:05.33   30             
 31 Rintoul, Thomas           12 Patrick Henry         18:06.35   31             
 32 Dias, Jarod               12 Vista                 18:07.01   32             
 33 Gonzalez, Christian       11 Vista                 18:07.48   33             
 34 Baza, Rigoberto           12 Otay Ranch            18:07.52   34             
 35 Maldonado, Brandon        12 Mira Mesa             18:08.92   35             
 36 Lara, Alex                11 Mission Hills         18:09.01   36             
 37 Gregory, Jalen            10 Mission Hills         18:09.49   37             
 38 Wright, Alex              10 El Camino             18:11.34   38             
 39 Minnie, Josh              12 El Camino             18:14.59   39             
 40 Versaci, Anthony          12 Rancho Buena Vista    18:18.31   40             
 41 O'Neil, Riley             10 San Marcos            18:19.58   41             
 42 Page, Jeffrey             10 Eastlake              18:19.97   42             
 43 Cortez, Marlon            11 Olympian              18:20.19   43             
 44 Miguel, Dionicio          11 Escondido             18:20.99   44             
 45 Nobles, Jose              12 Otay Ranch            18:21.20   45             
 46 Suzara, Jeremiah          11 Otay Ranch            18:21.87   46             
 47 McKnight, Graham          12 San Diego             18:24.47   47             
 48 Shaffer, Taylor           10 Carlsbad              18:28.62   48             
 49 Tejeda, Jorge             11 Olympian              18:28.81   49             
 50 Garcia, James             12 Escondido             18:31.62   50             
 51 Chen, Ausin                9 San Marcos            18:31.84   51             
 52 Frohreich, Corbin         11 Mira Mesa             18:35.36   52             
 53 Parks, Kieran             10 Helix                 18:36.96   53             
 54 Thomas, Harold            11 Otay Ranch            18:38.97   54             
 55 Cura, John                12 Mission Hills         18:41.36   55             
 56 Odom, Blake               11 San Marcos            18:43.24   56             
 57 Gutierrez, Gabriel        12 Eastlake              18:43.25   57             
 58 Yeh, Ethan                11 Torrey Pines          18:43.85   58             
 59 Nanfito, Brandon          12 El Camino             18:45.24   59             
 60 Ibarra, Ian               10 San Diego             18:46.99   60             
 61 Perez, Gustavo            10 Bonita Vista          18:48.46   61             
 62 Quinonez, Christian       11 Helix                 18:48.64   62             
 63 Caster, Sean               9 Mission Hills         18:49.70   63             
 64 Uriell, John Connor       11 Carlsbad              18:49.76   64             
 65 Baer, Nate                11 Carlsbad              18:50.53   65             
 66 Parise, Cale              11 Otay Ranch            18:53.49   66             
 67 Ruaburo, Chad             12 El Camino             18:53.79   67             
 68 Marroquin, Jose           10 Escondido             18:55.21   68             
 69 Brion, Zachary             9 Rancho Buena Vista    18:55.71   69             
 70 Duenas, Isaiah            12 Olympian              18:55.83   70             
 71 Dye, Zachary               9 Helix                 18:56.59   71             
 72 Lopez, Jesse              12 Vista                 18:56.99   72             
 73 Agapito, Ivann            12 Mira Mesa             18:59.25   73             
 74 Selstad, Jake             11 San Marcos            19:00.91   74             
 75 Garcia, Manuel            12 Calexico              19:01.87   75             
 76 Correa, Andres T          12 Eastlake              19:03.14   76             
 77 Andrews, Ryan             12 Otay Ranch            19:05.28   77             
 78 Montero-Vega, Oscar       12 Olympian              19:06.64   78             
 79 Romero, Victor            12 Sweetwater            19:09.93   79             
 80 Huerta, Dominic           11 Mira Mesa             19:13.76   80             
 81 Galvan, Kevin              9 Calexico              19:13.97   81             
 82 Stokes, Luke              11 Carlsbad              19:14.24   82             
 83 Custodio, Matthew         11 Bonita Vista          19:17.39   83             
 84 Flores, Eduardo           12 Sweetwater            19:17.96   84             
 85 Tellez, Alejandro         12 Chula Vista           19:20.46   85             
 86 Rintoul, Eric             10 Patrick Henry         19:21.66   86             
 87 Ceniceros, Victor         12 San Diego             19:23.98   87             
 88 Covarrubias, Dante        11 Chula Vista           19:25.98   88             
 89 Renteria, Sergio          11 Olympian              19:28.06   89             
 90 Shiba-Joyce, Yutah        10 Eastlake              19:29.31   90             
 91 Alcantar, Cristian        11 Chula Vista           19:29.58   91             
 92 Rintoul, Michael          10 Patrick Henry         19:32.25   92             
 93 Mayo, Joshua              11 Eastlake              19:37.66   93             
 94 Montejo, Alexander        10 Escondido             19:41.98   94             
 95 Torres, Felix             11 Chula Vista           19:42.50   95             
 96 Cruz, Abraham             11 Patrick Henry         19:44.26   96             
 97 Cahill, Sean              11 Mira Mesa             19:46.27   97             
 98 Reyes Garcia, Rafael      12 Helix                 19:47.62   98             
 99 Medina, Moises            11 Chula Vista           19:49.97   99             
100 Ramirez, Jesse            11 Calexico              19:51.60  100             
101 Ramos, Christian           9 Escondido             19:53.43  101             
102 Flores, Eduardo           10 Chula Vista           19:54.78  102             
103 Castillo, Francisco       11 Calexico              20:01.33  103             
104 Ramirez, Tyler            10 Eastlake              20:03.23  104             
105 Chappell, Aidan           10 San Marcos            20:04.65  105             
106 Pliego, Joel              12 Calexico              20:05.08  106             
107 Ramirez, Ivan             10 Vista                 20:05.42  107             
108 Carreon, Jairo            11 Helix                 20:08.46  108             
109 Duke, Sammy                9 San Marcos            20:09.63  109             
110 Medina, Javier            12 Sweetwater            20:10.86  110             
111 Hageman, Dylan            10 Escondido             20:12.34  111             
112 Galvan, Jonathan          11 Sweetwater            20:14.62  112             
113 Cova, Victor              10 San Marcos            20:16.62  113             
114 Torres, Gibran            10 Calexico              20:22.77  114             
115 Lopez, Issai              12 Calexico              20:26.54  115             
116 Armenta, Nicolas          12 Patrick Henry         20:27.40  116             
117 Baroya, Christian          9 Eastlake              20:34.47  117             
118 Vavra, Shea               12 Escondido             20:36.75  118             
119 Tobin, Christian          10 Mission Hills         20:37.86  119             
120 Shafter, Brian            11 Patrick Henry         20:43.06  120             
121 Milnes, Jacob             12 Rancho Buena Vista    20:46.55  121             
122 Komatina, Aleksandar      12 Bonita Vista          20:47.72  122             
123 Gallegos, Baruch          12 Sweetwater            20:47.86  123             
124 Aceves, David             11 Chula Vista           21:00.35  124             
125 Hodge, Teak               11 San Diego             21:07.15  125             
126 Hodaee, Armon             12 Rancho Buena Vista    21:27.21  126             
127 D'Amico, Charlie          10 San Diego             22:03.56  127             
128 Cho, Sam                  11 Mission Hills         22:15.83  128             
129 Shalom, Dylan             10 Rancho Buena Vista    22:31.60  129             
130 Demas, Christopher        10 Patrick Henry         24:11.42  130             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Torrey Pines                 61    1    9   14   17   20   29   58          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.56                                                    
         Average:    17:16.12                                                    
   2 Vista                       110   11   16   18   32   33   72  107          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.06                                                    
         Average:    17:42.82                                                    
   3 El Camino                   124    5   15   27   38   39   59   67          
      Total Time:  1:28:54.12                                                    
         Average:    17:46.83                                                    
   4 Bonita Vista                124    4    7   22   30   61   83  122          
      Total Time:  1:28:39.62                                                    
         Average:    17:43.93                                                    
   5 Mira Mesa                   171    3    8   35   52   73   80   97          
      Total Time:  1:29:38.05                                                    
         Average:    17:55.61                                                    
   6 Carlsbad                    175   12   25   26   48   64   65   82          
      Total Time:  1:30:39.55                                                    
         Average:    18:07.91                                                    
   7 Olympian                    193   10   21   43   49   70   78   89          
      Total Time:  1:30:36.85                                                    
         Average:    18:07.37                                                    
   8 Otay Ranch                  207   28   34   45   46   54   66   77          
      Total Time:  1:31:33.53                                                    
         Average:    18:18.71                                                    
   9 Mission Hills               210   19   36   37   55   63  119  128          
      Total Time:  1:31:22.02                                                    
         Average:    18:16.41                                                    
  10 Helix                       223   13   24   53   62   71   98  108          
      Total Time:  1:31:40.37                                                    
         Average:    18:20.08                                                    
  11 San Marcos                  327   41   51   56   74  105  109  113          
      Total Time:  1:34:40.22                                                    
         Average:    18:56.05                                                    
  12 San Diego                   342   23   47   60   87  125  127               
      Total Time:  1:35:30.43                                                    
         Average:    19:06.09                                                    
  13 Escondido                   357   44   50   68   94  101  111  118          
      Total Time:  1:35:23.23                                                    
         Average:    19:04.65                                                    
  14 Eastlake                    358   42   57   76   90   93  104  117          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.33                                                    
         Average:    19:02.67                                                    
  15 Rancho Buena Vista          362    6   40   69  121  126  129               
      Total Time:  1:36:28.43                                                    
         Average:    19:17.69                                                    
  16 Sweetwater                  387    2   79   84  110  112  123               
      Total Time:  1:35:37.94                                                    
         Average:    19:07.59                                                    
  17 Patrick Henry               421   31   86   92   96  116  120  130          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.92                                                    
         Average:    19:26.39                                                    
  18 Chula Vista                 458   85   88   91   95   99  102  124          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.49                                                    
         Average:    19:33.70                                                    
  19 Calexico                    465   75   81  100  103  106  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:38:13.85                                                    
         Average:    19:38.77                                                    



Event 7  Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Akins, Nia                12 Rancho Bernardo       16:39.19    1             
  2 Calegari, Alex            11 Poway                 16:49.84    2             
  3 Masar, Carlene            10 Steele Canyon         16:52.57    3             
  4 Clifford, Courtney        12 Grossmont             16:53.54    4             
  5 Da Silva, Giovanna         9 Scripps Ranch         17:03.73    5             
  6 Moran, Laura              11 Mt Carmel             17:09.12    6             
  7 Robinson, Kerenza         12 Mt Carmel             17:16.74    7             
  8 Barrett, Erica            11 Westview              17:25.04    8             
  9 Mahan, Olivia              9 Westview              17:28.18    9             
 10 Sullivan, Maddy            9 Westview              17:28.94   10             
 11 Misuraca, Ellie           10 Westview              17:34.11   11             
 12 Hawley, Katherine         10 Mt Carmel             17:35.05   12             
 13 Laurenzana, Renee         10 San Pasqual           17:36.48   13             
 14 Winter, Alyssa            11 Westview              17:40.89   14             
 15 Hawley, Sarah             12 Mt Carmel             17:41.80   15             
 16 Chapkis, Corinne          10 Canyon Crest          17:43.43   16             
 17 Shreedar, Priyanka        11 Mt Carmel             17:44.88   17             
 18 Tantuwaya, Maya           10 Canyon Crest          17:46.18   18             
 19 Presnell, Sydney           9 Rancho Bernardo       17:54.71   19             
 20 Bernd, Claire             10 Canyon Crest          17:58.43   20             
 21 Tivadar, Alyssa           10 Rancho Bernardo       18:03.80   21             
 22 Smitham, Naomi            10 Canyon Crest          18:05.97   22             
 23 Harper, Ali               10 Rancho Bernardo       18:10.30   23             
 24 Leduc, Cierra             12 West Hills            18:10.88   24             
 25 Billings, Erin            11 San Pasqual           18:11.32   25             
 26 Bernd, Kelly              12 Canyon Crest          18:12.16   26             
 27 Boaz, Allison              9 Rancho Bernardo       18:16.55   27             
 28 Shallal, Janelle           9 Steele Canyon         18:16.66   28             
 29 Learn, Kassady            11 Rancho Bernardo       18:18.78   29             
 30 Nguyen, Jennifer          11 Mt Carmel             18:22.69   30             
 31 Van Antwerp, Mariana      11 Valhalla              18:23.75   31             
 32 Smith, Brianna            11 Hilltop               18:26.59   32             
 33 Uribe, Analicia           10 Scripps Ranch         18:34.43   33             
 34 Benavides, Sabrina        10 Southwest (I.V.)      18:35.55   34             
 35 Delzio, Molly             11 Scripps Ranch         18:37.08   35             
 36 Manzuk, Jessica            9 Steele Canyon         18:37.77   36             
 37 Umsted, Kaitlyn           12 Poway                 18:39.09   37             
 38 Dominguez, Lisset         10 Grossmont             18:41.17   38             
 39 Diaz, Areli               11 Steele Canyon         18:41.42   39             
 40 Harvey, Syrsha            11 Poway                 18:48.49   40             
 41 Roche, Keely              12 Scripps Ranch         18:51.77   41             
 42 Bisera, Maleia            12 Valhalla              18:55.31   42             
 43 Brana, Jennifer            9 Scripps Ranch         19:07.55   43             
 44 Uebersetzig, Aimee        10 Valhalla              19:10.25   44             
 45 Robinson, Alyssa          10 Mt Carmel             19:10.71   45             
 46 Agoth, Anger              11 Granite Hills         19:10.88   46             
 47 Farris, Lauren            10 Steele Canyon         19:11.74   47             
 48 Sundance, Megan           10 West Hills            19:13.71   48             
 49 Dudley, Natalie           12 Fallbrook             19:15.08   49             
 50 Martinez, Xena            12 San Pasqual           19:16.00   50             
 51 Willweber, Katy            9 West Hills            19:16.40   51             
 52 Guanuna, Elena            12 Poway                 19:19.52   52             
 53 Verfurth, Porter          12 Westview              19:22.85   53             
 54 Sorilla, Jordan           11 Valhalla              19:24.82   54             
 55 Abdeirasool, Aram          9 Hoover (Sd)           19:26.62   55             
 56 Ryan, Kendall             10 Westview              19:27.00   56             
 57 Ayerdi, Geraldine         12 Valhalla              19:32.52   57             
 58 Aldrich, Cierra           10 Oceanside             19:34.00   58             
 59 Martinez, Ariana           9 Valhalla              19:35.10   59             
 60 Williams, Kinley          11 Poway                 19:37.15   60             
 61 Carney, Hannah            12 Grossmont             19:41.49   61             
 62 Wilbert, Jessica           9 Fallbrook             19:43.07   62             
 63 Petersen, Audrey           9 Fallbrook             19:45.73   63             
 64 Miranda, Alyssa           10 Southwest (I.V.)      19:53.05   64             
 65 Stabler, Sarah            12 Steele Canyon         19:55.32   65             
 66 Loren, Kira               11 Canyon Crest          19:55.89   66             
 67 Lee, Ariella              11 Poway                 19:56.51   67             
 68 Gamble, Dominique         10 San Pasqual           19:59.14   68             
 69 Hill, Megan                9 Scripps Ranch         20:01.45   69             
 70 Jorgensen, Sierra          9 Poway                 20:01.53   70             
 71 Scott, Megan              12 West Hills            20:04.17   71             
 72 Lee, Clara                12 Rancho Bernardo       20:09.91   72             
 73 Hoy, Cameron              10 West Hills            20:13.72   73             
 74 Ortega, Samantha          10 Canyon Crest          20:15.68   74             
 75 Wray, Shelby              11 Steele Canyon         20:15.73   75             
 76 Rickey, Sarah             11 Valhalla              20:19.96   76             
 77 Maas, Autumn               9 Grossmont             20:20.35   77             
 78 Blalock, Lilah            11 Scripps Ranch         20:21.80   78             
 79 Crean, Savannah           12 Hilltop               20:31.58   79             
 80 Carillo, Melissa          10 Hoover (Sd)           20:34.37   80             
 81 Rivera, Gisselle          10 Fallbrook             20:35.97   81             
 82 Vela, Andrea              12 Fallbrook             20:37.11   82             
 83 Witt, Anahi                9 Granite Hills         20:37.65   83             
 84 Bataz, Diana              12 Hoover (Sd)           20:39.51   84             
 85 Williams, Megan           11 Grossmont             20:43.15   85             
 86 Gonzalez, Cinthya         11 San Pasqual           20:43.73   86             
 87 Abella, Rebeca             9 Hoover (Sd)           20:47.66   87             
 88 Clonts, Tiffany           12 Granite Hills         20:48.22   88             
 89 Blatchley, Clara          12 San Pasqual           20:51.09   89             
 90 Scheidle, Clara           11 Granite Hills         20:52.12   90             
 91 Sauceda, Gabrielle        12 Southwest (I.V.)      20:57.69   91             
 92 Chavez, Jessica           12 Oceanside             21:00.50   92             
 93 Ramos, Bella               9 Hilltop               21:06.58   93             
 94 Diverde, Hannah            9 Fallbrook             21:09.18   94             
 95 Floyd, Makenzie            9 West Hills            21:16.63   95             
 96 Reyes, Destenie           11 Hoover (Sd)           21:24.24   96             
 97 Mendez, Joselinne         10 Grossmont             21:24.48   97             
 98 Malowicki, Pearl          10 San Pasqual           21:35.80   98             
 99 Rodrigues, Allie          11 West Hills            21:36.42   99             
100 Castaneda, Meixue         10 Hoover (Sd)           21:38.79  100             
101 French, Hannah            12 Fallbrook             21:41.55  101             
102 Mendez, Cynthia           12 Oceanside             21:50.66  102             
103 Casas, Cynthia            11 Oceanside             21:51.13  103             
104 Lezama, Ana               10 Oceanside             21:54.79  104             
105 Dunning, Rileigh          11 Grossmont             21:57.50  105             
106 Cornejo, Camila            9 Hilltop               22:13.17  106             
107 Antonio, Brianna          10 Southwest (I.V.)      22:26.55  107             
108 Montoya, Luisa            10 Southwest (I.V.)      22:28.70  108             
109 Ponce, Karina             12 Southwest (I.V.)      22:29.03  109             
110 Barnhill, Jessica         10 Granite Hills         22:36.29  110             
111 Kacsinta, Norma            9 Hilltop               22:43.55  111             
112 Ramirez, Melani           11 Hoover (Sd)           23:20.15  112             
113 Smith, Cheyenne           10 Granite Hills         23:23.55  113             
114 Moore, Raelleah           12 Granite Hills         23:30.23  114             
115 Martinez, Carina          12 Oceanside             23:36.42  115             
116 Daguia, Midorie            9 Hilltop               23:42.46  116             
117 Verduzco, Kenya           11 Southwest (I.V.)      24:43.61  117             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Westview                     52    8    9   10   11   14   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:27:37.16                                                    
         Average:    17:31.44                                                    
   2 Mt Carmel                    57    6    7   12   15   17   30   45          
      Total Time:  1:27:27.59                                                    
         Average:    17:29.52                                                    
   3 Rancho Bernardo              91    1   19   21   23   27   29   72          
      Total Time:  1:29:04.55                                                    
         Average:    17:48.91                                                    
   4 Canyon Crest Academy        102   16   18   20   22   26   66   74          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.17                                                    
         Average:    17:57.24                                                    
   5 Steele Canyon               153    3   28   36   39   47   65   75          
      Total Time:  1:31:40.16                                                    
         Average:    18:20.04                                                    
   6 Scripps Ranch               157    5   33   35   41   43   69   78          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.57                                                    
         Average:    18:26.92                                                    
   7 Poway                       191    2   37   40   52   60   67   70          
      Total Time:  1:33:14.09                                                    
         Average:    18:38.82                                                    
   8 Valhalla                    228   31   42   44   54   57   59   76          
      Total Time:  1:35:26.65                                                    
         Average:    19:05.33                                                    
   9 San Pasqual                 242   13   25   50   68   86   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.67                                                    
         Average:    19:09.34                                                    
  10 Grossmont                   265    4   38   61   77   85   97  105          
      Total Time:  1:36:19.70                                                    
         Average:    19:15.94                                                    
  11 West Hills                  267   24   48   51   71   73   95   99          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.88                                                    
         Average:    19:23.78                                                    
  12 Fallbrook                   337   49   62   63   81   82   94  101          
      Total Time:  1:39:56.96                                                    
         Average:    19:59.40                                                    
  13 Hoover (Sd)                 402   55   80   84   87   96  100  112          
      Total Time:  1:42:52.40                                                    
         Average:    20:34.48                                                    
  14 Southwest (I.V.)            404   34   64   91  107  108  109  117          
      Total Time:  1:44:21.54                                                    
         Average:    20:52.31                                                    
  15 Granite Hills               417   46   83   88   90  110  113  114          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.16                                                    
         Average:    20:49.04                                                    
  16 Hilltop                     421   32   79   93  106  111  116               
      Total Time:  1:45:01.47                                                    
         Average:    21:00.30                                                    
  17 Oceanside                   459   58   92  102  103  104  115               
      Total Time:  1:46:11.08                                                    
         Average:    21:14.22                                                    



Event 8  Boys 5000 Meter Run CC Division5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Baez, Max                 12 Francis Parker        17:16.73    1             
  2 Miralles, Tomas           12 La Jolla Cou          17:48.15    2             
  3 Elisara, Ethan            10 Julian High           17:52.13    3             
  4 Paman, Kieko               9 La Jolla Cou          17:55.12    4             
  5 Flagg, Hayden             11 Bishops               18:03.68    5             
  6 Daugherty, Jackson        12 La Jolla Cou          18:17.88    6             
  7 Nunez, Josh               12 Liberty Charter       18:17.92    7             
  8 Penrose, Tanner           10 Francis Parker        18:17.95    8             
  9 Truesdale, Evan            9 Francis Parker        18:23.50    9             
 10 Headapohl, Travis         12 Pacific Ridge         18:30.50   10             
 11 Greer-Gentis, James       11 Francis Parker        18:42.05   11             
 12 Midler, Nicholas          11 Bishops               18:48.75   12             
 13 Kang, Joe                 11 Foothills Christian   18:58.82   13             
 14 Worstell, Andres          11 Bishops               19:10.21   14             
 15 Forougi, Noah             12 Santa Fe Christian    19:17.47   15             
 16 McGuinness, Jack          11 Santa Fe Christian    19:28.83   16             
 17 Wooten, Eli               12 Foothills Christian   19:39.93   17             
 18 Lorenz, Jon               12 Liberty Charter       19:41.52   18             
 19 Duffy, Shane              11 Julian High           19:43.58   19             
 20 Little, George            12 La Jolla Cou          19:44.78   20             
 21 Uribe, Shane              10 Bishops               19:47.66   21             
 22 Liu, Jett                 11 Bishops               19:50.41   22             
 23 Barrera, Nico              9 La Jolla Cou          19:55.76   23             
 24 Baranski, Ben             11 Francis Parker        19:59.75   24             
 25 Sullivan, Ted             12 Francis Parker        20:03.96   25             
 26 St. Jean, Richard         10 Rock Academy          20:05.69   26             
 27 Reichel, Matthew          11 High Tech High NC     20:14.05   27             
 28 Reyes, Ricardo            12 Bishops               20:16.03   28             
 29 Harris, Keivon            11 O'Farrell Charter     20:21.50   29             
 30 Matter, Ricky             10 Foothills Christian   20:22.70   30             
 31 McCulloch, Jeremy         10 Francis Parker        20:29.77   31             
 32 Kron, Jed                 10 Julian High           20:33.50   32             
 33 Hunter, Luke               9 Foothills Christian   20:35.69   33             
 34 Miller, David              9 Liberty Charter       20:36.68   34             
 35 Hayden, Tristan           11 High Tech High NC     20:39.84   35             
 36 Diaz, Leo                  9 Pacific Ridge         20:42.65   36             
 37 Izucar, Ulises            11 Monarch               20:42.83                  
 38 Steenstra, Johnny         11 Calvin Christian      20:43.47   37             
 39 Boehringer, Tommy         12 Bishops               20:43.71   38             
 40 Price, Jarrett             9 Calvin Christian      20:47.86   39             
 41 Peterschmidt, Thomas      12 Pacific Ridge         20:48.24   40             
 42 Elenes, Javier            12 West Shores           20:49.89   41             
 43 Hill, Alex                10 La Jolla Cou          20:53.16   42             
 44 Rubidoux, Liam             9 Christian             20:54.63   43             
 45 Carter, Kristian          11 Guajome Park Acad     20:55.23   44             
 46 Payad, Jeromi             11 Liberty Charter       20:58.81   45             
 47 Watkins, Ryan             12 La Jolla Cou          20:59.67   46             
 48 Davis Scholl, Patrick      9 Julian High           21:01.51   47             
 49 Leslie, Tanner            12 Rock Academy          21:02.62   48             
 50 Ensley, Derek              9 Christian             21:05.02   49             
 51 Queriapa, Christian       10 Holtville             21:12.49                  
 52 Gercke, Jonah             11 Pacific Ridge         21:17.69   50             
 53 Carneiro, Nikolas          9 Julian High           21:20.57   51             
 54 Chambers, Liam            11 High Tech High NC     21:24.67   52             
 55 Rosenthal, Garrett         9 Christian             21:27.17   53             
 56 Sanchez, Abraham          12 West Shores           21:27.52   54             
 57 Mesa, Vincent             12 Mountain Empire       21:27.65   55             
 58 Gil, Jonathan             12 Holtville             21:27.69                  
 59 Bond, Spencer             12 Liberty Charter       21:28.75   56             
 60 Labozzetta, Robert        10 Mountain Empire       21:31.13   57             
 61 Doig, Brett               11 Maranatha Christian   21:31.29   58             
 62 Grantham, Ryan            12 Foothills Christian   21:35.04   59             
 63 Sandvik, Kellen           11 Santa Fe Christian    21:36.75   60             
 64 Boensch, Frank            11 High Tech High NC     21:45.31   61             
 65 Yun, Christian            11 Pacific Ridge         21:48.63   62             
 66 Ackles, Robby             10 High Tech High NC     21:49.14   63             
 67 Lopez, Christian          11 Gompers               21:50.85                  
 68 Kuzmack, Conor            11 Santa Fe Christian    21:51.26   64             
 69 Kuzmack, Ethan            11 Santa Fe Christian    21:51.78   65             
 70 McDonough, Trevor         11 Foothills Christian   21:59.45   66             
 71 Pollard, Jared            11 Pacific Ridge         22:02.10   67             
 72 Tellez, Guillermo         11 West Shores           22:04.36   68             
 73 Strauch, Caleb            11 Mountain Empire       22:09.34   69             
 74 Gray, Justin              10 Maranatha Christian   22:12.62   70             
 75 Harris-Jordan, Michael     9 Gompers               22:21.48                  
 76 Stapleton, Camden         12 River Valley          22:22.17                  
 77 Stout, Justin              9 Maranatha Christian   22:25.20   71             
 78 Sanchez, Horacio          12 West Shores           22:28.66   72             
 79 Ritz, Thomas              11 Lutheran High         22:29.70                  
 80 Ackles, Ryan              10 High Tech High NC     22:32.23   73             
 81 Snyder, Nicholas          11 Christian             22:34.94   74             
 82 Glevy, Chris              10 Horizon               22:44.58                  
 83 Beecher, Isaac            10 Guajome Park Acad     22:45.94   75             
 84 Stiemke, Khailil          11 High Tech High NC     22:46.07   76             
 85 Szymanski, Austin          9 Julian High           22:46.34   77             
 86 East, Myles               12 Guajome Park Acad     22:49.74   78             
 87 Miranda, Andres           10 O'Farrell Charter     22:51.86   79             
 88 Zanardi, Jacob            11 Santa Fe Christian    22:56.48   80             
 89 Zanardi, Justin           11 Santa Fe Christian    22:56.50   81             
 90 Ferguson, Tucker          12 Liberty Charter       23:05.45   82             
 91 Segura, Alfredo           10 O'Farrell Charter     23:06.32   83             
 92 Davis, William             9 Maranatha Christian   23:07.57   84             
 93 Snodgrass, Bryce          10 Pacific Ridge         23:17.86   85             
 94 Aguirre, Rodrigo           9 Chula Vista           23:22.58   86             
 95 Sy, Jwann                 11 O'Farrell Charter     23:32.99   87             
 96 Malik, Junaid             10 Lutheran High         23:33.28                  
 97 Paredes, Aaron            12 O'Farrell Charter     23:33.41   88             
 98 Wahl, Johnathon           12 Mountain Empire       23:37.67   89             
 99 Vazquez, Fidencio          9 Chula Vista           23:41.27   90             
100 Gonzolo, Chaidez          12 West Shores           23:42.34   91             
101 Segoria, Noah             11 Maranatha Christian   23:45.36   92             
102 Miller, Troy              11 Guajome Park Acad     23:46.79   93             
103 Browne, Joshua            11 Christian             23:49.99   94             
104 Lay, Ryan                  9 Julian High           24:08.51   95             
105 Marcus, Nathan            11 Calvin Christian      24:14.65   96             
106 Rodriguez, Josha          12 Gompers               24:16.22                  
107 Ohgi, Brenden             10 Bonsall               24:24.92                  
108 Ferda, Karl               10 Guajome Park Acad     24:35.96   97             
109 Allem, Cameron            10 Horizon               24:54.69                  
110 Nagata, Jared              9 Guajome Park Acad     24:56.27   98             
111 Delgado, Matthew          10 Mountain Empire       25:11.98   99             
112 Rico, Angel               10 Bayfront Charter      25:16.50                  
113 Reza, Emmanuel            10 O'Farrell Charter     25:17.07  100             
114 Rojas, Omar               10 O'Farrell Charter     25:17.11  101             
115 Wright, Jacob             10 Christian             25:32.69  102             
116 Berchek, Aidan            11 Rock Academy          25:39.19  103             
117 Higgins, Max              10 Rock Academy          25:55.07  104             
118 Rubalcaba, Kevin          11 Chula Vista           26:08.90  105             
119 Avila, Christian           9 Chula Vista           26:11.47  106             
120 Gonzalez, Cristobal        9 Chula Vista           26:36.10  107             
121 Jongetjes, Nicholas        9 Calvin Christian      26:48.07  108             
122 Tapia, Juan               12 Guajome Park Acad     26:59.99  109             
123 Elkins, Fulton             9 Bonsall               27:26.22                  
124 Leslie, Trenton            9 Rock Academy          27:52.95  110             
125 Woll, Ethan                9 Calvin Christian      29:35.23  111             
126 Hernandez, Angel           9 Gompers               30:11.62                  
127 Perez, Tyler               9 Mountain Empire       30:54.92  112             
128 Mercado, Manuel            9 Mountain Empire       31:00.58  113             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Francis Parker               53    1    8    9   11   24   25   31          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.98                                                    
         Average:    18:32.00                                                    
   2 La Jolla Country Day         55    2    4    6   20   23   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:33:41.69                                                    
         Average:    18:44.34                                                    
   3 Bishops                      74    5   12   14   21   22   28   38          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.71                                                    
         Average:    19:08.15                                                    
   4 Foothills Christian         152   13   17   30   33   59   66               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.18                                                    
         Average:    20:14.44                                                    
   5 Julian High                 152    3   19   32   47   51   77   95          
      Total Time:  1:40:31.29                                                    
         Average:    20:06.26                                                    
   6 Liberty Charter             160    7   18   34   45   56   82               
      Total Time:  1:41:03.68                                                    
         Average:    20:12.74                                                    
   7 Pacific Ridge               198   10   36   40   50   62   67   85          
      Total Time:  1:43:07.71                                                    
         Average:    20:37.55                                                    
   8 Santa Fe Christian          220   15   16   60   64   65   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.09                                                    
         Average:    20:49.22                                                    
   9 High Tech High NC           238   27   35   52   61   63   73   76          
      Total Time:  1:45:53.01                                                    
         Average:    21:10.61                                                    
  10 Christian                   313   43   49   53   74   94  102               
      Total Time:  1:49:51.75                                                    
         Average:    21:58.35                                                    
  11 West Shores                 326   41   54   68   72   91                    
      Total Time:  1:50:32.77                                                    
         Average:    22:06.56                                                    
  12 O'Farrell Charter           366   29   79   83   87   88  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:53:26.08                                                    
         Average:    22:41.22                                                    
  13 Mountain Empire             369   55   57   69   89   99  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:53:57.77                                                    
         Average:    22:47.56                                                    
  14 Maranatha Christian         375   58   70   71   84   92                    
      Total Time:  1:53:02.04                                                    
         Average:    22:36.41                                                    
  15 Guajome Park Acad           387   44   75   78   93   97   98  109          
      Total Time:  1:54:53.66                                                    
         Average:    22:58.74                                                    
  16 Rock Academy                391   26   48  103  104  110                    
      Total Time:  2:00:35.52                                                    
         Average:    24:07.11                                                    
  17 Calvin Christian            391   37   39   96  108  111                    
      Total Time:  2:02:09.28                                                    
         Average:    24:25.86                                                    
  18 Chula Vista Learning Comm   494   86   90  105  106  107                    
      Total Time:  2:06:00.32                                                    
         Average:    25:12.07                                                    



Event 9  Girls 2.75 Mile Run CC Division1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Carter, Paige             11 San Marcos            17:16.75    1             
  2 Respes, Alexandra         11 Mira Mesa             17:30.06    2             
  3 Valencia, Zoie            10 San Marcos            17:36.22    3             
  4 Hartwell, Hannah           9 Carlsbad              17:38.83    4             
  5 Lincoln, Sarah            10 Mission Hills         17:41.42    5             
  6 Castillo, Sofia           11 Mira Mesa             17:43.45    6             
  7 Moedano, Destiny           9 El Camino             17:47.08    7             
  8 Aranda, Marleen           12 Bonita Vista          17:48.66    8             
  9 Beltran-Picos, Mariana     9 Olympian              17:50.95    9             
 10 Beeler, Vanessa           10 Torrey Pines          17:51.72   10             
 11 Shelgosh, Taylor          11 El Camino             17:52.97   11             
 12 Wilson, Jourdan           12 El Camino             17:57.56   12             
 13 Brown, Sienna             12 El Camino             18:02.27   13             
 14 Aguiar, Isabella          10 Torrey Pines          18:02.70   14             
 15 Drisko, Courtney          11 Carlsbad              18:05.36   15             
 16 Bonilla, Emily            11 Eastlake              18:11.80   16             
 17 De Leone, Christina        9 San Marcos            18:12.98   17             
 18 Lynch, Anne Marie          9 El Camino             18:13.64   18             
 19 Nickerson, Louisa         12 Torrey Pines          18:25.80   19             
 20 Clements, Nevaeh           9 Torrey Pines          18:29.98   20             
 21 Suarez, Jasmine           12 El Camino             18:32.71   21             
 22 Small, Alysa               9 Helix                 18:33.92   22             
 23 Medina, Natalie           11 Bonita Vista          18:34.99   23             
 24 Lakey, Miranda            11 Carlsbad              18:35.00   24             
 25 Ramirez, Amanda           10 Rancho Buena Vista    18:39.04   25             
 26 Babcock-Chi, Jade          9 Torrey Pines          18:49.49   26             
 27 Dinkin, Gabi              11 Torrey Pines          18:51.33   27             
 28 Roll, Alexandra           10 Torrey Pines          18:56.49   28             
 29 Drisko, Kendall           10 Carlsbad              19:02.69   29             
 30 Moulton, Harper           12 Eastlake              19:05.30   30             
 31 Silva, Veronica           12 Vista                 19:06.31   31             
 32 Tedrow, Therese           10 Mission Hills         19:12.94   32             
 33 Jimenez, Annette          12 Helix                 19:15.17   33             
 34 Padilla, Milla            10 Bonita Vista          19:15.20   34             
 35 Ruelas, Gabriela           9 Vista                 19:15.38   35             
 36 Mang, Elizabeth           12 Rancho Buena Vista    19:18.98   36             
 37 Thiros, Alexia            12 Patrick Henry         19:18.99   37             
 38 Wolf, Charlize             9 Vista                 19:20.30   38             
 39 Diaz, Kaelani              9 Mira Mesa             19:21.36   39             
 40 Jarvis, Olivia            10 El Camino             19:22.56   40             
 41 Morales, Katherine        12 Rancho Buena Vista    19:26.79   41             
 42 Schneider, Samantha       11 Carlsbad              19:27.78   42             
 43 Pena, Vania               12 Eastlake              19:28.53   43             
 44 Klein, Madison             9 Vista                 19:28.55   44             
 45 McFarland, Leyla          10 Eastlake              19:29.34   45             
 46 Garcia-Arce, Izabela      12 Bonita Vista          19:30.64   46             
 47 Challan, Morgan           10 San Marcos            19:32.98   47             
 48 Costello, Mia             12 Eastlake              19:36.81   48             
 49 Shepard, Emily             9 Olympian              19:37.12   49             
 50 Martinez, Alexandra       10 Olympian              19:40.60   50             
 51 Zuniga, Yahaira            9 San Diego             19:42.67   51             
 52 Horne, Adriana             9 Otay Ranch            19:44.02   52             
 53 Williams, Audrey           9 Carlsbad              19:44.09   53             
 54 Romo, Paula               10 Rancho Buena Vista    19:46.04   54             
 55 Giberson, Nicole          12 Vista                 19:46.41   55             
 56 Jones, Emelie             10 Otay Ranch            19:47.50   56             
 57 Jaramillo, Carelly         9 Olympian              19:48.96   57             
 57 Salamat, Mikaela           9 Olympian              19:48.96   58             
 59 Smith, Zuri               11 Olympian              19:49.36   59             
 60 Suarez, Sarah             10 Bonita Vista          19:53.74   60             
 61 Barajas, Ashley           11 Sweetwater            19:54.62                  
 62 Wu, Vivian                 9 Mira Mesa             19:55.33   61             
 63 Gaffney, Darby            10 San Marcos            19:59.07   62             
 64 Luna, Cassandra           11 Eastlake              19:59.18   63             
 65 Reyes, Sofia              10 Bonita Vista          19:59.51   64             
 66 Holden, Justine           12 Bonita Vista          20:00.75   65             
 67 Borla, Natalie            10 Carlsbad              20:06.48   66             
 68 Stephens, Bailey          12 Rancho Buena Vista    20:11.31   67             
 69 Masumoto, Allyson         10 Otay Ranch            20:14.46   68             
 70 Wilcox, Kylie             10 Rancho Buena Vista    20:15.41   69             
 71 Corona, Jennifer          12 Chula Vista           20:16.51   70             
 72 Cardenas, Amairani        12 Eastlake              20:18.21   71             
 73 Betancourt, Priscilla      9 Chula Vista           20:20.54   72             
 74 Villar, Lizbeth           11 Otay Ranch            20:24.07   73             
 75 Quirk, Caitlyn            10 Patrick Henry         20:24.48   74             
 76 Renteria, Luz             12 Escondido             20:28.66   75             
 77 Chaffin, Maia             10 Escondido             20:31.12   76             
 78 Ramirez, Maria            11 Escondido             20:33.70   77             
 79 Pham, Tiffany             10 Patrick Henry         20:34.53   78             
 80 Edgel, Kiara              10 Vista                 20:36.98   79             
 81 Thomas, Mya                9 Chula Vista           20:42.37   80             
 82 Leal, Adriana              9 Mira Mesa             20:43.73   81             
 83 Flores, Anne              11 Calexico              20:48.97   82             
 84 Ospina, Maria Sofia       11 San Diego             20:49.07   83             
 85 Nicolo, Djoana            12 Olympian              20:55.28   84             
 86 Villegas, Vanessa         11 Calexico              21:00.21   85             
 87 Mendez, Kathleen          11 Otay Ranch            21:02.64   86             
 88 Sanchez, Cassandra         9 Chula Vista           21:03.95   87             
 89 Fields, Grace              9 Helix                 21:04.69   88             
 90 Hermosa, Jannette         12 Helix                 21:08.83   89             
 91 Manis, Samantha           10 Patrick Henry         21:10.36   90             
 92 Frain, Bri                10 Rancho Buena Vista    21:10.87   91             
 93 Chavez, Isabel            11 Mission Hills         21:11.63   92             
 94 Casim, Yllana              9 Otay Ranch            21:11.87   93             
 95 Chavez, Jessica           12 Calexico              21:12.47   94             
 96 Norris, Sierra            10 Mira Mesa             21:19.96   95             
 97 Cinco, Maiya              11 Patrick Henry         21:26.98   96             
 98 Aguilar, Luz              10 Otay Ranch            21:29.67   97             
 99 Alvarado, Destiny         11 Helix                 21:37.20   98             
100 Ponce, Chantal             9 Calexico              21:42.65   99             
101 Jimenez, Milinda           9 Chula Vista           21:44.30  100             
102 Vespirini-Heidrich, Sere  12 Patrick Henry         21:44.65  101             
103 Ordonez, Donavie          11 Patrick Henry         21:47.61  102             
104 Duarte, Alyssa            10 San Diego             21:49.61  103             
105 Chau, Christine           10 Mira Mesa             21:52.37  104             
106 Ontiveros, Monica         10 Escondido             21:53.68  105             
107 Schloss, Mia              12 Mission Hills         22:03.98  106             
108 Perea, Diana              12 Sweetwater            22:11.11                  
109 Odom, Ashley               9 San Marcos            22:11.38  107             
110 Callejo, Kelly            10 San Diego             22:17.25  108             
111 Flores, Alexandra         10 Escondido             22:27.79  109             
112 Van Hamersveld, Ella       9 San Marcos            22:31.38  110             
113 Lunde, Astrid              9 San Diego             22:45.76  111             
114 Bozinovic, Kesten         11 San Diego             22:46.28  112             
115 Moser, Kate               12 Mission Hills         23:05.71  113             
116 Asiad, Amna               11 Calexico              23:12.78  114             
117 Espinoza, Alejandra       11 Calexico              23:30.10  115             
118 Martinez, Aiyana          10 Helix                 23:31.71  116             
119 Cerecero, Christina       10 Chula Vista           23:45.34  117             
120 London, Cristinn          12 Sweetwater            23:46.83                  
121 Garcia, Shelby            10 Escondido             23:55.37  118             
122 Ortiz, Roxana             10 Calexico              24:07.97  119             
123 Victoria, Irma             9 Sweetwater            24:48.27                  
124 Corro, Rose               10 Mission Hills         25:20.12  120             
125 Saldana, Jennifer         11 Escondido             26:01.44  121             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 El Camino                    61    7   11   12   13   18   21   40          
      Total Time:  1:29:53.52                                                    
         Average:    17:58.71                                                    
   2 Torrey Pines                 89   10   14   19   20   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.69                                                    
         Average:    18:19.94                                                    
   3 Carlsbad                    114    4   15   24   29   42   53   66          
      Total Time:  1:32:49.66                                                    
         Average:    18:33.94                                                    
   4 San Marcos                  130    1    3   17   47   62  107  110          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.00                                                    
         Average:    18:31.60                                                    
   5 Bonita Vista                171    8   23   34   46   60   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:35:03.23                                                    
         Average:    19:00.65                                                    
   6 Eastlake                    182   16   30   43   45   48   63   71          
      Total Time:  1:35:51.78                                                    
         Average:    19:10.36                                                    
   7 Mira Mesa                   189    2    6   39   61   81   95  104          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.93                                                    
         Average:    19:02.79                                                    
   8 Vista                       203   31   35   38   44   55   79               
      Total Time:  1:36:56.95                                                    
         Average:    19:23.39                                                    
   9 Olympian                    223    9   49   50   57   58   59   84          
      Total Time:  1:36:46.59                                                    
         Average:    19:21.32                                                    
  10 Rancho Buena Vista          223   25   36   41   54   67   69   91          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.16                                                    
         Average:    19:28.44                                                    
  11 Helix                       330   22   33   88   89   98  116               
      Total Time:  1:41:39.81                                                    
         Average:    20:19.97                                                    
  12 Otay Ranch                  335   52   56   68   73   86   93   97          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.69                                                    
         Average:    20:14.54                                                    
  13 Mission Hills               348    5   32   92  106  113  120               
      Total Time:  1:43:15.68                                                    
         Average:    20:39.14                                                    
  14 Patrick Henry               375   37   74   78   90   96  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:42:55.34                                                    
         Average:    20:35.07                                                    
  15 Chula Vista                 409   70   72   80   87  100  117               
      Total Time:  1:44:07.67                                                    
         Average:    20:49.54                                                    
  16 Escondido                   442   75   76   77  105  109  118  121          
      Total Time:  1:45:54.95                                                    
         Average:    21:10.99                                                    
  17 San Diego                   456   51   83  103  108  111  112               
      Total Time:  1:47:24.36                                                    
         Average:    21:28.88                                                    
  18 Calexico                    474   82   85   94   99  114  115  119          
      Total Time:  1:47:57.08                                                    
         Average:    21:35.42                                                    



Event 10  Boys 5000 Meter Run CC Division2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Paul, Simeon              11 Mt Carmel             16:18.44    1             
  2 Boone, Samuel             10 Mt Carmel             16:22.16    2             
  3 Egan, Alex                11 San Pasqual           16:45.44    3             
  4 Chinn, Jarett             11 Poway                 16:50.56    4             
  5 Pina, Luis                11 Steele Canyon         16:56.39    5             
  6 Thompson, Jake            12 San Pasqual           16:59.07    6             
  7 Belay, Samael             11 Hoover (Sd)           17:00.71    7             
  8 Hussen, Awal              12 Hoover (Sd)           17:01.27    8             
  9 Kuroiwa, Fuyuki           11 Rancho Bernardo       17:05.16    9             
 10 Barr, Alex                11 Scripps Ranch         17:13.67   10             
 11 Montague, Michael         12 Canyon Crest          17:26.19   11             
 12 DeHaven, Brady            10 Granite Hills         17:27.53   12             
 13 Downs, Michael            11 Poway                 17:32.51   13             
 14 Lightner, Matt            12 Steele Canyon         17:35.09   14             
 15 Brana, Bobby              10 Scripps Ranch         17:37.22   15             
 16 Scarlett, Matt            10 Steele Canyon         17:37.89   16             
 17 Bohley, Aidan             12 San Pasqual           17:40.63   17             
 18 Tran, Vincent             10 Mt Carmel             17:42.25   18             
 19 Turpin, Morgan             9 Mt Carmel             17:43.50   19             
 20 Miller, Sage              12 Scripps Ranch         17:43.62   20             
 21 Kuroiwa, Senri            11 Rancho Bernardo       17:46.44   21             
 22 Schatzlein, Owen          12 Poway                 17:48.96   22             
 23 Hernandez, Miguel         12 Hoover (Sd)           17:49.06   23             
 24 Wouters, Mathis            9 San Pasqual           17:51.54   24             
 25 Jensen, Colin             12 Poway                 17:51.59   25             
 26 Chidambaram, Bhairav      12 Canyon Crest          17:51.63   26             
 27 Hernandez, Alex           12 Valhalla              17:57.23   27             
 28 Howell, Dylan             11 Fallbrook             17:58.42   28             
 29 Prince, Rashad             9 Orange Glen           17:59.58   29             
 30 Garza, Dominic            11 Steele Canyon         18:00.02   30             
 31 Southwood, Tyler          12 West Hills            18:00.45   31             
 32 Walsh, Gordon             11 Grossmont             18:01.94   32             
 33 Gravelle, William         12 Rancho Bernardo       18:02.36   33             
 34 Pintor, Brandon           12 Hoover (Sd)           18:03.69   34             
 35 Schaefer, Jack            11 Steele Canyon         18:04.15   35             
 36 Tufekci, Burak            12 Rancho Bernardo       18:04.90   36             
 37 Petkevich, Dylan          11 Canyon Crest          18:06.51   37             
 38 Hirsh, Cameron            11 Poway                 18:07.28   38             
 39 Breslin, Liam             12 West Hills            18:07.90   39             
 40 Lucchetti, Nicholas       11 Granite Hills         18:08.86   40             
 41 Sanchez, Jeremy           11 Rancho Bernardo       18:09.08   41             
 42 Dawson, Gavin             10 Scripps Ranch         18:11.57   42             
 43 Gabrielson, Kyle          10 Valhalla              18:12.75   43             
 44 Nunez, Hugo               12 San Pasqual           18:14.19   44             
 45 Cloes, Brennan            10 Mt Carmel             18:16.44   45             
 46 Cederquist, Jonathan      10 Scripps Ranch         18:17.23   46             
 47 Serrano, Jose             10 Oceanside             18:20.08   47             
 48 Blazer, Keaton            11 Canyon Crest          18:20.41   48             
 49 Reading, Ares              9 Canyon Crest          18:20.56   49             
 50 Smith, Curtis             12 Valhalla              18:21.81   50             
 51 Pavan, Adam               11 Mt Carmel             18:22.39   51             
 52 McPherson, Matthew        12 San Pasqual           18:23.38   52             
 53 Kesler, Kyle              11 Poway                 18:24.23   53             
 54 Garcia, Nathan            10 Southwest (I.V.)      18:27.91   54             
 55 Rodriguez, Luis           12 Hilltop               18:27.94   55             
 56 Partida, Jose              9 Hoover (Sd)           18:29.01   56             
 57 McCubbin, Mitchell        10 Steele Canyon         18:31.52   57             
 58 Domsalla, Wesley          10 Rancho Bernardo       18:33.26   58             
 59 Lau, Liam                 12 Mt Carmel             18:34.81   59             
 60 Olivier, Michael          10 Westview              18:37.21   60             
 61 Duncan, Dustin            10 Granite Hills         18:38.75   61             
 62 Caparas, Tristan          12 Rancho Bernardo       18:39.51   62             
 63 Lautner, Ken              12 Steele Canyon         18:40.25   63             
 64 Siegel, Seth              10 Westview              18:41.64   64             
 65 Connors, Ryan              9 Scripps Ranch         18:43.14   65             
 66 Sneed, Sam                10 Grossmont             18:45.68   66             
 67 Bernier, Jadon            12 West Hills            18:51.24   67             
 68 Roberts, Cody             11 Canyon Crest          18:53.67   68             
 69 Torres, Esteban           11 Orange Glen           18:57.72   69             
 70 Neal, Tyler               11 Poway                 18:59.29   70             
 71 Robinson, Blake            9 Oceanside             19:03.14   71             
 72 Armet, David              10 Fallbrook             19:04.50   72             
 73 Eryoci, Cosma             11 Hoover (Sd)           19:07.80   73             
 74 VanBaalen, Jalynn         11 Valhalla              19:08.15   74             
 75 Larson, Chris             11 Fallbrook             19:09.40   75             
 76 Talcott, Alemu            12 Granite Hills         19:13.83   76             
 77 Miriyala, Sanak           12 Scripps Ranch         19:14.76   77             
 78 Waymire, Jake              9 Valhalla              19:16.17   78             
 79 Anderson, Luke            12 Grossmont             19:18.64   79             
 80 McMahon, Kane             10 Westview              19:25.26   80             
 81 Smith, Jason              10 Grossmont             19:33.65   81             
 82 Laguna, Fabio             12 Southwest (I.V.)      19:35.70   82             
 83 Tellez-Velazquez, Noah     9 San Pasqual           19:41.53   83             
 84 Moreno, Jose              10 West Hills            19:44.72   84             
 85 Chappell, Taylor          11 Westview              19:47.50   85             
 86 Vargas, Miguel             9 Southwest (I.V.)      19:49.18   86             
 87 Burton, Tristan           11 Valhalla              19:49.38   87             
 88 Hughes, Griffith          10 Canyon Crest          19:52.20   88             
 89 Hayes, Dalton             12 Granite Hills         19:52.75   89             
 90 Martinez, Christian       10 Orange Glen           19:55.05   90             
 91 Lares, Joshua             11 San Ysidro            19:55.49   91             
 92 Billmeier, Alec           11 Fallbrook             19:57.51   92             
 93 Jordan, Elijah             9 Granite Hills         19:58.23   93             
 94 Felix, Oswaldo            11 San Ysidro            19:58.88   94             
 95 Robak III, Lawrence       10 Grossmont             19:59.35   95             
 96 Okura, Kou                11 Grossmont             19:59.68   96             
 97 Gomez, Oswaldo            11 Hoover (Sd)           20:00.94   97             
 98 Modica, Ryan              11 West Hills            20:01.79   98             
 99 Guerrero, Juan            11 Hilltop               20:03.52   99             
100 Jameson, Greg             10 Fallbrook             20:05.11  100             
101 Siniscalchi, Blake        10 Westview              20:20.18  101             
102 Ramirez, Brian            10 Oceanside             20:21.56  102             
103 Lieu, Alex                10 Valhalla              20:22.48  103             
104 Luis, Anthony             10 Oceanside             20:23.06  104             
105 Leehey, Wade              12 Fallbrook             20:23.91  105             
106 Apolinar, Bernardo         9 Southwest (I.V.)      20:25.21  106             
107 De Jesus, Josue           10 Orange Glen           20:27.57  107             
108 Willweber, Cory           11 West Hills            20:28.08  108             
109 Martinez, Julio           12 San Ysidro            20:33.28  109             
110 Chairez, Mario            12 Grossmont             20:35.81  110             
111 Gonzalez, Ruben           10 Southwest (I.V.)      20:39.13  111             
112 Vidal, Horlando           11 Oceanside             20:43.44  112             
113 Soto, Julian               9 Hilltop               20:51.67  113             
114 Cisneros, Adolfo           9 Hilltop               20:51.89  114             
115 Miller, Cole              10 Westview              20:54.92  115             
116 Mendez, Jose Ivan         11 Southwest (I.V.)      21:07.62  116             
117 Lopez, Fausto             11 San Ysidro            21:20.07  117             
118 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Orange Glen           21:20.60  118             
119 Zamudio, Andres           11 San Ysidro            21:21.92  119             
120 Pastor, Aiden             10 Oceanside             21:22.74  120             
121 Hanlon, James             11 Fallbrook             21:32.89  121             
122 Estrada, Ricardo          11 Oceanside             21:39.21  122             
123 Lozoya, Carlos            11 San Ysidro            21:40.27  123             
124 Maldonado, David          11 Hilltop               21:49.06  124             
125 Cuentas, Kevin            11 San Ysidro            21:50.63  125             
126 Choi, SeYong              10 Southwest (I.V.)      21:51.50  126             
127 Webster, Dante            12 Granite Hills         22:43.50  127             
128 Matens, Gabriel           12 Hilltop               23:07.33  128             
129 McAfee, Joshua            12 Westview              24:21.71  129             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Mt Carmel                    85    1    2   18   19   45   51   59          
      Total Time:  1:26:22.79                                                    
         Average:    17:16.56                                                    
   2 San Pasqual                  94    3    6   17   24   44   52   83          
      Total Time:  1:27:30.87                                                    
         Average:    17:30.18                                                    
   3 Steele Canyon               100    5   14   16   30   35   57   63          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.54                                                    
         Average:    17:38.71                                                    
   4 Poway                       102    4   13   22   25   38   53   70          
      Total Time:  1:28:10.90                                                    
         Average:    17:38.18                                                    
   5 Hoover (Sd)                 128    7    8   23   34   56   73   97          
      Total Time:  1:28:23.74                                                    
         Average:    17:40.75                                                    
   6 Scripps Ranch               133   10   15   20   42   46   65   77          
      Total Time:  1:29:03.31                                                    
         Average:    17:48.67                                                    
   7 Rancho Bernardo             140    9   21   33   36   41   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:29:07.94                                                    
         Average:    17:49.59                                                    
   8 Canyon Crest Academy        171   11   26   37   48   49   68   88          
      Total Time:  1:30:05.30                                                    
         Average:    18:01.06                                                    
   9 Valhalla                    272   27   43   50   74   78   87  103          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.11                                                    
         Average:    18:35.23                                                    
  10 Granite Hills               278   12   40   61   76   89   93  127          
      Total Time:  1:33:21.72                                                    
         Average:    18:40.35                                                    
  11 West Hills                  319   31   39   67   84   98  108               
      Total Time:  1:34:46.10                                                    
         Average:    18:57.22                                                    
  12 Grossmont                   353   32   66   79   81   95   96  110          
      Total Time:  1:35:39.26                                                    
         Average:    19:07.86                                                    
  13 Fallbrook                   367   28   72   75   92  100  105  121          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.94                                                    
         Average:    19:14.99                                                    
  14 Westview                    390   60   64   80   85  101  115  129          
      Total Time:  1:36:51.80                                                    
         Average:    19:22.36                                                    
  15 Orange Glen                 413   29   69   90  107  118                    
      Total Time:  1:38:40.52                                                    
         Average:    19:44.11                                                    
  16 Oceanside                   436   47   71  102  104  112  120  122          
      Total Time:  1:38:51.28                                                    
         Average:    19:46.26                                                    
  17 Southwest (I.V.)            439   54   82   86  106  111  116  126          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.13                                                    
         Average:    19:47.43                                                    
  18 Hilltop                     505   55   99  113  114  124  128               
      Total Time:  1:42:04.08                                                    
         Average:    20:24.82                                                    
  19 San Ysidro                  530   91   94  109  117  119  123  125          
      Total Time:  1:43:09.64                                                    
         Average:    20:37.93                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 4

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Paul, Simeon (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Litwiller, Josh (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Boone, Samuel (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Martinez De Pinillos, Joaq (Cathedral Catholic,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.26 Litwiller, Joshua, 12, La Costa Canyon
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.51 Martinez De Pinillos, Jo, 10, Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.44 Paul, Simeon, 11, Mt Carmel
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.16 Boone, Samuel, 10, Mt Carmel

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State