Meet Name: NXN Southwest Regional
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Grande Sports Academy - Casa Grande,AZ





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys Championship Race


1 Vista Nation XC Club CO            108       1:17:51 
   8 Parker MACKAY 15:18.000  12 Paxton SMITH 15:22.000  23 Joshua ROMINE 15:39.000  
   30 Alex FU 15:45.000  35 Shayan ZARRIN 15:47.000  
   (54) Ryan CURRIE 16:00.000  (117) Weston HART 16:33.000  
   

2 Alpha T-Wolf UT                    109       1:17:37 
   3 William HANDLEY 15:08.000  4 Joseph BENSON 15:11.000  20 Gabe PRETTYPAINT-FECHTER 15:36.000  
   26 Cameron BENSON 15:41.000  56 Brennan BENSON 16:01.000  
   (65) Elijah NIMMER 16:06.000  (78) Ben BERLIN 16:13.000  
   

3 Lone Peak UT                       109       1:17:47 
   6 Adam JENSEN 15:17.000  7 Jamison WILKES 15:18.000  22 Zack ERICKSEN 15:37.000  
   34 Justin HARTSHORN 15:47.000  40 Seth FRECKLETON 15:48.000  
   (112) Craik EVANS 16:31.000  (128) Josh ERICKSEN 16:41.000  
   

4 American Fork XC UT                121       1:17:12 
   1 Casey CLINGER 14:42.000  9 Mckay JOHNS 15:18.000  13 Joseph SIMMONS 15:22.000  
   47 Hagen HARMER 15:52.000  51 Patrick PARKER 15:58.000  
   (68) Jason MANNING 16:07.000  (186) Patrick LARKIN 17:45.000  
   

5 O-Town Tigers UT                   174       1:17:56 
   2 Alek PARSONS 14:43.000  11 Travis FEENY 15:21.000  28 Christian WARREN 15:42.000  
   33 Garrett BARTON 15:47.000  100 Andrew BLACKHAM 16:23.000  
   (121) Max JONES 16:37.000  (141) Ben KELLER 16:50.000  
   

6 Desert Hills RC UT                 175       1:18:50 
   19 Jaiden MELENDREZ 15:32.000  25 Sage DUCOTE 15:40.000  32 Joshua THATCHER 15:46.000  
   38 Spencer FORD 15:48.000  61 Tanner SHARP 16:04.000  
   (79) Bryson KING 16:13.000  (162) Boston WOOD 17:05.000  
   

7 Davis XC Club UT                   182       1:18:43 
   5 Camren TODD 15:15.000  27 Colter BLANCHARD 15:42.000  45 Colton RIMANN 15:51.000  
   48 Matt WARD 15:53.000  57 Frasier WILLIAMSON 16:02.000  
   (81) Josh PETERS 16:13.000  (149) Logan MACKAY 16:58.000  
   

8 Lehi UT                            205       1:18:42 
   10 Connor ARNELL 15:20.000  14 Ryan RAFF 15:23.000  41 Austin HINCKLEY 15:48.000  
   42 Thomas HEAPS 15:49.000  98 Collin MORRISON 16:22.000  
   (120) Michael HINCKLEY 16:37.000  (143) Kobe MICKELSON 16:51.000  
   

9 Fort Collins XC Club CO            248       1:19:28 
   15 Cam DIMAS 15:26.000  43 Blake SALVADOR 15:49.000  58 Joe KRAFSUR 16:02.000  
   63 Jack CONLON 16:04.000  69 Antonio CALDERON 16:07.000  
   (125) Josh KRAFSUR 16:40.000  (137) Jack SHORE 16:49.000  
   

10 Olympus UT                         267       1:19:44 
   17 Max SPENCE 15:31.000  49 Thomas ODELL 15:55.000  50 Nate OSTERSTOCK 15:56.000  
   74 Zack DEGRAW 16:10.000  77 Jima ROUT 16:12.000  
   (160) Steinar JORDAN 17:04.000  (185) Joseph PETERSON 17:40.000  
   

11 Ahwatukee RC AZ                    272       1:19:53 
   29 Xavier ESPARZA 15:44.000  37 Habtamu CHENEY 15:48.000  52 Dj HARRIS 15:59.000  
   67 Reece DONIHI 16:06.000  87 Chris DANGELO 16:16.000  
   (119) Matt ANCIAUX 16:36.000  (130) Nick WALROD 16:41.000  
   

12 Exceler8 TC CO                     279       1:19:50 
   31 Jeremy MEADOWS 15:45.000  39 Andrew LESTER 15:48.000  44 Andrew RUDNICKI 15:49.000  
   60 Liam COX 16:02.000  105 James ESPINOZA 16:26.000  
   (144) Brandon HIPPE 16:52.000  (161) Andrew BLUEMEL 17:05.000  
   

13 Hobbs NM                           415       1:21:08 
   18 Andrew BOSQUEZ 15:32.000  64 Daniel ACOSTA 16:05.000  88 Victor SALDANA 16:16.000  
   103 Jessie MADRID 16:25.000  142 Patrick COLBORN 16:50.000  
   (184) Jace BRANHAM 17:39.000  

14 Durango Demons CO                  430       1:21:17 
   46 Benjamin LACHELT 15:51.000  80 Nicholas TURCO 16:13.000  92 William CHANDLER 16:19.000  
   99 David MOENNING 16:23.000  113 Jordan HELMS 16:31.000  
   (153) Seamus MILLET 17:00.000  (177) Isaac DUCKER 17:16.000  
   

15 Wild West CO                       454       1:21:32 
   59 Max SEVCIK 16:02.000  85 Justin ANDRADE 16:14.000  86 Josh CAMPBELL 16:14.000  
   93 Colin BERNDT 16:20.000  131 Andres PEREZ 16:42.000  
   (176) Marshall HAYMOND 17:15.000  (178) Ryan LEE 17:20.000  
   

16 Boulder Canyon Cross CO            463       1:21:37 
   53 Gage HORNUNG 16:00.000  95 Sam PRIMOZICH 16:20.000  101 Sean RIEDEL 16:23.000  
   106 Luke ZACHARIAS 16:26.000  108 Eli FOURNIER 16:28.000  
   (126) Isaac FOURNIER 16:40.000  (190) Orion PIPERSKY 17:52.000  
   

17 ABQ XC NM                          470       1:21:47 
   21 Jordan LESANSEE 15:37.000  71 Mason CLUGSTON 16:08.000  116 Cody BRATZLER 16:33.000  
   123 Will STANOPIEWICZ 16:39.000  139 A.j. KEDGE 16:50.000  
   (147) Aric KEDGE 16:57.000  (151) Mark HARRINGTON 16:59.000  
   

18 Westlake Thunder UT                473       1:21:48 
   73 Luke JOHNSTON 16:10.000  76 Josh CALL 16:11.000  89 Logan ANDERSON 16:17.000  
   90 Tyler MORTENSEN 16:18.000  145 James LEWIS 16:52.000  
   (170) Ethan GLOVER 17:10.000  (181) Awet TESEGAY 17:34.000  
   

19 Eldo XC CO                         477       1:21:47 
   24 Connor LAKTASIC 15:39.000  84 Gavin SLEETER 16:14.000  114 Zac SLETTEN 16:32.000  
   115 Logan ELLIS 16:32.000  140 Alex WICKESBERG 16:50.000  
   (156) Peter KELLER 17:02.000  (194) Connor JOHNSTON 18:28.000  
   

20 Warrior Express CO                 482       1:21:46 
   16 Steven GOLDY 15:29.000  96 James LOGAN 16:20.000  102 Kyle KENNEDY 16:24.000  
   110 Mason BREVIG 16:30.000  158 Tyler ERVINS 17:03.000  
   (172) Gage VOSS 17:12.000  (188) Josh BARDSLEY 17:46.000  
   

21 Riverton XC Club UT                511       1:22:16 
   55 Ethan MATZ 16:01.000  75 Tracen WARNICK 16:10.000  97 Justin ROYLANCE 16:21.000  
   132 Levi WOLFLEY 16:45.000  152 Ammon BAKER 16:59.000  
   (159) Duncan FORREST 17:04.000  (180) Matthew PARKER 17:24.000  
   

22 Pine View XC Club UT               552       1:22:38 
   70 Dallen GILLESPIE 16:08.000  91 Mitchell PRICE 16:18.000  122 Nick HILL 16:38.000  
   134 Paul GAONA 16:47.000  135 Carson HORSPOOL 16:47.000  
   (155) Andrew NIELSEN 17:02.000  (171) Skylar ABEL 17:11.000  
   

23 Run Flagstaff AZ                   561       1:22:48 
   66 Rhen DAVIS 16:06.000  72 Kye DAVIS 16:09.000  127 Davis BOGGESS 16:41.000  
   133 Mike BRANSKY 16:46.000  163 Flynn FURHMAN 17:06.000  
   (168) Peyton SVENTEK 17:08.000  (193) Wren COOPERRIDER 18:07.000  
   

24 Los Alamos XC Club NM              608       1:23:12 
   82 John REES 16:13.000  94 Hayden WALKER 16:20.000  109 Victor KIM 16:28.000  
   154 Connor BAILEY 17:01.000  169 Kai COBLENTZ 17:10.000  
   (187) Chris BUNTAIN 17:45.000  (192) Ryan MIELKE 17:56.000  
   

25 CDSXC AZ                           616       1:23:21 
   62 Slade SUMNERS 16:04.000  111 Liam KOVATCH 16:31.000  129 Lukas YKEMA 16:41.000  
   148 Linclon JOHNSON 16:57.000  166 Graham EVERSDEN 17:08.000  
   (191) Colt SAMPLE 17:53.000  (195) Tyler THOMPSON 18:52.000  
   

26 Soaring Hawk TC AZ                 640       1:23:34 
   83 Carlin RESENDEZ 16:13.000  107 Jackson DILLE 16:27.000  136 Ryan SISK 16:49.000  
   150 Will DASCHBACH 16:59.000  164 Derek WEECH 17:06.000  
   (165) Keegan BATES 17:06.000  (174) Ben BRADY 17:13.000  
   

27 Rio Rams NM                        641       1:23:30 
   104 Devin PAREDES 16:26.000  118 Trevor AMESTOY 16:33.000  124 Mike GOKE 16:39.000  
   138 David OGDEN 16:49.000  157 Zach ALLEN 17:03.000  
   (173) Josh BAKER 17:13.000  (183) Noah CAMPOS 17:36.000  
   

28 Mean Moose CO                      703       1:24:25 
   36 Isaiah DE LA CERDA 15:47.000  146 Miguel BALTAZAR 16:54.000  167 Casey MCDANIEL 17:08.000  
   175 Elijah DE LA CERDA 17:14.000  179 Richard SAIS 17:22.000  
   (182) Brady BLINZINGER 17:34.000  (189) Caleb BERLINGER 17:48.000  


Overall by Distance: Boys Championship Race
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) CLINGER, Casey               JR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         14:42 
      2 (2) PARSONS, Alek                SR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         14:43 
          3 ROBERTS, Paul                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         14:52 
          4 GREEN, Isaac                 JR   LOUISVILLE XC CO - UNA       2         14:55 
          5 RAYMOND, Henry               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         14:55 
          6 BUTLER, Ben                  SR   UNATTACHED                   2         14:56 
          7 LEATHAM, Dallin              SR   VIKING RC UT                 2         14:59 
          8 BIELACZYC, Garek             SR   EAST XC UT - UNA             2         15:06 
      9 (3) HANDLEY, William             SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         15:08 
     10 (4) BENSON, Joseph               JR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         15:11 
         11 ALLEN, Christian             SR   UNATTACHED                   2         15:14 
         12 NORMAN, Tanner               JR   PIKES PEAK XC CO - UNA       2         15:15 
         13 HORNECKER, Alec              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         15:15 
     14 (5) TODD, Camren                 JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         15:15 
         15 STACK, Taylor                SR   UBUNTU CO - UNA              2         15:15 
     16 (6) JENSEN, Adam                 SR   LONE PEAK UT                 2         15:17 
     17 (7) WILKES, Jamison              SR   LONE PEAK UT                 2         15:18 
     18 (8) MACKAY, Parker               SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         15:18 
     19 (9) JOHNS, Mckay                 JR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         15:18 
    20 (10) ARNELL, Connor               SR   LEHI UT                      2         15:20 
         21 MITCHEM, Jake                SR   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO -    2         15:21 
    22 (11) FEENY, Travis                JR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         15:21 
    23 (12) SMITH, Paxton                SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         15:22 
    24 (13) SIMMONS, Joseph              SR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         15:22 
    25 (14) RAFF, Ryan                   SO   LEHI UT                      2         15:23 
    26 (15) DIMAS, Cam                   JR   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO      2         15:26 
    27 (16) GOLDY, Steven                SR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO           2         15:29 
         28 MARTINEZ, Maximilliano       JR   SECURITY XC CO - UNA         2         15:30 
    29 (17) SPENCE, Max                  JR   OLYMPUS UT                   2         15:31 
    30 (18) BOSQUEZ, Andrew              JR   HOBBS NM                     2         15:32 
         31 THOLLOT. M, Jarrett          SR   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS CO -    2         15:32 
    32 (19) MELENDREZ, Jaiden            JR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         15:32 
         33 HAYNES, Adam                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         15:35 
    34 (20) PRETTYPAINT-FECHTER, Gabe    SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         15:36 
         35 HEFFELFINGER, Alex           SR   UNATTACHED                   2         15:36 
    36 (21) LESANSEE, Jordan             JR   ABQ XC NM                    2         15:37 
    37 (22) ERICKSEN, Zack               JR   LONE PEAK UT                 2         15:37 
    38 (23) ROMINE, Joshua               JR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         15:39 
    39 (24) LAKTASIC, Connor             JR   ELDO XC CO                   2         15:39 
    40 (25) DUCOTE, Sage                 SR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         15:40 
         41 AGUIRRE, Alexis              JR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO - UNA      2         15:41 
    42 (26) BENSON, Cameron              SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         15:41 
         43 BURKS, Cade                  SR   UNATTACHED                   2         15:42 
    44 (27) BLANCHARD, Colter            SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         15:42 
    45 (28) WARREN, Christian            SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         15:42 
    46 (29) ESPARZA, Xavier              SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              4         15:44 
         47 OLIVO-QUINONES, Manny        JR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ - UNA    2         15:44 
    48 (30) FU, Alex                     SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         15:45 
    49 (31) MEADOWS, Jeremy              JR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         15:45 
    50 (32) THATCHER, Joshua             SR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         15:46 
         51 PERRY, Denver                JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT - UNA       2         15:46 
    52 (33) BARTON, Garrett              JR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             1         15:47 
    53 (34) HARTSHORN, Justin            SO   LONE PEAK UT                 2         15:47 
    54 (35) ZARRIN, Shayan               SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         15:47 
    55 (36) DE LA CERDA, Isaiah          JR   MEAN MOOSE CO                2         15:47 
    56 (37) CHENEY, Habtamu              SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              4         15:48 
    57 (38) FORD, Spencer                JR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         15:48 
    58 (39) LESTER, Andrew               JR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         15:48 
    59 (40) FRECKLETON, Seth             JR   LONE PEAK UT                 2         15:48 
    60 (41) HINCKLEY, Austin             JR   LEHI UT                      2         15:48 
         61 TROUTNER, Aiden              SO   T-BIRDS XC UT - UNA          2         15:49 
    62 (42) HEAPS, Thomas                JR   LEHI UT                      2         15:49 
    63 (43) SALVADOR, Blake              SR   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO      2         15:49 
    64 (44) RUDNICKI, Andrew             JR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         15:49 
    65 (45) RIMANN, Colton               SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         15:51 
    66 (46) LACHELT, Benjamin            SR   DURANGO DEMONS CO            5         15:51 
         67 TENORIO, Michael             JR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         15:52 
    68 (47) HARMER, Hagen                SR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         15:52 
         69 JACOBS, Matt                 SR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         15:52 
    70 (48) WARD, Matt                   JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         15:53 
    71 (49) ODELL, Thomas                SR   OLYMPUS UT                   2         15:55 
    72 (50) OSTERSTOCK, Nate             JR   OLYMPUS UT                   2         15:56 
    73 (51) PARKER, Patrick              JR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         15:58 
         74 MCDONALD, Matthew Matt       SR   UNATTACHED                   2         15:58 
    75 (52) HARRIS, Dj                   SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         15:59 
         76 SUCH, Joel                   SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:00 
    77 (53) HORNUNG, Gage                JR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO      2         16:00 
    78 (54) CURRIE, Ryan                 SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         16:00 
    79 (55) MATZ, Ethan                  JR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         16:01 
    80 (56) BENSON, Brennan              SO   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         16:01 
    81 (57) WILLIAMSON, Frasier          JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:02 
    82 (58) KRAFSUR, Joe                 SR   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO      2         16:02 
    83 (59) SEVCIK, Max                  JR   WILD WEST CO                 2         16:02 
         84 THOMAS, Niles                SR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         16:02 
    85 (60) COX, Liam                    SR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         16:02 
    86 (61) SHARP, Tanner                SR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         16:04 
    87 (62) SUMNERS, Slade               JR   CDSXC AZ                     2         16:04 
    88 (63) CONLON, Jack                 SR   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO      2         16:04 
    89 (64) ACOSTA, Daniel               SO   HOBBS NM                     2         16:05 
         90 BROWN, Mason                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         16:05 
         91 COX, Elijah                  SR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ - UNA    2         16:06 
    92 (65) NIMMER, Elijah               SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         16:06 
    93 (66) DAVIS, Rhen                  SR   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         16:06 
    94 (67) DONIHI, Reece                SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         16:06 
    95 (68) MANNING, Jason               SR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         16:07 
    96 (69) CALDERON, Antonio            SR   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO      2         16:07 
    97 (70) GILLESPIE, Dallen            JR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         16:08 
    98 (71) CLUGSTON, Mason              SR   ABQ XC NM                    2         16:08 
    99 (72) DAVIS, Kye                   SR   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         16:09 
   100 (73) JOHNSTON, Luke               JR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         16:10 
   101 (74) DEGRAW, Zack                 JR   OLYMPUS UT                   2         16:10 
   102 (75) WARNICK, Tracen              SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         16:10 
   103 (76) CALL, Josh                   SR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         16:11 
        104 RASMUSSEN, Andrew            SR   VIKING RC UT                 2         16:11 
   105 (77) ROUT, Jima                   SO   OLYMPUS UT                   4         16:12 
   106 (78) BERLIN, Ben                  SO   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         16:13 
   107 (79) KING, Bryson                 SO   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         16:13 
   108 (80) TURCO, Nicholas              SR   DURANGO DEMONS CO            5         16:13 
   109 (81) PETERS, Josh                 JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:13 
   110 (82) REES, John                   SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         16:13 
   111 (83) RESENDEZ, Carlin             SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         16:13 
        112 FULLER, JR., Albert          SR   WINGS OF AMERICA AZ - UNA    2         16:13 
   113 (84) SLEETER, Gavin               SR   ELDO XC CO                   2         16:14 
   114 (85) ANDRADE, Justin              JR   WILD WEST CO                 2         16:14 
   115 (86) CAMPBELL, Josh               SR   WILD WEST CO                 2         16:14 
   116 (87) DANGELO, Chris               JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         16:16 
   117 (88) SALDANA, Victor              JR   HOBBS NM                     2         16:16 
   118 (89) ANDERSON, Logan              SO   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         16:17 
        119 ROMERO, Jeremy               SR   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO -    2         16:18 
        120 JOE, Adriano                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:18 
   121 (90) MORTENSEN, Tyler             SR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         16:18 
   122 (91) PRICE, Mitchell              JR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         16:18 
   123 (92) CHANDLER, William            SR   DURANGO DEMONS CO            6         16:19 
   124 (93) BERNDT, Colin                SO   WILD WEST CO                 2         16:20 
   125 (94) WALKER, Hayden               SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         16:20 
   126 (95) PRIMOZICH, Sam               JR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO      2         16:20 
   127 (96) LOGAN, James                 JR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO           2         16:20 
   128 (97) ROYLANCE, Justin             JR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         16:21 
   129 (98) MORRISON, Collin             JR   LEHI UT                      2         16:22 
   130 (99) MOENNING, David              SR   DURANGO DEMONS CO            5         16:23 
  131 (100) BLACKHAM, Andrew             SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         16:23 
        132 BARNEY, Michael              JR   SAGUARO TC AZ - UNA          2         16:23 
  133 (101) RIEDEL, Sean                 JR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO      2         16:23 
  134 (102) KENNEDY, Kyle                JR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO           2         16:24 
        135 HAGEN, Luc                   SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:25 
  136 (103) MADRID, Jessie               JR   HOBBS NM                     2         16:25 
  137 (104) PAREDES, Devin               JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         16:26 
  138 (105) ESPINOZA, James              JR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         16:26 
  139 (106) ZACHARIAS, Luke              JR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO      2         16:26 
  140 (107) DILLE, Jackson               SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         16:27 
  141 (108) FOURNIER, Eli                SR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO      2         16:28 
  142 (109) KIM, Victor                  SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         16:28 
        143 MCCLAREN, Collin             JR   T-BIRDS XC UT - UNA          2         16:29 
  144 (110) BREVIG, Mason                SR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO           2         16:30 
  145 (111) KOVATCH, Liam                JR   CDSXC AZ                     2         16:31 
  146 (112) EVANS, Craik                 SO   LONE PEAK UT                 2         16:31 
  147 (113) HELMS, Jordan                SR   DURANGO DEMONS CO            6         16:31 
  148 (114) SLETTEN, Zac                 SO   ELDO XC CO                   2         16:32 
  149 (115) ELLIS, Logan                 SO   ELDO XC CO                   2         16:32 
        150 LEATHAM, Josh                SO   VIKING RC UT                 2         16:32 
  151 (116) BRATZLER, Cody               SR   ABQ XC NM                    2         16:33 
  152 (117) HART, Weston                 JR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         16:33 
  153 (118) AMESTOY, Trevor              SR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         16:33 
        154 HAREN, Anthony               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         16:34 
  155 (119) ANCIAUX, Matt                SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         16:36 
  156 (120) HINCKLEY, Michael            JR   LEHI UT                      2         16:37 
  157 (121) JONES, Max                   JR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         16:37 
        158 SANDOVAL, Caley              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:37 
        159 JACOBS, Alec                 SR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         16:37 
  160 (122) HILL, Nick                   SR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         16:38 
  161 (123) STANOPIEWICZ, Will           SR   ABQ XC NM                    2         16:39 
  162 (124) GOKE, Mike                   SR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         16:39 
  163 (125) KRAFSUR, Josh                SO   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO      2         16:40 
  164 (126) FOURNIER, Isaac              SR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO      2         16:40 
  165 (127) BOGGESS, Davis               SO   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         16:41 
  166 (128) ERICKSEN, Josh               SO   LONE PEAK UT                 2         16:41 
  167 (129) YKEMA, Lukas                 SR   CDSXC AZ                     2         16:41 
  168 (130) WALROD, Nick                 JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         16:41 
  169 (131) PEREZ, Andres                SO   WILD WEST CO                 2         16:42 
  170 (132) WOLFLEY, Levi                SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         16:45 
  171 (133) BRANSKY, Mike                JR   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         16:46 
  172 (134) GAONA, Paul                  SR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         16:47 
  173 (135) HORSPOOL, Carson             SO   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         16:47 
  174 (136) SISK, Ryan                   SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         16:49 
  175 (137) SHORE, Jack                  SO   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO      2         16:49 
  176 (138) OGDEN, David                 JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         16:49 
  177 (139) KEDGE, A.j.                  SO   ABQ XC NM                    2         16:50 
  178 (140) WICKESBERG, Alex             JR   ELDO XC CO                   2         16:50 
  179 (141) KELLER, Ben                  SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         16:50 
  180 (142) COLBORN, Patrick             FR   HOBBS NM                     2         16:50 
  181 (143) MICKELSON, Kobe              JR   LEHI UT                      2         16:51 
  182 (144) HIPPE, Brandon               FR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         16:52 
  183 (145) LEWIS, James                 SR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         16:52 
  184 (146) BALTAZAR, Miguel             JR   MEAN MOOSE CO                2         16:54 
  185 (147) KEDGE, Aric                  JR   ABQ XC NM                    2         16:57 
  186 (148) JOHNSON, Linclon             SO   CDSXC AZ                     2         16:57 
        187 MARQUEZ, Aldo                SR   GAINZ AZ - UNA               1         16:58 
  188 (149) MACKAY, Logan                SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:58 
  189 (150) DASCHBACH, Will              SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         16:59 
  190 (151) HARRINGTON, Mark             JR   ABQ XC NM                    2         16:59 
  191 (152) BAKER, Ammon                 SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         16:59 
  192 (153) MILLET, Seamus               SR   DURANGO DEMONS CO            2         17:00 
  193 (154) BAILEY, Connor               SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         17:01 
        194 ALLEN, Corban                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:01 
  195 (155) NIELSEN, Andrew              SR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         17:02 
  196 (156) KELLER, Peter                SO   ELDO XC CO                   3         17:02 
  197 (157) ALLEN, Zach                  JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         17:03 
  198 (158) ERVINS, Tyler                FR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO           2         17:03 
  199 (159) FORREST, Duncan              SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         17:04 
  200 (160) JORDAN, Steinar              SR   OLYMPUS UT                   2         17:04 
  201 (161) BLUEMEL, Andrew              FR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         17:05 
  202 (162) WOOD, Boston                 SR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         17:05 
  203 (163) FURHMAN, Flynn               SO   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         17:06 
  204 (164) WEECH, Derek                 JR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         17:06 
  205 (165) BATES, Keegan                SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         17:06 
  206 (166) EVERSDEN, Graham             SO   CDSXC AZ                     2         17:08 
  207 (167) MCDANIEL, Casey              JR   MEAN MOOSE CO                2         17:08 
  208 (168) SVENTEK, Peyton              SO   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         17:08 
  209 (169) COBLENTZ, Kai                JR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         17:10 
  210 (170) GLOVER, Ethan                SO   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         17:10 
  211 (171) ABEL, Skylar                 SR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         17:11 
  212 (172) VOSS, Gage                   FR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO           2         17:12 
  213 (173) BAKER, Josh                  JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         17:13 
  214 (174) BRADY, Ben                   SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         17:13 
  215 (175) DE LA CERDA, Elijah          FR   MEAN MOOSE CO                2         17:14 
  216 (176) HAYMOND, Marshall            JR   WILD WEST CO                 2         17:15 
  217 (177) DUCKER, Isaac                SR   DURANGO DEMONS CO            5         17:16 
  218 (178) LEE, Ryan                    SR   WILD WEST CO                 2         17:20 
  219 (179) SAIS, Richard                SO   MEAN MOOSE CO                2         17:22 
  220 (180) PARKER, Matthew              JR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         17:24 
  221 (181) TESEGAY, Awet                JR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         17:34 
  222 (182) BLINZINGER, Brady            FR   MEAN MOOSE CO                2         17:34 
  223 (183) CAMPOS, Noah                 SR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         17:36 
  224 (184) BRANHAM, Jace                SR   HOBBS NM                     2         17:39 
  225 (185) PETERSON, Joseph             SR   OLYMPUS UT                   2         17:40 
        226 CHITTESTER, Chase            SR   AZ RUNRISE AZ - UNA          2         17:44 
  227 (186) LARKIN, Patrick              SR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         17:45 
  228 (187) BUNTAIN, Chris               JR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         17:45 
  229 (188) BARDSLEY, Josh               SR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO           2         17:46 
  230 (189) BERLINGER, Caleb             JR   MEAN MOOSE CO                2         17:48 
  231 (190) PIPERSKY, Orion              FR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO      2         17:52 
  232 (191) SAMPLE, Colt                 JR   CDSXC AZ                     2         17:53 
  233 (192) MIELKE, Ryan                 SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         17:56 
  234 (193) COOPERRIDER, Wren            SO   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         18:07 
  235 (194) JOHNSTON, Connor             SR   ELDO XC CO                   2         18:28 
  236 (195) THOMPSON, Tyler              JR   CDSXC AZ                     2         18:52 

Girls Championship Race


1 American Fork XC UT                 59       1:31:02 
   4 Sara MUSSELMAN 17:44.000  7 Sophie BAIRD 18:05.000  8 Sammy HOLLINGSWORTH 18:06.000  
   10 Cami SQUIRES 18:17.000  30 Katie CORNELL 18:50.000  
   (40) Katie BRADSHAW 19:02.000  (53) Lacie EVANS 19:16.000  
   

2 GTD                                119       1:33:07 
   5 Sarah CARTER 17:56.000  12 Tessa WEISS 18:25.000  23 Jane MILLER 18:42.000  
   38 Shannan HIGGINS 19:01.000  41 Helen INNES 19:03.000  
   (64) Caroline LIDDY 19:27.000  

3 Davis XC Club UT                   121       1:32:54 
   3 Courtney WAYMENT 17:32.000  15 Aubrey ARGYLE 18:31.000  32 Jenna CONNELL 18:52.000  
   35 Sam HEDQUIST 18:59.000  36 Grace NEUENSCHWANDER 19:00.000  
   (74) Ally GEISLER 19:30.000  (76) Abi WADDOUPS 19:31.000  
   

4 Kadets CO                          150       1:32:42 
   1 Katie RAINSBERGER 17:07.000  16 Maria METTLER 18:31.000  24 Paige EMBAUGH 18:43.000  
   27 Mackenzie MOSS 18:47.000  82 Kayla WIITALA 19:34.000  
   (88) Lilliana HAMILTON 19:44.000  (128) Jessica LUEDTKE 20:27.000  
   

5 Broomfield County XC CO            161       1:34:11 
   13 Emily MITCHEM 18:26.000  14 Ivy GONZALES 18:27.000  26 Mckenzie GAINES 18:46.000  
   46 Katelyn MITCHEM 19:09.000  62 Eliza HALE 19:23.000  
   (105) Emily GALVIN 19:59.000  (143) Alena VALDEZ 20:46.000  
   

6 Ahwatukee RC AZ                    165       1:34:03 
   9 Emily CRALL 18:09.000  18 Haley WOLF 18:33.000  19 Amanda DAVIS 18:37.000  
   52 Madi BUCCI 19:16.000  67 Baylee JONES 19:28.000  
   (91) Kelly HARRIS 19:45.000  (94) Mason SWENSON 19:47.000  
   

7 Alpha T-Wolf UT                    241       1:35:42 
   22 Taylor VIERTEL 18:40.000  28 Julieta NAVARRETE-LAMAS 18:48.000  55 Rebekah CHRISTENSEN 19:17.000  
   66 Lindsay SHIMANEK 19:28.000  70 Madi MOFFETT 19:29.000  
   (97) Karen CHRISTENSEN 19:52.000  (108) Erin ANDERSON 20:01.000  
   

8 Central Chandler TC AZ             278       1:36:27 
   43 Becca TAYLOR 19:07.000  44 Ava HAMILTON 19:08.000  51 Mihajla MILOVANOVIC 19:15.000  
   63 Morgan FOSTER 19:26.000  77 Alexis NICHOLS 19:31.000  
   (122) Gabrielle ENNS 20:22.000  (177) Jordan ALVAREZ 22:47.000  
   

9 Vista Nation XC Club CO            288       1:36:24 
   39 Mauren FITZSIMMONS 19:02.000  42 Jessica NATS 19:06.000  45 Abby SUNTKEN 19:09.000  
   79 Caroline SMETANKA 19:32.000  83 Julia CHAMBERS 19:35.000  
   (89) Hannah BROWN 19:44.000  (137) Madison EASTON 20:37.000  
   

10 Vail Valley RC CO                  302       1:36:34 
   37 Rychelle DENARDO 19:00.000  48 Alex RAICHART 19:12.000  59 Megan ROSSMAN 19:19.000  
   78 Elizabeth CONSTIEN 19:31.000  80 Naomi HARDING 19:32.000  
   (114) Melissa DELGADO 20:08.000  (156) Hannah GAYLORD 21:09.000  
   

11 Pine View XC Club UT               315       1:36:39 
   21 Meskerem STUCKI 18:39.000  57 Josie BUSHAR 19:18.000  68 Rylee HOLT 19:28.000  
   84 Caroline CLEMENTS 19:36.000  85 Jacey FINCH 19:38.000  
   (96) Ellie BUSHAR 19:50.000  (134) Alli PETERSON 20:32.000  
   

12 Los Alamos XC Club NM              327       1:36:56 
   17 Talia DREICER 18:32.000  20 Sophia GALVEZ 18:37.000  25 Maddy FOLEY 18:45.000  
   132 Zoe HEMEZ 20:31.000  133 Nica VASQUEZ 20:31.000  
   (139) Paulina BURNSIDE 20:38.000  (153) Marin KELLEY 21:04.000  
   

13 Centennial RC NV                   400       1:37:59 
   11 Alexis GOURRIER 18:23.000  54 Karina HAYMORE 19:17.000  109 Halie MCGANNON 20:04.000  
   111 Mckenzie MORGAN 20:06.000  115 Julia WEAVER 20:09.000  
   (120) Kayla ROBERTS 20:21.000  (140) Delani DIETRICH 20:39.000  
   

14 Mountain View UT                   401       1:38:28 
   49 Allison WARNER 19:15.000  50 Mimi MIYAZAWA 19:15.000  60 Elina MAGISTRO 19:22.000  
   104 Samantha WILLIAMS 19:58.000  138 Alissa FIELDING 20:38.000  
   (147) Kelsi LINDLEY 20:55.000  (178) Samantha EDDY 23:00.000  
   

15 Riverton XC Club UT                403       1:37:59 
   47 Samantha JACOBSONH 19:11.000  81 Katie CHRISTOPHERSON 19:34.000  86 Kara JOHANSEN 19:38.000  
   87 Shambrea OGDEN 19:39.000  102 Zoe BATLOME 19:57.000  
   (148) Rachel RIGBY 20:56.000  (167) Kayzia GLICK 21:45.000  
   

16 Rio Rams NM                        407       1:38:09 
   71 Andi ALMODOVAR 19:29.000  72 Molly KLEIN 19:30.000  75 Reina PAREDES 19:31.000  
   90 Alyssa JOHNSON 19:44.000  99 Cecilia QUESADA 19:55.000  
   (124) Sierra DELAWARE 20:25.000  (130) Gabrielle ESPINOZA 20:29.000  
   

17 Desert Hills RC UT                 418       1:38:47 
   33 Bailey BRINKERHOFF 18:53.000  34 Jade POULTON 18:54.000  65 Laynee WELLS 19:28.000  
   141 Shawnee SCHIMBECK 20:41.000  145 Alexis SCHIMBECK 20:51.000  
   (154) Trinity SCHIMBECK 21:06.000  (159) Samantha SESSIONS 21:18.000  
   

18 Louisville XC CO                   487       1:39:32 
   29 Audrey LOOKNER 18:48.000  93 Daisy FUCHS 19:47.000  112 Liz HOGAN 20:07.000  
   126 Brooke FORSYTHE 20:25.000  127 Alden GRUIDEL 20:25.000  
   (135) Emily HOFFMANN 20:35.000  (155) Hailey LEADER 21:08.000  
   

19 Storm XC Club NM                   487       1:38:50 
   2 Amanda MAYORAL 17:29.000  95 Faith LOVATO 19:49.000  110 Glenny TUTTLE 20:05.000  
   131 Kayleigh GAMINO 20:30.000  149 Rebecca LOVATO 20:57.000  
   (171) Clarissa YANCEY 21:53.000  (172) Britney LOVATO 22:01.000  
   

20 Dakota XC Club CO                  501       1:39:56 
   31 Cayli HUME 18:51.000  92 Michelle RENNER 19:46.000  103 Skylar LODICE 19:57.000  
   129 Mia VALERIO 20:28.000  146 Lucy PIDEK 20:54.000  
   (152) Natalie GONZALEZ 21:01.000  (161) Charlotte JONES 21:27.000  
   

21 CLUB OCXC AZ                       504       1:39:34 
   6 Jesselyn BRIES 17:58.000  118 Ariana ORTIZ-STOCK 20:16.000  119 Katie LAMB 20:19.000  
   125 Mckayla CORDOVA 20:25.000  136 Shauri THOMAS 20:36.000  
   (174) Analise NICHOLSON 22:10.000  

22 Stansbury XC UT                    518       1:40:20 
   56 Maggie BEAZER 19:18.000  98 Zoe HALES 19:53.000  100 Kasandra NORDGREN 19:55.000  
   106 Gabby ROYLE 20:00.000  158 Brooklyn SEARLE 21:14.000  
   (168) Mckenna ROGERS 21:49.000  (169) Mikelle ROGERS 21:50.000  
   

23 T-birds XC UT                      534       1:40:14 
   73 Hope LUNDBERG 19:30.000  107 Morgan HOLBROOK 20:00.000  116 Alissa CROWTHER 20:11.000  
   117 Emily WILCOX 20:12.000  121 Adia HANSEN 20:21.000  
   (151) Miranda MCQUARRIE 21:00.000  (164) Rachel JENSEN 21:31.000  
   

24 Bonneville TC UT                   598       1:41:52 
   61 Julia PERRY 19:23.000  113 Jessica PETERSON 20:08.000  123 Hannah DAVIES 20:23.000  
   144 Sydney GARNER 20:48.000  157 Valancey CHRISTENSEN 21:10.000  
   (165) Jaycie HART 21:33.000  (170) Mikayla HARGROVE 21:52.000  
   

25 Soaring Hawk TC AZ                 613       1:42:24 
   58 Sydney RHODES 19:18.000  101 Marisa KENNEDY 19:57.000  142 Ashlyn DIDOMENICO 20:42.000  
   150 Mallory MENDEN 20:59.000  162 Lizzie KESSLER 21:28.000  
   (163) Ashley MASK 21:29.000  (176) Tessa MURDOCK 22:37.000  
   

26 Orem XC UT                         743       1:46:57 
   69 Alexis MACARTHUR 19:29.000  160 Sydney JACOBS 21:25.000  166 Susanna BERGESON 21:37.000  
   173 Kelsie BONETT 22:03.000  175 Brenna JEFFS 22:23.000  


Overall by Distance: Girls Championship Race
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) RAINSBERGER, Katie           SR   KADETS CO                    2         17:07 
          2 GREGORY, Lauren              JR   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO -    2         17:27 
      3 (2) MAYORAL, Amanda              SO   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         17:29 
          4 OAKLEY, Brie                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:31 
      5 (3) WAYMENT, Courtney            SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         17:32 
          6 REED, Lexi                   SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:35 
          7 MOONEY, Megan                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:36 
          8 RICH, Whitney                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:39 
      9 (4) MUSSELMAN, Sara              JR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         17:44 
         10 HUNTER, Kate                 JR   TEAM PROVO UT - UNA          2         17:51 
         11 HOJ, Olivia                  SR   OLYMPUS UT                   7         17:52 
     12 (5) CARTER, Sarah                JR   GTD AZ                       2         17:56 
     13 (6) BRIES, Jesselyn              SO   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         17:58 
         14 TANNE, Haley                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         18:04 
     15 (7) BAIRD, Sophie                SR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         18:05 
     16 (8) HOLLINGSWORTH, Sammy         JR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          5         18:06 
     17 (9) CRALL, Emily                 JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         18:09 
         18 STEELE, Chantae              FR   PIKES PEAK XC CO - UNA       2         18:15 
         19 DEARDORFF, Kassidy           JR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ - UNA    2         18:15 
         20 OFFERMAN, Lauren             JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         18:16 
    21 (10) SQUIRES, Cami                JR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         18:17 
         22 MOONEY, Madison              SO   UNATTACHED                   2         18:19 
    23 (11) GOURRIER, Alexis             SO   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         18:23 
         24 LEWIS, Courtney              SR   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         18:23 
         25 SARGENT, Sadie               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         18:24 
    26 (12) WEISS, Tessa                 SR   GTD AZ                       2         18:25 
    27 (13) MITCHEM, Emily               SO   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         18:26 
         28 TOMASULA MARTIN, Lily        JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:26 
    29 (14) GONZALES, Ivy                SO   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         18:27 
         30 MARKUSCH, Lillian            SR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:28 
    31 (15) ARGYLE, Aubrey               JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         18:31 
    32 (16) METTLER, Maria               JR   KADETS CO                    2         18:31 
    33 (17) DREICER, Talia               SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         18:32 
         34 POWELL, Kennedy              SO   SANPETE RC UT - UNA          2         18:32 
         35 DALTON, Savanna              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:32 
    36 (18) WOLF, Haley                  SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         18:33 
    37 (19) DAVIS, Amanda                JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         18:37 
    38 (20) GALVEZ, Sophia               SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         18:37 
         39 SUMSION, Julie               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:39 
    40 (21) STUCKI, Meskerem             SR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         18:39 
    41 (22) VIERTEL, Taylor              SO   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         18:40 
         42 OSOBA, Shannon               FR   RCXC CO - UNA                2         18:41 
    43 (23) MILLER, Jane                 SR   GTD AZ                       2         18:42 
    44 (24) EMBAUGH, Paige               FR   KADETS CO                    2         18:43 
         45 RENIEWICKI, Megan            SR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:44 
    46 (25) FOLEY, Maddy                 SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         18:45 
    47 (26) GAINES, Mckenzie             FR   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         18:46 
    48 (27) MOSS, Mackenzie              FR   KADETS CO                    2         18:47 
    49 (28) NAVARRETE-LAMAS, Julieta     SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         18:48 
    50 (29) LOOKNER, Audrey              JR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         18:48 
         51 EAGLEMAN, Nikesha            SR   WINGS OF AMERICA AZ - UNA    2         18:50 
    52 (30) CORNELL, Katie               SR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         18:50 
         53 CAPEK, Hannah                SR   EXCELER8 TC CO - UNA         2         18:50 
    54 (31) HUME, Cayli                  SR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         18:51 
    55 (32) CONNELL, Jenna               JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         18:52 
    56 (33) BRINKERHOFF, Bailey          FR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         18:53 
         57 IKEN, Addi                   SO   UNATTACHED                   1         18:54 
    58 (34) POULTON, Jade                FR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         18:54 
         59 JOHNSON, Juanita             JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:57 
         60 DONER, Kacey                 SR   ROCKY MOUNTAIN HARRIERS C    2         18:57 
    61 (35) HEDQUIST, Sam                SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         18:59 
    62 (36) NEUENSCHWANDER, Grace        JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         19:00 
    63 (37) DENARDO, Rychelle            SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         19:00 
    64 (38) HIGGINS, Shannan             SR   GTD AZ                       2         19:01 
    65 (39) FITZSIMMONS, Mauren          SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:02 
    66 (40) BRADSHAW, Katie              JR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          5         19:02 
    67 (41) INNES, Helen                 FR   GTD AZ                       2         19:03 
         68 SLATER, Luna                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:03 
    69 (42) NATS, Jessica                JR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:06 
    70 (43) TAYLOR, Becca                FR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         19:07 
    71 (44) HAMILTON, Ava                SO   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         19:08 
    72 (45) SUNTKEN, Abby                SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:09 
    73 (46) MITCHEM, Katelyn             SO   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         19:09 
         74 HOOKER, Claire               SR   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO -    2         19:09 
    75 (47) JACOBSONH, Samantha          SO   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         19:11 
    76 (48) RAICHART, Alex               SO   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         19:12 
    77 (49) WARNER, Allison              SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW UT             2         19:15 
    78 (50) MIYAZAWA, Mimi               FR   MOUNTAIN VIEW UT             2         19:15 
         79 PETERSON, Devon              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:15 
    80 (51) MILOVANOVIC, Mihajla         FR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         19:15 
    81 (52) BUCCI, Madi                  JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         19:16 
    82 (53) EVANS, Lacie                 SO   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         19:16 
    83 (54) HAYMORE, Karina              JR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         19:17 
    84 (55) CHRISTENSEN, Rebekah         JR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         19:17 
    85 (56) BEAZER, Maggie               SR   STANSBURY XC UT              2         19:18 
    86 (57) BUSHAR, Josie                JR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         19:18 
    87 (58) RHODES, Sydney               JR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         19:18 
         88 CRANNY, Emily                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:19 
         89 RAUCH, Addison               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:19 
    90 (59) ROSSMAN, Megan               SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         19:19 
         91 JEPPSON, Skye                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:20 
         92 HAYNES, Clara                SO   GAINZ AZ - UNA               2         19:21 
    93 (60) MAGISTRO, Elina              JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW UT             2         19:22 
    94 (61) PERRY, Julia                 SR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         19:23 
    95 (62) HALE, Eliza                  FR   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         19:23 
         96 SANDIN, Richelle             SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:23 
    97 (63) FOSTER, Morgan               FR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         19:26 
    98 (64) LIDDY, Caroline              SO   GTD AZ                       2         19:27 
    99 (65) WELLS, Laynee                JR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         19:28 
        100 HANCOCK, Annie               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:28 
   101 (66) SHIMANEK, Lindsay            SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         19:28 
   102 (67) JONES, Baylee                JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         19:28 
        103 WEAVER, Miah                 JR   DAVIS XC UT - UNA            2         19:28 
   104 (68) HOLT, Rylee                  FR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         19:28 
   105 (69) MACARTHUR, Alexis            SR   OREM XC UT                   2         19:29 
   106 (70) MOFFETT, Madi                SO   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         19:29 
   107 (71) ALMODOVAR, Andi              SO   RIO RAMS NM                  2         19:29 
   108 (72) KLEIN, Molly                 JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         19:30 
   109 (73) LUNDBERG, Hope               JR   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         19:30 
   110 (74) GEISLER, Ally                JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         19:30 
   111 (75) PAREDES, Reina               FR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         19:31 
   112 (76) WADDOUPS, Abi                FR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         19:31 
   113 (77) NICHOLS, Alexis              SR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         19:31 
   114 (78) CONSTIEN, Elizabeth          SO   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         19:31 
   115 (79) SMETANKA, Caroline           FR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:32 
   116 (80) HARDING, Naomi               FR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         19:32 
        117 MARIZZA, Allison             JR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO - UNA     2         19:34 
   118 (81) CHRISTOPHERSON, Katie        JR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         19:34 
   119 (82) WIITALA, Kayla               SR   KADETS CO                    3         19:34 
   120 (83) CHAMBERS, Julia              FR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:35 
   121 (84) CLEMENTS, Caroline           SO   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         19:36 
   122 (85) FINCH, Jacey                 SO   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         19:38 
   123 (86) JOHANSEN, Kara               JR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         19:38 
   124 (87) OGDEN, Shambrea              JR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         19:39 
        125 CARR, Madison                JR   PARK CITY XC UT - UNA        2         19:39 
   126 (88) HAMILTON, Lilliana           SO   KADETS CO                    2         19:44 
   127 (89) BROWN, Hannah                SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:44 
   128 (90) JOHNSON, Alyssa              SO   RIO RAMS NM                  2         19:44 
   129 (91) HARRIS, Kelly                SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         19:45 
   130 (92) RENNER, Michelle             SO   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         19:46 
   131 (93) FUCHS, Daisy                 SR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         19:47 
   132 (94) SWENSON, Mason               SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         19:47 
   133 (95) LOVATO, Faith                **   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         19:49 
   134 (96) BUSHAR, Ellie                SO   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         19:50 
   135 (97) CHRISTENSEN, Karen           JR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         19:52 
   136 (98) HALES, Zoe                   SO   STANSBURY XC UT              2         19:53 
        137 VAN PELT, Meagan             SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:54 
   138 (99) QUESADA, Cecilia             SO   RIO RAMS NM                  2         19:55 
  139 (100) NORDGREN, Kasandra           SR   STANSBURY XC UT              2         19:55 
  140 (101) KENNEDY, Marisa              JR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         19:57 
  141 (102) BATLOME, Zoe                 SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         19:57 
        142 LEASURE, Amy                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:57 
  143 (103) LODICE, Skylar               SO   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         19:57 
  144 (104) WILLIAMS, Samantha           SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW UT             2         19:58 
  145 (105) GALVIN, Emily                FR   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         19:59 
        146 KAUTZ, Alaina                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:00 
  147 (106) ROYLE, Gabby                 SR   STANSBURY XC UT              2         20:00 
        148 CARRASCO, Stephanie          SO   THORNTON CO - UNA            2         20:00 
  149 (107) HOLBROOK, Morgan             JR   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         20:00 
  150 (108) ANDERSON, Erin               SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         20:01 
  151 (109) MCGANNON, Halie              SR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:04 
  152 (110) TUTTLE, Glenny               SO   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         20:05 
  153 (111) MORGAN, Mckenzie             FR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:06 
  154 (112) HOGAN, Liz                   SO   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         20:07 
  155 (113) PETERSON, Jessica            SO   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         20:08 
  156 (114) DELGADO, Melissa             SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         20:08 
  157 (115) WEAVER, Julia                JR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:09 
  158 (116) CROWTHER, Alissa             JR   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         20:11 
  159 (117) WILCOX, Emily                JR   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         20:12 
  160 (118) ORTIZ-STOCK, Ariana          JR   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         20:16 
        161 NYHART, Valentina            JR   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         20:18 
  162 (119) LAMB, Katie                  FR   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         20:19 
  163 (120) ROBERTS, Kayla               JR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:21 
  164 (121) HANSEN, Adia                 JR   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         20:21 
  165 (122) ENNS, Gabrielle              JR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         20:22 
  166 (123) DAVIES, Hannah               JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         20:23 
  167 (124) DELAWARE, Sierra             SO   RIO RAMS NM                  2         20:25 
  168 (125) CORDOVA, Mckayla             JR   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         20:25 
  169 (126) FORSYTHE, Brooke             FR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         20:25 
  170 (127) GRUIDEL, Alden               SR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         20:25 
  171 (128) LUEDTKE, Jessica             FR   KADETS CO                    2         20:27 
  172 (129) VALERIO, Mia                 SR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         20:28 
  173 (130) ESPINOZA, Gabrielle          FR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         20:29 
  174 (131) GAMINO, Kayleigh             SO   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         20:30 
  175 (132) HEMEZ, Zoe                   SO   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         20:31 
  176 (133) VASQUEZ, Nica                SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         20:31 
  177 (134) PETERSON, Alli               JR   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT         2         20:32 
  178 (135) HOFFMANN, Emily              SR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         20:35 
  179 (136) THOMAS, Shauri               SR   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         20:36 
  180 (137) EASTON, Madison              JR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         20:37 
  181 (138) FIELDING, Alissa             SO   MOUNTAIN VIEW UT             2         20:38 
  182 (139) BURNSIDE, Paulina            FR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         20:38 
  183 (140) DIETRICH, Delani             SO   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:39 
  184 (141) SCHIMBECK, Shawnee           SO   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         20:41 
  185 (142) DIDOMENICO, Ashlyn           SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         20:42 
  186 (143) VALDEZ, Alena                SO   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         20:46 
  187 (144) GARNER, Sydney               SO   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         20:48 
  188 (145) SCHIMBECK, Alexis            SO   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         20:51 
  189 (146) PIDEK, Lucy                  FR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         20:54 
        190 QUINTANA, Makayla            FR   Las Vegas NM - UNA           2         20:54 
  191 (147) LINDLEY, Kelsi               FR   MOUNTAIN VIEW UT             2         20:55 
  192 (148) RIGBY, Rachel                SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         20:56 
  193 (149) LOVATO, Rebecca              SR   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         20:57 
  194 (150) MENDEN, Mallory              JR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         20:59 
  195 (151) MCQUARRIE, Miranda           SR   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         21:00 
  196 (152) GONZALEZ, Natalie            SR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         21:01 
  197 (153) KELLEY, Marin                FR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         21:04 
  198 (154) SCHIMBECK, Trinity           FR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         21:06 
  199 (155) LEADER, Hailey               SO   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         21:08 
  200 (156) GAYLORD, Hannah              SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         21:09 
  201 (157) CHRISTENSEN, Valancey        FR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         21:10 
  202 (158) SEARLE, Brooklyn             SR   STANSBURY XC UT              2         21:14 
  203 (159) SESSIONS, Samantha           JR   DESERT HILLS RC UT           2         21:18 
  204 (160) JACOBS, Sydney               SR   OREM XC UT                   2         21:25 
  205 (161) JONES, Charlotte             JR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         21:27 
  206 (162) KESSLER, Lizzie              FR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         21:28 
  207 (163) MASK, Ashley                 SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         21:29 
  208 (164) JENSEN, Rachel               SR   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         21:31 
  209 (165) HART, Jaycie                 JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         21:33 
  210 (166) BERGESON, Susanna            FR   OREM XC UT                   2         21:37 
  211 (167) GLICK, Kayzia                SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         21:45 
  212 (168) ROGERS, Mckenna              FR   STANSBURY XC UT              2         21:49 
  213 (169) ROGERS, Mikelle              JR   STANSBURY XC UT              2         21:50 
  214 (170) HARGROVE, Mikayla            JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         21:52 
  215 (171) YANCEY, Clarissa             JR   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         21:53 
  216 (172) LOVATO, Britney              SO   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         22:01 
  217 (173) BONETT, Kelsie               SR   OREM XC UT                   2         22:03 
  218 (174) NICHOLSON, Analise           SR   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         22:10 
  219 (175) JEFFS, Brenna                SR   OREM XC UT                   2         22:23 
  220 (176) MURDOCK, Tessa               SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         22:37 
  221 (177) ALVAREZ, Jordan              SR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         22:47 
  222 (178) EDDY, Samantha               SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW UT             2         23:00 

Team Scores -----
Girls Small School Open


1 Pikes Peak XC CO                    74       1:36:34 
   3 Chantae STEELE 18:15.000  12 Mckenzie ELLIOTT 19:13.000  16 Carly NICHOLSON 19:34.000  
   18 Katie FLAHERTY 19:35.000  25 Casey GRIGGS 19:57.000  
   (30) Hannah GAONA 20:18.000  (33) Kirsten KROPKOWSKI 20:26.000  
   (40) Erin PERCY 20:45.000  

2 UBUNTU CO                           88       1:37:30 
   9 Phoebe POWELL 18:54.000  10 Taryn CEGLOWSKI 18:55.000  17 Sydney FESENMEYER 19:34.000  
   20 Cecilia KASTNER 19:42.000  32 Bari BEASLEY 20:25.000  
   (48) Claire SHEPHERD 20:59.000  (62) Abby CEGLOWSKI 21:41.000  
   

3 Runnin Devils AZ                    96       1:37:56 
   6 Lara YAZZIE 18:52.000  14 Mariah YAZZIE 19:17.000  15 Kloe LITTLEMAN 19:21.000  
   19 Shayla TATE 19:39.000  42 Victoria TENPENNY 20:47.000  
   () Anastacia BODNAR   

4 Valor Christian CO 2               147       1:40:15 
   1 Reagan HAUSMANN 18:08.000  28 Keely JONES 20:10.000  31 Hadley JASON 20:22.000  
   41 Megan GRISSOM 20:46.000  46 Macy PETERSON 20:49.000  
   (76) Anastacia BODNAR 22:39.000  () Ayna TRACY   
   

5 Window Rock RC AZ                  152       1:40:18 
   4 Chamique DUBOISE 18:31.000  13 Annoesika LAUGHLIN 19:16.000  29 Taylor MURPHY 20:10.000  
   49 Kiana TOADLENA 21:00.000  57 Cameron LONG 21:21.000  
   (73) Ayna TRACY 22:18.000  

6 Heritage Christian CO              165       1:41:06 
   7 Rachel RAIRDON 18:53.000  11 Rebekah RAIRDON 19:06.000  43 Olivia COUCH 20:48.000  
   44 Leeann WAGNER 20:48.000  60 Megan WAGNER 21:31.000  
   (71) Elizabeth GUECK 22:15.000  

7 Cactus Clubs NM                    170       1:41:50 
   21 Kristen LUNDBERG 19:44.000  23 Kylie POOLE 19:51.000  34 Bailey BREEDEN 20:27.000  
   38 Bethany PENA 20:42.000  54 Katarina HERNANDEZ 21:06.000  
   (81) Rachel CAUWELS 23:07.000  (88) Rachel STARKWEATHER 24:23.000  
   

8 Sanpete RC UT                      208       1:43:28 
   5 Ashlin GOBLE 18:39.000  26 Madison NORRIS 19:57.000  35 Sheilah CHERIUYOT 20:28.000  
   68 Reagan SEDGWICK 22:05.000  74 Ashton SMITH 22:19.000  
   

9 Vail Valley RC CO                  211       1:43:44 
   27 Megan BAMFORD 20:08.000  37 Alondra AGUIRRE 20:35.000  39 Anabel JOHNSON 20:44.000  
   53 Kaela FAHRNEY 21:05.000  55 Coco SPANGLER 21:12.000  
   

10 Rough Riders CO                    251       1:46:47 
   8 Madi KENYON 18:54.000  24 Kelsey LAGUNAS 19:56.000  65 Kendra EICKLEBERRY 21:54.000  
   69 Breanna CLAYTON 22:06.000  85 Jaden KLOBERDANZ 23:57.000  
   (86) Sydney CLAYTON 24:09.000  

11 Tiger Family CO                    261       1:45:44 
   36 Krista NAPIERKOWSKI 20:31.000  51 Olivia BARTOLETTI 21:01.000  52 Emily CAMPBELL 21:02.000  
   58 Amanda MEDEARIS 21:23.000  64 Payton CORAH 21:47.000  
   (77) Emma STOKES 22:41.000  (78) Eva NAPIERKOWSKI 22:41.000  
   

12 FAST CO                            279       1:47:03 
   45 Molly SEARS 20:49.000  47 Jennifer BOWLES 20:59.000  50 Emily LONG 21:01.000  
   67 Aleigha STREET 22:02.000  70 Taylin FORKNER 22:12.000  
   () Maya LIEB-PERRY   

13 Elevation AZ                       307       1:52:00 
   2 Maya SMITH 18:08.000  61 Eliza VAN DYK 21:36.000  72 Alana MINKLER 22:17.000  
   80 Juliana BERGLUND-BROWN 23:02.000  92 Maya LIEB-PERRY 26:57.000  
   

14 Coyote XC Club NM                  316       1:50:23 
   22 Rhylyn JONES 19:46.000  56 Eva PHILIPS 21:19.000  75 Emma YAKLEY 22:33.000  
   79 Kailey ROMANOWSKI 22:51.000  84 Ariel PENA 23:54.000  
   (87) Leandra PURVIS 24:18.000  

15 Tiger Family CO 2                  353       1:51:30 
   59 Taylor SANTANGELO 21:26.000  63 Ciara DONOVAN 21:46.000  66 Kylynn SILVA 21:54.000  
   82 Abby STOKES 23:09.000  83 Trinity UNREIN 23:15.000  
   

16 Rough Riders CO 2                  457       2:14:30 
   89 Lauren HALL 25:32.000  90 Josie WALTER 25:32.000  91 Taylor NAZARENUS 26:09.000  
   93 Brooke HALL 27:30.000  94 Nicole ENGELKING 29:47.000  
   (95) Breanna BOERSMA 32:05.000  

Overall by Distance: Girls Small School Open
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) HAUSMANN, Reagan             SR   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO           2         18:08 
      2 (2) SMITH, Maya                  SO   ELEVATION AZ                 2         18:08 
      3 (3) STEELE, Chantae              FR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             1         18:15 
      4 (4) DUBOISE, Chamique            JR   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ - UNA      2         18:31 
      5 (5) GOBLE, Ashlin                SO   SANPETE RC UT                2         18:39 
          6 UNRUH, Cassie                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:46 
      7 (6) YAZZIE, Lara                 SR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         18:52 
      8 (7) RAIRDON, Rachel              SR   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO - U    1         18:53 
      9 (8) KENYON, Madi                 SO   ROUGH RIDERS CO              2         18:54 
     10 (9) POWELL, Phoebe               SR   UBUNTU CO                    2         18:54 
    11 (10) CEGLOWSKI, Taryn             JR   UBUNTU CO                    2         18:55 
         12 UDOVICH, Ceann               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:56 
         13 HAMERLY, Christina           SR   COLORADO ATHLETICS TEAM C    2         19:05 
         14 TUCKER, Sierra               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:06 
    15 (11) RAIRDON, Rebekah             SR   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         19:06 
    16 (12) ELLIOTT, Mckenzie            SO   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         19:13 
    17 (13) LAUGHLIN, Annoesika          JR   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ            2         19:16 
    18 (14) YAZZIE, Mariah               JR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         19:17 
    19 (15) LITTLEMAN, Kloe              FR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         19:21 
    20 (16) NICHOLSON, Carly             FR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         19:34 
    21 (17) FESENMEYER, Sydney           SR   UBUNTU CO                    2         19:34 
    22 (18) FLAHERTY, Katie              FR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         19:35 
    23 (19) TATE, Shayla                 SR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         19:39 
    24 (20) KASTNER, Cecilia             FR   UBUNTU CO                    2         19:42 
    25 (21) LUNDBERG, Kristen            SR   CACTUS CLUBS NM              2         19:44 
    26 (22) JONES, Rhylyn                SO   COYOTE XC CLUB NM            2         19:46 
         27 BRADFIELD, Tiana             FR   COLORADO ATHLETICS TEAM C    2         19:47 
         28 LINDQUIST, Sydney            SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:47 
         29 WRIGHT, Marieta              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:48 
    30 (23) POOLE, Kylie                 FR   CACTUS CLUBS NM              2         19:51 
         31 WILLADSEN, Emma              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:52 
    32 (24) LAGUNAS, Kelsey              FR   ROUGH RIDERS CO              2         19:56 
    33 (25) GRIGGS, Casey                SR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         19:57 
    34 (26) NORRIS, Madison              SO   SANPETE RC UT                2         19:57 
         35 WHITE, Whitney               JR   UBUNTU CO - UNA              2         19:59 
    36 (27) BAMFORD, Megan               SO   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         20:08 
    37 (28) JONES, Keely                 FR   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO 2         2         20:10 
    38 (29) MURPHY, Taylor               SO   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ            2         20:10 
         39 TRIEM, Elle                  FR   COLORADO ATHLETICS TEAM C    2         20:11 
         40 GROVE, Payton                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:16 
         41 LOPEZ, Brittany              SO   MEAN MOOSE CO - UNA          2         20:17 
    42 (30) GAONA, Hannah                JR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         20:18 
         43 DEGOLYER, Paige              SR   MEAN MOOSE CO - UNA          2         20:20 
         44 PETERS, Jessica              JR   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO -     2         20:20 
    45 (31) JASON, Hadley                FR   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO 2         2         20:22 
         46 MOLINA, Brianna              SR   MEAN MOOSE CO - UNA          2         20:24 
         47 MARAIS, Bettina              SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:25 
    48 (32) BEASLEY, Bari                JR   UBUNTU CO                    2         20:25 
         49 PORTER, Cassandra            SR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:26 
    50 (33) KROPKOWSKI, Kirsten          SR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         20:26 
         51 RIES, Jillian                FR   COLORADO ATHLETICS TEAM C    2         20:26 
    52 (34) BREEDEN, Bailey              SR   CACTUS CLUBS NM              2         20:27 
    53 (35) CHERIUYOT, Sheilah           FR   SANPETE RC UT                2         20:28 
         54 MORALES, Paige               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:28 
    55 (36) NAPIERKOWSKI, Krista         SO   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         20:31 
         56 WITTENBERG, Louise           SR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:32 
    57 (37) AGUIRRE, Alondra             SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         20:35 
    58 (38) PENA, Bethany                JR   CACTUS CLUBS NM              2         20:42 
    59 (39) JOHNSON, Anabel              SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         20:44 
    60 (40) PERCY, Erin                  SO   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         20:45 
    61 (41) GRISSOM, Megan               FR   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO 2         2         20:46 
    62 (42) TENPENNY, Victoria           SO   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         20:47 
    63 (43) COUCH, Olivia                SR   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         20:48 
    64 (44) WAGNER, Leeann               SO   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         20:48 
    65 (45) SEARS, Molly                 JR   FAST CO                      2         20:49 
    66 (46) PETERSON, Macy               JR   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO 2         2         20:49 
    67 (47) BOWLES, Jennifer             JR   FAST CO                      2         20:59 
    68 (48) SHEPHERD, Claire             FR   UBUNTU CO                    2         20:59 
    69 (49) TOADLENA, Kiana              SO   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ            2         21:00 
    70 (50) LONG, Emily                  JR   FAST CO                      2         21:01 
    71 (51) BARTOLETTI, Olivia           SR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         21:01 
    72 (52) CAMPBELL, Emily              JR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         21:02 
    73 (53) FAHRNEY, Kaela               SO   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         21:05 
    74 (54) HERNANDEZ, Katarina          SO   CACTUS CLUBS NM              2         21:06 
         75 NOCKIDENEH, Shalyn           SO   UNATTACHED                   2         21:09 
         76 BRASHEARS, Kinsey            JR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:10 
    77 (55) SPANGLER, Coco               SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         21:12 
    78 (56) PHILIPS, Eva                 FR   COYOTE XC CLUB NM            2         21:19 
    79 (57) LONG, Cameron                SO   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ            2         21:21 
         80 MILLER, Makinna              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:23 
         81 MARTINEZ, Alexia             SR   AZ RUNRISE - UNA             2         21:23 
    82 (58) MEDEARIS, Amanda             SR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         21:23 
         83 KEARSE, Kaylee               SO   PEYTON CO - UNA              2         21:26 
    84 (59) SANTANGELO, Taylor           SO   TIGER FAMILY CO 2            2         21:26 
         85 HERRERA. S, Megan            JR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:31 
    86 (60) WAGNER, Megan                SO   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         21:31 
    87 (61) VAN DYK, Eliza               JR   ELEVATION AZ                 2         21:36 
    88 (62) CEGLOWSKI, Abby              JR   UBUNTU CO                    2         21:41 
         89 BUCKMAN, Katherine           JR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:43 
         90 PAUL, Simone                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:43 
         91 WOODS, Tori                  SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:45 
         92 UDOVICH, Kylee               FR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:46 
    93 (63) DONOVAN, Ciara               SO   TIGER FAMILY CO 2            2         21:46 
    94 (64) CORAH, Payton                SO   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         21:47 
    95 (65) EICKLEBERRY, Kendra          SO   ROUGH RIDERS CO              2         21:54 
    96 (66) SILVA, Kylynn                SO   TIGER FAMILY CO 2            2         21:54 
         97 MOLTZ, Kaitlyn               SR   UBUNTU CO - UNA              2         21:55 
         98 MYERS, Kayla                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:55 
         99 ESKELSON, Julia              JR   RIO BLANCO RUNNERS CO - U    2         21:56 
   100 (67) STREET, Aleigha              FR   FAST CO                      2         22:02 
   101 (68) SEDGWICK, Reagan             FR   SANPETE RC UT                2         22:05 
   102 (69) CLAYTON, Breanna             SR   ROUGH RIDERS CO              2         22:06 
        103 SETTLES, Alyssa              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:10 
   104 (70) FORKNER, Taylin              FR   FAST CO                      2         22:12 
   105 (71) GUECK, Elizabeth             FR   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         22:15 
   106 (72) MINKLER, Alana               JR   ELEVATION AZ                 2         22:17 
   107 (73) TRACY, Ayna                  SO   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ            2         22:18 
   108 (74) SMITH, Ashton                SO   SANPETE RC UT                2         22:19 
        109 WASHBURN, Elizabeth          SO   UNATTACHED                   2         22:23 
        110 BARONE, Georgia              SO   UNATTACHED                   2         22:23 
        111 NIELSEN, Savannah            JR   RIO BLANCO RUNNERS CO - U    2         22:26 
   112 (75) YAKLEY, Emma                 FR   COYOTE XC CLUB NM            2         22:33 
        113 HLATKI, Matti                SR   PEYTON CO - UNA              2         22:38 
   114 (76) BODNAR, Anastacia            SR   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO 2         2         22:39 
   115 (77) STOKES, Emma                 SR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         22:41 
   116 (78) NAPIERKOWSKI, Eva            SR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         22:41 
        117 ZIDEL, Lexi                  SO   UNATTACHED                   2         22:45 
        118 OSBORN, Phalon               FR   RIO BLANCO RUNNERS CO - U    2         22:46 
   119 (79) ROMANOWSKI, Kailey           **   COYOTE XC CLUB NM            2         22:51 
        120 SACZALSKI, Mychael           JR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:53 
        121 MILLER, Mikhala              FR   PEYTON CO - UNA              2         22:55 
        122 EITEMILLER, Morgan           JR   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO -     2         22:58 
   123 (80) BERGLUND-BROWN, Juliana      JR   ELEVATION AZ                 2         23:02 
   124 (81) CAUWELS, Rachel              FR   CACTUS CLUBS NM              2         23:07 
   125 (82) STOKES, Abby                 FR   TIGER FAMILY CO 2            2         23:09 
        126 WILSON, Taryn                FR   AZ RUNRISE                   2         23:10 
   127 (83) UNREIN, Trinity              FR   TIGER FAMILY CO 2            2         23:15 
        128 NORMAN, Raelynn              FR   RIO BLANCO RUNNERS CO - U    2         23:26 
        129 GOODWILL, Jade               JR   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ - UNA      2         23:37 
   130 (84) PENA, Ariel                  **   COYOTE XC CLUB NM            2         23:54 
        131 WOODY, Taylor                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         23:57 
   132 (85) KLOBERDANZ, Jaden            SR   ROUGH RIDERS CO              2         23:57 
   133 (86) CLAYTON, Sydney              SR   ROUGH RIDERS CO              2         24:09 
   134 (87) PURVIS, Leandra              FR   COYOTE XC CLUB NM            2         24:18 
   135 (88) STARKWEATHER, Rachel         SR   CACTUS CLUBS NM              2         24:23 
   136 (89) HALL, Lauren                 SO   ROUGH RIDERS CO 2            2         25:32 
   137 (90) WALTER, Josie                SO   ROUGH RIDERS CO 2            2         25:32 
        138 YBARRA, Paige                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         25:49 
   139 (91) NAZARENUS, Taylor            JR   ROUGH RIDERS CO 2            2         26:09 
        140 OMER, Summer                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         26:36 
   141 (92) LIEB-PERRY, Maya             SR   ELEVATION AZ                 2         26:57 
   142 (93) HALL, Brooke                 FR   ROUGH RIDERS CO 2            2         27:30 
        143 DESCHINE, Adrienne           SO   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ - UNA      2         28:23 
        144 SANDERS, Jaymill             FR   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ - UNA      2         29:04 
   145 (94) ENGELKING, Nicole            SO   ROUGH RIDERS CO 2            2         29:47 
        146 MANCILLAS, Jaylean           SO   UNATTACHED                   2         29:48 
        147 GRANADOS, Makayla            FR   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO -     2         30:46 
        148 FRUGE, Emily                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         31:37 
   149 (95) BOERSMA, Breanna             SR   ROUGH RIDERS CO 2            2         32:05 
        150 BROWNLEE, Eden               SR   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO -     2         33:39 
        151 JOHNS, Bethany               SR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             1       3:42:00 


Girls Medium School Open


1 Exceler8 TC CO                      64       1:38:23 
   6 Emily CROFT 19:01.000  8 Ally HEREBIC 19:24.000  13 Madeleine BONNEAU 19:37.000  
   14 Audree FURST 19:56.000  23 Caitlin OGRADY 20:25.000  
   (30) Rachel CUNNEFF 20:54.000  (46) Kaleigh CUNNEFF 21:36.000  
   

2 Warrior TC CO 2                     80       1:39:26 
   7 Helen GOVER 19:13.000  10 Olivia ROGERS 19:28.000  11 Molly MAKSIN 19:30.000  
   20 Brooke CALVO 20:10.000  32 Allison MACDONALD 21:05.000  
   (33) Meghan DAVINROY 21:11.000  (39) Emma WAGER 21:24.000  
   

3 EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO              95       1:40:22 
   1 Caitlin SCHMITT 18:27.000  16 Cat MOSS 19:58.000  19 Rachel HARRIS 20:10.000  
   25 Rebecca CHAMBERLAIN 20:35.000  34 Carlee TRINDL 21:12.000  
   (36) Kristina SCHREIBER 21:15.000  

4 Cheyenne Mountain RC CO            103       1:39:58 
   2 Madison LAMBROS 18:28.000  3 Veronica BRTEK 18:30.000  26 Anna WARMACK 20:42.000  
   27 Emily CHASTON L 20:43.000  45 Brooke KINCAID 21:35.000  
   (54) Ariana ARENSON 22:23.000  (55) Hadley BELL 22:31.000  
   

5 Park City XC UT                    112       1:41:49 
   9 Haley HUNT 19:28.000  17 Sydney ORASKOVICH 20:03.000  21 Claire BREIHOLZ 20:17.000  
   24 Aspen NEVILLE 20:34.000  41 Chloe TAYLOR 21:27.000  
   (61) Camille BREIHOLZ 23:44.000  

6 Mountain View Colorado XC Club     124       1:42:27 
   12 Rachel FRANKLIN 19:36.000  15 Taylor PETTY 19:58.000  22 Alison PETERS 20:21.000  
   37 Delaney BISHOP 21:16.000  38 Mckenna DELLINGER 21:16.000  
   (48) Katie ANDERSEN 21:45.000  (50) Leaann MYERS 21:53.000  
   

7 Big Thompson Runners CO            125       1:42:24 
   4 Emily LEIDIG 18:54.000  18 Izze JOHNSON 20:06.000  29 Helena ERNST 20:50.000  
   31 Maren JANDA 21:02.000  43 Emily MCALLISTER 21:32.000  
   

8 West TC CO                         172       1:45:24 
   5 Dianna ROWE 18:55.000  28 Lilly CASAS 20:44.000  35 Emily HOPWOOD 21:13.000  
   47 Kayla HOSKINS 21:41.000  57 Sandra TAPIA 22:51.000  
   

9 Santa Fe Demons NM                 264       1:55:05 
   40 Sierra SWEENEY 21:26.000  42 Daisy GEPHART 21:28.000  49 Alexandria SANCHEZ 21:46.000  
   64 Katherine SANCHEZ 24:11.000  69 Miranda MERRILL 26:14.000  
   (70) Sofia GAVIN 26:28.000  (73) Melissa LOPEZ 26:52.000  
   

10 West TC CO 2                       268       1:52:41 
   44 Samantha MCCULLY 21:32.000  51 Maria GEESAMAN 21:54.000  56 Iralynn CARMONA 22:33.000  
   58 Alicia CRUZ 23:12.000  59 Mariana OCHOA 23:30.000  
   (62) Ana RIVERA 23:53.000  

11 El Mirage Striders AZ 2            319       2:02:21 
   52 Mikaila THOMAS 22:14.000  63 Brianna PARSHALL 23:53.000  65 Danielle NAVA 24:20.000  
   68 Tessa JUDD 25:13.000  71 Trinity COOPER 26:41.000  
   (72) Gloria DEMPSEY 26:50.000  

12 El Mirage Striders AZ              320       2:03:33 
   53 Alexis ORTEGA 22:22.000  60 Angelique MENDOZA 23:44.000  66 Olivia SHORTY 24:20.000  
   67 Lesilee DEMPSEY 24:56.000  74 Melanie GARCIA 28:11.000  
   

Overall by Distance: Girls Medium School Open
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) SCHMITT, Caitlin             SR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         18:27 
      2 (2) LAMBROS, Madison             SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         18:28 
      3 (3) BRTEK, Veronica              SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         18:30 
      4 (4) LEIDIG, Emily                JR   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS CO      2         18:54 
      5 (5) ROWE, Dianna                 SR   WEST TC CO                   2         18:55 
      6 (6) CROFT, Emily                 SR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         19:01 
          7 MCCAFFREY, Jenna             JR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:03 
      8 (7) GOVER, Helen                 FR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         19:13 
          9 POLK, Ashley                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:20 
         10 MANN, Allison                JR   LIBERTY XC CLUB CO - UNA     2         19:22 
     11 (8) HEREBIC, Ally                SR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         19:24 
         12 ENDERLE, Elinor Ellie        JR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:27 
     13 (9) HUNT, Haley                  JR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         19:28 
    14 (10) ROGERS, Olivia               SR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         19:28 
    15 (11) MAKSIN, Molly                FR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         19:30 
         16 THOMPSON, Laura              SO   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO -    2         19:32 
         17 THOMAS, Ashley               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:34 
    18 (12) FRANKLIN, Rachel             SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         19:36 
    19 (13) BONNEAU, Madeleine           SO   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         19:37 
         20 STINSON, Taylor              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:43 
         21 MILLS, Makennah              SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:50 
         22 HIRSBERG, Ellen              SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:52 
    23 (14) FURST, Audree                SR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         19:56 
    24 (15) PETTY, Taylor                FR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         19:58 
    25 (16) MOSS, Cat                    SR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         19:58 
         26 GILLETT, Claire              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:00 
    27 (17) ORASKOVICH, Sydney           JR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         20:03 
    28 (18) JOHNSON, Izze                SO   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS CO      2         20:06 
         29 TIRPAK, Erin                 JR   EXCELER8 TC CO - UNA         2         20:06 
         30 SUPER, Taryn                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:09 
    31 (19) HARRIS, Rachel               JR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         20:10 
    32 (20) CALVO, Brooke                FR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         20:10 
    33 (21) BREIHOLZ, Claire             SR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         20:17 
         34 GRIFFIN, Stephanie           SR   MESA COUNTY CO - UNA         2         20:19 
         35 NELSON, Hannah               FR   TITAN CLASH CO - UNA         2         20:19 
         36 SMOLJAN M, Courtney          JR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:20 
    37 (22) PETERS, Alison               JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         20:21 
         38 SELINGER, Sierra             SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:23 
    39 (23) OGRADY, Caitlin              SO   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         20:25 
         40 GOETTL, Megan                SR   UNATTACHED                   1         20:32 
    41 (24) NEVILLE, Aspen               SR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         20:34 
    42 (25) CHAMBERLAIN, Rebecca         SO   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         20:35 
         43 BRUCE, Mallie                SR   URBAN LEGENDS CO - UNA       2         20:40 
    44 (26) WARMACK, Anna                FR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         20:42 
    45 (27) CHASTON L, Emily             FR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         20:43 
    46 (28) CASAS, Lilly                 SR   WEST TC CO                   2         20:44 
         47 TRAUTNER, Calyssa            SR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:46 
         48 VAN BUEREN, Jennifer         SO   LIBERTY XC CLUB CO - UNA     2         20:48 
         49 BRUNO, Marissa               FR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO - UNA      2         20:49 
    50 (29) ERNST, Helena                JR   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS CO      2         20:50 
         51 COOK, Emily                  JR   EXCELER8 TC CO - UNA         2         20:51 
         52 STOHNER, Anna                JR   LIBERTY XC CLUB CO - UNA     2         20:54 
    53 (30) CUNNEFF, Rachel              SO   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         20:54 
         54 SLADE, Camryn                JR   LIBERTY XC CLUB CO - UNA     2         20:59 
    55 (31) JANDA, Maren                 SR   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS CO      3         21:02 
    56 (32) MACDONALD, Allison           FR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              3         21:05 
         57 DIX, Rylie                   SO   URBAN LEGENDS CO - UNA       3         21:05 
         58 KOSKELO, Elise               SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        3         21:07 
         59 ROTTMAN, Rylea               JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         21:10 
    60 (33) DAVINROY, Meghan             JR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         21:11 
    61 (34) TRINDL, Carlee               JR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         21:12 
    62 (35) HOPWOOD, Emily               SR   WEST TC CO                   2         21:13 
    63 (36) SCHREIBER, Kristina          JR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         21:15 
    64 (37) BISHOP, Delaney              FR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         21:16 
    65 (38) DELLINGER, Mckenna           JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         21:16 
    66 (39) WAGER, Emma                  SO   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         21:24 
    67 (40) SWEENEY, Sierra              JR   SANTA FE DEMONS NM           3         21:26 
    68 (41) TAYLOR, Chloe                FR   PARK CITY XC UT              3         21:27 
    69 (42) GEPHART, Daisy               SO   SANTA FE DEMONS NM           3         21:28 
    70 (43) MCALLISTER, Emily            SO   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS CO      2         21:32 
    71 (44) MCCULLY, Samantha            SO   WEST TC CO 2                 2         21:32 
         72 PHILLIPS, Jaden              FR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO -     2         21:33 
    73 (45) KINCAID, Brooke              JR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         21:35 
    74 (46) CUNNEFF, Kaleigh             SR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         21:36 
         75 STEVENS, Allison             SR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO - UNA      2         21:38 
    76 (47) HOSKINS, Kayla               SR   WEST TC CO                   2         21:41 
         77 BRODISH M, Teryn             SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:42 
         78 CLAYTON, Maia                SO   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO -     2         21:43 
         79 LOZANO, Sophia               JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         21:44 
    80 (48) ANDERSEN, Katie              FR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         21:45 
    81 (49) SANCHEZ, Alexandria          SO   SANTA FE DEMONS NM           2         21:46 
         82 SEKAQUAPTEWA, Seniesha       JR   SAGUARO TC AZ - UNA          2         21:51 
    83 (50) MYERS, Leaann                SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         21:53 
    84 (51) GEESAMAN, Maria              SO   WEST TC CO 2                 2         21:54 
         85 SLATTEN, Erika               FR   WARRIOR TC CO                2         22:03 
         86 COLE, Lauren                 SR   SAGUARO TC AZ - UNA          2         22:09 
    87 (52) THOMAS, Mikaila              SO   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ 2      2         22:14 
         88 GARCIA, Anjelika             FR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         22:18 
    89 (53) ORTEGA, Alexis               JR   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ        2         22:22 
    90 (54) ARENSON, Ariana              FR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         22:23 
         91 STERN, Sabrina               JR   WARRIOR TC CO                2         22:27 
         92 MCGILL, Marguerite           SO   WARRIOR TC CO                2         22:28 
         93 BAXTER, Lillian              SO   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO - UNA      2         22:31 
    94 (55) BELL, Hadley                 JR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         22:31 
    95 (56) CARMONA, Iralynn             SO   WEST TC CO 2                 2         22:33 
         96 AHUMADA, Baely               JR   Rich River AC                2         22:42 
    97 (57) TAPIA, Sandra                SR   WEST TC CO                   2         22:51 
         98 MERCER, Emily                JR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         22:53 
         99 JOHNSON, Becky               SR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO - UNA      2         23:05 
   100 (58) CRUZ, Alicia                 SO   WEST TC CO 2                 2         23:12 
        101 SHEAHAN, Katie               SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO 2    2         23:26 
   102 (59) OCHOA, Mariana               SO   WEST TC CO 2                 2         23:30 
        103 ORTIZ, Savannah              JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         23:37 
        104 KIDD, Morgan                 JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         23:38 
        105 BEINEKE, Virginia            SR   UNATTACHED                   2         23:41 
        106 KENNISON, Erin               SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         23:43 
   107 (60) MENDOZA, Angelique           JR   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ        2         23:44 
        108 MCDONALD, Melissa            JR   UNATTACHED                   2         23:44 
   109 (61) BREIHOLZ, Camille            FR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         23:44 
   110 (62) RIVERA, Ana                  SO   WEST TC CO 2                 2         23:53 
   111 (63) PARSHALL, Brianna            SO   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ 2      2         23:53 
        112 BARRIENTOS, Asia             JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         24:01 
   113 (64) SANCHEZ, Katherine           SO   SANTA FE DEMONS NM           2         24:11 
        114 FARGHER, Megan               FR   UNATTACHED                   2         24:15 
   115 (65) NAVA, Danielle               FR   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ 2      3         24:20 
   116 (66) SHORTY, Olivia               SR   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ        2         24:20 
   117 (67) DEMPSEY, Lesilee             JR   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ        2         24:56 
        118 MONKRES, Savannah            JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         25:03 
   119 (68) JUDD, Tessa                  FR   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ 2      2         25:13 
        120 POTEET, Dixie                JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         25:23 
        121 HAMADA, Grace                JR   WARRIOR TC CO                2         25:26 
   122 (69) MERRILL, Miranda             SR   SANTA FE DEMONS NM           2         26:14 
   123 (70) GAVIN, Sofia                 SO   SANTA FE DEMONS NM           2         26:28 
   124 (71) COOPER, Trinity              FR   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ 2      2         26:41 
   125 (72) DEMPSEY, Gloria              FR   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ 2      2         26:50 
   126 (73) LOPEZ, Melissa               JR   SANTA FE DEMONS NM           2         26:52 
   127 (74) GARCIA, Melanie              SO   EL MIRAGE STRIDERS AZ        2         28:11 

Girls Large School Open


1 Runners Roost CO                    47       1:34:27 
   1 Carley BENNETT 18:36.000  7 Julia JASCHKE 18:50.000  8 Anna PONZIO 18:50.000  
   11 Sam SCHAFFER 18:55.000  20 Lauren FOSSEL 19:16.000  
   (64) Ella ANNEST 20:12.000  

2 Vista Nation XC Club CO            136       1:37:24 
   21 Zoe SIMMONS 19:22.000  22 Lauren SOARES 19:23.000  25 Mckenna ANDERSON 19:25.000  
   32 Rebecca WALTON 19:33.000  36 Annemarie NATS 19:41.000  
   (39) Karyn SCHWARTZKOPF 19:43.000  (88) Abby HENDREN 20:33.000  
   

3 Fossil Ridge TC CO                 147       1:37:31 
   14 Billie FOGARTY 19:11.000  16 Ellie EWER 19:12.000  28 Promise BUTLER 19:29.000  
   44 Anya TKACHENKO 19:49.000  45 Allison EDWARDS 19:50.000  
   (113) Marcelle LEMAY 20:54.000  (118) Destiny BUTLER 20:57.000  
   

4 Lehi UT                            210       1:38:34 
   2 Katie STRUTHERS 18:37.000  50 Mckenzie BUTTERFIELD 19:58.000  51 Kaylee KENISON 19:59.000  
   53 Alexis WATSON 20:00.000  54 Megan BARTHOLOMEW 20:00.000  
   (74) Sami AUSTIN 20:20.000  (79) Emily STOWERS 20:26.000  
   

5 O-Town Tigers UT                   225       1:38:56 
   15 April CALLISTER 19:11.000  29 Holland LYTHGOE 19:30.000  33 Georgia DICKSON 19:34.000  
   49 Danielle GODFREY 19:57.000  99 Daisey BARKER 20:44.000  
   (114) Amanda HATCH 20:54.000  (120) Abby TRUDEAU 20:58.000  
   

6 Davis XC Club UT                   238       1:39:01 
   5 Alicia HALVERSON 18:48.000  23 Madeline ENGLISH 19:24.000  41 Sarah WADDOUPS 19:47.000  
   68 Haylee DOWNEY 20:17.000  101 Maddie JOHNSON 20:45.000  
   (136) Rosie SCHRAEDEL 21:14.000  

7 Hawks Running NM                   252       1:39:05 
   3 Toni-marie GONZALES 18:44.000  31 Michaela ROMERO 19:32.000  35 Natalie GAYOSO 19:39.000  
   37 Sierra MAPEL 19:42.000  146 Jordan DEEN 21:28.000  
   (207) Winnie WRISTON 23:18.000  

8 Olympus UT                         268       1:39:36 
   13 Katie DUCKWORTH 18:59.000  52 Caroline PINNOCK 19:59.000  57 Cassie JOHNSEN 20:02.000  
   62 Natalie HOWELL 20:06.000  84 Lauren CARSON 20:30.000  
   (86) Sage CHATTERTON 20:31.000  (130) Paige ANDERSON 21:06.000  
   

9 Alpha T-Wolf UT                    272       1:39:37 
   9 Holley VAN SCHOUWENBURG 18:53.000  38 Ashlyn PATTERSON 19:43.000  42 Raechel HUNSAKER 19:48.000  
   81 Haley BEAN 20:27.000  102 Morgan FARLEY 20:46.000  
   

10 Ahwatukee RC AZ                    311       1:40:29 
   24 Emily SMITH 19:24.000  47 Kellie CAMERON 19:54.000  58 Caroline PASS 20:04.000  
   63 Mya CARRIZOSA 20:09.000  119 Sarah CRALL 20:58.000  
   (147) Caitlin KIM 21:29.000  

11 Thunder Struck CO                  332       1:40:49 
   18 Kamryn HART 19:15.000  43 Ashton KOHRS 19:49.000  69 Morgan LOZANO 20:17.000  
   76 Tatum RASK 20:25.000  126 Macy SONIUS 21:03.000  
   (127) Kendall GREEN 21:03.000  (151) Hannah HOLZEMER 21:33.000  
   

12 The Firebirds AZ                   347       1:40:40 
   6 Abi ARCHER 18:49.000  17 Rachel TURNER 19:15.000  66 Olivia NORDLIE 20:16.000  
   109 Sophia NORDLIE 20:50.000  149 Grace KALLNER 21:30.000  
   (156) Samantha MAAS 21:40.000  (178) Sierra THOMAS 22:13.000  
   

13 Centennial RC NV                   370       1:41:39 
   40 Kaitlynn MENGER 19:46.000  70 Leslie BARBA 20:17.000  71 Cheyenne JONES 20:17.000  
   89 Alexa WILLEFORD 20:34.000  100 Cionne GOURRIER 20:45.000  
   (103) Addie HALL 20:47.000  (141) Charity CAVE 21:22.000  
   

14 Totah XC NM                        401       1:41:32 
   12 Mckinzey ALLEE 18:57.000  59 Paris CHEE 20:04.000  82 Anastasia WILKINSON 20:29.000  
   123 Kendall WILLIAMS 21:01.000  125 Melina MCDERMOTT 21:01.000  
   (210) Katrina JOHN 23:25.000  

15 Louisville XC CO                   411       1:42:17 
   46 Sam WEXLER 19:52.000  77 Abby HEIN 20:25.000  83 Katy KILCOYNE 20:30.000  
   90 Libby MOORE 20:35.000  115 Maddie JOHNSON 20:55.000  
   (175) Jensen AVEY 22:07.000  

16 Davis XC Club UT 2                 431       1:42:36 
   61 Hannah NAYLOR 20:06.000  78 Sydney ZAUGG 20:26.000  87 Sydnee RAYL 20:32.000  
   97 Autumn TAYLOR 20:43.000  108 Sarah FERRELL 20:49.000  
   (117) Malaree WOOD 20:57.000  (128) Sara WILLIAMS 21:05.000  
   

17 Westlake Thunder UT 2              432       1:42:31 
   55 Michaela CASE 20:00.000  67 Kelsie WESTPHAL 20:16.000  75 Rebekah JEX 20:22.000  
   104 Aubrie ROBINSON 20:47.000  131 Monica MONROY 21:06.000  
   (133) Rachel YOSTRUM 21:12.000  

18 Mustang Milers AZ                  488       1:43:38 
   19 Paige HILDEBRANDT 19:16.000  72 Megan GILBERT 20:18.000  73 Abigail DATRIA 20:18.000  
   132 Jordan MICHEELS 21:11.000  192 Emma JANZEN 22:35.000  
   

19 Cool Blue Reason AZ 2              507       1:43:52 
   48 Katelynn STRATE 19:54.000  60 Sady BAYNE 20:05.000  85 Casey HALLER 20:31.000  
   140 Shelbey KOGAN 21:18.000  174 Brittany MARKEE 22:04.000  
   (194) Lauren MARKEE 22:40.000  

20 Riverton XC Club UT                581       1:44:43 
   98 Brooklyn DUTTON 20:43.000  111 Bailie SPEARS 20:51.000  116 Holly HAYMORE 20:56.000  
   121 Becca CHIDESTER 20:59.000  135 Breann LANG 21:14.000  
   (188) Kamyrn ROSSBERG 22:34.000  

21 Rio Rams NM                        597       1:45:29 
   34 Alliana ATENCIO 19:37.000  96 Brittany EVERETT 20:42.000  122 Taylor BUTLER 21:01.000  
   154 Megan AGENA 21:35.000  191 Charlene JUANICO 22:34.000  
   (198) Faith TAFOYA 23:01.000  

22 CDSXC AZ 3                         608       1:46:26 
   56 Alexis ARTIAGA 20:01.000  80 Mackenzie HARDER 20:27.000  92 Mackenzie BURGESS 20:38.000  
   164 Cybelle COZART 21:47.000  216 Kristina PHILLIPS 23:33.000  
   (237) Bella SARNO 24:39.000  

23 Pride Distance AZ                  615       1:45:54 
   30 Olivia GRIEVE 19:31.000  95 Jessie PERRY 20:41.000  144 Caetlin ASHER 21:25.000  
   160 Daisy MARTINEZ 21:45.000  186 Jane DSOUZA 22:32.000  
   (227) Breannon ANDERSON 24:07.000  

24 Road Rage NM                       637       1:45:37 
   4 Irene FERNALD 18:48.000  150 Ansley BATTLE 21:32.000  155 Kyla FUGATE 21:40.000  
   162 Angel CARRILLO 21:46.000  166 Sonrisa SALAZAR 21:51.000  
   (172) Brianna HORVATH 22:00.000  (226) Amanda HEREDIA 24:04.000  
   

25 RCXC CO                            644       1:46:30 
   27 Allison JANEDIS 19:25.000  106 Nicole GIAMPIETRO 20:47.000  137 Brooke WASHBURN 21:14.000  
   170 Sammy SPINDLER 21:56.000  204 Clara DRAZEK 23:08.000  
   

26 Penquin Princesses AZ              682       1:49:17 
   10 Hannah LEITNER 18:55.000  26 Lauren PHILLIPS 19:25.000  199 Ellie LEITNER 23:03.000  
   213 Aubrey GARCIA 23:31.000  234 Alexandra RALLES MARTINEZ 24:23.000  
   (240) Allie GAITHER-BANCHOFF 24:45.000  

27 Huskeys Distance Club AZ           688       1:47:03 
   65 Emma MERRITT 20:15.000  129 Katie SHEA 21:05.000  142 Ankita PURI 21:23.000  
   163 Isabella CASCIATO 21:46.000  189 Jayla VALDERAS 22:34.000  
   (238) Amberlyn AMEY 24:41.000  

28 Gulo Gulo XC and TC CO             694       1:47:29 
   94 Lexi SANELLI 20:39.000  105 Julea CHAPPA 20:47.000  112 Clason PIERS 20:52.000  
   190 Sydney COMPOZ 22:34.000  193 Kelly DURKIN 22:37.000  
   (195) Kat KOEHLER 22:40.000  (206) Ella THOMPSON 23:13.000  
   

29 Ahwatukee RC AZ 2                  776       1:48:42 
   93 Soraya HOLLEY 20:38.000  158 Emma JANAS 21:41.000  167 Monica MILNER 21:52.000  
   177 Keilani FANG 22:13.000  181 Jordan FURSETH 22:18.000  
   (196) Aubrey WORTHEN 22:51.000  (202) Sarah RUSANOWSKI 23:06.000  
   

30 O-Town Tigers UT 2                 778       1:49:02 
   110 Brook LARSEN 20:51.000  139 Brooklyn DICKSON 21:18.000  143 Kate HUGHES 21:24.000  
   169 Abbey BLAIR 21:55.000  217 Rose GARRETT 23:34.000  
   (225) Morgan ALLEN 24:01.000  (230) Bailey HATCH 24:14.000  
   

31 Eldo XC CO                         817       1:51:16 
   91 Ester BECK 20:36.000  107 Heather GRIEGO 20:47.000  183 Giselle ALVARADO 22:23.000  
   208 Lauren GRIEGO 23:19.000  228 Kendall NORCROSS 24:11.000  
   (272) Casey ZIEGLER 30:11.000  

32 Thunder Struck CO 2                823       1:49:21 
   153 Bailey HARDMAN 21:35.000  157 Katie WASHABAUGH 21:41.000  161 Sydney NASH 21:45.000  
   165 Alissa WILCOX 21:48.000  187 Savannah MIERAU 22:32.000  
   (209) Mia TRICARICO 23:23.000  (215) Sterling WEAVER 23:33.000  
   

33 Davis XC Club UT 3                 866       1:51:06 
   124 Rachel CLOUSE 21:01.000  176 Taylor DAVIS 22:12.000  184 Krystal WOOD 22:26.000  
   185 Anne HAWKINS 22:28.000  197 Amber BERRY 22:59.000  
   

34 Westlake Thunder UT                882       1:51:37 
   138 Katelyn LUNGREN 21:16.000  159 Allison ROWLEY 21:44.000  173 Brittin MORRISON 22:02.000  
   179 Chlo BROWNING 22:15.000  233 Riley BENHAM 24:20.000  
   

35 Soaring Hawk TC AZ                 930       1:53:20 
   134 Hannah HERNANDEZ 21:14.000  171 Bre HANKS 22:00.000  182 Caroline SLOAN 22:23.000  
   212 Mara DILLE 23:28.000  231 Makayla BARGA 24:15.000  
   (239) Aarlee CAMPBELL 24:45.000  

36 Husky XC AZ                        987       1:55:51 
   148 Jenna LEE 21:29.000  152 Kate EVANS 21:34.000  221 Emily BURRIS 23:44.000  
   223 Diana GARLAND 23:55.000  243 Maia HAYES 25:09.000  
   

37 Soaring Hawk TC AZ 2              1039       1:58:24 
   180 Madeline TRAIL 22:18.000  200 Sydni VALOCCHI 23:05.000  201 Tori NORTHROP 23:06.000  
   205 Adrianna ORANTES 23:13.000  253 Megan DEMKO 26:42.000  
   

38 Adams County Cruisers CO          1066       1:57:16 
   203 Frankki RAMIREZ 23:07.000  211 Fabiola ESTRADA 23:26.000  214 Jaylin ABEYTA 23:32.000  
   218 Destiny CHACON 23:34.000  220 Kaila GREEN 23:37.000  
   (232) Kailey HANSEN 24:20.000  

39 Bonneville TC UT 2                1122       2:06:20 
   145 Chasity MUNOZ 21:28.000  222 Emma JAGGI 23:51.000  235 Olivia PERRY 24:29.000  
   250 Rosa WARD 26:28.000  270 Jaycie PRICE 30:04.000  
   

40 Penquin Princesses AZ 2           1138       2:05:56 
   168 Amianita KENYAWANI 21:54.000  219 Camryn PAYNE 23:35.000  244 Elizabeth STARING 25:15.000  
   245 Eva ERICKSON 26:20.000  262 Erin CONNOLLY 28:52.000  
   (263) Abigail WALSHAW 28:52.000  

41 East Valley TC CO                 1200       2:07:36 
   224 Katie SMITH 23:58.000  229 Lynsie FIKE 24:11.000  247 Kayla DOMINGUEZ 26:23.000  
   249 Olivia ROY 26:27.000  251 Amber DINH 26:37.000  
   

42 Ahwatukee RC AZ 3                 1255       2:14:50 
   236 Kailey BREYER 24:37.000  248 Chloe WORTHEN 26:24.000  252 Janelle TARCHINSKI 26:41.000  
   258 Kiki DONNELLY 28:17.000  261 Tammy NGUYEN 28:51.000  
   

43 CDSXC AZ 2                        1267       2:16:12 
   241 Nicole SCHULTZ 24:54.000  246 Emma HEDBERG 26:20.000  256 Vanessa TRUJILLO 27:32.000  
   260 Lorena SANDOVAL 28:31.000  264 Amna DOWOUD 28:55.000  
   (265) Megan WILKINSON 29:42.000  (266) Jessica BONNER 29:42.000  
   

44 East Valley TC CO 2               1292       2:19:45 
   254 Caroline SMITH 26:49.000  255 Sarah HENLEY 26:59.000  257 Kennedy NEWBOLD 27:41.000  
   259 Megan MCCARTHY 28:29.000  267 Lauren GODLEWSKI 29:47.000  
   (269) Gracen FENN 30:00.000  (271) Kaylee WELCH 30:10.000  
   

45 Penquin Princesses AZ 3           1332       2:28:29 
   242 Amber VELEZ 24:54.000  268 Ashling WHELAN 29:48.000  273 Aliya MCDONALD 30:56.000  
   274 Revina NORRIS 31:21.000  275 Katherine CIARAMELLO 31:30.000  
   (276) Brook TURNER 32:19.000  


Overall by Distance: Girls Large School Open
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) BENNETT, Carley              FR   RUNNERS ROOST CO             2         18:36 
      2 (2) STRUTHERS, Katie             JR   LEHI UT                      2         18:37 
          3 KRUEGER, Kenadi              **   UNATTACHED                   2         18:39 
      4 (3) GONZALES, Toni-marie         SR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         18:44 
          5 STUTESMAN, Emily             FR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         18:46 
      6 (4) FERNALD, Irene               JR   ROAD RAGE NM                 2         18:48 
      7 (5) HALVERSON, Alicia            FR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         18:48 
      8 (6) ARCHER, Abi                  FR   THE FIREBIRDS AZ             2         18:49 
      9 (7) JASCHKE, Julia               SR   RUNNERS ROOST CO             2         18:50 
     10 (8) PONZIO, Anna                 SO   RUNNERS ROOST CO             2         18:50 
     11 (9) VAN SCHOUWENBURG, Holley     SO   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         18:53 
    12 (10) LEITNER, Hannah              FR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        2         18:55 
    13 (11) SCHAFFER, Sam                JR   RUNNERS ROOST CO             2         18:55 
    14 (12) ALLEE, Mckinzey              FR   TOTAH XC NM                  2         18:57 
         15 PLATIL, Natalie              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:58 
    16 (13) DUCKWORTH, Katie             SO   OLYMPUS UT                   8         18:59 
         17 SCHELLENBERG, Bonnie         JR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         19:05 
         18 NEUGEBOREN, Lauren           SO   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO -    2         19:11 
    19 (14) FOGARTY, Billie              FR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         19:11 
    20 (15) CALLISTER, April             SR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         19:11 
    21 (16) EWER, Ellie                  SR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         19:12 
    22 (17) TURNER, Rachel               FR   THE FIREBIRDS AZ             2         19:15 
         23 YAZZIE, Lakyla               FR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         19:15 
    24 (18) HART, Kamryn                 SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         19:15 
    25 (19) HILDEBRANDT, Paige           SR   MUSTANG MILERS AZ            2         19:16 
    26 (20) FOSSEL, Lauren               SO   RUNNERS ROOST CO             2         19:16 
    27 (21) SIMMONS, Zoe                 FR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:22 
         28 TATJANA, Kunz                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:23 
    29 (22) SOARES, Lauren               JR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:23 
    30 (23) ENGLISH, Madeline            SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         19:24 
    31 (24) SMITH, Emily                 SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         19:24 
         32 HOWE, Lacey                  SR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         19:24 
    33 (25) ANDERSON, Mckenna            FR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:25 
    34 (26) PHILLIPS, Lauren             SR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        1         19:25 
    35 (27) JANEDIS, Allison             SR   RCXC CO                      2         19:25 
         36 ROCKWELL, Destiny            JR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         19:27 
    37 (28) BUTLER, Promise              JR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         19:29 
    38 (29) LYTHGOE, Holland             SR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         19:30 
    39 (30) GRIEVE, Olivia               FR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         19:31 
         40 LAPAHIE, Khadija             FR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         19:32 
    41 (31) ROMERO, Michaela             SR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         19:32 
    42 (32) WALTON, Rebecca              SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:33 
    43 (33) DICKSON, Georgia             SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         19:34 
    44 (34) ATENCIO, Alliana             JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         19:37 
         45 STEPHAN, Meagan              SR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          2         19:38 
    46 (35) GAYOSO, Natalie              SR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         19:39 
         47 SELLECK, Laurette            JR   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO -    2         19:39 
    48 (36) NATS, Annemarie              FR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:41 
    49 (37) MAPEL, Sierra                SR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         19:42 
    50 (38) PATTERSON, Ashlyn            FR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         19:43 
    51 (39) SCHWARTZKOPF, Karyn          JR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         19:43 
         52 NADDY, Callin                SO   ROCKY MOUNTAIN HARRIERS C    2         19:44 
    53 (40) MENGER, Kaitlynn             JR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         19:46 
         54 EDWARDS, Grace               FR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:47 
         55 GUNTHER, Anna                SR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         19:47 
    56 (41) WADDOUPS, Sarah              SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         19:47 
    57 (42) HUNSAKER, Raechel            SO   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         19:48 
    58 (43) KOHRS, Ashton                SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         19:49 
         59 HALDEN, Lena                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:49 
    60 (44) TKACHENKO, Anya              FR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         19:49 
    61 (45) EDWARDS, Allison             FR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         19:50 
         62 VANDERSTELT, Kate            SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:50 
    63 (46) WEXLER, Sam                  JR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         19:52 
    64 (47) CAMERON, Kellie              JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         19:54 
    65 (48) STRATE, Katelynn             FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 2        2         19:54 
         66 SMITH, Peg                   JR   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO -    2         19:56 
    67 (49) GODFREY, Danielle            JR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         19:57 
    68 (50) BUTTERFIELD, Mckenzie        JR   LEHI UT                      2         19:58 
    69 (51) KENISON, Kaylee              JR   LEHI UT                      2         19:59 
         70 MERCER, Kaitlyn              FR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:59 
    71 (52) PINNOCK, Caroline            JR   OLYMPUS UT                  13         19:59 
    72 (53) WATSON, Alexis               SO   LEHI UT                      2         20:00 
         73 GARCIA, Olivia               SO   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         20:00 
    74 (54) BARTHOLOMEW, Megan           JR   LEHI UT                      2         20:00 
    75 (55) CASE, Michaela               JR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT 2        2         20:00 
         76 BERNARD, Mathilde            JR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:01 
    77 (56) ARTIAGA, Alexis              SR   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         20:01 
    78 (57) JOHNSEN, Cassie              SO   OLYMPUS UT                   2         20:02 
         79 ELLINGTON, Erin              SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:03 
    80 (58) PASS, Caroline               SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         20:04 
    81 (59) CHEE, Paris                  JR   TOTAH XC NM                  2         20:04 
    82 (60) BAYNE, Sady                  SO   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 2        2         20:05 
    83 (61) NAYLOR, Hannah               SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         20:06 
    84 (62) HOWELL, Natalie              JR   OLYMPUS UT                   9         20:06 
         85 ELLSWORTH, Paige             SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:07 
         86 CORDOVA, Audrey              SR   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO -    2         20:07 
         87 COBBIN, Rose                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:07 
         88 ZACHARIAS, Kate              FR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO -    2         20:09 
    89 (63) CARRIZOSA, Mya               JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         20:09 
         90 STRANEVA, Kate               SO   GTD AZ - UNA                 2         20:10 
    91 (64) ANNEST, Ella                 SR   RUNNERS ROOST CO             2         20:12 
         92 DANIELS, Avery               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:13 
    93 (65) MERRITT, Emma                SO   HUSKEYS DISTANCE CLUB AZ     2         20:15 
    94 (66) NORDLIE, Olivia              SO   THE FIREBIRDS AZ             2         20:16 
    95 (67) WESTPHAL, Kelsie             JR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT 2        2         20:16 
    96 (68) DOWNEY, Haylee               JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         20:17 
    97 (69) LOZANO, Morgan               SO   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         20:17 
    98 (70) BARBA, Leslie                JR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:17 
    99 (71) JONES, Cheyenne              FR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:17 
        100 ROEBER, Elsa                 SR   ROCKY MOUNTAIN HARRIERS C    2         20:18 
   101 (72) GILBERT, Megan               JR   MUSTANG MILERS AZ            2         20:18 
   102 (73) DATRIA, Abigail              JR   MUSTANG MILERS AZ            2         20:18 
   103 (74) AUSTIN, Sami                 SR   LEHI UT                      2         20:20 
   104 (75) JEX, Rebekah                 SR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT 2        2         20:22 
        105 DICKER, Samantha             SR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:23 
   106 (76) RASK, Tatum                  SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         20:25 
   107 (77) HEIN, Abby                   SO   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         20:25 
   108 (78) ZAUGG, Sydney                SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         20:26 
        109 CASAZZA, Mia                 JR   UNATTACHED                   4         20:26 
   110 (79) STOWERS, Emily               SO   LEHI UT                      2         20:26 
   111 (80) HARDER, Mackenzie            SR   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         20:27 
   112 (81) BEAN, Haley                  JR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         20:27 
   113 (82) WILKINSON, Anastasia         SO   TOTAH XC NM                  2         20:29 
        114 KIRK, Courtney               SR   OLYMPUS UT - UNA             6         20:29 
   115 (83) KILCOYNE, Katy               FR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         20:30 
   116 (84) CARSON, Lauren               FR   OLYMPUS UT                  10         20:30 
   117 (85) HALLER, Casey                SR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 2        2         20:31 
   118 (86) CHATTERTON, Sage             SO   OLYMPUS UT                   5         20:31 
   119 (87) RAYL, Sydnee                 JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         20:32 
        120 SHERIDAIN, Nicole            SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:33 
   121 (88) HENDREN, Abby                SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         20:33 
   122 (89) WILLEFORD, Alexa             SR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:34 
        123 MARCOS, Lauren               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:34 
        124 WAUGH, Kelly                 SO   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO - UNA     2         20:34 
        125 HAMILTON, Carlene            FR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         20:34 
   126 (90) MOORE, Libby                 SO   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         20:35 
   127 (91) BECK, Ester                  SO   ELDO XC CO                   2         20:36 
   128 (92) BURGESS, Mackenzie           FR   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         20:38 
   129 (93) HOLLEY, Soraya               FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         20:38 
        130 MCGINNIS, Kylie              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:38 
   131 (94) SANELLI, Lexi                JR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         20:39 
   132 (95) PERRY, Jessie                SO   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         20:41 
   133 (96) EVERETT, Brittany            SO   RIO RAMS NM                  2         20:42 
   134 (97) TAYLOR, Autumn               FR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         20:43 
   135 (98) DUTTON, Brooklyn             SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         20:43 
   136 (99) BARKER, Daisey               SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         20:44 
        137 RASMUSSEN, Eden              SO   OLYMPUS UT - UNA            12         20:44 
  138 (100) GOURRIER, Cionne             SR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:45 
  139 (101) JOHNSON, Maddie              FR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         20:45 
  140 (102) FARLEY, Morgan               SO   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         20:46 
  141 (103) HALL, Addie                  SR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         20:47 
        142 WEAVER, Nicolette            SR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         20:47 
  143 (104) ROBINSON, Aubrie             SO   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT 2        2         20:47 
  144 (105) CHAPPA, Julea                FR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         20:47 
  145 (106) GIAMPIETRO, Nicole           JR   RCXC CO                      2         20:47 
  146 (107) GRIEGO, Heather              JR   ELDO XC CO                   2         20:47 
        147 KALMBACH, Annie              FR   ROCKY MOUNTAIN HARRIERS C    2         20:47 
        148 WILLIAMS, Erica Carnea       JR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:49 
  149 (108) FERRELL, Sarah               JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         20:49 
        150 SNOW, Nicole                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:49 
  151 (109) NORDLIE, Sophia              SR   THE FIREBIRDS AZ             2         20:50 
        152 ALVAREZ, Ana                 **   UNATTACHED                   2         20:50 
  153 (110) LARSEN, Brook                FR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT 2           2         20:51 
  154 (111) SPEARS, Bailie               JR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         20:51 
        155 RAMSEY, Kyla                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:52 
  156 (112) PIERS, Clason                FR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         20:52 
        157 OGARA, Mj                    JR   GTD AZ 2                     2         20:53 
        158 LUNDGREN, Julia              **   UNATTACHED                   2         20:53 
  159 (113) LEMAY, Marcelle              FR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         20:54 
  160 (114) HATCH, Amanda                FR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         20:54 
  161 (115) JOHNSON, Maddie              JR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         20:55 
  162 (116) HAYMORE, Holly               SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         20:56 
  163 (117) WOOD, Malaree                JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         20:57 
  164 (118) BUTLER, Destiny              FR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         20:57 
  165 (119) CRALL, Sarah                 FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         20:58 
  166 (120) TRUDEAU, Abby                FR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         20:58 
  167 (121) CHIDESTER, Becca             SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         20:59 
        168 VENZOR, Tresa                SO   EAST XC UT                   2         20:59 
        169 BECK, Natalie                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:59 
  170 (122) BUTLER, Taylor               JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         21:01 
  171 (123) WILLIAMS, Kendall            JR   TOTAH XC NM                  2         21:01 
  172 (124) CLOUSE, Rachel               SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         21:01 
  173 (125) MCDERMOTT, Melina            SR   TOTAH XC NM                  2         21:01 
        174 LUCAS, Aspen                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:02 
  175 (126) SONIUS, Macy                 SO   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         21:03 
  176 (127) GREEN, Kendall               SO   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         21:03 
        177 ZAK, Ciara                   SO   BOBCAT XC AZ                 2         21:04 
  178 (128) WILLIAMS, Sara               JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         21:05 
  179 (129) SHEA, Katie                  FR   HUSKEYS DISTANCE CLUB AZ     2         21:05 
  180 (130) ANDERSON, Paige              SR   OLYMPUS UT                  10         21:06 
  181 (131) MONROY, Monica               SR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT 2        2         21:06 
        182 PARSONS, Lindsay             JR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO - UNA     2         21:08 
        183 MELZER, Lillian              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:10 
        184 VARGAS, Stella               JR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         21:10 
  185 (132) MICHEELS, Jordan             FR   MUSTANG MILERS AZ            2         21:11 
  186 (133) YOSTRUM, Rachel              SR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT 2        2         21:12 
        187 NIELSEN, Anninka             SO   GTD AZ - UNA                 2         21:14 
  188 (134) HERNANDEZ, Hannah            SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         21:14 
  189 (135) LANG, Breann                 SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         21:14 
  190 (136) SCHRAEDEL, Rosie             FR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         21:14 
  191 (137) WASHBURN, Brooke             FR   RCXC CO                      2         21:14 
        192 TAYLER, Sadie                SO   T-BIRDS XC UT - UNA          2         21:16 
  193 (138) LUNGREN, Katelyn             FR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         21:16 
        194 GONZALES, Salena             SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:16 
  195 (139) DICKSON, Brooklyn            SR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT 2           2         21:18 
  196 (140) KOGAN, Shelbey               SR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 2        2         21:18 
        197 JENKINS, Hannah              JR   EAST XC UT                   2         21:19 
  198 (141) CAVE, Charity                JR   CENTENNIAL RC NV             2         21:22 
  199 (142) PURI, Ankita                 FR   HUSKEYS DISTANCE CLUB AZ     2         21:23 
  200 (143) HUGHES, Kate                 JR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT 2           2         21:24 
  201 (144) ASHER, Caetlin               SR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         21:25 
        202 HALE, Lizzy                  SO   OLYMPUS UT - UNA             2         21:27 
        203 VAUGHN, Daleny               FR   LION PRIDE AZ - UNA          2         21:28 
  204 (145) MUNOZ, Chasity               FR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         21:28 
  205 (146) DEEN, Jordan                 SR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         21:28 
  206 (147) KIM, Caitlin                 JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         21:29 
  207 (148) LEE, Jenna                   FR   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         21:29 
  208 (149) KALLNER, Grace               JR   THE FIREBIRDS AZ             2         21:30 
  209 (150) BATTLE, Ansley               SO   ROAD RAGE NM                 2         21:32 
        210 CONRAD, Abbey                SO   GTD AZ - UNA                 2         21:32 
  211 (151) HOLZEMER, Hannah             FR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         21:33 
  212 (152) EVANS, Kate                  SO   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         21:34 
  213 (153) HARDMAN, Bailey              SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         21:35 
  214 (154) AGENA, Megan                 JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         21:35 
  215 (155) FUGATE, Kyla                 SO   ROAD RAGE NM                 2         21:40 
  216 (156) MAAS, Samantha               SO   THE FIREBIRDS AZ             2         21:40 
  217 (157) WASHABAUGH, Katie            SO   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         21:41 
  218 (158) JANAS, Emma                  SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         21:41 
        219 SMITHSON, Kaylie             JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          2         21:42 
        220 GARRETT, Camille             SR   AMERICAN FORK XC UT          2         21:42 
        221 RODRIQUEZ, Michelle          JR   EAST XC UT                   2         21:43 
        222 DUPRAS, Samantha             SR   BOBCAT XC AZ                 2         21:44 
  223 (159) ROWLEY, Allison              SO   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         21:44 
        224 NAGEL, Claire                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:45 
  225 (160) MARTINEZ, Daisy              SR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         21:45 
  226 (161) NASH, Sydney                 JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         21:45 
  227 (162) CARRILLO, Angel              SR   ROAD RAGE NM                 2         21:46 
  228 (163) CASCIATO, Isabella           FR   HUSKEYS DISTANCE CLUB AZ     2         21:46 
  229 (164) COZART, Cybelle              SO   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         21:47 
        230 CORRIGAN, Katherine          SR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         21:47 
        231 EBENROTH, Pam                JR   GTD AZ - UNA                 2         21:48 
  232 (165) WILCOX, Alissa               SO   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         21:48 
        233 ALLISON, Gillian             SR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO - UNA     2         21:49 
  234 (166) SALAZAR, Sonrisa             JR   ROAD RAGE NM                 2         21:51 
        235 JOHNSON, Sionna              JR   BOBCAT XC AZ                 2         21:52 
        236 SUNDAHL, Melanie             SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:52 
        237 JACOBS, Sarah                FR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:52 
        238 BROWN, Candace               SO   T-BIRDS XC UT - UNA          2         21:52 
  239 (167) MILNER, Monica               SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         21:52 
        240 NOVACEK, Ally                SR   GTD AZ 2                     2         21:53 
  241 (168) KENYAWANI, Amianita          JR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 2      2         21:54 
        242 BEGGAN, Katia                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:54 
        243 PERALTA, Rosario             SO   NORTH MUSTANGS AZ            2         21:55 
        244 BELANGER, Reid               JR   NORTH MUSTANGS AZ            2         21:55 
  245 (169) BLAIR, Abbey                 FR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT 2           2         21:55 
        246 JENKS, Kjersti               FR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         21:56 
  247 (170) SPINDLER, Sammy              SO   RCXC CO                      2         21:56 
        248 ATWOOD, Lizzie               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:59 
  249 (171) HANKS, Bre                   FR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         22:00 
  250 (172) HORVATH, Brianna             SO   ROAD RAGE NM                 2         22:00 
  251 (173) MORRISON, Brittin            JR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         22:02 
  252 (174) MARKEE, Brittany             SO   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 2        2         22:04 
        253 CRAWFORD, Courtney           SR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:06 
  254 (175) AVEY, Jensen                 SR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         22:07 
  255 (176) DAVIS, Taylor                SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         22:12 
  256 (177) FANG, Keilani                SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         22:13 
  257 (178) THOMAS, Sierra               SO   THE FIREBIRDS AZ             2         22:13 
        258 ALLISON, Rue                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         22:14 
  259 (179) BROWNING, Chlo               JR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         22:15 
        260 GOMEZ, Lianna                JR   LION PRIDE AZ - UNA          2         22:15 
        261 CAMPANOZZI, Cassandra        SO   RIO RAMS NM 2                2         22:15 
  262 (180) TRAIL, Madeline              SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 2         2         22:18 
  263 (181) FURSETH, Jordan              SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         22:18 
  264 (182) SLOAN, Caroline              SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         22:23 
  265 (183) ALVARADO, Giselle            JR   ELDO XC CO                   2         22:23 
        266 EMMERLING, Abby              SR   BOBCAT XC AZ                 2         22:24 
  267 (184) WOOD, Krystal                SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         22:26 
        268 COLTON, Danyka               JR   T-BIRDS XC UT - UNA          2         22:28 
  269 (185) HAWKINS, Anne                SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         22:28 
  270 (186) DSOUZA, Jane                 SR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         22:32 
  271 (187) MIERAU, Savannah             SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         22:32 
        272 CONNER, Jamae                SR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          2         22:32 
        273 ALLISON, Judith              FR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:32 
  274 (188) ROSSBERG, Kamyrn             JR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         22:34 
  275 (189) VALDERAS, Jayla              JR   HUSKEYS DISTANCE CLUB AZ     2         22:34 
  276 (190) COMPOZ, Sydney               SO   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         22:34 
  277 (191) JUANICO, Charlene            SR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         22:34 
  278 (192) JANZEN, Emma                 FR   MUSTANG MILERS AZ            2         22:35 
        279 WILLIAMS, Kendall            SR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         22:37 
  280 (193) DURKIN, Kelly                FR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         22:37 
        281 SHIRLEY`, Kaysinee           JR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:38 
        282 NORIEGA, Kayla               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:38 
  283 (194) MARKEE, Lauren               SR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 2        2         22:40 
  284 (195) KOEHLER, Kat                 SR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         22:40 
        285 BELL, Emma                   SO   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO -     2         22:44 
        286 ZYLA, Victoria               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:44 
        287 SHARPE, Ashley               JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          2         22:45 
        288 OGBURN, Cassie               FR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:46 
        289 REY, Ariel                   SO   UNATTACHED                   2         22:46 
  290 (196) WORTHEN, Aubrey              SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         22:51 
        291 HINDENES, Melanie            SO   UNATTACHED                   2         22:53 
        292 HENKE, Megan                 SR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO - UNA     2         22:54 
  293 (197) BERRY, Amber                 SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         22:59 
        294 HOCK, Kaitlin                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:59 
        295 NOORDA, Brooke               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         22:59 
  296 (198) TAFOYA, Faith                SO   RIO RAMS NM                  2         23:01 
  297 (199) LEITNER, Ellie               FR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        2         23:03 
  298 (200) VALOCCHI, Sydni              SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 2         2         23:05 
  299 (201) NORTHROP, Tori               FR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 2         2         23:06 
  300 (202) RUSANOWSKI, Sarah            JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         23:06 
  301 (203) RAMIREZ, Frankki             SO   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         23:07 
  302 (204) DRAZEK, Clara                SO   RCXC CO                      2         23:08 
        303 HAUSE, Abbie                 JR   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO -    2         23:08 
        304 DURKIN, Ellen                SR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO -     2         23:09 
  305 (205) ORANTES, Adrianna            SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 2         2         23:13 
  306 (206) THOMPSON, Ella               SO   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         23:13 
        307 DIEDERICK, Britt             JR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ          2         23:14 
        308 FRANCIS, Demi                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         23:16 
  309 (207) WRISTON, Winnie              SR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         23:18 
        310 CHILD, Brittney              FR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         23:18 
  311 (208) GRIEGO, Lauren               FR   ELDO XC CO                   2         23:19 
        312 GLENDE, Emma                 SO   EAST XC UT                   2         23:20 
  313 (209) TRICARICO, Mia               SO   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         23:23 
  314 (210) JOHN, Katrina                JR   TOTAH XC NM                  2         23:25 
  315 (211) ESTRADA, Fabiola             SO   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         23:26 
  316 (212) DILLE, Mara                  SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         23:28 
        317 PERKS, Gwenyth               FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ          2         23:29 
  318 (213) GARCIA, Aubrey               SO   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        2         23:31 
  319 (214) ABEYTA, Jaylin               FR   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         23:32 
  320 (215) WEAVER, Sterling             FR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         23:33 
  321 (216) PHILLIPS, Kristina           SO   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         23:33 
  322 (217) GARRETT, Rose                SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT 2           2         23:34 
  323 (218) CHACON, Destiny              SR   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         23:34 
  324 (219) PAYNE, Camryn                SO   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 2      2         23:35 
  325 (220) GREEN, Kaila                 SR   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         23:37 
        326 GALLOWAY, Hailey             SO   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         23:40 
  327 (221) BURRIS, Emily                SR   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         23:44 
        328 MCLAUGHLIN, Hana             FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ          2         23:46 
        329 WEBER, Kaitlin               SR   CDSXC AZ                     2         23:49 
  330 (222) JAGGI, Emma                  SO   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         23:51 
  331 (223) GARLAND, Diana               SR   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         23:55 
  332 (224) SMITH, Katie                 JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO            2         23:58 
  333 (225) ALLEN, Morgan                FR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT 2           2         24:01 
        334 CHAVEZ, Xiola                FR   UNATTACHED                   2         24:01 
  335 (226) HEREDIA, Amanda              JR   ROAD RAGE NM                 2         24:04 
  336 (227) ANDERSON, Breannon           SO   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         24:07 
        337 PRECIADO, Mara               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         24:09 
  338 (228) NORCROSS, Kendall            SO   ELDO XC CO                   2         24:11 
  339 (229) FIKE, Lynsie                 JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO            2         24:11 
  340 (230) HATCH, Bailey                SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT 2           2         24:14 
  341 (231) BARGA, Makayla               SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         24:15 
        342 BERRY, Erin                  SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 4           2         24:17 
  343 (232) HANSEN, Kailey               SR   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         24:20 
  344 (233) BENHAM, Riley                SR   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         24:20 
  345 (234) RALLES MARTINEZ, Alexandr    JR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        2         24:23 
        346 JOHNSON, Tiara               JR   CDSXC AZ                     2         24:27 
  347 (235) PERRY, Olivia                JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         24:29 
        348 CERVANTES, Daphne            JR   NORTH MUSTANGS AZ            2         24:34 
  349 (236) BREYER, Kailey               SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            2         24:37 
  350 (237) SARNO, Bella                 FR   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         24:39 
  351 (238) AMEY, Amberlyn               SR   HUSKEYS DISTANCE CLUB AZ     2         24:41 
  352 (239) CAMPBELL, Aarlee             JR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         24:45 
  353 (240) GAITHER-BANCHOFF, Allie      SR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        2         24:45 
        354 MUELLER, Karen               SR   THORNTON CO - UNA            2         24:47 
        355 MACEACHERN, Anna             SO   JAGS XC CLUB AZ - UNA        2         24:50 
  356 (241) SCHULTZ, Nicole              SR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         24:54 
  357 (242) VELEZ, Amber                 FR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 3      2         24:54 
        358 PIERCE, Emily                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         25:07 
  359 (243) HAYES, Maia                  SO   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         25:09 
        360 AVERILL, Sierra              SO   JAGS XC CLUB AZ - UNA        2         25:14 
  361 (244) STARING, Elizabeth           JR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 2      2         25:15 
        362 GONZALES, Natalie            JR   RIO RAMS NM 2                2         25:25 
        363 GIBSON, Bailee               SR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         25:34 
        364 MEJIA, Bella                 SR   JAGS XC CLUB AZ - UNA        2         25:41 
        365 VOIGT, Kennedy               SR   CDSXC AZ                     2         26:03 
        366 MANZO, Osanah                FR   CDSXC AZ                     2         26:14 
  367 (245) ERICKSON, Eva                SO   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 2      2         26:20 
  368 (246) HEDBERG, Emma                FR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         26:20 
  369 (247) DOMINGUEZ, Kayla             SR   EAST VALLEY TC CO            2         26:23 
  370 (248) WORTHEN, Chloe               SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            2         26:24 
  371 (249) ROY, Olivia                  SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO            2         26:27 
        372 HARPER, Keelin               FR   CDSXC AZ - UNA               2         26:28 
  373 (250) WARD, Rosa                   SR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         26:28 
  374 (251) DINH, Amber                  FR   EAST VALLEY TC CO            2         26:37 
  375 (252) TARCHINSKI, Janelle          FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            2         26:41 
        376 VIGIL, Lauren                FR   RIO RAMS NM 2                2         26:41 
  377 (253) DEMKO, Megan                 SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 2         2         26:42 
        378 WELCH, Kendra                JR   THORNTON CO - UNA            2         26:43 
  379 (254) SMITH, Caroline              FR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         26:49 
        380 MURPHY, Catherine            SR   UNATTACHED                   2         26:51 
  381 (255) HENLEY, Sarah                JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         26:59 
        382 GIRGIS, Victoria             JR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ          2         27:30 
  383 (256) TRUJILLO, Vanessa            SR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         27:32 
  384 (257) NEWBOLD, Kennedy             SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         27:41 
        385 BOATES, Natalie              SR   JAGS XC CLUB AZ - UNA        2         27:47 
  386 (258) DONNELLY, Kiki               SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            2         28:17 
        387 GRECO, Andrea                FR   UNATTACHED                   2         28:19 
        388 PLANO, Keria                 FR   CDSXC AZ - UNA               2         28:25 
        389 POULIN, Annika               SO   CDSXC AZ - UNA               2         28:27 
  390 (259) MCCARTHY, Megan              SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         28:29 
  391 (260) SANDOVAL, Lorena             SR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         28:31 
  392 (261) NGUYEN, Tammy                SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            2         28:51 
  393 (262) CONNOLLY, Erin               JR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 2      2         28:52 
  394 (263) WALSHAW, Abigail             JR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 2      2         28:52 
  395 (264) DOWOUD, Amna                 SR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         28:55 
        396 FERNANDEZ, Kali              FR   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         29:26 
  397 (265) WILKINSON, Megan             FR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         29:42 
  398 (266) BONNER, Jessica              FR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         29:42 
  399 (267) GODLEWSKI, Lauren            FR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         29:47 
  400 (268) WHELAN, Ashling              JR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 3      2         29:48 
  401 (269) FENN, Gracen                 SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         30:00 
  402 (270) PRICE, Jaycie                JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         30:04 
  403 (271) WELCH, Kaylee                JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         30:10 
  404 (272) ZIEGLER, Casey               SR   ELDO XC CO                   2         30:11 
        405 MARTINEZ, Laura              JR   RIO RAMS NM 2                2         30:39 
  406 (273) MCDONALD, Aliya              SO   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 3      2         30:56 
        407 MARCH, Elizabeth             FR   HUSKY XC AZ - UNA            2         31:05 
  408 (274) NORRIS, Revina               FR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 3      2         31:21 
  409 (275) CIARAMELLO, Katherine        SO   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 3      2         31:30 
  410 (276) TURNER, Brook                JR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ 3      2         32:19 
        411 BELL, Emily                  SO   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         33:26 

Boys Small School Open


1 Pikes Peak XC CO                    52       1:21:39 
   1 Tanner NORMAN 15:15.000  3 Michael OLDACH 16:10.000  10 Ryan MOEN 16:29.000  
   15 Canaan LAMBERTH 16:46.000  23 Matthew LOFTIN 16:59.000  
   (39) Will HOOK 17:30.000  (73) Nathan BONE 18:48.000  
   

2 Vail Valley RC CO                   59       1:22:20 
   2 Alexis AGUIRRE 15:41.000  8 Ethan PENCE 16:27.000  13 Jake BOREL 16:33.000  
   17 Franklin REILLY 16:49.000  19 Isac SOTELO 16:50.000  
   (25) Koby SIMONTON 17:02.000  (28) Nathaniel BADGER 17:09.000  
   

3 FAST CO                             69       1:23:05 
   4 Isaiah REMIGTON 16:13.000  6 Josiah DAVIS 16:20.000  7 Cody JONES 16:22.000  
   22 Dalton AKEY 16:57.000  30 Chukwuzulum NWIZU 17:13.000  
   (43) Dillan WEBB 17:41.000  (52) Wilson YOUNG 18:04.000  
   

4 Runnin Devils AZ                   119       1:24:59 
   12 Dillon NEZTSOSIE 16:29.000  16 Justin BILLY 16:49.000  24 Jevon YAZZIE 17:01.000  
   26 Allen FOWLER 17:07.000  41 Tyson NEZTSOSIE 17:33.000  
   (47) Isaac MANSON 17:53.000  (58) Bowen MARTIN 18:18.000  
   

5 Sanpete RC UT                      179       1:27:06 
   21 Nouman KANTE 16:51.000  32 Carl PEEL 17:18.000  36 Jakob DURTSCHI 17:24.000  
   40 Rick HACKING 17:32.000  50 Kurik TANNER 18:01.000  
   (86) Seisho SO 19:32.000  

6 Valor Christian CO                 181       1:27:15 
   20 Will WIXSON 16:51.000  29 Peyton HUGATE 17:10.000  33 Vito MARCHINO 17:18.000  
   48 Josh THOMPSON 17:53.000  51 Mike MCKEE 18:03.000  
   

7 UBUNTU CO                          201       1:27:55 
   18 Seth MINOR 16:49.000  34 Russell ORRIS 17:19.000  42 Morgan FITZGERALD 17:34.000  
   46 Ian OLSON 17:52.000  61 Jesse ORRIS 18:21.000  
   (81) Ike TIMKO 19:17.000  (87) Isaac RUSSELL 19:53.000  
   

8 TBW NM                             210       1:28:21 
   9 Cody LATONE 16:28.000  37 Ryan BOWEKATY 17:27.000  53 Jaylen BOBELU 18:05.000  
   55 Rasean YUSELEW 18:06.000  56 Matt TSABETSAYE 18:15.000  
   (69) David CHARLIE 18:43.000  (84) Josh WASETA 19:23.000  
   

9 Mancos CO                          238       1:29:25 
   5 Ro PASCHAL 16:18.000  38 Simon KEARNS 17:28.000  62 Jake MCKIE 18:24.000  
   66 Adrian HERNANDEZ 18:36.000  67 Asa KEARNS 18:39.000  
   (82) Teslin STECHER 19:20.000  

10 Heritage Christian CO              260       1:30:22 
   14 Luke GILLILAND 16:42.000  54 Robert WAGNER 18:06.000  59 Isaiah BOWSHER 18:19.000  
   65 Stephen ZONNEFELD 18:35.000  68 Jason RICHARD 18:40.000  
   (83) Josiah BOWSHER 19:20.000  

11 Tiger Family CO                    279       1:31:02 
   27 Jonah MUNOZ 17:08.000  44 Tanner PRICE 17:42.000  57 Nick LARSON 18:16.000  
   74 Kyle MCCABE 18:56.000  77 Matt HREN 19:00.000  
   (79) Ryan WELLS 19:09.000  (90) Christian MONTOYA 21:22.000  
   

12 Cactus Club NM                     280       1:31:06 
   11 Peter SIMINSKI 16:29.000  49 Carson ROSS 17:58.000  70 Caleb SCIARILLO 18:44.000  
   72 Matt WEINSTEIN 18:47.000  78 Jacob BARKER 19:08.000  
   (88) Josh LEIGHNINGER 20:19.000  

13 Dine Runners                       298       1:31:49 
   31 Koby BLACKWATER 17:17.000  35 Tristen GEORGE 17:23.000  71 Glen ALLEN 18:45.000  
   76 Osean NEZ 18:58.000  85 Sutton BLUEHOUSE 19:26.000  
   (91) Grey GEORGE 21:52.000  (92) Kendall BOYD 23:06.000  
   

14 University Bulldogs CO             307       1:31:59 
   45 Uriah LITTLE OWL 17:47.000  60 Colter JOHNSON 18:20.000  63 Blake DICE 18:25.000  
   64 Sam KIRKPATIRCK 18:29.000  75 Josh BAKER 18:58.000  
   (80) Trip ASKE 19:14.000  (89) Alonso TAPIA 20:27.000  


Overall by Distance: Boys Small School Open
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) NORMAN, Tanner               JR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             1         15:15 
      2 (2) AGUIRRE, Alexis              JR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            1         15:41 
          3 TAYLOR, Jerald               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:00 
      4 (3) OLDACH, Michael              SR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         16:10 
      5 (4) REMIGTON, Isaiah             SR   FAST CO                      2         16:13 
      6 (5) PASCHAL, Ro                  SR   MANCOS CO                    2         16:18 
      7 (6) DAVIS, Josiah                SR   FAST CO                      2         16:20 
      8 (7) JONES, Cody                  JR   FAST CO                      2         16:22 
          9 ROBERTS, Dominic             SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:22 
     10 (8) PENCE, Ethan                 SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         16:27 
     11 (9) LATONE, Cody                 SR   TBW NM                       2         16:28 
    12 (10) MOEN, Ryan                   SO   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         16:29 
    13 (11) SIMINSKI, Peter              SR   CACTUS CLUB NM               2         16:29 
    14 (12) NEZTSOSIE, Dillon            FR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         16:29 
         15 JETT, Devonte                JR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ - UNA       2         16:30 
    16 (13) BOREL, Jake                  SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         16:33 
         17 SCOGGINS, Patrick            SO   RIO BLANCO RUNNERS CO        2         16:36 
         18 SHEARD, Brandon              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:36 
         19 RUMMENS, Kyle                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:40 
         20 BIRCH, Steven                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:41 
    21 (14) GILLILAND, Luke              SR   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         16:42 
    22 (15) LAMBERTH, Canaan             SO   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         16:46 
    23 (16) BILLY, Justin                JR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         16:49 
    24 (17) REILLY, Franklin             JR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         16:49 
    25 (18) MINOR, Seth                  JR   UBUNTU CO                    2         16:49 
    26 (19) SOTELO, Isac                 SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         16:50 
    27 (20) WIXSON, Will                 JR   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO           2         16:51 
    28 (21) KANTE, Nouman                SR   SANPETE RC UT                2         16:51 
         29 SHAW, Garhett                JR   PEYTON CO - UNA              2         16:55 
         30 STICE, Colton                FR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:55 
         31 CHEE, Jalen                  SO   UNATTACHED                   2         16:56 
    32 (22) AKEY, Dalton                 SR   FAST CO                      2         16:57 
         33 RIES, Brandon                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:58 
    34 (23) LOFTIN, Matthew              SR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         16:59 
         35 FEDEL. S, Joey               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:00 
         36 SMITH-QUINTANA, Leighton     SR   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ - UNA      2         17:00 
    37 (24) YAZZIE, Jevon                JR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         17:01 
         38 FEDEL. S, Nate               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:01 
    39 (25) SIMONTON, Koby               SR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         17:02 
         40 BEGAY, Tyrin                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:05 
         41 ZURFLUH, Dylan               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:07 
    42 (26) FOWLER, Allen                JR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         17:07 
    43 (27) MUNOZ, Jonah                 FR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         17:08 
         44 SCAVUZZO, Jimmy              SO   UNATTACHED                   2         17:09 
         45 MORAN, James                 SO   VAIL VALLEY RC CO - UNA      2         17:09 
    46 (28) BADGER, Nathaniel            JR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO            2         17:09 
    47 (29) HUGATE, Peyton               SR   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO           2         17:10 
    48 (30) NWIZU, Chukwuzulum           SR   FAST CO                      2         17:13 
    49 (31) BLACKWATER, Koby             **   DINE RUNNERS                 2         17:17 
    50 (32) PEEL, Carl                   JR   SANPETE RC UT                2         17:18 
    51 (33) MARCHINO, Vito               SR   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO           2         17:18 
    52 (34) ORRIS, Russell               SR   UBUNTU CO                    2         17:19 
         53 JOHNSON, Patrick             JR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO - UNA      2         17:19 
         54 MILBRATH, Landon             JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:21 
    55 (35) GEORGE, Tristen              SO   DINE RUNNERS                 2         17:23 
    56 (36) DURTSCHI, Jakob              SR   SANPETE RC UT                3         17:24 
         57 MCMURRAIN, Doug              JR   VAIL VALLEY RC CO - UNA      2         17:25 
         58 PENADO, Clark                SR   ELEVATION AZ                 2         17:25 
         59 DAVIS, Tye                   SR   ROUGH RIDERS CO - UNA        2         17:27 
    60 (37) BOWEKATY, Ryan               JR   TBW NM                       2         17:27 
    61 (38) KEARNS, Simon                SO   MANCOS CO                    2         17:28 
         62 HARIS, Quinten               SR   PEYTON CO - UNA              2         17:29 
         63 SHAVER, Conner               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:30 
    64 (39) HOOK, Will                   SR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         17:30 
    65 (40) HACKING, Rick                SR   SANPETE RC UT                2         17:32 
    66 (41) NEZTSOSIE, Tyson             JR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         17:33 
    67 (42) FITZGERALD, Morgan           SR   UBUNTU CO                    2         17:34 
         68 LOPEZ, Gabe                  JR   ELEVATION AZ                 2         17:36 
         69 KISSMAN S, Jacob             JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:38 
         70 BEGAY, Roy                   SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:39 
         71 GRIMALDI, Max                SO   VAIL VALLEY RC CO - UNA      2         17:40 
         72 STEWART, Jason               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:40 
    73 (43) WEBB, Dillan                 SR   FAST CO                      2         17:41 
    74 (44) PRICE, Tanner                JR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         17:42 
         75 MALMGREN, Nicholas           SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:43 
    76 (45) LITTLE OWL, Uriah            JR   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO       2         17:47 
    77 (46) OLSON, Ian                   JR   UBUNTU CO                    2         17:52 
         78 SMITH, Caleb                 JR   PEYTON CO - UNA              2         17:53 
    79 (47) MANSON, Isaac                SR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         17:53 
    80 (48) THOMPSON, Josh               SO   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO           2         17:53 
         81 DAW, Dorian                  SR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ - UNA       2         17:54 
         82 LINK, Trevor                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:58 
         83 JORDAN, Matt                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:58 
    84 (49) ROSS, Carson                 SO   CACTUS CLUB NM               2         17:58 
         85 CURLEY, Sheldon              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:59 
         86 LASOTA, Cobi                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:01 
    87 (50) TANNER, Kurik                SR   SANPETE RC UT                2         18:01 
    88 (51) MCKEE, Mike                  SO   VALOR CHRISTIAN CO           2         18:03 
    89 (52) YOUNG, Wilson                JR   FAST CO                      2         18:04 
    90 (53) BOBELU, Jaylen               SR   TBW NM                       2         18:05 
    91 (54) WAGNER, Robert               SR   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         18:06 
    92 (55) YUSELEW, Rasean              JR   TBW NM                       2         18:06 
         93 SCHWARTZ, Ari                JR   ELEVATION AZ                 2         18:08 
    94 (56) TSABETSAYE, Matt             SR   TBW NM                       2         18:15 
         95 BUTLER, Ryan                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         18:15 
    96 (57) LARSON, Nick                 SR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         18:16 
    97 (58) MARTIN, Bowen                FR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ             2         18:18 
         98 YODER, Isaac                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:19 
    99 (59) BOWSHER, Isaiah              SO   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         18:19 
   100 (60) JOHNSON, Colter              SR   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO       2         18:20 
   101 (61) ORRIS, Jesse                 SR   UBUNTU CO                    2         18:21 
        102 KEATING, Spencer             FR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:22 
   103 (62) MCKIE, Jake                  SO   MANCOS CO                    2         18:24 
   104 (63) DICE, Blake                  SO   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO       2         18:25 
   105 (64) KIRKPATIRCK, Sam             JR   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO       2         18:29 
   106 (65) ZONNEFELD, Stephen           JR   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         18:35 
   107 (66) HERNANDEZ, Adrian            SR   MANCOS CO                    2         18:36 
        108 GELLERMAN, Gage              JR   PEYTON CO - UNA              2         18:38 
        109 FOWLER, Morgan               FR   RUNNIN DEVILS AZ - UNA       2         18:38 
   110 (67) KEARNS, Asa                  SR   MANCOS CO                    2         18:39 
   111 (68) RICHARD, Jason               SR   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         18:40 
        112 VANCE, Matthew               SO   MEAN MOOSE CO - UNA          2         18:40 
   113 (69) CHARLIE, David               JR   TBW NM                       2         18:43 
   114 (70) SCIARILLO, Caleb             JR   CACTUS CLUB NM               2         18:44 
        115 KELLY, Ryan                  JR   ELEVATION AZ - UNA           2         18:45 
   116 (71) ALLEN, Glen                  SR   DINE RUNNERS                 2         18:45 
        117 DEETER, Mason                FR   ROUGH RIDERS CO - UNA        2         18:45 
        118 BARTLETT, Braden             FR   TIGER FAMILY CO - UNA        2         18:46 
        119 ALEXANDER, William           FR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:46 
   120 (72) WEINSTEIN, Matt              JR   CACTUS CLUB NM               2         18:47 
   121 (73) BONE, Nathan                 FR   PIKES PEAK XC CO             2         18:48 
        122 ATENCIO, Devon               JR   MEAN MOOSE CO - UNA          2         18:49 
        123 MUNOZ, Heriberto             SO   UNATTACHED                   2         18:53 
   124 (74) MCCABE, Kyle                 SO   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         18:56 
        125 GINTER, Mason                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         18:57 
        126 ACKER, Robby                 JR   ELEVATION AZ                 2         18:58 
   127 (75) BAKER, Josh                  JR   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO       2         18:58 
   128 (76) NEZ, Osean                   SO   DINE RUNNERS                 2         18:58 
   129 (77) HREN, Matt                   SR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         19:00 
        130 ROJO, Noah                   FR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:00 
   131 (78) BARKER, Jacob                JR   CACTUS CLUB NM               2         19:08 
   132 (79) WELLS, Ryan                  SR   TIGER FAMILY CO              2         19:09 
        133 OBRIEN, Daniel               FR   ROUGH RIDERS CO - UNA        2         19:12 
   134 (80) ASKE, Trip                   SO   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO       2         19:14 
   135 (81) TIMKO, Ike                   JR   UBUNTU CO                    2         19:17 
   136 (82) STECHER, Teslin              FR   MANCOS CO                    2         19:20 
   137 (83) BOWSHER, Josiah              FR   HERITAGE CHRISTIAN CO        2         19:20 
   138 (84) WASETA, Josh                 SO   TBW NM                       2         19:23 
        139 ALLEN, Isaac                 FR   AZ RUNRISE S 2               2         19:23 
   140 (85) BLUEHOUSE, Sutton            SR   DINE RUNNERS                 2         19:26 
        141 RAMLET, Corey                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:27 
   142 (86) SO, Seisho                   FR   SANPETE RC UT                2         19:32 
        143 NEUJAHR, Dalton              SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:33 
        144 ANDERSON, Nolan              SR   AZ RUNRISE S 2               2         19:37 
        145 SQUIRES, Alec                SR   ABQ XC NM - UNA              2         19:40 
        146 SAM, Joshua                  SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:42 
        147 HATCH, Dallin                FR   AZ RUNRISE S                 2         19:53 
   148 (87) RUSSELL, Isaac               JR   UBUNTU CO                    1         19:53 
        149 STANFIELD, Conner            JR   COYOTE XC CLUB NM - UNA      2         19:56 
        150 SMITH, Wiley                 FR   UBUNTU CO - UNA              2         20:03 
        151 RICH, Konnor                 JR   AZ RUNRISE S 2               2         20:05 
        152 WATCHMAN, Keyshawn           JR   WINDOW ROCK RC AZ - UNA      2         20:06 
        153 RICHARDSON, Noah             FR   ELEVATION AZ - UNA           2         20:08 
   154 (88) LEIGHNINGER, Josh            SO   CACTUS CLUB NM               2         20:19 
        155 MARTINEZ, Giovanni           SO   COYOTE XC CLUB NM - UNA      2         20:22 
   156 (89) TAPIA, Alonso                SO   UNIVERSITY BULLDOGS CO       2         20:27 
        157 CAROTHERS, Noah              FR   UBUNTU CO - UNA              2         20:35 
        158 KEARLEY, Sam                 FR   UBUNTU CO - UNA              2         20:49 
        159 GOOD, Jacob                  SO   TIGER FAMILY CO - UNA        2         21:10 
        160 GINTER, Evan                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:19 
   161 (90) MONTOYA, Christian           FR   TIGER FAMILY CO              3         21:22 
        162 RUTH, Brennen                SO   TIGER FAMILY CO - UNA        3         21:38 
   163 (91) GEORGE, Grey                 SR   DINE RUNNERS                 2         21:52 
        164 ASHER, Matt                  SO   COYOTE XC CLUB NM - UNA      2         22:16 
        165 ALDERMAN, Devin              SO   COYOTE XC CLUB NM - UNA      2         22:56 
        166 TERPSTRA, Reagan             SO   AZ RUNRISE S                 2         23:01 
   167 (92) BOYD, Kendall                SO   DINE RUNNERS                 2         23:06 
        168 ROWLEY, Landon               JR   RIO BLANCO RUNNERS CO        2         23:32 

Boys Medium School Open


1 Orem XC UT                         107       1:21:26 
   2 Jiraa RIDING 15:35.000  3 Jiree RIDING 15:39.000  20 Parker ADAMS 16:28.000  
   34 Brandon WILLIAMS 16:45.000  48 Seth GREENWOOD 16:59.000  
   (59) Aaron LEAVITT 17:14.000  (93) Parker MORGAN 17:52.000  
   

2 Cheyenne Mountain RC CO            158       1:22:51 
   1 James JONES 15:35.000  8 Thomas STAINES 16:14.000  19 Thomas CHASTON 16:26.000  
   61 Jacob BAUCOM 17:14.000  69 Jake WATTS 17:22.000  
   (76) Michael COALE 17:28.000  (92) Walker RUDOLPH 17:51.000  
   

3 Dakota XC Club CO                  172       1:23:41 
   14 Bryce LESCHAK 16:22.000  16 Joe BERG 16:23.000  26 Benton MELDRUM 16:34.000  
   51 Aaron CADAYONG 17:06.000  65 Tony PASSARELLI 17:16.000  
   (77) Braden MATTSON 17:29.000  

4 Stansbury XC UT                    177       1:23:49 
   7 Piercen MAEZ 16:12.000  28 Josh WINTCH 16:39.000  37 Richard BEAZER 16:50.000  
   39 Dylan BRYANT 16:52.000  66 Hawk CALL 17:16.000  
   (81) Jake GRAVES 17:36.000  (98) Jaxton MAEZ 17:58.000  
   

5 Mountain View Colorado XC Club     184       1:24:00 
   13 Peter FRANKLIN 16:21.000  35 Adam MARCUS 16:49.000  43 Alex STROHECKER 16:55.000  
   46 Nathan GUSTAFSON 16:57.000  47 Connor KAUFMAN 16:58.000  
   (73) Andrew HANSON 17:23.000  (114) Henry BROUWER 18:20.000  
   

6 EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO             197       1:24:06 
   11 Brandon SWENSON 16:19.000  23 Weston DONATI-LEACH 16:30.000  25 Matt KLINE 16:33.000  
   58 Will MICHENER 17:10.000  80 Thomas BIASI 17:34.000  
   (85) Victor REESE 17:40.000  

7 West TC CO                         199       1:24:03 
   17 Levi ANTUNA 16:23.000  24 Andrew WETHINGTON 16:30.000  30 Andrew ROME 16:40.000  
   54 Nate EVANS 17:07.000  74 Jayden MARTINEZ 17:23.000  
   (133) Julio RASCON 19:28.000  (147) Andrew SANCHEZ 21:41.000  
   

8 Broomfield County XC CO            204       1:24:14 
   6 Jared DURNEY 16:10.000  32 Blake MINO 16:42.000  42 Josh SCHOEP 16:53.000  
   53 Caelan DENLEY 17:07.000  71 Shane KAISER 17:22.000  
   

9 Urban Legends CO                   217       1:24:44 
   12 Branden BOHLING 16:21.000  22 Ernest FRANSSEN 16:29.000  27 Vincent WORKMAN 16:35.000  
   40 Patrick MCKENZIE 16:52.000  116 Malachi BLASZKOWSKI 18:27.000  
   

10 Security XC CO                     272       1:25:48 
   5 Cole MUNOZ 16:07.000  21 Matthew ARBEGAAST 16:28.000  38 Stephen AGENBROAD 16:52.000  
   91 George ARCINIEGA 17:50.000  117 Kage WALKER 18:31.000  
   (119) Quinn WILSON 18:36.000  (140) Gabriel MENDOZA 20:34.000  
   

11 Titan Clash CO                     281       1:25:55 
   9 Landon RAST 16:15.000  29 Scott JOHNSON 16:39.000  36 Josh MILLER 16:49.000  
   103 Ryan JOHNSON 18:05.000  104 Luke DURDEN 18:07.000  
   

12 Black Mob AZ                       285       1:25:39 
   4 Santiago HARDY 15:59.000  56 Collin FRANK 17:08.000  62 Josiah TSOSIE 17:15.000  
   63 Darrin CLY 17:15.000  100 Miken DRAPER 18:02.000  
   

13 Warrior TC CO                      295       1:25:48 
   18 Brooks MACDONALD 16:24.000  60 John OMALLEY 17:14.000  70 Cooper BROWN 17:22.000  
   72 David MCGILL 17:23.000  75 Alex HOOTEN 17:25.000  
   (112) Henry BOWMAN 18:18.000  

14 Roswell Racers NM                  301       1:26:11 
   10 Gary LOZANO 16:16.000  15 Bryce OLVERA 16:22.000  79 Gerardo OCON 17:33.000  
   89 Gerardo RUIZ 17:46.000  108 Vicente VALDEZ 18:14.000  
   (120) Eduardo OCON 18:42.000  

15 Big Thompson Runners               322       1:26:38 
   33 Logan SIMINGTON 16:44.000  44 Tyler DAVIS 16:55.000  49 Sam HITCHENS 17:03.000  
   94 Hayden ELL 17:53.000  102 Jacob REGALADO 18:03.000  
   (127) Roman SCHNEIDER 19:10.000  

16 Exceler8 TC CO                     358       1:27:07 
   41 Ryan MATSON 16:53.000  67 Dylan HUDSON 17:18.000  68 Drew VIDANO 17:21.000  
   87 Luke WILSON 17:42.000  95 Micah KELLY 17:53.000  
   (101) Kieran NAY 18:03.000  (106) Abe MEANS 18:08.000  
   

17 Exceler8 TC CO 2                   428       1:28:33 
   50 Aidan CLOUSE 17:04.000  83 Kendall RUGGLES-DELGADO 17:36.000  88 Axel NAY 17:43.000  
   96 Luke SOCOLOFSKY 17:53.000  111 Victor SPALLONI 18:17.000  
   

18 DCC CO                             451       1:30:00 
   52 Joseph DICKE 17:06.000  64 Kyle CLANCY 17:15.000  84 Caleb KIMBLE 17:37.000  
   123 Nick SHAMPOE 18:50.000  128 Hayden BECK 19:12.000  
   (132) Ryland HUNT 19:24.000  

19 Saguaro TC AZ                      454       1:30:39 
   31 Mark WOGAN 16:41.000  57 Andres RODRIGUEZ-STORY 17:09.000  107 Yeager MORRIS 18:08.000  
   124 Matthew KAYA 18:54.000  135 Jacob HOPPE 19:47.000  
   

20 Dakota XC Club CO 2                485       1:29:58 
   78 Austin VANCIL 17:31.000  86 Riley ABRASHOFF 17:40.000  90 Garick HOWARD 17:46.000  
   109 Simon CASTAGNERI 18:15.000  122 Ethan COWAN 18:46.000  
   

21 Los Alamos XC Club NM              486       1:33:28 
   45 Benjamin REES 16:57.000  55 Eric BURNSIDE 17:08.000  99 Brandon BAO 18:01.000  
   143 Michael NARUM 20:39.000  144 Joshua BARRAZA 20:43.000  
   (145) Cisco VALDEZ 21:06.000  

22 Cheyenne Mountain RC CO 2          541       1:31:20 
   82 Brendan MYERS 17:36.000  110 Chris MONTROSS 18:16.000  113 Wesley EICK 18:20.000  
   118 Blake WICKERSHAM 18:34.000  118 Tristan BARNES 18:34.000  
   (126) Ryne JOHNSON 19:03.000  (137) Brady GANNETT 19:58.000  
   

23 EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO 2           563       1:31:59 
   97 Eli PARDO 17:54.000  105 Kyle KRUM 18:07.000  115 Carter HUDSON 18:21.000  
   121 Michael SCIARABBA 18:42.000  125 Alex BAKER 18:55.000  
   

24 Warrior TC CO 2                    660       1:37:37 
   129 Sam JACOBSEN 19:17.000  130 Alex HAGEN 19:19.000  131 Kyle PIPER 19:23.000  
   134 Joe SAGRILLO 19:43.000  136 Caio GAJDYS 19:55.000  
   (138) Nathan JAGER 19:59.000  

25 Warrior TC CO 3                    716       1:44:33 
   139 Jake BROWN 20:09.000  141 Tristan OCONNELL 20:35.000  142 Alec PORTERFIELD 20:36.000  
   146 Noah LLERANDI 21:25.000  148 Charley SAGRILLO 21:48.000  
   (149) Jonathan GRANT 22:11.000  


Overall by Distance: Boys Medium School Open
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) JONES, James                 SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         15:35 
      2 (2) RIDING, Jiraa                JR   OREM XC UT                   2         15:35 
      3 (3) RIDING, Jiree                JR   OREM XC UT                   2         15:39 
      4 (4) HARDY, Santiago              JR   BLACK MOB AZ                 2         15:59 
          5 POWELL, Ethan                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:02 
      6 (5) MUNOZ, Cole                  JR   SECURITY XC CO               2         16:07 
          7 CANNON, Colin                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:07 
      8 (6) DURNEY, Jared                SR   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         16:10 
          9 DYKEMA, Brock                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         16:10 
     10 (7) MAEZ, Piercen                SR   STANSBURY XC UT              2         16:12 
     11 (8) STAINES, Thomas              SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         16:14 
     12 (9) RAST, Landon                 SO   TITAN CLASH CO               2         16:15 
    13 (10) LOZANO, Gary                 SR   ROSWELL RACERS NM            2         16:16 
    14 (11) SWENSON, Brandon             JR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         16:19 
    15 (12) BOHLING, Branden             SR   URBAN LEGENDS CO             2         16:21 
    16 (13) FRANKLIN, Peter              SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         16:21 
    17 (14) LESCHAK, Bryce               JR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         16:22 
    18 (15) OLVERA, Bryce                SR   ROSWELL RACERS NM            2         16:22 
         19 STEINBERG, Harry             JR   DURANGO DEMONS CO - UNA      5         16:22 
    20 (16) BERG, Joe                    SR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         16:23 
    21 (17) ANTUNA, Levi                 SR   WEST TC CO                   2         16:23 
    22 (18) MACDONALD, Brooks            SR   WARRIOR TC CO                2         16:24 
    23 (19) CHASTON, Thomas              SO   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         16:26 
    24 (20) ADAMS, Parker                SR   OREM XC UT                   2         16:28 
    25 (21) ARBEGAAST, Matthew           JR   SECURITY XC CO               2         16:28 
         26 NEZ, Steven                  JR   UNATTACHED                   1         16:29 
    27 (22) FRANSSEN, Ernest             SR   URBAN LEGENDS CO             2         16:29 
    28 (23) DONATI-LEACH, Weston         JR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         16:30 
    29 (24) WETHINGTON, Andrew           JR   WEST TC CO                   2         16:30 
         30 SHIJE M, Levi                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         16:32 
    31 (25) KLINE, Matt                  SR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         16:33 
    32 (26) MELDRUM, Benton              JR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         16:34 
    33 (27) WORKMAN, Vincent             SR   URBAN LEGENDS CO             2         16:35 
    34 (28) WINTCH, Josh                 SO   STANSBURY XC UT              2         16:39 
    35 (29) JOHNSON, Scott               JR   TITAN CLASH CO               2         16:39 
    36 (30) ROME, Andrew                 SR   WEST TC CO                   2         16:40 
         37 BANTA, Calvin                FR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:41 
    38 (31) WOGAN, Mark                  SO   SAGUARO TC AZ                2         16:41 
         39 FOSTER, Robby                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         16:42 
    40 (32) MINO, Blake                  SR   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         16:42 
    41 (33) SIMINGTON, Logan             SO   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS         2         16:44 
         42 GIPPRICH, Nathan             SO   UNATTACHED                   2         16:45 
    43 (34) WILLIAMS, Brandon            SO   OREM XC UT                   2         16:45 
    44 (35) MARCUS, Adam                 JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         16:49 
    45 (36) MILLER, Josh                 SR   TITAN CLASH CO               2         16:49 
    46 (37) BEAZER, Richard              SO   STANSBURY XC UT              2         16:50 
    47 (38) AGENBROAD, Stephen           JR   SECURITY XC CO               2         16:52 
    48 (39) BRYANT, Dylan                SO   STANSBURY XC UT              2         16:52 
    49 (40) MCKENZIE, Patrick            SR   URBAN LEGENDS CO             2         16:52 
    50 (41) MATSON, Ryan                 SO   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         16:53 
    51 (42) SCHOEP, Josh                 JR   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         16:53 
    52 (43) STROHECKER, Alex             JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         16:55 
    53 (44) DAVIS, Tyler                 JR   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS         2         16:55 
    54 (45) REES, Benjamin               SO   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         16:57 
    55 (46) GUSTAFSON, Nathan            JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         16:57 
    56 (47) KAUFMAN, Connor              JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         16:58 
    57 (48) GREENWOOD, Seth              JR   OREM XC UT                   2         16:59 
         58 THURMAN, Luke                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         17:03 
    59 (49) HITCHENS, Sam                JR   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS         2         17:03 
    60 (50) CLOUSE, Aidan                SO   EXCELER8 TC CO 2             2         17:04 
    61 (51) CADAYONG, Aaron              SR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         17:06 
    62 (52) DICKE, Joseph                SO   DCC CO                       2         17:06 
    63 (53) DENLEY, Caelan               JR   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         17:07 
    64 (54) EVANS, Nate                  SR   WEST TC CO                   2         17:07 
    65 (55) BURNSIDE, Eric               SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         17:08 
    66 (56) FRANK, Collin                SR   BLACK MOB AZ                 2         17:08 
    67 (57) RODRIGUEZ-STORY, Andres      SR   SAGUARO TC AZ                2         17:09 
    68 (58) MICHENER, Will               SR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         17:10 
         69 MCMAHON, John                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:13 
    70 (59) LEAVITT, Aaron               SR   OREM XC UT                   2         17:14 
    71 (60) OMALLEY, John                SO   WARRIOR TC CO                2         17:14 
    72 (61) BAUCOM, Jacob                JR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         17:14 
    73 (62) TSOSIE, Josiah               SO   BLACK MOB AZ                 2         17:15 
    74 (63) CLY, Darrin                  SR   BLACK MOB AZ                 2         17:15 
    75 (64) CLANCY, Kyle                 SO   DCC CO                       2         17:15 
    76 (65) PASSARELLI, Tony             JR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         17:16 
    77 (66) CALL, Hawk                   JR   STANSBURY XC UT              2         17:16 
         78 RUBALCAVE, Jackson           JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:16 
         79 HILL, Alex                   SO   PINE VIEW XC CLUB UT - UN    2         17:17 
    80 (67) HUDSON, Dylan                SR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         17:18 
         81 SMITH M, Jake                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         17:19 
    82 (68) VIDANO, Drew                 SO   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         17:21 
    83 (69) WATTS, Jake                  SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         17:22 
    84 (70) BROWN, Cooper                FR   WARRIOR TC CO                2         17:22 
    85 (71) KAISER, Shane                JR   BROOMFIELD COUNTY XC CO      2         17:22 
    86 (72) MCGILL, David                JR   WARRIOR TC CO                2         17:23 
    87 (73) HANSON, Andrew               SR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         17:23 
    88 (74) MARTINEZ, Jayden             JR   WEST TC CO                   2         17:23 
         89 STEINER, Ethan               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         17:24 
         90 BARNSTABLE, Bruce            JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:25 
    91 (75) HOOTEN, Alex                 SO   WARRIOR TC CO                2         17:25 
         92 BLUBAUM, Corey               SO   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         17:27 
    93 (76) COALE, Michael               SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         17:28 
    94 (77) MATTSON, Braden              JR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO            2         17:29 
    95 (78) VANCIL, Austin               FR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO 2          2         17:31 
    96 (79) OCON, Gerardo                JR   ROSWELL RACERS NM            2         17:33 
    97 (80) BIASI, Thomas                SO   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         17:34 
         98 SOLOMON, Matt                SO   LIBERTY XC CLUB CO           2         17:34 
         99 FITZGERALD, Aidan            FR   DURANGO DEMONS CO - UNA      2         17:36 
   100 (81) GRAVES, Jake                 SR   STANSBURY XC UT              2         17:36 
   101 (82) MYERS, Brendan               SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO 2    2         17:36 
   102 (83) RUGGLES-DELGADO, Kendall     FR   EXCELER8 TC CO 2             2         17:36 
   103 (84) KIMBLE, Caleb                SR   DCC CO                       2         17:37 
   104 (85) REESE, Victor                SR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO       2         17:40 
        105 HIBL, Anton                  FR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         17:40 
   106 (86) ABRASHOFF, Riley             FR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO 2          2         17:40 
        107 STEWARD, Aj                  SR   LIBERTY XC CLUB CO           2         17:41 
   108 (87) WILSON, Luke                 SO   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         17:42 
   109 (88) NAY, Axel                    SO   EXCELER8 TC CO 2             2         17:43 
        110 OVIEDO, Luis                 JR   Rich River AC                2         17:44 
   111 (89) RUIZ, Gerardo                SO   ROSWELL RACERS NM            2         17:46 
   112 (90) HOWARD, Garick               JR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO 2          2         17:46 
        113 MCCLOSKEY, Joey              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:47 
        114 SYKES, Michael               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:49 
        115 HAWKINS, Josh                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         17:49 
   116 (91) ARCINIEGA, George            JR   SECURITY XC CO               2         17:50 
   117 (92) RUDOLPH, Walker              SO   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO      2         17:51 
   118 (93) MORGAN, Parker               SO   OREM XC UT                   2         17:52 
   119 (94) ELL, Hayden                  SO   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS         2         17:53 
   120 (95) KELLY, Micah                 FR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         17:53 
   121 (96) SOCOLOFSKY, Luke             JR   EXCELER8 TC CO 2             2         17:53 
   122 (97) PARDO, Eli                   JR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO 2     2         17:54 
        123 ZELKIN, Jeff                 FR   LIBERTY XC CLUB CO           2         17:58 
   124 (98) MAEZ, Jaxton                 SO   STANSBURY XC UT              2         17:58 
        125 LEE, Cyphrus                 SR   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         18:00 
   126 (99) BAO, Brandon                 JR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         18:01 
  127 (100) DRAPER, Miken                SR   BLACK MOB AZ                 2         18:02 
  128 (101) NAY, Kieran                  SO   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         18:03 
  129 (102) REGALADO, Jacob              FR   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS         2         18:03 
  130 (103) JOHNSON, Ryan                FR   TITAN CLASH CO               2         18:05 
  131 (104) DURDEN, Luke                 SO   TITAN CLASH CO               2         18:07 
  132 (105) KRUM, Kyle                   JR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO 2     2         18:07 
  133 (106) MEANS, Abe                   SR   EXCELER8 TC CO               2         18:08 
  134 (107) MORRIS, Yeager               SO   SAGUARO TC AZ                2         18:08 
        135 FREEMAN, Jacob               JR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         18:12 
  136 (108) VALDEZ, Vicente              SR   ROSWELL RACERS NM            2         18:14 
  137 (109) CASTAGNERI, Simon            JR   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO 2          2         18:15 
  138 (110) MONTROSS, Chris              FR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO 2    2         18:16 
        139 STROUTS, Kj                  JR   LIBERTY XC CLUB CO           2         18:16 
        140 EVANS, Bryan                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:17 
  141 (111) SPALLONI, Victor             SO   EXCELER8 TC CO 2             2         18:17 
        142 PETERSON, Theodore           SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM 2      2         18:17 
  143 (112) BOWMAN, Henry                FR   WARRIOR TC CO                2         18:18 
  144 (113) EICK, Wesley                 SO   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO 2    2         18:20 
  145 (114) BROUWER, Henry               JR   MOUNTAIN VIEW COLORADO XC    2         18:20 
  146 (115) HUDSON, Carter               SO   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO 2     2         18:21 
  147 (116) BLASZKOWSKI, Malachi         JR   URBAN LEGENDS CO             2         18:27 
  148 (117) WALKER, Kage                 SR   SECURITY XC CO               2         18:31 
  149 (118) BARNES, Tristan              FR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO 2    2         18:34 
  149 (118) WICKERSHAM, Blake            SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO 2    2         18:34 
        151 HAYS, Patrick                JR   Rich River AC                2         18:35 
  152 (119) WILSON, Quinn                JR   SECURITY XC CO               2         18:36 
  153 (120) OCON, Eduardo                JR   ROSWELL RACERS NM            2         18:42 
  154 (121) SCIARABBA, Michael           SR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO 2     2         18:42 
  155 (122) COWAN, Ethan                 SO   DAKOTA XC CLUB CO 2          2         18:46 
        156 COALE, David                 SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO -    2         18:49 
  157 (123) SHAMPOE, Nick                SO   DCC CO                       2         18:50 
  158 (124) KAYA, Matthew                SO   SAGUARO TC AZ                2         18:54 
  159 (125) BAKER, Alex                  JR   EVERGREEN DISTANCE! CO 2     2         18:55 
  160 (126) JOHNSON, Ryne                SO   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO 2    2         19:03 
  161 (127) SCHNEIDER, Roman             JR   BIG THOMPSON RUNNERS         2         19:10 
  162 (128) BECK, Hayden                 SO   DCC CO                       2         19:12 
  163 (129) JACOBSEN, Sam                JR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         19:17 
  164 (130) HAGEN, Alex                  SO   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         19:19 
  165 (131) PIPER, Kyle                  FR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         19:23 
  166 (132) HUNT, Ryland                 SO   DCC CO                       2         19:24 
  167 (133) RASCON, Julio                JR   WEST TC CO                   2         19:28 
        168 PHILPOTT, Zach               SO   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         19:33 
        169 CONTRERAS, Chris             SO   RUN FLAGSTAFF AZ             2         19:35 
  170 (134) SAGRILLO, Joe                JR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         19:43 
  171 (135) HOPPE, Jacob                 SO   SAGUARO TC AZ                2         19:47 
        172 COON, Scott                  SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:51 
  173 (136) GAJDYS, Caio                 SR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         19:55 
        174 MCDONALD, Jadden             JR   SECURITY XC CO - UNA         2         19:55 
  175 (137) GANNETT, Brady               SR   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO 2    2         19:58 
  176 (138) JAGER, Nathan                JR   WARRIOR TC CO 2              2         19:59 
        177 HASKINS, Hunter              SO   CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN RC CO -    2         20:04 
        178 MARESCA, Kevin               JR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM 2      2         20:06 
  179 (139) BROWN, Jake                  JR   WARRIOR TC CO 3              2         20:09 
        180 BEINEKE, Jacob               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:11 
        181 JOHSNON, Logan               SO   SECURITY XC CO - UNA         2         20:12 
        182 YAZZIE, Clayton              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         20:17 
  183 (140) MENDOZA, Gabriel             FR   SECURITY XC CO               2         20:34 
  184 (141) OCONNELL, Tristan            JR   WARRIOR TC CO 3              2         20:35 
  185 (142) PORTERFIELD, Alec            FR   WARRIOR TC CO 3              2         20:36 
  186 (143) NARUM, Michael               SO   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         20:39 
  187 (144) BARRAZA, Joshua              JR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         20:43 
  188 (145) VALDEZ, Cisco                SO   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM        2         21:06 
        189 MACHADO, Jesse               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:14 
  190 (146) LLERANDI, Noah               SO   WARRIOR TC CO 3              2         21:25 
        191 LANG, Isaiah                 SR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM 2      2         21:31 
        192 GRUNAU, Caleb                JR   LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB NM 2      2         21:38 
  193 (147) SANCHEZ, Andrew              SO   WEST TC CO                   2         21:41 
  194 (148) SAGRILLO, Charley            FR   WARRIOR TC CO 3              2         21:48 
        195 RODELLO, Dominic             SR   WEST TC CO - UNA             2         21:58 
  196 (149) GRANT, Jonathan              SO   WARRIOR TC CO 3              2         22:11 
        197 KLOMP, Jonathan              FR   PARK CITY XC UT              2         25:51 

Boys Large School Open


1 Davis XC Club UT                   104       1:21:34 
   10 Devin JASTER 16:07.000  16 Brigham HALVERSON 16:13.000  21 Britton PORTER 16:22.000  
   25 Adam HEDQUIST 16:24.000  32 Daniel TUMBLIN 16:28.000  
   (59) Bryce FERGUSON 16:46.000  (68) Seth STROMBERG 16:51.000  
   

2 Vista Nation XC Club CO            126       1:21:43 
   7 Carter DILLON 16:03.000  12 Addison HELLIER 16:08.000  18 Robbie GLEESON 16:17.000  
   39 Zach BURGOYNE 16:34.000  50 Michael OSULLIVAN 16:41.000  
   (80) Ethan ROUSE 16:57.000  (82) Cameron BEAL 16:58.000  
   

3 RCXC CO                            161       1:22:13 
   4 Chris THEODORE 15:56.000  26 Luke DICKINSON 16:25.000  27 Ben BROWN 16:27.000  
   43 Bailey TIMMONS 16:37.000  61 Matt PEARSON 16:48.000  
   (110) Ryan MEISNER 17:11.000  (116) Keegan KING 17:14.000  
   

4 Davis XC Club UT 2                 175       1:22:37 
   24 Jacob VAUGHAN 16:24.000  28 Nate WILDE 16:27.000  35 Mckay TREADWELL 16:31.000  
   40 Josh CHRISTIANSEN 16:35.000  48 Daniel HARRIS 16:40.000  
   (53) Zach MONCUR 16:43.000  (58) Porter VAN DRIMMELEN 16:46.000  
   

5 Louisville XC CO 2                 220       1:22:54 
   11 Ben HOGAN 16:07.000  38 Zach LITOFF 16:34.000  41 Isaac RUSSO 16:35.000  
   55 Greg HIBL 16:44.000  75 Jack HERRMANN 16:54.000  
   (173) Declan STONE-MURPHY 17:36.000  

6 Knights RC NV                      280       1:23:09 
   3 Austin ROGERS 15:55.000  14 Omar RUBIO 16:13.000  47 Leonardo RUBI 16:40.000  
   103 Dartanyon JONES 17:09.000  113 Milton AMEZCUA 17:12.000  
   (139) Jesus NARCISO 17:25.000  (198) Martin NELSON 17:49.000  
   

7 SE Colorado striders CO            280       1:23:05 
   8 Cody DANLEY 16:06.000  9 Jacob ROGERS 16:07.000  29 Kaleb CRUM 16:27.000  
   65 Gage MAYO 16:50.000  169 Brandon CARDENAS 17:35.000  
   (238) Matthew HARTSHORN 18:05.000  (295) Cole HIIGEL 18:51.000  
   

8 Storm XC Club NM                   289       1:23:32 
   13 Yonas HAILE 16:12.000  33 David APODACA 16:29.000  76 Blas ALVARADO 16:54.000  
   78 Alex ESPENSHIP 16:56.000  89 Dillon WOOD 17:01.000  
   (119) Elijah GUZMAN 17:15.000  (134) Caleb GARCIA 17:23.000  
   

9 Alpha T-Wolf UT                    302       1:23:46 
   23 Jt GARDNER 16:23.000  31 Alex KNIGHT 16:28.000  57 Isaiah NIMMER 16:46.000  
   62 Spencer ROBINSON 16:49.000  129 Taylor MURPHY 17:20.000  
   (222) Ryan EVELYN 17:59.000  

10 Youngs Dream Team CO               316       1:23:38 
   2 Connor MCCABE 15:55.000  51 Greg SELINGER 16:43.000  54 Robert RICHARDSON 16:43.000  
   73 Sadio FENNER 16:53.000  136 Cody ROTH 17:24.000  
   (174) John CARBERRY 17:37.000  (272) Tyler HEBRINK 18:34.000  
   

11 Black Machine NM                   395       1:23:52 
   6 Thomas SALAS 15:56.000  15 Nathaniel MONTEMAYOR 16:13.000  36 Adam ZEMEK 16:32.000  
   166 Kurk GOODSON 17:35.000  172 Benjamin BIRD 17:36.000  
   (199) Gabriel RODRIQUEZ 17:50.000  (235) Oscar CORRAL 18:04.000  
   

12 Gulo Gulo XC and TC CO 2           409       1:24:43 
   37 Alex HEBNER 16:33.000  46 Austin DENNIS 16:39.000  67 Cole GEROME 16:51.000  
   109 Tad TRIMARCO 17:11.000  150 Grayson ARSTINGSTALL 17:29.000  
   (178) Jack DEWINTER 17:38.000  (204) Nick SODNICAR 17:53.000  
   

13 Davis XC Club UT 3                 431       1:25:02 
   64 Lance FORD 16:50.000  69 Nate HALES 16:52.000  96 Connor JONES 17:05.000  
   100 Nate IVERSON 17:07.000  102 Kelton JOHNSON 17:08.000  
   (212) Dallin LARSEN 17:56.000  (231) Jason LANG 18:03.000  
   

14 Fossil Ridge TC CO                 438       1:24:06 
   1 Dylan KO 15:55.000  5 Keaton SCHELIR 15:56.000  52 Jackson POWELL 16:43.000  
   124 Blake KORASICK 17:18.000  256 Patrick SCHROCK 18:14.000  
   (312) Dalton TANNER 19:07.000  

15 Ahwatukee RC AZ                    441       1:25:02 
   42 Aksel LAUDON 16:37.000  72 Anthony RAMERIZ 16:53.000  87 Nick THATCHER 17:00.000  
   117 Solomon HANSON 17:14.000  123 Nathan CHAN 17:18.000  
   (189) Leo CROWDER 17:44.000  (318) Jackson SNEDECOR 19:12.000  
   

16 Uintah RC UT                       509       1:25:28 
   45 Aaron DOCKINS 16:38.000  49 Mason WALK 16:40.000  74 Christian GRAHAM 16:54.000  
   133 Kedric PALMER 17:22.000  208 Austin VALENTINE 17:54.000  
   (224) Nathan GRINDLE 17:59.000  (240) Kenny SEARLE 18:07.000  
   

17 Rocky Mountain Harriers CO         539       1:25:36 
   19 Chris CATHCART 16:19.000  44 Theo CHAMP 16:38.000  127 Zach HUPFER 17:19.000  
   138 Dylan HIRD 17:24.000  211 Conner CULHANE 17:56.000  
   

18 Thunder Struck CO                  584       1:26:08 
   77 Garrett BECKSTEAD 16:55.000  94 Nathan SKIDMORE 17:03.000  95 Austin PUCKETT 17:05.000  
   125 Zac BRIGHT 17:18.000  193 David MOORE 17:47.000  
   (268) John TRICARICO 18:32.000  (285) Munib FAR 18:44.000  
   

19 Vista Nation XC Club CO 2          586       1:26:11 
   81 Christopher LOVEJOY 16:57.000  98 Justin LUND 17:07.000  104 Brian SHOCKLEY 17:09.000  
   151 Ben GEISLER 17:29.000  152 Sheldon HAFNER 17:29.000  
   (181) Hunter ELLIOT 17:39.000  (192) Jensen BAADE 17:47.000  
   

20 Mesa County CO                     598       1:26:14 
   71 Nolan PFLUG 16:52.000  90 Jared LEBLOW 17:02.000  121 Dalton HARAWAY 17:17.000  
   146 Conner DILLON 17:27.000  170 Russell MCBREEN 17:36.000  
   (171) David CARDENAS 17:36.000  (249) Adam ALVARADO 18:11.000  
   

21 Bonneville TC UT                   691       1:27:02 
   56 Tyler COY 16:45.000  88 Joe GONZOLAS 17:01.000  99 Brandon BARCLAY 17:07.000  
   182 Jared CHRISTIANSEN 17:39.000  266 Alex FREER 18:30.000  
   (315) Alexander GONZALEZ 19:10.000  (361) Porter BIRCHUM 20:37.000  
   

22 RCXC CO 2                          693       1:27:00 
   114 Kyle FRANKLIN 17:13.000  126 Sam MARTIN 17:19.000  135 Augustus BALLANTINE 17:23.000  
   154 Aj BISHOP 17:31.000  164 Bryce VRABEL 17:34.000  
   (243) Brandon JEWELL 18:08.000  

23 Riverton XC Club UT                696       1:26:56 
   70 Ty DAVIS 16:52.000  85 Jonathan ROY 16:59.000  149 Payton RAMYNKE 17:28.000  
   190 Braden ROBBIN 17:45.000  202 Austin DIEDE 17:52.000  
   

24 T-birds XC UT                      718       1:27:08 
   84 Carter NORTON 16:58.000  131 Ammon BROCK 17:21.000  137 Matt THOMPSON 17:24.000  
   143 Will EVANS 17:26.000  223 Reagan WRIGHT 17:59.000  
   (290) Austin BAIRD 18:48.000  

25 Hawks Running NM                   724       1:26:54 
   17 Jericho CLEVELAND 16:16.000  107 Noah MASCARENAS 17:10.000  157 Chase ENGLE 17:32.000  
   196 Alex TORRES 17:47.000  247 Aidan GALE 18:09.000  
   (333) Isaac GARCIA 19:41.000  

26 Alta RC UT                         777       1:27:33 
   92 Dax JACOBSEN 17:02.000  141 Daniel ZIEMS 17:26.000  155 Alex YEE 17:31.000  
   186 Kyle THOMPSON 17:42.000  203 Evelio VERGARA 17:52.000  
   

27 51 Union Project AZ                790       1:27:39 
   66 Javier SALAS 16:50.000  118 Jonas ORRAHOOD 17:15.000  122 Benjamin ORRAHOOD 17:18.000  
   236 Logan WALL-HARRIS 18:05.000  248 Nathan MONEY 18:11.000  
   (371) David KNOCHENHAUER 21:30.000  

28 Arizona Track & Field Acdmy AZ     816       1:27:56 
   20 Robert GRAHAM 16:20.000  34 Nic CARUSO 16:29.000  207 Steven CRIDER 17:54.000  
   259 John MUESING 18:21.000  296 Jonathan YONKE 18:52.000  
   

29 Westlake Thunder UT                843       1:28:05 
   63 Grayson WALKER 16:49.000  159 Jacob ROBBINS 17:32.000  175 Mason FREEMAN 17:37.000  
   185 Keelan BALDERREE 17:41.000  261 Will CLARK 18:26.000  
   

30 Ahwatukee RC AZ 2                  855       1:28:00 
   86 Travis KEARNEY 16:59.000  177 Michael TULI 17:38.000  184 Bryce SCHMISSEUR 17:40.000  
   195 J IANNONE 17:47.000  213 Joe KRETSCHMAR 17:56.000  
   (265) Dj JOHNSON 18:29.000  (270) Jacob LEMUS 18:33.000  
   

31 East Valley TC CO 3                898       1:28:23 
   105 Kyle GALLAGHER 17:09.000  142 Seth HARPER 17:26.000  180 Jadon ALLEN 17:38.000  
   217 Brody BOURGEOIS 17:57.000  254 Zach PALMER 18:13.000  
   (321) Austin DAVIS 19:17.000  

32 Liberty Bell XC Club CO            906       1:28:29 
   112 Tommy WALL 17:12.000  148 Tyler WATKINS 17:28.000  163 Jarrod HOLT 17:34.000  
   239 Dylan RAMASWAMY 18:06.000  244 Cole VANVLEET 18:09.000  
   

33 Bonneville TC UT 3                 910       1:29:15 
   60 Tyler WOODS 16:47.000  108 Dallin PETERSON 17:11.000  153 Jansen PERRY 17:31.000  
   278 Targee TOMISIN 18:40.000  311 Zach SCOTT 19:06.000  
   (356) Andrew ROWLEY 20:26.000  (362) James SHUPE 20:38.000  
   

34 Pioneer All-Blacks UT              929       1:28:33 
   161 Garison MARTIN 17:34.000  176 Landon GRIFFIN 17:37.000  179 Spencer FIX 17:38.000  
   194 Asa NIELSON 17:47.000  219 Josh GREER 17:57.000  
   (234) Riley EASTMOND 18:04.000  

35 Thunder Struck CO 2                929       1:28:40 
   101 Noah JENSON 17:08.000  158 Calvin HAENSEL 17:32.000  209 Reese EPPER 17:54.000  
   229 Connor OKEEFE 18:03.000  232 Jack CHAMBERS 18:03.000  
   (293) Griffin MERENDA 18:50.000  (314) Isaac WILCOX 19:09.000  
   

36 Gulo Gulo XC and TC CO             931       1:29:03 
   91 Josh WELO 17:02.000  140 Thomas MEURER 17:25.000  160 Ace DOWNS 17:34.000  
   237 Carter STUHS 18:05.000  303 Michael LOOMER 18:57.000  
   (319) James BYRNE 19:13.000  

37 Pride Distance AZ                  948       1:28:45 
   128 Itzamma HINOJOS 17:20.000  165 Nathan REINERT 17:34.000  183 Armando CHAVEZ 17:40.000  
   230 Chris CASOOSE 18:03.000  242 Devin HASTY 18:08.000  
   (309) Andrew CASOOSE 19:02.000  (322) Orest SOSNICKI 19:17.000  
   

38 Davis XC Club UT 4                 952       1:29:33 
   97 Branson PETTY 17:06.000  120 Josh WILKINSON 17:17.000  197 Dallin KITCHEN 17:48.000  
   214 Brandon CHRISTENSEN 17:56.000  324 Isaak HUGH 19:26.000  
   

39 JAGS XC Club AZ                    962       1:29:06 
   79 Daniel LOZANO 16:56.000  187 Jacob LEWIS 17:42.000  191 Allen CLARKE 17:47.000  
   226 Kyler GATES 18:00.000  279 Daniel MCANINCH 18:41.000  
   (320) Greg KIDD 19:14.000  (337) Colby GAGNON 19:50.000  
   

40 O-Town Tigers UT                   964       1:28:49 
   144 Brandon JUEDEMAN 17:26.000  147 Alejandro TORRES 17:27.000  188 Andrew KARREN 17:42.000  
   233 Ethan ANDERSON 18:03.000  252 Hite STROMBERG 18:11.000  
   (271) Chris BROWN 18:34.000  

41 CLUB OCXC AZ                       968       1:29:16 
   111 Kyle WEBSTER 17:11.000  162 Jordan STOIBER 17:34.000  167 Hunter MURCHLAND 17:35.000  
   228 Trevor GLOSSON 18:02.000  300 Tyson COLLIER 18:54.000  
   (307) John CARPENTER 19:00.000  (358) Thomas BURKE 20:31.000  
   

42 Falcon XC AZ                       984       1:29:03 
   130 Max SOLBERG 17:21.000  145 Luke MACGOWAN 17:26.000  205 Jack MAGTIBAY 17:53.000  
   251 Griffin GOLDSTEIN 18:11.000  253 Jake LOCKETT 18:12.000  
   (275) Peter MAGTIBAY 18:38.000  (342) Michael BARNETT 19:59.000  
   

43 Thornton CO                        993       1:29:06 
   132 Gabriel CERVANTES 17:22.000  168 Manuel LUJAN 17:35.000  210 Sameer SAPTARSHI 17:54.000  
   225 Damian KOFOED 17:59.000  258 Mellik CHRISTENSEN 18:16.000  
   

44 Central Chandler TC AZ            1119       1:30:59 
   106 Michael GONZALES 17:09.000  156 Chris RUIZ 17:32.000  264 Sean BROMLEY 18:28.000  
   277 Justin TAYLOR 18:39.000  316 August VANG TAANKVIST 19:11.000  
   (326) Nate SMITH 19:29.000  (328) Mitchell BRZOZOWY 19:37.000  
   

45 Bonneville TC UT 2                1141       1:30:38 
   83 Jacob HALL 16:58.000  250 Josh MOTT 18:11.000  255 Dj MUMBOWER 18:13.000  
   262 Matt HANSEN 18:27.000  291 Jaiden MARRIOT 18:49.000  
   (355) Todd GOODWIN 20:25.000  (376) Isaac HANSEN 22:07.000  
   

46 Cool Blue Reason AZ 3             1157       1:31:17 
   22 Dominic VALENTIN 16:22.000  263 Mateo BORREGO 18:28.000  280 Logan RYAN 18:42.000  
   282 Kameron PEYTON 18:43.000  310 Luke EGAN 19:02.000  
   (332) Kaden ELLIS 19:39.000  

47 Husky Harriers AZ                 1200       1:31:24 
   115 David NELSEN 17:13.000  245 Ian WANLASS 18:09.000  269 Brandon KAPLAN 18:32.000  
   283 Chandler MOOMAH 18:43.000  288 Gavin VOGT 18:47.000  
   (340) Bradley YOUNG 19:52.000  (352) Matthew COCHRAN 20:17.000  
   

48 Soaring Hawk TC AZ                1213       1:31:08 
   200 Riley CULLINAN 17:50.000  215 Weston WHITING 17:56.000  246 Mac MONTGOMERY 18:09.000  
   260 Rylan BOYD 18:24.000  292 Cory IVERSON 18:49.000  
   (304) Andrew ALLEN 18:57.000  

49 Husky XC AZ                       1237       1:33:37 
   30 Jackson EVANS 16:28.000  206 Daniel GIDARO 17:53.000  306 Josh BEST 18:58.000  
   338 Gerald FARIS 19:51.000  357 Andrew PFUTZENREUTER 20:27.000  
   (363) Cade HACKLER 20:40.000  (386) Allen GEORGE 22:52.000  
   

50 CDSXC AZ                          1320       1:32:39 
   201 Erick LEMUS 17:51.000  221 Dylan WATERHOUSE 17:58.000  274 Jack STONE 18:35.000  
   301 Anthony SARNO 18:55.000  323 Wyatt GRUBB 19:20.000  
   (329) Aiden LEAL 19:37.000  

51 Penquin Princesses AZ             1352       1:37:26 
   93 Tom LEITNER 17:03.000  216 Alex LEHMAN 17:57.000  298 Jonathan HEWINGS 18:53.000  
   368 Andrew CONNOY 21:16.000  377 Jake THOLTON 22:17.000  
   

52 Bobcat XC AZ                      1380       1:33:26 
   218 Alec WHITE 17:57.000  267 Damien LOPEZ 18:30.000  281 Jake HALL 18:42.000  
   287 Caleb BLEVINS 18:45.000  327 Connor TIPPING 19:32.000  
   

53 Sole SIster and Band of Brothe    1475       1:35:09 
   241 Nick SANCHEZ 18:07.000  276 Carter GIAMBRI 18:39.000  286 Michael POOLEY 18:44.000  
   313 Grant KENNEDY 19:07.000  359 Ryand CHAVEZ 20:32.000  
   (383) Brian KERNS 22:42.000  

54 Mesa County CO 2                  1493       1:35:23 
   240 Michael MALL 18:07.000  257 David NATION 18:15.000  308 Tyman SMART 19:01.000  
   341 Parker DILLON 19:52.000  347 Ryan JAMES 20:08.000  
   (353) Reuben SMART 20:19.000  (384) Jason HENDERSON 22:44.000  
   

55 Lion Pride AZ                     1537       1:43:24 
   220 Caleb CROOK 17:58.000  284 Alex RAMIREZ 18:43.000  302 Denzel DIAZ 18:57.000  
   335 Bransen LOUGHNEY 19:46.000  396 Scott DEWEERDT 28:00.000  
   

56 Soaring Hawk TC AZ 3              1540       1:36:24 
   227 Josh OCALLAGHAN 18:02.000  305 Sam TAYLOR 18:58.000  330 Joey WHITEHEAD 19:38.000  
   334 Ethan OVERSON 19:44.000  344 Drew CULLEY 20:02.000  
   (364) Tyler PLIHCIK 20:42.000  

57 Hawks Running NM 2                1548       1:36:10 
   273 Sinjin CORTES 18:34.000  294 Ryan KORTE 18:50.000  299 Devin WERNER 18:54.000  
   339 Kyle GONTERMAN 19:52.000  343 James ANDREONI 20:00.000  
   (367) Matthew ANDREONI 20:57.000  

58 Ahwatukee RC AZ 3                 1587       1:36:53 
   289 Clark SCALIA 18:47.000  297 Aidan SCHRAMM 18:53.000  325 Jack WILLEMS 19:27.000  
   331 Ryan HICKMAN 19:39.000  345 Grant CUYLER 20:07.000  
   (360) Isaac CARRIZOSA 20:32.000  

59 Ahwatukee RC AZ 4                 1746       1:41:06 
   336 Vincent GUERINOT 19:48.000  346 Marshall SMITH 20:08.000  349 Gordon FULLER 20:11.000  
   350 Jordan CATES 20:13.000  365 Ceth REEVES 20:46.000  
   (366) Brian RICHARD 20:51.000  (373) Avery NELSON 21:37.000  
   

60 CDSXC AZ 2                        1844       1:49:47 
   317 Scott CARPENTER 19:12.000  378 Alexander ENOCH 22:22.000  380 Jordan MOORE 22:28.000  
   381 Ian ANDERSON 22:28.000  388 Nick PHILLIPS 23:17.000  
   (389) Conner POULIN 23:22.000  

61 Sole SIster and Band of Brothe    1849       1:47:49 
   351 Austin OWENS 20:15.000  369 Jacob RAY 21:28.000  370 Justin SCHULTZ 21:29.000  
   372 Lawson LUNQUIST 21:35.000  387 Brady KERNS 23:02.000  
   

62 CDSXC AZ 3                        1879       1:51:37 
   348 Jackson SETTLES 20:11.000  375 Matt MONTANA 22:04.000  379 Sean ALEXANDER 22:28.000  
   385 Alex WYLDE 22:52.000  392 Alexander WEBBER 24:02.000  
   (393) Jack WATCHEL 24:02.000  (394) Shawn ROMO 25:25.000  
   

63 East Valley TC CO 2               1891       1:52:12 
   354 Drew PORTER 20:24.000  374 Jovani VERA 21:45.000  382 Max ROGERS 22:38.000  
   390 Caleb TAYLOR 23:24.000  391 Justin HEICK 24:01.000  
   (395) Dan ZIEBELL 25:41.000 


Overall by Distance: Boys Large School Open
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 HARRISON, Kashon             FR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         15:50 
      2 (1) KO, Dylan                    JR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         15:55 
      3 (2) MCCABE, Connor               SO   YOUNGS DREAM TEAM CO         2         15:55 
      4 (3) ROGERS, Austin               SR   KNIGHTS RC NV                2         15:55 
      5 (4) THEODORE, Chris              SO   RCXC CO                      2         15:56 
      6 (5) SCHELIR, Keaton              SR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         15:56 
      7 (6) SALAS, Thomas                JR   BLACK MACHINE NM             2         15:56 
          8 SCUDAMORE, Harrsion          SO   UNATTACHED                   2         15:56 
      9 (7) DILLON, Carter               SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         16:03 
     10 (8) DANLEY, Cody                 SO   SE COLORADO STRIDERS CO      2         16:06 
     11 (9) ROGERS, Jacob                JR   SE COLORADO STRIDERS CO      2         16:07 
    12 (10) JASTER, Devin                JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:07 
    13 (11) HOGAN, Ben                   SR   LOUISVILLE XC CO 2           2         16:07 
    14 (12) HELLIER, Addison             SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         16:08 
    15 (13) HAILE, Yonas                 FR   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         16:12 
         16 JAMISON, Nicholas            JR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    4         16:12 
    17 (14) RUBIO, Omar                  JR   KNIGHTS RC NV                2         16:13 
    18 (15) MONTEMAYOR, Nathaniel        JR   BLACK MACHINE NM             2         16:13 
    19 (16) HALVERSON, Brigham           JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:13 
         20 FULLER, Lance                SR   WINGS OF AMERICA AZ - UNA    2         16:16 
         21 HOWE, Devin                  SR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         16:16 
    22 (17) CLEVELAND, Jericho           SO   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         16:16 
    23 (18) GLEESON, Robbie              SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         16:17 
    24 (19) CATHCART, Chris              JR   ROCKY MOUNTAIN HARRIERS C    2         16:19 
    25 (20) GRAHAM, Robert               JR   ARIZONA TRACK & FIELD ACD    2         16:20 
    26 (21) PORTER, Britton              SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:22 
    27 (22) VALENTIN, Dominic            JR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 3        2         16:22 
    28 (23) GARDNER, Jt                  SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         16:23 
    29 (24) VAUGHAN, Jacob               JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         16:24 
    30 (25) HEDQUIST, Adam               SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:24 
    31 (26) DICKINSON, Luke              JR   RCXC CO                      2         16:25 
         32 ANTONIO, Tristan             SO   WINGS OF AMERICA AZ - UNA    2         16:26 
    33 (27) BROWN, Ben                   FR   RCXC CO                      2         16:27 
    34 (28) WILDE, Nate                  SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         16:27 
    35 (29) CRUM, Kaleb                  SO   SE COLORADO STRIDERS CO      2         16:27 
    36 (30) EVANS, Jackson               JR   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         16:28 
    37 (31) KNIGHT, Alex                 SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         16:28 
    38 (32) TUMBLIN, Daniel              SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:28 
    39 (33) APODACA, David               SO   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         16:29 
    40 (34) CARUSO, Nic                  JR   ARIZONA TRACK & FIELD ACD    2         16:29 
    41 (35) TREADWELL, Mckay             JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         16:31 
         42 MAYERS, Nick                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:31 
    43 (36) ZEMEK, Adam                  SR   BLACK MACHINE NM             2         16:32 
    44 (37) HEBNER, Alex                 SR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO 2     2         16:33 
         45 DEBOARD, Christian           SO   GAINZ AZ - UNA               2         16:33 
    46 (38) LITOFF, Zach                 JR   LOUISVILLE XC CO 2           2         16:34 
    47 (39) BURGOYNE, Zach               SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         16:34 
    48 (40) CHRISTIANSEN, Josh           JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         16:35 
    49 (41) RUSSO, Isaac                 SO   LOUISVILLE XC CO 2           2         16:35 
    50 (42) LAUDON, Aksel                SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         16:37 
    51 (43) TIMMONS, Bailey              JR   RCXC CO                      2         16:37 
    52 (44) CHAMP, Theo                  SR   ROCKY MOUNTAIN HARRIERS C    2         16:38 
    53 (45) DOCKINS, Aaron               SR   UINTAH RC UT                 2         16:38 
    54 (46) DENNIS, Austin               SR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO 2     2         16:39 
         55 RYKOVICH, George             JR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:39 
    56 (47) RUBI, Leonardo               JR   KNIGHTS RC NV                2         16:40 
    57 (48) HARRIS, Daniel               JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         16:40 
    58 (49) WALK, Mason                  SR   UINTAH RC UT                 2         16:40 
    59 (50) OSULLIVAN, Michael           SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         16:41 
    60 (51) SELINGER, Greg               SR   YOUNGS DREAM TEAM CO         2         16:43 
    61 (52) POWELL, Jackson              SR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         16:43 
         62 ROWLEY, Jacob                JR   OLYMPUS UT - UNA             2         16:43 
    63 (53) MONCUR, Zach                 JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         16:43 
    64 (54) RICHARDSON, Robert           SR   YOUNGS DREAM TEAM CO         2         16:43 
    65 (55) HIBL, Greg                   JR   LOUISVILLE XC CO 2           2         16:44 
    66 (56) COY, Tyler                   JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         16:45 
         67 ROBBINS, Ethan               SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:45 
    68 (57) NIMMER, Isaiah               SO   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         16:46 
         69 QUEVEDO, Gerardo             SR   PRYMETYME ATHLETICS AZ -     2         16:46 
    70 (58) VAN DRIMMELEN, Porter        SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 2           2         16:46 
    71 (59) FERGUSON, Bryce              SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:46 
         72 BROEDNER, Logan              JR   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO -    2         16:47 
    73 (60) WOODS, Tyler                 SO   BONNEVILLE TC UT 3           2         16:47 
    74 (61) PEARSON, Matt                JR   RCXC CO                      2         16:48 
    75 (62) ROBINSON, Spencer            SO   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         16:49 
         76 TONEMAH, Ian                 SR   PRYMETYME ATHLETICS AZ -     2         16:49 
    77 (63) WALKER, Grayson              SO   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         16:49 
         78 BRADSHAW, William            SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:49 
    79 (64) FORD, Lance                  JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         16:50 
    80 (65) MAYO, Gage                   SR   SE COLORADO STRIDERS CO      2         16:50 
         81 MARTINEZ, Killian            SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:50 
    82 (66) SALAS, Javier                SR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         16:50 
    83 (67) GEROME, Cole                 JR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO 2     2         16:51 
         84 MALONE, Jacob                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:51 
    85 (68) STROMBERG, Seth              SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT             2         16:51 
         86 DAVIS, Blake                 SO   SE COLORADO STRIDERS CO -    2         16:52 
    87 (69) HALES, Nate                  SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         16:52 
    88 (70) DAVIS, Ty                    FR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         16:52 
    89 (71) PFLUG, Nolan                 SR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         16:52 
    90 (72) RAMERIZ, Anthony             SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         16:53 
         91 DUSEK, Caleb                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         16:53 
    92 (73) FENNER, Sadio                SO   YOUNGS DREAM TEAM CO         2         16:53 
    93 (74) GRAHAM, Christian            SR   UINTAH RC UT                 2         16:54 
         94 KLEPINGER, Carson            SO   UNATTACHED                   2         16:54 
    95 (75) HERRMANN, Jack               JR   LOUISVILLE XC CO 2           2         16:54 
    96 (76) ALVARADO, Blas               SR   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         16:54 
    97 (77) BECKSTEAD, Garrett           JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         16:55 
         98 CERDA, Irvin                 JR   GAINZ AZ - UNA               2         16:55 
    99 (78) ESPENSHIP, Alex              JR   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         16:56 
   100 (79) LOZANO, Daniel               JR   JAGS XC CLUB AZ              2         16:56 
   101 (80) ROUSE, Ethan                 FR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         16:57 
   102 (81) LOVEJOY, Christopher         JR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO 2    2         16:57 
   103 (82) BEAL, Cameron                SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO      2         16:58 
   104 (83) HALL, Jacob                  JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         16:58 
   105 (84) NORTON, Carter               SO   T-BIRDS XC UT - UNA          2         16:58 
   106 (85) ROY, Jonathan                SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         16:59 
        107 SUMMERS, Aaron               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         16:59 
        108 BOWERS, Michael              SR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO - UNA     2         16:59 
   109 (86) KEARNEY, Travis              FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         16:59 
   110 (87) THATCHER, Nick               SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         17:00 
   111 (88) GONZOLAS, Joe                SO   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         17:01 
        112 GREVEN, Tyler                FR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:01 
   113 (89) WOOD, Dillon                 SO   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         17:01 
   114 (90) LEBLOW, Jared                JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         17:02 
   115 (91) WELO, Josh                   FR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         17:02 
   116 (92) JACOBSEN, Dax                SR   ALTA RC UT                   2         17:02 
   117 (93) LEITNER, Tom                 FR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        2         17:03 
   118 (94) SKIDMORE, Nathan             SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         17:03 
   119 (95) PUCKETT, Austin              JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         17:05 
   120 (96) JONES, Connor                SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         17:05 
   121 (97) PETTY, Branson               JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 4           2         17:06 
        122 BRATVOLD, Evan               SO   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO -    2         17:06 
   123 (98) LUND, Justin                 SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO 2    2         17:07 
   124 (99) BARCLAY, Brandon             SO   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         17:07 
  125 (100) IVERSON, Nate                FR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         17:07 
        126 VASQUEZ, Jorge               FR   BONNEVILLE TC UT - UNA       2         17:07 
  127 (101) JENSON, Noah                 JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         17:08 
  128 (102) JOHNSON, Kelton              JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         17:08 
  129 (103) JONES, Dartanyon             JR   KNIGHTS RC NV                2         17:09 
  130 (104) SHOCKLEY, Brian              SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO 2    2         17:09 
        131 HARTMAN, Cody                SO   GAINZ AZ - UNA               2         17:09 
  132 (105) GALLAGHER, Kyle              JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          2         17:09 
  133 (106) GONZALES, Michael            SR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         17:09 
  134 (107) MASCARENAS, Noah             SR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         17:10 
        135 ROBERTS, August              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:10 
  136 (108) PETERSON, Dallin             SR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 3           2         17:11 
  137 (109) TRIMARCO, Tad                JR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO 2     2         17:11 
  138 (110) MEISNER, Ryan                JR   RCXC CO                      2         17:11 
  139 (111) WEBSTER, Kyle                SR   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         17:11 
  140 (112) WALL, Tommy                  JR   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO      2         17:12 
  141 (113) AMEZCUA, Milton              SO   KNIGHTS RC NV                2         17:12 
        142 RASMUSSEN, Braden            FR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:12 
        143 MORTELLITI, Philippe         JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:13 
  144 (114) FRANKLIN, Kyle               JR   RCXC CO 2                    2         17:13 
  145 (115) NELSEN, David                SO   HUSKY HARRIERS AZ            2         17:13 
  146 (116) KING, Keegan                 SR   RCXC CO                      2         17:14 
        147 CHAMBAL, Blake               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         17:14 
  148 (117) HANSON, Solomon              JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         17:14 
  149 (118) ORRAHOOD, Jonas              JR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         17:15 
  150 (119) GUZMAN, Elijah               JR   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         17:15 
        151 SEVERIETTI, Vincent          SR   MUSTANG MILERS AZ - UNA      2         17:17 
  152 (120) WILKINSON, Josh              SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 4           2         17:17 
  153 (121) HARAWAY, Dalton              SO   MESA COUNTY CO               2         17:17 
  154 (122) ORRAHOOD, Benjamin           SR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         17:18 
  155 (123) CHAN, Nathan                 SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         17:18 
  156 (124) KORASICK, Blake              SR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         17:18 
        157 HICKMAN, Danny               JR   TOTAH XC NM - UNA            2         17:18 
  158 (125) BRIGHT, Zac                  JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         17:18 
  159 (126) MARTIN, Sam                  JR   RCXC CO 2                    2         17:19 
  160 (127) HUPFER, Zach                 SO   ROCKY MOUNTAIN HARRIERS C    2         17:19 
        161 VANOTTESON, Benjamin         JR   TOTAH XC NM - UNA            2         17:19 
  162 (128) HINOJOS, Itzamma             SR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         17:20 
        163 SMITH, Matt                  **   EAST VALLEY TC CO - UNA      2         17:20 
  164 (129) MURPHY, Taylor               JR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         17:20 
  165 (130) SOLBERG, Max                 JR   FALCON XC AZ                 2         17:21 
  166 (131) BROCK, Ammon                 SO   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         17:21 
        167 KUHN, Jacob                  SO   OLYMPUS UT - UNA             2         17:21 
  168 (132) CERVANTES, Gabriel           JR   THORNTON CO                  2         17:22 
        169 MARTINEZ-HAVERSTOCK, Gabr    SO   MUSTANG MILERS AZ - UNA      2         17:22 
  170 (133) PALMER, Kedric               SO   UINTAH RC UT                 2         17:22 
        171 TANSILL, Patrick             SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:23 
  172 (134) GARCIA, Caleb                SO   STORM XC CLUB NM             2         17:23 
  173 (135) BALLANTINE, Augustus         JR   RCXC CO 2                    2         17:23 
  174 (136) ROTH, Cody                   SR   YOUNGS DREAM TEAM CO         2         17:24 
  175 (137) THOMPSON, Matt               JR   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         17:24 
  176 (138) HIRD, Dylan                  SR   ROCKY MOUNTAIN HARRIERS C    2         17:24 
        177 MARTINEZ, Juan               SR   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         17:25 
        178 OLSON, Justen                JR   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO -    2         17:25 
        179 MCDERMOTT, Tanin             SO   TOTAH XC NM - UNA            2         17:25 
  180 (139) NARCISO, Jesus               **   KNIGHTS RC NV                2         17:25 
        181 MILLER, Alexander            FR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:25 
  182 (140) MEURER, Thomas               SO   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         17:25 
  183 (141) ZIEMS, Daniel                JR   ALTA RC UT                   2         17:26 
  184 (142) HARPER, Seth                 JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          2         17:26 
  185 (143) EVANS, Will                  SO   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         17:26 
  186 (144) JUEDEMAN, Brandon            SR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         17:26 
  187 (145) MACGOWAN, Luke               FR   FALCON XC AZ                 2         17:26 
  188 (146) DILLON, Conner               JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         17:27 
  189 (147) TORRES, Alejandro            SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         17:27 
  190 (148) WATKINS, Tyler               FR   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO      2         17:28 
  191 (149) RAMYNKE, Payton              SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         17:28 
  192 (150) ARSTINGSTALL, Grayson        SO   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO 2     2         17:29 
        193 RINGER, Doug                 SO   FORT COLLINS XC CLUB CO -    2         17:29 
  194 (151) GEISLER, Ben                 SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO 2    2         17:29 
        195 PETERSON, Kendrick           SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:29 
  196 (152) HAFNER, Sheldon              SO   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO 2    2         17:29 
  197 (153) PERRY, Jansen                JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 3           2         17:31 
  198 (154) BISHOP, Aj                   SO   RCXC CO 2                    2         17:31 
  199 (155) YEE, Alex                    SR   ALTA RC UT                   2         17:31 
  200 (156) RUIZ, Chris                  SO   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         17:32 
  201 (157) ENGLE, Chase                 JR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         17:32 
  202 (158) HAENSEL, Calvin              JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         17:32 
        203 MCKENDRICK, Reilly           SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:32 
        204 JERNIGAN, Luke               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:32 
  205 (159) ROBBINS, Jacob               SO   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         17:32 
        206 GUATAM, Diwas                JR   EAST XC UT                   2         17:33 
        207 PROBST, Jack                 SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO -    2         17:33 
  208 (160) DOWNS, Ace                   FR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         17:34 
  209 (161) MARTIN, Garison              SR   PIONEER ALL-BLACKS UT        2         17:34 
  210 (162) STOIBER, Jordan              JR   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         17:34 
        211 MARQUEZ, Danny               SO   GAINZ AZ - UNA               2         17:34 
  212 (163) HOLT, Jarrod                 SO   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO      2         17:34 
  213 (164) VRABEL, Bryce                JR   RCXC CO 2                    2         17:34 
  214 (165) REINERT, Nathan              JR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         17:34 
        215 SORBO, Riley                 SR   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         17:35 
  216 (166) GOODSON, Kurk                JR   BLACK MACHINE NM             2         17:35 
  217 (167) MURCHLAND, Hunter            JR   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         17:35 
        217 NORCROSS, Lane               FR   ELDO XC CO - UNA             2         17:35 
  219 (168) LUJAN, Manuel                SO   THORNTON CO                  2         17:35 
  220 (169) CARDENAS, Brandon            JR   SE COLORADO STRIDERS CO      2         17:35 
  221 (170) MCBREEN, Russell             SR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         17:36 
  222 (171) CARDENAS, David              FR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         17:36 
  223 (172) BIRD, Benjamin               SR   BLACK MACHINE NM             2         17:36 
  224 (173) STONE-MURPHY, Declan         JR   LOUISVILLE XC CO 2           2         17:36 
  225 (174) CARBERRY, John               JR   YOUNGS DREAM TEAM CO         2         17:37 
  226 (175) FREEMAN, Mason               SO   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         17:37 
  227 (176) GRIFFIN, Landon              SR   PIONEER ALL-BLACKS UT        2         17:37 
  228 (177) TULI, Michael                SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         17:38 
  229 (178) DEWINTER, Jack               SR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO 2     2         17:38 
  230 (179) FIX, Spencer                 SR   PIONEER ALL-BLACKS UT        2         17:38 
  231 (180) ALLEN, Jadon                 JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          2         17:38 
  232 (181) ELLIOT, Hunter               FR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO 2    2         17:39 
  233 (182) CHRISTIANSEN, Jared          SR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             1         17:39 
        234 MARTINEZ, Mateo              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:39 
        235 LYDERS, Chris                SO   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         17:39 
  236 (183) CHAVEZ, Armando              SO   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         17:40 
  237 (184) SCHMISSEUR, Bryce            SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         17:40 
        238 WATERS, Tyler                SO   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         17:41 
  239 (185) BALDERREE, Keelan            SO   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         17:41 
  240 (186) THOMPSON, Kyle               SR   ALTA RC UT                   2         17:42 
  241 (187) LEWIS, Jacob                 SO   JAGS XC CLUB AZ              2         17:42 
  242 (188) KARREN, Andrew               JR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         17:42 
        243 GIGLIO L, Alexander          FR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:43 
  244 (189) CROWDER, Leo                 JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         17:44 
  245 (190) ROBBIN, Braden               SR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         17:45 
        246 BUNNY, Aaron                 SR   WINGS OF AMERICA NM - UNA    2         17:45 
        247 MENDOZA, Edson               SO   STORM XC CLUB NM - UNA       2         17:45 
  248 (191) CLARKE, Allen                SR   JAGS XC CLUB AZ              2         17:47 
  249 (192) BAADE, Jensen                FR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO 2    2         17:47 
  250 (193) MOORE, David                 JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         17:47 
  251 (194) NIELSON, Asa                 SR   PIONEER ALL-BLACKS UT        2         17:47 
  252 (195) IANNONE, J                   SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         17:47 
  253 (196) TORRES, Alex                 SR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         17:47 
  254 (197) KITCHEN, Dallin              JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 4           2         17:48 
  255 (198) NELSON, Martin               SO   KNIGHTS RC NV                2         17:49 
  256 (199) RODRIQUEZ, Gabriel           JR   BLACK MACHINE NM             2         17:50 
        257 STINGER, Kalvin              SO   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 5           2         17:50 
  258 (200) CULLINAN, Riley              SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         17:50 
        259 MILLER, Evan                 JR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:50 
  260 (201) LEMUS, Erick                 FR   CDSXC AZ                     2         17:51 
  261 (202) DIEDE, Austin                JR   RIVERTON XC CLUB UT          2         17:52 
  262 (203) VERGARA, Evelio              FR   ALTA RC UT                   2         17:52 
  263 (204) SODNICAR, Nick               SR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO 2     2         17:53 
  264 (205) MAGTIBAY, Jack               JR   FALCON XC AZ                 2         17:53 
  265 (206) GIDARO, Daniel               SO   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         17:53 
        266 HARDY, Caleb                 FR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO -    2         17:53 
  267 (207) CRIDER, Steven               SR   ARIZONA TRACK & FIELD ACD    2         17:54 
  268 (208) VALENTINE, Austin            SR   UINTAH RC UT                 2         17:54 
  269 (209) EPPER, Reese                 SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         17:54 
  270 (210) SAPTARSHI, Sameer            JR   THORNTON CO                  2         17:54 
        271 HILL, Matthew                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:55 
  272 (211) CULHANE, Conner              FR   ROCKY MOUNTAIN HARRIERS C    2         17:56 
  273 (212) LARSEN, Dallin               SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         17:56 
  274 (213) KRETSCHMAR, Joe              SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         17:56 
  275 (214) CHRISTENSEN, Brandon         JR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 4           2         17:56 
  276 (215) WHITING, Weston              JR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         17:56 
  277 (216) LEHMAN, Alex                 SR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        2         17:57 
  278 (217) BOURGEOIS, Brody             FR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          2         17:57 
        279 THORNBLAD, Matt              JR   VIKING RC UT                 3         17:57 
  280 (218) WHITE, Alec                  SR   BOBCAT XC AZ                 2         17:57 
        281 HOOPER, Nate                 FR   EAST XC UT                   2         17:57 
  282 (219) GREER, Josh                  SR   PIONEER ALL-BLACKS UT        2         17:57 
  283 (220) CROOK, Caleb                 FR   LION PRIDE AZ                2         17:58 
  284 (221) WATERHOUSE, Dylan            SO   CDSXC AZ                     1         17:58 
        285 NEZ, Dylan                   SO   UNATTACHED                   2         17:58 
  286 (222) EVELYN, Ryan                 SR   ALPHA T-WOLF UT              2         17:59 
        287 HARTMAN, Noah                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         17:59 
  288 (223) WRIGHT, Reagan               JR   T-BIRDS XC UT                1         17:59 
        289 PADILLA, Jesus               FR   PRYMETYME ATHLETICS AZ       2         17:59 
  290 (224) GRINDLE, Nathan              SR   UINTAH RC UT                 2         17:59 
  291 (225) KOFOED, Damian               SR   THORNTON CO                  2         17:59 
        292 OMEARA, Austin               JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:00 
        293 OLIVER, Gabe                 SR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:00 
  294 (226) GATES, Kyler                 SR   JAGS XC CLUB AZ              2         18:00 
        295 OLDEMEYER, Benjamin          SR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:02 
  296 (227) OCALLAGHAN, Josh             SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 3         2         18:02 
        297 DASELER, Robert              SR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:02 
  298 (228) GLOSSON, Trevor              SR   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         18:02 
  299 (229) OKEEFE, Connor               JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         18:03 
  300 (230) CASOOSE, Chris               JR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         18:03 
  301 (231) LANG, Jason                  SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 3           2         18:03 
  302 (232) CHAMBERS, Jack               JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         18:03 
  303 (233) ANDERSON, Ethan              SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         18:03 
  304 (234) EASTMOND, Riley              JR   PIONEER ALL-BLACKS UT        2         18:04 
  305 (235) CORRAL, Oscar                JR   BLACK MACHINE NM             2         18:04 
  306 (236) WALL-HARRIS, Logan           SO   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         18:05 
  307 (237) STUHS, Carter                FR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         18:05 
  308 (238) HARTSHORN, Matthew           SO   SE COLORADO STRIDERS CO      2         18:05 
        309 MOORE, Kyle                  JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:05 
  310 (239) RAMASWAMY, Dylan             SR   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO      2         18:06 
  311 (240) MALL, Michael                SR   MESA COUNTY CO 2             2         18:07 
  311 (240) SEARLE, Kenny                JR   UINTAH RC UT                 2         18:07 
  313 (241) SANCHEZ, Nick                JR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         18:07 
  314 (242) HASTY, Devin                 JR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            1         18:08 
  315 (243) JEWELL, Brandon              JR   RCXC CO 2                    2         18:08 
        316 VANDYKE, Clayton             JR   UINTAH RC UT - UNA           2         18:09 
  317 (244) VANVLEET, Cole               JR   LIBERTY BELL XC CLUB CO      2         18:09 
  318 (245) WANLASS, Ian                 SO   HUSKY HARRIERS AZ            2         18:09 
  319 (246) MONTGOMERY, Mac              SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         18:09 
  320 (247) GALE, Aidan                  JR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         18:09 
        321 PALMER, Matt                 SO   PRYMETYME ATHLETICS AZ       2         18:10 
  322 (248) MONEY, Nathan                FR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         18:11 
        323 JAMIESON, Quinn              JR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO -    2         18:11 
  324 (249) ALVARADO, Adam               JR   MESA COUNTY CO               2         18:11 
  325 (250) MOTT, Josh                   SR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         18:11 
  326 (251) GOLDSTEIN, Griffin           SO   FALCON XC AZ                 2         18:11 
  327 (252) STROMBERG, Hite              FR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             4         18:11 
  328 (253) LOCKETT, Jake                SR   FALCON XC AZ                 2         18:12 
        329 SIU, Sunny                   SR   OLYMPUS UT - UNA             2         18:12 
        330 RADMAN, Seth                 SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO -    2         18:12 
  331 (254) PALMER, Zach                 JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          2         18:13 
  332 (255) MUMBOWER, Dj                 SR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         18:13 
  333 (256) SCHROCK, Patrick             SO   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         18:14 
        334 WATERS, Mitch                SO   LOUISVILLE XC CO             2         18:14 
  335 (257) NATION, David                SO   MESA COUNTY CO 2             2         18:15 
        335 LUNDBERG, Greg               SR   PRYMETYME ATHLETICS AZ -     2         18:15 
  337 (258) CHRISTENSEN, Mellik          SO   THORNTON CO                  2         18:16 
        338 ARORA, Sid                   SO   THUNDER STRUCK CO - UNA      2         18:19 
  339 (259) MUESING, John                SR   ARIZONA TRACK & FIELD ACD    2         18:21 
        340 JOHNSON, Alex                SR   OLYMPUS UT - UNA             2         18:22 
        341 DUNN, Jonathan               JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         18:22 
        342 EYL, Alec                    FR   BOULDER CANYON CROSS CO -    2         18:23 
  343 (260) BOYD, Rylan                  SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         18:24 
  344 (261) CLARK, Will                  SO   WESTLAKE THUNDER UT          2         18:26 
  345 (262) HANSEN, Matt                 SR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         18:27 
  346 (263) BORREGO, Mateo               FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 3        2         18:28 
  347 (264) BROMLEY, Sean                SO   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         18:28 
  348 (265) JOHNSON, Dj                  JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         18:29 
        349 WAUGH, Ryan                  SR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:29 
  350 (266) FREER, Alex                  JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         18:30 
  351 (267) LOPEZ, Damien                FR   BOBCAT XC AZ                 2         18:30 
        352 HUSA, Benjamin               JR   WARRIOR EXPRESS CO - UNA     2         18:31 
  353 (268) TRICARICO, John              SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         18:32 
  354 (269) KAPLAN, Brandon              SO   HUSKY HARRIERS AZ            2         18:32 
        355 HEGARTY, Colin               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         18:32 
        356 DEVARGAS, Mike               JR   STORM XC CLUB NM - UNA       2         18:33 
        357 HERNANDEZ, Ramazes           SR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:33 
  358 (270) LEMUS, Jacob                 JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 2            2         18:33 
        359 SARAT, Jorge                 SO   PRYMETYME ATHLETICS AZ       2         18:33 
  360 (271) BROWN, Chris                 JR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT             2         18:34 
  361 (272) HEBRINK, Tyler               SR   YOUNGS DREAM TEAM CO         2         18:34 
  362 (273) CORTES, Sinjin               JR   HAWKS RUNNING NM 2           2         18:34 
        363 OLIVE-LARSON, Steward        JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:34 
  364 (274) STONE, Jack                  SO   CDSXC AZ                     2         18:35 
        365 PACE, Tate                   JR   VIKING RC UT                 2         18:35 
        366 SMITH, Kantaro               **   EAST VALLEY TC CO - UNA      2         18:37 
  367 (275) MAGTIBAY, Peter              JR   FALCON XC AZ                 2         18:38 
  368 (276) GIAMBRI, Carter              FR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         18:39 
  369 (277) TAYLOR, Justin               FR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         18:39 
  370 (278) TOMISIN, Targee              SO   BONNEVILLE TC UT 3           1         18:40 
        371 LUNDBERG, Sean               SO   PRYMETYME ATHLETICS AZ       2         18:41 
  372 (279) MCANINCH, Daniel             SR   JAGS XC CLUB AZ              2         18:41 
  373 (280) RYAN, Logan                  FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 3        2         18:42 
  374 (281) HALL, Jake                   SR   BOBCAT XC AZ                 2         18:42 
  375 (282) PEYTON, Kameron              SR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 3        2         18:43 
  376 (283) MOOMAH, Chandler             SR   HUSKY HARRIERS AZ            2         18:43 
  377 (284) RAMIREZ, Alex                JR   LION PRIDE AZ                2         18:43 
  378 (285) FAR, Munib                   SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO            2         18:44 
  379 (286) POOLEY, Michael              FR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         18:44 
  380 (287) BLEVINS, Caleb               JR   BOBCAT XC AZ                 2         18:45 
  381 (288) VOGT, Gavin                  FR   HUSKY HARRIERS AZ            2         18:47 
  382 (289) SCALIA, Clark                JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            2         18:47 
  383 (290) BAIRD, Austin                JR   T-BIRDS XC UT                2         18:48 
  384 (291) MARRIOT, Jaiden              SO   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         18:49 
  385 (292) IVERSON, Cory                SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         18:49 
  386 (293) MERENDA, Griffin             JR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         18:50 
  387 (294) KORTE, Ryan                  JR   HAWKS RUNNING NM 2           2         18:50 
  388 (295) HIIGEL, Cole                 SO   SE COLORADO STRIDERS CO      2         18:51 
        389 ROBINS, Garrett              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:51 
  390 (296) YONKE, Jonathan              SO   ARIZONA TRACK & FIELD ACD    2         18:52 
        391 STEINBCHER, Kobi             SR   BOBCAT XC AZ - UNA           2         18:52 
  392 (297) SCHRAMM, Aidan               JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            2         18:53 
  393 (298) HEWINGS, Jonathan            FR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        2         18:53 
        394 HANSON, Nicholas             JR   UNATTACHED                   2         18:53 
  395 (299) WERNER, Devin                SR   HAWKS RUNNING NM 2           2         18:54 
  396 (300) COLLIER, Tyson               SO   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         18:54 
        397 LEAVITT, Hyrum               SO   EAST XC UT                   2         18:54 
  398 (301) SARNO, Anthony               JR   CDSXC AZ                     2         18:55 
        399 ARCHIBALD, Dallin            FR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 2         2         18:56 
  400 (302) DIAZ, Denzel                 SO   LION PRIDE AZ                2         18:57 
  401 (303) LOOMER, Michael              FR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         18:57 
  402 (304) ALLEN, Andrew                SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ           2         18:57 
  403 (305) TAYLOR, Sam                  SR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 3         2         18:58 
  404 (306) BEST, Josh                   JR   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         18:58 
        405 ACUNA, Dominic               SO   UNATTACHED                   2         18:59 
  406 (307) CARPENTER, John              SO   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         19:00 
  407 (308) SMART, Tyman                 FR   MESA COUNTY CO 2             2         19:01 
  408 (309) CASOOSE, Andrew              JR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            2         19:02 
  409 (310) EGAN, Luke                   FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 3        2         19:02 
        410 LEYBA, Andrew                FR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         19:03 
        411 LEONARD, Clayton             SO   CLUB OCXC AZ - UNA           2         19:05 
  412 (311) SCOTT, Zach                  SR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 3           2         19:06 
        413 MENDEZ, Tomas                JR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:06 
  414 (312) TANNER, Dalton               SR   FOSSIL RIDGE TC CO           2         19:07 
  415 (313) KENNEDY, Grant               SO   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         19:07 
        416 TOYA, Keenan                 SR   STORM XC CLUB NM - UNA       2         19:07 
        417 BARNES, Cameron              SO   UNATTACHED                   2         19:08 
  418 (314) WILCOX, Isaac                SR   THUNDER STRUCK CO 2          2         19:09 
  419 (315) GONZALEZ, Alexander          FR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         19:10 
  420 (316) VANG TAANKVIST, August       SO   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         19:11 
  421 (317) CARPENTER, Scott             JR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         19:12 
  422 (318) SNEDECOR, Jackson            SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ              2         19:12 
  423 (319) BYRNE, James                 SR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO       2         19:13 
        424 PATEL, Michael               JR   THORNTON CO 2                2         19:13 
  425 (320) KIDD, Greg                   JR   JAGS XC CLUB AZ              2         19:14 
        426 VENABLE, Adam                SR   VISTA NATION XC CLUB CO -    2         19:14 
        427 CHAVEZ, Noah                 SR   CLUB OCXC AZ - UNA           2         19:16 
  428 (321) DAVIS, Austin                SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO 3          1         19:17 
  429 (322) SOSNICKI, Orest              SR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ            3         19:17 
        430 HERRERA, Tomas               SR   RIO RAMS NM                  3         19:18 
        431 HERMAN, Anthony              SR   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         19:20 
  432 (323) GRUBB, Wyatt                 SO   CDSXC AZ                     2         19:20 
        433 MEHLE, Will                  SO   THORNTON CO 2                3         19:21 
        434 JONES, Mason                 FR   O-TOWN TIGERS UT 2           3         19:22 
        435 WILKINS, Cordie              SR   UNATTACHED                   3         19:25 
        436 BARAJAS, Brayan              FR   TOTAH XC NM - UNA            3         19:26 
  437 (324) HUGH, Isaak                  SR   DAVIS XC CLUB UT 4           2         19:26 
  438 (325) WILLEMS, Jack                SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            1         19:27 
  439 (326) SMITH, Nate                  JR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         19:29 
        440 SELLS, Griffin               SO   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ - UNA      3         19:29 
        441 KROLL, David                 FR   GULO GULO XC AND TC CO -     2         19:30 
  442 (327) TIPPING, Connor              SR   BOBCAT XC AZ                 2         19:32 
  443 (328) BRZOZOWY, Mitchell           JR   CENTRAL CHANDLER TC AZ       2         19:37 
        444 TULLIS, Rivers               FR   EAST XC UT                   2         19:37 
  445 (329) LEAL, Aiden                  JR   CDSXC AZ                     2         19:37 
  446 (330) WHITEHEAD, Joey              SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 3         2         19:38 
  447 (331) HICKMAN, Ryan                FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            2         19:39 
  448 (332) ELLIS, Kaden                 FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ 3        2         19:39 
  449 (333) GARCIA, Isaac                JR   HAWKS RUNNING NM             2         19:41 
        450 LARIOS, Julio                SO   PRYMETYME ATHLETICS AZ -     2         19:43 
  451 (334) OVERSON, Ethan               FR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 3         2         19:44 
        452 LEE, Conner                  SR   UNATTACHED                   2         19:46 
  453 (335) LOUGHNEY, Bransen            JR   LION PRIDE AZ                2         19:46 
  454 (336) GUERINOT, Vincent            JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 4            2         19:48 
  455 (337) GAGNON, Colby                SO   JAGS XC CLUB AZ              2         19:50 
  456 (338) FARIS, Gerald                SO   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         19:51 
  457 (339) GONTERMAN, Kyle              SO   HAWKS RUNNING NM 2           2         19:52 
  458 (340) YOUNG, Bradley               JR   HUSKY HARRIERS AZ            2         19:52 
        459 RACHUY, Aj                   JR   BOBCAT XC AZ - UNA           2         19:52 
  460 (341) DILLON, Parker               FR   MESA COUNTY CO 2             2         19:52 
        461 TOYA, Jalen                  SO   STORM XC CLUB NM - UNA       2         19:53 
        462 TAYLOR, Carter               SO   MUSTANG MILERS AZ - UNA      2         19:53 
  463 (342) BARNETT, Michael             SO   FALCON XC AZ                 2         19:59 
  464 (343) ANDREONI, James              JR   HAWKS RUNNING NM 2           2         20:00 
        465 MENDOZA, Juan                SO   O-TOWN TIGERS UT 2           2         20:01 
  466 (344) CULLEY, Drew                 FR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 3         2         20:02 
        467 VIDINSKI, Andrew             FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ          2         20:02 
        468 KEMPER, Alex                 SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO            2         20:04 
        469 SABOT, Joel                  SO   THORNTON CO 2                2         20:06 
  470 (345) CUYLER, Grant                SO   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            2         20:07 
  471 (346) SMITH, Marshall              FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 4            2         20:08 
  472 (347) JAMES, Ryan                  JR   MESA COUNTY CO 2             2         20:08 
        473 CARDIS, Camron               SO   THORNTON CO 2                2         20:09 
  474 (348) SETTLES, Jackson             FR   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         20:11 
  475 (349) FULLER, Gordon               FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 4            2         20:11 
  476 (350) CATES, Jordan                FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 4            2         20:13 
        477 ERICKSON, Axel               JR   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ - UNA      2         20:14 
  478 (351) OWENS, Austin                SO   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         20:15 
        479 HIGGINS, Willaim             FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ          2         20:15 
        480 SANCHEZ, John                JR   RIO RAMS NM                  2         20:16 
        481 ORNDORFF, Tristen            SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:16 
  482 (352) COCHRAN, Matthew             SO   HUSKY HARRIERS AZ            2         20:17 
  483 (353) SMART, Reuben                SO   MESA COUNTY CO 2             2         20:19 
        484 MOONEY, Tim                  FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ - UNA        2         20:23 
  485 (354) PORTER, Drew                 JR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         20:24 
  486 (355) GOODWIN, Todd                JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         20:25 
  487 (356) ROWLEY, Andrew               JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 3           2         20:26 
        488 YOUNG, Jacob                 SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:27 
  489 (357) PFUTZENREUTER, Andrew        FR   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         20:27 
  490 (358) BURKE, Thomas                SO   CLUB OCXC AZ                 2         20:31 
  491 (359) CHAVEZ, Ryand                SR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         20:32 
  492 (360) CARRIZOSA, Isaac             SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 3            4         20:32 
  493 (361) BIRCHUM, Porter              JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT             2         20:37 
  494 (362) SHUPE, James                 SO   BONNEVILLE TC UT 3           2         20:38 
        495 EVERETT, Bailey              FR   RIO RAMS NM 2                2         20:38 
  496 (363) HACKLER, Cade                JR   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         20:40 
        497 JAMESON, Josh                FR   COOL BLUE REASON AZ          2         20:42 
  498 (364) PLIHCIK, Tyler               SO   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 3         2         20:42 
        499 OMEARA, Shawn                SO   UNATTACHED                   2         20:44 
  500 (365) REEVES, Ceth                 FR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 4            2         20:46 
        501 BREWER, Adam                 SO   COOL BLUE REASON AZ          2         20:50 
  502 (366) RICHARD, Brian               SR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 4            2         20:51 
        503 FRANCIS, Marcus              JR   ELDO XC CO - UNA             2         20:51 
  504 (367) ANDREONI, Matthew            JR   HAWKS RUNNING NM 2           2         20:57 
        505 CAMPBELL, Gage               FR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 2         2         21:07 
        506 KAHSIN, Robert               SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO            2         21:08 
  507 (368) CONNOY, Andrew               JR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES AZ        2         21:16 
        508 ROBERTS, Anthony             JR   BOBCAT XC AZ - UNA           2         21:22 
        509 DANIELL, Tanner              SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO            2         21:25 
        510 BORUNDA, Adam                SO   PRIDE DISTANCE AZ - UNA      2         21:26 
  511 (369) RAY, Jacob                   SO   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         21:28 
  512 (370) SCHULTZ, Justin              JR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         21:29 
        513 SIVLEY, Grant                SR   UNATTACHED                   2         21:29 
  514 (371) KNOCHENHAUER, David          SR   51 UNION PROJECT AZ          2         21:30 
  515 (372) LUNQUIST, Lawson             SO   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         21:35 
  516 (373) NELSON, Avery                JR   AHWATUKEE RC AZ 4            2         21:37 
  517 (374) VERA, Jovani                 FR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         21:45 
        518 LLOYD, Christian             SR   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         21:50 
        519 LANE, J.t.                   FR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 2         2         21:54 
  520 (375) MONTANA, Matt                FR   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         22:04 
  521 (376) HANSEN, Isaac                JR   BONNEVILLE TC UT 2           2         22:07 
  522 (377) THOLTON, Jake                SR   PENQUIN PRINCESSES           2         22:17 
  523 (378) ENOCH, Alexander             FR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         22:22 
  524 (379) ALEXANDER, Sean              SO   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         22:28 
  525 (380) MOORE, Jordan                FR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         22:28 
  526 (381) ANDERSON, Ian                SO   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         22:28 
  527 (382) ROGERS, Max                  FR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         22:38 
  528 (383) KERNS, Brian                 SR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         22:42 
  529 (384) HENDERSON, Jason             FR   MESA COUNTY CO 2             2         22:44 
        530 KOVAC, Brandon               SO   JAGS XC CLUB AZ - UNA        2         22:46 
  531 (385) WYLDE, Alex                  JR   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         22:52 
  532 (386) GEORGE, Allen                SO   HUSKY XC AZ                  2         22:52 
  533 (387) KERNS, Brady                 FR   SOLE SISTER AND BAND OF B    2         23:02 
        534 GONZALES, Anthony            SO   STORM XC CLUB NM - UNA       2         23:03 
        535 EVELAND, Levi                JR   SOARING HAWK TC AZ 2         2         23:14 
  536 (388) PHILLIPS, Nick               SR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         23:17 
  537 (389) POULIN, Conner               SR   CDSXC AZ 2                   2         23:22 
  538 (390) TAYLOR, Caleb                FR   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         23:24 
        539 BRADLEY, Andrew              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         23:25 
        540 ROUSE, Joe                   JR   ADAMS COUNTY CRUISERS CO     2         23:40 
        541 LEWIS, Cooper                SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO            2         23:44 
        542 BUNCE, Kyle                  FR   JAGS XC CLUB AZ - UNA        2         23:44 
        543 SARKISSIAN, Noah             FR   UNATTACHED                   2         23:57 
  544 (391) HEICK, Justin                SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         24:01 
  545 (392) WEBBER, Alexander            FR   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         24:02 
  546 (393) WATCHEL, Jack                FR   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         24:02 
        547 HUNG, Wei-hua (jeby)         JR   UNATTACHED                   2         24:37 
        548 GARCIA, Brandon              JR   UNATTACHED                   2         24:53 
  549 (394) ROMO, Shawn                  SO   CDSXC AZ 3                   2         25:25 
  550 (395) ZIEBELL, Dan                 SO   EAST VALLEY TC CO 2          2         25:41 
  551 (396) DEWEERDT, Scott              SO   LION PRIDE AZ                2         28:00 

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State