Meet Name: NXN South Regional
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Bear Branch Park - The Woodlands,TX





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Boys Championship								
								
Qualifying Teams: 2 Individuals: 5								
								
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name		Team		Time	Pace	Qualifier
1	1	Reed Brown 		Carroll XC Club 		17:04.11	5:28/M	TM
2	(< 5)	Devyn Keith 		Southern Athletics 		17:10.14	5:30/M	IND
3	2	Daniel Golden 		Woodlands XC Club 		17:11.44	5:30/M	TM
4	3	Charlie Gardner 		Carroll XC Club 		17:13.03	5:31/M	TM
5	4	Daniel Bernal 		Eastwood Running Club 		17:16.33	5:32/M	IND
6	5	Sam Worley 		Squad 1 		17:24.12	5:35/M	IND
7	DNS	Matthew Kearney 		Unattached 		17:27.15	5:36/M	IND
8	6	William Hunsdale 		Woodlands XC Club 		17:29.71	5:36/M	TM
9	7	Theo Goff 		Ridge Running Club 		17:30.28	5:37/M	IND
10	DNS	Parker Scott 		Unattached 		17:33.11	5:38/M	
11	8	Ethan Hageman 		Holmes XC Club 		17:34.95	5:38/M	
12	DNS	Pablo Ponce 		Unattached 		17:38.75	5:39/M	
13	DNS	Nic Butts 		Unattached 		17:40.78	5:40/M	
14	9	Andrew Hebert 		AMDG 		17:42.00	5:40/M	
15	DNS	Carter Persyn 		Unattached 		17:45.00	5:41/M	
16	10	Noah Wells 		Woodlands XC Club 		17:45.14	5:41/M	TM
17	11	Nicholas Enochs 		Woodlands XC Club 		17:45.50	5:41/M	TM
18	DNS	Sergio Armendariz 		Unattached 		17:45.93	5:41/M	
19	DNS	Connor O'Neill 		Unattached 		17:47.81	5:42/M	
20	12	Alessandro Topini 		Park 		17:50.34	5:43/M	
21	DNS	Jonathon Bishop 		Unattached 		17:53.08	5:44/M	
22	13	Timou Toure 		Carroll XC Club 		17:53.82	5:44/M	TM
23	14	Buster Roberts 		Luling XC Club 		17:54.93	5:44/M	
24	15	Tim Jones 		Allen Running Club 		17:55.64	5:45/M	
25	16	Jake Johnson 		Allen Running Club 		17:57.27	5:45/M	
26	17	Bryce Quigley 		Park 		17:59.86	5:46/M	
27	18	Kristian Ramirez 		Falcon Fast 		18:01.44	5:46/M	
28	19	Hayden Murphy 		Grapevine 		18:02.09	5:47/M	
29	20	Matthew Henderson 		Woodlands XC Club 		18:02.40	5:47/M	TM
30	21	Matthew Munoz 		Eastwood Running Club 		18:03.08	5:47/M	
31	DNS	Briggs Wittlake 		Unattached 		18:03.67	5:47/M	
32	22	Payton Ash 		Flower Mound XC Club 		18:04.15	5:47/M	
33	23	Riley Peninger 		Flower Mound XC Club 		18:04.40	5:47/M	
34	24	Michael Waugh 		Carroll XC Club 		18:08.11	5:49/M	TM
35	DNS	Harry Bellow 		Unattached 		18:12.41	5:50/M	
36	25	Matthew McClellan 		Woodlands XC Club 		18:13.00	5:50/M	TM
37	DNS	Nathan Gift 		Unattached 		18:13.16	5:50/M	
38	DNS	Jarred Elizondo 		Unattached 		18:15.00	5:51/M	
39	DNS	Zephyr Seagraves 		Unattached 		18:16.83	5:51/M	
40	DNS	Matthew Arndorfer 		Unattached 		18:17.43	5:52/M	
41	26	Nicholas Fernandes 		Carroll XC Club 		18:18.51	5:52/M	TM
42	DNS	Levante Williams 		Unattached 		18:19.53	5:52/M	
43	DNS	Seva Nix 		Unattached 		18:22.52	5:53/M	
44	27	Collin Pilkington 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		18:25.00	5:54/M	
45	28	Ryan Teuscher 		Bobcat XC Club 		18:25.32	5:54/M	
46	DNS	Raymond Gonzales Jr 		Unattached 		18:25.62	5:54/M	
47	DNS	James Spanial 		Unattached 		18:26.83	5:54/M	
48	DNS	Max Smith 		Unattached 		18:28.36	5:55/M	
49	29	Cameron King 		The Minutemen 		18:28.86	5:55/M	
50	DNS	Tate Paulson 		Unattached 		18:29.97	5:55/M	
51	DNS	Luke Estes 		Unattached 		18:30.71	5:56/M	
52	30	Camren Fischer 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		18:30.74	5:56/M	
53	31	Juan Alvarez 		Ridge Running Club 		18:31.33	5:56/M	
54	32	Mauricio Padilla 		Falcon Fast 		18:31.58	5:56/M	
55	DNS	Evan Barron 		Unattached 		18:31.67	5:56/M	
56	DNS	Christian Schreckhise 		Unattached 		18:31.83	5:56/M	
57	33	Andres Engle 		Smithson Valley 		18:35.66	5:57/M	
58	DNS	Drew Cummings 		Unattached 		18:36.06	5:58/M	
59	DNS	Brandon Brown 		Unattached 		18:36.09	5:58/M	
60	34	Peter Eskandr 		KATY RED 		18:37.51	5:58/M	
61	35	Jack Fischer 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		18:38.44	5:58/M	
62	DNS	Harrison Tillman 		Unattached 		18:38.84	5:58/M	
63	36	Alex Maier 		Flower Mound XC Club 		18:39.43	5:59/M	
64	DNS	Robert Struthers 		Unattached 		18:39.79	5:59/M	
65	37	Eric Casarez 		Los Sucios 		18:39.86	5:59/M	
66	38	Shea Whatley 		Carroll XC Club 		18:40.42	5:59/M	TM
67	DNS	Joseph Campbell 		Unattached 		18:40.75	5:59/M	
68	DNS	David Zavala 		Unattached 		18:41.62	5:59/M	
69	39	Devin Fahey 		Spring Branch Running Club 		18:41.72	5:59/M	
70	40	James Yeargan 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		18:44.31	6:00/M	
71	41	Jacob Garza 		Team Tribe 		18:44.60	6:00/M	
72	DNS	Jonathan Reyes 		Unattached 		18:45.59	6:01/M	
73	42	Luke Maddox 		Flower Mound XC Club 		18:46.00	6:01/M	
74	DNS	Treet Allison 		Unattached 		18:46.33	6:01/M	
75	43	Chase Bracher 		Smithson Valley 		18:48.45	6:02/M	
76	DNS	Nicholas Hamilton 		Unattached 		18:49.00	6:02/M	
77	44	Michael Simcho 		Carroll XC Club 		18:49.16	6:02/M	TM
78	DNS	Ricardo Mendoza 		Unattached 		18:49.46	6:02/M	
79	45	Jason Bugg 		AMDG 		18:49.68	6:02/M	
80	46	Jacob Nava 		Legacy Running 		18:50.00	6:02/M	
81	DNS	Tyler Martin 		Unattached 		18:50.38	6:02/M	
82	47	Jeff Price 		AMDG 		18:51.00	6:03/M	
83	48	Aaron Knoll 		Allen Running Club 		18:51.54	6:03/M	
84	49	Robert Kraus 		Park 		18:52.26	6:03/M	
85	50	James McLain 		Eastwood Running Club 		18:53.13	6:03/M	
86	DNS	Justin Botello 		Unattached 		18:53.51	6:03/M	
87	DNS	Nathaneal Rankin 		Unattached 		18:53.97	6:03/M	
88	DNS	Isaac Pearce 		Unattached 		18:54.36	6:03/M	
89	51	Cody Miller 		Smithson Valley 		18:55.01	6:04/M	
90	DNS	Luke Murphy 		Unattached 		18:55.20	6:04/M	
91	52	Isaac Perez 		Smithson Valley 		18:56.70	6:04/M	
92	53	Cutter Oglesby 		The Minutemen 		18:57.91	6:04/M	
93	54	Kyle Brozovich 		Grapevine 		19:00.80	6:05/M	
94	DNS	Joseph Faraguna 		Unattached 		19:01.21	6:06/M	
95	55	Ryan Yerrow 		KATY RED 		19:01.38	6:06/M	
96	DNS	Sam Rizzo 		Unattached 		19:02.55	6:06/M	
97	56	Stone Hamlin 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		19:02.72	6:06/M	
98	57	Adam Filkowski 		Park 		19:04.20	6:07/M	
99	58	Nicholas Champagne 		Park 		19:04.39	6:07/M	
100	DNS	Henry Williams 		Unattached 		19:04.68	6:07/M	
101	59	Gabe Armijo 		Eastwood Running Club 		19:05.74	6:07/M	
102	DNS	Nathan Sims 		Unattached 		19:06.24	6:07/M	
103	DNS	Eric Peacock 		Unattached 		19:08.15	6:08/M	
104	DNS	David Linares 		Unattached 		19:08.75	6:08/M	
105	60	Caleb Bouchard 		Bobcat XC Club 		19:10.22	6:09/M	
106	61	Mateo Mendoza 		Team Tribe 		19:11.29	6:09/M	
107	62	Jeffrey Porter 		Falcon Fast 		19:11.47	6:09/M	
108	63	Scott Waterman 		Flower Mound XC Club 		19:12.50	6:09/M	
109	DNS	Mason Riley 		Unattached 		19:12.90	6:09/M	
110	DNS	Joshua Montgomery 		Unattached 		19:13.01	6:10/M	
111	64	Michael Romero 		Flower Mound XC Club 		19:15.05	6:10/M	
112	65	Mason Boswell 		KATY RED 		19:16.63	6:11/M	
113	DNS	Edwin Aparicio 		Unattached 		19:16.65	6:11/M	
114	66	Cameron Corbin 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		19:17.51	6:11/M	
115	67	Aleck Hernandez 		Smithson Valley 		19:18.23	6:11/M	
116	DNS	Carlos Zervigon 		Unattached 		19:18.45	6:11/M	
117	68	Garvin Chilton 		KATY RED 		19:18.48	6:11/M	
118	DNS	Brendan Corcoran 		Unattached 		19:19.02	6:11/M	
119	DNS	Diego Contreras 		Unattached 		19:19.32	6:11/M	
120	DNS	James Kenyon 		Unattached 		19:20.45	6:12/M	
121	DNS	Josh Akin 		Unattached 		19:20.67	6:12/M	
122	69	Sam Evetts 		Spring Branch Running Club 		19:21.20	6:12/M	
123	70	Nick Romanow 		Flower Mound XC Club 		19:21.50	6:12/M	
124	DNS	Kevin Baez 		Unattached 		19:21.52	6:12/M	
125	71	Peyton Roberts 		Luling XC Club 		19:22.00	6:12/M	
126	DNS	Jacob Hammons 		Unattached 		19:22.05	6:12/M	
127	72	Hassan Jordan 		Falcon Fast 		19:22.10	6:12/M	
128	73	Adrian Allotey 		Falcon Fast 		19:22.44	6:12/M	
129	74	Garrett Ullrich 		KATY RED 		19:23.28	6:13/M	
130	75	Raul Mendez 		Holmes XC Club 		19:24.22	6:13/M	
131	76	Wilson Hinz 		Legacy Running 		19:24.41	6:13/M	
132	77	Hunter Davis 		Legacy Running 		19:26.08	6:14/M	
133	78	Charlie Hickman 		Grapevine 		19:26.20	6:14/M	
134	79	Jacian Smith 		Squad 1 		19:27.55	6:14/M	
135	DNS	Bailey Bach 		Unattached 		19:27.60	6:14/M	
136	80	Cameron Colvin 		KATY RED 		19:27.79	6:14/M	
137	81	Enrique Baqueiro 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		19:27.90	6:14/M	
138	82	Christopher Morgen 		Los Sucios 		19:28.00	6:14/M	
139	83	Benjamin Lopez 		Team Tribe 		19:28.07	6:14/M	
140	84	Hugo Gonzalez 		AMDG 		19:28.50	6:14/M	
141	85	William Mundy 		Spring Branch Running Club 		19:28.79	6:14/M	
142	86	Anthony Vasquez 		KATY RED 		19:28.90	6:14/M	
143	87	Tyler Davis 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		19:29.00	6:15/M	
144	88	Maxwell Luhrs 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		19:29.26	6:15/M	
145	DNS	Grayson Barber 		Unattached 		19:29.36	6:15/M	
146	89	Lucas Bourgoyne 		AMDG 		19:29.54	6:15/M	
147	DNS	Diamantis Zavitsanos 		Unattached 		19:29.70	6:15/M	
148	90	Justin King 		The Minutemen 		19:30.16	6:15/M	
149	91	Chris Zapata 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		19:31.09	6:15/M	
150	92	Colton Meyers 		Allen Running Club 		19:32.00	6:16/M	
151	DNS	Leo Michel 		Unattached 		19:32.07	6:16/M	
152	93	Jonathan Orona 		Grapevine 		19:32.14	6:16/M	
153	94	David Torkington 		Los Sucios 		19:32.47	6:16/M	
154	95	Nehemiah Pineda 		Holmes XC Club 		19:33.09	6:16/M	
155	96	Rob McDonald 		Squad 1 		19:33.22	6:16/M	
156	97	Efren Garza 		Falcon Fast 		19:33.31	6:16/M	
157	DNS	Eric Greene 		Unattached 		19:33.85	6:16/M	
158	DNS	Cam Theriot 		Unattached 		19:35.10	6:17/M	
159	DNS	Eliseo Rodriguez 		Unattached 		19:35.15	6:17/M	
160	DNS	Dylan Knight 		Unattached 		19:35.48	6:17/M	
161	98	Alejandro Garcia 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		19:35.64	6:17/M	
162	DNS	Cameron Rogers 		Unattached 		19:35.66	6:17/M	
163	99	Zackery Williams 		Park 		19:35.94	6:17/M	
164	DNS	Cole Klashinsky 		Unattached 		19:36.00	6:17/M	
165	DNS	Ababu Mohamed 		Unattached 		19:36.26	6:17/M	
166	100	Caleb Card 		Bobcat XC Club 		19:36.62	6:17/M	
167	101	Kaid Hurd 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		19:36.69	6:17/M	
168	DNS	Wyatt George 		Unattached 		19:37.60	6:17/M	
169	102	Kyle Eberlein 		Grapevine 		19:38.62	6:18/M	
170	DNS	Connor Garvey 		Unattached 		19:38.80	6:18/M	
171	103	Ali Waliyow 		Holmes XC Club 		19:39.53	6:18/M	
172	104	Johnnie Greenhill 		Falcon Fast 		19:40.01	6:18/M	
173	105	Hayden Wright 		Ridge Running Club 		19:40.11	6:18/M	
174	DNS	Connor Del Rio 		Unattached 		19:40.73	6:18/M	
175	106	Ben Farrell 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		19:40.93	6:18/M	
176	DNS	Jason Rehg 		Unattached 		19:41.79	6:19/M	
177	107	Leonardo Reyna 		Luling XC Club 		19:41.96	6:19/M	
178	DNS	Luke Lewis 		Unattached 		19:43.66	6:19/M	
179	DNS	Derek Espinoza 		Unattached 		19:44.32	6:19/M	
180	108	Jett Knight 		Holmes XC Club 		19:44.42	6:19/M	
181	DNS	Clayton Casner 		Unattached 		19:44.42	6:19/M	
182	DNS	Quenten Lasseter 		Unattached 		19:45.40	6:20/M	
183	109	Sammy Casey 		Har-Ber Harriers 		19:46.10	6:20/M	
184	DNS	Christian Lowery 		Unattached 		19:46.17	6:20/M	
185	DNS	Isaac Sanchez 		Unattached 		19:46.30	6:20/M	
186	110	Faraz Jafri 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		19:46.77	6:20/M	
187	111	Riley Fellers 		Squad 1 		19:46.78	6:20/M	
188	DNS	Cal Johnston 		Unattached 		19:46.97	6:20/M	
189	112	Will Bonderer 		AMDG 		19:47.16	6:20/M	
190	DNS	Joshua Im 		Unattached 		19:48.15	6:21/M	
191	113	Dylan Godfrey 		Eastwood Running Club 		19:48.97	6:21/M	
192	114	Anthunie Gonzales 		Luling XC Club 		19:49.13	6:21/M	
193	115	Grant Kay 		Spring Branch Running Club 		19:49.25	6:21/M	
194	116	Christian Hernandez 		Ridge Running Club 		19:50.31	6:21/M	
195	117	Isaac Castillo 		Luling XC Club 		19:50.81	6:21/M	
196	118	Branden Applewhite 		Team Tribe 		19:52.79	6:22/M	
197	119	John (walker) Daigle 		Ridge Running Club 		19:53.81	6:22/M	
198	120	Stephen Southall 		Stephen Southall 		19:53.96	6:22/M	
199	121	Joshua Gruwell 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		19:53.98	6:22/M	
200	122	Will Lord 		Legacy Running 		19:54.73	6:23/M	
201	123	Juan Gomez 		Har-Ber Harriers 		19:55.65	6:23/M	
202	124	Michael Anderson 		Bobcat XC Club 		19:56.30	6:23/M	
203	125	Alexander Cebulske 		Bobcat XC Club 		19:56.41	6:23/M	
204	(< 5)	Zachery Barthel 		Southern Athletics 		19:57.60	6:24/M	
205	(< 5)	Ethan Weaver 		Southern Athletics 		19:57.89	6:24/M	
206	(< 5)	Denton Young 		Southern Athletics 		19:57.90	6:24/M	
207	126	Nick Hawley 		Woodlands XC Club 		19:58.54	6:24/M	TM
208	127	Leo Cazares 		Eastwood Running Club 		19:58.89	6:24/M	
209	128	Brett Mottin 		Legacy Running 		20:00.57	6:25/M	
210	DNS	Trevor Bohr 		Unattached 		20:03.27	6:26/M	
211	129	Jacob Hughes 		The Minutemen 		20:07.10	6:27/M	
212	130	Michael Gonzales 		Stephen Southall 		20:08.31	6:27/M	
213	131	Sebastion Saenz-Campollo 		Spring Branch Running Club 		20:08.78	6:27/M	
214	132	Matthew Melcher 		Grapevine 		20:10.97	6:28/M	
215	DNS	Pace Satterthwaite 		Unattached 		20:11.05	6:28/M	
216	133	Hunter Samsel 		Grapevine 		20:11.96	6:28/M	
217	DNS	Johen Deleon 		Unattached 		20:12.23	6:28/M	
218	134	Trenton Kelly 		Stephen Southall 		20:12.92	6:28/M	
219	135	Berry King 		Ridge Running Club 		20:13.35	6:29/M	
220	136	Tyler Mildren 		Ridge Running Club 		20:16.58	6:30/M	
221	137	Allen Diaz 		Team Tribe 		20:22.45	6:32/M	
222	138	Diego Soto 		AMDG 		20:22.65	6:32/M	
223	139	Christian Correll 		Squad 1 		20:23.35	6:32/M	
224	140	Caleb Edwards 		Har-Ber Harriers 		20:25.33	6:33/M	
225	141	Ethan Carney 		Har-Ber Harriers 		20:25.83	6:33/M	
226	142	Hayes Harris 		Har-Ber Harriers 		20:26.26	6:33/M	
227	143	Ben Edgmon 		Legacy Running 		20:28.83	6:34/M	
228	144	Nick Terrazas 		Spring Branch Running Club 		20:30.44	6:34/M	
229	145	Jacob Tiemann 		Los Sucios 		20:31.58	6:35/M	
230	146	Samuel Renteria 		Luling XC Club 		20:31.60	6:35/M	
231	147	Emmett Rasmussen 		Bobcat XC Club 		20:36.93	6:36/M	
232	148	Aaron Edson 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		20:38.82	6:37/M	
233	149	Skye Knight 		Holmes XC Club 		20:41.62	6:38/M	
234	DNS	Joshua Rainey 		Unattached 		20:43.11	6:38/M	
235	150	Zach Zuber 		Smithson Valley 		20:43.23	6:38/M	
236	151	Colby Harper 		Spring Branch Running Club 		20:47.94	6:40/M	
237	152	Kyle Drzka 		Los Sucios 		20:49.41	6:40/M	
238	153	William Porter 		Team Tribe 		20:52.00	6:41/M	
239	154	Jacob Meador 		Stephen Southall 		20:52.61	6:41/M	
240	155	Nahum Pineda 		Holmes XC Club 		20:59.68	6:44/M	
241	156	David Norton 		Bobcat XC Club 		21:03.70	6:45/M	
242	157	Bronc Roberts 		Luling XC Club 		21:06.08	6:46/M	
243	158	Sandro Ramirez 		Har-Ber Harriers 		21:07.19	6:46/M	
244	159	Carson Cornett 		The Minutemen 		21:11.35	6:47/M	
245	160	Nicholas Pilkington 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		21:11.99	6:47/M	
246	161	Troy Spradley 		Stephen Southall 		21:14.29	6:48/M	
247	162	Jacob Pruitt 		Allen Running Club 		21:14.73	6:48/M	
248	DNS	Trevor Wingate 		Unattached 		21:26.42	6:52/M	
249	163	Josh Triesch 		Legacy Running 		21:29.39	6:53/M	
250	164	Ronnie Martinez 	Stephen Southall 		21:47.12	6:59/M	
251	165	Edgar Gonzalez 		Eastwood Running Club 		21:48.90	6:59/M	
252	166	Jeremy Carlo 		Allen Running Club 		22:05.85	7:05/M	
253	167	Kevin Ptak 		Allen Running Club 		22:18.82	7:09/M	
254	DNS	Terrence Mayes 		Unattached 		22:22.55	7:10/M	
255	DNS	Jose Munoz 		Unattached 		22:45.20	7:18/M	
256	168	Nixon Agular 		Har-Ber Harriers 		23:25.36	7:30/M	
257	169	Edwin Tobias 		Stephen Southall 		23:42.75	7:36/M	

Boys Championship								
								
Team - Woodlands XC Club				Finish Position - 1				
Team Score (places): 49			Team Score (times): 1:28:14.19			Ave Time:17:38.84		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Daniel Golden 			2 	2 	17:11.44	17:11.44	0:00.00
2	William Hunsdale 			6 	8 	17:29.71	34:41.15	0:18.27
3	Noah Wells 			10 	18 	17:45.14	52:26.29	0:33.70
4	Nicholas Enochs 			11 	29 	17:45.50	1:10:11.79	0:34.06
5	Matthew Henderson 			20 	49 	18:02.40	1:28:14.19	0:50.96
6	Matthew McClellan 			(25) 	(74)	18:13.00	1:46:27.19	1:01.56
7	Nick Hawley 			(126) 	(200)	19:58.54	2:06:25.73	2:47.10
								
Team - Carroll XC Club				Finish Position - 2				
Team Score (places): 67			Team Score (times): 1:28:37.58			Ave Time:17:43.52		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Reed Brown 			1 	1 	17:04.11	17:04.11	0:00.00
2	Charlie Gardner 			3 	4 	17:13.03	34:17.14	0:08.92
3	Timou Toure 			13 	17 	17:53.82	52:10.96	0:49.71
4	Michael Waugh 			24 	41 	18:08.11	1:10:19.07	1:04.00
5	Nicholas Fernandes 			26 	67 	18:18.51	1:28:37.58	1:14.40
6	Shea Whatley 			(38) 	(105)	18:40.42	1:47:18.00	1:36.31
7	Michael Simcho 			(44) 	(149)	18:49.16	2:06:07.16	1:45.05
								
Team - Flower Mound XC Club				Finish Position - 3				
Team Score (places): 186			Team Score (times): 1:32:46.48			Ave Time:18:33.30		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Payton Ash 			22 	22 	18:04.15	18:04.15	0:00.00
2	Riley Peninger 			23 	45 	18:04.40	36:08.55	0:00.25
3	Alex Maier 			36 	81 	18:39.43	54:47.98	0:35.28
4	Luke Maddox 			42 	123 	18:46.00	1:13:33.98	0:41.85
5	Scott Waterman 			63 	186 	19:12.50	1:32:46.48	1:08.35
6	Michael Romero 			(64) 	(250)	19:15.05	1:52:01.53	1:10.90
7	Nick Romanow 			(70) 	(320)	19:21.50	2:11:23.03	1:17.35
								
Team - Park				Finish Position - 4				
Team Score (places): 193			Team Score (times): 1:32:51.05			Ave Time:18:34.21		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Alessandro Topini 			12 	12 	17:50.34	17:50.34	0:00.00
2	Bryce Quigley 			17 	29 	17:59.86	35:50.20	0:09.52
3	Robert Kraus 			49 	78 	18:52.26	54:42.46	1:01.92
4	Adam Filkowski 			57 	135 	19:04.20	1:13:46.66	1:13.86
5	Nicholas Champagne 			58 	193 	19:04.39	1:32:51.05	1:14.05
6	Zackery Williams 			(99) 	(292)	19:35.94	1:52:26.99	1:45.60
								
Team - Smithson Valley				Finish Position - 5				
Team Score (places): 246			Team Score (times): 1:34:34.05			Ave Time:18:54.81		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Andres Engle 			33 	33 	18:35.66	18:35.66	0:00.00
2	Chase Bracher 			43 	76 	18:48.45	37:24.11	0:12.79
3	Cody Miller 			51 	127 	18:55.01	56:19.12	0:19.35
4	Isaac Perez 			52 	179 	18:56.70	1:15:15.82	0:21.04
5	Aleck Hernandez 			67 	246 	19:18.23	1:34:34.05	0:42.57
6	Zach Zuber 			(150) 	(396)	20:43.23	1:55:17.28	2:07.57
								
Team - Eastwood Running Club				Finish Position - 6				
Team Score (places): 247			Team Score (times): 1:33:07.25			Ave Time:18:37.45		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Daniel Bernal 			4 	4 	17:16.33	17:16.33	0:00.00
2	Matthew Munoz 			21 	25 	18:03.08	35:19.41	0:46.75
3	James McLain 			50 	75 	18:53.13	54:12.54	1:36.80
4	Gabe Armijo 			59 	134 	19:05.74	1:13:18.28	1:49.41
5	Dylan Godfrey 			113 	247 	19:48.97	1:33:07.25	2:32.64
6	Leo Cazares 			(127) 	(374)	19:58.89	1:53:06.14	2:42.56
7	Edgar Gonzalez 			(165) 	(539)	21:48.90	2:14:55.04	4:32.57
								
Team - Falcon Fast				Finish Position - 7				
Team Score (places): 257			Team Score (times): 1:34:29.03			Ave Time:18:53.81		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Kristian Ramirez 			18 	18 	18:01.44	18:01.44	0:00.00
2	Mauricio Padilla 			32 	50 	18:31.58	36:33.02	0:30.14
3	Jeffrey Porter 			62 	112 	19:11.47	55:44.49	1:10.03
4	Hassan Jordan 			72 	184 	19:22.10	1:15:06.59	1:20.66
5	Adrian Allotey 			73 	257 	19:22.44	1:34:29.03	1:21.00
6	Efren Garza 			(97) 	(354)	19:33.31	1:54:02.34	1:31.87
7	Johnnie Greenhill 			(104) 	(458)	19:40.01	2:13:42.35	1:38.57
								
Team - AMDG				Finish Position - 8				
Team Score (places): 274			Team Score (times): 1:34:20.72			Ave Time:18:52.14		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Andrew Hebert 			9 	9 	17:42.00	17:42.00	0:00.00
2	Jason Bugg 			45 	54 	18:49.68	36:31.68	1:07.68
3	Jeff Price 			47 	101 	18:51.00	55:22.68	1:09.00
4	Hugo Gonzalez 			84 	185 	19:28.50	1:14:51.18	1:46.50
5	Lucas Bourgoyne 			89 	274 	19:29.54	1:34:20.72	1:47.54
6	Will Bonderer 			(112) 	(386)	19:47.16	1:54:07.88	2:05.16
7	Diego Soto 			(138) 	(524)	20:22.65	2:14:30.53	2:40.65
								
Team - KATY RED				Finish Position - 9				
Team Score (places): 296			Team Score (times): 1:35:37.28			Ave Time:19:07.46		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Peter Eskandr 			34 	34 	18:37.51	18:37.51	0:00.00
2	Ryan Yerrow 			55 	89 	19:01.38	37:38.89	0:23.87
3	Mason Boswell 			65 	154 	19:16.63	56:55.52	0:39.12
4	Garvin Chilton 			68 	222 	19:18.48	1:16:14.00	0:40.97
5	Garrett Ullrich 			74 	296 	19:23.28	1:35:37.28	0:45.77
6	Cameron Colvin 			(80) 	(376)	19:27.79	1:55:05.07	0:50.28
7	Anthony Vasquez 			(86) 	(462)	19:28.90	2:14:33.97	0:51.39
								
Team - Allen Running Club				Finish Position - 10				
Team Score (places): 333			Team Score (times): 1:35:31.18			Ave Time:19:06.24		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Tim Jones 			15 	15 	17:55.64	17:55.64	0:00.00
2	Jake Johnson 			16 	31 	17:57.27	35:52.91	0:01.63
3	Aaron Knoll 			48 	79 	18:51.54	54:44.45	0:55.90
4	Colton Meyers 			92 	171 	19:32.00	1:14:16.45	1:36.36
5	Jacob Pruitt 			162 	333 	21:14.73	1:35:31.18	3:19.09
6	Jeremy Carlo 			(166) 	(499)	22:05.85	1:57:37.03	4:10.21
7	Kevin Ptak 			(167) 	(666)	22:18.82	2:19:55.85	4:23.18
								
Team - Grapevine				Finish Position - 11				
Team Score (places): 346			Team Score (times): 1:35:39.85			Ave Time:19:07.97		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Hayden Murphy 			19 	19 	18:02.09	18:02.09	0:00.00
2	Kyle Brozovich 			54 	73 	19:00.80	37:02.89	0:58.71
3	Charlie Hickman 			78 	151 	19:26.20	56:29.09	1:24.11
4	Jonathan Orona 			93 	244 	19:32.14	1:16:01.23	1:30.05
5	Kyle Eberlein 			102 	346 	19:38.62	1:35:39.85	1:36.53
6	Matthew Melcher 			(132) 	(478)	20:10.97	1:55:50.82	2:08.88
7	Hunter Samsel 			(133) 	(611)	20:11.96	2:16:02.78	2:09.87
								
Team - Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers				Finish Position - 12				
Team Score (places): 351			Team Score (times): 1:35:42.36			Ave Time:19:08.47		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Collin Pilkington 			27 	27 	18:25.00	18:25.00	0:00.00
2	Camren Fischer 			30 	57 	18:30.74	36:55.74	0:05.74
3	Tyler Davis 			87 	144 	19:29.00	56:24.74	1:04.00
4	Kaid Hurd 			101 	245 	19:36.69	1:16:01.43	1:11.69
5	Ben Farrell 			106 	351 	19:40.93	1:35:42.36	1:15.93
6	Nicholas Pilkington 			(160) 	(511)	21:11.99	1:56:54.35	2:46.99
								
Team - Ridge Running Club				Finish Position - 13				
Team Score (places): 378			Team Score (times): 1:35:25.84			Ave Time:19:05.17		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Theo Goff 			7 	7 	17:30.28	17:30.28	0:00.00
2	Juan Alvarez 			31 	38 	18:31.33	36:01.61	1:01.05
3	Hayden Wright 			105 	143 	19:40.11	55:41.72	2:09.83
4	Christian Hernandez 			116 	259 	19:50.31	1:15:32.03	2:20.03
5	John (walker) Daigle 			119 	378 	19:53.81	1:35:25.84	2:23.53
6	Berry King 			(135) 	(513)	20:13.35	1:55:39.19	2:43.07
7	Tyler Mildren 			(136) 	(649)	20:16.58	2:15:55.77	2:46.30
								
Team - Seven Lakes XC Club				Finish Position - 14				
Team Score (places): 388			Team Score (times): 1:36:47.58			Ave Time:19:21.52		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	James Yeargan 			40 	40 	18:44.31	18:44.31	0:00.00
2	Cameron Corbin 			66 	106 	19:17.51	38:01.82	0:33.20
3	Enrique Baqueiro 			81 	187 	19:27.90	57:29.72	0:43.59
4	Chris Zapata 			91 	278 	19:31.09	1:17:00.81	0:46.78
5	Faraz Jafri 			110 	388 	19:46.77	1:36:47.58	1:02.46
6	Aaron Edson 			(148) 	(536)	20:38.82	1:57:26.40	1:54.51
								
Team - Holmes XC Club				Finish Position - 15				
Team Score (places): 389			Team Score (times): 1:35:56.21			Ave Time:19:11.24		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ethan Hageman 			8 	8 	17:34.95	17:34.95	0:00.00
2	Raul Mendez 			75 	83 	19:24.22	36:59.17	1:49.27
3	Nehemiah Pineda 			95 	178 	19:33.09	56:32.26	1:58.14
4	Ali Waliyow 			103 	281 	19:39.53	1:16:11.79	2:04.58
5	Jett Knight 			108 	389 	19:44.42	1:35:56.21	2:09.47
6	Skye Knight 			(149) 	(538)	20:41.62	1:56:37.83	3:06.67
7	Nahum Pineda 			(155) 	(693)	20:59.68	2:17:37.51	3:24.73
								
Team - New Braunfels Roadrunners				Finish Position - 16				
Team Score (places): 398			Team Score (times): 1:36:40.04			Ave Time:19:20.01		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jack Fischer 			35 	35 	18:38.44	18:38.44	0:00.00
2	Stone Hamlin 			56 	91 	19:02.72	37:41.16	0:24.28
3	Maxwell Luhrs 			88 	179 	19:29.26	57:10.42	0:50.82
4	Alejandro Garcia 			98 	277 	19:35.64	1:16:46.06	0:57.20
5	Joshua Gruwell 			121 	398 	19:53.98	1:36:40.04	1:15.54
								
Team - Luling XC Club				Finish Position - 17				
Team Score (places): 423			Team Score (times): 1:36:38.83			Ave Time:19:19.77		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Buster Roberts 			14 	14 	17:54.93	17:54.93	0:00.00
2	Peyton Roberts 			71 	85 	19:22.00	37:16.93	1:27.07
3	Leonardo Reyna 			107 	192 	19:41.96	56:58.89	1:47.03
4	Anthunie Gonzales 			114 	306 	19:49.13	1:16:48.02	1:54.20
5	Isaac Castillo 			117 	423 	19:50.81	1:36:38.83	1:55.88
6	Samuel Renteria 			(146) 	(569)	20:31.60	1:57:10.43	2:36.67
7	Bronc Roberts 			(157) 	(726)	21:06.08	2:18:16.51	3:11.15
								
Team - Squad 1				Finish Position - 18				
Team Score (places): 430			Team Score (times): 1:36:35.02			Ave Time:19:19.00		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Sam Worley 			5 	5 	17:24.12	17:24.12	0:00.00
2	Jacian Smith 			79 	84 	19:27.55	36:51.67	2:03.43
3	Rob McDonald 			96 	180 	19:33.22	56:24.89	2:09.10
4	Riley Fellers 			111 	291 	19:46.78	1:16:11.67	2:22.66
5	Christian Correll 			139 	430 	20:23.35	1:36:35.02	2:59.23
								
Team - Bobcat XC Club				Finish Position - 19				
Team Score (places): 437			Team Score (times): 1:37:04.87			Ave Time:19:24.97		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ryan Teuscher 			28 	28 	18:25.32	18:25.32	0:00.00
2	Caleb Bouchard 			60 	88 	19:10.22	37:35.54	0:44.90
3	Caleb Card 			100 	188 	19:36.62	57:12.16	1:11.30
4	Michael Anderson 			124 	312 	19:56.30	1:17:08.46	1:30.98
5	Alexander Cebulske 			125 	437 	19:56.41	1:37:04.87	1:31.09
6	Emmett Rasmussen 			(147) 	(584)	20:36.93	1:57:41.80	2:11.61
7	David Norton 			(156) 	(740)	21:03.70	2:18:45.50	2:38.38
								
Team - Spring Branch Running Club				Finish Position - 20				
Team Score (places): 439			Team Score (times): 1:37:29.74			Ave Time:19:29.95		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Devin Fahey 			39 	39 	18:41.72	18:41.72	0:00.00
2	Sam Evetts 			69 	108 	19:21.20	38:02.92	0:39.48
3	William Mundy 			85 	193 	19:28.79	57:31.71	0:47.07
4	Grant Kay 			115 	308 	19:49.25	1:17:20.96	1:07.53
5	Sebastion Saenz-Campollo 			131 	439 	20:08.78	1:37:29.74	1:27.06
6	Nick Terrazas 			(144) 	(583)	20:30.44	1:58:00.18	1:48.72
7	Colby Harper 			(151) 	(734)	20:47.94	2:18:48.12	2:06.22
								
Team - Team Tribe				Finish Position - 21				
Team Score (places): 440			Team Score (times): 1:37:39.20			Ave Time:19:31.84		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jacob Garza 			41 	41 	18:44.60	18:44.60	0:00.00
2	Mateo Mendoza 			61 	102 	19:11.29	37:55.89	0:26.69
3	Benjamin Lopez 			83 	185 	19:28.07	57:23.96	0:43.47
4	Branden Applewhite 			118 	303 	19:52.79	1:17:16.75	1:08.19
5	Allen Diaz 			137 	440 	20:22.45	1:37:39.20	1:37.85
6	William Porter 			(153) 	(593)	20:52.00	1:58:31.20	2:07.40
								
Team - Legacy Running				Finish Position - 22				
Team Score (places): 449			Team Score (times): 1:37:35.79			Ave Time:19:31.16		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jacob Nava 			46 	46 	18:50.00	18:50.00	0:00.00
2	Wilson Hinz 			76 	122 	19:24.41	38:14.41	0:34.41
3	Hunter Davis 			77 	199 	19:26.08	57:40.49	0:36.08
4	Will Lord 			122 	321 	19:54.73	1:17:35.22	1:04.73
5	Brett Mottin 			128 	449 	20:00.57	1:37:35.79	1:10.57
6	Ben Edgmon 			(143) 	(592)	20:28.83	1:58:04.62	1:38.83
7	Josh Triesch 			(163) 	(755)	21:29.39	2:19:34.01	2:39.39
								
Team - The Minutemen				Finish Position - 23				
Team Score (places): 460			Team Score (times): 1:38:15.38			Ave Time:19:39.08		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Cameron King 			29 	29 	18:28.86	18:28.86	0:00.00
2	Cutter Oglesby 			53 	82 	18:57.91	37:26.77	0:29.05
3	Justin King 			90 	172 	19:30.16	56:56.93	1:01.30
4	Jacob Hughes 			129 	301 	20:07.10	1:17:04.03	1:38.24
5	Carson Cornett 			159 	460 	21:11.35	1:38:15.38	2:42.49
								
Team - Los Sucios				Finish Position - 24				
Team Score (places): 510			Team Score (times): 1:39:01.32			Ave Time:19:48.26		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Eric Casarez 			37 	37 	18:39.86	18:39.86	0:00.00
2	Christopher Morgen 			82 	119 	19:28.00	38:07.86	0:48.14
3	David Torkington 			94 	213 	19:32.47	57:40.33	0:52.61
4	Jacob Tiemann 			145 	358 	20:31.58	1:18:11.91	1:51.72
5	Kyle Drzka 			152 	510 	20:49.41	1:39:01.32	2:09.55
								
Team - Har-Ber Harriers				Finish Position - 25				
Team Score (places): 655			Team Score (times): 1:40:59.17			Ave Time:20:11.83		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Sammy Casey 			109 	109 	19:46.10	19:46.10	0:00.00
2	Juan Gomez 			123 	232 	19:55.65	39:41.75	0:09.55
3	Caleb Edwards 			140 	372 	20:25.33	1:00:07.08	0:39.23
4	Ethan Carney 			141 	513 	20:25.83	1:20:32.91	0:39.73
5	Hayes Harris 			142 	655 	20:26.26	1:40:59.17	0:40.16
6	Sandro Ramirez 			(158) 	(813)	21:07.19	2:02:06.36	1:21.09
7	Nixon Agular 			(168) 	(981)	23:25.36	2:25:31.72	3:39.26
								
Team - Stephen Southall				Finish Position - 26				
Team Score (places): 699			Team Score (times): 1:42:22.09			Ave Time:20:28.42		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Stephen Southall 			120 	120 	19:53.96	19:53.96	0:00.00
2	Michael Gonzales 			130 	250 	20:08.31	40:02.27	0:14.35
3	Trenton Kelly 			134 	384 	20:12.92	1:00:15.19	0:18.96
4	Jacob Meador 			154 	538 	20:52.61	1:21:07.80	0:58.65
5	Troy Spradley 			161 	699 	21:14.29	1:42:22.09	1:20.33
6	Ronnie Martinez 			(164) 	(863)	21:47.12	2:04:09.21	1:53.16
7	Edwin Tobias 			(169) 	(1032)	23:42.75	2:27:51.96	3:48.79
								
Team - Southern Athletics				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Devyn Keith 			Less Than 5		17:10.14	17:10.14	0:00.00
2	Zachery Barthel 		Less Than 5		19:57.60	37:07.74	2:47.46
3	Ethan Weaver 			Less Than 5		19:57.89	57:05.63	2:47.75
4	Denton Young 			Less Than 5		19:57.90	1:17:03.53	2:47.76


Girls Championship								
								
Qualifying Teams: 2 Individuals: 5								
								
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name		Team		Time	Pace	Qualifier
1	DNS	Ashton Endsley 		Unattached 		19:27.36	6:14/M	IND
2	DNS	Abbigail Gray 		Unattached 		19:28.91	6:14/M	IND
3	1	Abby Guidry 		Kingwood XC 		19:48.28	6:21/M	TM
4	DNS	Madison Boreman 		Unattached 		19:48.47	6:21/M	IND
5	2	Anna Elkin 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		19:49.40	6:21/M	IND
6	DNS	Cheyenne Walden 		Unattached 		19:54.15	6:23/M	IND
7	DNS	Khayla Patel 		Unattached 		20:12.31	6:28/M	
8	3	Abbey Santoro 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		20:17.39	6:30/M	
9	DNS	Kaytlynn Welsch 		Unattached 		20:18.44	6:30/M	
10	4	Julia Black 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		20:21.25	6:31/M	
11	5	Karyss Betzen 		Raider Runners 		20:30.42	6:34/M	
12	6	Maddy Reed 		Highland Village 		20:31.30	6:35/M	
13	7	Quinn Owen 		Highland Village 		20:33.04	6:35/M	
14	DNS	Ashley Johnson 		Unattached 		20:33.37	6:35/M	
15	8	Lourdes Vivas 		The Woodlands Cross-Country 		20:39.28	6:37/M	
16	9	Gillian Mortimer 		Carroll XC Club 		20:39.70	6:37/M	TM
17	DNS	Olivia Murphy 		Unattached 		20:42.97	6:38/M	
18	10	Olivia Thompson 		Kingwood XC 		20:44.54	6:39/M	TM
19	11	Erin Gallagher 		Kingwood XC 		20:47.03	6:40/M	TM
20	12	Abby Riordan 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		20:48.31	6:40/M	
21	13	Sarah Odneal 		Carroll XC Club 		20:54.15	6:42/M	TM
22	14	Laura Fairchild 		Flower Mound XC Club 		20:54.78	6:42/M	
23	15	Isabel Van Camp 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		20:56.63	6:43/M	
24	16	Antigone Archer 		Carroll XC Club 		20:57.65	6:43/M	TM
25	17	Lillian Chen 		Mavericks 		20:58.63	6:43/M	
26	18	Kayli Jones 		Carroll XC Club 		20:58.97	6:43/M	TM
27	DNS	Celia Holmes 		Unattached 		21:00.53	6:44/M	
28	19	Reagan Kappel 		Cinco XC 		21:00.85	6:44/M	
29	20	Cambria Clark 		Smithson Valley 		21:02.87	6:44/M	
30	21	Peyton Brown 		Mavericks 		21:03.85	6:45/M	
31	DNS	Danielle Drogosch 		Unattached 		21:04.47	6:45/M	
32	22	Alison Esparza 		Carroll XC Club 		21:04.57	6:45/M	TM
33	23	Payton Brown 		Highland Village 		21:05.28	6:45/M	
34	DNS	Lauryn Barrientos 		Unattached 		21:05.43	6:45/M	
35	24	Anastaysia Davis 		Flower Mound XC Club 		21:07.90	6:46/M	
36	25	Ashton Foytik 		Squad 1 		21:12.00	6:48/M	
37	26	Allison Green 		Highland Village 		21:12.53	6:48/M	
38	DNS	Elizabeth Reneau 		Unattached 		21:14.86	6:48/M	
39	27	Mckenzie Clark 		Kingwood XC 		21:15.58	6:49/M	TM
40	28	Sara Funderburk 		Panther XC 		21:18.40	6:50/M	
41	29	Ashton Hutcherson 		Highland Village 		21:21.15	6:51/M	
42	DNS	Tori Willis 		Unattached 		21:21.29	6:51/M	
43	30	Sydney White 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		21:22.11	6:51/M	
44	31	Andrea Karlen 		Bobcat XC Club 		21:26.80	6:52/M	
45	32	Stephanie Brown 		College Station XC 		21:30.03	6:53/M	
46	33	Reagan Bachman 		Smithson Valley 		21:35.97	6:55/M	
47	34	Georgia Harper 		Spring Branch Running Club 		21:36.61	6:55/M	
48	35	Grace Custer 		Spring Branch Running Club 		21:37.14	6:56/M	
49	36	Josephine Knight 		Flower Mound XC Club 		21:37.23	6:56/M	
50	37	Sarah Antrich 		Kingwood XC 		21:37.81	6:56/M	TM
51	38	Nicole Cybul 		Orange Crush 		21:39.18	6:56/M	
52	39	Lauren Edwards 		Grapevine 		21:39.56	6:56/M	
53	DNS	Maddie Vondra 		Unattached 		21:39.84	6:56/M	
54	40	Marisabel Garza 		Falcon Fast 		21:41.37	6:57/M	
55	41	Jayna Lueders 		Raider Runners 		21:47.58	6:59/M	
56	42	Lindsey Smyth 		Grapevine 		21:47.77	6:59/M	
57	43	Liz Davison 		The Woodlands Cross-Country 		21:48.93	6:59/M	
58	44	Amanda Case 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		21:50.17	7:00/M	
59	45	Lainey Quandt 		B-Ville ATR 		21:51.77	7:00/M	
60	46	Kim Lloyd 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		21:53.82	7:01/M	
61	47	Jessica Hergott 		Kingwood XC 		21:54.06	7:01/M	TM
62	48	Daphne Pate 		Raider Runners 		21:58.13	7:02/M	
63	DNS	Alyssa Duhart 		Unattached 		22:01.37	7:03/M	
64	49	Emma Lewis 		Flower Mound XC Club 		22:01.81	7:03/M	
65	DNS	Esmi Fuentes 		Unattached 		22:03.37	7:04/M	
66	50	Margaret Trautner 		Mavericks 		22:05.07	7:05/M	
67	51	Abby Brudnick 		KATY RED Tm1 		22:05.80	7:05/M	
68	52	Danielle Keranen 		Smithson Valley 		22:05.82	7:05/M	
69	53	Abigail Hirst 		Spring Branch Running Club 		22:06.34	7:05/M	
70	54	Natalie Goddard 		Cronies 		22:06.52	7:05/M	
71	55	Leah Lewis 		College Station XC 		22:06.80	7:05/M	
72	DNS	Abby Williams 		Unattached 		22:07.49	7:05/M	
73	DNS	Denae Chapman 		Unattached 		22:07.88	7:05/M	
74	56	Olivia Arriaza 		Carroll XC Club 		22:09.72	7:06/M	TM
75	57	Emily Mills 		The Woodlands Cross-Country 		22:11.94	7:07/M	
76	DNS	Grace Plain 		Unattached 		22:12.33	7:07/M	
77	58	Nina Ferreyra 		Highland Village 		22:12.92	7:07/M	
78	DNS	Marissa Flournoy 		Unattached 		22:14.04	7:08/M	
79	59	Kacie Jo Corbin 		Orange Crush 		22:15.00	7:08/M	
80	60	Grace Hannemann 		Smithson Valley 		22:15.54	7:08/M	
81	61	Emily Gonzalez 		The Woodlands Cross-Country 		22:17.20	7:09/M	
82	DNS	Ava Peeples 		Unattached 		22:17.50	7:09/M	
83	62	Aaliya Fazel 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		22:17.96	7:09/M	
84	63	Kaitlyn Irving 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		22:18.14	7:09/M	
85	DNS	Kendall Rose 		Unattached 		22:19.05	7:09/M	
86	DNS	Alicia Stamey 		Unattached 		22:19.54	7:09/M	
87	64	Victoria Welkener 		Orange Crush 		22:20.23	7:09/M	
88	65	Sarah Batton 		Park 		22:20.75	7:09/M	
89	DNS	Olivia Groeber 		Unattached 		22:21.31	7:10/M	
90	66	Sydney Lawrence 		Spring Branch Running Club 		22:22.06	7:10/M	
91	67	Emmy Bribiesca 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		22:23.21	7:10/M	
92	68	Mackenzie Jensen 		Smithson Valley 		22:23.50	7:10/M	
93	69	Georgia Burner 		Park 		22:23.57	7:10/M	
94	70	Kristin Delgado 		The Woodlands Cross-Country 		22:24.36	7:11/M	
95	71	Taryn Shanes 		Plano West Running Club 		22:24.81	7:11/M	
96	DNS	Audrey Spitz 		Unattached 		22:24.83	7:11/M	
97	72	Kate Patrick 		Bears XC 		22:25.51	7:11/M	
98	73	Julia Moody 		Mavericks 		22:25.95	7:11/M	
99	DNS	Hailey Chorn 		Unattached 		22:26.41	7:11/M	
100	DNS	Alexa Breaux 		Unattached 		22:28.34	7:12/M	
101	74	Ella Atkinson 		Cinco XC 		22:28.82	7:12/M	
102	75	Cami Hedstrom 		B-Ville ATR 		22:29.15	7:12/M	
103	76	Kiley Wilson 		Raider Runners 		22:29.18	7:12/M	
104	DNS	Cryslan Tucker 		Unattached 		22:30.29	7:13/M	
105	77	Tea Rodriguez 		KATY RED Tm1 		22:32.10	7:13/M	
106	78	Brittney Prince 		Park 		22:32.20	7:13/M	
107	79	Katie Andrews 		B-Ville ATR 		22:32.33	7:13/M	
108	80	Amelia Barrett 		Falcon Fast 		22:34.11	7:14/M	
109	81	Laura Shupe 		Plano West Running Club 		22:35.40	7:14/M	
110	82	Nicole Small 		Falcon Fast 		22:36.00	7:15/M	
111	DNS	Helen Roddy 		Unattached 		22:36.35	7:15/M	
112	83	Katy Pfile 		KATY RED Tm1 		22:36.67	7:15/M	
113	DNS	Anisa E. Burciaga 		Unattached 		22:36.73	7:15/M	
114	84	Adriana Iademarco 		The Woodlands Cross-Country 		22:39.37	7:16/M	
115	DNS	Emily Doyle 		Unattached 		22:39.43	7:16/M	
116	85	Katie Carr 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		22:39.53	7:16/M	
117	86	Camilla Broman 		Orange Crush 		22:41.05	7:16/M	
118	87	Sarah Halvorsen 		Cinco XC 		22:43.32	7:17/M	
119	DNS	Lisa Lauschke 		Unattached 		22:44.05	7:17/M	
120	DNS	Audrey Springer 		Unattached 		22:45.26	7:18/M	
121	88	Sarah Fairchild 		Flower Mound XC Club 		22:45.65	7:18/M	
122	89	Niki Leduc 		Plano West Running Club 		22:45.67	7:18/M	
123	90	Kylie Etheredge 		Bobcat XC Club 		22:45.67	7:18/M	
124	91	Caroline Miller 		Bears XC 		22:46.55	7:18/M	
125	DNS	Mia Haraguchi 		Unattached 		22:46.56	7:18/M	
126	DNS	Brandi Stalder 		Unattached 		22:47.48	7:18/M	
127	92	Jennifer Bennett 		SJA Redstickers 		22:48.07	7:18/M	
128	DNS	Summer Wilson 		Unattached 		22:48.44	7:18/M	
129	DNS	Emily McCurrach 		Unattached 		22:51.28	7:19/M	
130	DNS	Sophia Rahimeh 		Unattached 		22:51.38	7:19/M	
131	93	Isabelle Nielson 		Cinco XC 		22:52.25	7:20/M	
132	94	Hailey Bock 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		22:53.50	7:20/M	
133	95	Sharon Xu 		Orange Crush 		22:54.72	7:20/M	
134	96	Merrill Leak 		B-Ville ATR 		22:54.75	7:20/M	
135	DNS	Gabi Amaya 		Unattached 		22:54.76	7:20/M	
136	DNS	Caylon McMillan 		Unattached 		22:55.31	7:21/M	
137	97	Amy Berg 		Kingwood XC 		22:56.06	7:21/M	TM
138	DNS	Flora Naylor 		Unattached 		22:56.32	7:21/M	
139	98	Anna Blackwell 		The Woodlands Cross-Country 		22:57.26	7:21/M	
140	99	Cate Tracht 		Carroll XC Club 		22:57.64	7:21/M	TM
141	DNS	Elizabeth Guerra 		Unattached 		22:58.32	7:22/M	
142	100	Erika Barret 		Falcon Fast 		22:58.60	7:22/M	
143	101	Lilly Fernandez 		Eastwood Running Club 		22:58.79	7:22/M	
144	102	Julie Culbertson 		Heritage Running Club 		22:59.71	7:22/M	
145	DNS	Mercy Yermo 		Unattached 		23:01.29	7:23/M	
146	DNS	Sophia Roach 		Unattached 		23:04.64	7:24/M	
147	103	Sarah Wuest 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		23:04.94	7:24/M	
148	104	Ryan Gossett 		Highland Village 		23:07.86	7:25/M	
149	105	Kyra Birkenfeld 		Raider Runners 		23:10.32	7:26/M	
150	106	Mackenzie Duck 		Cinco XC 		23:11.25	7:26/M	
151	107	Amra Nuhagic 		College Station XC 		23:11.77	7:26/M	
152	108	Rosetta Wang 		College Station XC 		23:12.32	7:26/M	
153	109	Briana Hernandez 		Raider Runners 		23:12.71	7:26/M	
154	110	Grace Graves 		Flower Mound XC Club 		23:13.79	7:26/M	
155	111	Pilar Glaser 		Park 		23:14.00	7:27/M	
156	112	Jordyn Smith 		Squad 1 		23:15.95	7:27/M	
157	113	Mallory Gallaher 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		23:16.35	7:27/M	
158	114	Christina Alvizo 		Squad 1 		23:16.67	7:27/M	
159	115	Alexis Bustos 		Squad 1 		23:17.13	7:28/M	
160	DNS	Carolynn Evans 		Unattached 		23:19.07	7:28/M	
161	DNS	Amanda Gerlach 		Unattached 		23:20.16	7:29/M	
162	DNS	Sydney Cole 		Unattached 		23:20.55	7:29/M	
163	116	Cayleigh Lekven 		College Station XC 		23:21.50	7:29/M	
164	DNS	Sage McAdams 		Unattached 		23:21.68	7:29/M	
165	117	Kaila Prochaska 		Park 		23:22.67	7:29/M	
166	118	Samantha Martinez 		Eastwood Running Club 		23:24.36	7:30/M	
167	119	Brooke Lomax 		KATY RED Tm1 		23:25.27	7:30/M	
168	DNS	Tara Mayes 		Unattached 		23:25.62	7:30/M	
169	120	Sydney Backus 		Raider Runners 		23:30.08	7:32/M	
170	121	Madeline Turner 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		23:30.59	7:32/M	
171	122	Kaitlyn Garza 		Cinco XC 		23:30.80	7:32/M	
172	DNS	Aubrie Caldwell 		Unattached 		23:31.42	7:32/M	
173	123	Taylor Grikis 		Cronies 		23:32.60	7:33/M	
174	124	Maya Bhandari 		Mavericks 		23:33.74	7:33/M	
175	DNS	Hannah Blake 		Unattached 		23:34.08	7:33/M	
176	125	Maddie Fynes 		Bears XC 		23:34.11	7:33/M	
177	126	Sabrina King 		Eastwood Running Club 		23:35.12	7:34/M	
178	127	Cassidy Cummings 		Panther XC 		23:35.75	7:34/M	
179	128	Meredith St. John 		Grapevine 		23:36.04	7:34/M	
180	129	Krista Herlin 		B-Ville ATR 		23:36.78	7:34/M	
181	130	Gabbi Chauvin 		SJA Redstickers 		23:37.19	7:34/M	
182	131	Claire Andries 		SJA Redstickers 		23:37.43	7:34/M	
183	132	Hannah Pettigrew 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		23:37.62	7:34/M	
184	133	Emelia Bartusiak 		St. Agnes 		23:38.16	7:34/M	
185	DNS	Hannah Marut 		Unattached 		23:38.69	7:34/M	
186	134	Elise Welch 		Bears XC 		23:39.60	7:35/M	
187	135	Leanne Livingston 		SJA Redstickers 		23:39.92	7:35/M	
188	136	Jenny Covington 		Heritage Running Club 		23:40.38	7:35/M	
189	137	Emily Sullivan 		St. Agnes 		23:43.28	7:36/M	
190	138	Maryella Cohn 		St. Agnes 		23:48.64	7:38/M	
191	139	Alexis Doyle 		B-Ville ATR 		23:49.39	7:38/M	
192	DNS	Kyla Miller 		Unattached 		23:50.50	7:38/M	
193	140	Emi McCollum 		Cronies 		23:52.38	7:39/M	
194	141	Karly Anderson 		KATY RED Tm1 		23:53.12	7:39/M	
195	142	Rylee Cristan 		Falcon Fast 		23:55.16	7:40/M	
196	143	Catherine Lu 		Grapevine 		23:55.73	7:40/M	
197	144	Laura Broman 		Orange Crush 		23:57.21	7:41/M	
198	145	Brenna Casey 		Heritage Running Club 		23:58.81	7:41/M	
199	146	Lexie Ferguson 		Squad 1 		24:02.81	7:42/M	
200	147	Sophie Leathers 		Heritage Running Club 		24:06.11	7:43/M	
201	148	Colleen Hamway 		Grapevine 		24:07.76	7:44/M	
202	149	Joy Boykin 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		24:08.54	7:44/M	
203	DNS	Alexa Rodriguez 		Unattached 		24:08.90	7:44/M	
204	150	Izzy George 		Cronies 		24:10.21	7:45/M	
205	151	Claire Scott 		St. Agnes 		24:11.00	7:45/M	
206	152	Ann Gehan 		Bears XC 		24:11.07	7:45/M	
207	DNS	Kailyn McCarley 		Unattached 		24:11.95	7:45/M	
208	153	Daniela Torres 		Falcon Fast 		24:12.11	7:45/M	
209	154	Lauren Hendry 		SJA Redstickers 		24:12.65	7:45/M	
210	155	Hannah Herrera 		Eastwood Running Club 		24:12.70	7:45/M	
211	DNS	Sarah Pia 		Unattached 		24:13.43	7:46/M	
212	156	Elise Bordlee 		SJA Redstickers 		24:13.68	7:46/M	
213	157	Carly Flinn 		B-Ville ATR 		24:13.72	7:46/M	
214	158	Natalie Root 		Cronies 		24:13.93	7:46/M	
215	159	Samantha Jahn 		Bobcat XC Club 		24:21.10	7:48/M	
216	DNS	Cassidy High 		Unattached 		24:23.12	7:49/M	
217	160	Grace Conroy 		Cronies 		24:24.96	7:49/M	
218	161	Emma Arterbury 		Flower Mound XC Club 		24:27.21	7:50/M	
219	162	Amanda Gordon 		Falcon Fast 		24:28.62	7:51/M	
220	163	Lauren Cebulske 		Bobcat XC Club 		24:30.89	7:51/M	
221	164	Mackenzie Langen 		Panther XC 		24:38.23	7:54/M	
222	165	Amber Boettiger 		St. Agnes 		24:40.18	7:54/M	
223	DNS	Mckenzie Sharp 		Unattached 		24:41.29	7:55/M	
224	DNS	Emma Frandsen 		Unattached 		24:43.95	7:55/M	
225	166	Caroline Crawford 		Spring Branch Running Club 		24:45.64	7:56/M	
226	167	Eugenia Scala 		Bears XC 		24:47.47	7:57/M	
227	168	Lauren Roth 		St. Agnes 		24:47.61	7:57/M	
228	169	Hannah Niland 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		24:48.07	7:57/M	
229	170	Celeste Cordova 		Panther XC 		24:48.30	7:57/M	
230	171	Jordan Kramer 		Mavericks 		24:50.07	7:58/M	
231	172	Annabelle Martino 		Cinco XC 		24:50.88	7:58/M	
232	173	Katie Harris 		College Station XC 		24:53.10	7:59/M	
233	DNS	Marissa Perez 		Unattached 		24:53.12	7:59/M	
234	174	Megan Davis 		Plano West Running Club 		24:55.92	7:59/M	
235	175	Daniella Ruiz 		Eastwood Running Club 		24:58.04	8:00/M	
236	176	Jenny Smith 		KATY RED Tm1 		24:59.58	8:00/M	
237	177	Alexa Kennedy 		Bobcat XC Club 		24:59.67	8:00/M	
238	178	Carlye Palomar 		Plano West Running Club 		25:05.05	8:02/M	
239	179	Alexus Ordaz 		Eastwood Running Club 		25:11.54	8:04/M	
240	180	Karizma Flores 		New Braunfels Roadrunners 		25:11.77	8:04/M	
241	181	Rylie McConnell 		Panther XC 		25:12.03	8:05/M	
242	182	Molly Cross 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:14.24	8:05/M	
243	183	Mari Pecina 		Squad 1 		25:20.33	8:07/M	
244	184	Emily Feng 		Mavericks 		25:20.78	8:07/M	
245	185	Lauren Davis 		Plano West Running Club 		25:21.95	8:08/M	
246	186	Carly Hanson 		Panther XC 		25:35.72	8:12/M	
247	187	Ariana Lezama 		Eastwood Running Club 		25:36.60	8:12/M	
248	188	Lindsey Hutcheson 		Panther XC 		25:39.57	8:13/M	
249	189	Abby Turner 		Bears XC 		25:42.48	8:14/M	
250	190	Jessica Myers 		Park 		25:44.29	8:15/M	
251	191	Leah Jeffcoat 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:59.57	8:20/M	
252	DNS	Rian Babbin 		Unattached 		26:00.56	8:20/M	
253	192	Grace Tagtow 		St. Agnes 		26:02.24	8:21/M	
254	193	Rachel Hagar 		Heritage Running Club 		26:08.18	8:23/M	
255	DNS	Leslie Davis 		Unattached 		26:15.83	8:25/M	
256	DNS	Rachel Barnhardt 		Unattached 		27:02.58	8:40/M	
257	194	Christine Yan 		Plano West Running Club 		27:48.83	8:55/M	
258	195	Samantha Widmann 		Heritage Running Club 		28:06.06	9:00/M	
259	DNS	Lightsey Puryear 		Unattached 		28:13.99	9:03/M	
260	196	Claire Lewis 		Spring Branch Running Club 		29:18.57	9:23/M	
261	197	Hannah Pruitt 		Spring Branch Running Club 		31:12.97	10:00/M	
								
GIRLS OPEN OVERALL								
								
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name		Team		Time	Pace	
1	1	Ali White 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		20:17.53	6:30/M	
2	DNS	Emily Forster 		Unattached 		20:18.45	6:30/M	
3	2	Chantal Van Der Westhuizen 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		20:26.39	6:33/M	
4	DNS	Grace White 		Unattached 		20:52.44	6:41/M	
5	3	Madison Acosta 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		21:05.51	6:45/M	
6	DNS	Isabella Murphy 		Unattached 		21:09.28	6:47/M	
7	DNS	Jordan Ness 		Unattached 		21:14.09	6:48/M	
8	4	Alyssa Balandran 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		21:19.62	6:50/M	
9	5	Jessica Porter 		Highland Village Tm1 		21:22.85	6:51/M	
10	6	Jasmine Amo 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		21:24.09	6:52/M	
11	7	Sarah McCabe 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		21:27.62	6:53/M	
12	DNS	Natalie Padilla 		Unattached 		21:27.97	6:53/M	
13	8	Elizabeth Engibous 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		21:31.74	6:54/M	
14	DNS	Loren Goddard 		Unattached 		21:32.01	6:54/M	
15	9	Camryn Rogers 		Highland Village Tm1 		21:33.83	6:54/M	
16	10	Allison Self 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		21:34.50	6:55/M	
17	DNS	Alexis Medina 		Unattached 		21:34.57	6:55/M	
18	DNS	Holly Dasher 		Unattached 		21:35.75	6:55/M	
19	11	Lorianne Baugh 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		21:39.05	6:56/M	
20	DNS	Ivy Kohl 		Unattached 		21:41.57	6:57/M	
21	12	Victoria Valka 		Ridge RC Tm3 		21:43.34	6:58/M	
22	13	Kenya Guzman 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		21:44.48	6:58/M	
23	14	Sofia Santamaria 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		21:44.79	6:58/M	
24	15	Riley Grennan 		Highland Village Tm1 		21:46.26	6:59/M	
25	(< 5)	Veronica Molina 		Texas Tempo 		21:46.78	6:59/M	
26	16	Madison Berg 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		21:49.62	7:00/M	
27	17	Crissy Canal 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		21:52.14	7:01/M	
28	(< 5)	Claudine Blancaflor 		Allen Running Club 		21:55.99	7:01/M	
29	18	Megan Eichler 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		21:56.54	7:02/M	
30	DNS	Ashley Merritt 		Unattached 		21:59.16	7:03/M	
31	DNS	Macy Shult 		Unattached 		22:02.50	7:04/M	
32	DNS	Emily Whitaker 		Unattached 		22:02.72	7:04/M	
33	DNS	Allison Wilson 		Unattached 		22:03.11	7:04/M	
34	(< 5)	Kate Kunkel 		Texas Tempo 		22:03.22	7:04/M	
35	19	Rachel Allen 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		22:04.09	7:04/M	
36	20	Chloe Prahl 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		22:07.44	7:05/M	
37	21	Madison Howard 		Holmes XC Club 		22:08.45	7:06/M	
38	DNS	Samantha Drobny 		Unattached 		22:09.82	7:06/M	
39	22	Ashton Burton 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		22:10.31	7:06/M	
40	DNS	Kailey Payne 		Unattached 		22:10.42	7:06/M	
41	23	Cameron Gibson 		Highland Village Tm1 		22:11.38	7:07/M	
42	24	Kallista Mertins 		Ridge RC Tm2 		22:12.69	7:07/M	
43	25	Darrion Stephens 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		22:13.54	7:07/M	
44	DNS	Rachel Gallivan 		Unattached 		22:13.86	7:07/M	
45	26	Julieta Verdejo-Parada 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		22:15.30	7:08/M	
46	DNS	Jordan Holub 		Unattached 		22:15.37	7:08/M	
47	DNS	Sandy Clarkin 		Unattached 		22:15.58	7:08/M	
48	(< 5)	Cayden Nesom 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		22:15.97	7:08/M	
49	DNS	Riley Stirm 		Unattached 		22:18.07	7:09/M	
50	27	Aliya Rasoul 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		22:19.51	7:09/M	
51	28	Emily Walton 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		22:19.70	7:09/M	
52	29	Angie Riera 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		22:19.72	7:09/M	
53	30	Becca Boushelle 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		22:21.91	7:10/M	
54	31	Emily Cohorn 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		22:25.34	7:11/M	
55	32	Emilia Ferreyra 		Highland Village Tm1 		22:30.35	7:13/M	
56	DNS	Kyra Drobny 		Unattached 		22:30.59	7:13/M	
57	33	Makenna Kennedy 		Bobcat XC Club 		22:30.80	7:13/M	
58	34	Abigail Dealba 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		22:31.96	7:13/M	
59	35	Regan Reilley 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		22:33.74	7:14/M	
60	36	Carrie Gerdes 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		22:34.89	7:14/M	
61	37	Chloe Domino 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		22:34.99	7:14/M	
62	DNS	Alex Mastorides 		Unattached 		22:36.92	7:15/M	
63	DNS	Marissa Ornelas 		Unattached 		22:39.34	7:16/M	
64	38	Micah Dadson 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		22:39.72	7:16/M	
65	39	Gabi Bigalke 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		22:41.30	7:16/M	
66	40	Sarah Trammel 		Lady Spartans 		22:41.67	7:16/M	
67	41	Kimberly Stokes 		Ridge RC Tm3 		22:41.69	7:16/M	
68	(< 5)	Mya Van Meter 		Huffman Distance 		22:42.08	7:17/M	
69	42	Katie Young 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		22:42.79	7:17/M	
70	43	Corbin Olson 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		22:43.19	7:17/M	
71	44	Amy Nelson 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		22:44.18	7:17/M	
72	45	Avery Davis 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		22:44.23	7:17/M	
73	46	Sydney Davis 		St. Agnes 		22:45.81	7:18/M	
74	47	Hannah Hill 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		22:46.59	7:18/M	
75	DNS	Amanda Price 		Unattached 		22:47.63	7:18/M	
76	48	Mallory Meiners 		Highland Village Tm1 		22:48.99	7:18/M	
77	49	Anna Migliori 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		22:49.09	7:19/M	
78	DNS	Ashling Devins 		Unattached 		22:49.25	7:19/M	
79	50	Peyton Williams 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		22:49.39	7:19/M	
80	51	Chloe Devecsery 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		22:50.54	7:19/M	
81	DNS	Courtney Wilkerson 		Unattached 		22:50.76	7:19/M	
82	52	Rylie Knight 		Running Panthers 		22:51.06	7:19/M	
83	DNS	Keely Smith 		Unattached 		22:51.77	7:19/M	
84	DNS	Krista Green 		Unattached 		22:52.34	7:20/M	
85	53	Haley Porter 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		22:53.35	7:20/M	
86	DNS	Robyn Cristiano 		Unattached 		22:54.43	7:20/M	
87	DNS	Carrie McIntyre 		Unattached 		22:54.87	7:20/M	
88	54	Isabella Fons 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		22:55.08	7:21/M	
89	55	Aileen Gomez 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		22:56.07	7:21/M	
90	56	Sarah Mascardo 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		22:56.71	7:21/M	
91	57	Abigail Hampton 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		22:58.11	7:22/M	
92	58	Caroline Wheat 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		22:59.36	7:22/M	
93	59	Madalyn Wardin 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		23:00.34	7:22/M	
94	DNS	Emily Linkletter 		Unattached 		23:01.15	7:23/M	
95	60	Riley Lackey 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		23:01.35	7:23/M	
96	(< 5)	Alyssa Fowler 		Allen Running Club 		23:01.44	7:23/M	
97	DNS	Aubrey Young 		Unattached 		23:01.81	7:23/M	
98	DNS	Kayla Grupe 		Unattached 		23:02.32	7:23/M	
99	(< 5)	Lexi Nickal 		Allen Running Club 		23:02.65	7:23/M	
100	61	Ocean Stevens 		Clint Running Club 		23:03.30	7:23/M	
101	62	Nikki Berardinucci 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		23:05.15	7:24/M	
102	63	Marissa Martinez 		Team Tribe 		23:05.66	7:24/M	
103	64	Katie Majerus 		Running Panthers 		23:07.70	7:25/M	
104	65	Addison Davis 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		23:08.83	7:25/M	
105	66	Summer Turks 		Park Tm1 		23:09.19	7:25/M	
106	67	Aubrey Hardcastle 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		23:09.32	7:25/M	
107	68	Annmarie King 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		23:11.36	7:26/M	
108	DNS	Kalyann Palacios 		Unattached 		23:12.75	7:26/M	
109	69	Rebekah Christman 		Northwest XC Tm1 		23:13.60	7:26/M	
110	DNS	Chloe Riley 		Unattached 		23:14.73	7:27/M	
111	(< 5)	Saman Ashgar 		KATY RED Tm3 		23:16.04	7:27/M	
112	70	Katie Gross 		Bears XC 		23:19.25	7:28/M	
113	71	Cheyenne Escarcega 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		23:20.65	7:29/M	
114	72	Mariana Moncrief 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		23:20.68	7:29/M	
115	73	Mia Regan 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		23:21.14	7:29/M	
116	74	Lauren Thompson 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		23:21.56	7:29/M	
117	75	Grace Wolfe 		St. Agnes 		23:21.76	7:29/M	
118	DNS	Anna Hornyak 		Unattached 		23:23.46	7:30/M	
119	DNS	Ella Jameson 		Unattached 		23:24.83	7:30/M	
120	76	Madison Aug 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		23:25.56	7:30/M	
121	77	Caroline Frenzel 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		23:26.93	7:31/M	
122	DNS	Hannah Rahmaan 		Unattached 		23:28.12	7:31/M	
123	78	Marie Meyer 		Bears XC 		23:29.25	7:32/M	
124	DNS	Meredith Stuart 		Unattached 		23:29.53	7:32/M	
125	79	Paulina Rodriguez 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		23:30.14	7:32/M	
126	80	Stacey Young 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		23:30.34	7:32/M	
127	81	Katie Merola 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		23:32.09	7:33/M	
128	82	Lindsay Klasek 		Northwest XC Tm1 		23:33.00	7:33/M	
129	83	Maria Rengifo 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		23:33.20	7:33/M	
130	84	Claire Bond 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		23:33.53	7:33/M	
131	(< 5)	Cassidy Ullrich 		KATY RED Tm4 		23:34.33	7:33/M	
132	DNS	Alicia Ross 		Unattached 		23:36.10	7:34/M	
133	85	Emma Torres 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		23:36.28	7:34/M	
134	86	Carolina Pinales 		Holmes XC Club 		23:37.50	7:34/M	
135	(< 5)	Morgan Brient 		KATY RED Tm3 		23:37.64	7:34/M	
136	87	Francis Hernandez 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		23:39.13	7:35/M	
137	88	Hope Pfeffer 		Squad 1 		23:40.49	7:35/M	
138	89	Colleen Carpenter 		St. Agnes 		23:41.28	7:35/M	
139	90	Isabel Korrodi 		Holmes XC Club 		23:41.30	7:35/M	
140	91	Jordan Fleming 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		23:43.09	7:36/M	
141	92	Amanda Sykora 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		23:43.15	7:36/M	
142	93	Emily Cruncleton 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		23:43.34	7:36/M	
143	DNS	Madison Ecklund 		Unattached 		23:44.12	7:36/M	
144	94	Summer Smith 		SJA Redstickers 		23:44.64	7:36/M	
145	95	Olivia Brookshire 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		23:47.15	7:37/M	
146	(< 5)	Cortney Riggs 		Texas Tempo 		23:48.26	7:38/M	
147	96	Chloe Campo 		St. Agnes 		23:48.44	7:38/M	
148	97	Amy Riera 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		23:48.53	7:38/M	
149	98	Karly Burson 		Lady Spartans 		23:49.25	7:38/M	
150	DNS	Claire Lukacs 		Unattached 		23:49.36	7:38/M	
151	(< 5)	Nikki Eversole 		Texas Tempo 		23:49.82	7:38/M	
152	DNS	Aliana Cheney 		Unattached 		23:50.00	7:38/M	
153	99	Taylor Winters 		SJA Redstickers 		23:50.90	7:38/M	
154	100	Aimee Moncada 		Team Tribe 		23:51.32	7:39/M	
155	101	Lindsey Broussard 		Running Panthers 		23:51.43	7:39/M	
156	(< 5)	Olivia Bean 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		23:51.65	7:39/M	
157	102	Abigail Frische 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		23:51.80	7:39/M	
158	103	Kelly Starnes 		Ridge RC Tm3 		23:51.94	7:39/M	
159	104	Kayla Whitmire 		Lady Spartans 		23:54.27	7:40/M	
160	105	Pati Jose Villasenor 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		23:54.68	7:40/M	
161	106	Anabel Korrodi 		Holmes XC Club 		23:54.94	7:40/M	
162	107	Malena Barrera 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		23:56.15	7:40/M	
163	108	Bethanie Dunn 		Airline XC Club 		23:56.22	7:40/M	
164	DNS	Emily Ward 		Unattached 		23:57.50	7:41/M	
165	109	Kimberly Rodriguez 		Ridge RC Tm3 		23:57.69	7:41/M	
166	110	Michelle Lange 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		23:57.76	7:41/M	
167	111	Sydney Baulier 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		23:59.06	7:41/M	
168	112	Kiersten Potter 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		23:59.53	7:41/M	
169	113	Sydney Seesholtz 		Team Tribe 		23:59.85	7:41/M	
170	DNS	Frances Klein 		Unattached 		24:01.36	7:42/M	
171	114	Maria Puente 		Ridge RC Tm2 		24:01.93	7:42/M	
172	115	Payton Vannatter 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		24:02.74	7:42/M	
173	DNS	Kourtney Brown 		Unattached 		24:04.75	7:43/M	
174	(< 5)	Michelle Donohue 		Huffman Distance 		24:04.84	7:43/M	
175	(< 5)	Ariyanna Young 		KATY RED Tm3 		24:05.44	7:43/M	
176	116	Laura Pike 		Park Tm1 		24:09.10	7:44/M	
177	DNS	Elise Whittington 		Unattached 		24:10.10	7:45/M	
178	DNS	Kamryn Weber 		Unattached 		24:10.23	7:45/M	
179	117	Savanna Rangel 		Ridge RC Tm2 		24:10.26	7:45/M	
180	118	Jaclyn Ramos 		Holmes XC Club 		24:10.71	7:45/M	
181	(< 5)	Ellie Halicke 		Allen Running Club 		24:12.05	7:45/M	
182	DNS	Megan Allen 		Unattached 		24:12.86	7:45/M	
183	119	Alyssa Barrientos 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		24:14.12	7:46/M	
184	DNS	Carmella Quintos 		Unattached 		24:15.27	7:46/M	
185	(< 5)	Lindsey Ellsworth 		KATY RED Tm4 		24:17.61	7:47/M	
186	120	Kendall Vannatter 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		24:19.29	7:48/M	
187	121	Madison Lindquist 		Squad 1 		24:23.86	7:49/M	
188	122	Lana Sadlowski 		Bears XC 		24:27.27	7:50/M	
189	DNS	Ashlyn Amador 		Unattached 		24:27.47	7:50/M	
190	123	Samantha Zapata 		Clint Running Club 		24:29.48	7:51/M	
191	124	Kellie Curtin 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		24:29.93	7:51/M	
192	DNS	Anjali Patel 		Unattached 		24:30.51	7:51/M	
193	DNS	Kiersten Gifford 		Unattached 		24:31.40	7:51/M	
194	125	Anna Bowden 		SJA Redstickers 		24:31.68	7:51/M	
195	DNS	Emily Delgado 		Unattached 		24:31.78	7:51/M	
196	126	Callie Colvin 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		24:32.04	7:52/M	
197	127	Jacey Stoots 		Running Huskies 		24:32.87	7:52/M	
198	128	Camille Webre 		SJA Redstickers 		24:33.35	7:52/M	
199	(< 5)	Meghan Masson 		Crimson Talon Tm 3 		24:33.78	7:52/M	
200	DNS	Nykol Pratt 		Unattached 		24:34.05	7:52/M	
201	DNS	Marie Joubert 		Unattached 		24:35.43	7:53/M	
202	DNS	Ciara Gonzalez 		Unattached 		24:37.43	7:53/M	
203	DNS	Ashley Steele 		Unattached 		24:37.97	7:53/M	
204	DNS	Sophia Castro 		Unattached 		24:38.84	7:54/M	
205	129	Kimber Watson 		Running Panthers 		24:39.20	7:54/M	
206	(< 5)	Jasmine Parish 		KATY RED Tm4 		24:39.91	7:54/M	
207	DNS	Jillian Phillips 		Unattached 		24:40.61	7:54/M	
208	130	Calista Harris 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		24:41.63	7:55/M	
209	DNS	Mary Luevano 		Unattached 		24:44.86	7:56/M	
210	DNS	Kaislyn Lyons 		Unattached 		24:47.73	7:57/M	
211	131	Zoie Reyna 		Running Panthers 		24:47.91	7:57/M	
212	132	Caitlin Mertz 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		24:49.88	7:57/M	
213	(< 5)	Kourtney Wilson 		KATY RED Tm2 		24:49.88	7:57/M	
214	DNS	Erin Stephan 		Unattached 		24:50.99	7:58/M	
215	133	Alenna Sanchez 		Ridge RC Tm3 		24:51.26	7:58/M	
216	(< 5)	Kaitlyn Drewniok 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		24:53.08	7:59/M	
217	134	Emily Terrell 		Lady Spartans 		24:56.03	7:59/M	
218	DNS	Rylie Persyn 		Unattached 		24:56.59	7:59/M	
219	135	Hannah Monk 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		24:56.64	7:59/M	
220	(< 5)	Hannah Johnson 		Huffman Distance 		24:59.13	8:00/M	
221	136	Aubrey Delaughter 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:00.76	8:01/M	
222	137	Emilee Burns 		Airline XC Club 		25:02.30	8:01/M	
223	138	Anneliese Jones 		Airline XC Club 		25:02.54	8:01/M	
224	139	Sarah Creech 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		25:02.60	8:01/M	
225	140	Mia Oliveira 		St. Agnes 		25:05.76	8:02/M	
226	141	Rainey Southall 		Lady Spartans 		25:06.43	8:03/M	
227	142	Amanda Stallings 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		25:07.86	8:03/M	
228	143	Katelyn Kuenzi 		Squad 1 		25:08.36	8:03/M	
229	144	Erika Squires 		Squad 1 		25:08.38	8:03/M	
230	DNS	Bianca Braz 		Unattached 		25:10.23	8:04/M	
231	145	Maddie Swearingen 		Squad 1 		25:11.80	8:04/M	
232	146	Kiersten Davis 		Running Huskies 		25:13.24	8:05/M	
233	147	Cate Mandelski 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		25:14.68	8:05/M	
234	148	Sarah Rogers 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		25:14.86	8:05/M	
235	149	Breeanon Ramey 		Clint Running Club 		25:15.12	8:06/M	
236	150	Abigail Garcia 		Northwest XC Tm1 		25:15.93	8:06/M	
237	151	Brooke Hall 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		25:16.33	8:06/M	
238	152	Corynn Cooper 		Northwest XC Tm1 		25:17.41	8:06/M	
239	153	Katie Miller 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:18.96	8:07/M	
240	154	Megan Rodgers 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:20.67	8:07/M	
241	155	Destiny White 		Running Huskies 		25:20.79	8:07/M	
242	156	Ellen Sullivan 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		25:21.78	8:08/M	
243	157	Andrea Jaquez 		Holmes XC Club 		25:22.62	8:08/M	
244	158	Lauren Stewart 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		25:23.65	8:08/M	
245	159	Eva Stettler 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		25:23.84	8:08/M	
246	160	Kelley Anne Richards 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		25:23.88	8:08/M	
247	161	Irene Warlo 		Holmes XC Club 		25:24.00	8:08/M	
248	162	Addyson Burk 		Ridge RC Tm1 		25:25.22	8:09/M	
249	DNS	Emma Bielamowicz 		Unattached 		25:26.08	8:09/M	
250	(< 5)	Hayley Evans 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		25:28.33	8:10/M	
251	163	Shereen Enan 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		25:28.58	8:10/M	
252	(< 5)	Jessica Reese 		Huffman Distance 		25:29.20	8:10/M	
253	164	Isabella Kotval 		SJA Redstickers 		25:29.30	8:10/M	
254	165	Signe Karlstrom 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		25:33.77	8:11/M	
255	166	Robin Pierce 		Park Tm1 		25:35.38	8:12/M	
256	167	Natalie Grams 		Ridge RC Tm1 		25:35.81	8:12/M	
257	DNS	Miciah Derenzo 		Unattached 		25:36.57	8:12/M	
258	168	Madison Gruenewald 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		25:38.41	8:13/M	
259	169	Kylee Durham 		Northwest XC Tm1 		25:40.12	8:14/M	
260	DNS	Madison McCurrach 		Unattached 		25:41.35	8:14/M	
261	170	Natalie Shorr 		Ridge RC Tm3 		25:41.66	8:14/M	
262	171	Aubrey Quigley 		Park Tm1 		25:42.39	8:14/M	
263	172	Delaney Vance 		Lady Spartans 		25:48.01	8:16/M	
264	173	Chloe Hudspeth 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		25:51.08	8:17/M	
265	174	Shaderrika Edwards 		Airline XC Club 		25:51.20	8:17/M	
266	175	Aubrey Thompson 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:52.71	8:17/M	
267	176	Erika Voight 		Highland Village Tm1 		25:57.73	8:19/M	
268	177	Analisa Campos 		Ridge RC Tm1 		26:00.89	8:20/M	
269	DNS	Madeleine McMillan 		Unattached 		26:03.52	8:21/M	
270	178	Alexis Falcon 		SJA Redstickers 		26:03.69	8:21/M	
271	179	Echo Roberson 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		26:04.60	8:21/M	
272	DNS	Nicole Koza 		Unattached 		26:06.10	8:22/M	
273	180	Mia Anguiano 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		26:09.73	8:23/M	
274	181	Sarah Pineda 		Ridge RC Tm2 		26:10.99	8:23/M	
275	182	Riley Hrenko 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		26:12.99	8:24/M	
276	183	Valeria Perez 		Running Panthers 		26:13.28	8:24/M	
277	184	Hallie Dewlen 		Park Tm1 		26:15.15	8:25/M	
278	185	Sarah Segura 		Clint Running Club 		26:15.22	8:25/M	
279	(< 5)	Anna Widell 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		26:21.05	8:27/M	
280	186	Alyssa Ryan 		Team Tribe 		26:33.30	8:31/M	
281	187	Avani Gallo 		Heritage RC Tm1 		26:33.53	8:31/M	
282	188	Nazanin Zarei 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		26:33.83	8:31/M	
283	189	Javeri Lanham 		Ridge RC Tm2 		26:37.09	8:32/M	
284	(< 5)	Jona Claveria 		Park Tm2 		26:41.32	8:33/M	
285	190	Marissa Grubb 		Park Tm1 		26:41.41	8:33/M	
286	(< 5)	Emily Cruz 		KATY RED Tm3 		26:44.28	8:34/M	
287	191	Madeline Gillan 		Heritage RC Tm1 		26:47.05	8:35/M	
288	192	Elizabeth Gillan 		Heritage RC Tm1 		26:55.29	8:38/M	
289	DNS	Annabelle Snyder 		Unattached 		26:55.60	8:38/M	
290	193	Beth Wigton 		Northwest XC Tm1 		27:00.78	8:39/M	
291	(< 5)	Laura Nygaard 		Crimson Talon Tm 3 		27:08.41	8:42/M	
292	194	Laura Banaszewski 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		27:12.14	8:43/M	
293	(< 5)	Yaritza Gomez 		Heritage RC Tm2 		27:12.32	8:43/M	
294	(< 5)	Alyssa Stokes 		Northwest XC Tm2 		27:13.23	8:43/M	
295	195	Marissa Sherwood 		Ridge RC Tm3 		27:13.95	8:43/M	
296	196	Kendyl Dewey 		Team Tribe 		27:16.59	8:44/M	
297	197	Monica Brown 		Lady Spartans 		27:19.72	8:45/M	
298	198	Anne Leblanc 		SJA Redstickers 		27:21.04	8:46/M	
299	199	Lauren Billat 		Ridge RC Tm1 		27:21.93	8:46/M	
300	200	Jillian Krauter 		Heritage RC Tm1 		27:22.40	8:46/M	
301	201	Marcela Fernandez 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		27:29.94	8:49/M	
302	DNS	Sydney Cohrs 		Unattached 		27:32.25	8:49/M	
303	202	Lorelyne Chavez 		Clint Running Club 		27:38.92	8:51/M	
304	203	Sarah Stuecheli 		Bears XC 		27:38.98	8:51/M	
305	(< 5)	Rachel Bai 		Crimson Talon Tm 3 		27:39.38	8:52/M	
306	204	Nayely Hernandez 		Running Huskies 		27:40.96	8:52/M	
307	205	Candice Meredith 		Airline XC Club 		27:41.86	8:52/M	
308	(< 5)	Kate Hosler 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		27:42.14	8:53/M	
309	206	Jacy Campbell 		Heritage RC Tm1 		27:49.01	8:55/M	
310	207	Anya Agarwal 		Bears XC 		27:51.09	8:56/M	
311	208	Hannah Everett 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		27:58.30	8:58/M	
312	209	Sarah Faust 		Heritage RC Tm1 		27:59.57	8:58/M	
313	(< 5)	Joe Salinas 		Heritage RC Tm2 		28:07.48	9:01/M	
314	(< 5)	Stefania Sandoval 		Crimson Talon Tm 3 		28:19.94	9:05/M	
315	210	Mary Condron 		St. Agnes 		28:27.40	9:07/M	
316	211	Reagan Harrison 		Ridge RC Tm1 		28:30.14	9:08/M	
317	212	Allison Schuck 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		28:33.56	9:09/M	
318	(< 5)	Emily Olson 		Heritage RC Tm2 		28:52.97	9:15/M	
319	(< 5)	Bella Tran 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		28:59.53	9:17/M	
320	213	Ana Ontiveros 		Running Huskies 		29:08.20	9:20/M	
321	214	Merjan Kareem 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		29:21.14	9:24/M	
322	(< 5)	Alina Mahmud 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		29:28.67	9:27/M	
323	(< 5)	Lauren Traugott 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		29:40.69	9:31/M	
324	215	Jackie Spencer 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		29:54.41	9:35/M	
325	(< 5)	Meagan McGregor 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		29:59.25	9:37/M	
326	216	Salma Garcia 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		30:14.55	9:41/M	
327	217	Rachel Martinez 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		30:15.04	9:42/M	
328	218	Jessilyn Anderson 		Heritage RC Tm1 		30:15.64	9:42/M	
329	(< 5)	Taylor Campbell 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		30:29.67	9:46/M	
330	219	Irma Rodriguez 		Clint Running Club 		30:49.01	9:53/M	
331	220	Brianna Sanchez 		Clint Running Club 		31:08.72	9:59/M	

Girls Championship								
								
Team - Carroll XC Club				Finish Position - 1				
Team Score (places): 78			Team Score (times): 1:44:35.04			Ave Time:20:55.01		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Gillian Mortimer 			9 	9 	20:39.70	20:39.70	0:00.00
2	Sarah Odneal 			13 	22 	20:54.15	41:33.85	0:14.45
3	Antigone Archer 			16 	38 	20:57.65	1:02:31.50	0:17.95
4	Kayli Jones 			18 	56 	20:58.97	1:23:30.47	0:19.27
5	Alison Esparza 			22 	78 	21:04.57	1:44:35.04	0:24.87
6	Olivia Arriaza 			(56) 	(134)	22:09.72	2:06:44.76	1:30.02
7	Cate Tracht 			(99) 	(233)	22:57.64	2:29:42.40	2:17.94
								
Team - Kingwood XC				Finish Position - 2				
Team Score (places): 86			Team Score (times): 1:44:13.24			Ave Time:20:50.65		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Abby Guidry 			1 	1 	19:48.28	19:48.28	0:00.00
2	Olivia Thompson 			10 	11 	20:44.54	40:32.82	0:56.26
3	Erin Gallagher 			11 	22 	20:47.03	1:01:19.85	0:58.75
4	Mckenzie Clark 			27 	49 	21:15.58	1:22:35.43	1:27.30
5	Sarah Antrich 			37 	86 	21:37.81	1:44:13.24	1:49.53
6	Jessica Hergott 			(47) 	(133)	21:54.06	2:06:07.30	2:05.78
7	Amy Berg 			(97) 	(230)	22:56.06	2:29:03.36	3:07.78
								
Team - Highland Village				Finish Position - 3				
Team Score (places): 91			Team Score (times): 1:44:43.30			Ave Time:20:56.66		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Maddy Reed 			6 	6 	20:31.30	20:31.30	0:00.00
2	Quinn Owen 			7 	13 	20:33.04	41:04.34	0:01.74
3	Payton Brown 			23 	36 	21:05.28	1:02:09.62	0:33.98
4	Allison Green 			26 	62 	21:12.53	1:23:22.15	0:41.23
5	Ashton Hutcherson 			29 	91 	21:21.15	1:44:43.30	0:49.85
6	Nina Ferreyra 			(58) 	(149)	22:12.92	2:06:56.22	1:41.62
7	Ryan Gossett 			(104) 	(253)	23:07.86	2:30:04.08	2:36.56
								
Team - Keller Bear Creek Running Co.				Finish Position - 4				
Team Score (places): 98			Team Score (times): 1:44:51.20			Ave Time:20:58.24		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Abbey Santoro 			3 	3 	20:17.39	20:17.39	0:00.00
2	Julia Black 			4 	7 	20:21.25	40:38.64	0:03.86
3	Isabel Van Camp 			15 	22 	20:56.63	1:01:35.27	0:39.24
4	Sydney White 			30 	52 	21:22.11	1:22:57.38	1:04.72
5	Kim Lloyd 			46 	98 	21:53.82	1:44:51.20	1:36.43
6	Emmy Bribiesca 			(67) 	(165)	22:23.21	2:07:14.41	2:05.82
7	Katie Carr 			(85) 	(250)	22:39.53	2:29:53.94	2:22.14
								
Team - Hebron Cross Country Club				Finish Position - 5				
Team Score (places): 183			Team Score (times): 1:47:03.98			Ave Time:21:24.80		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Anna Elkin 			2 	2 	19:49.40	19:49.40	0:00.00
2	Abby Riordan 			12 	14 	20:48.31	40:37.71	0:58.91
3	Amanda Case 			44 	58 	21:50.17	1:02:27.88	2:00.77
4	Aaliya Fazel 			62 	120 	22:17.96	1:24:45.84	2:28.56
5	Kaitlyn Irving 			63 	183 	22:18.14	1:47:03.98	2:28.74
6	Madeline Turner 			(121) 	(304)	23:30.59	2:10:34.57	3:41.19
7	Hannah Pettigrew 			(132) 	(436)	23:37.62	2:34:12.19	3:48.22
								
Team - Flower Mound XC Club				Finish Position - 6				
Team Score (places): 211			Team Score (times): 1:48:27.37			Ave Time:21:41.47		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Laura Fairchild 			14 	14 	20:54.78	20:54.78	0:00.00
2	Anastaysia Davis 			24 	38 	21:07.90	42:02.68	0:13.12
3	Josephine Knight 			36 	74 	21:37.23	1:03:39.91	0:42.45
4	Emma Lewis 			49 	123 	22:01.81	1:25:41.72	1:07.03
5	Sarah Fairchild 			88 	211 	22:45.65	1:48:27.37	1:50.87
6	Grace Graves 			(110) 	(321)	23:13.79	2:11:41.16	2:19.01
7	Emma Arterbury 			(161) 	(482)	24:27.21	2:36:08.37	3:32.43
								
Team - Smithson Valley				Finish Position - 7				
Team Score (places): 233			Team Score (times): 1:49:23.70			Ave Time:21:52.74		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Cambria Clark 			20 	20 	21:02.87	21:02.87	0:00.00
2	Reagan Bachman 			33 	53 	21:35.97	42:38.84	0:33.10
3	Danielle Keranen 			52 	105 	22:05.82	1:04:44.66	1:02.95
4	Grace Hannemann 			60 	165 	22:15.54	1:27:00.20	1:12.67
5	Mackenzie Jensen 			68 	233 	22:23.50	1:49:23.70	1:20.63
								
Team - The Woodlands Cross-Country				Finish Position - 8				
Team Score (places): 239			Team Score (times): 1:49:21.71			Ave Time:21:52.34		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Lourdes Vivas 			8 	8 	20:39.28	20:39.28	0:00.00
2	Liz Davison 			43 	51 	21:48.93	42:28.21	1:09.65
3	Emily Mills 			57 	108 	22:11.94	1:04:40.15	1:32.66
4	Emily Gonzalez 			61 	169 	22:17.20	1:26:57.35	1:37.92
5	Kristin Delgado 			70 	239 	22:24.36	1:49:21.71	1:45.08
6	Adriana Iademarco 			(84) 	(323)	22:39.37	2:12:01.08	2:00.09
7	Anna Blackwell 			(98) 	(421)	22:57.26	2:34:58.34	2:17.98
								
Team - Raider Runners				Finish Position - 9				
Team Score (places): 275			Team Score (times): 1:49:55.63			Ave Time:21:59.13		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Karyss Betzen 			5 	5 	20:30.42	20:30.42	0:00.00
2	Jayna Lueders 			41 	46 	21:47.58	42:18.00	1:17.16
3	Daphne Pate 			48 	94 	21:58.13	1:04:16.13	1:27.71
4	Kiley Wilson 			76 	170 	22:29.18	1:26:45.31	1:58.76
5	Kyra Birkenfeld 			105 	275 	23:10.32	1:49:55.63	2:39.90
6	Briana Hernandez 			(109) 	(384)	23:12.71	2:13:08.34	2:42.29
7	Sydney Backus 			(120) 	(504)	23:30.08	2:36:38.42	2:59.66
								
Team - Mavericks				Finish Position - 10				
Team Score (places): 285			Team Score (times): 1:50:07.24			Ave Time:22:01.45		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Lillian Chen 			17 	17 	20:58.63	20:58.63	0:00.00
2	Peyton Brown 			21 	38 	21:03.85	42:02.48	0:05.22
3	Margaret Trautner 			50 	88 	22:05.07	1:04:07.55	1:06.44
4	Julia Moody 			73 	161 	22:25.95	1:26:33.50	1:27.32
5	Maya Bhandari 			124 	285 	23:33.74	1:50:07.24	2:35.11
6	Jordan Kramer 			(171) 	(456)	24:50.07	2:14:57.31	3:51.44
7	Emily Feng 			(184) 	(640)	25:20.78	2:40:18.09	4:22.15
								
Team - Orange Crush				Finish Position - 11				
Team Score (places): 342			Team Score (times): 1:51:50.18			Ave Time:22:22.04		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Nicole Cybul 			38 	38 	21:39.18	21:39.18	0:00.00
2	Kacie Jo Corbin 			59 	97 	22:15.00	43:54.18	0:35.82
3	Victoria Welkener 			64 	161 	22:20.23	1:06:14.41	0:41.05
4	Camilla Broman 			86 	247 	22:41.05	1:28:55.46	1:01.87
5	Sharon Xu 			95 	342 	22:54.72	1:51:50.18	1:15.54
6	Laura Broman 			(144) 	(486)	23:57.21	2:15:47.39	2:18.03
								
Team - Spring Branch Running Club				Finish Position - 12				
Team Score (places): 354			Team Score (times): 1:52:27.79			Ave Time:22:29.56		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Georgia Harper 			34 	34 	21:36.61	21:36.61	0:00.00
2	Grace Custer 			35 	69 	21:37.14	43:13.75	0:00.53
3	Abigail Hirst 			53 	122 	22:06.34	1:05:20.09	0:29.73
4	Sydney Lawrence 			66 	188 	22:22.06	1:27:42.15	0:45.45
5	Caroline Crawford 			166 	354 	24:45.64	1:52:27.79	3:09.03
6	Claire Lewis 			(196) 	(550)	29:18.57	2:21:46.36	7:41.96
7	Hannah Pruitt 			(197) 	(747)	31:12.97	2:52:59.33	9:36.36
								
Team - Cinco XC				Finish Position - 13				
Team Score (places): 379			Team Score (times): 1:52:16.49			Ave Time:22:27.30		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Reagan Kappel 			19 	19 	21:00.85	21:00.85	0:00.00
2	Ella Atkinson 			74 	93 	22:28.82	43:29.67	1:27.97
3	Sarah Halvorsen 			87 	180 	22:43.32	1:06:12.99	1:42.47
4	Isabelle Nielson 			93 	273 	22:52.25	1:29:05.24	1:51.40
5	Mackenzie Duck 			106 	379 	23:11.25	1:52:16.49	2:10.40
6	Kaitlyn Garza 			(122) 	(501)	23:30.80	2:15:47.29	2:29.95
7	Annabelle Martino 			(172) 	(673)	24:50.88	2:40:38.17	3:50.03
								
Team - College Station XC				Finish Position - 14				
Team Score (places): 418			Team Score (times): 1:53:22.42			Ave Time:22:40.48		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Stephanie Brown 			32 	32 	21:30.03	21:30.03	0:00.00
2	Leah Lewis 			55 	87 	22:06.80	43:36.83	0:36.77
3	Amra Nuhagic 			107 	194 	23:11.77	1:06:48.60	1:41.74
4	Rosetta Wang 			108 	302 	23:12.32	1:30:00.92	1:42.29
5	Cayleigh Lekven 			116 	418 	23:21.50	1:53:22.42	1:51.47
6	Katie Harris 			(173) 	(591)	24:53.10	2:18:15.52	3:23.07
								
Team - B-Ville ATR				Finish Position - 15				
Team Score (places): 424			Team Score (times): 1:53:24.78			Ave Time:22:40.96		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Lainey Quandt 			45 	45 	21:51.77	21:51.77	0:00.00
2	Cami Hedstrom 			75 	120 	22:29.15	44:20.92	0:37.38
3	Katie Andrews 			79 	199 	22:32.33	1:06:53.25	0:40.56
4	Merrill Leak 			96 	295 	22:54.75	1:29:48.00	1:02.98
5	Krista Herlin 			129 	424 	23:36.78	1:53:24.78	1:45.01
6	Alexis Doyle 			(139) 	(563)	23:49.39	2:17:14.17	1:57.62
7	Carly Flinn 			(157) 	(720)	24:13.72	2:41:27.89	2:21.95
								
Team - Park				Finish Position - 16				
Team Score (places): 440			Team Score (times): 1:53:53.19			Ave Time:22:46.64		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Sarah Batton 			65 	65 	22:20.75	22:20.75	0:00.00
2	Georgia Burner 			69 	134 	22:23.57	44:44.32	0:02.82
3	Brittney Prince 			78 	212 	22:32.20	1:07:16.52	0:11.45
4	Pilar Glaser 			111 	323 	23:14.00	1:30:30.52	0:53.25
5	Kaila Prochaska 			117 	440 	23:22.67	1:53:53.19	1:01.92
6	Jessica Myers 			(190) 	(630)	25:44.29	2:19:37.48	3:23.54
								
Team - Falcon Fast				Finish Position - 17				
Team Score (places): 444			Team Score (times): 1:53:45.24			Ave Time:22:45.05		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Marisabel Garza 			40 	40 	21:41.37	21:41.37	0:00.00
2	Amelia Barrett 			80 	120 	22:34.11	44:15.48	0:52.74
3	Nicole Small 			82 	202 	22:36.00	1:06:51.48	0:54.63
4	Erika Barret 			100 	302 	22:58.60	1:29:50.08	1:17.23
5	Rylee Cristan 			142 	444 	23:55.16	1:53:45.24	2:13.79
6	Daniela Torres 			(153) 	(597)	24:12.11	2:17:57.35	2:30.74
7	Amanda Gordon 			(162) 	(759)	24:28.62	2:42:25.97	2:47.25
								
Team - KATY RED Tm1				Finish Position - 18				
Team Score (places): 471			Team Score (times): 1:54:32.96			Ave Time:22:54.59		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Abby Brudnick 			51 	51 	22:05.80	22:05.80	0:00.00
2	Tea Rodriguez 			77 	128 	22:32.10	44:37.90	0:26.30
3	Katy Pfile 			83 	211 	22:36.67	1:07:14.57	0:30.87
4	Brooke Lomax 			119 	330 	23:25.27	1:30:39.84	1:19.47
5	Karly Anderson 			141 	471 	23:53.12	1:54:32.96	1:47.32
6	Jenny Smith 			(176) 	(647)	24:59.58	2:19:32.54	2:53.78
								
Team - Grapevine				Finish Position - 19				
Team Score (places): 500			Team Score (times): 1:55:06.86			Ave Time:23:01.37		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Lauren Edwards 			39 	39 	21:39.56	21:39.56	0:00.00
2	Lindsey Smyth 			42 	81 	21:47.77	43:27.33	0:08.21
3	Meredith St. John 			128 	209 	23:36.04	1:07:03.37	1:56.48
4	Catherine Lu 			143 	352 	23:55.73	1:30:59.10	2:16.17
5	Colleen Hamway 			148 	500 	24:07.76	1:55:06.86	2:28.20
								
Team - Squad 1				Finish Position - 20				
Team Score (places): 512			Team Score (times): 1:55:04.56			Ave Time:23:00.91		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ashton Foytik 			25 	25 	21:12.00	21:12.00	0:00.00
2	Jordyn Smith 			112 	137 	23:15.95	44:27.95	2:03.95
3	Christina Alvizo 			114 	251 	23:16.67	1:07:44.62	2:04.67
4	Alexis Bustos 			115 	366 	23:17.13	1:31:01.75	2:05.13
5	Lexie Ferguson 			146 	512 	24:02.81	1:55:04.56	2:50.81
6	Mari Pecina 			(183) 	(695)	25:20.33	2:20:24.89	4:08.33
								
Team - Bears XC				Finish Position - 21				
Team Score (places): 574			Team Score (times): 1:56:36.84			Ave Time:23:19.37		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Kate Patrick 			72 	72 	22:25.51	22:25.51	0:00.00
2	Caroline Miller 			91 	163 	22:46.55	45:12.06	0:21.04
3	Maddie Fynes 			125 	288 	23:34.11	1:08:46.17	1:08.60
4	Elise Welch 			134 	422 	23:39.60	1:32:25.77	1:14.09
5	Ann Gehan 			152 	574 	24:11.07	1:56:36.84	1:45.56
6	Eugenia Scala 			(167) 	(741)	24:47.47	2:21:24.31	2:21.96
7	Abby Turner 			(189) 	(930)	25:42.48	2:47:06.79	3:16.97
								
Team - Plano West Running Club				Finish Position - 22				
Team Score (places): 593			Team Score (times): 1:57:46.85			Ave Time:23:33.37		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Taryn Shanes 			71 	71 	22:24.81	22:24.81	0:00.00
2	Laura Shupe 			81 	152 	22:35.40	45:00.21	0:10.59
3	Niki Leduc 			89 	241 	22:45.67	1:07:45.88	0:20.86
4	Megan Davis 			174 	415 	24:55.92	1:32:41.80	2:31.11
5	Carlye Palomar 			178 	593 	25:05.05	1:57:46.85	2:40.24
6	Lauren Davis 			(185) 	(778)	25:21.95	2:23:08.80	2:57.14
7	Christine Yan 			(194) 	(972)	27:48.83	2:50:57.63	5:24.02
								
Team - Bobcat XC Club				Finish Position - 23				
Team Score (places): 620			Team Score (times): 1:58:04.13			Ave Time:23:36.83		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Andrea Karlen 			31 	31 	21:26.80	21:26.80	0:00.00
2	Kylie Etheredge 			90 	121 	22:45.67	44:12.47	1:18.87
3	Samantha Jahn 			159 	280 	24:21.10	1:08:33.57	2:54.30
4	Lauren Cebulske 			163 	443 	24:30.89	1:33:04.46	3:04.09
5	Alexa Kennedy 			177 	620 	24:59.67	1:58:04.13	3:32.87
6	Molly Cross 			(182) 	(802)	25:14.24	2:23:18.37	3:47.44
7	Leah Jeffcoat 			(191) 	(993)	25:59.57	2:49:17.94	4:32.77
								
Team - Cronies				Finish Position - 24				
Team Score (places): 625			Team Score (times): 1:57:55.64			Ave Time:23:35.13		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Natalie Goddard 			54 	54 	22:06.52	22:06.52	0:00.00
2	Taylor Grikis 			123 	177 	23:32.60	45:39.12	1:26.08
3	Emi McCollum 			140 	317 	23:52.38	1:09:31.50	1:45.86
4	Izzy George 			150 	467 	24:10.21	1:33:41.71	2:03.69
5	Natalie Root 			158 	625 	24:13.93	1:57:55.64	2:07.41
6	Grace Conroy 			(160) 	(785)	24:24.96	2:22:20.60	2:18.44
								
Team - New Braunfels Roadrunners				Finish Position - 25				
Team Score (places): 628			Team Score (times): 1:58:11.40			Ave Time:23:38.28		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Hailey Bock 			94 	94 	22:53.50	22:53.50	0:00.00
2	Sarah Wuest 			103 	197 	23:04.94	45:58.44	0:11.44
3	Mallory Gallaher 			113 	310 	23:16.35	1:09:14.79	0:22.85
4	Joy Boykin 			149 	459 	24:08.54	1:33:23.33	1:15.04
5	Hannah Niland 			169 	628 	24:48.07	1:58:11.40	1:54.57
6	Karizma Flores 			(180) 	(808)	25:11.77	2:23:23.17	2:18.27
								
Team - SJA Redstickers				Finish Position - 26				
Team Score (places): 642			Team Score (times): 1:57:55.26			Ave Time:23:35.05		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jennifer Bennett 			92 	92 	22:48.07	22:48.07	0:00.00
2	Gabbi Chauvin 			130 	222 	23:37.19	46:25.26	0:49.12
3	Claire Andries 			131 	353 	23:37.43	1:10:02.69	0:49.36
4	Leanne Livingston 			135 	488 	23:39.92	1:33:42.61	0:51.85
5	Lauren Hendry 			154 	642 	24:12.65	1:57:55.26	1:24.58
6	Elise Bordlee 			(156) 	(798)	24:13.68	2:22:08.94	1:25.61
								
Team - Panther XC				Finish Position - 27				
Team Score (places): 670			Team Score (times): 1:59:32.71			Ave Time:23:54.54		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Sara Funderburk 			28 	28 	21:18.40	21:18.40	0:00.00
2	Cassidy Cummings 			127 	155 	23:35.75	44:54.15	2:17.35
3	Mackenzie Langen 			164 	319 	24:38.23	1:09:32.38	3:19.83
4	Celeste Cordova 			170 	489 	24:48.30	1:34:20.68	3:29.90
5	Rylie McConnell 			181 	670 	25:12.03	1:59:32.71	3:53.63
6	Carly Hanson 			(186) 	(856)	25:35.72	2:25:08.43	4:17.32
7	Lindsey Hutcheson 			(188) 	(1044)	25:39.57	2:50:48.00	4:21.17
								
Team - Eastwood Running Club				Finish Position - 28				
Team Score (places): 675			Team Score (times): 1:59:09.01			Ave Time:23:49.80		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Lilly Fernandez 			101 	101 	22:58.79	22:58.79	0:00.00
2	Samantha Martinez 			118 	219 	23:24.36	46:23.15	0:25.57
3	Sabrina King 			126 	345 	23:35.12	1:09:58.27	0:36.33
4	Hannah Herrera 			155 	500 	24:12.70	1:34:10.97	1:13.91
5	Daniella Ruiz 			175 	675 	24:58.04	1:59:09.01	1:59.25
6	Alexus Ordaz 			(179) 	(854)	25:11.54	2:24:20.55	2:12.75
7	Ariana Lezama 			(187) 	(1041)	25:36.60	2:49:57.15	2:37.81
								
Team - Heritage Running Club				Finish Position - 29				
Team Score (places): 723			Team Score (times): 2:00:53.19			Ave Time:24:10.64		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Julie Culbertson 			102 	102 	22:59.71	22:59.71	0:00.00
2	Jenny Covington 			136 	238 	23:40.38	46:40.09	0:40.67
3	Brenna Casey 			145 	383 	23:58.81	1:10:38.90	0:59.10
4	Sophie Leathers 			147 	530 	24:06.11	1:34:45.01	1:06.40
5	Rachel Hagar 			193 	723 	26:08.18	2:00:53.19	3:08.47
6	Samantha Widmann 			(195) 	(918)	28:06.06	2:28:59.25	5:06.35
								
Team - St. Agnes				Finish Position - 30				
Team Score (places): 724			Team Score (times): 2:00:01.26			Ave Time:24:00.25		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Emelia Bartusiak 			133 	133 	23:38.16	23:38.16	0:00.00
2	Emily Sullivan 			137 	270 	23:43.28	47:21.44	0:05.12
3	Maryella Cohn 			138 	408 	23:48.64	1:11:10.08	0:10.48
4	Claire Scott 			151 	559 	24:11.00	1:35:21.08	0:32.84
5	Amber Boettiger 			165 	724 	24:40.18	2:00:01.26	1:02.02
6	Lauren Roth 			(168) 	(892)	24:47.61	2:24:48.87	1:09.45
7	Grace Tagtow 			(192) 	(1084)	26:02.24	2:50:51.11	2:24.08
								
GIRLS OPEN TEAMS								
								
Team - Highland Village Tm1				Finish Position - 1				
Team Score (places): 84			Team Score (times): 1:49:24.67			Ave Time:21:52.93		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jessica Porter 			5 	5 	21:22.85	21:22.85	0:00.00
2	Camryn Rogers 			9 	14 	21:33.83	42:56.68	0:10.98
3	Riley Grennan 			15 	29 	21:46.26	1:04:42.94	0:23.41
4	Cameron Gibson 			23 	52 	22:11.38	1:26:54.32	0:48.53
5	Emilia Ferreyra 			32 	84 	22:30.35	1:49:24.67	1:07.50
6	Mallory Meiners 			(48) 	(132)	22:48.99	2:12:13.66	1:26.14
7	Erika Voight 			(176) 	(308)	25:57.73	2:38:11.39	4:34.88
								
Team - THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB				Finish Position - 2				
Team Score (places): 104			Team Score (times): 1:49:35.42			Ave Time:21:55.08		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Madison Acosta 			3 	3 	21:05.51	21:05.51	0:00.00
2	Lorianne Baugh 			11 	14 	21:39.05	42:44.56	0:33.54
3	Kenya Guzman 			13 	27 	21:44.48	1:04:29.04	0:38.97
4	Ashton Burton 			22 	49 	22:10.31	1:26:39.35	1:04.80
5	Aileen Gomez 			55 	104 	22:56.07	1:49:35.42	1:50.56
6	Amanda Sykora 			(92) 	(196)	23:43.15	2:13:18.57	2:37.64
7	Olivia Brookshire 			(95) 	(291)	23:47.15	2:37:05.72	2:41.64
								
Team - The Woodlands XC Tm3				Finish Position - 3				
Team Score (places): 131			Team Score (times): 1:51:08.86			Ave Time:22:13.77		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Elizabeth Engibous 			8 	8 	21:31.74	21:31.74	0:00.00
2	Chloe Prahl 			20 	28 	22:07.44	43:39.18	0:35.70
3	Darrion Stephens 			25 	53 	22:13.54	1:05:52.72	0:41.80
4	Abigail Dealba 			34 	87 	22:31.96	1:28:24.68	1:00.22
5	Amy Nelson 			44 	131 	22:44.18	1:51:08.86	1:12.44
6	Pati Jose Villasenor 			(105) 	(236)	23:54.68	2:15:03.54	2:22.94
7	Shereen Enan 			(163) 	(399)	25:28.58	2:40:32.12	3:56.84
								
Team - Carroll XC Club Tm1				Finish Position - 4				
Team Score (places): 154			Team Score (times): 1:49:52.21			Ave Time:21:58.44		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ali White 			1 	1 	20:17.53	20:17.53	0:00.00
2	Sarah McCabe 			7 	8 	21:27.62	41:45.15	1:10.09
3	Sofia Santamaria 			14 	22 	21:44.79	1:03:29.94	1:27.26
4	Regan Reilley 			35 	57 	22:33.74	1:26:03.68	2:16.21
5	Amy Riera 			97 	154 	23:48.53	1:49:52.21	3:31.00
								
Team - Crimson Talon Tm1				Finish Position - 5				
Team Score (places): 221			Team Score (times): 1:52:52.53			Ave Time:22:34.51		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Alyssa Balandran 			4 	4 	21:19.62	21:19.62	0:00.00
2	Julieta Verdejo-Parada 			26 	30 	22:15.30	43:34.92	0:55.68
3	Carrie Gerdes 			36 	66 	22:34.89	1:06:09.81	1:15.27
4	Corbin Olson 			43 	109 	22:43.19	1:28:53.00	1:23.57
5	Kiersten Potter 			112 	221 	23:59.53	1:52:52.53	2:39.91
6	Calista Harris 			(130) 	(351)	24:41.63	2:17:34.16	3:22.01
								
Team - Carroll XC Club Tm3				Finish Position - 6				
Team Score (places): 227			Team Score (times): 1:51:57.65			Ave Time:22:23.53		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Chantal Van Der Westhuizen 			2 	2 	20:26.39	20:26.39	0:00.00
2	Crissy Canal 			17 	19 	21:52.14	42:18.53	1:25.75
3	Micah Dadson 			38 	57 	22:39.72	1:04:58.25	2:13.33
4	Madalyn Wardin 			59 	116 	23:00.34	1:27:58.59	2:33.95
5	Sydney Baulier 			111 	227 	23:59.06	1:51:57.65	3:32.67
6	Sarah Creech 			(139) 	(366)	25:02.60	2:17:00.25	4:36.21
								
Team - Kingwood XC Tm1				Finish Position - 7				
Team Score (places): 246			Team Score (times): 1:53:25.71			Ave Time:22:41.14		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jasmine Amo 			6 	6 	21:24.09	21:24.09	0:00.00
2	Megan Eichler 			18 	24 	21:56.54	43:20.63	0:32.45
3	Sarah Mascardo 			56 	80 	22:56.71	1:06:17.34	1:32.62
4	Katie Merola 			81 	161 	23:32.09	1:29:49.43	2:08.00
5	Emma Torres 			85 	246 	23:36.28	1:53:25.71	2:12.19
6	Payton Vannatter 			(115) 	(361)	24:02.74	2:17:28.45	2:38.65
7	Kendall Vannatter 			(120) 	(481)	24:19.29	2:41:47.74	2:55.20
								
Team - The Woodlands XC Tm1				Finish Position - 8				
Team Score (places): 248			Team Score (times): 1:54:10.19			Ave Time:22:50.04		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Emily Cohorn 			31 	31 	22:25.34	22:25.34	0:00.00
2	Avery Davis 			45 	76 	22:44.23	45:09.57	0:18.89
3	Hannah Hill 			47 	123 	22:46.59	1:07:56.16	0:21.25
4	Haley Porter 			53 	176 	22:53.35	1:30:49.51	0:28.01
5	Mariana Moncrief 			72 	248 	23:20.68	1:54:10.19	0:55.34
6	Caroline Frenzel 			(77) 	(325)	23:26.93	2:17:37.12	1:01.59
7	Paulina Rodriguez 			(79) 	(404)	23:30.14	2:41:07.26	1:04.80
								
Team - The Woodlands XC Tm2				Finish Position - 9				
Team Score (places): 290			Team Score (times): 1:55:05.29			Ave Time:23:01.06		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Chloe Domino 			37 	37 	22:34.99	22:34.99	0:00.00
2	Katie Young 			42 	79 	22:42.79	45:17.78	0:07.80
3	Nikki Berardinucci 			62 	141 	23:05.15	1:08:22.93	0:30.16
4	Addison Davis 			65 	206 	23:08.83	1:31:31.76	0:33.84
5	Claire Bond 			84 	290 	23:33.53	1:55:05.29	0:58.54
6	Michelle Lange 			(110) 	(400)	23:57.76	2:19:03.05	1:22.77
7	Hannah Monk 			(135) 	(535)	24:56.64	2:43:59.69	2:21.65
								
Team - Keller Bear Creek Running Co.				Finish Position - 10				
Team Score (places): 314			Team Score (times): 1:56:30.06			Ave Time:23:18.01		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Madison Berg 			16 	16 	21:49.62	21:49.62	0:00.00
2	Aliya Rasoul 			27 	43 	22:19.51	44:09.13	0:29.89
3	Emily Walton 			28 	71 	22:19.70	1:06:28.83	0:30.08
4	Anna Migliori 			49 	120 	22:49.09	1:29:17.92	0:59.47
5	Laura Banaszewski 			194 	314 	27:12.14	1:56:30.06	5:22.52
								
Team - Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers				Finish Position - 11				
Team Score (places): 346			Team Score (times): 1:56:30.46			Ave Time:23:18.09		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Rachel Allen 			19 	19 	22:04.09	22:04.09	0:00.00
2	Becca Boushelle 			30 	49 	22:21.91	44:26.00	0:17.82
3	Chloe Devecsery 			51 	100 	22:50.54	1:07:16.54	0:46.45
4	Aubrey Hardcastle 			67 	167 	23:09.32	1:30:25.86	1:05.23
5	Echo Roberson 			179 	346 	26:04.60	1:56:30.46	4:00.51
								
Team - Carroll XC Club Tm2				Finish Position - 12				
Team Score (places): 359			Team Score (times): 1:56:37.71			Ave Time:23:19.54		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Angie Riera 			29 	29 	22:19.72	22:19.72	0:00.00
2	Gabi Bigalke 			39 	68 	22:41.30	45:01.02	0:21.58
3	Lauren Thompson 			74 	142 	23:21.56	1:08:22.58	1:01.84
4	Jordan Fleming 			91 	233 	23:43.09	1:32:05.67	1:23.37
5	Callie Colvin 			126 	359 	24:32.04	1:56:37.71	2:12.32
6	Lauren Stewart 			(158) 	(517)	25:23.65	2:22:01.36	3:03.93
								
Team - Hebron XC Club Tm1				Finish Position - 13				
Team Score (places): 367			Team Score (times): 1:56:34.12			Ave Time:23:18.82		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Peyton Williams 			50 	50 	22:49.39	22:49.39	0:00.00
2	Abigail Hampton 			57 	107 	22:58.11	45:47.50	0:08.72
3	Annmarie King 			68 	175 	23:11.36	1:08:58.86	0:21.97
4	Mia Regan 			73 	248 	23:21.14	1:32:20.00	0:31.75
5	Alyssa Barrientos 			119 	367 	24:14.12	1:56:34.12	1:24.73
6	Kellie Curtin 			(124) 	(491)	24:29.93	2:21:04.05	1:40.54
7	Brooke Hall 			(151) 	(642)	25:16.33	2:46:20.38	2:26.94
								
Team - Ridge RC Tm3				Finish Position - 14				
Team Score (places): 398			Team Score (times): 1:57:05.92			Ave Time:23:25.18		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Victoria Valka 			12 	12 	21:43.34	21:43.34	0:00.00
2	Kimberly Stokes 			41 	53 	22:41.69	44:25.03	0:58.35
3	Kelly Starnes 			103 	156 	23:51.94	1:08:16.97	2:08.60
4	Kimberly Rodriguez 			109 	265 	23:57.69	1:32:14.66	2:14.35
5	Alenna Sanchez 			133 	398 	24:51.26	1:57:05.92	3:07.92
6	Natalie Shorr 			(170) 	(568)	25:41.66	2:22:47.58	3:58.32
7	Marissa Sherwood 			(195) 	(763)	27:13.95	2:50:01.53	5:30.61
								
Team - Holmes XC Club				Finish Position - 15				
Team Score (places): 421			Team Score (times): 1:57:32.90			Ave Time:23:30.58		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Madison Howard 			21 	21 	22:08.45	22:08.45	0:00.00
2	Carolina Pinales 			86 	107 	23:37.50	45:45.95	1:29.05
3	Isabel Korrodi 			90 	197 	23:41.30	1:09:27.25	1:32.85
4	Anabel Korrodi 			106 	303 	23:54.94	1:33:22.19	1:46.49
5	Jaclyn Ramos 			118 	421 	24:10.71	1:57:32.90	2:02.26
6	Andrea Jaquez 			(157) 	(578)	25:22.62	2:22:55.52	3:14.17
7	Irene Warlo 			(161) 	(739)	25:24.00	2:48:19.52	3:15.55
								
Team - Crimson Talon Tm2				Finish Position - 16				
Team Score (places): 422			Team Score (times): 1:57:41.79			Ave Time:23:32.36		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Isabella Fons 			54 	54 	22:55.08	22:55.08	0:00.00
2	Madison Aug 			76 	130 	23:25.56	46:20.64	0:30.48
3	Maria Rengifo 			83 	213 	23:33.20	1:09:53.84	0:38.12
4	Abigail Frische 			102 	315 	23:51.80	1:33:45.64	0:56.72
5	Malena Barrera 			107 	422 	23:56.15	1:57:41.79	1:01.07
6	Sarah Rogers 			(148) 	(570)	25:14.86	2:22:56.65	2:19.78
7	Chloe Hudspeth 			(173) 	(743)	25:51.08	2:48:47.73	2:56.00
								
Team - St. Agnes				Finish Position - 17				
Team Score (places): 446			Team Score (times): 1:58:43.05			Ave Time:23:44.61		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Sydney Davis 			46 	46 	22:45.81	22:45.81	0:00.00
2	Grace Wolfe 			75 	121 	23:21.76	46:07.57	0:35.95
3	Colleen Carpenter 			89 	210 	23:41.28	1:09:48.85	0:55.47
4	Chloe Campo 			96 	306 	23:48.44	1:33:37.29	1:02.63
5	Mia Oliveira 			140 	446 	25:05.76	1:58:43.05	2:19.95
6	Mary Condron 			(210) 	(656)	28:27.40	2:27:10.45	5:41.59
								
Team - Running Panthers				Finish Position - 18				
Team Score (places): 477			Team Score (times): 1:59:17.30			Ave Time:23:51.46		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Rylie Knight 			52 	52 	22:51.06	22:51.06	0:00.00
2	Katie Majerus 			64 	116 	23:07.70	45:58.76	0:16.64
3	Lindsey Broussard 			101 	217 	23:51.43	1:09:50.19	1:00.37
4	Kimber Watson 			129 	346 	24:39.20	1:34:29.39	1:48.14
5	Zoie Reyna 			131 	477 	24:47.91	1:59:17.30	1:56.85
6	Valeria Perez 			(183) 	(660)	26:13.28	2:25:30.58	3:22.22
								
Team - Lady Spartans				Finish Position - 19				
Team Score (places): 517			Team Score (times): 2:00:27.65			Ave Time:24:05.53		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Sarah Trammel 			40 	40 	22:41.67	22:41.67	0:00.00
2	Karly Burson 			98 	138 	23:49.25	46:30.92	1:07.58
3	Kayla Whitmire 			104 	242 	23:54.27	1:10:25.19	1:12.60
4	Emily Terrell 			134 	376 	24:56.03	1:35:21.22	2:14.36
5	Rainey Southall 			141 	517 	25:06.43	2:00:27.65	2:24.76
6	Delaney Vance 			(172) 	(689)	25:48.01	2:26:15.66	3:06.34
7	Monica Brown 			(197) 	(886)	27:19.72	2:53:35.38	4:38.05
								
Team - Kingwood XC Tm2				Finish Position - 20				
Team Score (places): 536			Team Score (times): 2:00:44.09			Ave Time:24:08.82		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Allison Self 			10 	10 	21:34.50	21:34.50	0:00.00
2	Caroline Wheat 			58 	68 	22:59.36	44:33.86	1:24.86
3	Cate Mandelski 			147 	215 	25:14.68	1:09:48.54	3:40.18
4	Ellen Sullivan 			156 	371 	25:21.78	1:35:10.32	3:47.28
5	Signe Karlstrom 			165 	536 	25:33.77	2:00:44.09	3:59.27
6	Hannah Everett 			(208) 	(744)	27:58.30	2:28:42.39	6:23.80
								
Team - Eastwood RC Tm1				Finish Position - 21				
Team Score (places): 581			Team Score (times): 2:02:24.81			Ave Time:24:28.96		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Cheyenne Escarcega 			71 	71 	23:20.65	23:20.65	0:00.00
2	Francis Hernandez 			87 	158 	23:39.13	46:59.78	0:18.48
3	Emily Cruncleton 			93 	251 	23:43.34	1:10:43.12	0:22.69
4	Amanda Stallings 			142 	393 	25:07.86	1:35:50.98	1:47.21
5	Nazanin Zarei 			188 	581 	26:33.83	2:02:24.81	3:13.18
6	Marcela Fernandez 			(201) 	(782)	27:29.94	2:29:54.75	4:09.29
7	Jackie Spencer 			(215) 	(997)	29:54.41	2:59:49.16	6:33.76
								
Team - Carroll XC Club Tm4				Finish Position - 22				
Team Score (places): 591			Team Score (times): 2:02:09.29			Ave Time:24:25.86		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Riley Lackey 			60 	60 	23:01.35	23:01.35	0:00.00
2	Stacey Young 			80 	140 	23:30.34	46:31.69	0:28.99
3	Caitlin Mertz 			132 	272 	24:49.88	1:11:21.57	1:48.53
4	Eva Stettler 			159 	431 	25:23.84	1:36:45.41	2:22.49
5	Kelley Anne Richards 			160 	591 	25:23.88	2:02:09.29	2:22.53
6	Madison Gruenewald 			(168) 	(759)	25:38.41	2:27:47.70	2:37.06
7	Riley Hrenko 			(182) 	(941)	26:12.99	2:54:00.69	3:11.64
								
Team - SJA Redstickers				Finish Position - 23				
Team Score (places): 610			Team Score (times): 2:02:09.87			Ave Time:24:25.97		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Summer Smith 			94 	94 	23:44.64	23:44.64	0:00.00
2	Taylor Winters 			99 	193 	23:50.90	47:35.54	0:06.26
3	Anna Bowden 			125 	318 	24:31.68	1:12:07.22	0:47.04
4	Camille Webre 			128 	446 	24:33.35	1:36:40.57	0:48.71
5	Isabella Kotval 			164 	610 	25:29.30	2:02:09.87	1:44.66
6	Alexis Falcon 			(178) 	(788)	26:03.69	2:28:13.56	2:19.05
7	Anne Leblanc 			(198) 	(986)	27:21.04	2:55:34.60	3:36.40
								
Team - Northwest XC Tm1				Finish Position - 24				
Team Score (places): 622			Team Score (times): 2:03:00.06			Ave Time:24:36.01		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Rebekah Christman 			69 	69 	23:13.60	23:13.60	0:00.00
2	Lindsay Klasek 			82 	151 	23:33.00	46:46.60	0:19.40
3	Abigail Garcia 			150 	301 	25:15.93	1:12:02.53	2:02.33
4	Corynn Cooper 			152 	453 	25:17.41	1:37:19.94	2:03.81
5	Kylee Durham 			169 	622 	25:40.12	2:03:00.06	2:26.52
6	Beth Wigton 			(193) 	(815)	27:00.78	2:30:00.84	3:47.18
								
Team - Ridge RC Tm2				Finish Position - 25				
Team Score (places): 625			Team Score (times): 2:03:12.96			Ave Time:24:38.59		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Kallista Mertins 			24 	24 	22:12.69	22:12.69	0:00.00
2	Maria Puente 			114 	138 	24:01.93	46:14.62	1:49.24
3	Savanna Rangel 			117 	255 	24:10.26	1:10:24.88	1:57.57
4	Sarah Pineda 			181 	436 	26:10.99	1:36:35.87	3:58.30
5	Javeri Lanham 			189 	625 	26:37.09	2:03:12.96	4:24.40
								
Team - Squad 1				Finish Position - 26				
Team Score (places): 641			Team Score (times): 2:03:32.89			Ave Time:24:42.58		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Hope Pfeffer 			88 	88 	23:40.49	23:40.49	0:00.00
2	Madison Lindquist 			121 	209 	24:23.86	48:04.35	0:43.37
3	Katelyn Kuenzi 			143 	352 	25:08.36	1:13:12.71	1:27.87
4	Erika Squires 			144 	496 	25:08.38	1:38:21.09	1:27.89
5	Maddie Swearingen 			145 	641 	25:11.80	2:03:32.89	1:31.31
								
Team - Bobcat XC Club				Finish Position - 27				
Team Score (places): 651			Team Score (times): 2:04:03.90			Ave Time:24:48.78		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Makenna Kennedy 			33 	33 	22:30.80	22:30.80	0:00.00
2	Aubrey Delaughter 			136 	169 	25:00.76	47:31.56	2:29.96
3	Katie Miller 			153 	322 	25:18.96	1:12:50.52	2:48.16
4	Megan Rodgers 			154 	476 	25:20.67	1:38:11.19	2:49.87
5	Aubrey Thompson 			175 	651 	25:52.71	2:04:03.90	3:21.91
								
Team - Team Tribe				Finish Position - 28				
Team Score (places): 658			Team Score (times): 2:04:46.72			Ave Time:24:57.34		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Marissa Martinez 			63 	63 	23:05.66	23:05.66	0:00.00
2	Aimee Moncada 			100 	163 	23:51.32	46:56.98	0:45.66
3	Sydney Seesholtz 			113 	276 	23:59.85	1:10:56.83	0:54.19
4	Alyssa Ryan 			186 	462 	26:33.30	1:37:30.13	3:27.64
5	Kendyl Dewey 			196 	658 	27:16.59	2:04:46.72	4:10.93
								
Team - Bears XC				Finish Position - 29				
Team Score (places): 680			Team Score (times): 2:06:45.84			Ave Time:25:21.17		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Katie Gross 			70 	70 	23:19.25	23:19.25	0:00.00
2	Marie Meyer 			78 	148 	23:29.25	46:48.50	0:10.00
3	Lana Sadlowski 			122 	270 	24:27.27	1:11:15.77	1:08.02
4	Sarah Stuecheli 			203 	473 	27:38.98	1:38:54.75	4:19.73
5	Anya Agarwal 			207 	680 	27:51.09	2:06:45.84	4:31.84
								
Team - Park Tm1				Finish Position - 30				
Team Score (places): 703			Team Score (times): 2:04:51.21			Ave Time:24:58.24		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Summer Turks 			66 	66 	23:09.19	23:09.19	0:00.00
2	Laura Pike 			116 	182 	24:09.10	47:18.29	0:59.91
3	Robin Pierce 			166 	348 	25:35.38	1:12:53.67	2:26.19
4	Aubrey Quigley 			171 	519 	25:42.39	1:38:36.06	2:33.20
5	Hallie Dewlen 			184 	703 	26:15.15	2:04:51.21	3:05.96
6	Marissa Grubb 			(190) 	(893)	26:41.41	2:31:32.62	3:32.22
								
Team - Clint Running Club				Finish Position - 31				
Team Score (places): 720			Team Score (times): 2:06:42.04			Ave Time:25:20.41		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Ocean Stevens 			61 	61 	23:03.30	23:03.30	0:00.00
2	Samantha Zapata 			123 	184 	24:29.48	47:32.78	1:26.18
3	Breeanon Ramey 			149 	333 	25:15.12	1:12:47.90	2:11.82
4	Sarah Segura 			185 	518 	26:15.22	1:39:03.12	3:11.92
5	Lorelyne Chavez 			202 	720 	27:38.92	2:06:42.04	4:35.62
6	Irma Rodriguez 			(219) 	(939)	30:49.01	2:37:31.05	7:45.71
7	Brianna Sanchez 			(220) 	(1159)	31:08.72	3:08:39.77	8:05.42
								
Team - Airline XC Club				Finish Position - 32				
Team Score (places): 762			Team Score (times): 2:07:34.12			Ave Time:25:30.82		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Bethanie Dunn 			108 	108 	23:56.22	23:56.22	0:00.00
2	Emilee Burns 			137 	245 	25:02.30	48:58.52	1:06.08
3	Anneliese Jones 			138 	383 	25:02.54	1:14:01.06	1:06.32
4	Shaderrika Edwards 			174 	557 	25:51.20	1:39:52.26	1:54.98
5	Candice Meredith 			205 	762 	27:41.86	2:07:34.12	3:45.64
								
Team - Running Huskies				Finish Position - 33				
Team Score (places): 845			Team Score (times): 2:11:56.06			Ave Time:26:23.21		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jacey Stoots 			127 	127 	24:32.87	24:32.87	0:00.00
2	Kiersten Davis 			146 	273 	25:13.24	49:46.11	0:40.37
3	Destiny White 			155 	428 	25:20.79	1:15:06.90	0:47.92
4	Nayely Hernandez 			204 	632 	27:40.96	1:42:47.86	3:08.09
5	Ana Ontiveros 			213 	845 	29:08.20	2:11:56.06	4:35.33
								
Team - Ridge RC Tm1				Finish Position - 34				
Team Score (places): 916			Team Score (times): 2:12:53.99			Ave Time:26:34.80		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Addyson Burk 			162 	162 	25:25.22	25:25.22	0:00.00
2	Natalie Grams 			167 	329 	25:35.81	51:01.03	0:10.59
3	Analisa Campos 			177 	506 	26:00.89	1:17:01.92	0:35.67
4	Lauren Billat 			199 	705 	27:21.93	1:44:23.85	1:56.71
5	Reagan Harrison 			211 	916 	28:30.14	2:12:53.99	3:04.92
								
Team - Heritage RC Tm1				Finish Position - 35				
Team Score (places): 976			Team Score (times): 2:15:27.28			Ave Time:27:05.46		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Avani Gallo 			187 	187 	26:33.53	26:33.53	0:00.00
2	Madeline Gillan 			191 	378 	26:47.05	53:20.58	0:13.52
3	Elizabeth Gillan 			192 	570 	26:55.29	1:20:15.87	0:21.76
4	Jillian Krauter 			200 	770 	27:22.40	1:47:38.27	0:48.87
5	Jacy Campbell 			206 	976 	27:49.01	2:15:27.28	1:15.48
6	Sarah Faust 			(209) 	(1185)	27:59.57	2:43:26.85	1:26.04
7	Jessilyn Anderson 			(218) 	(1403)	30:15.64	3:13:42.49	3:42.11
								
Team - Flyin' Hawks Tm1				Finish Position - 36				
Team Score (places): ***			Team Score (times): 2:24:34.02			Ave Time:28:54.80		
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Mia Anguiano 			180 	180 	26:09.73	26:09.73	0:00.00
2	Allison Schuck 			212 	392 	28:33.56	54:43.29	2:23.83
3	Merjan Kareem 			214 	606 	29:21.14	1:24:04.43	3:11.41
4	Salma Garcia 			216 	822 	30:14.55	1:54:18.98	4:04.82
5	Rachel Martinez 			217 	1039 	30:15.04	2:24:34.02	4:05.31
								
Team - Allen Running Club				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Claudine Blancaflor 			Less Than 5		21:55.99	21:55.99	0:00.00
2	Alyssa Fowler 			Less Than 5		23:01.44	44:57.43	1:05.45
3	Lexi Nickal 			Less Than 5		23:02.65	1:08:00.08	1:06.66
4	Ellie Halicke 			Less Than 5		24:12.05	1:32:12.13	2:16.06
								
Team - Carroll XC Club Tm5				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Anna Widell 			Less Than 5		26:21.05	26:21.05	0:00.00
2	Kate Hosler 			Less Than 5		27:42.14	54:03.19	1:21.09
3	Bella Tran 			Less Than 5		28:59.53	1:23:02.72	2:38.48
4	Alina Mahmud 			Less Than 5		29:28.67	1:52:31.39	3:07.62
								
Team - Crimson Talon Tm 3				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Meghan Masson 			Less Than 5		24:33.78	24:33.78	0:00.00
2	Laura Nygaard 			Less Than 5		27:08.41	51:42.19	2:34.63
3	Rachel Bai 			Less Than 5		27:39.38	1:19:21.57	3:05.60
4	Stefania Sandoval 			Less Than 5		28:19.94	1:47:41.51	3:46.16
								
Team - Flyin' Hawks Tm2				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Hayley Evans 			Less Than 5		25:28.33	25:28.33	0:00.00
2	Lauren Traugott 			Less Than 5		29:40.69	55:09.02	4:12.36
3	Meagan McGregor 			Less Than 5		29:59.25	1:25:08.27	4:30.92
4	Taylor Campbell 			Less Than 5		30:29.67	1:55:37.94	5:01.34
								
Team - Heritage RC Tm2				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Yaritza Gomez 			Less Than 5		27:12.32	27:12.32	0:00.00
2	Joe Salinas 			Less Than 5		28:07.48	55:19.80	0:55.16
3	Emily Olson 			Less Than 5		28:52.97	1:24:12.77	1:40.65
								
Team - Huffman Distance				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Mya Van Meter 			Less Than 5		22:42.08	22:42.08	0:00.00
2	Michelle Donohue 			Less Than 5		24:04.84	46:46.92	1:22.76
3	Hannah Johnson 			Less Than 5		24:59.13	1:11:46.05	2:17.05
4	Jessica Reese 			Less Than 5		25:29.20	1:37:15.25	2:47.12
								
Team - KATY RED Tm2				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Kourtney Wilson 			Less Than 5		24:49.88	24:49.88	0:00.00
								
Team - KATY RED Tm3				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Saman Ashgar 			Less Than 5		23:16.04	23:16.04	0:00.00
2	Morgan Brient 			Less Than 5		23:37.64	46:53.68	0:21.60
3	Ariyanna Young 			Less Than 5		24:05.44	1:10:59.12	0:49.40
4	Emily Cruz 			Less Than 5		26:44.28	1:37:43.40	3:28.24
								
Team - KATY RED Tm4				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Cassidy Ullrich 			Less Than 5		23:34.33	23:34.33	0:00.00
2	Lindsey Ellsworth 			Less Than 5		24:17.61	47:51.94	0:43.28
3	Jasmine Parish 			Less Than 5		24:39.91	1:12:31.85	1:05.58
								
Team - Northwest XC Tm2				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Alyssa Stokes 			Less Than 5		27:13.23	27:13.23	0:00.00
								
Team - Park Tm2				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Jona Claveria 			Less Than 5		26:41.32	26:41.32	0:00.00
								
Team - Texas Tempo				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Veronica Molina 			Less Than 5		21:46.78	21:46.78	0:00.00
2	Kate Kunkel 			Less Than 5		22:03.22	43:50.00	0:16.44
3	Cortney Riggs 			Less Than 5		23:48.26	1:07:38.26	2:01.48
4	Nikki Eversole 			Less Than 5		23:49.82	1:31:28.08	2:03.04
								
Team - Willis Runnin' Kats				Finish Position - Inc.				
Team Score (places): Inc.				Team Score (times):				
	Name		Year 	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	Cayden Nesom 			Less Than 5		22:15.97	22:15.97	0:00.00
2	Olivia Bean 			Less Than 5		23:51.65	46:07.62	1:35.68
3	Kaitlyn Drewniok 			Less Than 5		24:53.08	1:11:00.70	2:37.11


GIRLS OPEN OVERALL							
							
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name		Team		Time	Pace
1	1	Ali White 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		20:17.53	6:30/M
2	DNS	Emily Forster 		Unattached 		20:18.45	6:30/M
3	2	Chantal Van Der Westhuizen 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		20:26.39	6:33/M
4	DNS	Grace White 		Unattached 		20:52.44	6:41/M
5	3	Madison Acosta 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		21:05.51	6:45/M
6	DNS	Isabella Murphy 		Unattached 		21:09.28	6:47/M
7	DNS	Jordan Ness 		Unattached 		21:14.09	6:48/M
8	4	Alyssa Balandran 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		21:19.62	6:50/M
9	5	Jessica Porter 		Highland Village Tm1 		21:22.85	6:51/M
10	6	Jasmine Amo 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		21:24.09	6:52/M
11	7	Sarah McCabe 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		21:27.62	6:53/M
12	DNS	Natalie Padilla 		Unattached 		21:27.97	6:53/M
13	8	Elizabeth Engibous 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		21:31.74	6:54/M
14	DNS	Loren Goddard 		Unattached 		21:32.01	6:54/M
15	9	Camryn Rogers 		Highland Village Tm1 		21:33.83	6:54/M
16	10	Allison Self 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		21:34.50	6:55/M
17	DNS	Alexis Medina 		Unattached 		21:34.57	6:55/M
18	DNS	Holly Dasher 		Unattached 		21:35.75	6:55/M
19	11	Lorianne Baugh 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		21:39.05	6:56/M
20	DNS	Ivy Kohl 		Unattached 		21:41.57	6:57/M
21	12	Victoria Valka 		Ridge RC Tm3 		21:43.34	6:58/M
22	13	Kenya Guzman 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		21:44.48	6:58/M
23	14	Sofia Santamaria 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		21:44.79	6:58/M
24	15	Riley Grennan 		Highland Village Tm1 		21:46.26	6:59/M
25	(< 5)	Veronica Molina 		Texas Tempo 		21:46.78	6:59/M
26	16	Madison Berg 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		21:49.62	7:00/M
27	17	Crissy Canal 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		21:52.14	7:01/M
28	(< 5)	Claudine Blancaflor 		Allen Running Club 		21:55.99	7:01/M
29	18	Megan Eichler 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		21:56.54	7:02/M
30	DNS	Ashley Merritt 		Unattached 		21:59.16	7:03/M
31	DNS	Macy Shult 		Unattached 		22:02.50	7:04/M
32	DNS	Emily Whitaker 		Unattached 		22:02.72	7:04/M
33	DNS	Allison Wilson 		Unattached 		22:03.11	7:04/M
34	(< 5)	Kate Kunkel 		Texas Tempo 		22:03.22	7:04/M
35	19	Rachel Allen 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		22:04.09	7:04/M
36	20	Chloe Prahl 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		22:07.44	7:05/M
37	21	Madison Howard 		Holmes XC Club 		22:08.45	7:06/M
38	DNS	Samantha Drobny 		Unattached 		22:09.82	7:06/M
39	22	Ashton Burton 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		22:10.31	7:06/M
40	DNS	Kailey Payne 		Unattached 		22:10.42	7:06/M
41	23	Cameron Gibson 		Highland Village Tm1 		22:11.38	7:07/M
42	24	Kallista Mertins 		Ridge RC Tm2 		22:12.69	7:07/M
43	25	Darrion Stephens 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		22:13.54	7:07/M
44	DNS	Rachel Gallivan 		Unattached 		22:13.86	7:07/M
45	26	Julieta Verdejo-Parada 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		22:15.30	7:08/M
46	DNS	Jordan Holub 		Unattached 		22:15.37	7:08/M
47	DNS	Sandy Clarkin 		Unattached 		22:15.58	7:08/M
48	(< 5)	Cayden Nesom 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		22:15.97	7:08/M
49	DNS	Riley Stirm 		Unattached 		22:18.07	7:09/M
50	27	Aliya Rasoul 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		22:19.51	7:09/M
51	28	Emily Walton 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		22:19.70	7:09/M
52	29	Angie Riera 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		22:19.72	7:09/M
53	30	Becca Boushelle 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		22:21.91	7:10/M
54	31	Emily Cohorn 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		22:25.34	7:11/M
55	32	Emilia Ferreyra 		Highland Village Tm1 		22:30.35	7:13/M
56	DNS	Kyra Drobny 		Unattached 		22:30.59	7:13/M
57	33	Makenna Kennedy 		Bobcat XC Club 		22:30.80	7:13/M
58	34	Abigail Dealba 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		22:31.96	7:13/M
59	35	Regan Reilley 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		22:33.74	7:14/M
60	36	Carrie Gerdes 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		22:34.89	7:14/M
61	37	Chloe Domino 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		22:34.99	7:14/M
62	DNS	Alex Mastorides 		Unattached 		22:36.92	7:15/M
63	DNS	Marissa Ornelas 		Unattached 		22:39.34	7:16/M
64	38	Micah Dadson 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		22:39.72	7:16/M
65	39	Gabi Bigalke 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		22:41.30	7:16/M
66	40	Sarah Trammel 		Lady Spartans 		22:41.67	7:16/M
67	41	Kimberly Stokes 		Ridge RC Tm3 		22:41.69	7:16/M
68	(< 5)	Mya Van Meter 		Huffman Distance 		22:42.08	7:17/M
69	42	Katie Young 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		22:42.79	7:17/M
70	43	Corbin Olson 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		22:43.19	7:17/M
71	44	Amy Nelson 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		22:44.18	7:17/M
72	45	Avery Davis 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		22:44.23	7:17/M
73	46	Sydney Davis 		St. Agnes 		22:45.81	7:18/M
74	47	Hannah Hill 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		22:46.59	7:18/M
75	DNS	Amanda Price 		Unattached 		22:47.63	7:18/M
76	48	Mallory Meiners 		Highland Village Tm1 		22:48.99	7:18/M
77	49	Anna Migliori 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		22:49.09	7:19/M
78	DNS	Ashling Devins 		Unattached 		22:49.25	7:19/M
79	50	Peyton Williams 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		22:49.39	7:19/M
80	51	Chloe Devecsery 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		22:50.54	7:19/M
81	DNS	Courtney Wilkerson 		Unattached 		22:50.76	7:19/M
82	52	Rylie Knight 		Running Panthers 		22:51.06	7:19/M
83	DNS	Keely Smith 		Unattached 		22:51.77	7:19/M
84	DNS	Krista Green 		Unattached 		22:52.34	7:20/M
85	53	Haley Porter 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		22:53.35	7:20/M
86	DNS	Robyn Cristiano 		Unattached 		22:54.43	7:20/M
87	DNS	Carrie McIntyre 		Unattached 		22:54.87	7:20/M
88	54	Isabella Fons 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		22:55.08	7:21/M
89	55	Aileen Gomez 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		22:56.07	7:21/M
90	56	Sarah Mascardo 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		22:56.71	7:21/M
91	57	Abigail Hampton 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		22:58.11	7:22/M
92	58	Caroline Wheat 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		22:59.36	7:22/M
93	59	Madalyn Wardin 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		23:00.34	7:22/M
94	DNS	Emily Linkletter 		Unattached 		23:01.15	7:23/M
95	60	Riley Lackey 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		23:01.35	7:23/M
96	(< 5)	Alyssa Fowler 		Allen Running Club 		23:01.44	7:23/M
97	DNS	Aubrey Young 		Unattached 		23:01.81	7:23/M
98	DNS	Kayla Grupe 		Unattached 		23:02.32	7:23/M
99	(< 5)	Lexi Nickal 		Allen Running Club 		23:02.65	7:23/M
100	61	Ocean Stevens 		Clint Running Club 		23:03.30	7:23/M
101	62	Nikki Berardinucci 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		23:05.15	7:24/M
102	63	Marissa Martinez 		Team Tribe 		23:05.66	7:24/M
103	64	Katie Majerus 		Running Panthers 		23:07.70	7:25/M
104	65	Addison Davis 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		23:08.83	7:25/M
105	66	Summer Turks 		Park Tm1 		23:09.19	7:25/M
106	67	Aubrey Hardcastle 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		23:09.32	7:25/M
107	68	Annmarie King 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		23:11.36	7:26/M
108	DNS	Kalyann Palacios 		Unattached 		23:12.75	7:26/M
109	69	Rebekah Christman 		Northwest XC Tm1 		23:13.60	7:26/M
110	DNS	Chloe Riley 		Unattached 		23:14.73	7:27/M
111	(< 5)	Saman Ashgar 		KATY RED Tm3 		23:16.04	7:27/M
112	70	Katie Gross 		Bears XC 		23:19.25	7:28/M
113	71	Cheyenne Escarcega 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		23:20.65	7:29/M
114	72	Mariana Moncrief 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		23:20.68	7:29/M
115	73	Mia Regan 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		23:21.14	7:29/M
116	74	Lauren Thompson 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		23:21.56	7:29/M
117	75	Grace Wolfe 		St. Agnes 		23:21.76	7:29/M
118	DNS	Anna Hornyak 		Unattached 		23:23.46	7:30/M
119	DNS	Ella Jameson 		Unattached 		23:24.83	7:30/M
120	76	Madison Aug 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		23:25.56	7:30/M
121	77	Caroline Frenzel 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		23:26.93	7:31/M
122	DNS	Hannah Rahmaan 		Unattached 		23:28.12	7:31/M
123	78	Marie Meyer 		Bears XC 		23:29.25	7:32/M
124	DNS	Meredith Stuart 		Unattached 		23:29.53	7:32/M
125	79	Paulina Rodriguez 		The Woodlands XC Tm1 		23:30.14	7:32/M
126	80	Stacey Young 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		23:30.34	7:32/M
127	81	Katie Merola 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		23:32.09	7:33/M
128	82	Lindsay Klasek 		Northwest XC Tm1 		23:33.00	7:33/M
129	83	Maria Rengifo 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		23:33.20	7:33/M
130	84	Claire Bond 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		23:33.53	7:33/M
131	(< 5)	Cassidy Ullrich 		KATY RED Tm4 		23:34.33	7:33/M
132	DNS	Alicia Ross 		Unattached 		23:36.10	7:34/M
133	85	Emma Torres 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		23:36.28	7:34/M
134	86	Carolina Pinales 		Holmes XC Club 		23:37.50	7:34/M
135	(< 5)	Morgan Brient 		KATY RED Tm3 		23:37.64	7:34/M
136	87	Francis Hernandez 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		23:39.13	7:35/M
137	88	Hope Pfeffer 		Squad 1 		23:40.49	7:35/M
138	89	Colleen Carpenter 		St. Agnes 		23:41.28	7:35/M
139	90	Isabel Korrodi 		Holmes XC Club 		23:41.30	7:35/M
140	91	Jordan Fleming 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		23:43.09	7:36/M
141	92	Amanda Sykora 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		23:43.15	7:36/M
142	93	Emily Cruncleton 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		23:43.34	7:36/M
143	DNS	Madison Ecklund 		Unattached 		23:44.12	7:36/M
144	94	Summer Smith 		SJA Redstickers 		23:44.64	7:36/M
145	95	Olivia Brookshire 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		23:47.15	7:37/M
146	(< 5)	Cortney Riggs 		Texas Tempo 		23:48.26	7:38/M
147	96	Chloe Campo 		St. Agnes 		23:48.44	7:38/M
148	97	Amy Riera 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		23:48.53	7:38/M
149	98	Karly Burson 		Lady Spartans 		23:49.25	7:38/M
150	DNS	Claire Lukacs 		Unattached 		23:49.36	7:38/M
151	(< 5)	Nikki Eversole 		Texas Tempo 		23:49.82	7:38/M
152	DNS	Aliana Cheney 		Unattached 		23:50.00	7:38/M
153	99	Taylor Winters 		SJA Redstickers 		23:50.90	7:38/M
154	100	Aimee Moncada 		Team Tribe 		23:51.32	7:39/M
155	101	Lindsey Broussard 		Running Panthers 		23:51.43	7:39/M
156	(< 5)	Olivia Bean 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		23:51.65	7:39/M
157	102	Abigail Frische 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		23:51.80	7:39/M
158	103	Kelly Starnes 		Ridge RC Tm3 		23:51.94	7:39/M
159	104	Kayla Whitmire 		Lady Spartans 		23:54.27	7:40/M
160	105	Pati Jose Villasenor 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		23:54.68	7:40/M
161	106	Anabel Korrodi 		Holmes XC Club 		23:54.94	7:40/M
162	107	Malena Barrera 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		23:56.15	7:40/M
163	108	Bethanie Dunn 		Airline XC Club 		23:56.22	7:40/M
164	DNS	Emily Ward 		Unattached 		23:57.50	7:41/M
165	109	Kimberly Rodriguez 		Ridge RC Tm3 		23:57.69	7:41/M
166	110	Michelle Lange 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		23:57.76	7:41/M
167	111	Sydney Baulier 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		23:59.06	7:41/M
168	112	Kiersten Potter 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		23:59.53	7:41/M
169	113	Sydney Seesholtz 		Team Tribe 		23:59.85	7:41/M
170	DNS	Frances Klein 		Unattached 		24:01.36	7:42/M
171	114	Maria Puente 		Ridge RC Tm2 		24:01.93	7:42/M
172	115	Payton Vannatter 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		24:02.74	7:42/M
173	DNS	Kourtney Brown 		Unattached 		24:04.75	7:43/M
174	(< 5)	Michelle Donohue 		Huffman Distance 		24:04.84	7:43/M
175	(< 5)	Ariyanna Young 		KATY RED Tm3 		24:05.44	7:43/M
176	116	Laura Pike 		Park Tm1 		24:09.10	7:44/M
177	DNS	Elise Whittington 		Unattached 		24:10.10	7:45/M
178	DNS	Kamryn Weber 		Unattached 		24:10.23	7:45/M
179	117	Savanna Rangel 		Ridge RC Tm2 		24:10.26	7:45/M
180	118	Jaclyn Ramos 		Holmes XC Club 		24:10.71	7:45/M
181	(< 5)	Ellie Halicke 		Allen Running Club 		24:12.05	7:45/M
182	DNS	Megan Allen 		Unattached 		24:12.86	7:45/M
183	119	Alyssa Barrientos 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		24:14.12	7:46/M
184	DNS	Carmella Quintos 		Unattached 		24:15.27	7:46/M
185	(< 5)	Lindsey Ellsworth 		KATY RED Tm4 		24:17.61	7:47/M
186	120	Kendall Vannatter 		Kingwood XC Tm1 		24:19.29	7:48/M
187	121	Madison Lindquist 		Squad 1 		24:23.86	7:49/M
188	122	Lana Sadlowski 		Bears XC 		24:27.27	7:50/M
189	DNS	Ashlyn Amador 		Unattached 		24:27.47	7:50/M
190	123	Samantha Zapata 		Clint Running Club 		24:29.48	7:51/M
191	124	Kellie Curtin 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		24:29.93	7:51/M
192	DNS	Anjali Patel 		Unattached 		24:30.51	7:51/M
193	DNS	Kiersten Gifford 		Unattached 		24:31.40	7:51/M
194	125	Anna Bowden 		SJA Redstickers 		24:31.68	7:51/M
195	DNS	Emily Delgado 		Unattached 		24:31.78	7:51/M
196	126	Callie Colvin 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		24:32.04	7:52/M
197	127	Jacey Stoots 		Running Huskies 		24:32.87	7:52/M
198	128	Camille Webre 		SJA Redstickers 		24:33.35	7:52/M
199	(< 5)	Meghan Masson 		Crimson Talon Tm 3 		24:33.78	7:52/M
200	DNS	Nykol Pratt 		Unattached 		24:34.05	7:52/M
201	DNS	Marie Joubert 		Unattached 		24:35.43	7:53/M
202	DNS	Ciara Gonzalez 		Unattached 		24:37.43	7:53/M
203	DNS	Ashley Steele 		Unattached 		24:37.97	7:53/M
204	DNS	Sophia Castro 		Unattached 		24:38.84	7:54/M
205	129	Kimber Watson 		Running Panthers 		24:39.20	7:54/M
206	(< 5)	Jasmine Parish 		KATY RED Tm4 		24:39.91	7:54/M
207	DNS	Jillian Phillips 		Unattached 		24:40.61	7:54/M
208	130	Calista Harris 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		24:41.63	7:55/M
209	DNS	Mary Luevano 		Unattached 		24:44.86	7:56/M
210	DNS	Kaislyn Lyons 		Unattached 		24:47.73	7:57/M
211	131	Zoie Reyna 		Running Panthers 		24:47.91	7:57/M
212	132	Caitlin Mertz 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		24:49.88	7:57/M
213	(< 5)	Kourtney Wilson 		KATY RED Tm2 		24:49.88	7:57/M
214	DNS	Erin Stephan 		Unattached 		24:50.99	7:58/M
215	133	Alenna Sanchez 		Ridge RC Tm3 		24:51.26	7:58/M
216	(< 5)	Kaitlyn Drewniok 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		24:53.08	7:59/M
217	134	Emily Terrell 		Lady Spartans 		24:56.03	7:59/M
218	DNS	Rylie Persyn 		Unattached 		24:56.59	7:59/M
219	135	Hannah Monk 		The Woodlands XC Tm2 		24:56.64	7:59/M
220	(< 5)	Hannah Johnson 		Huffman Distance 		24:59.13	8:00/M
221	136	Aubrey Delaughter 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:00.76	8:01/M
222	137	Emilee Burns 		Airline XC Club 		25:02.30	8:01/M
223	138	Anneliese Jones 		Airline XC Club 		25:02.54	8:01/M
224	139	Sarah Creech 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		25:02.60	8:01/M
225	140	Mia Oliveira 		St. Agnes 		25:05.76	8:02/M
226	141	Rainey Southall 		Lady Spartans 		25:06.43	8:03/M
227	142	Amanda Stallings 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		25:07.86	8:03/M
228	143	Katelyn Kuenzi 		Squad 1 		25:08.36	8:03/M
229	144	Erika Squires 		Squad 1 		25:08.38	8:03/M
230	DNS	Bianca Braz 		Unattached 		25:10.23	8:04/M
231	145	Maddie Swearingen 		Squad 1 		25:11.80	8:04/M
232	146	Kiersten Davis 		Running Huskies 		25:13.24	8:05/M
233	147	Cate Mandelski 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		25:14.68	8:05/M
234	148	Sarah Rogers 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		25:14.86	8:05/M
235	149	Breeanon Ramey 		Clint Running Club 		25:15.12	8:06/M
236	150	Abigail Garcia 		Northwest XC Tm1 		25:15.93	8:06/M
237	151	Brooke Hall 		Hebron XC Club Tm1 		25:16.33	8:06/M
238	152	Corynn Cooper 		Northwest XC Tm1 		25:17.41	8:06/M
239	153	Katie Miller 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:18.96	8:07/M
240	154	Megan Rodgers 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:20.67	8:07/M
241	155	Destiny White 		Running Huskies 		25:20.79	8:07/M
242	156	Ellen Sullivan 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		25:21.78	8:08/M
243	157	Andrea Jaquez 		Holmes XC Club 		25:22.62	8:08/M
244	158	Lauren Stewart 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		25:23.65	8:08/M
245	159	Eva Stettler 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		25:23.84	8:08/M
246	160	Kelley Anne Richards 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		25:23.88	8:08/M
247	161	Irene Warlo 		Holmes XC Club 		25:24.00	8:08/M
248	162	Addyson Burk 		Ridge RC Tm1 		25:25.22	8:09/M
249	DNS	Emma Bielamowicz 		Unattached 		25:26.08	8:09/M
250	(< 5)	Hayley Evans 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		25:28.33	8:10/M
251	163	Shereen Enan 		The Woodlands XC Tm3 		25:28.58	8:10/M
252	(< 5)	Jessica Reese 		Huffman Distance 		25:29.20	8:10/M
253	164	Isabella Kotval 		SJA Redstickers 		25:29.30	8:10/M
254	165	Signe Karlstrom 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		25:33.77	8:11/M
255	166	Robin Pierce 		Park Tm1 		25:35.38	8:12/M
256	167	Natalie Grams 		Ridge RC Tm1 		25:35.81	8:12/M
257	DNS	Miciah Derenzo 		Unattached 		25:36.57	8:12/M
258	168	Madison Gruenewald 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		25:38.41	8:13/M
259	169	Kylee Durham 		Northwest XC Tm1 		25:40.12	8:14/M
260	DNS	Madison McCurrach 		Unattached 		25:41.35	8:14/M
261	170	Natalie Shorr 		Ridge RC Tm3 		25:41.66	8:14/M
262	171	Aubrey Quigley 		Park Tm1 		25:42.39	8:14/M
263	172	Delaney Vance 		Lady Spartans 		25:48.01	8:16/M
264	173	Chloe Hudspeth 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		25:51.08	8:17/M
265	174	Shaderrika Edwards 		Airline XC Club 		25:51.20	8:17/M
266	175	Aubrey Thompson 		Bobcat XC Club 		25:52.71	8:17/M
267	176	Erika Voight 		Highland Village Tm1 		25:57.73	8:19/M
268	177	Analisa Campos 		Ridge RC Tm1 		26:00.89	8:20/M
269	DNS	Madeleine McMillan 		Unattached 		26:03.52	8:21/M
270	178	Alexis Falcon 		SJA Redstickers 		26:03.69	8:21/M
271	179	Echo Roberson 		Fayetteville Bulldog Harriers 		26:04.60	8:21/M
272	DNS	Nicole Koza 		Unattached 		26:06.10	8:22/M
273	180	Mia Anguiano 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		26:09.73	8:23/M
274	181	Sarah Pineda 		Ridge RC Tm2 		26:10.99	8:23/M
275	182	Riley Hrenko 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		26:12.99	8:24/M
276	183	Valeria Perez 		Running Panthers 		26:13.28	8:24/M
277	184	Hallie Dewlen 		Park Tm1 		26:15.15	8:25/M
278	185	Sarah Segura 		Clint Running Club 		26:15.22	8:25/M
279	(< 5)	Anna Widell 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		26:21.05	8:27/M
280	186	Alyssa Ryan 		Team Tribe 		26:33.30	8:31/M
281	187	Avani Gallo 		Heritage RC Tm1 		26:33.53	8:31/M
282	188	Nazanin Zarei 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		26:33.83	8:31/M
283	189	Javeri Lanham 		Ridge RC Tm2 		26:37.09	8:32/M
284	(< 5)	Jona Claveria 		Park Tm2 		26:41.32	8:33/M
285	190	Marissa Grubb 		Park Tm1 		26:41.41	8:33/M
286	(< 5)	Emily Cruz 		KATY RED Tm3 		26:44.28	8:34/M
287	191	Madeline Gillan 		Heritage RC Tm1 		26:47.05	8:35/M
288	192	Elizabeth Gillan 		Heritage RC Tm1 		26:55.29	8:38/M
289	DNS	Annabelle Snyder 		Unattached 		26:55.60	8:38/M
290	193	Beth Wigton 		Northwest XC Tm1 		27:00.78	8:39/M
291	(< 5)	Laura Nygaard 		Crimson Talon Tm 3 		27:08.41	8:42/M
292	194	Laura Banaszewski 		Keller Bear Creek Running Co. 		27:12.14	8:43/M
293	(< 5)	Yaritza Gomez 		Heritage RC Tm2 		27:12.32	8:43/M
294	(< 5)	Alyssa Stokes 		Northwest XC Tm2 		27:13.23	8:43/M
295	195	Marissa Sherwood 		Ridge RC Tm3 		27:13.95	8:43/M
296	196	Kendyl Dewey 		Team Tribe 		27:16.59	8:44/M
297	197	Monica Brown 		Lady Spartans 		27:19.72	8:45/M
298	198	Anne Leblanc 		SJA Redstickers 		27:21.04	8:46/M
299	199	Lauren Billat 		Ridge RC Tm1 		27:21.93	8:46/M
300	200	Jillian Krauter 		Heritage RC Tm1 		27:22.40	8:46/M
301	201	Marcela Fernandez 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		27:29.94	8:49/M
302	DNS	Sydney Cohrs 		Unattached 		27:32.25	8:49/M
303	202	Lorelyne Chavez 		Clint Running Club 		27:38.92	8:51/M
304	203	Sarah Stuecheli 		Bears XC 		27:38.98	8:51/M
305	(< 5)	Rachel Bai 		Crimson Talon Tm 3 		27:39.38	8:52/M
306	204	Nayely Hernandez 		Running Huskies 		27:40.96	8:52/M
307	205	Candice Meredith 		Airline XC Club 		27:41.86	8:52/M
308	(< 5)	Kate Hosler 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		27:42.14	8:53/M
309	206	Jacy Campbell 		Heritage RC Tm1 		27:49.01	8:55/M
310	207	Anya Agarwal 		Bears XC 		27:51.09	8:56/M
311	208	Hannah Everett 		Kingwood XC Tm2 		27:58.30	8:58/M
312	209	Sarah Faust 		Heritage RC Tm1 		27:59.57	8:58/M
313	(< 5)	Joe Salinas 		Heritage RC Tm2 		28:07.48	9:01/M
314	(< 5)	Stefania Sandoval 		Crimson Talon Tm 3 		28:19.94	9:05/M
315	210	Mary Condron 		St. Agnes 		28:27.40	9:07/M
316	211	Reagan Harrison 		Ridge RC Tm1 		28:30.14	9:08/M
317	212	Allison Schuck 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		28:33.56	9:09/M
318	(< 5)	Emily Olson 		Heritage RC Tm2 		28:52.97	9:15/M
319	(< 5)	Bella Tran 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		28:59.53	9:17/M
320	213	Ana Ontiveros 		Running Huskies 		29:08.20	9:20/M
321	214	Merjan Kareem 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		29:21.14	9:24/M
322	(< 5)	Alina Mahmud 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		29:28.67	9:27/M
323	(< 5)	Lauren Traugott 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		29:40.69	9:31/M
324	215	Jackie Spencer 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		29:54.41	9:35/M
325	(< 5)	Meagan McGregor 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		29:59.25	9:37/M
326	216	Salma Garcia 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		30:14.55	9:41/M
327	217	Rachel Martinez 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		30:15.04	9:42/M
328	218	Jessilyn Anderson 		Heritage RC Tm1 		30:15.64	9:42/M
329	(< 5)	Taylor Campbell 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		30:29.67	9:46/M
330	219	Irma Rodriguez 		Clint Running Club 		30:49.01	9:53/M
331	220	Brianna Sanchez 		Clint Running Club 		31:08.72	9:59/M


BOYS OPEN OVERALL - Boys							
							
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name		Team		Time	Pace
1	1	Carter Floyd 		Follow Us 		16:41.64	5:21/M
2	DNS	Mack Broussard 		Unattached 		16:46.99	5:22/M
3	DNS	Greg Fehribach 		Unattached 		16:52.01	5:24/M
4	2	Ryan Raiford 		Woodlands XC Club Tm3 		16:59.31	5:27/M
5	DNS	Jakaveon Shaw 		Unattached 		17:00.52	5:27/M
6	3	Nathan Adams 		Woodlands XC Club Tm3 		17:01.73	5:27/M
7	4	Jahlil Calyen-Howard 		Montgomery RC Tm1 		17:02.90	5:28/M
8	DNS	Caleb Hughes 		Unattached 		17:09.67	5:30/M
9	5	Tristan Phelps 		Falcon Fast Tm2 		17:10.35	5:30/M
10	6	Cameron Gabehart 		Park Tm3 		17:11.95	5:30/M
11	DNS	Michael Campbell 		Unattached 		17:14.63	5:31/M
12	7	Anthony Molina 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		17:14.67	5:31/M
13	8	Andrew Tuma 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		17:15.75	5:32/M
14	9	Edward Benitez 		Bellaire XC 		17:18.51	5:33/M
15	DNS	Cooper Godfrey 		Unattached 		17:18.80	5:33/M
16	10	Colton Hawkins 		Dripping Springs 		17:23.41	5:34/M
17	DNS	Ricardo Torres 		Unattached 		17:24.21	5:35/M
18	11	Cameron Samways 		Woodlands XC Club Tm3 		17:27.89	5:36/M
19	12	Joshua Tugano 		Woodlands XC Club Tm5 		17:31.07	5:37/M
20	DNS	Josh Benavides 		Unattached 		17:31.48	5:37/M
21	13	Alec Wright 		Montgomery RC Tm1 		17:33.17	5:38/M
22	14	Michael Childree 		Woodlands XC Club Tm3 		17:33.23	5:38/M
23	15	Evan Owen 		Woodlands XC Club Tm3 		17:35.34	5:38/M
24	16	Tanner Logan 		Grapevine 		17:36.59	5:38/M
25	17	Dillon Ha 		Park Tm3 		17:39.87	5:39/M
26	DNS	Elijah Alexander-Macias 		Unattached 		17:40.01	5:40/M
27	18	Calder West 		Woodlands XC Club Tm3 		17:41.93	5:40/M
28	19	Michael Janorschke 		Woodlands XC Club Tm6 		17:42.73	5:40/M
29	20	Brendan Scott 		Woodlands XC Club Tm3 		17:43.17	5:41/M
30	21	Gavin Hoffpauir 		Woodlands XC Club Tm1 		17:43.56	5:41/M
31	22	Hayden Waldschmidt 		Legacy Running Tm1 		17:43.71	5:41/M
32	DNS	David Buss 		Unattached 		17:44.11	5:41/M
33	23	Dylan Lowe 		Hebron XC Club Tm2 		17:46.50	5:42/M
34	DNS	Ramon Rodriguez 		Unattached 		17:47.69	5:42/M
35	24	Carlos Alvarez 		Grapevine 		17:48.05	5:42/M
36	DNS	Bryson Bassinger 		Unattached 		17:48.10	5:42/M
37	25	Noah Ward 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		17:50.51	5:43/M
38	DNS	Laik Dugue 		Unattached 		17:50.51	5:43/M
39	26	Ryan Shumaker 		Grapevine 		17:51.07	5:43/M
40	27	Johnathan Letai 		Park Tm3 		17:51.73	5:43/M
41	DNS	Trevor Poulson 		Unattached 		17:52.32	5:44/M
42	DNS	Rivaldo Rios 		Unattached 		17:54.04	5:44/M
43	DNS	Socratis Zavitsanos 		Unattached 		17:54.38	5:44/M
44	28	Drew Bliss 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		17:56.06	5:45/M
45	29	Ty Maldonado 		Montgomery RC Tm1 		17:57.02	5:45/M
46	30	Rece Babcock 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		17:57.33	5:45/M
47	31	Jackson Vicary 		Running Wolves 		17:59.05	5:46/M
48	DNS	Xavier Guerra 		Unattached 		17:59.16	5:46/M
49	32	Griffin Harper 		Falcon Fast Tm2 		17:59.30	5:46/M
50	33	Matthew Jones 		Woodlands XC Club Tm6 		17:59.58	5:46/M
51	DNS	Luis Suaste 		Unattached 		18:00.13	5:46/M
52	34	Tevor Heinz 		Dripping Springs 		18:00.30	5:46/M
53	35	Myles Richter 		Hebron XC Club Tm2 		18:00.38	5:46/M
54	36	Gustavo Sanchez 		Ridge RC Tm2 		18:00.42	5:46/M
55	37	George Papalexiou 		Woodlands XC Club Tm5 		18:01.89	5:46/M
56	38	Tanner Moore 		East Side Striders Tm1 		18:02.08	5:47/M
57	39	Will Hanson 		Woodlands XC Club Tm7 		18:02.46	5:47/M
58	40	Clark Poon 		Woodlands XC Club Tm6 		18:02.67	5:47/M
59	41	Michael Butero 		Woodlands XC Club Tm2 		18:03.26	5:47/M
60	42	Lars Walker 		Woodlands XC Club Tm7 		18:03.28	5:47/M
61	43	Patrick Burmaster 		Bellaire XC 		18:03.74	5:47/M
62	44	Grant Goodrich 		Hebron XC Club Tm2 		18:04.51	5:47/M
63	45	Adam Dayani 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		18:04.66	5:47/M
64	DNS	Matthew Fiedler 		Unattached 		18:05.28	5:48/M
65	46	Alec Pinon 		Woodlands XC Club Tm4 		18:06.38	5:48/M
66	47	Conner Miller 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		18:06.55	5:48/M
67	48	Luke Edgmon 		Legacy Running Tm1 		18:07.56	5:48/M
68	49	Hugo Casillas 		Woodlands XC Club Tm2 		18:07.99	5:48/M
69	50	Ethan Mercado 		Woodlands XC Club Tm1 		18:08.77	5:49/M
70	51	Henry Gardner 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		18:09.33	5:49/M
71	52	Kolton Piecznski 		Montgomery RC Tm1 		18:09.87	5:49/M
72	53	Jacob Edge 		Woodlands XC Club Tm4 		18:09.99	5:49/M
73	54	Joseph Gardner 		Follow Us 		18:12.11	5:50/M
74	55	Justin Maynard 		Follow Us 		18:12.27	5:50/M
75	56	Andres Martinez 		Alexander Track Club 		18:12.56	5:50/M
76	57	Luke Rehfuss 		Hebron XC Club Tm2 		18:12.88	5:50/M
77	DNS	James Tisdale 		Unattached 		18:13.59	5:50/M
78	58	Matthew Torvik 		San Antonio Spartans 		18:14.09	5:51/M
79	59	Michael Bullington 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		18:14.75	5:51/M
80	60	Carson Foreman 		Follow Us 		18:15.04	5:51/M
81	61	Leon Valades 		Woodlands XC Club Tm5 		18:15.26	5:51/M
82	62	Wyatt Packard 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		18:15.63	5:51/M
83	63	Nathan Musial 		Woodlands XC Club Tm2 		18:17.77	5:52/M
84	64	Kevin Davis 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		18:17.84	5:52/M
85	65	Nicholas Arriaza 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		18:18.84	5:52/M
86	66	Carson Yarbrough 		Hebron XC Club Tm2 		18:19.42	5:52/M
87	67	Evan Dunkel 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		18:19.87	5:52/M
88	68	Luke Palermo 		Woodlands XC Club Tm7 		18:20.04	5:53/M
89	69	Connor Rutledge 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		18:20.23	5:53/M
90	70	Mike Lewis 		Spring Branch RC Tm1 		18:20.80	5:53/M
91	71	Kyle Sparks 		Montgomery RC Tm1 		18:20.91	5:53/M
92	72	John Chance 		Woodlands XC Club Tm4 		18:20.96	5:53/M
93	DNS	Tyreq Miles 		Unattached 		18:21.11	5:53/M
94	DNS	Peter Evans 		Unattached 		18:21.35	5:53/M
95	73	Garrett Fowler 		Follow Us 		18:21.58	5:53/M
96	DNS	Edjin MacHado 		Unattached 		18:21.74	5:53/M
97	74	Erik Beserra 		Woodlands XC Club Tm1 		18:22.05	5:53/M
98	75	Damien Blanco 		Border XC Club 		18:22.50	5:53/M
99	76	Robel Tesfamichael 		Bellaire XC 		18:22.66	5:53/M
100	77	Manuel Encinas 		Park Tm4 		18:22.80	5:53/M
101	78	Andrew Patton 		Park Tm3 		18:23.20	5:54/M
102	79	Nico Di Stefano 		Grapevine 		18:23.85	5:54/M
103	DNS	Jai Francis II 		Unattached 		18:24.55	5:54/M
104	80	Zoheb Aziz 		Heritage RC Tm2 		18:24.79	5:54/M
105	81	Evan Konda 		Heritage RC Tm2 		18:25.27	5:54/M
106	DNS	Marcos Garza 		Unattached 		18:25.83	5:54/M
107	DNS	Parker Brady 		Unattached 		18:26.56	5:54/M
108	82	Matthew Baker 		Woodlands XC Club Tm1 		18:26.66	5:54/M
109	(< 5)	Martin Luevano 		XC Boerne 		18:26.74	5:54/M
110	83	Peter Lozoya 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		18:27.29	5:55/M
111	84	Kelton Reynolds 		Abilene XC Club 		18:27.93	5:55/M
112	85	Patrick Kimball 		Montgomery RC Tm2 		18:28.30	5:55/M
113	DNS	Will McIlroy 		Unattached 		18:28.83	5:55/M
114	DNS	James Sheriff 		Unattached 		18:29.13	5:55/M
115	86	Jarrett Ellis 		Brenham Track Club 		18:29.31	5:55/M
116	87	Jimmy Olmos 		Legacy Running Tm1 		18:30.13	5:56/M
117	88	Charlie McCurdy 		East Side Striders Tm1 		18:31.17	5:56/M
118	DNS	Unknown Partic. 1526 		Unattached 		18:31.91	5:56/M
119	89	Chris O'Brien 		Montgomery RC Tm1 		18:32.79	5:56/M
120	90	Raymond Martinez 		Legacy Running Tm1 		18:33.69	5:57/M
121	91	Jesus Ruiz 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		18:33.90	5:57/M
122	92	Daniel Lerma 		Crimson Talon 		18:34.15	5:57/M
123	DNS	Noah Gonzales 		Unattached 		18:34.64	5:57/M
124	93	Riley Markel 		Woodlands XC Club Tm4 		18:35.22	5:57/M
125	DNS	Andres Hernandez 		Unattached 		18:35.36	5:57/M
126	94	Chase Gregory 		Woodlands XC Club Tm2 		18:35.43	5:57/M
127	95	David Archer 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		18:37.02	5:58/M
128	96	Daniel Watrous 		Woodlands XC Club Tm7 		18:37.10	5:58/M
129	97	Juan Arcila 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		18:37.12	5:58/M
130	DNS	Andres Melendez 		Unattached 		18:37.20	5:58/M
131	98	Chris Porras 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		18:37.54	5:58/M
132	99	Derrick Torvik 		San Antonio Spartans 		18:37.60	5:58/M
133	100	Tyler Coleman 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		18:37.69	5:58/M
134	101	Moshe Eskenazi 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		18:38.17	5:58/M
135	102	Matthew Costello 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		18:38.64	5:58/M
136	103	Chris Degrendele 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		18:38.92	5:58/M
137	104	Bradley Pease 		Park Tm2 		18:39.02	5:59/M
138	105	Clay Mildren 		Ridge RC Tm1 		18:39.74	5:59/M
139	106	Colton Cole 		Ridge RC Tm2 		18:39.77	5:59/M
140	107	Kayn Quinones 		Eastwood RC Tm1 		18:40.08	5:59/M
141	108	Greyson Mitchell 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		18:40.23	5:59/M
142	109	Raul Mejia 		Spring Branch RC Tm1 		18:40.66	5:59/M
143	110	Nicolay Hoven 		Crimson Talon 		18:40.89	5:59/M
144	111	Parker Nenninger 		Montgomery RC Tm2 		18:40.91	5:59/M
145	112	Kevin Carrion 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		18:41.12	5:59/M
146	113	Jared Stewart 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		18:41.90	5:59/M
147	114	Seth Papineau 		Airline XC Club 		18:42.16	6:00/M
148	115	Daniel Gill 		San Antonio Spartans 		18:42.55	6:00/M
149	116	Pete Johnson 		Running Wolves 		18:42.86	6:00/M
150	117	Rannon Terry 		Huffman Distance 		18:43.03	6:00/M
151	118	Aidan McQuaide 		Woodlands XC Club Tm1 		18:43.25	6:00/M
152	119	Michael Calizzi 		Park Tm2 		18:43.35	6:00/M
153	DNS	Dylan Choate 		Unattached 		18:43.46	6:00/M
154	120	Ian Hernandez 		Legacy Running Tm1 		18:43.58	6:00/M
155	DNS	Nathan Botros 		Unattached 		18:44.20	6:00/M
156	121	Nicholas Romeo 		Running Wolves 		18:44.52	6:00/M
157	122	Jarred O'Connor 		Northwest XC Club Tm1 		18:44.68	6:00/M
158	123	Trey Clower 		Heritage RC Tm2 		18:45.43	6:01/M
159	124	Davin Martinez 		Woodlands XC Club Tm2 		18:45.80	6:01/M
160	125	George Shupe 		Running Wolves 		18:45.95	6:01/M
161	126	Ian Karash 		Follow Us 		18:46.62	6:01/M
162	127	Colin Saims 		Woodlands XC Club Tm5 		18:46.94	6:01/M
163	DNS	Eric Nakazono 		Unattached 		18:47.08	6:01/M
164	DNS	Tommy Sevin 		Unattached 		18:47.91	6:01/M
165	128	Andrue Guererro 		Ridge RC Tm2 		18:48.17	6:02/M
166	129	Luke Watkins 		Montgomery RC Tm2 		18:48.20	6:02/M
167	DNS	Angel Martinez 		Unattached 		18:49.02	6:02/M
168	130	Steven Hulett 		Park Tm4 		18:49.04	6:02/M
169	131	Noah Wright 		Woodlands XC Club Tm4 		18:49.50	6:02/M
170	132	Mauricio Baron 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		18:50.07	6:02/M
171	133	Byrron Rowell 		Park Tm2 		18:50.27	6:02/M
172	134	Hayden Hutto 		Heritage RC Tm2 		18:50.48	6:02/M
173	135	Ben Achee 		Park Tm3 		18:50.69	6:02/M
174	136	Cj Mixon 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		18:50.99	6:02/M
175	137	Joel Potter 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm1 		18:51.20	6:03/M
176	DNS	Jose De Jesus Torres 		Unattached 		18:51.83	6:03/M
177	138	Blake Hosler 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		18:52.04	6:03/M
178	DNS	Rishi Doolabh 		Unattached 		18:53.65	6:03/M
179	139	Christopher Calizzi 		Park Tm4 		18:53.82	6:03/M
180	140	Sam Kemps 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		18:53.91	6:03/M
181	141	Orlando Mendiola 		East Side Striders Tm1 		18:54.00	6:03/M
182	142	Donald Kelly 		Huffman Distance 		18:54.61	6:03/M
183	143	Jonathan Hollie 		Woodlands XC Club Tm7 		18:54.80	6:03/M
184	DNS	Robert Shannon 		Unattached 		18:55.09	6:04/M
185	144	Jacob Raiford 		Woodlands XC Club Tm1 		18:55.88	6:04/M
186	DNS	Sean Prendeville 		Unattached 		18:56.09	6:04/M
187	DNS	Caleb Allison 		Unattached 		18:56.34	6:04/M
188	145	Connor Shank 		Grapevine 		18:56.68	6:04/M
189	146	Jahshua Cooks 		Cinco XC 		18:57.24	6:04/M
190	147	Kevin Garza 		Ridge RC Tm2 		18:58.14	6:05/M
191	148	Alex Fleck 		East Side Striders Tm2 		18:58.94	6:05/M
192	149	Miguel Alvarez 		Ridge RC Tm2 		18:59.58	6:05/M
193	DNS	Ryan Harmon 		Unattached 		18:59.65	6:05/M
194	150	Travian Holst 		Cedar Park XC Club 		19:00.04	6:05/M
195	DNS	Austin Akin 		Unattached 		19:00.63	6:05/M
196	151	Wyatt Ellison 		Paschal Panthers 		19:00.89	6:05/M
197	152	Brett Walker 		Carroll XC Club Tm3 		19:01.75	6:06/M
198	153	Kaleb Sahlie 		Airline XC Club 		19:03.05	6:06/M
199	154	Suraj Sudharsan 		Woodlands XC Club Tm5 		19:04.13	6:07/M
200	DNS	James Puckett 		Unattached 		19:04.40	6:07/M
201	155	Hector Hornedo 		Team Tribe Tm1 		19:04.69	6:07/M
202	DNS	Cameron Cristan 		Unattached 		19:06.05	6:07/M
203	156	Pablo Rodriguez-Livas 		Crimson Talon 		19:06.47	6:07/M
204	157	Connor Brantley 		Paschal Panthers 		19:06.63	6:07/M
205	DNS	Ryan Wilson 		Unattached 		19:06.85	6:07/M
206	158	Colin Torrey 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm1 		19:07.18	6:08/M
207	159	Jake Howard 		Falcon Fast Tm2 		19:07.95	6:08/M
208	160	Jonatan Gregorio 		East Side Striders Tm2 		19:07.97	6:08/M
209	(< 5)	Phillip Sanchez 		Smithson Valley 		19:08.07	6:08/M
210	161	Jaime Vega 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		19:08.11	6:08/M
211	162	George Richardson 		Acuna Melons Track Club 		19:08.39	6:08/M
212	163	Randall Barron 		Park Tm2 		19:08.88	6:08/M
213	(< 5)	Ybarra John 		Falcon Fast 		19:09.22	6:08/M
214	164	Keaton McQuirk 		Woodlands XC Club Tm5 		19:09.56	6:08/M
215	165	Kc Venables 		Montgomery RC Tm2 		19:10.09	6:09/M
216	DNS	Luke Phillips 		Unattached 		19:10.13	6:09/M
217	166	Lee May 		Woodlands XC Club Tm6 		19:10.14	6:09/M
218	167	Blaise Miller 		Cinco XC 		19:10.18	6:09/M
219	DNS	Ryan Shirley 		Unattached 		19:10.39	6:09/M
220	168	Parker Diaz 		Cinco XC 		19:10.67	6:09/M
221	169	Trenton Reynolds 		Team Tribe Tm1 		19:10.88	6:09/M
222	170	Vishnu Nair 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		19:11.08	6:09/M
223	171	Jordan Taylor 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm1 		19:11.24	6:09/M
224	172	Zack Kovar 		Dripping Springs 		19:11.29	6:09/M
225	173	Rory Donald 		Woodlands XC Club Tm1 		19:11.40	6:09/M
226	174	Gustavo Gomez 		Spring Branch RC Tm1 		19:11.48	6:09/M
227	DNS	Connor Stouder 		Unattached 		19:11.50	6:09/M
228	DNS	Nick D'Ambrosio 		Unattached 		19:11.58	6:09/M
229	DNS	Carlos Vallejo 		Unattached 		19:11.78	6:09/M
230	DNS	Charlie McIntyre 		Unattached 		19:12.26	6:09/M
231	DNS	James Jimenez 		Unattached 		19:12.58	6:09/M
232	175	Noah Coleman 		Woodlands XC Club Tm6 		19:13.61	6:10/M
233	DNS	Jack Butler 		Unattached 		19:13.91	6:10/M
234	DNS	Caleb Moniak 		Unattached 		19:13.94	6:10/M
235	176	Jacob Patrick 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm1 		19:14.37	6:10/M
236	DNS	Daniel Brickman 		Unattached 		19:15.04	6:10/M
237	177	Ethan Hardy 		Hebron XC Club Tm2 		19:15.46	6:10/M
238	178	Cole Muench 		Park Tm4 		19:16.22	6:11/M
239	179	Sebastian Jurga 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		19:16.42	6:11/M
240	DNS	Cade Michael 		Unattached 		19:16.70	6:11/M
241	DNS	Russ Lambert 		Unattached 		19:17.04	6:11/M
242	180	Logan Mitchell 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm1 		19:17.32	6:11/M
243	181	Bryce Wiley 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		19:17.43	6:11/M
244	182	Austin Huerta 		Legacy Running Tm1 		19:17.49	6:11/M
245	DNS	Josh Fagala 		Unattached 		19:17.75	6:11/M
246	183	Aaron Powers 		Ridge RC Tm1 		19:17.96	6:11/M
247	DNS	Garrett Solombrino 		Unattached 		19:19.26	6:11/M
248	184	Bryce Null 		Park Tm3 		19:19.26	6:11/M
249	185	Mark Finley 		San Antonio Spartans 		19:19.42	6:11/M
250	186	Bryce Alexander 		Ridge RC Tm1 		19:19.69	6:11/M
251	187	Alec Martin 		Woodlands XC Club Tm2 		19:19.95	6:11/M
252	188	Everrett Kolto 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		19:20.37	6:12/M
253	DNS	Jesus Martinez 		Unattached 		19:20.46	6:12/M
254	189	Kenneth Hoggard 		Hebron XC Club Tm2 		19:20.75	6:12/M
255	190	Chase Haddock 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		19:21.20	6:12/M
256	DNS	Aaron Scott 		Unattached 		19:21.23	6:12/M
257	191	Patrick Lewis 		Spring Branch RC Tm1 		19:21.24	6:12/M
258	192	Wongani Kalengamaliro 		Crimson Talon 		19:21.67	6:12/M
259	193	Michael Smith 		Heritage RC Tm2 		19:21.93	6:12/M
260	194	James Hebert 		St. Thomas Running Crew 		19:22.25	6:12/M
261	195	Brian Swartley 		Park Tm5 		19:22.64	6:12/M
262	DNS	Gabriel Magana 		Unattached 		19:22.64	6:12/M
263	196	Garrett Miller 		Woodlands XC Club Tm6 		19:23.60	6:13/M
264	DNS	Ivan Hernandez 		Unattached 		19:23.69	6:13/M
265	197	Noah Pope 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		19:23.81	6:13/M
266	198	Riley Sample 		Montgomery RC Tm2 		19:23.88	6:13/M
267	199	Jackson Waschek 		San Antonio Spartans 		19:24.54	6:13/M
268	200	Blake Bengston 		Bobcat XC Club Tm1 		19:25.16	6:13/M
269	201	Nery Alvarado 		Park Tm4 		19:25.21	6:13/M
270	202	Enzo Mortimer 		Carroll XC Club Tm1 		19:25.82	6:13/M
271	DNS	Leonardo Baez 		Unattached 		19:26.03	6:14/M
272	(< 5)	William Zorn 		Woodlands XC Club Tm9 		19:26.41	6:14/M
273	203	Winston Hermann 		Bobcat XC Club Tm2 		19:26.44	6:14/M
274	204	Jeffrey Sillers 		East Side Striders Tm1 		19:28.13	6:14/M
275	205	Cade Pinkerton 		East Side Striders Tm2 		19:28.43	6:14/M
276	206	Louis Bolander 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		19:28.83	6:14/M
277	207	Derek King 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm2 		19:28.93	6:14/M
278	208	Julian Calderon-Espinosa 		Park Tm2 		19:29.22	6:15/M
279	209	Justin Signo 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm1 		19:29.31	6:15/M
280	DNS	Christian Smith 		Unattached 		19:29.62	6:15/M
281	210	Jordan Smith 		Brenham Track Club 		19:29.72	6:15/M
282	211	Jacob Skillman 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		19:29.89	6:15/M
283	212	Augusto Conde De Frankenberg		Cedar Park XC Club 		19:31.24	6:15/M
284	DNS	Devin Davis 		Unattached 		19:31.42	6:15/M
285	213	Aedin Lusk 		Bellaire XC 		19:31.66	6:15/M
286	214	Dorian Carrasco 		Clint Running Club 		19:31.91	6:15/M
287	215	Pj Rebeil 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		19:32.00	6:16/M
288	216	Spencer Hataway 		Bobcat XC Club Tm1 		19:32.37	6:16/M
289	(> 7)	Matthew Williams 		Hebron XC Club Tm2 		19:32.67	6:16/M
290	217	Walter Slosar 		Clint Running Club 		19:33.54	6:16/M
291	218	Robert Kase 		Woodlands XC Club Tm2 		19:34.00	6:16/M
292	219	Tanner Noble 		Woodlands XC Club Tm4 		19:34.19	6:16/M
293	220	Travis Rounds 		SMTX 		19:34.99	6:16/M
294	221	Mason Sheffield 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		19:35.00	6:17/M
295	222	Marcus Diep 		Legacy Running Tm1 		19:35.44	6:17/M
296	223	James Welch 		Running Wolves 		19:35.54	6:17/M
297	DNS	Logan Gwinn 		Unattached 		19:35.72	6:17/M
298	224	Henry Clark 		AMDG 		19:36.19	6:17/M
299	225	Ian Flores 		Lockhart Tm1 		19:37.07	6:17/M
300	226	Robert Leigh 		Cinco XC 		19:37.38	6:17/M
301	227	Conner Jackson 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		19:38.03	6:18/M
302	DNS	Caleb Lowery 		Unattached 		19:38.28	6:18/M
303	228	Benjamin Lacey 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		19:38.56	6:18/M
304	229	Adam Smith 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		19:39.07	6:18/M
305	230	Miles Ranck 		Woodlands XC Club Tm6 		19:39.20	6:18/M
306	231	Luke Jolibois 		Park Tm3 		19:39.21	6:18/M
307	232	Braden Kilgore 		Montgomery RC Tm2 		19:39.34	6:18/M
308	233	Cody Peterson 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm2 		19:39.51	6:18/M
309	234	Cameron Watson 		Falcon Fast Tm1 		19:39.91	6:18/M
310	235	Jared Thomas 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm2 		19:39.92	6:18/M
311	236	Aidan Cremins 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		19:39.97	6:18/M
312	237	Jake Stanberry 		Woodlands XC Club Tm8 		19:40.73	6:18/M
313	238	Dawson Schmidt 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		19:41.04	6:19/M
314	(< 5)	Erik Blackwell 		Woodlands XC Club Tm9 		19:41.24	6:19/M
315	DNS	Yale Jay 		Unattached 		19:41.37	6:19/M
316	239	John Miller 		Bobcat XC Club Tm1 		19:41.56	6:19/M
317	240	Nate Godeaux 		Airline XC Club 		19:41.56	6:19/M
318	241	Tomas Samitier 		Spring Branch RC Tm1 		19:41.66	6:19/M
319	242	Mike Marshall 		Paschal Panthers 		19:41.67	6:19/M
320	243	Juan Gutierrez 		Bobcat XC Club Tm2 		19:41.79	6:19/M
321	244	Matthew Coughlin 		St. Thomas Running Crew 		19:41.94	6:19/M
322	DNS	Damien Palacios 		Unattached 		19:41.95	6:19/M
323	245	Cameron Klein 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm2 		19:41.98	6:19/M
324	(< 5)	Javier Armendariz 		Eastwood RC Tm2 		19:42.76	6:19/M
325	246	Raymond Parral 		Falcon Fast Tm2 		19:43.74	6:19/M
326	247	Ben Walker 		East Side Striders Tm1 		19:44.41	6:19/M
327	248	Patrick Cox 		Paschal Panthers 		19:44.65	6:19/M
328	249	Turner Metzler 		Ridge RC Tm1 		19:44.70	6:19/M
329	(< 5)	Nick Gonzales 		Smithson Valley 		19:45.45	6:20/M
330	DNS	Benjamin Jones 		Unattached 		19:45.46	6:20/M
331	DNS	Angel Hernandez 		Unattached 		19:46.01	6:20/M
332	(< 5)	Alex Faure 		HCXC 		19:46.12	6:20/M
333	DNS	Eddie Gomez 		Unattached 		19:46.16	6:20/M
334	250	Chris Duffy 		Carroll XC Club Tm2 		19:46.36	6:20/M
335	DNS	Parker Jones 		Unattached 		19:48.44	6:21/M
336	251	Landon Duplessis 		Cougar Running Club 		19:48.49	6:21/M
337	252	Isaac Blanford 		Allen Running Club 		19:48.81	6:21/M
338	DNS	Patrick Schmidt 		Unattached 		19:49.16	6:21/M
339	DNS	Chris Holle 		Unattached 		19:49.40	6:21/M
340	253	Sam Walter 		Cedar Park XC Club 		19:49.42	6:21/M
341	254	Ryan Al-Tayar 		Crimson Talon Tm1 		19:49.85	6:21/M
342	255	Keagan Alexander 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		19:49.91	6:21/M
343	256	Andrew Tkacs 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		19:50.19	6:21/M
344	257	Alec Esposito 		Cy-Woods 		19:50.52	6:21/M
345	258	Justin Reed 		Abilene XC Club 		19:52.03	6:22/M
346	259	Matthew David 		Cougar Running Club 		19:52.23	6:22/M
347	260	Sebastian Padilla 		Woodlands XC Club Tm8 		19:52.96	6:22/M
348	261	Michael Flora 		Bellaire XC 		19:54.67	6:23/M
349	DNS	Jacob Moore 		Unattached 		19:56.95	6:23/M
350	262	Fernando Lopez 		Bellaire XC 		19:56.96	6:23/M
351	263	Colin Carsten 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		19:57.20	6:24/M
352	DNS	Dillon Emery 		Unattached 		19:57.23	6:24/M
353	264	Garrett Kelly 		Huffman Distance 		19:57.26	6:24/M
354	DNS	Joseph Herrera 		Unattached 		19:57.65	6:24/M
355	265	Justin Duffy 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		19:57.73	6:24/M
356	266	Will Botard 		AMDG 		19:58.40	6:24/M
357	267	Hunter Cochener 		Crimson Talon 		19:58.47	6:24/M
358	268	Christian Campbell 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		19:58.53	6:24/M
359	269	David Domonguez 		Acuna Melons Track Club 		19:58.57	6:24/M
360	270	Erik Dominguez 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		19:58.65	6:24/M
361	271	Zachary Colby 		St. Thomas RC Tm1 		19:59.17	6:24/M
362	272	Andy Acosta 		Cedar Park XC Club 		19:59.48	6:24/M
363	DNS	Carlos Otero 		Unattached 		19:59.60	6:24/M
364	DNS	Jaser Blades 		Unattached 		19:59.86	6:24/M
365	273	Matthew Esparza 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		20:00.09	6:25/M
366	274	Mike Criswell 		Spring Branch RC Tm1 		20:00.21	6:25/M
367	275	Maxwell Murphy 		Falcon Fast Tm2 		20:00.22	6:25/M
368	276	Joseph Pina 		Team Tribe Tm1 		20:00.41	6:25/M
369	DNS	Austin Grendel 		Unattached 		20:01.40	6:25/M
370	277	Parker Harrison 		Abilene XC Club 		20:01.78	6:25/M
371	278	Matthew Varriale 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		20:02.14	6:25/M
372	279	Alex Martinez 		Northwest XC Club Tm1 		20:02.72	6:25/M
373	280	Jacob Heflin 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		20:02.73	6:25/M
374	281	Chris Jaimes 		Lockhart Tm1 		20:02.77	6:25/M
375	DNS	Josh Flores 		Unattached 		20:03.69	6:26/M
376	DNS	Josh Jordan 		Unattached 		20:04.50	6:26/M
377	DNS	Drew Wiles 		Unattached 		20:06.16	6:27/M
378	DNS	Carlos Matos 		Unattached 		20:06.59	6:27/M
379	282	Tyler Fowler 		Falcon Fast Tm2 		20:06.64	6:27/M
380	283	Noah Layne 		Huffman Distance 		20:06.74	6:27/M
381	284	Grant Booher 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		20:06.87	6:27/M
382	DNS	Aaron Jennings 		Unattached 		20:06.93	6:27/M
383	DNS	Jacob Schmalz 		Unattached 		20:06.97	6:27/M
384	DNS	Brandon Patterson 		Unattached 		20:07.07	6:27/M
385	DNS	Cameron Hoglund 		Unattached 		20:07.45	6:27/M
386	285	Norm Phillips 		Spring Branch RC Tm2 		20:07.94	6:27/M
387	DNS	Andres Uriegas 		Unattached 		20:08.48	6:27/M
388	286	Bryson Gully 		Brenham Track Club 		20:08.59	6:27/M
389	287	Jack Swofford 		Cougar Running Club 		20:09.06	6:28/M
390	DNS	Andrew Dallas 		Unattached 		20:09.97	6:28/M
391	288	Thomas Singer 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm2 		20:10.34	6:28/M
392	DNS	Garrett Sheets 		Unattached 		20:10.72	6:28/M
393	289	Sam Cartwright 		AMDG 		20:10.72	6:28/M
394	290	Lane Tschirhart 		Heritage RC Tm2 		20:10.84	6:28/M
395	291	Benjamin Murphy 		Falcon Fast Tm2 		20:11.11	6:28/M
396	292	Craig Castagneto 		Falcon Fast Tm1 		20:11.74	6:28/M
397	293	John Easter 		Huffman Distance 		20:12.76	6:28/M
398	294	Justin Graef 		Brenham Track Club 		20:13.65	6:29/M
399	295	Christopher Kjellqvist 		St. Thomas Running Crew 		20:13.74	6:29/M
400	296	Mason Richter 		Hebron Cross Country Club 		20:13.94	6:29/M
401	297	Ryan Volden 		Park Tm4 		20:14.27	6:29/M
402	298	Jared Elliott 		Follow Us 		20:14.63	6:29/M
403	DNS	Nathan Cheatham 		Unattached 		20:14.92	6:29/M
404	DNS	Kevin Duong 		Unattached 		20:15.29	6:29/M
405	(< 5)	Arin Kliener 		XC Boerne 		20:16.00	6:30/M
406	DNS	Paul Anderson 		Unattached 		20:16.50	6:30/M
407	(< 5)	Steve Keenan 		XC Boerne 		20:16.68	6:30/M
408	299	John Pena 		Team Tribe Tm1 		20:17.23	6:30/M
409	DNS	Hunter Orozco 		Unattached 		20:18.01	6:30/M
410	300	Reynaldo Castro 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		20:18.99	6:30/M
411	301	Diego Soltero 		Running Huskies 		20:20.28	6:31/M
412	302	Hunter Tomachefsky 		Brenham Track Club 		20:21.66	6:31/M
413	303	Esteban Garza 		Falcon Fast Tm1 		20:22.24	6:32/M
414	304	Rich Saenz 		Cinco XC 		20:23.38	6:32/M
415	DNS	Hashane Abeyagunawardene 		Unattached 		20:23.75	6:32/M
416	305	Tim Wolbers 		Woodlands XC Club Tm8 		20:24.93	6:32/M
417	306	Romeo Burciaga 		Border XC Club 		20:25.00	6:33/M
418	307	Bret Brock 		KATY RED Tm1 		20:25.29	6:33/M
419	308	Sam Gardner 		Cinco XC 		20:26.16	6:33/M
420	DNS	Ryan Howell 		Unattached 		20:26.52	6:33/M
421	(< 5)	Andres Marquez 		Eastwood RC Tm2 		20:26.84	6:33/M
422	309	Isaiah Contreras 		Bobcat XC Club Tm1 		20:26.98	6:33/M
423	310	Nate Blevins 		Dripping Springs 		20:27.00	6:33/M
424	(< 5)	Carlos Rodriguez 		Eastwood RC Tm2 		20:27.89	6:33/M
425	311	Trevor Blue 		Bobcat XC Club Tm1 		20:28.06	6:34/M
426	DNS	Zack Vineyard 		Unattached 		20:28.23	6:34/M
427	312	Rafael Hernandez 		KATY RED Tm1 		20:28.40	6:34/M
428	313	Joe Cruz 		Clint Running Club 		20:28.57	6:34/M
429	314	Kyle Swope 		Crimson Talon Tm3 		20:28.94	6:34/M
430	315	Sebastian Castro 		Woodlands XC Club Tm8 		20:29.36	6:34/M
431	316	Marcus Woods 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		20:30.04	6:34/M
432	317	Will Pranno 		Cedar Park XC Club 		20:30.07	6:34/M
433	318	Zak Bohnsack 		THE COLONY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 		20:31.04	6:35/M
434	319	David Hand 		Crimson Talon 		20:31.06	6:35/M
435	320	Joseph Vilches 		Boyd Running Club 		20:32.28	6:35/M
436	DNS	Rugby Scruggs 		Unattached 		20:32.69	6:35/M
437	321	Brandon Johnson 		Bobcat XC Club Tm1 		20:32.91	6:35/M
438	322	Boston McGahie 		Falcon Fast Tm1 		20:32.94	6:35/M
439	DNS	Ronald Burke 		Unattached 		20:32.96	6:35/M
440	DNS	Matt Stevens 		Unattached 		20:33.12	6:35/M
441	323	Nicholas Vartabedian 		Woodlands XC Club Tm4 		20:33.52	6:35/M
442	324	Alden Yi 		Cedar Park XC Club 		20:33.59	6:35/M
443	325	Abdon Verdejo-Parada 		Crimson Talon Tm3 		20:33.90	6:35/M
444	326	Lance Miner 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		20:33.93	6:35/M
445	DNS	Kelly Chilcutt 		Unattached 		20:35.71	6:36/M
446	327	Saul Burciaga 		Border XC Club 		20:35.82	6:36/M
447	328	Nick Reyes 		SMTX 		20:35.91	6:36/M
448	DNS	Alex Bobb 		Unattached 		20:36.57	6:36/M
449	329	Hayden Coleman 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		20:36.68	6:36/M
450	330	Nathan Hanan 		Park Tm5 		20:36.72	6:36/M
451	DNS	John Flynn 		Unattached 		20:37.62	6:36/M
452	331	Casi Cipriano 		Acuna Melons Track Club 		20:38.79	6:37/M
453	332	Matthew Zirkle 		Team Tribe Tm1 		20:38.83	6:37/M
454	333	Clifton Haacker 		Airline XC Club 		20:38.84	6:37/M
455	334	Michael Signo 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm2 		20:39.66	6:37/M
456	335	Zachary Snider 		Park Tm4 		20:40.29	6:37/M
457	336	Marshall Belk 		Park Tm2 		20:41.10	6:38/M
458	337	Braxton Mills 		AMDG 		20:41.20	6:38/M
459	DNS	Jacob Wall 		Unattached 		20:41.96	6:38/M
460	338	Landan Bass 		Allen Running Club 		20:42.61	6:38/M
461	339	Ben Howell 		Spring Branch RC Tm2 		20:42.93	6:38/M
462	340	Naaman Schaefer 		San Antonio Spartans 		20:43.63	6:38/M
463	341	Trey Ragsdale 		Northwest XC Club Tm2 		20:43.73	6:38/M
464	342	Gerry Davila 		Border XC Club 		20:44.05	6:39/M
465	343	Luke Duffner 		AMDG 		20:44.14	6:39/M
466	344	Tim Interrante 		East Side Striders Tm2 		20:44.27	6:39/M
467	345	Ryan Senterfit 		Crimson Talon Tm2 		20:44.30	6:39/M
468	346	Rod Talavera 		Cy-Woods 		20:44.94	6:39/M
469	347	Matthew Caldwell 		East Side Striders Tm2 		20:45.20	6:39/M
470	348	Austyn Bazet 		Northwest XC Club Tm1 		20:45.64	6:39/M
471	349	Rafael Listig 		Northwest XC Club Tm1 		20:45.93	6:39/M
472	350	Ariel Chris Ibarra 		Border XC Club 		20:46.32	6:39/M
473	351	Randell Johnson 		Northwest XC Club Tm2 		20:46.70	6:39/M
474	352	Luke Hippensteel 		Lockhart Tm1 		20:46.72	6:39/M
475	353	Ethan Frandsen 		Northwest XC Club Tm2 		20:46.74	6:39/M
476	354	Martin Salinas 		Lockhart Tm1 		20:48.13	6:40/M
477	355	Baron Lott 		Keller Bear Creek RC Tm2 		20:48.25	6:40/M
478	356	Collin Contardi 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		20:48.74	6:40/M
479	357	Tyler Egger 		Spring Branch RC Tm2 		20:48.94	6:40/M
480	358	Richard Gomez 		KATY RED Tm1 		20:49.09	6:40/M
481	359	Esai Torres 		SMTX 		20:50.39	6:41/M
482	360	Kyle Churchill 		Woodlands XC Club Tm7 		20:50.47	6:41/M
483	361	Paul Vigil 		Cinco XC 		20:50.72	6:41/M
484	DNS	Christian Godinez 		Unattached 		20:51.96	6:41/M
485	362	Jaden Ngo 		Heritage RC Tm3 		20:52.16	6:41/M
486	363	Thomas Bates 		Boyd Running Club 		20:53.53	6:42/M
487	364	Sebastian Munoz 		Clint Running Club 		20:53.56	6:42/M
488	DNS	Xavier Banda 		Unattached 		20:54.07	6:42/M
489	365	Steven Finley 		San Antonio Spartans 		20:55.45	6:42/M
490	366	Nathan Laughman 		Lutheran South 		20:56.34	6:43/M
491	367	Jake Hirth 		Lutheran South 		20:56.56	6:43/M
492	368	Gavin Huitt 		Acuna Melons Track Club 		20:56.75	6:43/M
493	369	Zach Ansley 		Woodlands XC Club Tm8 		20:56.92	6:43/M
494	DNS	Gavin Szewczyk 		Unattached 		20:58.04	6:43/M
495	DNS	Trent Sakakini 		Unattached 		20:58.34	6:43/M
496	370	Tyler Grendel 		Cedar Park XC Club 		20:58.84	6:43/M
497	371	Shane Rees 		Park Tm2 		20:59.14	6:44/M
498	372	Cole Laffoon 		Northwest XC Club Tm2 		20:59.15	6:44/M
499	DNS	Joseph Harris 		Unattached 		21:01.11	6:44/M
500	373	John Gabriel 		Allen Running Club 		21:01.84	6:44/M
501	374	Hunter Duplessis 		Cougar Running Club 		21:01.96	6:44/M
502	375	Johnny Castanon 		Lockhart Tm3 		21:02.34	6:44/M
503	376	James Boswell 		Acuna Melons Track Club 		21:03.19	6:45/M
504	377	Krzysztof Kwiatkowski 		St. Thomas Running Crew 		21:03.20	6:45/M
505	378	Jacob Gray 		Brenham Track Club 		21:03.73	6:45/M
506	379	Jackson Howard 		Spring Branch RC Tm1 		21:04.15	6:45/M
507	380	Trey Eberhart 		Northwest XC Club Tm2 		21:04.28	6:45/M
508	381	Nicholas Dye 		Crimson Talon Tm3 		21:06.05	6:46/M
509	382	Seth Crockett 		Abilene XC Club 		21:06.51	6:46/M
510	383	Woo Jeong 		Falcon Fast Tm1 		21:06.69	6:46/M
511	(< 5)	Logan Garner 		Smithson Valley 		21:06.85	6:46/M
512	384	Habtamu Geta 		Lutheran South 		21:08.08	6:46/M
513	DNS	Aaron Prinz 		Unattached 		21:10.02	6:47/M
514	DNS	Edward Serna 		Unattached 		21:10.47	6:47/M
515	385	Efrain Lira 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		21:10.69	6:47/M
516	386	Jacob Daneman 		Bobcat XC Club Tm2 		21:12.52	6:48/M
517	DNS	Nicholas Grischkowsky 		Unattached 		21:13.07	6:48/M
518	DNS	Davis Whitaker 		Unattached 		21:14.63	6:48/M
519	387	Ryan Mendoza 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		21:17.50	6:49/M
520	388	Lars Koehn 		St. Thomas Running Crew 		21:17.84	6:49/M
521	DNS	Chris Friedrichs 		Unattached 		21:18.45	6:50/M
522	389	Nate Learussa 		Spring Branch RC Tm2 		21:18.73	6:50/M
523	390	Nick Lalpuis 		Bobcat XC Club Tm1 		21:19.30	6:50/M
524	391	Graham Dick 		Bobcat XC Club Tm2 		21:19.84	6:50/M
525	392	James Schwartz 		Paschal Panthers 		21:21.65	6:51/M
526	393	Theodore Birkofer 		St. Thomas RC Tm1 		21:21.71	6:51/M
527	DNS	Ben Lamont 		Unattached 		21:22.49	6:51/M
528	394	Christian Gabelmann 		Running Huskies 		21:22.99	6:51/M
529	DNS	Arath Monreal 		Unattached 		21:23.24	6:51/M
530	395	Anthony Torres 		SMTX 		21:23.28	6:51/M
531	396	Carlos Caballero 		Northwest XC Club Tm2 		21:23.84	6:51/M
532	397	Alec Hernandez 		Cy-Woods 		21:23.93	6:51/M
533	398	Alex Mills 		AMDG 		21:24.56	6:52/M
534	399	Owen McGlothlin 		SMTX 		21:24.86	6:52/M
535	DNS	Kevin Camarillo 		Unattached 		21:25.55	6:52/M
536	400	Bradley Heidebrecht 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		21:26.13	6:52/M
537	401	John Ferratt 		Falcon Fast Tm1 		21:26.37	6:52/M
538	DNS	Dimas Villafranca 		Unattached 		21:26.77	6:52/M
539	402	Ryan Chandler 		St. Thomas RC Tm1 		21:28.04	6:53/M
540	DNS	Rudy Gallegos 		Unattached 		21:28.10	6:53/M
541	403	Steven Lamoureax 		Cougar Running Club 		21:28.22	6:53/M
542	404	Darius Dixon 		Spring Branch RC Tm2 		21:28.84	6:53/M
543	405	Evan Gabrielson 		Dripping Springs 		21:30.41	6:53/M
544	406	Aaron Escobar 		Clint Running Club 		21:30.50	6:53/M
545	407	Kendrick Hudgins 		Ridge RC Tm1 		21:31.09	6:54/M
546	408	Ethan Enneking 		Boyd Running Club 		21:31.35	6:54/M
547	409	Bo Byrd 		Allen Running Club 		21:32.16	6:54/M
548	410	Max Dumler 		Spring Branch RC Tm2 		21:34.30	6:55/M
549	411	Chris Ibarra 		Abilene XC Club 		21:34.51	6:55/M
550	DNS	John Perez 		Unattached 		21:34.82	6:55/M
551	DNS	Jaideep Patil 		Unattached 		21:35.48	6:55/M
552	412	Alex Burgess 		Legacy Running Tm2 		21:36.99	6:55/M
553	413	Belton Andress 		Lockhart Tm1 		21:37.69	6:56/M
554	414	Shahzaib Lalani 		Heritage RC Tm3 		21:38.14	6:56/M
555	415	Connor Appel 		Legacy Running Tm2 		21:39.12	6:56/M
556	(< 5)	Matthew Fernandez 		Lockhart Tm2 		21:39.68	6:56/M
557	DNS	Luke Geant 		Unattached 		21:39.76	6:56/M
558	(< 5)	Jonathan Sun 		HCXC 		21:40.21	6:57/M
559	416	Zain Mahmud 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		21:41.21	6:57/M
560	417	Dimitri Desjardins 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		21:42.38	6:57/M
561	418	Josue Bustillos 		Clint Running Club 		21:42.38	6:57/M
562	(< 5)	Bailey Deane 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		21:43.11	6:58/M
563	419	Joseph Miller 		Willis Runnin' Kats 		21:44.70	6:58/M
564	DNS	Ben Muniz 		Unattached 		21:45.93	6:58/M
565	420	Donald Hodgson 		Running Huskies 		21:47.01	6:59/M
566	421	Marco Chavez 		Running Huskies 		21:48.41	6:59/M
567	DNS	Trevor Willis 		Unattached 		21:48.61	6:59/M
568	422	Skylar Turner 		Running Huskies 		21:49.60	7:00/M
569	423	Ruben Martinez 		Alexander Track Club 		21:49.96	7:00/M
570	DNS	Steven Morales 		Unattached 		21:50.40	7:00/M
571	424	Alex Zimmer 		Boyd Running Club 		21:50.44	7:00/M
572	(< 5)	Richard Hansen 		HCXC 		21:50.94	7:00/M
573	DNS	Grayson Whelen 		Unattached 		21:51.69	7:00/M
574	425	Triston Wright 		Northwest XC Club Tm1 		21:51.99	7:00/M
575	DNS	Pedro Tapia 		Unattached 		21:52.82	7:01/M
576	DNS	Andrew Robinson 		Unattached 		21:54.17	7:01/M
577	426	Max Keast 		Legacy Running Tm2 		21:55.46	7:01/M
578	DNS	Moses Ybarra 		Unattached 		21:57.58	7:02/M
579	427	Justin Pratchett 		St. Thomas RC Tm1 		21:59.19	7:03/M
580	(< 5)	Nick Hendrix 		The Minutemen 		21:59.69	7:03/M
581	(< 5)	Ty Dozier 		Lockhart Tm2 		22:01.12	7:03/M
582	DNS	Dan King 		Unattached 		22:01.54	7:03/M
583	(< 5)	Ryan Chester 		The Minutemen 		22:01.55	7:03/M
584	428	Deriann Neumann 		Heritage RC Tm3 		22:03.33	7:04/M
585	DNS	Parker Ruffino 		Unattached 		22:04.47	7:04/M
586	429	Erik Romero 		Airline XC Club 		22:06.22	7:05/M
587	430	Bailey Aulerich 		Abilene XC Club 		22:09.38	7:06/M
588	431	Trishan Patel 		Flyin' Hawks Tm1 		22:09.71	7:06/M
589	432	Carson Hughes 		Northwest XC Club Tm1 		22:11.72	7:07/M
590	433	Peter Lee 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		22:14.13	7:08/M
591	434	Ryan Odneal 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		22:18.60	7:09/M
592	435	Thomas Modica 		Lutheran South 		22:18.91	7:09/M
593	436	Brandon Swanson 		Park Tm5 		22:19.33	7:09/M
594	437	Shamal Sullivan 		Boyd Running Club 		22:19.87	7:09/M
595	438	Sloan Brasseaux 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		22:20.99	7:09/M
596	439	Peter Lesikar 		Park Tm5 		22:21.51	7:10/M
597	440	Luis Sanchez 		St. Thomas Running Crew 		22:25.23	7:11/M
598	441	Josh Prushing 		Legacy Running Tm2 		22:27.26	7:12/M
599	442	Donovan Thomas 		Lockhart Tm3 		22:27.97	7:12/M
600	443	Zack King 		Carroll XC Club Tm4 		22:32.29	7:13/M
601	444	Ricardo Cruz 		Brenham Track Club 		22:32.83	7:13/M
602	DNS	Nathan Skouby 		Unattached 		22:32.86	7:13/M
603	DNS	Tucker Grounds 		Unattached 		22:35.87	7:14/M
604	445	Armin Silva 		Border XC Club 		22:39.42	7:16/M
605	(> 7)	Logan Knudsen 		Cinco XC 		22:41.47	7:16/M
606	446	John Nigliazzo 		Alexander Track Club 		22:42.41	7:17/M
607	447	Jonathan Tebbe 		Crimson Talon Tm3 		22:44.84	7:17/M
608	448	Ben Bludau 		St. Thomas RC Tm1 		22:45.75	7:18/M
609	(< 5)	Robert Masters 		Lockhart Tm2 		22:45.78	7:18/M
610	449	Patrick Bradley 		Heritage RC Tm3 		22:49.02	7:19/M
611	450	Jose Palacios 		Alexander Track Club 		22:49.83	7:19/M
612	DNS	Gaven Neighbors 		Unattached 		22:50.31	7:19/M
613	(> 7)	Blake Cox 		Cinco XC 		22:50.31	7:19/M
614	451	Pierce Montgomery 		Cy-Woods 		22:50.37	7:19/M
615	452	Jake Lauck 		Legacy Running Tm2 		22:50.64	7:19/M
616	DNS	Josiah Perez 		Unattached 		22:51.58	7:19/M
617	(< 5)	Andrew Harlicker 		Woodlands XC Club Tm9 		22:51.72	7:19/M
618	453	Max Felix 		Bellaire XC 		22:52.06	7:20/M
619	DNS	Bryan Rosario 		Unattached 		22:57.33	7:21/M
620	454	Kristoph Sayavedra 		St. Thomas RC Tm2 		22:58.67	7:22/M
621	455	Parker Egan 		KATY RED Tm1 		22:59.25	7:22/M
622	456	Kenneth Van Doren 		St. Thomas RC Tm2 		23:00.21	7:22/M
623	457	Dylan Schuenemann 		Lockhart Tm3 		23:03.57	7:23/M
624	458	Carlos Hernandez 		SMTX 		23:03.81	7:23/M
625	(< 5)	Larry Simmons 		Lockhart Tm2 		23:03.90	7:23/M
626	459	Bryan Jocobo 		Border XC Club 		23:03.93	7:23/M
627	460	Cesar Trevino 		St. Thomas RC Tm1 		23:06.82	7:24/M
628	461	Abraham Barrera 		SMTX 		23:08.38	7:25/M
629	462	Xavier Wilson 		Airline XC Club 		23:10.26	7:26/M
630	463	Brian Hinojosa 		Running Huskies 		23:12.80	7:26/M
631	464	Brandon Wiesinger 		Bobcat XC Club Tm2 		23:12.96	7:26/M
632	465	Nicholas Kjellqvist 		St. Thomas RC Tm2 		23:13.10	7:26/M
633	466	Sean Shepard 		Park Tm5 		23:15.65	7:27/M
634	467	Issac Smith 		Legacy Running Tm2 		23:16.86	7:27/M
635	468	Connor Aydon 		Carroll XC Club Tm5 		23:27.53	7:31/M
636	469	Cadesman Brickley 		St. Thomas RC Tm2 		23:28.96	7:31/M
637	(> 7)	Drew Butschek 		Cinco XC 		23:30.20	7:32/M
638	470	John Marquez 		Lockhart Tm3 		23:31.18	7:32/M
639	DNS	Ryan Landman 		Unattached 		23:32.53	7:33/M
640	471	Cody Atillo 		Allen Running Club 		23:34.67	7:33/M
641	472	Mark Mitchell 		Airline XC Club 		23:36.55	7:34/M
642	(< 5)	Issac Acord 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		23:49.01	7:38/M
643	473	Tristen Shelton 		Heritage RC Tm3 		23:56.50	7:40/M
644	474	Bryan Pesina 		Lockhart Tm3 		23:58.06	7:41/M
645	475	Antonio Cipresso 		Crimson Talon Tm3 		24:09.19	7:44/M
646	476	Tejas Kolhatkar 		Seven Lakes XC Club 		24:14.43	7:46/M
647	DNS	Samuel Scriven 		Unattached 		24:14.95	7:46/M
648	DNS	Daniel Kluttz 		Unattached 		24:16.41	7:47/M
649	477	Wesley Dutton 		Paschal Panthers 		24:18.34	7:47/M
650	478	Plato Pappas 		St. Thomas RC Tm2 		24:20.55	7:48/M
651	DNS	Carter Ripple 		Unattached 		24:25.50	7:50/M
652	(< 5)	Fernando Venegas 		XC Boerne 		24:28.99	7:51/M
653	(< 5)	Pablo Rodriguez 		KATY RED Tm2 		24:30.03	7:51/M
654	479	Diego Guajardo 		St. Thomas RC Tm2 		24:31.32	7:51/M
655	480	Rodrigo Gallardo 		St. Thomas RC Tm2 		24:31.61	7:51/M
656	481	Schuyler Davis 		KATY RED Tm1 		24:37.70	7:53/M
657	482	Bruno Montes De Oca 		Team Tribe Tm1 		24:44.90	7:56/M
658	(< 5)	Joseph McKisson 		KATY RED Tm2 		24:45.15	7:56/M
659	483	Felipe Garcia 		Alexander Track Club 		24:47.48	7:57/M
660	DNS	Felipe Garza 		Unattached 		24:53.89	7:59/M
661	484	Nick McCardel 		Heritage RC Tm3 		24:54.23	7:59/M
662	485	Jd Leaverton 		Lutheran South 		24:55.57	7:59/M
663	(< 5)	Adam Oliver 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		24:59.07	8:00/M
664	486	Brad Bouble 		Legacy Running Tm2 		25:01.61	8:01/M
665	(< 5)	Matt Bara 		Flyin' Hawks Tm2 		25:10.71	8:04/M
666	487	Wyatt Brown 		Lockhart Tm3 		25:26.41	8:09/M
667	(< 5)	Alejandro Nava 		KATY RED Tm2 		25:30.54	8:10/M
668	488	Luis Garcia 		Alexander Track Club 		25:44.73	8:15/M
669	489	Jonathan Campos 		Cy-Woods 		25:50.13	8:17/M
670	490	Harlan Spjut 		Cy-Woods 		25:50.36	8:17/M
671	491	Salvador Gonzalez 		Running Huskies 		25:56.91	8:19/M
672	492	Phillip Thompson 		Heritage RC Tm3 		25:59.08	8:20/M
673	493	Vance Vaughn 		Allen Running Club 		27:06.23	8:41/M
674	494	Jorge Castillo 		Alexander Track Club 		28:09.75	9:01/M
675	DNS	Wes McPhail 		Unattached 		28:12.54	9:02/M
676	495	Ivan Guzman 		KATY RED Tm1 		28:14.77	9:03/M
677	(< 5)	Alejandro Salas 		KATY RED Tm2 		28:57.06	9:17/M
678	DNS	Jonathan Tong 		Unattached 		30:45.81	9:51/M
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							
							

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State