Meet Name: XC Coaches National Youth Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-21
Meet Location: Masterson Station Park - Lexington,KY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Event 1  Girls 15-16 5000 Meter Run 15-18 Yr Olds
==========================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women 15-16                                                            
  1 Geddes, Rebekah           16 Brocaw Blazers        18:26.25   1   1          
  2 Gilbreath, Ellie          15 Jenks America         18:34.82   1   2          
  3 Little, Abi               15 Team Eagles           18:42.46   1   3          
  4 Graber, Natalie           15 Team Eagles           18:42.55   1   4          
  5 Larsen, Mazie             15 Brocaw Blazers        18:52.80   1   5          
  6 Reed, Amber               16 Brocaw Blazers        18:55.48   1   6          
  7 Martin, Hannah            16 Team Eagles           18:56.66   1   7          
  8 Distelrath, Madison       16 Indiana BLAST         18:57.77   1   8          
  9 Moreno, Kasey             15 Sharks                19:01.32   1              
 10 Baer, Faith               16 Team Eagles           19:05.44   1   9          
 11 Honeyman, Hanna           15 Brocaw Blazers        19:07.05   2  10          
 12 Gallagher, Mikayla        15 Team Eagles           19:11.85   2  11          
 13 Cassidy, Tara             16 Team Eagles           19:12.50   2  12          
 14 Haas, Caroline            16 Team Kentucky         19:16.96   2  13          
 15 Hiles, Meredith           16 Team Kentucky         19:24.23   2  14          
 16 Huckabee, Jaci            15 Brocaw Blazers        19:32.13   2  15          
 17 Frye, Caroline            15 Team Kentucky         19:32.85   2  16          
 18 Mescal, Jessie            15 Indiana Cal           19:33.63   2              
 19 Stallings, Hailey         15 Team Kentucky         19:35.05   2  17          
 20 Costello, Anna            16 Team Kentucky         19:35.83   2  18          
 21 Baer, Grace               15 Team Eagles           19:37.13   3  19          
 22 Lachmann, McKenzie        16 Team Kentucky         19:39.85   3  20          
 23 Briggs, Stacy             15 Brocaw Blazers        19:42.66   3  21          
 24 Batliner, Erica           16 Southern Ind          19:48.60   3              
 25 Kuykendall, Ashlee        16 Brocaw Blazers*       19:52.10   3  22          
 26 Vandersteeg, Sydney       16 Indiana Cal           19:57.33   3              
 27 Yoder, Carmen             15 Team Bird Elite       20:02.02   3              
 28 Swearingin, Meagan        16 Jenks America         20:02.32   3  23          
 29 Parker, Hailey            15 ROK Running Squad     20:04.55   3              
 30 Southard, Kelsey          15 Brocaw Blazers        20:05.59   3  24          
 31 Harper, Carmen            15 Team Kentucky         20:11.65   4  25          
 32 Grider, Alexis            16 Indiana BLAST         20:18.65   4  26          
 33 Odea, Madelyn             15 Team Kentucky         20:19.75   4  27          
 34 Finley, Kelsey            15 Brocaw Blazers*       20:24.64   4  28          
 35 Thigpen, Julia            15 Jenks America         20:25.59   4  29          
 36 Hall, Sarah               15 Team Kentucky         20:26.62   4  30          
 37 Staviski, Carrie          15 Team Kentucky         20:29.08   4  31          
 38 Dombrowski, Katherine     16 Team Eagles           20:32.83   4  32          
 39 Zimmerman, Emily          16 Cuyahoga Fal          20:43.80   4              
 40 Brelage, Abigail          16 Indiana BLAST         20:54.75   4  33          
 41 Hughes, Kelsey            16 Team Kentucky         20:56.45   5  34          
 42 Redmond, Ariana           15 Buckeye Select        21:00.27   5              
 43 Rosher, Julia             15 Brocaw Blazers*       21:03.31   5  35          
 44 Rowatt, Lindsey           15 Brocaw Blazers*       21:06.16   5  36          
 45 Larick, Maddie            15 Buckeye Select        21:07.86   5              
 46 Soap, Tiqvah              15 Jenks America         21:08.37   5  37          
 47 Dukes, Michaela           15 Team Kentucky         21:16.18   5  38          
 48 Karsten, Julia            15 ROK Running Squad     21:28.04   5              
 49 Jaloma, Emily             15 Brocaw Blazers*       21:37.52   5  39          
 50 Grote, Hannah             16 Brocaw Blazers #1     21:39.03   5              
 51 Casis, Thai               16 Belvidere Tornado     21:48.20   6              
 52 Gayle, Suzanne            16 Team Kentucky         21:49.88   6  40          
 53 Bruni, Nichole            16 Brocaw Blazers #1     21:51.95   6              
 54 Harruff, Eliza            15 Unattached            21:55.62   6              
 55 Dishong, Brianna          16 Team Bird Elite       22:03.28   6              
 56 Wren, Mackenzie           16 Team Kentucky         22:07.28   6  41          
 57 Brown, Faylee             16 Team Kentucky         22:13.84   6  42          
 58 Gibson, Madison           16 Team Kentucky         22:17.83   6  43          
 59 Witmer, Natalie           15 Indiana BLAST         22:21.58   6  44          
 60 Bowen, Bailey             15 Indiana BLAST         22:30.39   6  45          
 61 Arlinghaus, Anja          15 Team Kentucky         22:39.19   7  46          
 62 Anderson, Acacia          15 Unattached            22:59.98   7              
 63 Gayle, Jillian            16 Team Kentucky         23:17.54   7  47          
 64 Moody, Rose               16 Phila. CYO            23:49.99   7              
 65 Holcomb, Alli             16 Team Bird Elite       23:57.73   7              
 66 Love, Alexis              16 Tri-County United     24:42.14   7              
 67 Ott, Joanna               15 Team Kentucky         24:44.49   7  48          
 68 Stock, Taesa              16 Indiana Cal           24:46.02   7              
 69 Dorantes, Ashley          15 Sharks                24:46.77   7              
 70 Childress, Grace          16 Team Kentucky         24:47.04   7  49          
 71 Crume, Emery              15 Team Kentucky         24:58.18   8  50          
 72 Childress, Kennedy        16 Team Kentucky         25:24.02   8  51          
 73 Thigpen, Margaux          15 Jenks America         26:25.19   8  52          
 74 Leo, Marlaina             15 Douglas Runn          28:57.58   8              
 75 Brandt, Shea              15 Jenks America         29:24.45   8  53
Results - Women 15-16                                                            
   1 Team Eagles                  34    3    4    7    9   11   12   19   32     
      Total Time:  1:34:38.96                                                    
         Average:    18:55.80                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               37    1    5    6   10   15   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:34:53.71                                                    
         Average:    18:58.75                                                    
   3 Team Kentucky Stampede Gr    80   13   14   16   17   20   25   27   31     
      Total Time:  1:37:28.94                                                    
         Average:    19:29.79                                                    
   4 Jenks America               143    2   23   29   37   52   53               
      Total Time:  1:46:36.29                                                    
         Average:    21:19.26                                                    
   5 Indiana BLAST               156    8   26   33   44   45                    
      Total Time:  1:45:03.14                                                    
         Average:    21:00.63                                                    
   6 Team Kentucky Stampede Bl   160   18   30   34   38   40   41   46   47     
      Total Time:  1:44:04.96                                                    
         Average:    20:49.00                                                    
   7 Brocaw Blazers*             160   22   28   35   36   39                    
      Total Time:  1:44:03.73                                                    
         Average:    20:48.75                                                    
   8 Team Kentucky Stampede Or   232   42   43   48   49   50   51               
      Total Time:  1:59:01.38                                                    
         Average:    23:48.28
 

Event 1  Girls 17-18 5000 Meter Run 15-18 Yr Olds
==========================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women 17-18                                                            
  1 Gueldner, Cameron         17 Brocaw Blazers        18:16.11   8   1          
  2 Reyna, Gabi               17 Brocaw Blazers        18:20.53   8   2          
  3 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn        18 Brocaw Blazers        18:32.39   8   3          
  4 Solberg, Alyssa           17 Jenks America         18:37.56   8   4          
  5 Mazzei, Adrena            18 Jenks America         18:42.57   8   5          
  6 Stayton, Shay             17 Jenks America         18:46.96   9   6          
  7 Boatright, Paige          17 Team Bird Elite       18:58.26   9              
  8 Robles, Stephanie         18 Belvidere Tornado     19:04.64   9              
  9 VanMeter, Daisy           17 Jenks America         19:06.14   9   7          
 10 Ossege, Lauren            17 Team Kentucky         19:06.44   9   8          
 11 Theismann, Megan          17 Indiana BLAST         19:07.07   9   9          
 12 Slatten, Camryn           17 Brocaw Blazers        19:10.57   9  10          
 13 St. Aubyn, Sierra         18 Brocaw Blazers*       19:25.86   9  11          
 14 Ritz, Zoe                 18 Brocaw Blazers        19:35.15   9  12          
 15 Jaloma, Sarah             18 Brocaw Blazers        19:43.33   9  13          
 16 Avelar, Rebeca            17 Brocaw Blazers        19:45.26  10  14          
 17 Brelage, Megan            18 Indiana BLAST         19:46.33  10  15          
 18 Newman, Hayley            18 Team Bird Elite       19:47.55  10              
 19 Holbrook, Haley           17 Team Kentucky         19:52.03  10  16          
 20 Watkins, Shelby           17 Team Kentucky         19:57.82  10  17          
 21 Marriott, Lindsey         17 Indiana BLAST         19:58.48  10  18          
 22 Phillips, Kelsey          17 Team Kentucky         20:09.13  10  19          
 23 Pickering, Courtney       17 Brocaw Blazers        20:24.50  10  20          
 24 Scott, Sarah              17 Brocaw Blazers*       20:33.84  10  21          
 25 Honaker, Olivia           17 Team Kentucky         20:40.19  10  22          
 26 Shelton, Kelly            17 Indiana Cal           20:43.19  11              
 27 Martin, Jessica           17 Team Kentucky         20:46.68  11  23          
 28 Young, Sydney             18 Team Kentucky         20:48.78  11  24          
 29 Lemonds, Kendall          18 Team Kentucky         21:09.15  11              
 30 Roberts, Caitlyn          17 Team Kentucky         21:13.24  11              
 31 Yarber, Emily             17 Jenks America         21:14.32  11  25          
 32 Martin, Erin              17 Brocaw Blazers*       21:18.43  11  26          
 33 Norton, Kelly             18 Team Kentucky         21:19.74  11  27          
 34 Oberlander, Emillie       17 Jenks America         21:36.40  11  28          
 35 Ahmara, Saw               17 Brocaw Blazers*       21:37.24  11  29          
 36 Stier, Ariel              17 Team Bird Elite       21:38.00  12              
 37 Fable, Danielle           18 Team Kentucky         21:45.27  12              
 38 Stickel, Delaney          17 Douglas Runn          21:57.93  12              
 39 Alling, Chloe             17 Brocaw Blazers*       22:06.53  12  30          
 40 Hardin, Emily             17 Tri-County United     23:27.49  12              
 41 Bentz, Abigail            17 Indiana BLAST         23:28.06  12  31          
 42 Chapman, Bailee           17 Indiana BLAST         23:28.13  12  32          
 43 Sweeney, Morgan           17 Team Kentucky         24:03.51  12              
 44 Pecora, Alicia            17 Belvidere Tornado     24:23.02  12              
 45 Menge, Elana              18 Belvidere Tornado     24:37.47  12              
 46 Shaw, Erin                18 Indiana Cal           26:10.58  13              
 47 Wild, Rosie               17 Indiana BLAST         26:37.40  13  33          
 48 Macaluso, Anna            17 Douglas Runn          28:50.00  13              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
                              
Results - Women 17-18                                                            
   1 Brocaw Blazers               28    1    2    3   10   12   13   14   20     
      Total Time:  1:33:54.75                                                    
         Average:    18:46.95                                                    
   2 Jenks America                47    4    5    6    7   25   28               
      Total Time:  1:36:27.55                                                    
         Average:    19:17.51                                                    
   3 Team Kentucky Stampede Bl    82    8   16   17   19   22   23   24   27     
      Total Time:  1:39:45.61                                                    
         Average:    19:57.13                                                    
   4 Indiana BLAST               105    9   15   18   31   32   33               
      Total Time:  1:45:48.07                                                    
         Average:    21:09.62                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers*             117   11   21   26   29   30                    
      Total Time:  1:45:01.90                                                    
         Average:    21:00.38                                                  

Event 2  Boys 15-16 5000 Meter Run 15-18 Yr Olds
==========================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men 15-16                                                              
  1 Jones, Parker             16 Indiana BLAST         15:29.65   1   1          
  2 Adams, Clayton            16 Brocaw Blazers        15:29.75   1   2          
  3 Greder, Milo              16 Brocaw Blazers        15:37.87   1   3          
  4 Brenneman, Dylan          16 Brocaw Blazers        15:52.92   1   4          
  5 Shannon, Calvin           16 Brocaw Blazers        15:54.77   1   5          
  6 Conrad, Lakelin           16 Brocaw Blazers        15:57.39   1   6          
  7 Haffner, Brett            15 Chicago Flye          16:07.02   1              
  8 Hoffman, Eric             16 Indiana BLAST         16:07.36   1   7          
  9 Webster, Kallen           16 Brocaw Blazers*       16:08.73   1   8          
 10 Steffen, Noah             16 Indiana BLAST         16:11.27   1   9          
 11 Boyer, Hunter             16 Indiana Cal           16:12.21   2              
 12 Angomas, Emmanuel         15 Unattached            16:19.23   2              
 13 Smith, Mason              16 Brocaw Blazers        16:28.40   2  10          
 14 Schwartz, Noah            16 Team Kentucky         16:33.54   2  11          
 15 Polaski, Mitch            15 Indiana Cal           16:38.31   2              
 16 Watts, Garrett            15 Team Kentucky         16:39.87   2  12          
 17 Jacobs, David             16 Team Kentucky         16:43.17   2  13          
 18 Sauerbrey, Caden          15 Unattached            16:43.84   2              
 19 Jones, Noah               16 Brocaw Blazers        16:46.04   2  14          
 20 Cuevas, Frank             16 Brocaw Blazers        16:48.20   2  15          
 21 Jones, Milan              15 Team Eagles           16:51.50   3  16          
 22 Jaramillo, Javier         16 Brocaw Blazers*       16:52.47   3  17          
 23 Lansaw, Nathan            16 Kentucky Fusion       16:55.92   3              
 24 Crawford, Jarrett         15 Team Kentucky         16:56.36   3  18          
 25 Powell, Austin            15 ROK Running Squad     16:57.91   3              
 26 Schell, Alex              16 Team Kentucky         17:00.42   3  19          
 27 Burton, Matthew           16 Team Eagles           17:04.07   3  20          
 28 Larsen, Dallas            16 Brocaw Blazers*       17:04.25   3  21          
 29 Horton, Jonathan          16 Jenks America         17:08.94   3  22          
 30 Sandoy, Jared             16 Brocaw Blazers*       17:11.59   3  23          
 31 Cooper, Cameron           16 Unattached            17:13.88   4              
 32 Scott, Michael            15 Brocaw Blazers*       17:14.80   4  24          
 33 Kishpaugh, Negesse        15 Team Eagles           17:17.29   4  25          
 34 Bergman, Leon             16 Kentucky Fusion       17:20.31   4              
 35 Russo, Jacob              15 Hudson Youth          17:21.07   4              
 36 Ellen, Drake              15 Jenks America         17:21.91   4  26          
 37 Baker, Brandon            16 Kentucky Fusion       17:22.65   4              
 38 Norman, Albert            16 Seashore Striders     17:22.79   4              
 39 Chavira, Carter           15 Team Kentucky         17:24.67   4  27          
 40 Middaugh, Brian           15 Capital City          17:26.31   4              
 41 Willis, Larry             15 Team Kentucky         17:28.75   5  28          
 42 Jefferson, Jared          15 Team Kentucky         17:29.16   5  29          
 43 Nye, Sam                  16 Seashore Striders     17:34.00   5              
 44 Manley, Evan              15 Hudson Youth          17:35.21   5              
 45 Whicker, Jeffrey          16 Indiana BLAST         17:37.30   5  30          
 46 Carman, Spencer           16 Unattached            17:37.96   5              
 47 Gawne, Hunter             16 Hudson Youth          17:39.34   5              
 48 Kulp, Brett               15 Brocaw Blazers*       17:40.82   5  31          
 49 Lobaugh, Chris            16 Jenks America         17:41.71   5  32          
 50 Mattingly, Aaron          16 Team Kentucky         17:41.78   5  33          
 51 Woodward, Kyle            15 Team Kentucky         17:43.56   6  34          
 52 Margaritidis, Dimitri     15 Team Eagles           17:44.64   6  35          
 53 Hein, Daniel              16 Indiana BLAST         17:47.02   6  36          
 54 Woodruff, Ricky           16 Avery Creek R.C.      17:47.70   6              
 55 Stage, Sam                15 Fishers Fire          17:54.49   6              
 56 Post, Christian           16 Douglas Runn          17:55.45   6              
 57 Giancola, Anthony         16 Tri-County United     17:58.43   6              
 58 Walker, Adam              16 Unattached            17:59.11   6              
 59 Stidham, Timothy          16 Team Kentucky         17:59.40   6  37          
 60 Harrington, Caleb         15 Team Eagles           17:59.43   6  38          
 61 Kosgei, Tony              15 Brocaw Blazers*       18:01.11   7  39          
 62 Lahr, Jordan              16 Team Bird Elite       18:03.41   7              
 63 Shutzenhofer, Josh        15 Douglas Runn          18:05.34   7              
 64 Neaves, Caanan            15 Team Kentucky         18:10.18   7  40          
 65 Charles, Kyle             16 Team Bird Elite       18:23.65   7              
 66 Watson, Brett             15 Team Eagles           18:26.33   7  41          
 67 Donahue, Andrew           15 Phila. CYO            18:27.89   7              
 68 Hodges, Ben               16 Team Kentucky         18:27.98   7  42          
 69 Santiago, Edgar           15 Sharks                18:36.37   7              
 70 Hole, Zachary             15 Brocaw Blazers*       18:47.42   7  43          
 71 Miracle, Mitchell         16 Team Kentucky         18:52.13   8  44          
 72 Fry, Seth                 16 Jenks America         18:53.94   8  45          
 73 Hotary, Evan              15 Douglas Runn          18:55.39   8              
 74 Nosek, Henry              16 Accelerators          18:59.41   8              
 75 Cahill, Joseph            15 AOC                   19:07.78   8              
 76 Putzke, Sam               15 Douglas Runn          19:12.72   8              
 77 Saltsman, Noah            15 Team Kentucky         19:27.13   8  46          
 78 Anderson, Cade            15 Jenks America         19:29.40   8  47          
 79 Meyer, Logan              15 Indiana BLAST         19:39.99   8  48          
 80 Quinn, Joseph             16 AOC                   19:47.21   8              
 81 Duffy, Daniel             15 Unattached            19:47.49   9              
 82 Whitehead, Logan          15 Team Kentucky         19:50.53   9  49          
 83 Johnson, Timothy          15 Unattached            19:56.18   9              
 84 Colvin, Julian            15 Team Kentucky         20:01.70   9              
 85 Provan, Brendan           16 AOC                   20:11.42   9              
 86 Knott, TJ                 16 Jenks America         20:58.15   9  50          
 87 Begley, Dakota            16 Team Kentucky         21:30.91   9              
 88 McLain, Charles           16 Indiana BLAST         21:32.98   9  51          
 89 Kautza, Michael           15 Belvidere Tornado     21:43.77   9              
 90 Schadt, Aiden             15 Accelerators          21:50.09   9 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 15-16                                                              
   1 Brocaw Blazers               20    2    3    4    5    6   10   14   15     
      Total Time:  1:18:52.70                                                    
         Average:    15:46.54                                                    
   2 Team Kentucky Stampede Or    73   11   12   13   18   19   27   29   44     
      Total Time:  1:23:53.36                                                    
         Average:    16:46.68                                                    
   3 Indiana BLAST                83    1    7    9   30   36   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:23:12.60                                                    
         Average:    16:38.52                                                    
   4 Brocaw Blazers*              93    8   17   21   23   24   31   39   43     
      Total Time:  1:24:31.84                                                    
         Average:    16:54.37                                                    
   5 Team Eagles                 134   16   20   25   35   38   41               
      Total Time:  1:26:56.93                                                    
         Average:    17:23.39                                                    
   6 Team Kentucky Stampede Bl   172   28   33   34   37   40   42   46   49     
      Total Time:  1:29:03.67                                                    
         Average:    17:48.74                                                    
   7 Jenks America               172   22   26   32   45   47   50               
      Total Time:  1:30:35.90                                                    
         Average:    18:07.18  


Event 2  Boys 17-18 5000 Meter Run 15-18 Yr Olds
==========================================================================       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men 17-18                                                              
  1 Rodriguez, Isai           17 Jenks America         15:05.65  10   1          
  2 Mazzei, Daniel            17 Jenks America         15:32.32  10   2          
  3 Black, Zac                18 Jenks America         15:41.80  10   3          
  4 Peterson, Evan            18 Brocaw Blazers        15:42.73  10   4          
  5 Hesse, Jacob              18 Brocaw Blazers        15:46.95  10   5          
  6 Jones, Cody               18 Jenks America         15:49.22  10   6          
  7 Lund, Hunter              17 Brocaw Blazers        15:58.65  10   7          
  8 Owens, Levi               17 Team Kentucky         16:01.17  10   8          
  9 Letner, George            18 Brocaw Blazers        16:05.66  10   9          
 10 Abdinasir, Abdi           17 Brocaw Blazers        16:07.97  10  10          
 11 Grayson, Trey             17 Jenks America         16:13.02  11  11          
 12 Reilly, Alec              18 Brocaw Blazers #1     16:15.54  11  12          
 13 Panning, Jacob            18 Indiana BLAST         16:18.05  11  13          
 14 Comerford, Alex           17 Unattached            16:21.40  11              
 15 Strasen, Benjamin         18 Indiana BLAST         16:23.82  11  14          
 16 Tate, Lewis               17 Unattached            16:24.57  11              
 17 Moran, Sammy              17 Unattached            16:37.27  11              
 18 Emery, William            17 Indiana BLAST         16:39.48  11  15          
 19 Young, Eli                18 Indiana BLAST         16:41.17  11  16          
 20 Bresette, Will            18 Brocaw Blazers #1     16:41.79  11  17          
 21 Ingle, Hunter             18 Indiana BLAST         16:43.12  12  18          
 22 Finch, Will               17 Unattached            16:45.11  12              
 23 Phillips, Jacob           18 Brocaw Blazers #1     16:47.17  12  19          
 24 Tretter, Bryson           17 Indiana BLAST         16:48.08  12  20          
 25 Bland, Chase              17 Unattached            16:53.27  12              
 26 Amaro, Alex               17 Indiana BLAST         16:53.54  12  21          
 27 Nordgren, Philip          18 Sharks                16:59.03  12              
 28 Pizano, Brayan            18 Team Bird Elite       17:03.53  12              
 29 Marsch, George            17 Team Kentucky         17:08.38  12  22          
 30 Tovilla, Emilio           18 Brocaw Blazers #1     17:09.37  12  23          
 31 Hall, Levi                17 Team Kentucky         17:12.79  13  24          
 32 Stoeckel, Christopher     17 Team Kentucky         17:13.90  13  25          
 33 Stein, Mark               17 Unattached            17:14.83  13              
 34 Havlicek, Dylan           17 Avery Creek R.C.      17:17.30  13              
 35 Snapp, Cameron            18 Team Kentucky         17:18.16  13  26          
 36 Trent, Mitchell           17 Team Kentucky         17:19.65  13  27          
 37 Hamilton, Jacob           17 Team Kentucky         17:20.23  13  28          
 38 Moreno, Edgar             17 Brocaw Blazers        17:21.79  13  29          
 39 Gardiner, Quanah          17 Brocaw Blazers        17:23.77  13  30          
 40 Cain, Ben                 17 Jenks America         17:25.07  13  31          
 41 Witmer, Nathaniel         17 Indiana BLAST         17:26.33  14  32          
 42 Day III, Stephen          17 Unattached            17:27.79  14              
 43 Brylowski, Cam            17 Unattached            17:27.94  14              
 44 Schmidt, Chris            17 Team Kentucky         17:28.12  14  33          
 45 Soap, Nehemiah            17 Jenks America         17:33.31  14  34          
 46 Stellfox, James           17 Jenks America         17:48.43  14  35          
 47 Gomez-Pineda, Juan        18 Brocaw Blazers*       17:49.40  14              
 48 Butenhoff, Cyle           17 Tri-County United     17:52.46  14              
 49 Heelan, Nicholas          17 Douglas Runn          17:56.46  14              
 50 Brittain, Ethan           18 Brocaw Blazers #1     17:57.12  14  36          
 51 Rice, Tyler               17 Team Kentucky         17:57.76  15  37          
 52 Ichinose, Jake            17 Jenks America B       17:58.24  15              
 53 Saucy, Ian                18 AOC                   18:01.42  15              
 54 Hoepfl, Brian             17 Avery Creek R.C.      18:03.46  15              
 55 Goodrich, Jacob           17 Unattached            18:25.56  15              
 56 Long, Jonathon            17 Team Kentucky         18:28.24  15  38          
 57 Moore, Zach               18 Team Kentucky         18:49.07  15  39          
 58 Glasper, Kevin            17 Fort Washing          18:52.61  15              
 59 Botkin, Cameron           17 Team Kentucky         19:16.16  15  40          
 60 Hancock, Jordan           17 Team Kentucky         19:53.57  15  41          
 61 Love, Jackson             17 Indiana Cal           20:23.38  16              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
                                     
Results - Men 17-18                                                              
   1 Jenks America                23    1    2    3    6   11   31   34   35     
      Total Time:  1:18:22.01                                                    
         Average:    15:40.41                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               35    4    5    7    9   10   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:19:41.96                                                    
         Average:    15:56.40                                                    
   3 Indiana BLAST                76   13   14   15   16   18   20   21   32     
      Total Time:  1:22:45.64                                                    
         Average:    16:33.13                                                    
   4 Team Kentucky Stampede Gr   105    8   22   24   25   26   28   33   38     
      Total Time:  1:24:54.40                                                    
         Average:    16:58.88                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers #1           107   12   17   19   23   36                    
      Total Time:  1:24:50.99                                                    
         Average:    16:58.20                                                    
   6 Team Kentucky Stampede Bl   184   27   37   39   40   41                    
      Total Time:  1:33:16.21                                                    
         Average:    18:39.25                                             


Number of Elite performances: 57

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Jones, Cody (Jenks,OK)
Adams, Clayton (Kearney,MO)
Black, Zack (Sallisaw,OK)
Hoffman, Eric (Noblesville,IN)
Jones, Parker (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Peterson, Evan (Pembroke Hill,MO)
Lund, Hunter (Albemarle,NC)
Greder, Milo (Westside,NE)
Rodriguez, Isai (Ringwood,OK)
Mazzei, Daniel (Berryhill,OK)
Tate, Lewis (Paw Paw,MI)
Steffen, Noah (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Angomas, Emmanuel (Plainfield East,IL)
Brenneman, Dylan (Spring Hill,KS)
Haffner, Brett (Hinsdale South,IL)
Boyer, Hunter (Lowell,IN)
Smith, Mason (Blue Springs South,MO)
Panning, Jacob (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Conrad, Lakelin (Collegiate,KS)
Owens, Levi (Cumberland County,KY)
Comerford, Alex (Otsego,MI)
Letner, George (Baldwin,KS)
Reilly, Alec (Unattached,)
Webster, Kallen (Kansas City East,KS)
Ossege, Lauren (Highlands,KY)
Gueldner, Cameron (Olathe Northwest,KS)
Haas, Caroline (South Warren,KY)
Distelrath, Madison (Homestead,IN)
Mazzei, Adrena (Berryhill,OK)
VanMeter, Daisy (Henryetta,OK)
Cassidy, Tara (Jasper,IN)
Gallagher, Mikayla (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep,IN)
Graber, Natalie (Barr Reeve,IN)
Geddes, Rebekah (Platte County,MO)
Stayton, Shay (Bartlesville,OK)
Solberg, Alyssa (Lincoln Christian,OK)
Robles, Stephanie (Belvidere North,IL)
Boatright, Paige (New Haven,IN)
Moreno, Kasey (Elgin,IL)
Theismann, Megan (Norwell,IN)
Baer, Faith (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Martin, Hannah (Concordia Lutheran,IN)
Gilbreath, Ellie (Regent Preparatory School,OK)
Larsen, Mazie (Gretna,NE)
Reed, Amber (Shawnee Mission North,KS)
Reyna, Gabriela (Wichita North,KS)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:26.25 Geddes, Rebekah, 16, Brocaw Blazers
G-5k_XC 18:34.82 Gilbreath, Ellie, 15, Jenks America
G-5k_XC 18:42.46 Little, Abi, 15, Team Eagles
G-5k_XC 18:42.55 Graber, Natalie, 15, Team Eagles
G-5k_XC 18:52.80 Larsen, Mazie, 15, Brocaw Blazers
G-5k_XC 18:55.48 Reed, Amber, 16, Brocaw Blazers
G-5k_XC 18:56.66 Martin, Hannah, 16, Team Eagles
G-5k_XC 18:57.77 Distelrath, Madison, 16, Indiana Blast
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.32 Moreno, Kasey, 15, Sharks
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.44 Baer, Faith, 16, Team Eagles
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.05 Honeyman, Hanna, 15, Brocaw Blazers
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.85 Gallagher, Mikayla, 15, Team Eagles
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.50 Cassidy, Tara, 16, Team Eagles
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.96 Haas, Caroline, 16, Team Kentucky
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.23 Hiles, Meredith, 16, Team Kentucky
G-5k_XC 18:16.11 Gueldner, Cameron, 17, Brocaw Blazers
G-5k_XC 18:20.53 Reyna, Gabi, 17, Brocaw Blazers
G-5k_XC 18:32.39 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn, 18, Brocaw Blazers
G-5k_XC 18:37.56 Solberg, Alyssa, 17, Jenks America
G-5k_XC 18:42.57 Mazzei, Adrena, 18, Jenks America
G-5k_XC 18:46.96 Stayton, Shay, 17, Jenks America
G-5k_XC 18:58.26 Boatright, Paige, 17, Team Bird Elite
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.64 Robles, Stephanie, 18, Belvidere Tornado
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.14 Vanmeter, Daisy, 17, Jenks America
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.44 Ossege, Lauren, 17, Team Kentucky
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.07 Theismann, Megan, 17, Indiana Blast
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.57 Slatten, Camryn, 17, Brocaw Blazers
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.86 St. Aubyn, Sierra, 18, Brocaw Blazers*
B-5k_XC 15:29.65 Jones, Parker, 16, Indiana Blast
B-5k_XC 15:29.75 Adams, Clayton, 16, Brocaw Blazers
B-5k_XC 15:37.87 Greder, Milo, 16, Brocaw Blazers
B-5k_XC 15:52.92 Brenneman, Dylan, 16, Brocaw Blazers
B-5k_XC 15:54.77 Shannon, Calvin, 16, Brocaw Blazers
B-5k_XC 15:57.39 Conrad, Lakelin, 16, Brocaw Blazers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.02 Haffner, Brett, 15, Chicago Flye
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.36 Hoffman, Eric, 16, Indiana Blast
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.73 Webster, Kallen, 16, Brocaw Blazers*
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.27 Steffen, Noah, 16, Indiana Blast
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.21 Boyer, Hunter, 16, Indiana Cal
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.23 Angomas, Emmanuel, 15, Unattached
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.40 Smith, Mason, 16, Brocaw Blazers
B-5k_XC 15:05.65 Rodriguez, Isai, 17, Jenks America
B-5k_XC 15:32.32 Mazzei, Daniel, 17, Jenks America
B-5k_XC 15:41.80 Black, Zac, 18, Jenks America
B-5k_XC 15:42.73 Peterson, Evan, 18, Brocaw Blazers
B-5k_XC 15:46.95 Hesse, Jacob, 18, Brocaw Blazers
B-5k_XC 15:49.22 Jones, Cody, 18, Jenks America
B-5k_XC 15:58.65 Lund, Hunter, 17, Brocaw Blazers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.17 Owens, Levi, 17, Team Kentucky
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.66 Letner, George, 18, Brocaw Blazers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.97 Abdinasir, Abdi, 17, Brocaw Blazers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.02 Grayson, Trey, 17, Jenks America
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.54 Reilly, Alec, 18, Brocaw Blazers #
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.05 Panning, Jacob, 18, Indiana Blast
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.40 Comerford, Alex, 17, Unattached
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.82 Strasen, Benjamin, 18, Indiana Blast
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.57 Tate, Lewis, 17, Unattached

Number of Elite performances: 28
Number of DS State performances: 29

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State