Meet Name: CA State D1 XC Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-28
Meet Location: Woodward Park, Fresno,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Record Timing!

CIF-CA State Championships
November 28, 2015
Woodward Park - Fresno, CA


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Rocha, Phillip                Arcadia                           14:42.90
2     Herrera, Eduardo              Madera South                      14:48.80
3     Dodds, Spencer                Great Oak                         15:00.00
4     Ogden, Jake                   Dana Hills                        15:03.90
5     Spencer, Cole                 Great Oak                         15:04.50
6     Reynolds, Garrett             Ventura                           15:05.00
7     Cortes, Isaac                 Great Oak                         15:05.80
8     Vernau, Michael               Davis                             15:07.80
9     Luevano, Paul                 Venice                            15:09.20
10    Landgraf, Jack                Dana Hills                        15:12.60
11    Villar, Miguel                Madera South                      15:15.60
12    Fountain, Solomon             Great Oak                         15:20.00
13    Coppi, Mason                  Dana Hills                        15:24.10
14    Grijalva, Luis                Armijo                            15:24.40
15    Katzman, Zachary              Skyline                           15:25.00
16    Kurdy, Sean                   Jesuit                            15:27.40
17    Holland, Benjamin             Jesuit                            15:28.10
18    Comeaux, Ethan                Redondo Union                     15:33.80
19    Stein, Colin                  Dana Hills                        15:34.60
20    Garcia, Hector                Marshall                          15:35.80
21    Cuellar, Cisco                California                        15:37.90
22    Quintana, Nelson              Great Oak                         15:38.30
23    Fitzgerald, Colin             Crescenta Valley                  15:39.10
24    Browning, Kellen              Davis                             15:39.90
25    Aguirre, Angel                California                        15:40.60
26    Biedebach, Michael            El Toro                           15:40.70
27    Chrisman, Tim                 Monte Vista                       15:41.20
28    Rodriguez, Nestor             Ventura                           15:41.70
29    Borowsky, Nick                Davis                             15:42.90
30    Randazzo, Nick                Ventura                           15:42.90
31    Chahal, Jagdeep               Burroughs/Burbank                 15:44.00
32    Hough, Brandon                Dana Hills                        15:45.80
33    Robinson, Tony                Great Oak                         15:46.10
34    Jones, Brendan                Jesuit                            15:46.60
35    Pope, Charlie                 Torrey Pines                      15:46.80
36    Riley, Darius                 Rancho Cucamonga                  15:47.10
37    Lackner, Michael              Jesuit                            15:49.20
38    Beaudoin-Rouss, Meik          Bellarmine                        15:50.20
39    Ochoa, Michael                Madera South                      15:50.50
40    Wilfert, Thomas               Dana Hills                        15:50.70
41    Villagran, Justin             Burroughs/Burbank                 15:51.10
42    Pride, Daniel                 Santa Rosa                        15:52.10
43    Richardson, Matt              Bellarmine                        15:53.00
44    Krajewski, Mikolaj            Lowell                            15:53.60
45    Ramirez, Marcelo              Eagle Rock                        15:54.30
46    Janes, Tyler                  King, M.L.                        15:56.30
47    Lopez, Raymond                Kennedy                           15:56.50
48    Turner, John                  Dana Hills                        15:56.70
49    Cummings, Patrick             Jesuit                            15:57.40
50    Doblar, Dylan                 Bellarmine                        15:58.60
51    Miller, Tristan               Monte Vista                       15:59.40
52    Hamer, Ben                    Palisades Charter                 16:00.20
53    Shields, Brandon              Great Oak                         16:00.60
54    Del-Valle Rutherford, Joey    Rancho Cucamonga                  16:01.10
55    Busse, Thomas                 Bellarmine                        16:01.10
56    Changco, Elijah               San Benito                        16:03.50
57    Ochoa, Victor                 Madera South                      16:04.30
58    Scales, Alex                  Bellarmine                        16:04.50
59    Romero, Julian                California                        16:04.80
60    Graves, Daniel                Homestead                         16:05.20
61    Vasquez, Joseph               Arcadia                           16:05.30
62    Olson, Jordan                 Ventura                           16:07.30
63    Slaney, Kent                  Palo Alto                         16:08.00
64    Monsalud, Ariel               James Logan                       16:08.10
65    Hernandez, Nicholas           Madera South                      16:11.60
66    Wells, Timothy                Burroughs/Burbank                 16:12.10
67    Braganza, Neil                Dougherty Valley                  16:12.60
68    Vomund, Nick                  Monte Vista                       16:12.90
69    Hazell, Justin                El Camino Real                    16:13.10
70    Maneloveg, Daniel             Monte Vista                       16:13.20
71    Suarez, Jorge                 Santa Ana                         16:13.50
72    Echeverria, Noel              California                        16:13.60
73    Segura, Tony                  Arcadia                           16:14.10
74    Smith, Brent                  Palisades Charter                 16:15.50
75    Williams, Robert              Woodcreek                         16:16.10
76    Estrella, Jorge               Andrew Hill                       16:16.20
77    Pollack, Jakob                Palisades Charter                 16:17.20
78    Hansen, Hayden                Buchanan                          16:17.60
79    Fernandez, Stewart            Buchanan                          16:18.00
80    Labra, Isaiah                 Bonita Vista                      16:18.20
81    Johnson, Noah                 El Camino                         16:18.40
82    Perezchica, Antonio           McFarland                         16:18.50
83    Aragon, Luis                  Lowell                            16:18.90
84    Dolen, Daniel                 Rancho Cucamonga                  16:19.70
85    Shiu, Derek                   Bellarmine                        16:20.60
86    Mota, Marcus                  Stockdale                         16:20.60
87    Frimodig, Jack                Torrey Pines                      16:20.70
88    Bradley, Stefan               San Ramon Valley                  16:20.80
89    Cortes, Jesus                 Santee EC                         16:21.10
90    Reed, Christopher             Homestead                         16:21.50
91    Cardenas, Orlando             Modesto                           16:21.60
92    Che, Austin                   Arcadia                           16:22.10
93    Kolar, Christopher            Buchanan                          16:22.30
94    Rodriguez, Jose               McFarland                         16:22.80
95    Craig, Sam                    Palo Alto                         16:23.10
96    Gonzalez, Melecio             McFarland                         16:23.60
97    Pai, Naveen                   Palo Alto                         16:24.50
98    Weiland, Chris                Rancho Cucamonga                  16:25.70
99    Ma, Ryan                      Homestead                         16:25.90
100   Ayson, Jonathan               California                        16:27.10
101   Lee, Christopher              Arcadia                           16:27.30
102   Chavez, Daniel                Rancho Cucamonga                  16:27.70
103   Alania, Marc                  Modesto                           16:28.00
104   Mogensen, Brent               Monta Vista                       16:28.30
105   Mazzanti, Luca                Santa Rosa                        16:28.30
106   Reyes, Carlos                 Santee EC                         16:29.10
107   Doyle, Alexander              Rancho Buena Vista                16:30.10
108   Mawson, Jacob                 Cosumnes Oaks                     16:30.70
109   Burch, Jacob                  Rancho Cucamonga                  16:31.20
110   Welsh, Donald                 Bellarmine                        16:31.40
111   Kleiber, Nick                 Oakland Tech                      16:32.10
112   Blakewell, Joe                Davis                             16:32.60
113   Levin-Arbuthnot, Chapin       Arcadia                           16:32.90
114   Anjum, Zahid                  Wilcox                            16:33.30
115   Bartsch, Robert               Torrey Pines                      16:34.10
116   Alvarez, Adrian               Madera South                      16:34.70
117   Dias, Jarod                   Vista                             16:35.40
118   Calderan, Jacob               Burroughs/Burbank                 16:35.50
119   Rodriguez, Salvador           Santee EC                         16:35.50
120   Barrondo, Andrew              Burroughs/Burbank                 16:35.80
121   Rasmuson, Stefen              Mira Mesa                         16:36.00
122   Hoxsie, Chris                 Burroughs/Burbank                 16:36.70
123   Sickman, Matthew              Jesuit                            16:36.70
124   Aviles-Sullivan, Carlos       Sweetwater                        16:36.90
125   Beeson, Cody                  Ventura                           16:37.00
126   Yep, Tyler                    Evergreen Val.                    16:37.90
127   Hodgson, Robert               Liberty                           16:38.20
128   Sharma, Ravi                  Arcadia                           16:38.60
129   Sawyer, Max                   Homestead                         16:38.90
130   Edmonds, Darren               Torrey Pines                      16:39.50
131   Hernandez, Jacob              Ventura                           16:40.80
132   Portillo, Elliott             Liberty                           16:42.30
133   Gurule, Eziquiel              California                        16:42.40
134   Hall, Wille                   Davis                             16:43.30
135   Foster, Reed                  Palo Alto                         16:43.50
136   Rahe, Jordan                  Jesuit                            16:47.50
137   Torres, Joseph                California                        16:47.60
138   Arroyo, Ilias                 Vista                             16:47.60
139   Smiley, Benjamin              Monte Vista                       16:47.70
140   Trasvina, Mario               Vista                             16:49.50
141   Hauxhurst, Spencer            Clovis North                      16:51.50
142   Laird, Jackson                Davis                             16:52.60
143   Gonzalez, Christian           Vista                             16:52.80
144   Morgenfeld, Spencer           Palo Alto                         16:54.70
145   Somasundaram, Adithya         Homestead                         16:55.90
146   Bennett, Matthew              Homestead                         16:58.00
147   Ramirez, Diose                Madera South                      16:58.80
148   Hellenkamp, Travis            Torrey Pines                      17:00.30
149   Sloan, Cj                     Homestead                         17:02.60
150   Tiao, Max                     Lowell                            17:05.10
151   Johnson, Matthew              Monte Vista                       17:05.10
152   Parker, Alexander             Lowell                            17:06.30
153   Battaglia, Noah               Lowell                            17:06.90
154   Ulloa, Oscar                  Santee EC                         17:06.90
155   Lau, Brendan                  Monte Vista                       17:08.30
156   Beudry, Ben                   Palo Alto                         17:10.50
157   Garcia, Joe                   Vista                             17:12.00
158   Reyes, Benito                 Santee EC                         17:13.00
159   Harmon, Joseph                Oakland Tech                      17:13.60
160   Luong, Marvin                 Lowell                            17:14.50
161   Greanias, Jake                Palisades Charter                 17:15.60
162   Hockley, Jack                 Palisades Charter                 17:18.50
163   Fraser, Logan                 Buchanan                          17:19.70
164   Hoxie, Andrew                 Burroughs/Burbank                 17:22.00
165   Delgado, Micah                Liberty                           17:23.90
166   Desre, Samuel                 Palo Alto                         17:24.00
167   Mulato, Marcos                McFarland                         17:24.90
168   Morris, Jordan                Clovis                            17:26.20
169   Fuchs, William                Lowell                            17:28.00
170   McMahon, Michael              Torrey Pines                      17:28.20
171   Beall, Miles                  Buchanan                          17:28.80
172   Deas, Brendan                 Davis                             17:31.10
173   Diaz, Seth                    McFarland                         17:32.40
174   Ulloa, Usiel                  Santee EC                         17:34.00
175   Gutierrez, Eric               Santee EC                         17:34.50
176   Flores, Miguel                McFarland                         17:34.70
177   Diaz, Josiah                  McFarland                         17:34.90
178   Holcome, Marquise             Rancho Cucamonga                  17:37.30
179   Parker, Hunter                Palisades Charter                 17:42.90
180   Oden, Chase                   Liberty                           17:46.30
181   Ma, Preston                   G. Washington-SF                  17:50.20
182   Lopez, Jesse                  Vista                             17:55.00
183   Betancourt, Hunter            Liberty                           17:59.70
184   Flores, Jonathan              Palisades Charter                 18:02.90
185   Carrera, Julian               Liberty                           18:04.30
186   Maciel, Saul                  Skyline                           18:07.80
187   Smith, Benjamin               Liberty                           18:15.10
188   Berrol, Avshalom              Skyline                           18:15.30
189   Yeh, Ethan                    Torrey Pines                      18:15.40
190   Matull, Jack                  G. Washington-SF                  18:22.20
191   Murphy, Matthew               Oakland Tech                      18:22.80
192   Battion, Matt                 Buchanan                          18:23.30
193   Ramirez, Ivan                 Vista                             18:36.10
194   Lounds, Jonah                 Oakland Tech                      18:36.50
195   Chavira-Reyes, Rudy           Impact Academy AT                 18:42.10
196   Nicholas, Justin              Oakland Tech                      19:09.20
197   Nakadegawa-Lee, Nathan        Oakland Tech                      21:14.60


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Great Oak                 43  3-5-7-11-17 (26) (42)             76:09.00
2     Dana Hills                65  4-9-12-15-25 (33) (37)            77:01.00
3     Jesuit                   122  13-14-27-30-38 (93) (104)         78:29.00
4     Madera South             141  2-10-32-45-52 (87) (114)          78:11.00
5     Ventura                  194  6-21-23-50-94 (99)                79:14.00
6     Bellarmine               195  31-35-39-44-46 (65) (82)          79:48.00
7     California               215  16-19-47-56-77 (101) (105)        80:04.00
8     Davis                    234  8-18-22-84-102 (109) (138)        79:47.00
9     Arcadia                  254  1-49-57-69-78 (85) (96)           79:52.00
10    Monte Vista              276  20-40-54-55-107 (118) (122)       80:55.00
11    Rancho Cucamonga         290  29-43-64-75-79 (81) (144)         81:02.00
12    Burroughs/Burbank        291  24-34-53-89-91 (92) (131)         80:59.00
13    Torrey Pines             393  28-66-86-98-115 (136) (152)       82:22.00
14    Homestead                401  48-68-76-97-112 (113) (116)       82:28.00
15    Palo Alto                411  51-72-74-103-111 (123) (133)      82:34.00
16    Palisades Charter        415  41-58-59-128-129 (145) (149)      83:07.00
17    Lowell                   455  36-63-117-119-120 (127) (135)     83:31.00
18    Buchanan                 458  60-61-70-130-137 (154)            83:47.00
19    McFarland                479  62-71-73-134-139 (142) (143)      84:03.00
20    Santee EC                483  67-80-90-121-125 (140) (141)      83:46.00
21    Vista                    536  88-106-108-110-124 (147) (155)    84:18.00
22    Liberty                  621  95-100-132-146-148 (150) (151)    86:31.00
23    Oakland Tech             675  83-126-153-156-157 (158)          89:54.00



  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Collins, Destiny              Great Oak                         17:09.40
2     Starn, Brooke                 Monte Vista                       17:22.60
3     Moffet, Lauren                Clovis North                      17:23.30
4     Sandoval, Jennifer            Summit                            17:32.80
5     Leung, Kristen                Lowell                            17:35.90
6     Virtue, Emily                 Burroughs/Burbank                 17:39.00
7     Arriaga, Chloe                Walnut                            17:41.40
8     O'Keefe, Fiona                Davis                             17:42.10
9     Castiglioni, Sofia            Davis                             17:45.80
10    Rice, Nicole                  Great Oak                         17:46.70
11    Fisk, Abigail                 Davis                             17:50.20
12    White, Delaney                Santa Rosa                        17:50.40
13    O'Keeffe, Olivia              Davis                             17:52.00
14    Lung, Holly                   Arcadia                           17:53.50
15    Pflughoft, Sandra             Great Oak                         18:00.50
16    Leroudier, Melodie            Amador Valley                     18:03.20
17    Beatty, Kiyena                Great Oak                         18:05.20
18    Clause, Emily                 Great Oak                         18:09.00
19    He, Jasmine                   Arcadia                           18:09.80
20    Belus, Sydney                 Great Oak                         18:12.50
21    O'Leary, Fiona                Poly (Long Beach)                 18:13.70
22    Mandel, Evelyn                Great Oak                         18:17.00
23    Lodigiani, Sophia             Davis                             18:20.70
24    Kamas, Elena                  Homestead                         18:21.50
25    Corda, Meredith               Monte Vista                       18:22.80
26    Lowe, Meagen                  Buchanan                          18:23.90
27    Ross, Johanna                 Oakland Tech                      18:24.00
28    Holton, Erin                  Rancho Cucamonga                  18:24.10
29    Guo, Helen                    Dougherty Valley                  18:26.00
30    Matthews, Brittani            Rancho Cucamonga                  18:26.60
31    Hurtado, Gwendolyn            Warren                            18:27.50
32    Gee, Caroline                 Cupertino                         18:27.90
33    Ellsworth, Delaney            Yucaipa                           18:28.70
34    Tucker, Alexandria            Dougherty Valley                  18:32.90
35    Adel, Haley                   Kennedy                           18:34.60
36    Kosche, Paige                 Ventura                           18:36.50
37    Reynolds, Michaela            Vista Murrieta                    18:36.50
38    Crowe, Annalisa               Menlo-Atherton                    18:37.20
39    Yamane, Eryca                 Arcadia                           18:37.70
40    Montano, Jonnie               Madera South                      18:38.70
41    Tavella, Kate                 San Ramon Valley                  18:39.00
42    Mora, Mackenzie               Buchanan                          18:39.20
43    Howell, Annmarie              Santa Teresa                      18:40.10
44    Jacob, Lauren                 Los Altos                         18:42.60
45    Steenburgh, Skylar            Buchanan                          18:43.00
46    Hoang, Cindy                  Arcadia                           18:44.90
47    Neach, Molly                  San Ramon Valley                  18:45.90
48    Allen, Lindsay                Homestead                         18:46.30
49    Carter, Paige                 San Marcos                        18:46.40
50    Hernandez, Clare              Buchanan                          18:46.50
51    Garcia, Tatiana               Ventura                           18:46.50
52    Bellers, Myrthe               Irvington                         18:46.60
53    Coney, Madalyne               Monte Vista                       18:47.60
54    Huang, Joy                    Arcadia                           18:47.80
55    Gomez, Trinity                Warren                            18:49.20
56    Salas, Angelica               Birmingham Community Charter      18:50.80
57    Tavella, Emma                 San Ramon Valley                  18:51.70
58    Rosales, Brenda               Poly (Long Beach)                 18:53.10
59    Fillipow, Lauren              Poly (Long Beach)                 18:53.50
60    Gee, Rachel                   Yucaipa                           18:53.70
61    Monoogian, Pari               Clovis North                      18:54.80
62    Parr, Madison                 Yucaipa                           18:55.40
63    Dolan, Blayney                Clovis North                      18:55.60
64    Garrett, Caroline             Oakland Tech                      18:55.80
65    Haynes, Paige                 Vista Murrieta                    18:56.10
66    Walton, Sophie                Sequoia                           18:57.00
67    Srikanth, Jena                Clovis North                      18:57.40
68    Ramos, Sofia                  Ventura                           19:00.60
69    Williams, Katie               Homestead                         19:03.50
70    Denner, Maddy                 Oak Ridge                         19:03.70
71    Nili, Katie                   Buchanan                          19:05.30
72    Ortega, Veronica              Madera South                      19:05.90
73    Mejia, Natalie                Poly (Long Beach)                 19:07.60
74    Mason, Lauren                 Woodcreek                         19:07.90
75    Wilson, Alex                  Monte Vista                       19:08.10
76    Schmidt, Macy                 Ventura                           19:08.30
77    Bishop, Kelly                 Monta Vista                       19:08.70
78    Tanaka, Melissa               Poly (Long Beach)                 19:09.00
79    Mason, Mackenna               Yucaipa                           19:09.00
80    Hartwell, Hannah              Carlsbad                          19:09.30
81    Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa        McClatchy                         19:09.50
82    Olla, Amanda                  San Ramon Valley                  19:09.70
83    Liang, Kelly                  Arcadia                           19:11.80
84    Hanson, Camilla               Clovis North                      19:11.90
85    Dipentino, Angela             Woodcreek                         19:12.40
86    Gee, Sarah                    Yucaipa                           19:15.20
87    Wainfan, Mandy                Poly (Long Beach)                 19:16.50
88    Copeland, Kat                 Folsom                            19:18.10
89    Douds, Juliane                Poly (Long Beach)                 19:18.10
90    Taylor, Sage                  Davis                             19:19.10
91    Feng, Sarah                   Monta Vista                       19:20.80
92    Diaz, Julie                   Vista Murrieta                    19:22.00
93    Wilson, Jourdan               El Camino                         19:24.90
94    Tabares, Samantha             Warren                            19:25.60
95    Askar, Danielle               Ventura                           19:25.70
96    Sanchez, Patricia             Santee EC                         19:25.70
97    Bunnell, Bronwyn              San Pedro                         19:25.90
98    Cervantes, Lauren             Monte Vista                       19:28.10
99    Moedano, Destiny              El Camino                         19:28.30
100   Lim, Elana                    Monte Vista                       19:28.40
101   Lemke, Brooke                 McClatchy                         19:29.00
102   Windmiller, Lauren            Sheldon                           19:32.10
103   Chavira, Vannessa             Clovis                            19:32.40
104   Dean, Haley                   Oak Ridge                         19:32.70
105   Hernandez, Janeane            Warren                            19:33.50
106   Baker, Maggie                 Bakersfield                       19:34.00
107   Respes, Alexandra             Mira Mesa                         19:34.10
108   Walthall, Sydney              McClatchy                         19:35.30
109   Nickerson, Louisa             Torrey Pines                      19:35.30
110   Dinkin, Gabi                  Torrey Pines                      19:35.30
111   Satterfield, Megan            Granada Hills Charter             19:35.90
112   Candaele, Peyton              Vista Murrieta                    19:36.40
113   Strahan, Amelia               Vista Murrieta                    19:36.90
114   Hsiao, Anna                   Monta Vista                       19:37.60
115   Costilla, Angelica            Madera South                      19:38.20
116   Rodriguez, Tori               Arcadia                           19:38.60
117   Hunt, Kara                    Yucaipa                           19:39.20
118   Conant, Carlota               Warren                            19:39.50
119   Wikstrom, Clarisse            Skyline                           19:39.60
120   Valencia, Zoie                San Marcos                        19:41.00
121   Reid, Ashley                  McClatchy                         19:41.20
122   Graves, Anitha                Woodcreek                         19:42.60
123   Lieberman, Samantha           Homestead                         19:43.30
124   Lewis, Mckenna                Clovis                            19:49.30
125   Van Riper, Ariel              Vista Murrieta                    19:52.50
126   Clements, Nevaeh              Torrey Pines                      19:53.20
127   Shelgosh, Taylor              El Camino                         19:54.40
128   Rusk, Ana                     Buchanan                          19:55.10
129   Dubon, Nadine                 Vista Murrieta                    19:55.10
130   Nuzum, Mckenna                San Ramon Valley                  19:55.90
131   Aguiar, Isabella              Torrey Pines                      19:57.70
132   Ramos, Angelica               Garfield                          19:58.60
133   Brown, Sienna                 El Camino                         19:59.00
134   Byrum, KATELYNN               Ventura                           19:59.60
135   Beeler, Vanessa               Torrey Pines                      20:00.40
136   Robles, Blanca                Warren                            20:02.30
137   O'Brien, Jillian              Homestead                         20:04.00
138   Darron, Brittany              Palisades Charter                 20:05.00
139   Mariscal, Ilene               Yucaipa                           20:05.30
140   Chu, Elise                    Davis                             20:06.10
141   Hasser, Rebecca               Homestead                         20:09.10
142   Berry, Rachel                 Clovis                            20:10.90
143   Suarez, Jasmine               El Camino                         20:11.50
144   Mellquist, Annika             Woodcreek                         20:12.60
145   Chang, Claire                 Monta Vista                       20:13.60
146   Boren, Sedona                 Ventura                           20:15.10
147   Tami, Claire                  Woodcreek                         20:15.50
148   Roll, Alexandra               Torrey Pines                      20:16.10
149   Subramanian, Namrata          Monta Vista                       20:16.40
150   Ewe, Natalie                  Lowell                            20:16.90
151   Black, Brittany               Torrey Pines                      20:18.50
152   Boatman, Teresa               Woodcreek                         20:22.10
153   Ulfvengren, Emma              Palisades Charter                 20:24.50
154   Zhou, Annie                   Lowell                            20:25.60
155   Samandi, Kamia                Palisades Charter                 20:26.80
156   Lee, Shannon                  Palisades Charter                 20:27.30
157   Lincoln, Sarah                Mission Hills                     20:27.90
158   Aufricht, Nicole              Homestead                         20:28.70
159   Majjiga, Akshara              Monta Vista                       20:29.30
160   Aguilar, Addie                Clovis North                      20:31.90
161   Kaminsky, Alexandra           Clovis North                      20:32.40
162   Yip, Madeleine                Monta Vista                       20:33.00
163   Page, Maddie                  Cleveland                         20:35.70
164   Zortman, Teresa               Woodcreek                         20:39.00
165   Walker, Lexi                  Clovis                            20:41.50
166   Serna, Genevieve              Clovis                            20:43.50
167   Lynch, Anne Marie             El Camino                         20:44.80
168   Cortes, Jennifer              Leadership Pub Richmond           20:47.80
169   Dean, Megan                   Clovis                            20:51.10
170   Jarvis, Olivia                El Camino                         20:51.50
171   Dowling, Morgan               Monte Vista                       20:53.20
172   Yu, Vanessa                   G. Washington-SF                  20:55.30
173   Marquez, Jael                 San Pedro                         20:56.40
174   Deboer, Sophia                McClatchy                         20:58.30
175   Gonzales, Taylor              Buchanan                          21:01.40
176   Mendez, Jessica               San Ramon Valley                  21:02.80
177   Billot, Kiana                 Palisades Charter                 21:04.20
178   Blair, Maude                  Skyline                           21:06.50
179   Schafer, Nell                 Oakland Tech                      21:09.10
180   Santana, Rosie                Warren                            21:12.60
181   Young, Alyssa                 Lowell                            21:18.30
182   Choi, Jacqueline              Lowell                            21:20.40
183   Althoff, Shelby               Clovis                            21:21.10
184   Cawthon, Elena                Lowell                            21:23.90
185   Poon, Megan                   McClatchy                         21:25.90
186   Colby, Tatum                  Palisades Charter                 21:27.50
187   Levi, Chelsea                 Palisades Charter                 21:27.70
188   Richardson, Maya              San Pedro                         21:31.70
189   Paul, Karsen                  Oakland Tech                      21:33.20
190   Schafer, Sophie               Oakland Tech                      21:40.40
191   Deleon, Chloe                 San Pedro                         21:48.40
192   Kelso, Cynthia                San Pedro                         21:53.20
193   Cooke, Bridget                San Ramon Valley                  22:01.50
194   Tam, Tracy                    Galileo-SF                        22:03.50
195   Brewer, Devyn                 KIPP King Collegiate              22:15.90
196   Aguilar, Perla                San Pedro                         22:29.10
197   Yu, Tammy                     G. Washington-SF                  22:31.50
198   Hustis Hayes, Gillian         Oakland Tech                      22:35.40
199   De la Pena, Alexa             San Pedro                         22:36.30
200   Johnston, Quincy              McClatchy                         22:42.40
201   Leung, Cynthia                Lowell                            22:55.50


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Great Oak                 44  1-7-11-12-13 (15) (17)            89:11.00
2     Davis                     46  5-6-8-9-18 (67) (107)             89:31.00
3     Arcadia                  119  10-14-27-31-37 (61) (86)          92:14.00
4     Buchanan                 165  21-29-30-34-51 (96) (138)         93:38.00
5     Monte Vista              186  2-20-36-54-74 (76) (135)          93:09.00
6     Clovis North             201  3-43-45-48-62 (126) (127)         93:23.00
7     Poly (Long Beach)        206  16-40-41-52-57 (65) (66)          94:17.00
8     Yucaipa                  232  24-42-44-58-64 (87) (106)         94:42.00
9     Ventura                  236  25-35-49-55-72 (101) (113)        94:58.00
10    San Ramon Valley         257  28-32-39-60-98 (139) (155)        95:22.00
11    Homestead                297  19-33-50-91-104 (108) (124)       95:59.00
12    Warren                   299  23-38-71-79-88 (103) (142)        95:56.00
13    Vista Murrieta           309  26-47-69-83-84 (93) (97)          96:08.00
14    Woodcreek                431  53-63-90-111-114 (119) (129)      98:31.00
15    Monta Vista              437  56-68-85-112-116 (125) (128)      98:37.00
16    McClatchy                442  59-77-80-89-137 (147) (159)       98:53.00
17    El Camino                450  70-75-95-100-110 (132) (134)      98:58.00
18    Torrey Pines             458  81-82-94-99-102 (115) (118)       99:02.00
19    Oakland Tech             512  22-46-141-151-152 (157)          101:43.00
20    Lowell                   529  4-117-121-143-144 (146) (160)    100:57.00
21    Clovis                   540  78-92-109-130-131 (133) (145)    100:58.00
22    Palisades Charter        610  105-120-122-123-140 (148) (149)  102:28.00
23    San Pedro                666  73-136-150-153-154 (156) (158)   105:36.00


Number of Elite performances: 207

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Pollack, Jakob (Palisades Charter,CA)
Cortes, Isaac (Great Oak,CA)
Moffett, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Starn, Brooke (Monte Vista,CA)
Estrella, Jorge (Andrew Hill,CA)
Jones, Brendan (Jesuit,CA)
Del-Valle Rutherford, Jo (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Graves, Daniel (Homestead,CA)
Romero, Julian (California,CA)
Vasquez, Joseph (Arcadia,CA)
O'Keeffe, Olivia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Rice, Nicole (Great Oak,CA)
Villar, Miguel (Madera South,CA)
Beatty, Kiyena (Great Oak,CA)
Leung, Kristen (Lowell,CA)
Biedebach, Michael (El Toro,CA)
Fisk, Abigail (Davis Sr.,CA)
Gee, Caroline (Cupertino,CA)
Ogden, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Reynolds, Garrett (Ventura,CA)
Katzman, Zachary (Skyline,CA)
Spencer, Cole (Great Oak,CA)
Coppi, Mason (Dana Hills,CA)
Labra, Isaiah (Bonita Vista,CA)
Fountain, Solomon (Great Oak,CA)
Pflughoft, Sandra (Great Oak,CA)
White, Delaney (Santa Rosa,CA)
Belus, Sydney (Great Oak,CA)
Braganza, Neil (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Scales, Alex (Bellarmine,CA)
Rodriguez, Jose (McFarland,CA)
Lopez, Raymond (Kennedy,CA)
Fernandez, Stewart (Buchanan,CA)
Hazell, Justin (El Camino Real,CA)
Shiu, Derek (Bellarmine,CA)
Mota, Marcus (Stockdale,CA)
Beaudoin-Rouss, Meik (Bellarmine,CA)
Wilfert, Thomas (Dana Hills,CA)
Ochoa, Michael (Madera South,CA)
Segura, Tony (Arcadia,CA)
Rodriguez, Nestor (Ventura,CA)
Borowsky, Nick (Davis Sr.,CA)
Randazzo, Nick (Ventura,CA)
Chahal, Jagdeep (Burroughs,CA)
Richardson, Matt (Bellarmine,CA)
Janes, Tyler (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Villagran, Justin (Burroughs,CA)
Craig, Sam (Palo Alto,CA)
Pai, Naveen (Palo Alto,CA)
Gonzalez, Melecio (McFarland,CA)
Weiland, Chris (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Ayson, Jonathan (California,CA)
Lee, Christopher (Arcadia,CA)
Alania, Marc (Modesto,CA)
Chavez, Daniel (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Mogensen, Brent (Monta Vista,CA)
Mazzanti, Luca (Santa Rosa,CA)
Che, Austin (Arcadia,CA)
Kolar, Christopher (Buchanan,CA)
Cardenas, Orlando (Modesto,CA)
Hough, Brandon (Dana Hills,CA)
Busse, Thomas (Bellarmine,CA)
Hansen, Hayden (Buchanan,CA)
Stein, Colin (Dana Hills,CA)
Comeaux, Ethan (Redondo Union,CA)
Cuellar, Cisco (California,CA)
Garcia, Hector (Marshall,CA)
Frimodig, Jack (Torrey Pines,CA)
Cortes, Jesus (Santee,CA)
Bradley, Stefan (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Reed, Christopher (Homestead,CA)
Reyes, Carlos (Santee,CA)
Luevano, Paul (Venice,CA)
Pope, Charlie (Torrey Pines,CA)
Aguirre, Angel (California,CA)
Holland, Benjamin (Jesuit,CA)
Kurdy, Sean (Jesuit,CA)
Herrera, Eduardo (Madera South,CA)
Shields, Brandon (Great Oak,CA)
Perezchica, Antonio (McFarland,CA)
Olson, Jordan (Ventura,CA)
Smith, Brent (Palisades Charter,CA)
Vomund, Nick (Monte Vista,CA)
Williams, Robert (Woodcreek,CA)
Lackner, Michael (Jesuit,CA)
Suarez, Jorge (Santa Ana,CA)
Maneloveg, Daniel (Monte Vista,CA)
Riley, Darius (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Vernau, Michael (Davis Sr.,CA)
Aragon, Luis (Lowell,CA)
Dolen, Daniel (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Changco, Elijah (San Benito,CA)
Chrisman, Tim (Monte Vista,CA)
Monsalud, Ariel (James Logan,CA)
Slaney, Kent (Palo Alto,CA)
Landgraf, Jack (Dana Hills,CA)
Doblar, Dylan (Bellarmine,CA)
Turner, John (Dana Hills,CA)
Robinson, Tony (Great Oak,CA)
Ramirez, Marcelo (Eagle Rock,CA)
Dodds, Spencer (Great Oak,CA)
Browning, Kellen (Davis Sr.,CA)
Fitzgerald, Colin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Grijalva, Luis (Armijo,CA)
Hamer, Ben (Palisades Charter,CA)
Ochoa, Victor (Madera South,CA)
KRAJEWSKI, Mikolaj (Lowell,CA)
Wells, Timothy (Burroughs,CA)
Hernandez, Nicholas (Madera South,CA)
Cummings, Patrick (Jesuit,CA)
Rocha, Phillip (Arcadia,CA)
Quintana, Nelson (Great Oak,CA)
Echeverria, Noel (California,CA)
Johnson, Noah (El Camino,CA)
Pride, Daniel (Santa Rosa,CA)
Miller, Tristan (Monte Vista,CA)
Collins, Destiny (Great Oak,CA)
Crowe, Annalisa (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Gee, Rachel (Yucaipa,CA)
Douds, Juliane (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Bellers, Myrthe (Irvington,CA)
Rosales, Brenda (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Denner, Maddy (Oak Ridge,CA)
Walton, Sophie (Sequoia,CA)
Haynes, Paige (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Nili, Katie (Buchanan,CA)
Ortega, Veronica (Madera South,CA)
Mejia, Natalie (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Mason, Lauren (Woodcreek,CA)
Wilson, Alex (Monte Vista,CA)
Schmidt, Macy (Ventura,CA)
Williams, Katie (Homestead,CA)
Ramos, Sofia (Ventura,CA)
Srikanth, Jena (Clovis North,CA)
Tavella, Emma (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Salas, Angelica (Birmingham,CA)
Gomez, Trinity (Warren,CA)
Huang, Joy (Arcadia,CA)
Coney, Madalyne (Monte Vista,CA)
Manoogian, Pari (Clovis North,CA)
Dolan, Blayney (Clovis North,CA)
Garrett, Caroline (Oakland Technical,CA)
Parr, Madison (Yucaipa,CA)
Bishop, Kelly (Monta Vista,CA)
Tanaka, Melissa (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Mason, Mackenna (Yucaipa,CA)
Tabares, Samantha (Warren,CA)
Wilson, Jourdan (El Camino,CA)
Askar, Danielle (Ventura,CA)
Sanchez, Patricia (Santee,CA)
Bunnell, Bronwyn (San Pedro,CA)
Moedano, Destiny (El Camino,CA)
Lemke, Brooke (McClatchy,CA)
Lim, Elana (Monte Vista,CA)
Cervantes, Lauren (Monte Vista,CA)
Diaz, Julie (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Feng, Sarah (Monta Vista,CA)
Taylor, Sage (Davis Sr.,CA)
Hartwell, Hannah (Carlsbad,CA)
Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa (McClatchy,CA)
Olla, Amanda (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Liang, Kelly (Arcadia,CA)
Hanson, Camilla (Clovis North,CA)
Gee, Sarah (Yucaipa,CA)
DiPentino, Angela (Woodcreek,CA)
Copeland, Kat (Folsom,CA)
Wainfan, Mandy (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Garcia, Tatiana (Ventura,CA)
Sandoval, Jennifer (Summit,CA)
He, Jasmine (Arcadia,CA)
O'Leary, Fiona (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Mandel, Evelyn (Great Oak,CA)
Lodigiani, Sophia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Kamas, Elena (Homestead,CA)
Lowe, Meagen (Buchanan,CA)
Lung, Holly (Arcadia,CA)
Virtue, Emily (Burroughs,CA)
Arriaga, Chloe (Walnut,CA)
O'Keeffe, Fiona (Davis Sr.,CA)
Castiglioni, Sofia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Clause, Emily (Great Oak,CA)
Leroudier, Melodie (Amador Valley,CA)
Corda, Meredith (Monte Vista,CA)
Ross, Johanna (Oakland Technical,CA)
Holton, Erin (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Howell, AnnMarie (Santa Teresa,CA)
Mora, Mackenzie (Buchanan,CA)
Jacob, Lauren (Los Altos,CA)
Steenburgh, Skylar (Buchanan,CA)
Neach, Molly (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Hoang, Cindy (Arcadia,CA)
Allen, Lindsay (Homestead,CA)
Carter, Paige (San Marcos,CA)
Hernandez, Clare (Buchanan,CA)
Tavella, Kate (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Montano, Jonnie (Madera South,CA)
Yamane, Eryca (Arcadia,CA)
Guo, Helen (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Matthews, Brittani (Rancho Cucamonga,CA)
Hurtado, Gwendolyn (Warren,CA)
Ellsworth, Delaney (Yucaipa,CA)
Adel, Haley (Kennedy (Sac) -SJ,CA)
Tucker, Alexandria (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Kosche, Paige (Ventura,CA)
Reynolds, Michaela (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Fillipow, Lauren (Long Beach Poly,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 14:42.90 Rocha, Phillip, , Arcadia
B-5k_XC 14:48.80 Herrera, Eduardo, , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:00.00 Dodds, Spencer, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:03.90 Ogden, Jake, , Dana Hills
B-5k_XC 15:04.50 Spencer, Cole, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:05.00 Reynolds, Garrett, , Ventura
B-5k_XC 15:05.80 Cortes, Isaac, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:07.80 Vernau, Michael, , Davis
B-5k_XC 15:09.20 Luevano, Paul, , Venice
B-5k_XC 15:12.60 Landgraf, Jack, , Dana Hills
B-5k_XC 15:15.60 Villar, Miguel, , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:20.00 Fountain, Solomon, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:24.10 Coppi, Mason, , Dana Hills
B-5k_XC 15:24.40 Grijalva, Luis, , Armijo
B-5k_XC 15:25.00 Katzman, Zachary, , Skyline
B-5k_XC 15:27.40 Kurdy, Sean, , Jesuit
B-5k_XC 15:28.10 Holland, Benjamin, , Jesuit
B-5k_XC 15:33.80 Comeaux, Ethan, , Redondo Union
B-5k_XC 15:34.60 Stein, Colin, , Dana Hills
B-5k_XC 15:35.80 Garcia, Hector, , Marshall
B-5k_XC 15:37.90 Cuellar, Cisco, , California
B-5k_XC 15:38.30 Quintana, Nelson, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:39.10 Fitzgerald, Colin, , Crescenta Valley
B-5k_XC 15:39.90 Browning, Kellen, , Davis
B-5k_XC 15:40.60 Aguirre, Angel, , California
B-5k_XC 15:40.70 Biedebach, Michael, , El Toro
B-5k_XC 15:41.20 Chrisman, Tim, , Monte Vista
B-5k_XC 15:41.70 Rodriguez, Nestor, , Ventura
B-5k_XC 15:42.90 Borowsky, Nick, , Davis
B-5k_XC 15:42.90 Randazzo, Nick, , Ventura
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 Chahal, Jagdeep, , Burroughs/Burbank
B-5k_XC 15:45.80 Hough, Brandon, , Dana Hills
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 Robinson, Tony, , Great Oak
B-5k_XC 15:46.60 Jones, Brendan, , Jesuit
B-5k_XC 15:46.80 Pope, Charlie, , Torrey Pines
B-5k_XC 15:47.10 Riley, Darius, , Rancho Cucamonga
B-5k_XC 15:49.20 Lackner, Michael, , Jesuit
B-5k_XC 15:50.20 Beaudoin-Rouss, Meik, , Bellarmine
B-5k_XC 15:50.50 Ochoa, Michael, , Madera South
B-5k_XC 15:50.70 Wilfert, Thomas, , Dana Hills
B-5k_XC 15:51.10 Villagran, Justin, , Burroughs/Burbank
B-5k_XC 15:52.10 Pride, Daniel, , Santa Rosa
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Richardson, Matt, , Bellarmine
B-5k_XC 15:53.60 Krajewski, Mikolaj, , Lowell
B-5k_XC 15:54.30 Ramirez, Marcelo, , Eagle Rock
B-5k_XC 15:56.30 Janes, Tyler, , King M.L.
B-5k_XC 15:56.50 Lopez, Raymond, , Kennedy
B-5k_XC 15:56.70 Turner, John, , Dana Hills
B-5k_XC 15:57.40 Cummings, Patrick, , Jesuit
B-5k_XC 15:58.60 Doblar, Dylan, , Bellarmine
B-5k_XC 15:59.40 Miller, Tristan, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.20 Hamer, Ben, , Palisades Charter
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.60 Shields, Brandon, , Great Oak
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.10 Del-Valle Rutherford, Joey, , Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.10 Busse, Thomas, , Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.50 Changco, Elijah, , San Benito
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.30 Ochoa, Victor, , Madera South
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.50 Scales, Alex, , Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.80 Romero, Julian, , California
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.20 Graves, Daniel, , Homestead
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.30 Vasquez, Joseph, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.30 Olson, Jordan, , Ventura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Slaney, Kent, , Palo Alto
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.10 Monsalud, Ariel, , James Logan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.60 Hernandez, Nicholas, , Madera South
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.10 Wells, Timothy, , Burroughs/Burbank
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.60 Braganza, Neil, , Dougherty Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.90 Vomund, Nick, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Hazell, Justin, , El Camino Real
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.20 Maneloveg, Daniel, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.50 Suarez, Jorge, , Santa Ana
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.60 Echeverria, Noel, , California
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.10 Segura, Tony, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.50 Smith, Brent, , Palisades Charter
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Williams, Robert, , Woodcreek
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.20 Estrella, Jorge, , Andrew Hill
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.20 Pollack, Jakob, , Palisades Charter
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.60 Hansen, Hayden, , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Fernandez, Stewart, , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.20 Labra, Isaiah, , Bonita Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.40 Johnson, Noah, , El Camino
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.50 Perezchica, Antonio, , Mcfarland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.90 Aragon, Luis, , Lowell
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.70 Dolen, Daniel, , Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Shiu, Derek, , Bellarmine
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Mota, Marcus, , Stockdale
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.70 Frimodig, Jack, , Torrey Pines
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.80 Bradley, Stefan, , San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.10 Cortes, Jesus, , Santee Ec
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.50 Reed, Christopher, , Homestead
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.60 Cardenas, Orlando, , Modesto
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.10 Che, Austin, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Kolar, Christopher, , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.80 Rodriguez, Jose, , Mcfarland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.10 Craig, Sam, , Palo Alto
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.60 Gonzalez, Melecio, , Mcfarland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Pai, Naveen, , Palo Alto
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.70 Weiland, Chris, , Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Ma, Ryan, , Homestead
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.10 Ayson, Jonathan, , California
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.30 Lee, Christopher, , Arcadia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.70 Chavez, Daniel, , Rancho Cucamonga
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Alania, Marc, , Modesto
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Mogensen, Brent, , Monta Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Mazzanti, Luca, , Santa Rosa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Reyes, Carlos, , Santee Ec
G-5k_XC 17:09.40 Collins, Destiny, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 17:22.60 Starn, Brooke, , Monte Vista
G-5k_XC 17:23.30 Moffet, Lauren, , Clovis North
G-5k_XC 17:32.80 Sandoval, Jennifer, , Summit
G-5k_XC 17:35.90 Leung, Kristen, , Lowell
G-5k_XC 17:39.00 Virtue, Emily, , Burroughs/Burbank
G-5k_XC 17:41.40 Arriaga, Chloe, , Walnut
G-5k_XC 17:42.10 O'Keefe, Fiona, , Davis
G-5k_XC 17:45.80 Castiglioni, Sofia, , Davis
G-5k_XC 17:46.70 Rice, Nicole, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 17:50.20 Fisk, Abigail, , Davis
G-5k_XC 17:50.40 White, Delaney, , Santa Rosa
G-5k_XC 17:52.00 O'Keeffe, Olivia, , Davis
G-5k_XC 17:53.50 Lung, Holly, , Arcadia
G-5k_XC 18:00.50 Pflughoft, Sandra, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:03.20 Leroudier, Melodie, , Amador Valley
G-5k_XC 18:05.20 Beatty, Kiyena, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:09.00 Clause, Emily, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:09.80 He, Jasmine, , Arcadia
G-5k_XC 18:12.50 Belus, Sydney, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:13.70 O'Leary, Fiona, , Poly (Long Beach)
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 Mandel, Evelyn, , Great Oak
G-5k_XC 18:20.70 Lodigiani, Sophia, , Davis
G-5k_XC 18:21.50 Kamas, Elena, , Homestead
G-5k_XC 18:22.80 Corda, Meredith, , Monte Vista
G-5k_XC 18:23.90 Lowe, Meagen, , Buchanan
G-5k_XC 18:24.00 Ross, Johanna, , Oakland Tech
G-5k_XC 18:24.10 Holton, Erin, , Rancho Cucamonga
G-5k_XC 18:26.00 Guo, Helen, , Dougherty Valley
G-5k_XC 18:26.60 Matthews, Brittani, , Rancho Cucamonga
G-5k_XC 18:27.50 Hurtado, Gwendolyn, , Warren
G-5k_XC 18:27.90 Gee, Caroline, , Cupertino
G-5k_XC 18:28.70 Ellsworth, Delaney, , Yucaipa
G-5k_XC 18:32.90 Tucker, Alexandria, , Dougherty Valley
G-5k_XC 18:34.60 Adel, Haley, , Kennedy
G-5k_XC 18:36.50 Kosche, Paige, , Ventura
G-5k_XC 18:36.50 Reynolds, Michaela, , Vista Murrieta
G-5k_XC 18:37.20 Crowe, Annalisa, , Menlo-Atherton
G-5k_XC 18:37.70 Yamane, Eryca, , Arcadia
G-5k_XC 18:38.70 Montano, Jonnie, , Madera South
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 Tavella, Kate, , San Ramon Valley
G-5k_XC 18:39.20 Mora, Mackenzie, , Buchanan
G-5k_XC 18:40.10 Howell, Annmarie, , Santa Teresa
G-5k_XC 18:42.60 Jacob, Lauren, , Los Altos
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 Steenburgh, Skylar, , Buchanan
G-5k_XC 18:44.90 Hoang, Cindy, , Arcadia
G-5k_XC 18:45.90 Neach, Molly, , San Ramon Valley
G-5k_XC 18:46.30 Allen, Lindsay, , Homestead
G-5k_XC 18:46.40 Carter, Paige, , San Marcos
G-5k_XC 18:46.50 Hernandez, Clare, , Buchanan
G-5k_XC 18:46.50 Garcia, Tatiana, , Ventura
G-5k_XC 18:46.60 Bellers, Myrthe, , Irvington
G-5k_XC 18:47.60 Coney, Madalyne, , Monte Vista
G-5k_XC 18:47.80 Huang, Joy, , Arcadia
G-5k_XC 18:49.20 Gomez, Trinity, , Warren
G-5k_XC 18:50.80 Salas, Angelica, , Birmingham Community Charter
G-5k_XC 18:51.70 Tavella, Emma, , San Ramon Valley
G-5k_XC 18:53.10 Rosales, Brenda, , Poly (Long Beach)
G-5k_XC 18:53.50 Fillipow, Lauren, , Poly (Long Beach)
G-5k_XC 18:53.70 Gee, Rachel, , Yucaipa
G-5k_XC 18:54.80 Monoogian, Pari, , Clovis North
G-5k_XC 18:55.40 Parr, Madison, , Yucaipa
G-5k_XC 18:55.60 Dolan, Blayney, , Clovis North
G-5k_XC 18:55.80 Garrett, Caroline, , Oakland Tech
G-5k_XC 18:56.10 Haynes, Paige, , Vista Murrieta
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 Walton, Sophie, , Sequoia
G-5k_XC 18:57.40 Srikanth, Jena, , Clovis North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.60 Ramos, Sofia, , Ventura
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.50 Williams, Katie, , Homestead
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.70 Denner, Maddy, , Oak Ridge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.30 Nili, Katie, , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.90 Ortega, Veronica, , Madera South
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.60 Mejia, Natalie, , Poly (Long Beach)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.90 Mason, Lauren, , Woodcreek
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.10 Wilson, Alex, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.30 Schmidt, Macy, , Ventura
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.70 Bishop, Kelly, , Monta Vista
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Tanaka, Melissa, , Poly (Long Beach)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Mason, Mackenna, , Yucaipa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.30 Hartwell, Hannah, , Carlsbad
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.50 Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa, , Mcclatchy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.70 Olla, Amanda, , San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.80 Liang, Kelly, , Arcadia
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.90 Hanson, Camilla, , Clovis North
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.40 Dipentino, Angela, , Woodcreek
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.20 Gee, Sarah, , Yucaipa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.50 Wainfan, Mandy, , Poly (Long Beach)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.10 Copeland, Kat, , Folsom
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.10 Douds, Juliane, , Poly (Long Beach)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.10 Taylor, Sage, , Davis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.80 Feng, Sarah, , Monta Vista
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Diaz, Julie, , Vista Murrieta
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.90 Wilson, Jourdan, , El Camino
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.60 Tabares, Samantha, , Warren
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.70 Askar, Danielle, , Ventura
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.70 Sanchez, Patricia, , Santee Ec
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.90 Bunnell, Bronwyn, , San Pedro
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.10 Cervantes, Lauren, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.30 Moedano, Destiny, , El Camino
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.40 Lim, Elana, , Monte Vista
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Lemke, Brooke, , Mcclatchy

Number of Elite performances: 118
Number of DS State performances: 89

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State