Meet Name: CA State D2 XC Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-28
Meet Location: Woodward Park, Fresno,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Record Timing!

CIF-CA State Championships
November 28, 2015
Woodward Park - Fresno, CA


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Khan, Steven                  Ayala                             15:02.60
2     Robison, Justin               Lynbrook                          15:06.40
3     Scarscone, Dylan              Canyon/Anaheim                    15:10.30
4     Tate, Ryan                    Saugus                            15:16.30
5     Terrill, Caleb                West Torrance                     15:16.80
6     Hoff, Cole                    Agoura                            15:17.50
7     Lamberth, Chance              Canyon/Anaheim                    15:21.40
8     Paul, Simeon                  Mt Carmel                         15:22.10
9     Baxter, Wyatt                 Simi Valley                       15:24.70
10    Welker, Tucker                West Ranch                        15:27.00
11    Baddour, Yousef               West Torrance                     15:29.30
12    Bix, Carson                   West Torrance                     15:30.50
13    Boone, Samuel                 Mt Carmel                         15:30.80
14    Clark, Hunter                 Dos Pueblos                       15:33.20
15    Sherman, Charles              Loyola                            15:35.70
16    Ortiz, Preston                Loyola                            15:38.70
17    Pope, Preston                 West Ranch                        15:39.60
18    Crosson, Jacob                Saugus                            15:39.80
19    Ritter, Jake                  Granite Bay                       15:40.20
20    Pinon, Jonathan               Loyola                            15:41.40
21    Grove, Logan                  Agoura                            15:43.00
22    Bishop, Owen                  Claremont                         15:43.30
23    Tanner, Dalton                Canyon/Anaheim                    15:43.80
24    Irigoyen, Julian              Shafter                           15:43.90
25    Renken, Ryan                  Claremont                         15:44.20
26    Garrett, Ty                   Mira Costa                        15:44.60
27    Ehrenberg, Andy               Redwood                           15:46.10
28    Bissell, Shane                Loyola                            15:47.90
29    Ambriz, Daniel                Merced                            15:48.00
30    Egan, Alex                    San Pasqual                       15:48.10
31    Anderson, Liam                Redwood                           15:48.60
32    Kraft, Braeden                Del Campo                         15:49.00
33    Surapaneni, Anirudh           Dublin                            15:53.30
34    Backman, Tab                  Claremont                         15:54.00
35    Pina, Luis                    Steele Canyon                     15:54.10
36    Clusserath, Andrew            Rocklin                           15:55.80
37    Englebert, Tom                Claremont                         15:56.40
38    Taggart, Logan                Oakmont                           15:57.10
39    Williams, Ethan               Mira Costa                        15:57.80
40    Dennis, Sam                   Agoura                            15:57.80
41    Lewis, Cole                   Mira Costa                        16:00.10
42    Kuroiwa, Fuyuki               Rancho Bernardo                   16:00.20
43    Salinas, Alejandro            Loyola                            16:00.30
44    Llorin, Caleb                 Mira Costa                        16:00.70
45    Kimball, Carson               Maria Carrillo                    16:01.20
46    Reidy, Kyle                   St. Ignatius                      16:01.40
47    Hacker, Krey                  St. Ignatius                      16:03.30
48    Skellenger, Leo               Granada                           16:05.20
49    Gradijan, Travis              Canyon/Anaheim                    16:05.50
50    Hussen, Awal                  Hoover (SD)                       16:06.40
51    Medrano, Moises               Highland                          16:06.80
52    Martin, Shane                 Loyola                            16:07.10
53    Zuidema, Ezra                 Canyon/Anaheim                    16:08.20
54    Yaskowitz, Michael            Mira Costa                        16:08.20
55    Thompson, Jake                San Pasqual                       16:08.40
56    Dao, Troy                     Willow Glen                       16:08.90
57    Hollister, Nick               St. Ignatius                      16:09.30
58    Abberton, Rory                West Torrance                     16:09.40
59    Morales, Miguel               Liberty-Bakersfield               16:12.40
60    Arnold, Jack                  West Ranch                        16:12.50
61    Sandoval, Andres              Tokay                             16:12.80
62    Evans, Jonah                  Claremont                         16:13.50
63    Rodriguez, Jorge              West Torrance                     16:13.90
64    Macias, Cristhian             Gardena                           16:14.20
65    Eurle, Sammy                  Willow Glen                       16:15.30
66    Lamar, Anthony                Claremont                         16:17.00
67    Walker, Zach                  Willow Glen                       16:17.30
68    Kirby, Jordan                 Newark Memorial                   16:17.70
69    Barr, Alex                    Scripps Ranch                     16:18.40
70    Court, Xavier                 Mira Costa                        16:19.20
71    Pond, Jeremy                  Whitney                           16:19.50
72    Zaeske, Ben                   Los Altos                         16:21.00
73    Kumamoto, Corey               Loyola                            16:22.20
74    Dozier, Nolan                 Sobrato                           16:22.60
75    White, Dylan                  Clayton Valley                    16:22.90
76    Scobey, Jordan                Maria Carrillo                    16:24.10
77    Sagasta, Robert               Liberty-Bakersfield               16:24.50
78    Cox, Michael                  Clayton Valley                    16:24.80
79    Painter, Ryan                 West Ranch                        16:25.20
80    Lopez, Sergio                 Del Campo                         16:25.80
81    Jensen, Colin                 Poway                             16:25.90
82    Singh, Dilpreet               Mt Eden                           16:26.30
83    Healey, Scott                 Mira Costa                        16:26.40
84    Clausen, Jaxon                Bella Vista                       16:27.40
85    Lee, Jonathan                 Agoura                            16:27.90
86    Colonna, Colton               Saint Francis                     16:29.10
87    Lawson, De'Vyd                Redwood                           16:29.40
88    Garcia, Jonathan              Junipero Serra                    16:29.90
89    Bohley, Aidan                 San Pasqual                       16:30.40
90    King, Tristan                 Bella Vista                       16:30.40
91    Thomas, Andrew                Redwood                           16:30.50
92    Kemp, Owen                    Saint Francis                     16:31.30
93    Lawson, Felix                 Claremont                         16:32.50
94    Breault, Raymond              St. Ignatius                      16:32.60
95    Belay, Samael                 Hoover (SD)                       16:32.70
96    Chinn, Jarett                 Poway                             16:32.80
97    Lightner, Matt                Steele Canyon                     16:34.50
98    Yadegar, Preston              Saint Francis                     16:35.20
99    Carranza, Manuel              Shafter                           16:36.10
100   Patel, Zach                   Redwood                           16:37.10
101   Henkel, Brendon               Bella Vista                       16:37.40
102   Montague, Michael             Canyon Crest Academy              16:37.90
103   DalCanto, Giovanni            Willow Glen                       16:38.30
104   Frisch, Connor                Granite Bay                       16:38.60
105   Uphoff, Jaden                 Monache                           16:38.80
106   Spaulding, Taylor             St. Ignatius                      16:39.10
107   Fung, Eddie                   West Torrance                     16:39.10
108   Mendez, David                 Monache                           16:40.30
109   Bricker, Jace                 Agoura                            16:40.60
110   McPherson, Matthew            San Pasqual                       16:40.70
111   Reyes, Ruben                  Reedley                           16:40.90
112   Garza, Dominic                Steele Canyon                     16:41.20
113   Turpin, Morgan                Mt Carmel                         16:42.10
114   Dunne, Michael                St. Ignatius                      16:42.30
115   Tran, Vincent                 Mt Carmel                         16:43.70
116   Scarlett, Matt                Steele Canyon                     16:44.10
117   Opeyany, Sayed                Clayton Valley                    16:45.50
118   Kesler, Kyle                  Poway                             16:47.40
119   Kumar, Shyam                  Saint Francis                     16:47.40
120   Hart, Kyle                    Canyon/Anaheim                    16:48.10
121   Polk, Patrick                 Canyon/Anaheim                    16:48.70
122   Henkel, Bret                  Bella Vista                       16:48.80
123   Pavan, Adam                   Mt Carmel                         16:49.40
124   Hutchinson, Ian               Newark Memorial                   16:49.80
125   Wright, Jacob                 Maria Carrillo                    16:50.20
126   Arriaga, Ignacio              Monache                           16:51.50
127   Ward, Alex                    Saint Francis                     16:53.40
128   Kim, Eugene                   Bella Vista                       16:53.50
129   Lanthier, Jeremy              Del Campo                         16:54.60
130   Ott, Johnny                   Saint Francis                     16:55.90
131   Aguliar, Servando             Panorama                          16:56.70
132   McElvain, Isaiah              Del Campo                         16:57.70
133   Covarrubias, Hunter           West Ranch                        16:58.50
134   Lockwood, Tre                 Granite Bay                       16:58.60
135   Downs, Michael                Poway                             16:58.70
136   Lasalle, Nathaniel            Bella Vista                       16:58.70
137   Schatzlein, Owen              Poway                             16:59.00
138   Hirsh, Cameron                Poway                             16:59.60
139   Ford, Brian                   Bella Vista                       16:59.70
140   Perez, Jj                     Clayton Valley                    17:02.00
141   Lawson, Ben                   Maria Carrillo                    17:03.40
142   Arredondo, Tim                Willow Glen                       17:04.70
143   Sandhu, Amrit                 Monache                           17:05.10
144   Jones, Veejay                 Verdugo Hills                     17:06.00
145   Plascencia, Juan              Shafter                           17:06.30
146   Duran, Alvaro                 Maywood Academy                   17:06.60
147   Sagatsume, Ollie              Redwood                           17:08.90
148   Maytum, Anthony               Clayton Valley                    17:10.60
149   Felix, Baldemar               Shafter                           17:11.00
150   McCubbin, Mitchell            Steele Canyon                     17:12.00
151   Carver, Jake                  West Ranch                        17:12.50
152   Perez, Jose                   Edward Roybal                     17:13.40
153   Ishida, Evan                  Monache                           17:14.40
154   Nunez, Hugo                   San Pasqual                       17:14.50
155   Cerda, Julio                  Willow Glen                       17:14.50
156   Pattiz, Josh                  Agoura                            17:15.80
157   Morgan, Chase                 Del Campo                         17:17.60
158   Tellez-Velazquez, Noah        San Pasqual                       17:17.90
159   Civello, Blake                Maria Carrillo                    17:18.40
160   Schaefer, Jack                Steele Canyon                     17:19.20
161   Majerus, Dylan                Agoura                            17:19.50
162   Tasabia, Phillip              Del Campo                         17:20.50
163   Kruetzfeldt, Scott            Maria Carrillo                    17:21.10
164   Wouters, Mathis               San Pasqual                       17:21.20
165   Cloes, Brennan                Mt Carmel                         17:21.60
166   Sommer, Morgan                St. Ignatius                      17:24.10
167   Busby, Branden                Clayton Valley                    17:24.80
168   Carranza, Joe                 Shafter                           17:27.10
169   Olivero, Xander               Saint Francis                     17:27.40
170   Maccione, Raven               Granite Bay                       17:27.60
171   Marin, Jeffrey                Maria Carrillo                    17:31.50
172   Bizicki, Branden              Clayton Valley                    17:32.20
173   Luna, Josiah                  Granite Bay                       17:34.20
174   Lautner, Ken                  Steele Canyon                     17:35.10
175   Nolan, Campbell               Redwood                           17:37.50
176   Sherfey, Justin               West Ranch                        17:39.40
177   Resendez, Jose                Panorama                          17:39.90
178   Lau, Liam                     Mt Carmel                         17:46.50
179   Grahame, Joshua               Granite Bay                       17:49.30
180   Neal, Tyler                   Poway                             17:52.80
181   Felix, Jose                   Shafter                           17:57.60
182   Herrera, David                Monache                           18:08.60
183   Patel, Austin                 Redwood                           18:10.90
184   Reyes, Brian                  Willow Glen                       18:20.00
185   Martinez, Joshua              Shafter                           18:25.10
186   Ramos, Pedro                  Panorama                          18:26.70
187   Cortes, David                 Panorama                          18:27.80
188   Sanchez, Jose Luis            Monache                           18:33.40
189   Villegos, Salvador            Del Campo                         18:45.30
190   Camay, Darnel                 Granite Bay                       19:17.00
191   Rivera, Gustavo               Panorama                          19:34.90
192   Estrada, Marion               Panorama                          20:42.50


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Loyola                    89  10-11-14-22-32 (38) (52)          78:44.00
2     Canyon/Anaheim            98  1-4-17-37-39 (92) (93)            78:30.00
3     West Torrance            108  2-7-8-44-47 (80)                  78:40.00
4     Claremont                135  16-19-26-28-46 (49) (68)          79:32.00
5     Mira Costa               153  20-29-31-33-40 (51) (59)          79:52.00
6     Agoura                   191  3-15-30-61-82 (124) (129)         80:07.00
7     West Ranch               223  6-12-45-56-104 (120) (144)        80:43.00
8     Redwood                  248  21-24-63-66-74 (116) (143)        81:12.00
9     St. Ignatius             262  35-36-43-69-79 (86) (134)         81:26.00
10    Mt Carmel                281  5-9-85-87-95 (133) (146)          81:08.00
11    Willow Glen              329  42-48-50-76-113 (123) (151)       82:25.00
12    San Pasqual              333  23-41-64-83-122 (126) (132)       82:22.00
13    Steele Canyon            389  27-71-84-88-119 (128) (142)       83:06.00
14    Saint Francis            390  62-67-72-91-98 (101) (137)        83:17.00
15    Bella Vista              393  60-65-75-94-99 (107) (110)        83:18.00
16    Del Campo                410  25-57-100-103-125 (130) (156)     83:25.00
17    Maria Carrillo           423  34-54-96-112-127 (131) (139)      83:38.00
18    Clayton Valley           425  53-55-89-111-117 (135) (140)      83:46.00
19    Poway                    432  58-70-90-106-108 (109) (148)      83:44.00
20    Shafter                  460  18-73-115-118-136 (149) (152)     84:05.00
21    Granite Bay              474  13-77-105-138-141 (147) (157)     84:20.00
22    Monache                  491  78-81-97-114-121 (150) (155)      84:30.00
23    Panorama                 712  102-145-153-154-158 (159)         91:06.00



  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Meeks, Gillian                Gunn                              17:16.00
2     McCandless, Megan             Granada                           17:21.30
3     Gehrich, Amanda               Tesoro                            17:30.20
4     Derry, Kendall                Bella Vista                       17:43.20
5     Murphy, Glennis               Redwood                           17:43.70
6     Zielinski, Nikki              Canyon/Anaheim                    17:46.10
7     Thompson, Kaylee              Saugus                            17:52.30
8     Graves, Claire                Citrus Valley                     17:53.90
9     Herberg, Haley                Capistrano Valley                 17:55.30
10    Ortega, Stefanie Y            Segerstrom                        17:55.60
11    Chittenden, Elizabeth         Mira Costa                        18:01.30
12    Loken, Kathryn                Del Campo                         18:04.60
13    Barkan, Summer                Serrano                           18:07.10
14    Leonard, Sara                 Canyon/Anaheim                    18:07.70
15    Licata, Ashley                Capistrano Valley                 18:09.30
16    Akins, Nia                    Rancho Bernardo                   18:14.60
17    Vandegrift, Sydney            St Francis (sac)                  18:14.70
18    Cassidy, Leza                 Arroyo Grande                     18:15.00
19    Clifford, Courtney            Grossmont                         18:17.30
20    Castillo, Mariah              Saugus                            18:17.70
21    Fairchild, Kelly              Serrano                           18:18.30
22    Heys, Ashley                  Saugus                            18:18.40
23    Barich, Adria                 Casa Grande                       18:18.60
24    McKinney, Cessair             Bella Vista                       18:19.70
25    Pizzella, Nora                Nevada Union                      18:20.70
26    Calegari, Alex                Poway                             18:21.80
27    Arndt, Ariane                 St Francis (sac)                  18:25.50
28    Worthen, Chase                St Francis (sac)                  18:25.90
29    Tinoco, Bianca                Golden Valley                     18:25.90
30    Skahill, Emily                Saint Francis                     18:26.30
31    Wagner, Gillian               Redwood                           18:29.90
32    Cornell, Mckenzie             Serrano                           18:30.40
33    Boos, Annie                   Claremont                         18:30.60
34    Barrett, Erica                Westview                          18:31.80
35    Janiczek, Emilia              St. Ignatius                      18:32.70
36    Bordes, Rachel                Redwood                           18:33.50
37    Johnson, Alexis               Mira Costa                        18:33.60
38    Jawid, Maryam                 Lynbrook                          18:33.80
39    O'Dea, Katie                  St. Ignatius                      18:35.90
40    Heckers, Jax                  Claremont                         18:37.30
41    Beitia, Alexandra             Granite Bay                       18:38.50
42    Hartke, Alize                 Oakmont                           18:39.60
43    Lawsen, Taylor                Granada                           18:40.90
44    Salcedo, Devianna             McFarland                         18:41.40
45    Dahl, Elizabeth               Woodbridge                        18:42.80
46    Capello, Kristi               Bella Vista                       18:43.50
47    Bautista, Alyssa              Capistrano Valley                 18:43.80
48    Maheshswari, Kajol            Livermore                         18:44.30
49    Gonzalez, Jasmine             Madera                            18:44.60
50    Sienkiewicz, Jordan           Whitney                           18:45.20
51    Brenner, Courtney             Serrano                           18:45.80
52    Cavanaugh, Kiana              Claremont                         18:47.30
53    Bernd, Claire                 Canyon Crest Academy              18:48.10
54    Soares, Marina                Granite Bay                       18:48.60
55    Bernd, Kelly                  Canyon Crest Academy              18:49.10
56    Wohlenberg, Hannah            Bella Vista                       18:50.00
57    Gamboa, Gabrielle             Dublin                            18:50.70
58    Da Silva, Giovanna            Scripps Ranch                     18:50.90
59    Eberle, Brook                 Bella Vista                       18:51.20
60    Park, Mackenna                Saugus                            18:51.30
61    Zeiss, Phoebe                 Granite Bay                       18:51.60
62    Hernandez, Gabriela           Vacaville                         18:51.90
63    Gonzalez, Lora                Woodbridge                        18:52.10
64    Bahr, Emma                    Saugus                            18:52.40
65    Stanziano, Rayna              Concord                           18:54.40
66    Cantrell, Alyssa              Claremont                         18:55.40
67    Bartolotto, Kalea             Granada                           18:57.40
68    Hwang, Sydney                 Claremont                         18:57.90
69    Robinson, Kerenza             Mt Carmel                         18:59.00
70    McCandless, Colleen           Granada                           19:00.00
71    Learn, Kassady                Rancho Bernardo                   19:00.50
72    Rounds, Tess                  Claremont                         19:01.30
73    Sullivan, Maddy               Westview                          19:01.80
74    Guinchard, Daisy              Granada                           19:02.80
75    Mahan, Olivia                 Westview                          19:03.20
76    Semone, Lucie                 Redwood                           19:03.20
77    Myjer, Serena                 Mountain View                     19:04.10
78    Kim, Gia                      Saint Francis                     19:04.60
79    Tresser, Kayla                Capistrano Valley                 19:05.20
80    Mangilog, Abby                Mitty                             19:05.90
81    Misuraca, Ellie               Westview                          19:06.20
82    Bihari, Kinga                 Granada                           19:09.20
83    Baeskens, Janelle             Claremont                         19:10.80
84    Brenner, Julia                Serrano                           19:11.40
85    Kaisho, Ai                    Woodbridge                        19:11.80
86    Cascione, Jacquline           Saugus                            19:11.90
87    Suarez, Sydney                Saugus                            19:14.50
88    Debenedetti, Sophie           St Francis (sac)                  19:15.20
89    Bounds, Julia                 Saint Francis                     19:16.50
90    Laurenzana, Renee             San Pasqual                       19:17.20
91    Swatzel, Kendra               Serrano                           19:17.40
92    Masar, Carlene                Steele Canyon                     19:17.80
93    Hawley, Katherine             Mt Carmel                         19:17.90
94    Moran, Laura                  Mt Carmel                         19:18.10
95    Cornillon, Carla              Saint Francis                     19:20.20
96    Poczobutt, Jordon             Granite Bay                       19:21.70
97    Jones, Emily                  Mira Costa                        19:24.70
98    Andrade, Sierra               Mira Costa                        19:25.20
99    Tantuwaya, Maya               Canyon Crest Academy              19:25.30
100   Liu, Angela                   Lynbrook                          19:26.90
101   Jasso, Jewel                  Redwood                           19:30.80
102   Oefelein, Meagan              Woodbridge                        19:31.00
103   Masud, Mariam                 Woodbridge                        19:32.00
104   Boucher, Jessie               Northgate                         19:32.00
105   Smitham, Naomi                Canyon Crest Academy              19:32.90
106   Presnell, Sydney              Rancho Bernardo                   19:34.70
107   Chapkis, Corinne              Canyon Crest Academy              19:35.60
108   Avelar, Cecilia               Maria Carrillo                    19:36.00
109   Weyland, Ariana               Canyon/Anaheim                    19:38.40
110   Han, Amanda                   Mira Costa                        19:39.30
111   Castro, Alexis                Canyon/Anaheim                    19:40.00
112   Marks, Brystal                Canyon/Anaheim                    19:40.00
113   Gao, Catherine                Mitty                             19:40.80
114   Flores, Jovanna               Serrano                           19:41.40
115   Derry, Kaitlin                Bella Vista                       19:42.30
116   McKellips, Alexa              Redwood                           19:42.40
117   Rivas, Sydnie                 Maria Carrillo                    19:42.40
118   McNerney, Sedona              Bella Vista                       19:43.40
119   Dupuis, Gracie                Granada                           19:44.00
120   Armstrong, Aimee              Maria Carrillo                    19:44.40
121   Weiner, Erin                  Mitty                             19:45.60
122   Harper, Ali                   Rancho Bernardo                   19:46.00
123   Gardner, Illi                 Gunn                              19:46.40
124   Seaman, Melissa               Saint Francis                     19:47.10
125   Kredo, Jada                   Capistrano Valley                 19:48.50
126   Miley, Jacqueline             Saint Francis                     19:49.10
127   Savage, Sarah                 Mitty                             19:49.80
128   Shreedar, Priyanka            Mt Carmel                         19:52.10
129   Abbott, Sarah                 Mitty                             19:53.30
130   Dyer, Gabrielle               St Francis (sac)                  19:56.00
131   Guerrero, Anna                Mira Costa                        19:58.00
132   Ahern, Allie                  Maria Carrillo                    19:58.70
133   Harris, Rebecca               Golden West                       19:59.40
134   Zhao, Barb                    Saint Francis                     19:59.80
135   Suarez, Imelda                Monache                           19:59.90
136   Nguyen, Jennifer              Mt Carmel                         20:03.80
137   Avelar, Carolina              Maria Carrillo                    20:07.10
138   Winter, Alyssa                Westview                          20:08.00
139   Nava, Nicole                  Madera                            20:08.20
140   Stevens, Alexis               Capistrano Valley                 20:08.40
141   Fogarty, Annie                Redwood                           20:09.90
142   Inouye, Brooke                Mira Costa                        20:10.80
143   Tivadar, Alyssa               Rancho Bernardo                   20:11.50
144   Leano, Talia                  Maria Carrillo                    20:11.90
145   Hawley, Sarah                 Mt Carmel                         20:14.90
146   Ryan, Kendall                 Westview                          20:16.00
147   Kline, Erika                  Woodbridge                        20:16.20
148   Stark, Denie                  Canyon/Anaheim                    20:20.90
149   Worthington, Caroline         St. Ignatius                      20:21.50
150   Gradijan, Abby                Canyon/Anaheim                    20:23.00
151   Peng, Maddy                   Redwood                           20:24.60
152   Lourim, Allie                 St Francis (sac)                  20:26.40
153   Keating, Katrina              St. Ignatius                      20:26.70
154   Wong, Maily                   Capistrano Valley                 20:27.60
155   Argueta, Marcela              Canoga Park                       20:28.50
156   Verfurth, Porter              Westview                          20:29.10
157   Diaz, Alyssa                  McFarland                         20:29.40
158   Loren, Kira                   Canyon Crest Academy              20:31.50
159   Lopez-Sosa, Denise            East Bakersfield                  20:34.60
160   Santiago, Rebeca              McFarland                         20:39.20
161   Lee, Clara                    Rancho Bernardo                   20:41.30
162   Boaz, Allison                 Rancho Bernardo                   20:42.10
163   Raymond, Lily                 Maria Carrillo                    20:42.50
164   Holguin, Sonia                McFarland                         20:43.60
165   Ortega, Samantha              Canyon Crest Academy              20:44.10
166   Salemme, Ellen                Woodbridge                        20:50.10
167   Robinson, Alyssa              Mt Carmel                         20:52.60
168   Jayme, Aleah                  St. Ignatius                      20:53.70
169   Zenzola, Nicole               Granite Bay                       20:56.20
170   Luna, Malia                   Granite Bay                       20:58.30
171   Jones, Leanicia               Mitty                             21:00.80
172   Diaz, Dyaneli                 McFarland                         21:03.40
173   Grady, Danielle               St. Ignatius                      21:04.90
174   Reyna, Alana                  St Francis (sac)                  21:09.30
175   Torres, Yuviana               McFarland                         21:09.90
176   Berexa, Noelle                Granite Bay                       21:11.40
177   Martinez, Ruth                Madera                            21:22.70
178   Hartshorn, Sarah              Frontier                          21:24.70
179   Lundgren, Whitney             St. Ignatius                      21:28.90
180   Cortez, Adriana               Madera                            21:31.60
181   Lopez, Melissa                Downtown Magnet                   21:35.70
182   Zambrano, Olivia              Madera                            21:52.40
183   Serrano, Michelle             West Adams Prep                   21:54.40
184   Varela, Eloisa                Canoga Park                       22:09.50
185   Wilkinson, Emilyn             Los Angeles CES                   22:23.00
186   Magana, Esmeralda             Stern Charter                     22:30.80
187   Gonzales, Emily               McFarland                         22:33.50
188   Miguel, Alexis                Madera                            22:41.00
189   Maciel, Lisette               Madera                            22:43.60
190   Gonzalez, Erika               Canoga Park                       23:12.90
191   Morales, Melisa               Canoga Park                       24:01.00
192   Lopez, Daisy                  Canoga Park                       24:07.20
193   Cabrera, Jasmin               Canoga Park                       25:07.70
194   Menendez, Katherne            Canoga Park                       26:00.10


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Saugus                   122  5-13-15-43-46 (66) (67)           92:12.00
2     Bella Vista              134  2-16-33-41-42 (91) (94)           92:28.00
3     Serrano                  143  8-14-21-36-64 (70) (90)           92:53.00
4     Claremont               183*  22-28-37-47-49 (53) (63)          93:49.00
5     Redwood                 183*  3-20-25-57-78 (92) (114)          93:22.00
6     Granada                  185  1-30-48-51-55 (62) (95)           93:03.00
7     Capistrano Valley        209  6-10-34-59-100 (113) (126)        93:42.00
8     St Francis (sac)         220  12-17-18-68-105 (124) (145)       94:18.00
9     Mira Costa               270  7-26-75-76-86 (106) (115)         95:05.00
10    Canyon/Anaheim           273  4-9-85-87-88 (121) (123)          94:53.00
11    Woodbridge               301  32-45-65-79-80 (120) (137)        95:50.00
12    Westview                 305  23-54-56-61-111 (119) (128)       95:51.00
13    Saint Francis            318  19-58-69-73-99 (101) (108)        95:55.00
14    Canyon Crest Academy     319  38-40-77-81-83 (130) (136)        96:11.00
15    Granite Bay              326  29-39-44-74-140 (141) (147)       96:37.00
16    Rancho Bernardo          359  11-52-82-98-116 (132) (133)       96:48.00
17    Mt Carmel                405  50-71-72-103-109 (118) (138)      97:31.00
18    St. Ignatius             437  24-27-122-125-139 (144) (149)     98:51.00
19    Mitty                    452  60-89-97-102-104 (142)            98:16.00
20    Maria Carrillo           490  84-93-96-107-110 (117) (134)      99:09.00
21    McFarland                569  31-129-131-135-143 (146) (153)   101:37.00
22    Madera                   596  35-112-148-150-151 (154) (155)   103:40.00
23    Canoga Park              750  127-152-156-157-158 (159) (160)  113:59.00


Number of Elite performances: 188

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Thompson, Kaylee (Saugus,CA)
McCandless, Megan (Granada,CA)
Meeks, Gillian (Gunn,CA)
Akins, Nia (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Gehrich, Amanda (Tesoro,CA)
Murphy, Glennis (Redwood -NC,CA)
Robison, Justin (Lynbrook,CA)
Herberg, Haley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Chittenden, Elizabeth (Mira Costa,CA)
Baddour, Yousef (West Torrance,CA)
Fairchild, Kelly (Serrano,CA)
Derry, Kendall (Bella Vista,CA)
Ortega, Stefanie (Segerstrom,CA)
Sandoval, Andres (Tokay,CA)
Sagasta, Robert (Liberty,CA)
Cox, Michael (Clayton Valley,CA)
Scobey, Jordan (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Crosson, Jacob (Saugus,CA)
Bix, Carson (West Torrance,CA)
Garrett, Ty (Mira Costa,CA)
Painter, Ryan (West Ranch,CA)
Abberton, Rory (West Torrance,CA)
Hollister, Nick (St. Ignatius,CA)
Dennis, Sam (Agoura,CA)
Doizer, Nolan (Sobrato,CA)
Kumamoto, Corey (Loyola,CA)
Euerle, Sammy (Willow Glen,CA)
Kraft, Braeden (Del Campo,CA)
Anderson, Liam (Redwood -NC,CA)
Egan, Alex (San Pasqual,CA)
Walker, Zach (Willow Glen,CA)
Kirby, Jordan (Newark Memorial,CA)
Court, Xavier (Mira Costa,CA)
Zaeske, Ben (Los Altos,CA)
Dao, Troy (Willow Glen,CA)
Thompson, Jake (San Pasqual,CA)
Yaskowitz, Michael (Mira Costa,CA)
Salinas, Alejandro (Loyola,CA)
Kuroiwa, Fuyuki (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Clausen, Jaxon (Bella Vista,CA)
Lee, Jonathan (Agoura,CA)
Colonna, Colton (St. Francis,CA)
Lawson, De'Vyd (Redwood -CE,CA)
Lopez, Sergio (Del Campo,CA)
Singh, Dilpreet (Mt. Eden,CA)
Garcia, Jonathan (Junipero Serra,CA)
Llorin, Caleb (Mira Costa,CA)
Kimball, Carson (Maria Carrillo,CA)
Zuidema, Ezra (Canyon,CA)
Martin, Shane (Loyola,CA)
Medrano, Moises (Highland,CA)
Hussen, Awal (Hoover,CA)
Gradijan, Travis (Canyon,CA)
Skellenger, Leo (Granada,CA)
Hacker, Krey (St. Ignatius,CA)
Reidy, Kyle (St. Ignatius,CA)
Barr, Alex (Scripps Ranch,CA)
Ortiz, Preston (Loyola,CA)
Pope, Preston (West Ranch,CA)
Lamar, Anthony (Claremont,CA)
Tanner, Dalton (Canyon,CA)
Ambriz, Daniel (Merced,CA)
Renken, Ryan (Claremont,CA)
Ehrenberg, Andy (Redwood -NC,CA)
Irigoyen, Julian (Shafter,CA)
Welker, Tucker (West Ranch,CA)
Sherman, Charles (Loyola,CA)
Clark, Hunter (Dos Pueblos,CA)
White, Dylan (Clayton Valley,CA)
Pond, Jeremy (Whitney,CA)
Bissell, Shane (Loyola,CA)
Khan, Steven (Ayala,CA)
Tate, Ryan (Saugus,CA)
Paul, Simeon (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Macias, Cristhian (Gardena,CA)
Baxter, Wyatt (Simi Valley,CA)
Scarsone, Dylan (Canyon,CA)
Boone, Samuel (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Evans, Jonah (Claremont,CA)
Lewis, Cole (Mira Costa,CA)
Morales, Miguel (Liberty,CA)
Jensen, Colin (Poway,CA)
Arnold, Jack (West Ranch,CA)
Rodriguez, Jorge (West Torrance,CA)
Lamberth, Chance (Canyon,CA)
Hoff, Cole (Agoura,CA)
Terrill, Caleb (West Torrance,CA)
Williams, Ethan (Mira Costa,CA)
Bishop, Owen (Claremont,CA)
Backman, Tab (Claremont,CA)
Surapaneni, Anirudh (Dublin,CA)
Englebert, Tom (Claremont,CA)
Pina, Luis (Steele Canyon,CA)
Taggart, Logan (Oakmont,CA)
Clusserath, Andrew (Rocklin,CA)
Ritter, Jake (Granite Bay,CA)
Pinon, Jonathan (Loyola,CA)
Grove, Logan (Agoura,CA)
Graves, Claire (Citrus Valley,CA)
Zielinski, Nicole (Canyon,CA)
Suarez, Sydney (Saugus,CA)
Hartke, Alize (Oakmont,CA)
Misuraca, Ellie (Westview,CA)
Eberle, Brook (Bella Vista,CA)
Learn, Kassady (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Rounds, Tess (Claremont,CA)
Sullivan, Maddy (Westview,CA)
Guinchard, Daisy (Granada,CA)
Mahan, Olivia (Westview,CA)
Semone, Lucie (Redwood -NC,CA)
Myjer, Serena (Mountain View,CA)
Kim, Gia (St. Francis,CA)
Tresser, Kayla (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Mccandless, Colleen (Granada,CA)
Robinson, Kerenza (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Park, Mackenna (Saugus,CA)
Zeiss, Phoebe (Granite Bay,CA)
Hernandez, Gabriela (Vacaville,CA)
Gonzalez, Lora (Woodbridge,CA)
Bahr, Emma (Saugus,CA)
Stanziano, Rayna (Concord,CA)
Cantrell, Alyssa (Claremont,CA)
Bartolotto, Kalea (Granada,CA)
Hwang, Sydney (Claremont,CA)
Bihari, Kinga (Granada,CA)
Baeskens, Janelle (Claremont,CA)
Jones, Emily (Mira Costa,CA)
Andrade, Sierra (Mira Costa,CA)
Tantuwaya, Maya (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Liu, Angela (Lynbrook,CA)
Bounds, Julia (St. Francis,CA)
Castillo, Mariah (Saugus,CA)
Clifford, Courtney (Grossmont,CA)
Cassidy, Leza (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Vandegrift, Sydney (St. Francis,CA)
Cornillon, Carla (St. Francis,CA)
Moran, Laura (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Brenner, Julia (Serrano,CA)
Kaisho, Ai (Woodbridge,CA)
Cascione, Jacqueline (Saugus,CA)
Swatzel, Kendra (Serrano,CA)
Debenedetti, Sophie (St. Francis,CA)
Laurenzana, Renee (San Pasqual,CA)
Poczobutt, Jordon (Granite Bay,CA)
Maser, Carlene (Steele Canyon,CA)
Hawley, Katherine (Mt. Carmel,CA)
Mangilog, Abby (Archbishop Mitty,CA)
Calegari, Alex (Poway,CA)
Arndt, Ariane (St. Francis,CA)
Worthen, Chase (St. Francis,CA)
Tinoco, Bianca (Golden Valley,CA)
Skahill, Emily (St. Francis,CA)
Wagner, Gillian (Redwood -NC,CA)
Cornell, Mckenzie (Serrano,CA)
Boos, Annie (Claremont,CA)
Barrett, Erica (Westview,CA)
Pizzella, Nora (Nevada Union,CA)
Mckinney, Cessair (Bella Vista,CA)
Loken, Kathryn (Del Campo,CA)
Barkan, Summer (Serrano,CA)
Leonard, Sara (Canyon,CA)
Licata, Ashley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Heys, Ashley (Saugus,CA)
Barich, Adria (Casa Grande,CA)
Janiczek, Emilia (St. Ignatius,CA)
Bordes, Rachel (Redwood -NC,CA)
Gonzalez, Jasmine (Madera,CA)
Sienkiewicz, Jordan (Whitney,CA)
Brenner, Courtney (Serrano,CA)
Cavanaugh, Kiana (Claremont,CA)
Bernd, Claire (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Soares, Marina (Granite Bay,CA)
Bernd, Kelly (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Wohlenberg, Hannah (Bella Vista,CA)
Gamboa, Gabrielle (Dublin,CA)
Maheshwari, Kajol (Livermore,CA)
Bautista, Alyssa (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Johnson, Alexis (Mira Costa,CA)
Jawid, Maryam (Lynbrook,CA)
O'Dea, Katie (St. Ignatius,CA)
Heckers, Jax (Claremont,CA)
Beitia, Alexandra (Granite Bay,CA)
Lawsen, Taylor (Granada,CA)
Salcedo, Devianna (McFarland,CA)
Dahl, Elizabeth (Woodbridge,CA)
Capello, Kristi (Bella Vista,CA)
Da Silva, Giovanna (Scripps Ranch,CA)


Elite Performances:


B-5k_XC 15:02.60 Khan, Steven, , Ayala
B-5k_XC 15:06.40 Robison, Justin, , Lynbrook
B-5k_XC 15:10.30 Scarscone, Dylan, , Canyon/Anaheim
B-5k_XC 15:16.30 Tate, Ryan, , Saugus
B-5k_XC 15:16.80 Terrill, Caleb, , West Torrance
B-5k_XC 15:17.50 Hoff, Cole, , Agoura
B-5k_XC 15:21.40 Lamberth, Chance, , Canyon/Anaheim
B-5k_XC 15:22.10 Paul, Simeon, , Mt Carmel
B-5k_XC 15:24.70 Baxter, Wyatt, , Simi Valley
B-5k_XC 15:27.00 Welker, Tucker, , West Ranch
B-5k_XC 15:29.30 Baddour, Yousef, , West Torrance
B-5k_XC 15:30.50 Bix, Carson, , West Torrance
B-5k_XC 15:30.80 Boone, Samuel, , Mt Carmel
B-5k_XC 15:33.20 Clark, Hunter, , Dos Pueblos
B-5k_XC 15:35.70 Sherman, Charles, , Loyola
B-5k_XC 15:38.70 Ortiz, Preston, , Loyola
B-5k_XC 15:39.60 Pope, Preston, , West Ranch
B-5k_XC 15:39.80 Crosson, Jacob, , Saugus
B-5k_XC 15:40.20 Ritter, Jake, , Granite Bay
B-5k_XC 15:41.40 Pinon, Jonathan, , Loyola
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 Grove, Logan, , Agoura
B-5k_XC 15:43.30 Bishop, Owen, , Claremont
B-5k_XC 15:43.80 Tanner, Dalton, , Canyon/Anaheim
B-5k_XC 15:43.90 Irigoyen, Julian, , Shafter
B-5k_XC 15:44.20 Renken, Ryan, , Claremont
B-5k_XC 15:44.60 Garrett, Ty, , Mira Costa
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 Ehrenberg, Andy, , Redwood
B-5k_XC 15:47.90 Bissell, Shane, , Loyola
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Ambriz, Daniel, , Merced
B-5k_XC 15:48.10 Egan, Alex, , San Pasqual
B-5k_XC 15:48.60 Anderson, Liam, , Redwood
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Kraft, Braeden, , Del Campo
B-5k_XC 15:53.30 Surapaneni, Anirudh, , Dublin
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Backman, Tab, , Claremont
B-5k_XC 15:54.10 Pina, Luis, , Steele Canyon
B-5k_XC 15:55.80 Clusserath, Andrew, , Rocklin
B-5k_XC 15:56.40 Englebert, Tom, , Claremont
B-5k_XC 15:57.10 Taggart, Logan, , Oakmont
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 Williams, Ethan, , Mira Costa
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 Dennis, Sam, , Agoura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.10 Lewis, Cole, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.20 Kuroiwa, Fuyuki, , Rancho Bernardo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.30 Salinas, Alejandro, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.70 Llorin, Caleb, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.20 Kimball, Carson, , Maria Carrillo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.40 Reidy, Kyle, , St. Ignatius
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.30 Hacker, Krey, , St. Ignatius
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.20 Skellenger, Leo, , Granada
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.50 Gradijan, Travis, , Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.40 Hussen, Awal, , Hoover (Sd)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.80 Medrano, Moises, , Highland
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.10 Martin, Shane, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.20 Zuidema, Ezra, , Canyon/Anaheim
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.20 Yaskowitz, Michael, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.40 Thompson, Jake, , San Pasqual
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.90 Dao, Troy, , Willow Glen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.30 Hollister, Nick, , St. Ignatius
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.40 Abberton, Rory, , West Torrance
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.40 Morales, Miguel, , Liberty-Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.50 Arnold, Jack, , West Ranch
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.80 Sandoval, Andres, , Tokay
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.50 Evans, Jonah, , Claremont
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.90 Rodriguez, Jorge, , West Torrance
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.20 Macias, Cristhian, , Gardena
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.30 Eurle, Sammy, , Willow Glen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Lamar, Anthony, , Claremont
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.30 Walker, Zach, , Willow Glen
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.70 Kirby, Jordan, , Newark Memorial
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.40 Barr, Alex, , Scripps Ranch
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.20 Court, Xavier, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.50 Pond, Jeremy, , Whitney
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Zaeske, Ben, , Los Altos
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.20 Kumamoto, Corey, , Loyola
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.60 Dozier, Nolan, , Sobrato
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.90 White, Dylan, , Clayton Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Scobey, Jordan, , Maria Carrillo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.50 Sagasta, Robert, , Liberty-Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Cox, Michael, , Clayton Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.20 Painter, Ryan, , West Ranch
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Lopez, Sergio, , Del Campo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Jensen, Colin, , Poway
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.30 Singh, Dilpreet, , Mt Eden
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Healey, Scott, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.40 Clausen, Jaxon, , Bella Vista
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.90 Lee, Jonathan, , Agoura
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Colonna, Colton, , Saint Francis
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.40 Lawson, De'Vyd, , Redwood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.90 Garcia, Jonathan, , Junipero Serra
G-5k_XC 17:16.00 Meeks, Gillian, , Gunn
G-5k_XC 17:21.30 Mccandless, Megan, , Granada
G-5k_XC 17:30.20 Gehrich, Amanda, , Tesoro
G-5k_XC 17:43.20 Derry, Kendall, , Bella Vista
G-5k_XC 17:43.70 Murphy, Glennis, , Redwood
G-5k_XC 17:46.10 Zielinski, Nikki, , Canyon/Anaheim
G-5k_XC 17:52.30 Thompson, Kaylee, , Saugus
G-5k_XC 17:53.90 Graves, Claire, , Citrus Valley
G-5k_XC 17:55.30 Herberg, Haley, , Capistrano Valley
G-5k_XC 17:55.60 Ortega, Stefanie Y, , Segerstrom
G-5k_XC 18:01.30 Chittenden, Elizabeth, , Mira Costa
G-5k_XC 18:04.60 Loken, Kathryn, , Del Campo
G-5k_XC 18:07.10 Barkan, Summer, , Serrano
G-5k_XC 18:07.70 Leonard, Sara, , Canyon/Anaheim
G-5k_XC 18:09.30 Licata, Ashley, , Capistrano Valley
G-5k_XC 18:14.60 Akins, Nia, , Rancho Bernardo
G-5k_XC 18:14.70 Vandegrift, Sydney, , St Francis (Sac)
G-5k_XC 18:15.00 Cassidy, Leza, , Arroyo Grande
G-5k_XC 18:17.30 Clifford, Courtney, , Grossmont
G-5k_XC 18:17.70 Castillo, Mariah, , Saugus
G-5k_XC 18:18.30 Fairchild, Kelly, , Serrano
G-5k_XC 18:18.40 Heys, Ashley, , Saugus
G-5k_XC 18:18.60 Barich, Adria, , Casa Grande
G-5k_XC 18:19.70 Mckinney, Cessair, , Bella Vista
G-5k_XC 18:20.70 Pizzella, Nora, , Nevada Union
G-5k_XC 18:21.80 Calegari, Alex, , Poway
G-5k_XC 18:25.50 Arndt, Ariane, , St Francis (Sac)
G-5k_XC 18:25.90 Worthen, Chase, , St Francis (Sac)
G-5k_XC 18:25.90 Tinoco, Bianca, , Golden Valley
G-5k_XC 18:26.30 Skahill, Emily, , Saint Francis
G-5k_XC 18:29.90 Wagner, Gillian, , Redwood
G-5k_XC 18:30.40 Cornell, Mckenzie, , Serrano
G-5k_XC 18:30.60 Boos, Annie, , Claremont
G-5k_XC 18:31.80 Barrett, Erica, , Westview
G-5k_XC 18:32.70 Janiczek, Emilia, , St. Ignatius
G-5k_XC 18:33.50 Bordes, Rachel, , Redwood
G-5k_XC 18:33.60 Johnson, Alexis, , Mira Costa
G-5k_XC 18:33.80 Jawid, Maryam, , Lynbrook
G-5k_XC 18:35.90 O'Dea, Katie, , St. Ignatius
G-5k_XC 18:37.30 Heckers, Jax, , Claremont
G-5k_XC 18:38.50 Beitia, Alexandra, , Granite Bay
G-5k_XC 18:39.60 Hartke, Alize, , Oakmont
G-5k_XC 18:40.90 Lawsen, Taylor, , Granada
G-5k_XC 18:41.40 Salcedo, Devianna, , Mcfarland
G-5k_XC 18:42.80 Dahl, Elizabeth, , Woodbridge
G-5k_XC 18:43.50 Capello, Kristi, , Bella Vista
G-5k_XC 18:43.80 Bautista, Alyssa, , Capistrano Valley
G-5k_XC 18:44.30 Maheshswari, Kajol, , Livermore
G-5k_XC 18:44.60 Gonzalez, Jasmine, , Madera
G-5k_XC 18:45.20 Sienkiewicz, Jordan, , Whitney
G-5k_XC 18:45.80 Brenner, Courtney, , Serrano
G-5k_XC 18:47.30 Cavanaugh, Kiana, , Claremont
G-5k_XC 18:48.10 Bernd, Claire, , Canyon Crest Academy
G-5k_XC 18:48.60 Soares, Marina, , Granite Bay
G-5k_XC 18:49.10 Bernd, Kelly, , Canyon Crest Academy
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 Wohlenberg, Hannah, , Bella Vista
G-5k_XC 18:50.70 Gamboa, Gabrielle, , Dublin
G-5k_XC 18:50.90 Da Silva, Giovanna, , Scripps Ranch
G-5k_XC 18:51.20 Eberle, Brook, , Bella Vista
G-5k_XC 18:51.30 Park, Mackenna, , Saugus
G-5k_XC 18:51.60 Zeiss, Phoebe, , Granite Bay
G-5k_XC 18:51.90 Hernandez, Gabriela, , Vacaville
G-5k_XC 18:52.10 Gonzalez, Lora, , Woodbridge
G-5k_XC 18:52.40 Bahr, Emma, , Saugus
G-5k_XC 18:54.40 Stanziano, Rayna, , Concord
G-5k_XC 18:55.40 Cantrell, Alyssa, , Claremont
G-5k_XC 18:57.40 Bartolotto, Kalea, , Granada
G-5k_XC 18:57.90 Hwang, Sydney, , Claremont
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Robinson, Kerenza, , Mt Carmel
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 Mccandless, Colleen, , Granada
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.50 Learn, Kassady, , Rancho Bernardo
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.30 Rounds, Tess, , Claremont
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.80 Sullivan, Maddy, , Westview
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.80 Guinchard, Daisy, , Granada
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.20 Mahan, Olivia, , Westview
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.20 Semone, Lucie, , Redwood
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.10 Myjer, Serena, , Mountain View
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.60 Kim, Gia, , Saint Francis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.20 Tresser, Kayla, , Capistrano Valley
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:05.90 Mangilog, Abby, , Mitty
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.20 Misuraca, Ellie, , Westview
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.20 Bihari, Kinga, , Granada
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.80 Baeskens, Janelle, , Claremont
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.40 Brenner, Julia, , Serrano
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.80 Kaisho, Ai, , Woodbridge
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.90 Cascione, Jacquline, , Saugus
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.50 Suarez, Sydney, , Saugus
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.20 Debenedetti, Sophie, , St Francis (Sac)
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.50 Bounds, Julia, , Saint Francis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.20 Laurenzana, Renee, , San Pasqual
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.40 Swatzel, Kendra, , Serrano
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.80 Masar, Carlene, , Steele Canyon
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.90 Hawley, Katherine, , Mt Carmel
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.10 Moran, Laura, , Mt Carmel
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.20 Cornillon, Carla, , Saint Francis
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.70 Poczobutt, Jordon, , Granite Bay
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.70 Jones, Emily, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.20 Andrade, Sierra, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.30 Tantuwaya, Maya, , Canyon Crest Academy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.90 Liu, Angela, , Lynbrook

Number of Elite performances: 110
Number of DS State performances: 78

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State