Meet Name: CA State D3 XC Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-28
Meet Location: Woodward Park, Fresno,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Record Timing!

CIF-CA State Championships
November 28, 2015
Woodward Park - Fresno, CA


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Tamagno, Austin               Brea Olinda                       14:45.90
2     Bolger, Callum                San Luis Obispo                   15:12.30
3     Franklin, Robert              Palos Verdes                      15:16.80
4     Litwiller, Joshua             La Costa Canyon                   15:19.30
5     Frisbie, David                JFK-Fremont                       15:20.90
6     Capetillo, Salvador           Baldwin Park                      15:26.80
7     Martinez de Pinillos, Joaquin Cathedral Catholic                15:29.00
8     Yabu, Jared                   Campolindo                        15:29.40
9     Johnson, Bryan                La Costa Canyon                   15:30.40
10    Breeze, Remington             Vista Del Lago                    15:31.00
11    Benitez, Anthony              Serra                             15:32.60
12    Orellana, Giovanni            Brea Olinda                       15:33.50
13    Ramirez, Manuel               Sultana                           15:34.20
14    Armendariz, Luis              Paso Robles                       15:34.70
15    Berti, Trad                   Paso Robles                       15:37.10
16    Delaney, Blake                San Rafael                        15:37.60
17    Ayala, Samuel                 Gahr                              15:39.00
18    Emanuel, Jack                 Chico                             15:41.80
19    Bouhassoun, Salem             Mission                           15:42.60
20    Velazquez, Adolfo             Baldwin Park                      15:42.70
21    Chapman, Niko                 University City                   15:43.50
22    Gonzalez, Erik                Rubidoux                          15:45.70
23    Wallace, Noah                 Rio Americano                     15:46.10
24    Lopez, Tyler                  Monte Vista                       15:48.00
25    Tadeusiak, Hank               Cathedral Catholic                15:51.30
26    Siegler, Allen                University City                   15:53.30
27    Chamberlain, Gannon           Paso Robles                       15:53.60
28    Tomlinson, Cameron            Del Norte                         15:53.80
29    Plendcio, Gabe                Ramona                            15:54.40
30    Corcoran, Colby               St. John Bosco                    15:54.70
31    Ramos, Kevin                  Rubidoux                          15:55.60
32    Tobin, Joe                    Brea Olinda                       15:55.70
33    Melchor, Jose                 Baldwin Park                      15:58.20
34    Nunez, Edgar                  Baldwin Park                      15:59.90
35    Robinson, Michael             Cathedral Catholic                16:00.40
36    Moronez, Anthony              Ridgeview                         16:00.60
37    Gaskell, Cameron              Acalanes                          16:03.40
38    Caballero, Michael            Cathedral                         16:03.60
39    Potter, Josh                  Paso Robles                       16:03.80
40    Bertz, Logan                  Del Oro                           16:04.20
41    Romare, Ashford               Cathedral                         16:04.90
42    Robey, Tom                    Las Lomas                         16:05.30
43    Skoy, Andrew                  Shasta                            16:05.50
44    Perez, Daniel                 Brea Olinda                       16:07.30
45    Bozarth, Caleb                North Bakersfield                 16:07.50
46    LoVetri, Matt                 Novato                            16:08.70
47    Mcnulty, Kevin                Brea Olinda                       16:08.80
48    Mercado, Uriel                Sultana                           16:10.20
49    Hernandez, Adrian             Baldwin Park                      16:10.70
50    Espinoza, Matthew             Palos Verdes                      16:10.90
51    De Julio, Collin              Vista Del Lago                    16:11.10
52    Tobin, Jon                    Brea Olinda                       16:11.30
53    Reid, Duncan                  Palos Verdes                      16:11.80
54    Fierro, Jonathan              Miramonte                         16:12.00
55    Jervis, Danny                 Las Lomas                         16:12.20
56    Peterson, Matthew             Saratoga                          16:12.20
57    Semenza, Jonathan             Campolindo                        16:12.20
58    Diaz, Isaac                   La Costa Canyon                   16:13.10
59    Law, Stephen                  Saratoga                          16:13.80
60    Diaz, Raymond                 Campolindo                        16:13.80
61    Ramirez, Luis                 Benicia                           16:14.70
62    Sauerberg, Nathaniel          Campolindo                        16:16.70
63    Gong, Richard                 Campolindo                        16:17.70
64    Matson, Jonathan              Corcoran                          16:17.90
65    Irish, Ian                    Palos Verdes                      16:18.00
66    Claeys, Travis                Sonoma Valley                     16:19.20
67    Crone, Ryman                  Placer                            16:19.40
68    Stanford, Jacob               La Costa Canyon                   16:20.00
69    Lyles, Jarod                  La Costa Canyon                   16:20.10
70    Skarr, Jacob                  Cathedral                         16:20.50
71    Cantu, Alexander              Cathedral                         16:20.90
72    Salgado, Cuberto              Wasco                             16:23.00
73    Perez, Anthony                Cathedral                         16:23.10
74    Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro          Arvin                             16:24.90
75    Butler, Davis                 Palos Verdes                      16:26.40
76    Vargas, Jonny                 Piner                             16:28.10
77    Kosewic, Brian                Riordan                           16:28.30
78    McAuliffie, Ryan              Aragon                            16:28.60
79    Carpenter, Aidan              Piner                             16:28.80
80    Tobin, Ryan                   Colony                            16:29.20
81    Robinson, Daniel              Cathedral Catholic                16:29.30
82    Douglas-Hiley, Dalton         El Dorado                         16:29.40
83    Zavala, Josh                  Colony                            16:32.60
84    Nunez, Isaac                  Del Mar                           16:33.60
85    Flores, Tyler                 Rubidoux                          16:34.00
86    McAuliffe, Matt               Campolindo                        16:35.10
87    Bravo, David                  Cathedral                         16:35.60
88    Bull, Pete                    Miramonte                         16:35.90
89    Plares, Eli                   Mt. Pleasant                      16:36.30
90    Ocguera, Isaac                Dinuba                            16:36.40
91    Ioanidis, Ryan                Mira Loma                         16:37.10
92    Njoroge, Victor               Rio Americano                     16:38.50
93    Rossman, Kyle                 Colony                            16:38.60
94    Chally, Jason                 Rio Americano                     16:39.00
95    Solis, Adrian                 Dinuba                            16:40.20
96    Renati, Joseph                Valley Chr.                       16:41.70
97    Sanchez, Ricardo              Rubidoux                          16:42.80
98    Reams, Jordan                 El Dorado                         16:43.30
99    Sandoval, Joel                La Costa Canyon                   16:43.60
100   Bedrosian, Taylor             Paso Robles                       16:44.40
101   Nag, Amit                     Saratoga                          16:45.40
102   Cervantes, Jessie             Baldwin Park                      16:45.80
103   Brenk, Dylan                  Cathedral Catholic                16:47.30
104   Cranfield, Ian                Riordan                           16:47.30
105   Landa, Igor                   Del Norte                         16:48.10
106   Varvara, Andrew               Del Norte                         16:52.60
107   Ryan, Connor                  Placer                            16:52.90
108   Liew, Calvin                  Del Norte                         16:53.20
109   Staunovo, Roinin              Saratoga                          16:53.50
110   Wilson, Brett                 Rio Americano                     16:53.70
111   Madrigal, Matthew             Colony                            16:54.00
112   Mendoza, Ralph                Colony                            16:55.60
113   Earney, Matthew               Del Norte                         16:56.80
114   Hoffelt, Hank                 Sacred Ht Cath                    16:56.80
115   Nygren, Wade                  Palos Verdes                      16:57.50
116   Chevreuil, Vincent            Vista Del Lago                    16:58.10
117   Kim, Jake                     Del Norte                         16:58.30
118   Paulbitski, Trevor            Riordan                           16:58.40
119   Silva, Evert                  Fresno                            16:59.10
120   Calderon, Eduardo             Piner                             17:00.80
121   Hayes, Nathan                 Piner                             17:00.80
122   Brisbane, Garrett             Vista Del Lago                    17:01.00
123   Cortes, Pablo                 Paso Robles                       17:02.70
124   Baliwag, Miguel               Campolindo                        17:02.80
125   Lieberman, Kelsey             Las Lomas                         17:02.90
126   Garcia, Anthony               Baldwin Park                      17:03.40
127   Myers, Caleb                  Brea Olinda                       17:04.00
128   Navarro, Damian               Paso Robles                       17:04.30
129   Farrell, Jack                 Las Lomas                         17:05.50
130   Boutin, Noble                 Rio Americano                     17:08.70
131   Monninger, Liam               Chico                             17:10.40
132   Grafe, Samuel                 Shasta                            17:10.70
133   Perez, Pedro                  Corcoran                          17:10.80
134   Fisher, Henry                 Vista Del Lago                    17:12.00
135   Teets, William                Palos Verdes                      17:12.50
136   Doung-Le, Kevin               Saratoga                          17:13.60
137   Aleshire, Gavin               La Costa Canyon                   17:14.70
138   Kizziar, Ben                  Vista Del Lago                    17:14.90
139   Campos, Octavio               Dinuba                            17:15.40
140   Wilkerson, Parker             Las Lomas                         17:17.60
141   Plamondon, Charlie            El Dorado                         17:18.00
142   Egbert, Grayson               El Dorado                         17:18.70
143   Cadenas, Alejandro            Rubidoux                          17:19.30
144   Salazar, David                Cathedral                         17:19.50
145   Hayes, Jacob                  Piner                             17:20.10
146   Contreras, Matthew            Colony                            17:20.90
147   Mader, Jack                   Miramonte                         17:24.00
148   Hunter, Brent                 Shasta                            17:24.30
149   Young, Jj                     Miramonte                         17:24.50
150   Holland, Ryan                 Colony                            17:26.50
151   Bull, James                   Miramonte                         17:28.30
152   Rohr, Mitchell                Valley Chr.                       17:33.90
153   Ivy, Kyle                     Las Lomas                         17:34.10
154   Manzo, Carlos                 Shasta                            17:36.00
155   Cueva, Jaime                  Dinuba                            17:36.30
156   Luong, Brian                  Piner                             17:36.40
157   Donoghue, Patrick             Las Lomas                         17:36.90
158   Ndili, Need                   Valley Chr.                       17:37.90
159   Bartolome, Diego              El Dorado                         17:38.30
160   Granahan, John                Cathedral Catholic                17:38.60
161   Nguyen, Harris                Piner                             17:39.10
162   Bland, Noah                   Shasta                            17:39.10
163   Guzman, Humberto              Rubidoux                          17:39.70
164   Zane, Jordan                  Shasta                            17:40.80
165   Rodriguez, Pedro              Dinuba                            17:42.50
166   Reyes, Duran                  Miramonte                         17:43.80
167   von Chance, Ryan              Vista Del Lago                    17:45.40
168   Henderson, Riley              Cathedral Catholic                17:45.80
169   Alvilez, Alonso               Dinuba                            17:46.00
170   Upchurch, James               Riordan                           17:47.00
171   Kilgariff, Michael            Riordan                           17:47.20
172   Lockard, Cameron              Valley Chr.                       17:50.70
173   Sum, Nick                     Saratoga                          17:50.70
174   Meimban, Tycho                Riordan                           17:50.70
175   Enfantino, Peter              Valley Chr.                       17:51.70
176   Gonzalez, Christian           Corcoran                          17:52.20
177   Richmond, Max                 Shasta                            17:53.60
178   Gerigk, Jacob                 Rio Americano                     17:54.70
179   Angulo, Cesar                 Corcoran                          18:00.40
180   Villanueva, Arnoldo           Corcoran                          18:00.70
181   McGowan, Robert               El Dorado                         18:01.20
182   Padilla, Jonathon             Dinuba                            18:01.80
183   Berkowitz-Sklar, David        Saratoga                          18:02.20
184   Morrissey, Shayne             Pleasant Valley                   18:02.50
185   Gardner, Garrett              Rio Americano                     18:02.90
186   Querido, Gabriel              Del Norte                         18:09.20
187   Rodrigquez, Jesus             Soledad                           18:15.50
188   Drennan, Liam                 El Dorado                         18:17.10
189   Finger, Kyle                  Miramonte                         18:22.40
190   Simms, Xavier                 Pleasant Valley                   18:26.80
191   Adame, Freddie                Rubidoux                          18:33.40
192   Oliva, Kevin                  Riordan                           18:34.20
193   Cuevas, Samuel                Valley Chr.                       18:38.40
194   Baraona, Justin               Valley Chr.                       18:39.00
195   Inac, Carl                    Corcoran                          18:42.40
196   Garcia, Aldo                  Corcoran                          18:58.30


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Brea Olinda               86  1-9-19-28-29 (33) (96)            78:31.00
2     Baldwin Park              87  4-12-20-21-30 (74) (95)           79:19.00
3     Paso Robles              133  10-11-16-24-72 (92) (97)          79:54.00
4     La Costa Canyon          142  3-7-39-46-47 (71) (105)           79:43.00
5     Palos Verdes             163  2-31-34-45-51 (85) (103)          80:24.00
6     Campolindo               170  6-38-41-42-43 (60) (93)           80:30.00
7     Cathedral Catholic       173  5-15-22-56-75 (128) (136)         80:38.00
8     Cathedral                195  23-25-48-49-50 (61) (112)         81:13.00
9     Rubidoux                 270  13-18-59-69-111 (131) (156)       82:18.00
10    Vista Del Lago           319  8-32-86-91-102 (106) (135)        82:54.00
11    Rio Americano            324  14-64-66-81-99 (146) (152)        83:06.00
12    Saratoga                 334  37-40-73-80-104 (141) (151)       83:19.00
13    Del Norte                335  17-77-78-79-84 (87) (153)         83:25.00
14    Colony                   343  55-58-65-82-83 (114) (118)        83:30.00
15    Las Lomas                362  26-36-94-98-108 (121) (125)       83:44.00
16    Piner                    398  52-54-89-90-113 (124) (129)       84:19.00
17    Miramonte                448  35-62-115-117-119 (134) (155)     85:05.00
18    El Dorado                473  57-70-109-110-127 (149) (154)     85:28.00
19    Dinuba                   493  63-67-107-123-133 (137) (150)     85:51.00
20    Riordan                  494  53-76-88-138-139 (142) (157)      85:48.00
21    Shasta                   495  27-100-116-122-130 (132) (145)    85:56.00
22    Corcoran                 584  44-101-144-147-148 (160) (161)    87:22.00
23    Valley Chr.              597  68-120-126-140-143 (158) (159)    87:36.00



  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Gaskell, Stefani              Sultana                           17:30.40
2     Haskell, Cassy                Miramonte                         17:37.30
3     Smith, Jacquelyn              Palos Verdes                      17:40.00
4     Zlatunich, Marea              Aptos                             17:47.30
5     Duncan, Cagnei                Liberty-Bakersfield               17:49.40
6     Sun, Hana                     Campolindo                        17:49.80
7     Hansel, Chloe                 Las Lomas                         17:51.70
8     Anderson, Sarah               Vista Del Lago                    17:54.00
9     Ware, Annie                   Rio Americano                     17:55.20
10    Brown, McKenna                La Costa Canyon                   17:56.10
11    Magnani, Michelle             Moorpark                          18:04.20
12    Creese, Kelsey                Bonita                            18:07.80
13    Davis, Ashley                 Paso Robles                       18:08.40
14    Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia         Oak Park                          18:12.40
15    Mackellar, Shannon            Esperanza                         18:15.10
16    Ruane, Hannah                 Campolindo                        18:16.90
17    Boisvert, Elise               University City                   18:17.00
18    Vincent, Lucina               El Dorado                         18:18.00
19    Dholakia, Sapna               Esperanza                         18:18.10
20    Fahy, Kristin                 La Costa Canyon                   18:19.00
21    Peoples, Matti                Aptos                             18:25.20
22    Powers, Raquel                Corona del Mar                    18:26.10
23    Meeder, Annie                 Paso Robles                       18:26.80
24    Hines, Camille                Palos Verdes                      18:32.10
25    Chaves, Sarah                 El Camino-SJS                     18:32.60
26    Niles, Annika                 Aptos                             18:34.90
27    Shea, Summer                  Esperanza                         18:35.00
28    Regan, Alexandra              Palos Verdes                      18:35.90
29    Ereso, Rachel                 La Costa Canyon                   18:39.60
30    Prohaska, Riley               La Costa Canyon                   18:41.20
31    Taylor, Grace                 Bishop O'Dowd                     18:41.90
32    Rasmussen, Delaney            Vista Del Lago                    18:44.70
33    Beneduce, Emile               Oak Park                          18:46.50
34    McBride, Annika               Aptos                             18:46.70
35    Chamberlin, Marin             Placer                            18:46.70
36    Rinke, Mckenna                Laguna Hills                      18:47.30
37    Waters, Elle                  Cathedral Catholic                18:48.50
38    Gayer, Sarah                  Mills                             18:48.80
39    Halm, Carly                   Brea Olinda                       18:49.80
40    Moran, Belle                  Foothill (Palo Cedro)             18:50.20
41    Tsabadze, Sophy               Brea Olinda                       18:50.80
42    Schmidt, Lilly                Corona del Mar                    18:51.20
43    Garcia, Reina                 Aptos                             18:52.30
44    Swafford, Claire              Cathedral Catholic                18:53.00
45    Fromme, Michaela              La Costa Canyon                   18:53.90
46    Abrahamson, Sarah             La Costa Canyon                   18:55.10
47    D'Atri, Marissa               Alhambra                          18:55.10
48    Stanfield, Amy                Sonoma Valley                     18:55.80
49    Wade, Olivia                  Point Loma                        18:55.80
50    Boyd, Keely                   La Costa Canyon                   18:55.90
51    Rosales, Cynthia              Piner                             18:57.90
52    Wilson, Celeste               Chico                             18:58.50
53    Bourgeois, Lauren             Palos Verdes                      19:01.20
54    Lyons, Maddy                  Del Oro                           19:03.90
55    Irish, Morgan                 Palos Verdes                      19:06.60
56    Doheny, Cami                  Cathedral Catholic                19:07.00
57    Foti, Jackie                  Sacred Ht Cath                    19:08.30
58    Auernig, Megan                Rio Americano                     19:10.80
59    Untalan, Abigael              Del Oro                           19:11.30
60    Cella, Sarah                  Campolindo                        19:11.30
61    Pelzer, Paradise              North Bakersfield                 19:12.20
62    Towle, Veronica               Las Lomas                         19:13.00
63    Chao, Isabella                Campolindo                        19:13.20
64    Walla, Nevaeh                 Moorpark                          19:14.10
65    Barnes, Alyssa                El Camino-SJS                     19:15.30
66    Sakurai, Cailyn               El Cerrito                        19:16.70
67    Grubbs, Kylee                 Brea Olinda                       19:17.70
68    Berhan, Olivia                Aptos                             19:19.40
69    Kline, Cassidy                Esperanza                         19:19.50
70    Patel, Ameya                  Cathedral Catholic                19:19.70
71    Oden, Dominique               Esperanza                         19:20.00
72    Villareal, Alicia             Bonita                            19:22.20
73    Ward, Alyssa                  Bonita                            19:22.70
74    Barragan, Annaka              Vista Del Lago                    19:23.80
75    Madgic, Emma                  Aragon                            19:24.40
76    Douch, Emma                   Analy                             19:25.10
77    Polischeck, Olivia            Palos Verdes                      19:26.10
78    Amen, Jourdan                 Bishop O'Dowd                     19:26.20
79    McCraner, Bailey              Cathedral Catholic                19:26.80
80    Bohan, Rachel                 Cathedral Catholic                19:27.50
81    Gibson, Gwendalyn             Ramona                            19:27.90
82    Polich, Sydney                Las Lomas                         19:28.10
83    Brusco, Isabella              Bishop O'Dowd                     19:28.30
84    Kizziar, Sydnee               Vista Del Lago                    19:28.40
85    Daney, Micaela                Prospect                          19:28.90
86    Lehman, Meredith              Brea Olinda                       19:29.00
87    Wade, Kelly                   Moorpark                          19:32.00
88    Cerveny, Alex                 Cathedral Catholic                19:32.60
89    Avalos, Miranda               Shasta                            19:32.80
90    Bray, Skyler                  Placer                            19:33.90
91    Wade, Beth                    Moorpark                          19:34.10
92    Rusin, Grace                  El Cerrito                        19:34.60
93    Robin, Bremer                 Esperanza                         19:35.70
94    Recinos, Lin Yi               Brea Olinda                       19:38.90
95    Shulze, Sarah                 Oak Park                          19:45.80
96    Omahen, Ashlyn                University City                   19:48.40
97    Ruff, Ella                    University City                   19:49.50
98    Stoner, Caitlin               Palos Verdes                      19:51.10
99    Vidrios, Karina               Dinuba                            19:51.90
100   Correnty, Katie               Corona del Mar                    19:52.10
101   Choe, Jacqueline              Corona del Mar                    19:55.90
102   Torre, Renee                  University City                   19:56.70
103   Quinn, Olivia                 Aptos                             19:58.80
104   Saenger, Katie                Las Lomas                         19:59.80
105   Villa, Amanda                 Moorpark                          19:59.90
106   Tavarez, Yvette               Soledad                           20:00.80
107   Reeves, Lauren                Esperanza                         20:01.30
108   Batchelor, Hannah             Brea Olinda                       20:02.50
109   Baron, Alexandra              Prospect                          20:02.80
110   Lasher, Riley                 Placer                            20:02.90
111   Shipway, Sarah                Campolindo                        20:04.80
112   Warner, Valerie               Bonita                            20:05.50
113   Gowan, Taylor                 Rio Americano                     20:06.80
114   Whitenack, Tamika             El Cerrito                        20:08.50
115   Gullikson, Linnea             Bishop O'Dowd                     20:11.40
116   Blackwell, Brittany           Oak Park                          20:14.40
117   Gomez, Marissa                Dinuba                            20:14.90
118   Price, Bridget                Mills                             20:17.20
119   Hilton, Savannah              Campolindo                        20:17.90
120   Louie, Sophie                 Aragon                            20:18.50
121   Shirley, Kaelyn               Bishop O'Dowd                     20:20.70
122   Bracchi, Georgia              Rio Americano                     20:22.60
123   Durfee, Hollee                Vista Del Lago                    20:23.20
124   Sedor, Hollie                 Bonita                            20:24.80
125   Stankus, Elise                Las Lomas                         20:25.30
126   Gooden, R Leesha              Liberty-Bakersfield               20:25.30
127   Vaughan, Lisa                 Placer                            20:25.60
128   Garcia, Delaney               Placer                            20:26.20
129   Burgoyne, Rachel              Vista Del Lago                    20:26.80
130   Sadon, Danielle               Oak Park                          20:29.00
131   Ciotola, Sophia               Las Lomas                         20:30.20
132   Lee, Gigi                     Corona del Mar                    20:30.30
133   Quevedo, Rosalva              Mira Monte                        20:30.70
134   Gerken, Bella                 Corona del Mar                    20:31.50
135   Goldrod, Sarah                Moorpark                          20:32.00
136   Burke, Madison                Bishop O'Dowd                     20:32.40
137   Scott, Lydia                  Selma                             20:32.60
138   Renfroe, Naomi                Red Bluff                         20:34.80
139   Sovinsky, Amy                 University City                   20:35.10
140   Fidler, Piercynn              Liberty-Bakersfield               20:35.80
141   Rodriguez, Maria              Dinuba                            20:37.30
142   Ruelas, Monica                Gilroy                            20:38.20
143   Holden, Hannah                Pioneer                           20:39.80
144   Stone, Bailey                 University City                   20:40.00
145   Swieca, Jennifer              Moorpark                          20:41.10
146   Calcagnos, Lauren             Rio Americano                     20:43.00
147   Barrie, Zoe                   Aragon                            20:44.20
148   Sanchez, Nickie               Liberty-Bakersfield               20:45.20
149   Shepard, Isabelle             University City                   20:45.80
150   Wall, Michaela                Oak Park                          20:47.30
151   Drake, Daria                  Shasta                            20:48.10
152   Malamud-Roam, Lucy            El Cerrito                        20:50.60
153   Foxworthy, Jessie             Campolindo                        20:51.10
154   Duncan, Brooke                Liberty-Bakersfield               20:51.20
155   Wawrzynek, Emma               Bishop O'Dowd                     20:51.40
156   Lopez-Block, Alyssa           Exeter                            20:51.80
157   Libed, Kala                   Brea Olinda                       20:52.80
158   Perez, Deanna                 Bonita                            20:54.50
159   Renz, Payton                  Liberty-Bakersfield               20:55.10
160   Root, Naomi                   Placer                            20:56.20
161   Ayars, Jessalyn               Chico                             20:57.30
162   Cannell, Isabel               Prospect                          20:58.00
163   Del Toro, Noel                Bonita                            20:59.90
164   Wheeler, Rachel               Liberty-Bakersfield               21:00.80
165   Jones, Julia                  Oak Park                          21:01.40
166   Gilbert-Snyder, Helena        El Cerrito                        21:01.40
167   Villa, Lydia                  Aragon                            21:03.30
168   Jimenez, Liliana              Dinuba                            21:03.30
169   Crane, Hannah                 Corona del Mar                    21:11.40
170   Heitmann, Ali                 Las Lomas                         21:14.70
171   Johnson, Haley                Placer                            21:25.30
172   DiSanto, Olivia               Aragon                            21:26.50
173   Huang, Mae                    Shasta                            21:29.40
174   Durbin, Laurel                Foothill (Palo Cedro)             21:31.70
175   Reynolds, Briana              Aragon                            21:39.00
176   Willy, Lexi                   Vista Del Lago                    21:49.70
177   Jimenez, Lucia                Dinuba                            21:53.90
178   Rocha, Jensen                 Prospect                          22:02.90
179   Baron, Sammy                  Prospect                          22:03.90
180   Matagulay, Aislinn            Shasta                            22:22.60
181   Joseph, Lena                  Prospect                          22:33.70
182   Marques, Amanda               Prospect                          22:42.80
183   Keilin, Miya                  El Cerrito                        23:04.00
184   Heinz, Nicole                 Rio Americano                     23:10.10
185   Bush, Meah                    Shasta                            23:22.30
186   Soto, Brenda                  Dinuba                            23:25.40
187   Rusin, Emma                   El Cerrito                        23:30.50
188   Lewis, Molly                  Rio Americano                     23:34.90
189   Alvarado, Carla               Dinuba                            23:37.90
190   Osborn, Alexis                Shasta                            23:59.30
191   Headrick, Chloe               Shasta                            24:53.60


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Aptos                    101  2-17-20-28-34 (49) (82)           92:27.00
2     La Costa Canyon          107  8-16-23-24-36 (37) (38)           92:30.00
3     Palos Verdes             121  1-19-22-39-40 (57) (77)           92:56.00
4     Esperanza                150  12-15-21-50-52 (72) (85)          93:48.00
5     Campolindo               194  4-13-43-45-89 (96) (125)          94:36.00
6     Cathedral Catholic       216  30-35-41-51-59 (60) (67)          95:35.00
7     Brea Olinda              249  31-32-48-65-73 (86) (128)         96:07.00
8     Vista Del Lago           250  6-26-55-63-100 (106) (145)        95:54.00
9     Moorpark                 275  9-46-66-70-84 (111) (117)         96:25.00
10    Las Lomas                295  5-44-61-83-102 (108) (140)        96:58.00
11    Bonita                   308  10-53-54-90-101 (129) (133)       97:23.00
12    Oak Park                 313  11-27-74-94-107 (122) (135)       97:28.00
13    Corona del Mar           319  18-33-79-80-109 (110) (139)       97:36.00
14    Bishop O'Dowd            336  25-58-62-93-98 (112) (127)        98:09.00
15    Rio Americano            357  7-42-91-99-118 (153) (157)        98:19.00
16    University City          359  14-75-76-81-113 (116) (121)       98:27.00
17    Placer                   395  29-69-88-104-105 (131) (141)      99:16.00
18    Liberty-Bakersfield      466  3-103-114-120-126 (130) (134)    100:27.00
19    El Cerrito               470  47-71-92-124-136 (152) (156)     100:52.00
20    Aragon                   551  56-97-119-137-142 (144)          102:57.00
21    Dinuba                   572  78-95-115-138-146 (155) (158)    103:42.00
22    Prospect                 578  64-87-132-147-148 (150) (151)    104:37.00
23    Shasta                   637  68-123-143-149-154 (159) (160)   107:36.00


Number of Elite performances: 168

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Anderson, Sarah (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Ware, Annie (Rio Americano,CA)
Hansel, Chloe (Las Lomas,CA)
Ramirez, Luis (Benicia,CA)
Breeze, Remington (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Duncan, Cagnei (Liberty,CA)
Yabu, Jared (Campolindo,CA)
Mackellar, Shannon (Esperanza,CA)
Litwiller, Josh (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Cantu, Alexander (Cathedral,CA)
Ramirez, Manuel (Sultana,CA)
Bolger, Callum (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Perez, Anthony (Cathedral,CA)
Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro (Arvin,CA)
Mercado, Uriel (Sultana,CA)
Mcnulty, Kevin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Lovetri, Matt (Novato,CA)
Skarr, Jacob (Cathedral,CA)
Johnson, Bryan (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Armendariz, Luis (Paso Robles,CA)
Sauerberg, Nathaniel (Campolindo,CA)
Gong, Richard (Campolindo,CA)
Claeys, Travis (Sonoma Valley,CA)
Diaz, Isaac (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Crone, Ryman (Placer,CA)
Plendcio, Gabe (Ramona,CA)
Lyles, Jarod (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Bozarth, Caleb (North Bakersfield,CA)
Perez, Daniel (Brea Olinda,CA)
Caballero, Michael (Cathedral,CA)
Tobin, Joe (Brea Olinda,CA)
Butler, Davis (Palos Verdes,CA)
Vargas, Jonny (Piner,CA)
Kosewic, Brian (Archbishop Riordan,CA)
McAuliffe, Ryan (Aragon,CA)
Carpenter, Aidan (Piner,CA)
De Julio, Collin (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Tobin, Ryan (Colony,CA)
Melchor, Jose (Baldwin Park,CA)
Nunez, Edgar (Baldwin Park,CA)
Skoy, Andrew (Shasta,CA)
Robey, Tom (Las Lomas,CA)
Romare, Ashford (Cathedral,CA)
Bertz, Logan (Del Oro,CA)
Potter, Josh (Paso Robles,CA)
Gaskell, Cameron (Acalanes,CA)
Moronez, Anthony (Ridgeview,CA)
Robinson, Michael (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Douglas-Hiley, Dalton (El Dorado,CA)
Diaz, Raymond (Campolindo,CA)
Matson, Jonathan (Corcoran,CA)
Benitez, Anthony (Serra -SD,CA)
Tadeusiak, Hank (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Berti, Trad (Paso Robles,CA)
Ayala, Samuel (Gahr,CA)
Velasquez, Adolfo (Baldwin Park,CA)
Bouhassoun, Salem (Mission,CA)
Emanuel, Jack (Chico,CA)
Salgado, Cuberto (Wasco,CA)
Irish, Ian (Palos Verdes,CA)
Chapman, Niko (University City,CA)
Orellana, Giovanni (Brea Olinda,CA)
Frisbee, David (Kennedy (F) -NC,CA)
Robinson, Daniel (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Martinez De Pinillos, Joaq (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Franklin, Robert (Palos Verdes,CA)
GONZALEZ, ERIK (Rubidoux,CA)
Delaney, Blake (San Rafael,CA)
Corcoran, Colby (St. John Bosco,CA)
Tomlinson, Cameron (Del Norte,CA)
Tobin, Jon (Brea Olinda,CA)
Semenza, Jonathan (Campolindo,CA)
Reid, Duncan (Palos Verdes,CA)
Fierro, Jonathan (Miramonte,CA)
Jervis, Danny (Las Lomas,CA)
Peterson, Matthew (Saratoga,CA)
Law, Stephan (Saratoga,CA)
Capetillo, Salvador (Baldwin Park,CA)
Espinoza, Matthew (Palos Verdes,CA)
Stanford, Jacob (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Tamagno, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Wallace, Noah (Rio Americano,CA)
Lopez, Tyler (Monte Vista,CA)
Chamberlain, Gannon (Paso Robles,CA)
Siegler, Allen (University City,CA)
Ramos, Kevin (Rubidoux,CA)
Hernandez, Adrian (Baldwin Park,CA)
Prohaska, Riley (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Ward, Alyssa (Bonita,CA)
Gaskell, Stefani (Sultana,CA)
Haskell, Cassy (Miramonte,CA)
Smith, Jacquelyn (Palos Verdes,CA)
Zlatunich, Marea (Aptos,CA)
Rinke, Mckenna (Laguna Hills,CA)
Cella, Sarah (Campolindo,CA)
Pelzer, Paradise (North Bakersfield,CA)
Towle, Veronica (Las Lomas,CA)
Chao, Isabella (Campolindo,CA)
Walla, Nevaeh (Moorpark,CA)
Barnes, Alyssa (El Camino,CA)
Sakurai, Cailyn (El Cerrito,CA)
Grubbs, Kylee (Brea Olinda,CA)
Untalan, Abigael (Del Oro,CA)
Auernig, Megan (Rio Americano,CA)
Boyd, Keely (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Rosales, Cynthia (Piner,CA)
Wilson, Celeste (Chico,CA)
Bourgeois, Lauren (Palos Verdes,CA)
Lyons, Maddy (Del Oro,CA)
Irish, Morgan (Palos Verdes,CA)
Doheny, Cami (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Foti, Jackie (Sacred Heart Cathedral,CA)
Berhan, Olivia (Aptos,CA)
Klein, Cassidy (Esperanza,CA)
Gibson, Gwendalyn (Ramona,CA)
Polich, Sydney (Las Lomas,CA)
Brusco, Isabella (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Kizziar, Sydnee (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Daney, Micaela (Prospect,CA)
Lehman, Meredith (Brea Olinda,CA)
Creese, Kelsey (Bonita,CA)
Chaves, Sarah (El Camino,CA)
Bohan, Rachel (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Mccraner, Bailey (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Patel, Ameya (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Oden, Dominique (Esperanza,CA)
Villareal, Alicia (Bonita,CA)
Barragan, Annaka (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Madgic, Emma (Aragon,CA)
Douch, Emma (Analy,CA)
Polischeck, Olivia (Palos Verdes,CA)
Amen, Jourdan (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Wade, Olivia (Point Loma,CA)
Stanfield, Amy (Sonoma Valley,CA)
Boisvert, Elise (University City,CA)
Dholakia, Sapna (Esperanza,CA)
Vincent, Lucina (El Dorado,CA)
Fahy, Kristin (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Peoples, Matti (Aptos,CA)
Powers, Raquel (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Meeder, Annie (Paso Robles,CA)
Hines, Camille (Palos Verdes,CA)
Ruane, Hannah (Campolindo,CA)
Sun, Hana (Campolindo,CA)
Brown, Mckenna (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Magnani, Michelle (Moorpark,CA)
Davis, Ashley (Paso Robles,CA)
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia (Oak Park,CA)
Niles, Anika (Aptos,CA)
Shea, Summer (Esperanza,CA)
Moran, Belle (Foothill -NO,CA)
Tsabadze, Sophy (Brea Olinda,CA)
Schmidt, Lilly (Corona Del Mar,CA)
Garcia, Reina (Aptos,CA)
Swafford, Claire (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Fromme, Michaela (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Abrahamson, Sarah (La Costa Canyon,CA)
D'Atri, Marissa (Alhambra,CA)
Halm, Carly (Brea Olinda,CA)
Gayer, Sarah (Mills,CA)
Regan, Alexandra (Palos Verdes,CA)
Ereso, Rachel (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Taylor, Grace (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Rasmussen, Delaney (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Beneduce, Emily (Oak Park,CA)
Mcbride, Annika (Aptos,CA)
Chamberlin, Marin (Placer,CA)
Waters, Elle (Cathedral Catholic,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 14:45.90 Tamagno, Austin, , Brea Olinda
B-5k_XC 15:12.30 Bolger, Callum, , San Luis Obispo
B-5k_XC 15:16.80 Franklin, Robert, , Palos Verdes
B-5k_XC 15:19.30 Litwiller, Joshua, , La Costa Canyon
B-5k_XC 15:20.90 Frisbie, David, , Jfk-Fremont
B-5k_XC 15:26.80 Capetillo, Salvador, , Baldwin Park
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 Martinez De Pinillos, Joaquin Cathedral Catholic, ,
B-5k_XC 15:29.40 Yabu, Jared, , Campolindo
B-5k_XC 15:30.40 Johnson, Bryan, , La Costa Canyon
B-5k_XC 15:31.00 Breeze, Remington, , Vista Del Lago
B-5k_XC 15:32.60 Benitez, Anthony, , Serra
B-5k_XC 15:33.50 Orellana, Giovanni, , Brea Olinda
B-5k_XC 15:34.20 Ramirez, Manuel, , Sultana
B-5k_XC 15:34.70 Armendariz, Luis, , Paso Robles
B-5k_XC 15:37.10 Berti, Trad, , Paso Robles
B-5k_XC 15:37.60 Delaney, Blake, , San Rafael
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 Ayala, Samuel, , Gahr
B-5k_XC 15:41.80 Emanuel, Jack, , Chico
B-5k_XC 15:42.60 Bouhassoun, Salem, , Mission
B-5k_XC 15:42.70 Velazquez, Adolfo, , Baldwin Park
B-5k_XC 15:43.50 Chapman, Niko, , University City
B-5k_XC 15:45.70 Gonzalez, Erik, , Rubidoux
B-5k_XC 15:46.10 Wallace, Noah, , Rio Americano
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 Lopez, Tyler, , Monte Vista
B-5k_XC 15:51.30 Tadeusiak, Hank, , Cathedral Catholic
B-5k_XC 15:53.30 Siegler, Allen, , University City
B-5k_XC 15:53.60 Chamberlain, Gannon, , Paso Robles
B-5k_XC 15:53.80 Tomlinson, Cameron, , Del Norte
B-5k_XC 15:54.40 Plendcio, Gabe, , Ramona
B-5k_XC 15:54.70 Corcoran, Colby, , St. John Bosco
B-5k_XC 15:55.60 Ramos, Kevin, , Rubidoux
B-5k_XC 15:55.70 Tobin, Joe, , Brea Olinda
B-5k_XC 15:58.20 Melchor, Jose, , Baldwin Park
B-5k_XC 15:59.90 Nunez, Edgar, , Baldwin Park
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.40 Robinson, Michael, , Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.60 Moronez, Anthony, , Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.40 Gaskell, Cameron, , Acalanes
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.60 Caballero, Michael, , Cathedral
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.80 Potter, Josh, , Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.20 Bertz, Logan, , Del Oro
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.90 Romare, Ashford, , Cathedral
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.30 Robey, Tom, , Las Lomas
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.50 Skoy, Andrew, , Shasta
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.30 Perez, Daniel, , Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.50 Bozarth, Caleb, , North Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.70 Lovetri, Matt, , Novato
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.80 Mcnulty, Kevin, , Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.20 Mercado, Uriel, , Sultana
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.70 Hernandez, Adrian, , Baldwin Park
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.90 Espinoza, Matthew, , Palos Verdes
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.10 De Julio, Collin, , Vista Del Lago
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.30 Tobin, Jon, , Brea Olinda
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.80 Reid, Duncan, , Palos Verdes
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Fierro, Jonathan, , Miramonte
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.20 Jervis, Danny, , Las Lomas
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.20 Peterson, Matthew, , Saratoga
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.20 Semenza, Jonathan, , Campolindo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Diaz, Isaac, , La Costa Canyon
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.80 Law, Stephen, , Saratoga
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.80 Diaz, Raymond, , Campolindo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:14.70 Ramirez, Luis, , Benicia
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.70 Sauerberg, Nathaniel, , Campolindo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.70 Gong, Richard, , Campolindo
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Matson, Jonathan, , Corcoran
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Irish, Ian, , Palos Verdes
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.20 Claeys, Travis, , Sonoma Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.40 Crone, Ryman, , Placer
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Stanford, Jacob, , La Costa Canyon
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.10 Lyles, Jarod, , La Costa Canyon
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.50 Skarr, Jacob, , Cathedral
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.90 Cantu, Alexander, , Cathedral
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Salgado, Cuberto, , Wasco
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.10 Perez, Anthony, , Cathedral
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.90 Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro, , Arvin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Butler, Davis, , Palos Verdes
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.10 Vargas, Jonny, , Piner
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Kosewic, Brian, , Riordan
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.60 Mcauliffie, Ryan, , Aragon
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.80 Carpenter, Aidan, , Piner
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.20 Tobin, Ryan, , Colony
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.30 Robinson, Daniel, , Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.40 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton, , El Dorado
G-5k_XC 17:30.40 Gaskell, Stefani, , Sultana
G-5k_XC 17:37.30 Haskell, Cassy, , Miramonte
G-5k_XC 17:40.00 Smith, Jacquelyn, , Palos Verdes
G-5k_XC 17:47.30 Zlatunich, Marea, , Aptos
G-5k_XC 17:49.40 Duncan, Cagnei, , Liberty-Bakersfield
G-5k_XC 17:49.80 Sun, Hana, , Campolindo
G-5k_XC 17:51.70 Hansel, Chloe, , Las Lomas
G-5k_XC 17:54.00 Anderson, Sarah, , Vista Del Lago
G-5k_XC 17:55.20 Ware, Annie, , Rio Americano
G-5k_XC 17:56.10 Brown, Mckenna, , La Costa Canyon
G-5k_XC 18:04.20 Magnani, Michelle, , Moorpark
G-5k_XC 18:07.80 Creese, Kelsey, , Bonita
G-5k_XC 18:08.40 Davis, Ashley, , Paso Robles
G-5k_XC 18:12.40 Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia, , Oak Park
G-5k_XC 18:15.10 Mackellar, Shannon, , Esperanza
G-5k_XC 18:16.90 Ruane, Hannah, , Campolindo
G-5k_XC 18:17.00 Boisvert, Elise, , University City
G-5k_XC 18:18.00 Vincent, Lucina, , El Dorado
G-5k_XC 18:18.10 Dholakia, Sapna, , Esperanza
G-5k_XC 18:19.00 Fahy, Kristin, , La Costa Canyon
G-5k_XC 18:25.20 Peoples, Matti, , Aptos
G-5k_XC 18:26.10 Powers, Raquel, , Corona Del Mar
G-5k_XC 18:26.80 Meeder, Annie, , Paso Robles
G-5k_XC 18:32.10 Hines, Camille, , Palos Verdes
G-5k_XC 18:32.60 Chaves, Sarah, , El Camino-Sjs
G-5k_XC 18:34.90 Niles, Annika, , Aptos
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 Shea, Summer, , Esperanza
G-5k_XC 18:35.90 Regan, Alexandra, , Palos Verdes
G-5k_XC 18:39.60 Ereso, Rachel, , La Costa Canyon
G-5k_XC 18:41.20 Prohaska, Riley, , La Costa Canyon
G-5k_XC 18:41.90 Taylor, Grace, , Bishop O'Dowd
G-5k_XC 18:44.70 Rasmussen, Delaney, , Vista Del Lago
G-5k_XC 18:46.50 Beneduce, Emile, , Oak Park
G-5k_XC 18:46.70 Mcbride, Annika, , Aptos
G-5k_XC 18:46.70 Chamberlin, Marin, , Placer
G-5k_XC 18:47.30 Rinke, Mckenna, , Laguna Hills
G-5k_XC 18:48.50 Waters, Elle, , Cathedral Catholic
G-5k_XC 18:48.80 Gayer, Sarah, , Mills
G-5k_XC 18:49.80 Halm, Carly, , Brea Olinda
G-5k_XC 18:50.20 Moran, Belle, , Foothill (Palo Cedro)
G-5k_XC 18:50.80 Tsabadze, Sophy, , Brea Olinda
G-5k_XC 18:51.20 Schmidt, Lilly, , Corona Del Mar
G-5k_XC 18:52.30 Garcia, Reina, , Aptos
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 Swafford, Claire, , Cathedral Catholic
G-5k_XC 18:53.90 Fromme, Michaela, , La Costa Canyon
G-5k_XC 18:55.10 Abrahamson, Sarah, , La Costa Canyon
G-5k_XC 18:55.10 D'Atri, Marissa, , Alhambra
G-5k_XC 18:55.80 Stanfield, Amy, , Sonoma Valley
G-5k_XC 18:55.80 Wade, Olivia, , Point Loma
G-5k_XC 18:55.90 Boyd, Keely, , La Costa Canyon
G-5k_XC 18:57.90 Rosales, Cynthia, , Piner
G-5k_XC 18:58.50 Wilson, Celeste, , Chico
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.20 Bourgeois, Lauren, , Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.90 Lyons, Maddy, , Del Oro
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.60 Irish, Morgan, , Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Doheny, Cami, , Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:08.30 Foti, Jackie, , Sacred Ht Cath
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.80 Auernig, Megan, , Rio Americano
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.30 Untalan, Abigael, , Del Oro
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.30 Cella, Sarah, , Campolindo
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.20 Pelzer, Paradise, , North Bakersfield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Towle, Veronica, , Las Lomas
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.20 Chao, Isabella, , Campolindo
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.10 Walla, Nevaeh, , Moorpark
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.30 Barnes, Alyssa, , El Camino-Sjs
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.70 Sakurai, Cailyn, , El Cerrito
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.70 Grubbs, Kylee, , Brea Olinda
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.40 Berhan, Olivia, , Aptos
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.50 Kline, Cassidy, , Esperanza
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.70 Patel, Ameya, , Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Oden, Dominique, , Esperanza
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.20 Villareal, Alicia, , Bonita
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.70 Ward, Alyssa, , Bonita
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.80 Barragan, Annaka, , Vista Del Lago
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.40 Madgic, Emma, , Aragon
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.10 Douch, Emma, , Analy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.10 Polischeck, Olivia, , Palos Verdes
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.20 Amen, Jourdan, , Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Mccraner, Bailey, , Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.50 Bohan, Rachel, , Cathedral Catholic
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.90 Gibson, Gwendalyn, , Ramona
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.10 Polich, Sydney, , Las Lomas
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.30 Brusco, Isabella, , Bishop O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.40 Kizziar, Sydnee, , Vista Del Lago
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.90 Daney, Micaela, , Prospect
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Lehman, Meredith, , Brea Olinda

Number of Elite performances: 86
Number of DS State performances: 82

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State