Meet Name: CA State D4 XC Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-28
Meet Location: Woodward Park, Fresno,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Record Timing!

CIF-CA State Championships
November 28, 2015
Woodward Park - Fresno, CA


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 4
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Burkhardt, Andrew             Jserra                            15:08.50
2     Rodriguez, Jared              Foothill Technology               15:25.20
3     Bojorquez, Moses              Foothill Technology               15:28.90
4     Santoyo, Robbie               Bishop Amat                       15:29.50
5     Leary, Jeremy                 Sir Francis Drake                 15:33.30
6     Munoz, Roman                  King City                         15:36.80
7     Schulz, Brian                 El Molino                         15:38.70
8     Glynn, Gavin                  El Segundo                        15:39.80
9     Miranda, Robert               Menlo School                      15:40.20
10    Jimenez, Johnny               Santa Ynez                        15:41.90
11    Faust, Graham                 Half Moon Bay                     15:48.60
12    Salazar, Daniel               Covina                            15:49.60
13    Stovitz, Jack                 Harvard/Westlake                  15:49.80
14    Illes, Brian                  Santa Ynez                        15:52.20
15    Monzon, Adrian                Valley Center                     15:53.00
16    Prince, Beau                  Sage Creek                        15:58.60
17    Kelsey, Brandon               Arcata                            16:00.20
18    Deluna, Dylan                 Yucca Valley                      16:01.10
19    Diaz, Adrian                  Bishop Amat                       16:02.30
20    Ross, John                    Scotts Valley                     16:03.50
21    O'Neill, Kellen               Arcata                            16:04.70
22    Anderson, Chris               S.L.V.                            16:04.90
23    Reser, Austin                 Valley Center                     16:06.00
24    Fernandez, Manuel             Bassett                           16:06.20
25    Acosta, Isaac                 Lompoc                            16:07.40
26    Prince, Donovan               High Tech (CV)                    16:07.60
27    Stafford, Andrew              Morro Bay                         16:08.10
28    Velazquez, Jorge              Ygnacio Valley                    16:12.80
29    Hill, Tommy                   Santa Ynez                        16:13.50
30    Ali, Mohammed                 Avenal                            16:13.90
31    Rubin, Danny                  Sage Creek                        16:15.30
32    Huerta, Tomas                 Weston Ranch                      16:15.60
33    Lizardi, Ricardo              King City                         16:17.80
34    Diaz, Jorge                   Yucca Valley                      16:17.90
35    Miller, Jacob                 Lutheran (Orange)                 16:20.50
36    Baldwin, Zach                 West Valley                       16:21.50
37    Huerta, Luis                  Bishop Amat                       16:21.70
38    Cisneros, Ivan                Parlier                           16:21.90
39    Sparks, Mike                  Christian Brothers                16:23.20
40    Persily, Griffin              Sir Francis Drake                 16:24.60
41    Bibeault, Zach                Terra Linda                       16:24.80
42    McIlroy, Jackson              Sonora                            16:25.00
43    Munoz, Bobby                  S.L.V.                            16:25.60
44    Leforce, Khaleel              Yucca Valley                      16:26.80
45    Landis, Connor                Bret Harte                        16:27.60
46    Elias, Kibrom                 Santana                           16:28.50
47    Leedy, Donald                 West Valley                       16:28.90
48    Nolan, Austin                 Mckinleyville                     16:29.30
49    Smith, Grehson                Santa Ynez                        16:30.20
50    Hollander, Nate               Harvard/Westlake                  16:30.90
51    Miceli, Wyatt                 Sir Francis Drake                 16:31.30
52    Becerril, Masen               Paradise                          16:31.40
53    Maas, William                 Sage Creek                        16:32.40
54    Reinman, Soloman              Arcata                            16:33.30
55    Mosqueda, Jose                Kerman                            16:33.40
56    Araquel, Alec                 Weston Ranch                      16:35.20
57    Ruiz, Gerardo-Antonio         Valley Center                     16:35.40
58    Suzuki, Chris                 Sage Creek                        16:36.30
59    Padilla, Tommy                Palma                             16:36.70
60    Casswell, Trey                Foothill Technology               16:37.60
61    Allen, Christopher            Valley Center                     16:38.00
62    Rodriguez, Salvador           Mater Dei Catholic                16:38.20
63    Sweeney, Nicholas             Harvard/Westlake                  16:38.60
64    Huerta, Vicente               Bishop Amat                       16:38.70
65    Nelson, Brad                  Sage Creek                        16:39.20
66    Santillan, Jason              Harvard/Westlake                  16:39.40
67    Wiseman, Patrick              Christian Brothers                16:39.40
68    Perez, Chris                  Jserra                            16:41.30
69    O'Driscoll, Corey             Half Moon Bay                     16:41.80
70    Conrardy, Matt                Amador                            16:42.30
71    Ring, Jonah                   Harvard/Westlake                  16:42.70
72    Mosher, Jack                  Jserra                            16:42.70
73    Han, Jack                     Bakersfield Christian             16:42.90
74    Trump, Connor                 Mckinleyville                     16:42.90
75    Rodriguez, Rod                Valley Center                     16:44.50
76    Meeder, Chris                 West Valley                       16:45.30
77    Abusaid, Nico                 Jserra                            16:45.60
78    Llamas, Alec                  Foothill Technology               16:45.90
79    Cutter, Ryan                  Hercules                          16:47.10
80    Vega, Benny                   Avenal                            16:47.50
81    Figueroa, Raul                Greenfield                        16:48.60
82    Khan, Faraz                   St. Mary's CHS                    16:48.90
83    Alvarez, Cristian             Valley Center                     16:50.00
84    Mitchell, Christian           Sage Creek                        16:50.50
85    Garcia, Jaime                 Greenfield                        16:51.70
86    Briggs, Ethan                 Jserra                            16:52.40
87    Reyes, Vincent                Bishop Amat                       16:52.50
88    Hill, Cody                    Santa Ynez                        16:52.70
89    Wong, Adam                    Christian Brothers                16:52.70
90    Lizarde, Elmer                Christian Brothers                16:52.70
91    Bala, Arish                   Sierra                            16:52.90
92    Cerna Gomez, Luis Humberto    Mater Dei Catholic                16:54.00
93    Pick, Henry                   Foothill Technology               16:54.10
94    Arias, Julian                 Greenfield                        16:54.20
95    Johnson, Charley              Covina                            16:54.90
96    Briana, Jasmit                Coalinga                          16:55.10
97    Alvarez, Roberto              Kerman                            16:56.60
98    Pineda, Jose                  Covina                            16:56.70
99    Gallagher, Ian                S.L.V.                            16:57.10
100   Rieder, Joe                   Mckinleyville                     16:57.70
101   Mikel, Aman                   Sage Creek                        16:58.00
102   Contreras, Gabriel            Yucca Valley                      16:58.30
103   Padilla, Trent                Mckinleyville                     16:58.30
104   Neville, Andrew               Foothill Technology               16:59.20
105   Reid, Duncan                  Bishop Union                      16:59.70
106   Jones, Patrick                Half Moon Bay                     17:00.50
107   Pompili, Nicco                Sir Francis Drake                 17:00.60
108   Jacinto, Ben                  Covina                            17:01.80
109   Stone, Garet                  Sierra                            17:02.10
110   Garcia, Rigo                  Greenfield                        17:02.50
111   Lile, Jared                   Lassen                            17:02.60
112   Fernandez, Isaac              Yreka                             17:02.70
113   Soltero, Marcos               Avenal                            17:03.10
114   Glassell, Jonathan            Valley Center                     17:03.70
115   Mansukhani, Jared             Half Moon Bay                     17:03.70
116   Harman, Nathan                Yucca Valley                      17:04.30
117   Vasquez, Damian               Yucca Valley                      17:06.50
118   Sileo, Will                   Sir Francis Drake                 17:07.10
119   Herold, Peter                 Jserra                            17:07.50
120   McNab, Austin                 Harvard/Westlake                  17:12.10
121   Nava, Cesar                   Covina                            17:13.10
122   Reid, Carson                  Bishop Union                      17:14.50
123   Brossia, Clayton              Foothill Technology               17:15.20
124   Cheek, Gabe                   West Valley                       17:15.40
125   Ghezae, Isaias                Sierra                            17:15.50
126   Davis, Michael                Mckinleyville                     17:15.70
127   Villegas, Juan Pablo          Mater Dei Catholic                17:15.90
128   Meza, Luis                    Greenfield                        17:16.30
129   MacMillian, Ross              S.L.V.                            17:20.10
130   Shimeld, Aidan                Half Moon Bay                     17:24.50
131   Puzz, Isaac                   Mckinleyville                     17:25.30
132   Morefield, Eric               West Valley                       17:26.20
133   Yuponce, Will                 Christian Brothers                17:26.30
134   Burkhardt, Matthew            Jserra                            17:28.00
135   Jimenez, John Isaiah          Christian Brothers                17:30.10
136   Bruckner, Sam                 Sir Francis Drake                 17:30.70
137   Moniot, Eric                  Santa Ynez                        17:33.60
138   Clark, Kevin                  S.L.V.                            17:34.10
139   Marmolejo, Jesus              Kerman                            17:34.80
140   Arrellano, Angel              Bishop Amat                       17:35.50
141   Droubi, Khalil                Half Moon Bay                     17:35.70
142   Lupacchino, Nico              Yreka                             17:37.20
143   Chiappe, Joseph               Mater Dei Catholic                17:37.90
144   Rojas, Dennis                 Santa Ynez                        17:39.20
145   Ryan, Trevor                  Sierra                            17:39.70
146   Reynolds, Sam                 Half Moon Bay                     17:42.80
147   Reilly, Sam                   Sir Francis Drake                 17:42.90
148   Vargas, Benjamin              Kerman                            17:43.40
149   Hurtado, Jesse                Sierra                            17:46.00
150   Sanchez, Alexis               Avenal                            17:46.70
151   Montes, Sabas                 Sierra                            17:48.80
152   Valdes, Adam                  Kerman                            17:50.20
153   Sequeira, Anthony             Sierra                            17:50.60
154   Campbell, Colin               Christian Brothers                17:51.00
155   Hernandez, Isaiah             Bishop Amat                       17:51.50
156   Sou, Peter                    Yucca Valley                      17:54.70
157   Gutierrez, Gonzalo            Avenal                            17:57.10
158   Perez, Luis                   Greenfield                        17:58.40
159   Price, Gabriel                Paradise                          18:00.40
160   Kostenko, Dymond              Las Plumas                        18:00.70
161   Chavez, Cesar                 Covina                            18:02.80
162   Martinez, Jaime               Greenfield                        18:04.40
163   Chitwood, Blake               Yreka                             18:08.00
164   Scott, Hunter                 Yreka                             18:08.30
165   Robles, Jesus                 Kerman                            18:08.40
166   Rubalcava, Andrew             Covina                            18:11.20
167   Vera, Adam                    Mckinleyville                     18:11.40
168   Campbell, Anthony             S.L.V.                            18:12.50
169   Mueller, Ben                  West Valley                       18:13.40
170   Saleh, Aadal                  Avenal                            18:15.10
171   Orozco, Daniel                Mater Dei Catholic                18:15.60
172   Roskin, Henry                 Harvard/Westlake                  18:20.40
173   Mishoe, Austin                Corning                           18:21.70
174   Wrigley, Max                  Arcata                            18:23.90
175   Kuntze, Mairo                 S.L.V.                            18:25.10
176   Boutelle, Matthew             Paradise                          18:26.40
177   Sypherd, Chris                Paradise                          18:27.70
178   Elliott, James                Yreka                             18:28.90
179   Thompson, Andrew              West Valley                       18:31.50
180   Castro, Jimmy                 Kerman                            18:36.20
181   Sendejo, Anthony              Yreka                             18:49.30
182   Gorge, Jaden                  Arcata                            18:51.60
183   Iliff, Noah                   Paradise                          18:52.10
184   Evans, Calvin                 Paradise                          18:53.60
185   Olivares, Diego               Mater Dei Catholic                19:06.70
186   Evans, Miska                  Arcata                            19:10.30
187   Stewart, Cole                 Lassen                            19:11.20
188   Rubio, Tony                   Mater Dei Catholic                19:13.30
189   Lowers, Dominick              Paradise                          19:25.60
190   Mendez, Luis                  Avenal                            20:00.60
191   Kelly, Jason                  Yreka                             20:37.70
192   Narwold, Ben                  Arcata                            20:40.80


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Santa Ynez               130  6-10-19-31-64 (109) (116)         81:11.00
2     Bishop Amat              150  4-15-24-44-63 (112) (127)         81:25.00
3     Sage Creek               152  12-21-35-39-45 (60) (76)          82:02.00
4     Valley Center            161  11-18-38-41-53 (59) (87)          81:57.00
5     Foothill Technology      170  2-3-40-56-69 (79) (95)            81:12.00
6     Harvard/Westlake         180  9-32-43-46-50 (93) (143)          82:22.00
7     Jserra                   217  1-48-51-55-62 (92) (106)          82:11.00
8     Yucca Valley             230  14-22-28-77-89 (90) (128)         82:49.00
9     Sir Francis Drake        236  5-26-33-81-91 (108) (119)         82:37.00
10    West Valley              306  23-29-54-96-104 (140) (149)       84:18.00
11    Christian Brothers       308  25-47-65-66-105 (107) (126)       84:15.00
12    Half Moon Bay            326  7-49-80-88-102 (113) (118)        83:59.00
13    Covina                   328  8-71-73-82-94 (132) (137)         83:56.00
14    S.L.V.                   329  17-27-74-101-110 (139) (145)      84:22.00
15    Mckinleyville            333  30-52-75-78-98 (103) (138)        84:24.00
16    Arcata                   361  13-16-36-144-152 (156) (161)      85:54.00
17    Greenfield               373  58-61-70-84-100 (130) (133)       84:54.00
18    Avenal                   414  20-57-86-122-129 (141) (159)      85:49.00
19    Kerman                   464  37-72-111-120-124 (136) (150)     86:39.00
20    Mater Dei Catholic       466  42-68-99-115-142 (155) (157)      86:42.00
21    Sierra                   485  67-83-97-117-121 (123) (125)      86:36.00
22    Paradise                 611  34-131-146-147-153 (154) (158)    90:18.00
23    Yreka                    616  85-114-134-135-148 (151) (160)    89:25.00



  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 4
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Ratliff, Cate                 Santa Cruz                        17:03.70
2     Coonfield, Morgin             Mckinleyville                     17:07.20
3     Satterlee, Gabby              Central Valley Christian          17:44.00
4     Friedman, Mari                Santa Cruz                        17:46.70
5     Iyer, Niki                    Harker                            17:50.00
6     Meck, Abbey                   S.L.V.                            17:58.90
7     Land, Cassi                   Sonora                            17:59.60
8     Alonzo, Bianca                Marlborough                       18:06.90
9     Karnaze, Anastasia            Amador                            18:12.40
10    Scoville, Katie               La Canada                         18:13.90
11    Carrillo, Iris                Weston Ranch                      18:17.20
12    Moro, Mariah                  Notre Dame (S.O.)                 18:19.00
13    Lane, Claudia                 Malibu                            18:20.70
14    Meza, Evelin                  Greenfield                        18:21.10
15    Marine, Demi                  Covina                            18:22.00
16    Serhan, Emily                 Mayfield                          18:24.40
17    Sanchez, Marisa               Mayfield                          18:26.00
18    Tighe, Katherine              Mayfield                          18:29.00
19    Paez, Olivia                  Bishop Amat                       18:30.30
20    Kain, Jessica                 Scotts Valley                     18:33.70
21    Kearney, Lauren               Foothill Technology               18:34.00
22    Ruvalcaba, Kim                Riverbank                         18:35.00
23    Dishion, Kaela                Bret Harte                        18:39.20
24    Blackwood, Abby               Malibu                            18:39.30
25    Rippey, Jasmine               Coronado                          18:39.60
26    Phillips, Renee               Coronado                          18:39.70
27    Grant, Kaylah                 Live Oak                          18:44.70
28    Palomino, Ally                Bishop Amat                       18:49.10
29    Roake, Lila                   Santa Cruz                        18:53.70
30    Slabber, Shani                Central Valley Christian          18:54.90
31    Santiago, Sienna              High Tech High                    18:58.00
32    Tabrizi, Nadia                Jserra                            18:59.00
33    Gallardo, Jessica             Bishop Amat                       19:00.20
34    Sosa, Jocelyn                 Greenfield                        19:00.80
35    Tafoya, Brieanna              Foothill Technology               19:11.40
36    Wilson, Rose of Sharon        High Tech High                    19:12.70
37    Rivera, Gabbie                Bishop Amat                       19:14.50
38    Chau, Hannah                  Justin-Siena                      19:17.30
39    Rivera, Leslie                Bishop Amat                       19:19.00
40    Novitsky, Natalie             Sacred Heart Pr                   19:22.50
41    Nisbet, Ellie                 Atascadero                        19:23.10
42    Zachau, Sophie                S.L.V.                            19:26.80
43    Lim, Kayla                    Piedmont                          19:27.30
44    Wilson, Jenna                 Central Valley Christian          19:27.60
45    Seevak, Emma                  Piedmont                          19:27.80
46    MacCracken, Addie             Piedmont                          19:28.10
47    Gracian, Vanessa              Covina                            19:29.20
48    Swangler, Talia               Paradise                          19:30.80
49    Deguerio, Janice              Santana                           19:31.80
50    Brock, Grace                  S.L.V.                            19:32.10
51    Hong, Erin                    Piedmont                          19:32.10
52    Foster, Lauren                Dixon                             19:34.90
53    Fortner, Sophie               Mayfield                          19:36.40
54    MorenoGuzman, Carolina        S.L.V.                            19:37.90
55    Coda, Elizabeth               Notre Dame (S.O.)                 19:38.00
56    Pigg, Chloe                   Arcata                            19:38.40
57    Gomez, Ashley                 Bishop Amat                       19:40.70
58    Frace, Brittni                Atascadero                        19:41.10
59    Martel-Phillips, Reilly       Arcata                            19:41.70
60    Cabrera, Samantha             Bishop Amat                       19:44.30
61    Lewis, Anna                   Central Valley                    19:47.90
62    Hymel, Ella                   St. Mary's CHS                    19:50.00
63    Tadeo, Ada                    Foothill Technology               19:50.30
64    Abusaid, Isabella             Jserra                            19:50.70
65    Giacobetti, Mckayla           Jserra                            19:51.00
66    Ward, Anaya                   Santa Cruz                        19:51.60
67    Langley, Kinsey               Hughson                           19:52.40
68    Sandles, Hannah               S.L.V.                            19:52.80
69    Sones, Gabby                  Foothill Technology               19:53.40
70    Barker, Sofia                 Piedmont                          19:54.80
71    Federoff, Juliette            Notre Dame (S.O.)                 19:56.40
72    Strazzo, Camille              Amador                            19:57.10
73    Mitchell, Abigayle            Hughson                           19:57.30
74    Fife, Emily                   Hughson                           19:57.30
75    Krier, Meri                   Yreka                             19:58.00
76    Ward, Mallory                 Yreka                             19:58.20
77    Clark, Noel                   Cardinal Newman                   19:59.20
78    Roscoe, Donna                 Justin-Siena                      20:00.90
79    Roth, Nicole                  S.L.V.                            20:01.10
80    Rodriguez, Carissa            Fillmore                          20:01.80
81    Peterson, Gabrielle           Healdsburg                        20:02.50
82    Ocejuerra, Nayeli             Orange Cove                       20:03.40
83    Olson, Rylee                  La Jolla                          20:03.60
84    Silva, Izabella               Covina                            20:04.60
85    Santos, Mayeli                Sierra Pacific                    20:06.60
86    Coppola, Ella                 Jserra                            20:07.90
87    McDonald, Jamie               Santana                           20:09.40
88    Fogle, Lena                   Yreka                             20:11.20
89    Ferrell, Emma                 Mission Vista                     20:11.30
90    Giacobetti, Skylar            Jserra                            20:11.50
91    Livengood, Claire             Atascadero                        20:11.80
92    Goldstein, Alex               Marin Catholic                    20:12.10
93    Kirkegaard, Sophie            Foothill Technology               20:12.90
94    Romero, Andrea                Amador                            20:14.40
95    Donahue, Margo                Piedmont                          20:15.10
96    Desmond, Maya                 Santa Cruz                        20:17.40
97    Pambianco, Mia                Mckinleyville                     20:17.80
98    Kennedy, Sara                 Marin Catholic                    20:17.80
99    Gonzales, Aryana              Atascadero                        20:18.70
100   Orozco, Maria                 Atascadero                        20:18.80
101   Ferreira, Cecelia             Mckinleyville                     20:19.10
102   Crackel, Tamia                Mckinleyville                     20:19.20
103   Osterkamp, Annika             Scotts Valley                     20:20.30
104   Benitez, Charisma             Covina                            20:23.60
105   Wilson, Jadyn                 Central Valley Christian          20:24.20
106   Hundley, Madden               Coronado                          20:27.30
107   Torres, Nyssa                 Foothill Technology               20:28.20
108   Hendricks, Sidney             Mayfield                          20:28.60
109   Martinez, Gabby               Mission Vista                     20:29.80
110   Tadeo, Raquel                 Foothill Technology               20:30.60
111   Mata, Elyse                   Jserra                            20:32.70
112   Craft, Kaylee                 Scotts Valley                     20:34.80
113   Kiechler, Ellie               Mayfield                          20:35.80
114   Tamariz, Naya                 Coronado                          20:36.20
115   Corona, Melissa               Justin-Siena                      20:36.40
116   England, Ryann                Justin-Siena                      20:37.10
117   Ashby, Mia                    Sutter                            20:37.20
118   Richard, Lilly                Arcata                            20:37.30
119   Lule, Roxana                  Corcoran                          20:37.90
120   Gonzales, Carmen              Santana                           20:38.00
121   Gray, Taylor                  Hughson                           20:40.00
122   Nast, Juliette                Justin-Siena                      20:41.00
123   Andrae, Chloe                 Arcata                            20:41.60
124   Inman, Mikaela                Scotts Valley                     20:43.20
125   Smith, Mikayla                Notre Dame (S.O.)                 20:44.50
126   Covarrubias, Victoria         Covina                            20:46.90
127   Saltonstall, Tristan          Jserra                            20:49.60
128   Toste, Maddie                 Atascadero                        20:50.30
129   Desmond, Kerry                Coronado                          20:50.50
130   Boche, Mariah                 Atascadero                        20:51.90
131   Gleason, Marianne             San Joaquin Memorial              20:52.30
132   Burge, Sophia                 Kingsburg                         20:52.70
133   Uemura, Elizabeth             Arcata                            20:54.50
134   Garcia, Amanda                Amador                            20:55.20
135   Smith, Mckenna                Mayfield                          21:00.00
136   Ellias, Audrey                Notre Dame (S.O.)                 21:01.60
137   Cruz, Karen                   Santana                           21:02.10
138   Gamboa, Yadira                Orland                            21:04.70
139   Gomez, Natalya                Coronado                          21:05.50
140   Langley, Tyler                Notre Dame (S.O.)                 21:07.00
141   Khattar, Mary                 Amador                            21:09.60
142   Cedeno, Aundrea               Covina                            21:10.60
143   Wright, Mary                  Enterprise                        21:15.50
144   Larratt, Katie                Coronado                          21:16.70
145   Brooks, Arianna               Yreka                             21:18.80
146   McEntee, Kelly                Scotts Valley                     21:19.20
147   Mahoney-Moyer, Iona           Arcata                            21:20.30
148   Jackson, Lacey                Yreka                             21:21.30
149   Vlaming, Mia                  Justin-Siena                      21:21.30
150   Campos, Esmeralda             Hughson                           21:22.40
151   Herroz, Heavyn                Hughson                           21:22.70
152   Gloor, Marisa                 Mckinleyville                     21:26.30
153   Ramirez, Jassmine             Rosamond                          21:27.40
154   Barton, Maddy                 Scotts Valley                     21:30.20
155   Rodriguez, Genesis            Rosamond                          21:32.70
156   Starkey, Makenna              Rosamond                          21:35.10
157   Lamb, Katie                   S.L.V.                            21:37.10
158   Owings, Raven                 Amador                            21:37.10
159   Grimmus, Jessica              Central Valley Christian          21:41.90
160   Hewson, Kestrel               Arcata                            21:42.60
161   Ross, Olivia                  Scotts Valley                     21:50.30
162   McGraw, Emma                  Santa Cruz                        21:53.00
163   Cisneros, Lizette             Central Valley Christian          21:53.10
164   Yi, Janice                    Notre Dame (S.O.)                 21:55.80
165   Borges, Chantelle             Enterprise                        22:02.50
166   Collins, Shelby               Central Valley Christian          22:05.70
167   Garcia, Sintia                Rosamond                          22:05.80
168   Humphrey, Zoe                 Enterprise                        22:07.30
169   Aragon, Jasmyne               West Valley                       22:12.40
170   Contreras, Natali             Covina                            22:13.20
171   Lockmann, Hannah              Santana                           22:17.30
172   Cruz, Ana                     Enterprise                        22:26.40
173   Miller, Elena                 Mckinleyville                     22:27.40
174   Stevulak, Emma                Rosamond                          22:30.30
175   Gutierrez, Kayla              Corcoran                          22:39.50
176   Krier, Lilli                  Yreka                             22:56.10
177   Fernandes, Priscilla          Hughson                           23:01.00
178   Brown, Hasanya                Enterprise                        23:02.50
179   Kivela, Ariel                 Justin-Siena                      23:11.40
180   Kerr, Alexa                   Amador                            23:11.90
181   White, Maggie                 Piedmont                          23:18.80
182   Powers, Crystal               Rosamond                          23:26.70
183   Valdivia, Valerie             Rosamond                          23:32.00
184   Quinn, Jaelin                 Mckinleyville                     23:42.60
185   Oskelkoff, Savannah           Santa Cruz                        23:51.50
186   Smith, Bridgett               Santana                           24:04.70
187   Cota, Victoria                Corcoran                          24:08.20
188   Gonzalez, Jennifer            Corcoran                          24:34.50
189   Johnson, Sarina               Santana                           24:36.10
190   Salgado, Angelica             Corcoran                          25:08.70
191   Matson, Samantha              Corcoran                          26:20.30
192   Morey-Adams, McKenzie         Yreka                             28:02.80


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Bishop Amat               98  12-17-21-23-25 (40) (43)          94:53.00
2     Santa Cruz               139  1-4-18-47-69 (129) (151)          93:53.00
3     Mayfield                 146  9-10-11-36-80 (84) (103)          95:25.00
4     S.L.V.                   152  5-27-34-37-49 (59) (124)          96:29.00
5     Piedmont                 175  28-30-31-35-51 (68) (147)         97:50.00
6     Foothill Technology      196  14-22-44-50-66 (79) (81)          97:42.00
7     Jserra                   236  20-45-46-61-64 (82) (97)          99:00.00
8     Central Valley Christian 254  3-19-29-77-126 (130) (133)        98:13.00
9     Covina                   272  8-32-60-76-96 (109) (136)         99:07.00
10    Atascadero               275  26-41-65-71-72 (98) (100)         99:54.00
11    Coronado                 293  15-16-78-85-99 (106) (111)        99:14.00
12    Notre Dame (S.O.)        296  7-38-52-95-104 (107) (131)        99:40.00
13    Amador                   336  6-53-67-102-108 (125) (146)      100:29.00
14    Mckinleyville            338  2-70-73-74-119 (139) (150)        99:30.00
15    Justin-Siena             347  24-58-86-87-92 (116) (145)       101:13.00
16    Arcata                   363  39-42-88-93-101 (114) (127)      101:34.00
17    Hughson                  365  48-54-55-91-117 (118) (143)      101:50.00
18    Scotts Valley            378  13-75-83-94-113 (121) (128)      101:31.00
19    Yreka                    403  56-57-63-112-115 (142) (158)     102:48.00
20    Santana                  427  33-62-90-105-137 (152) (155)     103:39.00
21    Rosamond                 639  120-122-123-134-140 (148) (149)  109:12.00
22    Enterprise               659  110-132-135-138-144              110:54.00
23    Corcoran                 693  89-141-153-154-156 (157)         117:09.00


Number of Elite performances: 95

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Stafford, Andrew (Morro Bay,CA)
Bojorquez, Moses (Foothill Technology,CA)
Diaz, Adrian (Bishop Amat,CA)
Miller, Jacob (Orange Lutheran,CA)
Burkhardt, Andrew (JSerra,CA)
Schulz, Brian (El Molino,CA)
Faust, Graham (Half Moon Bay,CA)
Santoyo, Robbie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Stovitz, Jack (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Salazar, Daniel (Covina,CA)
Ross, John (Scotts Valley,CA)
Munoz, Roman (King City,CA)
Glynn, Gavin (El Segundo,CA)
Huerta, Luis (Bishop Amat,CA)
O'Neill, Kellen (Arcata,CA)
Kelsey, Brandon (Arcata,CA)
Baldwin, Zach (West Valley,CA)
Cisneros, Ivan (Parlier,CA)
Jimenez, Johnny (Santa Ynez,CA)
Fernandez, Manuel (Bassett,CA)
Monzon, Adrian (Valley Center,CA)
Illes, Brian (Santa Ynez,CA)
Leary, Jeremy (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Prince, Donovan (High Tech,CA)
Lizardi, Ricardo (King City,CA)
Miranda, Robert (Menlo School,CA)
Rodriguez, Jared (Foothill Technology,CA)
Mcilroy, Jackson (Sonora,CA)
Elias, Kibrom (Santana,CA)
Landis, Connor (Bret Harte,CA)
Prince, Beau (Sage Creek,CA)
Sparks, Mike (Christian Brothers,CA)
Leedy, Donald (West Valley,CA)
Nolan, Austin (McKinleyville,CA)
Ali, Mohammed (Avenal,CA)
Deluna, Dylan (Yucca Valley,CA)
Reser, Austin (Valley Center,CA)
Acosta, Isaac (Lompoc,CA)
Huerta, Tomas (Weston Ranch,CA)
Anderson, Chris (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Leforce, Khaleel (Yucca Valley,CA)
Rubin, Danny (Sage Creek,CA)
Bibeault, Zach (Terra Linda,CA)
Hill, Tommy (Santa Ynez,CA)
Persily, Griffin (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Munoz, Bobby (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Diaz, Jorge (Yucca Valley,CA)
Velazquez, Jorge (Ygnacio Valley,CA)
Alonzo, Bianca (Marlborough,CA)
Coonfield, Morgin (McKinleyville,CA)
Seevak, Emma (Piedmont,CA)
Gallardo, Jessica (Bishop Amat,CA)
Satterlee, Gabby (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Slabber, Shani (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Karnaze, Anastasia (Amador,CA)
Ratliff, Cate (Santa Cruz,CA)
Sosa, Jocelyn (Greenfield,CA)
Palomino, Ally (Bishop Amat,CA)
Meck, Abbey (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Phillips, Renee (Coronado,CA)
Iyer, Niki (The Harker School,CA)
Tighe, Katherine (Mayfield,CA)
Sanchez, Marisa (Mayfield,CA)
Santiago, Sienna (High Tech High,CA)
Tafoya, Brieanna (Foothill Technology,CA)
Ruvalcaba, Kim (Riverbank,CA)
Rippey, Jasmine (Coronado,CA)
Blackwood, Abby (Malibu,CA)
Moro, Mariah (Notre Dame,CA)
Friedman, Mari (Santa Cruz,CA)
Serhan, Emily (Mayfield,CA)
Land, Cassi (Sonora,CA)
Dishion, Kaela (Bret Harte,CA)
Wilson, Jenna (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Grant, Kaylah (Live Oak,CA)
Nisbet, Ellie (Atascadero,CA)
Carrillo, Iris (Weston Ranch,CA)
Marine, Demi (Covina,CA)
Meza, Evelyn (Greenfield,CA)
Rivera, Leslie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Novitsky, Natalie (Sacred Heart Prep,CA)
Lim, Kayla (Piedmont,CA)
Paez, Olivia (Bishop Amat,CA)
Tabrizi, Nadia (JSerra,CA)
Gracian, Vanessa (Covina,CA)
Rivera, Gabbie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Scoville, Katie (La Canada,CA)
Kain, Jessica (Scotts Valley,CA)
Roake, Lila (Santa Cruz,CA)
Zachau, Sophia (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Lane, Claudia (Malibu,CA)
Kearney, Lauren (Foothill Technology,CA)
Chau, Hannah (Justin-Siena,CA)
Maccracken, Addie (Piedmont,CA)
Wilson, Rose Of Sharon (High Tech High,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:08.50 Burkhardt, Andrew, , Jserra
B-5k_XC 15:25.20 Rodriguez, Jared, , Foothill Technology
B-5k_XC 15:28.90 Bojorquez, Moses, , Foothill Technology
B-5k_XC 15:29.50 Santoyo, Robbie, , Bishop Amat
B-5k_XC 15:33.30 Leary, Jeremy, , Sir Francis Drake
B-5k_XC 15:36.80 Munoz, Roman, , King City
B-5k_XC 15:38.70 Schulz, Brian, , El Molino
B-5k_XC 15:39.80 Glynn, Gavin, , El Segundo
B-5k_XC 15:40.20 Miranda, Robert, , Menlo School
B-5k_XC 15:41.90 Jimenez, Johnny, , Santa Ynez
B-5k_XC 15:48.60 Faust, Graham, , Half Moon Bay
B-5k_XC 15:49.60 Salazar, Daniel, , Covina
B-5k_XC 15:49.80 Stovitz, Jack, , Harvard/Westlake
B-5k_XC 15:52.20 Illes, Brian, , Santa Ynez
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Monzon, Adrian, , Valley Center
B-5k_XC 15:58.60 Prince, Beau, , Sage Creek
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:00.20 Kelsey, Brandon, , Arcata
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:01.10 Deluna, Dylan, , Yucca Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:02.30 Diaz, Adrian, , Bishop Amat
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.50 Ross, John, , Scotts Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.70 O'Neill, Kellen, , Arcata
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:04.90 Anderson, Chris, , S.L.V.
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.00 Reser, Austin, , Valley Center
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.20 Fernandez, Manuel, , Bassett
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.40 Acosta, Isaac, , Lompoc
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:07.60 Prince, Donovan, , High Tech (Cv)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:08.10 Stafford, Andrew, , Morro Bay
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.80 Velazquez, Jorge, , Ygnacio Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.50 Hill, Tommy, , Santa Ynez
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.90 Ali, Mohammed, , Avenal
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.30 Rubin, Danny, , Sage Creek
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.60 Huerta, Tomas, , Weston Ranch
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.80 Lizardi, Ricardo, , King City
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:17.90 Diaz, Jorge, , Yucca Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.50 Miller, Jacob, , Lutheran (Orange)
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.50 Baldwin, Zach, , West Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.70 Huerta, Luis, , Bishop Amat
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.90 Cisneros, Ivan, , Parlier
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.20 Sparks, Mike, , Christian Brothers
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.60 Persily, Griffin, , Sir Francis Drake
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Bibeault, Zach, , Terra Linda
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Mcilroy, Jackson, , Sonora
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.60 Munoz, Bobby, , S.L.V.
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:26.80 Leforce, Khaleel, , Yucca Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.60 Landis, Connor, , Bret Harte
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.50 Elias, Kibrom, , Santana
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.90 Leedy, Donald, , West Valley
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.30 Nolan, Austin, , Mckinleyville
G-5k_XC 17:03.70 Ratliff, Cate, , Santa Cruz
G-5k_XC 17:07.20 Coonfield, Morgin, , Mckinleyville
G-5k_XC 17:44.00 Satterlee, Gabby, , Central Valley Christian
G-5k_XC 17:46.70 Friedman, Mari, , Santa Cruz
G-5k_XC 17:50.00 Iyer, Niki, , Harker
G-5k_XC 17:58.90 Meck, Abbey, , S.L.V.
G-5k_XC 17:59.60 Land, Cassi, , Sonora
G-5k_XC 18:06.90 Alonzo, Bianca, , Marlborough
G-5k_XC 18:12.40 Karnaze, Anastasia, , Amador
G-5k_XC 18:13.90 Scoville, Katie, , La Canada
G-5k_XC 18:17.20 Carrillo, Iris, , Weston Ranch
G-5k_XC 18:19.00 Moro, Mariah, , Notre Dame (S.O.)
G-5k_XC 18:20.70 Lane, Claudia, , Malibu
G-5k_XC 18:21.10 Meza, Evelin, , Greenfield
G-5k_XC 18:22.00 Marine, Demi, , Covina
G-5k_XC 18:24.40 Serhan, Emily, , Mayfield
G-5k_XC 18:26.00 Sanchez, Marisa, , Mayfield
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 Tighe, Katherine, , Mayfield
G-5k_XC 18:30.30 Paez, Olivia, , Bishop Amat
G-5k_XC 18:33.70 Kain, Jessica, , Scotts Valley
G-5k_XC 18:34.00 Kearney, Lauren, , Foothill Technology
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 Ruvalcaba, Kim, , Riverbank
G-5k_XC 18:39.20 Dishion, Kaela, , Bret Harte
G-5k_XC 18:39.30 Blackwood, Abby, , Malibu
G-5k_XC 18:39.60 Rippey, Jasmine, , Coronado
G-5k_XC 18:39.70 Phillips, Renee, , Coronado
G-5k_XC 18:44.70 Grant, Kaylah, , Live Oak
G-5k_XC 18:49.10 Palomino, Ally, , Bishop Amat
G-5k_XC 18:53.70 Roake, Lila, , Santa Cruz
G-5k_XC 18:54.90 Slabber, Shani, , Central Valley Christian
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Santiago, Sienna, , High Tech High
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Tabrizi, Nadia, , Jserra
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.20 Gallardo, Jessica, , Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.80 Sosa, Jocelyn, , Greenfield
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.40 Tafoya, Brieanna, , Foothill Technology
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.70 Wilson, Rose Of Sharon, , High Tech High
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:14.50 Rivera, Gabbie, , Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.30 Chau, Hannah, , Justin-Siena
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Rivera, Leslie, , Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.50 Novitsky, Natalie, , Sacred Heart Pr
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.10 Nisbet, Ellie, , Atascadero
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Zachau, Sophie, , S.L.V.
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.30 Lim, Kayla, , Piedmont
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.60 Wilson, Jenna, , Central Valley Christian
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.80 Seevak, Emma, , Piedmont
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:28.10 Maccracken, Addie, , Piedmont
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.20 Gracian, Vanessa, , Covina

Number of Elite performances: 48
Number of DS State performances: 47

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State