Meet Name: CA State D5 XC Championships
Meet Date: 2015-11-28
Meet Location: Woodward Park, Fresno,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Record Timing!

CIF-CA State Championships
November 28, 2015
Woodward Park - Fresno, CA


  Boys 5000 Meter Run Division 5
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Teare, Cooper                 St. Joseph Notre Dame             15:07.30
2     Van Scoter, Jack              Flintridge Prep                   15:07.30
3     Lozano, Isaiah                St. Bonaventure                   15:30.80
4     Fleming, Henry                Marin Academy                     15:31.50
5     Callan, Peter                 Thacher                           15:44.60
6     Morzenti, Chris               Mt. Shasta                        15:45.10
7     Reckers, Dawson               Athenian                          15:49.50
8     Mitchell, Andrew              Desert Christian/Lan.             15:51.70
9     Pattinelli, Evan              Flintridge Prep                   15:52.20
10    Harper, Ben                   Trinity                           15:54.60
11    Poole, Nikhil                 Flintridge Prep                   15:58.30
12    Conant, Michael               Woodcrest Christian               16:06.20
13    Van Schendel, Kyril           Cate                              16:13.10
14    Glavin, Alex                  College Preparatory               16:15.40
15    Nunez, Marcial                Wonderful College Prep            16:16.50
16    Dowd, Cj                      San Francisco Univ                16:16.70
17    Vahala, Jonathan              Flintridge Prep                   16:19.10
18    Connolly, Zach                Redwood Christian                 16:21.30
19    Dykstra, Luke                 Central Valley Christian          16:21.50
20    Laidlaw, Sean                 Lick Wilmerding                   16:21.90
21    Colosi, Paul                  St. Francis CCC                   16:22.80
22    Moran, Rab                    Flintridge Prep                   16:23.90
23    Bradford, Bryson              Woodcrest Christian               16:24.90
24    Lynch, Jack                   Brentwood                         16:25.80
25    Sever, James                  Coastal Christian                 16:27.90
26    Biehl, Joseph                 Desert Christian/Lan.             16:28.10
27    Rose, Alexander               Xavier Prep                       16:28.60
28    Miralles, Tomas               La Jolla Country Day              16:31.20
29    FergusonDryden, Spencer       San Francisco Univ                16:31.90
30    Montgomery, Connor            Marin Academy                     16:33.00
31    Stabile, David                Xavier Prep                       16:35.00
32    Allen, Daniel                 Crossroads                        16:35.00
33    Screven, Robert               Woodside Priory                   16:35.30
34    Rico, Braxton                 St. Francis CCC                   16:35.60
35    Mateo, Evaristo               Caruthers                         16:35.90
36    Mann, Kheva                   Sonoma Academy                    16:37.00
37    Sloan, Steve                  College Preparatory               16:37.30
38    Worstell, Andres              Bishops                           16:37.50
39    Finkel, Ethan                 Crossroads                        16:38.00
40    Medearis, Nicholas            Crystal Springs                   16:38.10
41    Baez, Max                     Francis Parker                    16:39.30
42    Teuscher, Issac               Head-Royce                        16:39.70
43    Lopez, Pedro                  Wonderful College Prep            16:41.70
44    Elisara, Ethan                Julian High                       16:44.00
45    Laubach, Ethan                Desert Christian/Lan.             16:44.80
46    Horwitz, Eli                  Stuart Hall                       16:46.10
47    Jackson, Ryan                 Thacher                           16:47.10
48    Kahn, James                   Brentwood                         16:47.60
49    Vreeke, Ryan                  Valley Christian (Cerr.)          16:48.20
50    Ordonez, Daniel               Orcutt Academy                    16:48.90
51    Patel, Shyam                  Flintridge Prep                   16:50.30
52    Coan, Riley                   Flintridge Prep                   16:51.60
53    Lombardi, Brett               Capital Christian                 16:57.20
54    Lopez, Rico                   Thacher                           16:57.80
55    Groendaal-Jones, Alex         Crossroads                        16:58.20
56    Sweeny, Aidan                 Marin Academy                     16:58.50
57    Martinez, Jonathan            Woodcrest Christian               16:58.50
58    Ixtlahuac, Ryan               The York School                   16:58.80
59    Williams, Jack                Marin Academy                     16:59.80
60    Verghese, Mrinal              Crystal Springs                   17:00.70
61    Shigihara, Yumeto             Crystal Springs                   17:00.80
62    Liu, Jett                     Bishops                           17:01.10
63    Ratto, Daniel                 St. Joseph Notre Dame             17:01.90
64    Huang, Jeremy                 Crystal Springs                   17:03.30
65    Harris, Nick                  Lick Wilmerding                   17:03.50
66    Gonzales, Chris               Desert Christian/Lan.             17:03.70
67    Flagg, Hayden                 Bishops                           17:04.20
68    Ramirez, Braulio              Xavier Prep                       17:04.30
69    Small, Spencer                San Francisco Univ                17:05.40
70    Vachal, Jackson               Lick Wilmerding                   17:08.50
71    Martin, Michael               Etna                              17:09.70
72    Mein, Willie                  St. Joseph Notre Dame             17:09.90
73    Decker, Dustin                Marin Academy                     17:10.20
74    Alvarez, Ramon                Woodcrest Christian               17:10.50
75    Rodriguez, Gabriel            Xavier Prep                       17:11.40
76    Moore, Forrest                University Prep                   17:11.70
77    Maciel, Chandler              Central Valley Christian          17:12.10
78    Cramer, Michael               University Prep                   17:12.10
79    Headapohl, Travis             Pacific Ridge                     17:12.30
80    Clements, Luke                University Prep                   17:12.90
81    Gomez, Ethan                  Xavier Prep                       17:13.40
82    Lervold, Nathan               University Prep                   17:13.50
83    Reynolds, Justin              Woodcrest Christian               17:13.70
84    Nash, Alistair                Brentwood                         17:14.20
85    Anderson, Jaden               Mt. Shasta                        17:14.40
86    Boffman, Nicolas              Desert Christian/Lan.             17:15.10
87    Paman, Kieko                  La Jolla Country Day              17:15.30
88    Duncanson, Aiden              Crystal Springs                   17:15.50
89    Alvarado, Jose                Wonderful College Prep            17:20.70
90    Daily, Owen                   Brentwood                         17:21.80
91    Filer, Micah                  Capital Christian                 17:25.00
92    DaCunha, Marco                San Francisco Univ                17:25.70
93    Kelly, Ej                     St. Francis CCC                   17:26.70
94    Pacheco, Kevin                Desert Christian/Lan.             17:27.00
95    Penrose, Tanner               Francis Parker                    17:27.20
96    Hill, Gavin                   St. Joseph Notre Dame             17:29.40
97    Daugherty, Jackson            La Jolla Country Day              17:30.20
98    Calciano, Will                The York School                   17:30.80
99    Chadwick, Edison              Thacher                           17:30.80
100   Nunez, Josh                   Liberty Charter                   17:31.20
101   Wu, Victor                    College Preparatory               17:32.00
102   Mercer, Jaryd                 The York School                   17:32.90
103   Midler, Nicholas              Bishops                           17:34.20
104   Kang, Joe                     Foothills Christian               17:38.00
105   Greer-Gentis, James           Francis Parker                    17:38.70
106   Shaper, Ford                  Thacher                           17:39.20
107   Sze, Justin                   San Francisco Univ                17:39.20
108   Bravo, Hector                 Wonderful College Prep            17:41.00
109   Stein, Erik                   Lick Wilmerding                   17:41.30
110   Munz, JT                      San Francisco Univ                17:41.80
111   Wedeking, Andrew              Crossroads                        17:42.30
112   Ashby, Ethan                  College Preparatory               17:42.60
113   Fried, Ben                    Crossroads                        17:43.10
114   Schaap, Garrin                Central Valley Christian          17:44.00
115   Ebisuzaki, Brian              Lick Wilmerding                   17:45.20
116   Batista, Riley                Woodcrest Christian               17:47.00
117   Iannuccilli, Alec             Crystal Springs                   17:47.40
118   Speer, Dylan                  Argonaut                          17:48.50
119   Younger, Ryan                 Brentwood                         17:50.30
120   Barsness, Adam                University Prep                   17:50.60
121   Lester, Nicholas              College Preparatory               17:50.60
122   Hering, Ryan                  Mt. Shasta                        17:50.70
123   Little, George                La Jolla Country Day              17:51.60
124   Colosi, Luke                  St. Francis CCC                   17:52.50
125   Rickard, Quinn                Oakwood                           17:54.00
126   Carranza, Mark Anthony        Wonderful College Prep            17:54.20
127   Hodge, Armon                  Encina                            17:57.40
128   Zheleznyak, Adam              College Preparatory               17:59.40
129   Woodruff, Jason               Lick Wilmerding                   17:59.50
130   Baranski, Ben                 Francis Parker                    18:00.50
131   Mayes, Michael                Desert Christian/Lan.             18:03.40
132   Amano, Nick                   Thacher                           18:03.50
133   Calvin, Cooper                Central Valley Christian          18:04.50
134   Sarkisian, Wyatt              Brentwood                         18:04.50
135   Meyer, Raiden                 San Francisco Univ                18:04.80
136   Shapiro, Adam                 The York School                   18:05.20
137   Branconier, Michael           Xavier Prep                       18:07.40
138   Martinez, Alex                Lick Wilmerding                   18:09.40
139   Chavez, Fernando              USC CAE                           18:09.60
140   Bodlak, Bronson               Capital Christian                 18:12.60
141   Truesdale, Evan               Francis Parker                    18:12.70
142   Garcia, Javier                Wonderful College Prep            18:12.80
143   Lingenfelter, Jesaiah         Capital Christian                 18:14.20
144   Jones, Jamir                  Vacaville Christian               18:15.90
145   Matties, Justin               University Prep                   18:16.00
146   Sanford, Alden                The York School                   18:18.90
147   Hill, Alex                    La Jolla Country Day              18:19.40
148   Lopez, Christopher            Academia Avance                   18:22.40
149   Snyder, Reid                  Marin Academy                     18:22.80
150   Waterloo, Connor              St. Joseph Notre Dame             18:24.10
151   Bergman, Ryan                 Brentwood                         18:25.00
152   Birrneta, Bryan               USC CAE                           18:27.70
153   Watkins, Ryan                 La Jolla Country Day              18:29.20
154   Fleming, James                Marin Academy                     18:29.80
155   Chu, Brandon                  Crystal Springs                   18:30.10
156   Dylan, Jonah                  Crossroads                        18:31.90
157   Aguilar, Javier               Wonderful College Prep            18:34.00
158   Benitez, Noe                  USC CAE                           18:35.60
159   Ramirez, Joseph               St. Francis CCC                   18:36.20
160   Milligan, Owen                Woodcrest Christian               18:36.60
161   Georgi, Ayden                 Crossroads                        18:40.90
162   Rodriguez, Justin             College Preparatory               18:41.40
163   Ibarra, Adrihel               Xavier Prep                       18:44.60
164   Hopper, Eli                   Vacaville Christian               18:44.70
165   Gong, Bailey                  Central Valley Christian          18:45.00
166   DeLorimier, Phillip           The York School                   18:45.50
167   Reyes, Samuel                 Sun Valley                        18:46.80
168   Dabbler, Christian            Argonaut                          18:47.80
169   Barrera, Nico                 La Jolla Country Day              18:47.80
170   Uribe, Shane                  Bishops                           18:48.00
171   Cornejo, Ariel                USC CAE                           18:50.60
172   Younkers, Derek               University Prep                   18:50.90
173   Gill, Cameron                 St. Joseph Notre Dame             18:51.40
174   Sullivan, Ted                 Francis Parker                    18:51.60
175   Bingham, Tyler                Golden Sierra                     18:51.80
176   Reyes, Ricardo                Bishops                           18:55.40
177   Dykstra, Josh                 Central Valley Christian          18:57.40
178   Gaborko, Jonathan             Vacaville Christian               19:00.10
179   Ambriz, David                 St. Francis CCC                   19:03.80
180   Christner, Thomas             Golden Sierra                     19:04.00
181   Cazares, Marcos               Harbor Teacher Academy            19:07.60
182   Bosler, Tyler                 Vacaville Christian               19:08.00
183   Young, James                  St. Francis CCC                   19:11.50
184   Garcia, Angel                 Anzar                             19:12.30
185   McCulloch, Jeremy             Francis Parker                    19:21.10
186   Tibbetts, Washakie            The York School                   19:23.60
187   Rodriquez, Frank              USC CAE                           19:24.80
188   Boehringer, Tommy             Bishops                           19:38.00
189   Menendez, Samuel              USC CAE                           19:40.50
190   Foley, Alex                   Vacaville Christian               19:41.00
191   Hus, Andrew                   Capital Christian                 19:50.70
192   Gaborko, Piercen              Vacaville Christian               19:52.90
193   Skinner, Max                  Capital Christian                 19:54.60
194   Popov, Denis                  Capital Christian                 19:58.50
195   Jones, Will                   Vacaville Christian               20:02.50
196   Vargas, Adrian                USC CAE                           21:21.00


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Flintridge Prep           43  2-6-7-12-16 (36) (37)             79:41.00
2     Marin Academy            168  3-23-41-44-57 (124) (129)         83:13.00
3     Desert Christian/Lan.    176  5-19-33-51-68 (76) (107)          83:24.00
4     Woodcrest Christian      191  8-17-42-58-66 (96) (135)          83:54.00
5     Xavier Prep              220  20-24-53-59-64 (113) (138)        84:33.00
6     Crystal Springs          240  30-45-46-49-70 (97) (130)         84:59.00
7     Thacher                  244  4-34-39-81-86 (108)               84:40.00
8     San Francisco Univ       248  11-22-54-74-87 (90) (111)         84:59.00
9     Crossroads               278  25-29-40-91-93 (131) (136)        85:37.00
10    Brentwood                290  18-35-67-72-98 (110) (126)        85:40.00
11    Lick Wilmerding          303  14-50-55-89-95 (105) (114)        86:01.00
12    Wonderful College Prep   304  10-32-71-88-103 (118) (132)       85:54.00
13    St. Joseph Notre Dame    308  1-48-56-78-125 (146)              85:13.00
14    College Preparatory      310  9-27-82-92-100 (104) (137)        85:58.00
15    University Prep          349  60-62-63-65-99 (121) (145)        86:41.00
16    St. Francis CCC          352  15-26-75-102-134 (151) (153)      86:54.00
17    Bishops                  354  28-47-52-84-143 (148) (157)       87:05.00
18    La Jolla Country Day     393  21-69-79-101-123 (128) (142)      87:28.00
19    Francis Parker           416  31-77-85-106-117 (147) (154)      87:59.00
20    Central Valley Christian 417  13-61-94-109-140 (149)            88:07.00
21    The York School          440  43-80-83-112-122 (141) (155)      88:27.00
22    Capital Christian        506  38-73-116-119-160 (162) (163)     90:40.00
23    USC CAE                  675  115-127-133-144-156 (158) (165)   93:29.00
24    Vacaville Christian      720  120-139-150-152-159 (161) (164)   94:50.00



  Girls 5000 Meter Run Division 5
=======================================================================
      Name                          School                             Finals
=======================================================================
1     Bowen, Rylee                  Sonoma Academy                    18:12.30
2     Marshall, Kiera               St. Joseph Notre Dame             18:18.30
3     Stashyn, Katarina             Vacaville Christian               18:19.50
4     Dailey, Grace                 Branson                           18:27.40
5     Perez, Emily                  St. Joseph Notre Dame             18:32.10
6     Bourne, Brianna               College Preparatory               18:33.00
7     Gitlin, Sophie                Flintridge Prep                   18:41.70
8     O'Brien, Natalie              Flintridge Prep                   18:54.60
9     Trossen, Brooke               Francis Parker                    19:02.90
10    Watkins, Lexi                 La Jolla Country Day              19:12.40
11    Codiga, Sasha                 Flintridge Prep                   19:13.60
12    Dickerson, Emma               Sage Hill                         19:16.40
13    Caruana, Christie             Pacifica Christian                19:16.80
14    Levy, Beatrice                St. Joseph Notre Dame             19:23.70
15    Ocker, Coco                   Urban School of SF                19:24.70
16    Delgadillo, Alexia            Hamilton                          19:27.50
17    Gutshall, Jessica             Santa Catalina                    19:29.60
18    Randle, Kristina              Head-Royce                        19:29.70
19    Zavala, Valerie               Bell-Jeff                         19:30.80
20    Jones, Callie                 Branson                           19:30.90
21    Gamboa, Sophia                Francis Parker                    19:31.20
22    Pourmussa, Bianca             Brentwood                         19:33.40
23    Marsheck, Hana                Woodside Priory                   19:33.80
24    Cohen, Maia                   Flintridge Prep                   19:34.00
25    Mijares, Jenna                Flintridge Prep                   19:35.00
26    Hernandez, Elizabeth          Sacred Heart of Jesus             19:35.80
27    Reilly, Jill                  Lick Wilmerding                   19:36.10
28    Berto, Iris                   Technology                        19:38.40
29    Miralles, Isabel              La Jolla Country Day              19:41.90
30    Gabriel, Zion                 Eastside Prep                     19:46.00
31    Jackson, Claire               San Francisco Univ                19:46.10
32    Sell, McKenna                 Sonoma Academy                    19:48.30
33    Voss, Sarah                   Thacher                           19:50.20
34    Buelna, Gabriela              Sacred Heart of Jesus             19:56.50
35    Koehnen, Kelly                Hamilton City                     20:03.80
36    Genovese, Mazzy               Rolling Hills Prep                20:08.90
37    Thompson, Marissa             Woodcrest Christian               20:09.00
38    Joiner, Faith                 Arrowhead Christian               20:11.00
39    Fucella, Joy                  Rock Academy                      20:12.70
40    Bennett, Gabriela             Flintridge Prep                   20:13.80
41    Bolter, Tessa                 Berean Christian                  20:15.40
42    Allen, Haley                  Flintridge Prep                   20:15.60
43    Gregory, Morgan               University Prep                   20:17.40
44    Lowe, Julia                   Sage Hill                         20:21.20
45    Reeves, Lizzie                Branson                           20:24.70
46    Nakada, Maddy                 Lick Wilmerding                   20:29.00
47    Bennett, Audrey               Santa Catalina                    20:29.20
48    Ducazau, Alden                Bishops                           20:30.00
49    Winkler, Emma                 Delta                             20:30.80
50    Lawrence, Melia               Woodcrest Christian               20:31.40
51    Milligan, Wesley              Woodcrest Christian               20:31.70
52    Bach, Lindsey                 Lick Wilmerding                   20:32.70
53    Loya-Estrada, Sandra          Chula Vista Learning Com          20:33.70
54    Moore, Emma                   Francis Parker                    20:35.90
55    Ramirez-Garcia, Stephanie     Sacred Heart of Jesus             20:36.40
56    Craighead, Delanie            Mountain Empire                   20:38.60
57    Reasner, Lily                 Pacifica Christian                20:40.80
58    Bissey, Nicki                 San Domenico                      20:41.60
59    Duckett, Zhane                St. Joseph Notre Dame             20:44.00
60    Jacobs, Jessica               Vacaville Christian               20:44.10
61    Deguara, Mariah               Capital Christian                 20:44.70
62    Waldman, Avi                  Francis Parker                    20:45.70
63    Mann, Kayja                   Sonoma Academy                    20:46.80
64    Sweet-Coll, Daniela           Urban School of SF                20:47.50
65    Rich, Maya                    Lick Wilmerding                   20:48.80
66    Niehaus, Lily                 Urban School of SF                20:50.00
67    Lugo, Gabriella               Bakersfield Christian             20:51.60
68    Pratt-Freedman, Maya          Francis Parker                    20:53.10
69    Jaffe, Maya                   Sage Hill                         20:53.80
70    Barbee, Sadie                 Woodcrest Christian               20:54.10
71    Flowers, Rodonna              Pacifica Christian                20:54.30
72    Zimmerman, Maya               College Preparatory               20:55.70
73    Ingram, Olivia                Brentwood                         20:56.20
74    Harris, Carly                 College Preparatory               20:56.50
75    Lang, Frannie                 Francis Parker                    20:56.60
76    Gomez, Nancy                  Caruthers                         20:57.90
77    Bonivert, Marissa             Mt. Shasta                        21:04.10
78    Rossman, Reade                Thacher                           21:07.20
79    Glenn, Maddy                  Sonoma Academy                    21:08.70
80    Olivas, Melissa               Sacred Heart of Jesus             21:09.50
81    Inman, Kyley                  Mountain Empire                   21:12.90
82    Folkman, Elyse                Kehillah Jewish                   21:13.40
83    Howe, Joanie                  Pacifica Christian                21:15.10
84    Salzano, Makiah               Mountain Empire                   21:16.30
85    Cardenas, Andrea              Woodcrest Christian               21:17.10
86    Wu, Lizzy                     Lick Wilmerding                   21:18.80
87    Day, Campbell                 Branson                           21:19.60
88    Flores, Ashley                Sacred Heart of Jesus             21:19.80
89    Talkovsky, Mia                Lick Wilmerding                   21:20.00
90    Fillipow, Sonia               Urban School of SF                21:20.20
91    Carroll, Ashton               Sage Hill                         21:20.30
92    Villegas, Kimmy               Santa Catalina                    21:21.10
93    Duck-Reynolds, Lynnlee        Pacific Ridge                     21:22.00
94    Mays, Mikayla                 Upland Christian                  21:22.70
95    Defrank, Lauren               Woodcrest Christian               21:23.60
96    Price, Grace                  Calvin Christian                  21:28.00
97    French, Kenia                 Crystal Springs                   21:30.00
98    Berg, Grace                   College Preparatory               21:30.50
99    Nora, E.V.                    Crystal Springs                   21:30.80
100   Smotrich, Gabrielle           La Jolla Country Day              21:32.80
101   Delvecchio, Caroline          Thacher                           21:34.60
102   Drew, Maggie                  Lick Wilmerding                   21:36.00
103   Mejia, Rosalva                Middle College                    21:37.40
104   Rust, Elise                   Woodside Priory                   21:39.20
105   Rodriguez, Genesis            Bakersfield Christian             21:40.80
106   Moore, Kaitlin                Woodland Christian                21:41.70
107   Sandoval, Viva                Sacred Heart of Jesus             21:41.80
108   Willingham, Gabi              College Preparatory               21:42.90
109   Zavala, Araceli               St. Joseph Notre Dame             21:44.60
110   Jaeger, Emma                  Woodside Priory                   21:46.50
111   Lowe, Olivia                  Sage Hill                         21:46.50
112   Flores, Ariana                Woodcrest Christian               21:48.90
113   Gamez, Samantha               Brentwood                         21:49.70
114   Hinton, Sarah                 Delta                             21:54.30
115   Morton, Julianna              Bakersfield Christian             21:54.80
116   Munoz, Jessica                USC CAE                           21:55.30
117   Peale, Charlotte              College Preparatory               21:56.30
118   Dillon, Maegen                Branson                           21:57.70
119   List, Karli Jo                Pacifica Christian                21:58.30
120   Sierra, Gaby                  Thacher                           21:59.70
121   Sanchez, Stephanie            Woodside Priory                   22:02.90
122   Herbermann, Zoe               Branson                           22:03.20
123   Pardo, Ally                   Urban School of SF                22:03.50
124   Shigihara, Ayato              Crystal Springs                   22:04.40
125   Klein, Sophie                 Urban School of SF                22:05.50
126   Bahen, Marron                 Etna                              22:07.60
127   Moore, Calli                  Vacaville Christian               22:07.70
128   Gilmore, Cassidy              Etna                              22:07.70
129   Shayna, Simmer                Pacifica Christian                22:13.60
130   Hopper, Naomi                 Vacaville Christian               22:14.00
131   Kaczor, Caty                  Pacifica Christian                22:14.00
132   Lawrence, Sophie              Crystal Springs                   22:16.30
133   Hernandez, Anarely            Sacred Heart of Jesus             22:17.00
134   Hall, Caroline                Brentwood                         22:17.00
135   Parry, Nicole                 La Jolla Country Day              22:28.00
136   Naclerio, Maria               Woodside Priory                   22:29.80
137   Magana, Catherine             Caruthers                         22:34.90
138   Keane, Caitlin                La Jolla Country Day              22:39.70
139   Doty, Leila                   Western Sierra                    22:40.40
140   Durney, Sophia                College Preparatory               22:42.40
141   LeBlanc, Chloe                Crystal Springs                   22:44.40
142   deCastro, Isadora             Crystal Springs                   22:45.90
143   Weiher, Jennifer              Western Sierra                    22:46.10
144   Weisel, Anna                  Branson                           22:53.10
145   Halabe, Sarah                 Woodside Priory                   22:53.30
146   Pfeifer, Matea                Sacramento Waldorf                22:55.00
147   Vandebunt, Alison             Brentwood                         22:56.20
148   Read-McLaughlin, Esme         Sonoma Academy                    23:01.30
149   Warden, Alice                 Sage Hill                         23:02.90
150   Bravo, Joanna                 Riverdale                         23:04.30
151   Hosafros, Isabel              Thacher                           23:07.50
152   Waissar, Carmen               Crystal Springs                   23:09.40
153   Kuerbis, Sidney               Francis Parker                    23:10.80
154   Turner, Kira                  Bakersfield Christian             23:17.10
155   Olin, Maya                    Urban School of SF                23:21.30
156   Harding, Lily                 Thacher                           23:27.80
157   Boyle, Anne                   Woodside Priory                   23:29.00
158   Cregger, Charlie              Mountain Empire                   23:29.60
159   Babcock, Logan                University Prep                   23:30.00
160   Medina, Mayela                Harbor Teacher Academy            23:30.50
161   Ferris, Sidney                Bakersfield Christian             23:32.60
162   Galvan, Celeste               Wonderful College Prep            23:34.80
163   Young, Maddie                 Immanuel                          23:35.30
164   Jacobsen, Sara                Thacher                           23:35.80
165   Hickman, Celia                Bakersfield Christian             23:39.60
166   Hernandez, Mireya             Wonderful College Prep            23:39.70
167   Laskey, Grace                 Mountain Empire                   23:40.90
168   Martinez, Daniellie           USC CAE                           23:41.00
169   Jones, Ashley                 Vacaville Christian               23:41.50
170   Gallardo, Sabrina             Ivy Academia                      23:49.60
171   Coleote, Leslie               USC CAE                           23:50.40
172   Valdez, Cecilia               Vacaville Christian               23:54.50
173   Peterson, Meave               Sonoma Academy                    23:55.50
174   Sanchez, Emily                Caruthers                         23:55.60
175   Friedman, Isabel              Brentwood                         24:05.10
176   Espanza, Evelin               USC CAE                           24:05.80
177   Lwin, Rachel                  Bakersfield Christian             24:07.10
178   Gomez, Yehidy                 Wonderful College Prep            24:09.30
179   Ortiz, Tania                  St. Joseph Notre Dame             24:12.30
180   Black, Anna                   Western Sierra                    24:16.30
181   Wuchenich, Maddie             Brentwood                         24:28.10
182   Matthews, Melia               University Prep                   24:30.50
183   Dawson, Samantha              Vacaville Christian               24:32.80
184   Richard, Ysabella             Sonoma Academy                    24:34.80
185   Billings, Sierra              Western Sierra                    24:37.70
186   Womeldorf, Ellie              Western Sierra                    24:40.40
187   Rampalli, Riya                Sage Hill                         24:57.70
188   Chin, Eila                    University Prep                   25:07.20
189   Jimeniz, Janelly              USC CAE                           25:17.40
190   Sanchez, Anabelle             Wonderful College Prep            25:29.90
191   Rebollo, Malia                Western Sierra                    25:46.80
192   Carrillo, Irais               Wonderful College Prep            26:05.60
193   Zuniga, Nelly                 USC CAE                           26:18.50
194   Plascencia, Jazmin            USC CAE                           26:19.50
195   Hernandez, Maggie             Wonderful College Prep            26:45.40
196   Davis, Freya                  Western Sierra                    30:00.60


  Team Score
=======================================================================
Rank  Team                    Score                                      Time
=======================================================================
1     Flintridge Prep           67  7-8-11-20-21 (29) (30)            95:59.00
2     St. Joseph Notre Dame    143  2-5-14-41-81 (140)                98:43.00
3     Francis Parker           155  9-17-37-43-49 (56) (119)         100:49.00
4     Lick Wilmerding          202  23-33-36-46-64 (67) (76)         102:46.00
5     Branson                  206  4-16-32-65-89 (93) (112)         101:41.00
6     Woodcrest Christian      211  28-34-35-51-63 (70) (84)         103:24.00
7     Sacred Heart of Jesus    212  22-27-38-59-66 (79) (102)        102:38.00
8     Sonoma Academy           243  1-25-44-58-115 (135) (144)       102:58.00
9     Sage Hill                245  12-31-50-69-83 (116) (147)       103:38.00
10    Pacifica Christian       256  13-40-52-61-90 (98) (100)        104:06.00
11    College Preparatory      266  6-53-55-72-80 (88) (108)         103:39.00
12    Urban School of SF       269  15-45-47-68-94 (96) (121)        104:26.00
13    La Jolla Country Day     318  10-24-74-104-106                 105:35.00
14    Thacher                  366  26-57-75-91-117 (122) (127)      107:40.00
15    Vacaville Christian      373  3-42-97-99-132 (134) (143)       107:07.00
16    Brentwood                374  18-54-85-103-114 (136) (142)     107:33.00
17    Woodside Priory          375  19-77-82-92-105 (113) (123)      107:33.00
18    Mountain Empire          415  39-60-62-124-130                 110:19.00
19    Crystal Springs          449  71-73-95-101-109 (110) (118)     110:06.00
20    Bakersfield Christian    457  48-78-86-120-125 (128) (138)     111:17.00
21    USC CAE                  636  87-131-133-137-148 (152) (153)   118:50.00
22    Western Sierra           650  107-111-141-145-146 (150) (155)  119:01.00
23    Wonderful College Prep   694  126-129-139-149-151 (154)        122:59.00


Number of Elite performances: 45

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Van Scoter, Jack (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Callan, Peter (Thacher,CA)
Dykstra, Luke (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Lozano, Isaiah (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Conant, Michael (Woodcrest Christian,CA)
Van Schendel, Kyril (Cate,CA)
Rose, Alexander (Xavier Prep,CA)
Teare, Cooper (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Nunez, Marcial (Wonderful College Prep,CA)
Biehl, Joseph (Desert Christian,CA)
Connolly, Zach (Redwood Christian,CA)
Vahala, Jonathan (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Dowd, Cj (San Francisco University,CA)
Glavin, Alex (College Preparatory,CA)
Morzenti, Chris (Mt. Shasta,CA)
Pattinelli, Evan (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Harper, Ben (Trinity,CA)
Poole, Nikhil (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Laidlaw, Sean (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Fleming, Henry (Marin Academy,CA)
Mitchell, Andrew (Desert Christian,CA)
Reckers, Dawson (Athenian School,CA)
Sever, James (Coastal Christian,CA)
Lynch, Jack (Brentwood,CA)
Bradford, Bryson (Woodcrest Christian,CA)
Moran, Rab (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Colosi, Paul (St. Francis Central Coast Catholic,CA)
Randle, Kristina (Head Royce,CA)
Perez, Emily (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Bourne, Brianna (College Preparatory,CA)
Gitlin, Sophie (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Marshall, Kiera (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Bowen, Rylee (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Ocker, Coco (Urban School,CA)
Delgadillo, Alexia (Hamilton,CA)
Gutshall, Jessica (Santa Catalina,CA)
Caruana, Christie (Pacifica Christian,CA)
Dickerson, Emma (Sage Hill,CA)
Codiga, Sasha (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Watkins, Lexi (La Jolla Country Day,CA)
Stashyn, Katarina (Vacaville Christian,CA)
Dailey, Grace (Branson,CA)
Trossen, Brooke (Francis Parker,CA)
O'Brien, Natalie (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Levy, Beatrice (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:07.30 Teare, Cooper, , St. Joseph Notre Dame
B-5k_XC 15:07.30 Van Scoter, Jack, , Flintridge Prep
B-5k_XC 15:30.80 Lozano, Isaiah, , St. Bonaventure
B-5k_XC 15:31.50 Fleming, Henry, , Marin Academy
B-5k_XC 15:44.60 Callan, Peter, , Thacher
B-5k_XC 15:45.10 Morzenti, Chris, , Mt. Shasta
B-5k_XC 15:49.50 Reckers, Dawson, , Athenian
B-5k_XC 15:51.70 Mitchell, Andrew, , Desert Christian/Lan.
B-5k_XC 15:52.20 Pattinelli, Evan, , Flintridge Prep
B-5k_XC 15:54.60 Harper, Ben, , Trinity
B-5k_XC 15:58.30 Poole, Nikhil, , Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.20 Conant, Michael, , Woodcrest Christian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:13.10 Van Schendel, Kyril, , Cate
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Glavin, Alex, , College Preparatory
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.50 Nunez, Marcial, , Wonderful College Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.70 Dowd, Cj, , San Francisco Univ
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.10 Vahala, Jonathan, , Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Connolly, Zach, , Redwood Christian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.50 Dykstra, Luke, , Central Valley Christian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:21.90 Laidlaw, Sean, , Lick Wilmerding
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.80 Colosi, Paul, , St. Francis Ccc
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.90 Moran, Rab, , Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.90 Bradford, Bryson, , Woodcrest Christian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Lynch, Jack, , Brentwood
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.90 Sever, James, , Coastal Christian
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.10 Biehl, Joseph, , Desert Christian/Lan.
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.60 Rose, Alexander, , Xavier Prep
G-5k_XC 18:12.30 Bowen, Rylee, , Sonoma Academy
G-5k_XC 18:18.30 Marshall, Kiera, , St. Joseph Notre Dame
G-5k_XC 18:19.50 Stashyn, Katarina, , Vacaville Christian
G-5k_XC 18:27.40 Dailey, Grace, , Branson
G-5k_XC 18:32.10 Perez, Emily, , St. Joseph Notre Dame
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 Bourne, Brianna, , College Preparatory
G-5k_XC 18:41.70 Gitlin, Sophie, , Flintridge Prep
G-5k_XC 18:54.60 O'Brien, Natalie, , Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.90 Trossen, Brooke, , Francis Parker
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:12.40 Watkins, Lexi, , La Jolla Country Day
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.60 Codiga, Sasha, , Flintridge Prep
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.40 Dickerson, Emma, , Sage Hill
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.80 Caruana, Christie, , Pacifica Christian
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.70 Levy, Beatrice, , St. Joseph Notre Dame
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.70 Ocker, Coco, , Urban School Of Sf
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.50 Delgadillo, Alexia, , Hamilton
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.60 Gutshall, Jessica, , Santa Catalina
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.70 Randle, Kristina, , Head-Royce

Number of Elite performances: 19
Number of DS State performances: 26

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State