Meet Name: Foot Locker Midwest
Meet Date: 2015-11-28
Meet Location: UW-Parkside National Course - Kenosha,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Girls Seeded

Place	Bib	FIRST	LAST		Yr		Town    		State		Time
1	187	Taylor	Werner		12		BLOOMSDALE		MO		16:57.3
2	132	Judy	Pendergast	12		NAPERVILLE		IL		17:18.6
3	2	MaryjeanneGilbert	12		PEORIA  		IL		17:23.8
4	8	Lauren	Johnson		12		W LAFAYETTE		IN		17:30.0
5	107	Sarah	Leinheiser	11		CARMEL     		IN		17:30.2
6	173	Madison	Troy		10		GRANDVILLE		MI		17:31.5
7	140	Aubrey	Roberts		12		EAU CLAIRE		WI		17:41.7
8	1	Lauren	Gregory		11		FORT COLLINS		CO		17:42.9
9	191	Emma	Wilson		12		WASHINGTON		MI		17:45.0
10	3	StephanieJenks		12		AURORA      		IA		17:49.2
11	6	Kayla	Young		11		WESTMINSTER		CO		17:51.1
12	21	Emma	Benner		12		HUGO      		MN		17:56.0
13	172	Maddy	Trevisan	12		FARMINGTON		MI		17:56.6
14	104	Jessi	Larson		10		MILAN      		MI		17:57.9
15	250	Grace	Cutler		11		ROYAL OAK		MI		17:58.3
16	4	Sarah	Kettel		12		BRIGHTON		MI		18:06.5
17	63	Daly	Galloway	11		DWIGHT   		IL		18:07.1
18	195	McKenzieYanek		12		BETTENDORF		IA		18:11.7
19	135	Lauren	Peterson	9		FARMINGTON		MN		18:16.4
20	61	Katherine Free		12		INDIANAPOLIS		IN		18:17.1
21	273	Megan	Mooney		12		THORNTON		CO		18:17.3
22	44	Emily	Covert		9		MINNEAPOLIS		MN		18:19.5
23	209	Ava	Strenge		11		BATTLE CREEK		MI		18:21.7
24	270	Jocelyn	Long		10		BARRINGTON		IL		18:27.2
25	190	Brooke	Wilson		11		MOUNT PROSPECT		IL		18:27.8
26	159	Taylor	Somers		11		OMAHA   		NE		18:30.0
27	124	Stacy	Morozov		12		CARMEL   		IN		18:30.7
28	192	Kayla	Windemuller	10		HAMILTON		MI		18:31.5
29	286	Mary KateVaughn		12		DAYTON   		OH		18:31.8
30	198	Anne	Zaher		12		CLARENDON HILLS		IL		18:32.2
31	231	MadelineLilly		12		MONTICELLO		IN		18:33.4
32	119	Melissa	Menghini	12		FENTON  		MO		18:34.5
33	19	Bailey	Beery		12		DECATUR 		IN		18:34.8
34	153	Sydney	Seymour		10		SEVEN HILLS		OH		18:35.6
35	155	Caitlin	Shepard		12		LAKE ZURICH		IL		18:37.9
36	261	Kristen	Johnson		12		WEST LAFAYETTE		IN		18:38.7
37	7	Alex	Buck		12		PENDLETON		IN		18:40.2
38	142	Madison	Romig		12		ROUND LAKE BEACH	IL		18:40.4
39	34	Rachel	Brougher	11		COLUMBUS		IN		18:41.4
40	211	Alexa	Vanderhoff	12		KALAMAZOO		MI		18:41.7
41	58	Dana	Feyen		9		TREMPEALEAU		WI		18:43.0
42	141	Rylee	Robinson	9		WEST BLOOMFIELD		MI		18:43.9
43	150	Tyler	Schwartz	10		AUBURN     		IN		18:44.6
44	175	SamanthaValentine	12		MIDDLETON		WI		18:45.2
45	272	Madison	Mooney		10		THORNTON		CO		18:46.1
46	215	Rebecca	Craddock	11		BRUNSWICK		OH		18:46.2
47	72	SamanthaHanson		12		STERLING HEIGHTS	MI		18:46.7
48	67	Madison	Goen		12		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		18:49.1
49	251	Maryssa	Depies		11		MUSKEGON		MI		18:50.8
50	186	Rachel	Wentworth	12		SUGARCREEK		OH		18:52.1
51	305	Alissa	Niggemann	12		STEVENS POINT		WI		18:53.1
52	241	Karly	Ackley		11		MANVEL  		ND		18:56.7
53	255	Amber	Gall		9		SHEPHERD		MI		18:57.1
54	301	Abby	Kohut-Jackson	12		CAMBRIDGE		IA		18:58.7
55	214	Katie	Condon		12		LAKE FOREST		IL		18:59.7
56	94	Sielle	Kearney		10		TRAVERSE CITY		MI		19:00.2
57	65	ChristinaGeisler	11		CARMEL   		IN		19:02.4
58	13	Jasmyn	Armstrong	9		RED WING		MN		19:03.1
59	160	Isabelle Sparreo	10		BUFFALO GROVE		IL		19:03.1
60	289	Peyton	Witt		9		KALAMAZOO		MI		19:03.5
61	339	Makayla	Perez		10		ALLEN PARK		MI		19:05.0
62	229	Lauren	Kaliszewski	11		ROCHESTER HILLS		MI		19:05.3
63	105	Rachael	Lau		12		PLAINFIELD		IL		19:06.9
64	205	Annika	Linzmeier	10		PULASKI 		WI		19:07.6
65	206	Noelle	Maire		11		BELLEVILLE		WI		19:10.9
66	225	Jessica	Gockley		12		TRAVERSE CITY           MI		19:11.3
67	138	MadelineRehm		9		COMMERCE TWP		MI		19:12.3
68	217	Maddie	Dalton		10		CARMEL     		IN		19:13.9
69	60	Alia	Frederick	11		LINDEN     		MI		19:16.8
70	87	Kate	Jochims		9		MUSKEGO  		WI		19:17.1
71	76	Melanie	Helder		10		HUDSONVILLE		MI		19:17.2
72	288	Rachel	Werking		12		ELM GROVE		WI		19:19.9
73	282	Marissa	Smith		11		ROCKBRIDGE		OH		19:20.1
74	311	Maggie	Wagner		11		LAKEWOOD		OH		19:20.6
75	342	Mikayla	Fox		12		SOUTH MILWAUKEE		WI		19:23.4
76	287	Jennifer Weaver		9		FENTON  		MO		19:25.8
77	15	Faith	Baer		11		ANDERSON		IN		19:26.6
78	295	Olivia	Clymer		10		WHITE LAKE		MI		19:27.2
79	79	Julie	Hollensbe	12		WILLIAMSBURG		IA		19:27.9
80	98	Megan	Kress		12		CARMEL      		IN		19:29.7
81	64	Rebekah	Geddes		10		KANSAS CITY		MO		19:30.9
82	154	Allison	Shannon		12		STERLING HEIGHTS	MI		19:31.0
83	213	Kaylee	Beyer		9		MUKWONAGO		WI		19:32.4
84	88	Abigail	Jones		11		MARENGO  		IL		19:35.0
85	247	Daphne	Boom		11		CARMEL   		IN		19:35.7
86	5	Morgan	Florsheim	12	        SHOREWOOD		WI		19:36.8
87	319	IsabellaGarcia		11		PINCKNEY		MI		19:37.2
88	242	Rachel	Anderson	11		CARMEL      		IN		19:37.4
89	177	Julia	Vanitvelt	11		GRAND BLANC	        MI      	19:37.5
90	29	Sophie	Bolich		12		PLYMOUTH		WI		19:38.4
91	290	Haley	Wright		11		CHILLICOTHE		OH		19:39.7
92	14	Madison	Bach		12		CEDAR RAPIDS		IA		19:42.0
93	306	Hannah	Pierson		12		CHESTERFIELD		MO		19:42.2
94	128	Hayley	Newman		12		NEW HAVEN		IN		19:42.8
95	314	Nina	Bouthier	12		COLUMBUS		IN		19:45.9
96	52	Madison	Distelrath	11		FORT WAYNE		IN		19:48.2
97	216	Ellery	Craven		10		DELAFIELD		WI		19:48.6
98	303	Megan	Mooberry	11		OSAGE       		IA		19:48.8
99	115	Abigial	Mauermann	10      	BROOKFIELD		WI		19:54.6
100	184	Riley	Welch		11		ANGOLA     		IN		19:55.2
101	335	MadelineSweeney		11		GREEN BAY		WI		19:55.2
102	90	Maddy	Kammerer	12		OSWEGO  		IL		19:56.0
103	188	Lauren	Whitehouse	12		MAHOMET 		IL		19:56.4
104	263	Erika	Kisting		10		AMHERST JUNCTION	WI		19:56.7
105	307	Abigail	Richter		12		TROY     		IL		19:57.3
106	149	Alyssa	Schwartz	12		CALEDONIA		MI		19:58.8
107	193	Isabella Wolke		11		DES PLAINES		IL		19:59.1
108	176	Rebecca	Vanderkooi	10		BYRON CENTER		MI		19:59.3
109	161	Natalie	Sparreo		10		BUFFALO GROVE		IL		19:59.7
110	300	Jesse	Jacobusse	11		GRASS LAKE		MI		20:00.4
111	122	SamanthaMiller		12		CARMEL   		IN		20:01.0
112	131	Madison	Pelfrey		11		BELLBROOK		OH		20:02.0
113	120	Hailey	Migliano	11		FRANKLIN		WI		20:02.3
114	194	Hannah	Wylie		10		CROWN POINT		IN		20:02.4
115	26	Paige	Boatright	11		NEW HAVEN		IN		20:02.7
116	101	Allison	Lampert		11		INDIANAPOLIS		IN		20:03.4
117	340	Zanelle	Willemse	10 		MEQUON   		WI		20:06.3
118	121	Corrine	Miller		10		CARMEL   		IN		20:08.2
119	112	Anna	Lowry		11		TAYLORVILLE		IL		20:10.9
120	139	Rebekah	Reisterer	9		MATTAWAN		MI		20:11.9
121	318	Jessica	Duvall		12		MISHAWAKA		IN		20:14.6
122	123	Anna	Morozov		10		CARMEL  		IN		20:19.9
123	127	Laura	Nelson		11		MISSION HILL		SD		20:21.0
124	239	Gaby	Sanchez		12		MOUNT PROSPECT		IL		20:23.8
125	143	Alicia	Roney		12		WALDRON 		MI		20:24.6
126	46	Libby	Cultra		10		URBANA   		IL		20:27.5
127	254	Alex	Evans		10		CHILLICOTHE		OH		20:27.8
128	100	Emma	Kumer		12		BROOKFIELD		WI		20:28.6
129	16	Grace	Baer		10		ANDERSON		IN		20:29.2
130	238	Sammie	Samaryczew	11		LAKE BARRINGTON		IL		20:29.8
131	28	Katya	Bohatch		12		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		20:30.1
132	70	Lindsey	Grams		9		KAUKAUNA		WI		20:32.0
133	45	Katie	Culler		12		FREMONT 		IN		20:33.2
134	310	Shannan	Supan		12		CARLOCK 		IL		20:34.1
135	68	Claire	Goldman		11		CHICAGO 		IL		20:36.3
136	55	Alyssa	Easton		10		CARMEL     		IN		20:36.4
137	56	Alice	Evans		10		HOLDEN    		MO		20:37.5
138	169	Malea	Teerman		12		NORTON SHORES		MI		20:38.5
139	62	Mikayla	Gallagher	10		INDIANAPOLIS		IN		20:38.8
140	243	Emily	Ashburn		11		CARMEL   		IN		20:40.8
141	275	Ellyssa	Peterson	11		NASHWAUK		MN		20:42.0
142	245	Olivia	Battistoni	11		AVON    		OH		20:46.8
143	48	Sarah	Dedolph		12		SWARTZ CREEK		MI		20:51.9
144	266	McKenzieKruchten	11		LODI     		WI		20:54.0
145	53	Carissa	Dock		12		WACONIA 		MN		20:54.2
146	81	Haley	Hoogenraad	12		ZEELAND 		MI		20:55.0
147	130	Sydra	Parker		10		PENDLETON		IN		20:57.1
148	102	Emma	Lane		12		FENTON	         	MI		20:57.2
149	234	Allison	McCarty		11		MARKLEVILLE		IN		20:57.6
150	51	Kassidy	Dexheimer	11		WASHINGTON		IL		20:57.9
151	274	Kiera	Pelletier	12		MISHAWAKA		IN		20:58.6
152	83	Alyssa	Hui		12		CHICAGO  		IL		20:59.3
153	66	Ashley	Gilmore		11		SMITHTON		IL		21:00.2
154	244	Jasneet	Aulakh		11		ROCHESTER HILLS		MI		21:01.8
155	133	Kaileigh Perrier	10		OFALLON  		IL		21:03.2
156	233	Katie	Mank		9		LEBANON 		IL		21:06.7
157	284	Sarah	Van Dyke	10		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		21:10.9
158	96	Lauren	Kemper		11		XENIA    		OH		21:13.1
159	253	Andrea	Ertz		12		CENTRAL CITY		IA		21:14.4
160	292	Alyssa	Baumgarten	12		WILLIAMSTON		MI		21:15.7
161	22	Katie	Beverlin	11		ROCHESTER HILLS		MI		21:16.6
162	166	Alyssa	Stromsland	11		LINDENHURST		IL		21:18.6
163	202	CassandaraFitzgibbons	12		METAMORA		IL		21:20.5
164	248	Allison	Chen		11		ST. CHARLES		IL		21:23.9
165	114	Julia	Manzano		12		OSWEGO	        	IL		21:24.0
166	97	Emily	Kowalczyk	12		ROCHESTER HILLS		MI		21:25.7
167	54	Rae	Dwyer		9		LINDENHURST		IL		21:28.4
168	152	Rebecca	Sennett		12		BELOIT   		WI		21:31.2
169	162	Emily	Stegmeier	11		DES PLAINES		IL		21:31.7
170	291	Kimmie	Zepeda		12		SOUTH BELOIT		IL		21:32.7
171	330	Andrea	Kempf		12		GRAND HAVEN		MI		21:35.8
172	341	Daniela	Sanchez-Martinez12		HOLLAND 		MI		21:36.9
173	27	Alyssa	Boeve		12		ZEELAND 		MI		21:39.0
174	260	Kylie	Hutchinson	11		SHEPHERD		MI		21:40.2
175	237	Molly	Perkins		12		BROOKFIELD		WI		21:41.9
176	144	Emily	Royston		11		WAUNAKEE		WI		21:43.7
177	345	Megan	Demeester	9		HOLLAND  		MI		21:59.2
178	331	Rachel	Martell		11		WHITE LAKE		MI		22:00.7
179	232	Ruth	Luebcke		11		CROWN POINT		IN		22:04.4
180	226	Gabby	Graveel		11		CROWN POINT		IN		22:04.5
181	24	Leah	Bishop		12		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		22:04.8
182	36	Amanda	Capaldi		12		ROCHESTER HILLS		MI		22:10.4
183	108	Hannah	Lesko		12		NOVI     		MI		22:11.5
184	259	Katelyn	Hutchinson	11		SHEPHERD		MI		22:15.4
185	12	McKenna	Anderson	12		COTTAGE GROVE		WI		22:18.5
186	212	Anya	Wolterman	12		MADISON 		WI		22:18.6
187	116	Jocelyn	Maynard		10		COLUMBUS		IN		22:19.6
188	224	Emily	Fuelling	10		DECATUR 		IN		22:20.7
189	137	Jessica	Quist		12		HUDSONVILLE		MI		22:21.8
190	328	Emily	Gunsett		12		DECATUR 		IN		22:23.2
191	265	MichelleKoetje		12		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		22:24.4
192	333	Riley	McMahon		11		UNION GROVE		WI		22:25.9
193	25	Morgan	Blinn		12		KALAMAZO		MI		22:29.0
194	86	Payton	Jenks-Recker	9		COTTAGE GROVE		WI		22.31.8
195	278	Katie	Powell		11		SHEPHERD		MI		22:33.3
196	277	Abby	Polzin		12		RACINE      		WI		22:36.6
197	252	Noelle	Diekman		12		OTSEGO   		MN		22:40.2
198	174	Ceann	Udovich		11		LYONS       		CO		22:40.8
199	332	Abby	Martin		10		UNION GROVE		WI		22:47.9
200	246	Sarah	Bellinger	12		SHEPHERD		MI		22:50.9
201	283	Claire	Tibboles	11		BRUCE    		MI		22:51.6
202	336	Naomi	Alvarez		12		ROSEMOUNT		MN		22:57.6
203	164	Ariel	Stier		12		NEW HAVEN		IN		22:57.7
204	42	Kaitlyn	Connery		9		CHILLICOTHE		OH		23:14.3
205	326	Brianna	Dishong		11		NEW HAVEN		IN		23:22.8
206	35	Claire	Brouwer		12		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		23:25.2
207	338	Camilla	Bjelland	11		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		23:26.9
208	223	Susan	Fisher		12		ZIONSVILLE		IN		23:28.6
209	75	Sadie	Heeringa	10		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		23:28.7
210	23	Jenna	Bishop		10		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		23:29.3
211	343	Kate	Ricks		9		INDIANAPOLIS		IN		23:29.4
212	219	Isabel	Detherage	12		ZIONSVILLE		IN		23:29.4
213	327	CarolineGardner		12		INDIANAPOLIS		IN		23:29.6
214	302	Grace	Hanna		12		CHILLICOTHE		OH		23:30.0
215	285	Sophia	Vander Kooy	12		INDIANAPOLIS		IN		23:34.4
216	40	Amanda	Cieslinski	12		WEST ALLIS		WI		23:34.7
217	298	Grace	Fisher		11		DECATUR  		IN		23:38.1
218	163	Sydney	Stevens		10		CHILLICOTHE		OH		23:56.2
219	308	AbbagailSchotter	11		RIDGELAND		WI		24:05.5
220	294	Eva	Chmielewski	11		FLUSHING		MI		24:10.3
221	208	Megan	Shapland	11		GERMANTOWN HILLS	IL		24:10.8
222	31	Emma	Boven		12		HUDSONVILLE		MI		24:20.8
223	30	MeredithBorst		10		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		24:32.1
224	322	Paige	O'Connor	12		RICHLAND		MI		24:34.3
225	218	Natalie	DeBoer		12		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		24:40.7
226	49	Miah	Del Vecchio	9		FREMONT  		IN		24:44.8
227	189	Kayla	Williams	10		ST.  PAUL		MN		24:51.8
228	134	Grace	Peterson	11		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		25:02.8
229	148	Megan	Schenkel	11		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		25:16.7
230	304	Emily	Nelson		9		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		25:17.0
231	178	Leah	Vanorman	9		ROCKFORD		MI		25:17.1
232	181	IsabellaVruwink		11		HUDSONVILLE		MI		25:17.4
233	74	Olivia	Haverkamp	9		GRAND RAPIDS    	MI		25:30.2
234	315	MadelineBuitendorp	10		GRAND RAPIDS	        MI		25:30.4
235	296	Breanna	Fahning		9		GREEN ISLE	        MN		25:35.3
236	271	Aiyana	Mennega		12		GRAND RAPIDS    	MI		25:45.5
237	183	Ana	Li Warners	9		GRAND RAPIDS    	MI		25:45.6
238	227	Clara	Grinvalds	10		JANESVILLE	        WI		26:03.9
239	151	Dharma	Seda-Gonzales	10		CHICAGO 		IL		26:52.9
240	228	Emma	Grinvalds	12		JANESVILLE      	WI		27:04.7
241	200	Ashley	Zwiers		9		GRAND RAPIDS            MI      	27:20.2
242	337	Marta	Berglund	11		GRAND RAPIDS            MI		27:20.2
243	267	Abbie	Krug		12		RIDOTT   		IL		27:21.1
244	268	Brenna	Krug		11		RIDOTT   		IL		27:26.3
245	324	Katelyn	Rodriguez	12		GRANT    		MI		27:56.0
246	323	Mallori	Palmer		12		GRANT    		MI		27:56.0
247	299	Marie	Fisher		12		DECATUR	        	IN		29:11.8
248	325	Mirando	Russo		12		GRANT    		MI		45:01.1

Boys Seeded

Place	Bib	FIRST	LAST		Yr		Town     		State		Time
1	2	JonathanDavis		12		OAKWOOD  		IL		14:57.0
2	269	Paul	Roberts		12		LONGMONT		CO		14:57.7
3	1	Ben	Veatch		12		CARMEL  		IN		14:57.9
4	164	Andrew	Jordan		12		PATASKALA		OH		14:59.1
5	3	Brayden	Law		12		FORT WAYNE		IN		15:03.2
6	543	Seth	Hirsch		11		OMAHA   		NE		15:11.3
7	404	Matthew	Pereira		11		KILDEER 		IL		15:13.6
8	117	Finn	Gessner		11		MADISON 		WI		15:17.1
9	7	Isaac	Harding		12		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		15:18.1
10	230	Christian Noble 	12		GREENFIELD		IN		15:20.3
11	340	Abe	Visser		12		WALKER  		MI		15:30.9
12	342	Robert	Wagner		12		PEWAUKEE		WI		15:31.5
13	62	Sam	Clausnitzer	12		BISMARCK		ND		15:33.3
14	4	Kevin	Koski		12		PARKFALLS		WI		15:34.0
15	554	BenjaminNaeger		11		SAINTE GENEVIEVE	MO		15:35.1
16	76	MitchellDay		11		ALPENA   		MI		15:35.7
17	158	Noah	Jacobs		11		OWOSSO	        	MI		15:36.3
18	571	BenjaminButler		12		HIGHLANDS RANCH		CO		15:38.4
19	464	Logan	Kleam		12		BROWNSTOWN		MI		15:40.8
20	514	ChristopherTorpy	12		ORLAND PARK		IL		15:41.4
21	391	Danny	Cohen		11		SOLON	        	OH		15:41.6
22	407	Joost	Plaetinck	12		NOVI     		MI		15:42.1
23	468	Soren	Knudsen		11		CHANNAHON		IL		15:42.7
24	128	Jackson	Grzymkowski	12		COMMERCE		MI		15:43.1
25	409	Joe	Riordan		11		SOLON    		OH		15:43.8
26	611	Dustin	Macuiba		12		GURNEE	        	IL		15:44.9
27	5	Cooper	Williams	12		WEST LAFAYETTE		IN		15:45.9
28	515	Sean	Torpy		12		ORLAND PARK		IL		15:46.5
29	148	Nick	Hirschenberger	12		TRAVERSE CITY		MI		15:46.5
30	325	Joseph	Trojan		12		CHARDON  		OH		15:46.7
31	304	Jacob	Stanton		12		EAST LANSING		MI		15:46.9
32	136	Nathan	Hall		12		SPRINGFIELD		MO		15:47.0
33	189	Jacob	Lee		12		FENTON   		MI		15:47.1
34	460	Evan	Johnson		12		WEST LAFAYETTE		IN		15:47.8
35	160	Chad	Johnson		10		GALION  		OH		15:49.0
36	252	Evan	Peterson	12		KANSAS CITY		MO		15:49.5
37	73	Daniel	Dalton		12		VALPARAISO		IN		15:49.9
38	579	Brendan	Fraser		11		ROCHESTER HILLS		MI		15:50.4
39	582	Alec	Hartman		12		WESTFIELD		IN		15:51.4
40	287	Jack	Sebok		12		PLAINFIELD		IL		15:52.0
41	546	Brandon	Lukas		12		ORLAND PARK		PARK		15:52.2
42	630	Tyler	Keslin		12		MUNSTER  		IN		15:52.9
43	300	Karson	Sommer		12		BETTENDORF		IA		15:53.1
44	259	MitchellPoynter		12		TROY    		OH		15:54.3
45	250	Daniel	Pederson	12		SPOONER  		WI		15:54.7
46	538	David	Gleisner	12		ORLAND PARK		IL		15:54.9
47	526	C.J	Ambosio		11		AVON     		OH		15:55.4
48	8	Luke	Wagner		12		LAKEWOOD		OH		15:55.9
49	277	HariharanSathyamurthy	12		INDIANAPOLIS		IN		15:56.2
50	347	Drew	Wenger		10		WHITE LAKE		MI		15:56.3
51	470	Jack	Lalonde		12		DOWNERS GROVE		IL		15:57.3
52	487	Charlie	Nodus		12		BURR RIDGE		IL		15:58.2
53	123	Milo	Greder		11		OMAHA   		NE		15:58.4
54	612	James	McCann		12		HOLLAND  		MI		15:58.5
55	574	Cameron	Clements	12		FORT WAYNE		IN		15:59.0
56	511	Nick	Stricklen	12		LEXINGTON		OH		15:59.3
57	97	Blake	Evertsen	11		HINSDALE		IL		15:59.5
58	553	Mark	Myers		12		LAKE FOREST		IL		15:59.7
59	223	Nathan	Mylenek		12		CLARKSTON		MI		16:00.3
60	225	Conor	Naughton	12		NORTHVILLE		MI		16:00.5
61	68	BenjaminCracraft	11		NORTHVILLE		MI		16:00.6
62	609	Joseph	Krafsur		12		FORT COLLINS		CO		16:01.7
63	348	Daniel	White		11		PATASKALA		OH		16:03.1
64	565	Caleb	Washington	11		ROBBINS  		IL		16:03.8
65	208	Bailey	McIntire	11		BERNE    		IN		16:04.2
66	288	Andrew	Sell		12		MINNEAPOLIS		MN		16:04.3
67	510	Matthew	Stelmasek	12		JOHNSBURG		IL		16:05.2
68	144	Samuel	Henthorn	12		CARMEL  		IN		16:06.0
69	154	ChristianHubaker	11		IONIA    		MI		16:06.3
70	585	Max	Lehnhardt	12		ORLAND PARK		IL		16:07.1
71	405	John	Petruno		11		WIXOM	        	MI		16:07.4
72	83	Dominic	Dimambro	11		FENTON	        	MI		16:07.9
73	341	JonathanVoth		12		GRAND BLANC		MI		16:08.1
74	364	Nick	Zolondek	12		MAUSTON	         	WI		16:08.9
75	617	Blake	Salvador	12		FORT COLLINS		CO		16:09.4
76	190	Trevor	Legg		12		MADISON  		WI		16:09.5
77	221	Ryan	Murphy		11		MARION  		IA		16:09.6
78	13	Anthony	Anderson	12		HATLEY   		WI		16:10.3
79	629	Kyle	Johnson		11		ROCHESER HILLS		MI		16:11.6
80	622	Joel	Such		12		LYONS    		CO		16:11.9
81	56	Kyle	Cass		12		DEFOREST		WI		16:12.7
82	472	Daniel	Laskero		12		ORLAND PARK		IL		16:13.3
83	30	Jackson	Bleibtrey	12		WIXOM    		MI		16:13.5
84	241	Clark	Otte		11		SHEBOYGAN FALLS		WI		16:13.6
85	361	Noah	Zamzow-Schmidt	11		MADISON	        	WI		16:14.0
86	355	Aaron	Wood		12		LANCASTER		OH		16:15.1
87	562	Luke	Sampson		12		LITTLE CHUTE		WI		16:15.5
88	63	Hunter	Cobbley		12		GRIDLEY 		IL		16:18.3
89	451	Jack	Halpin		12		BIRMINGHAM		MI		16:18.7
90	314	Dylan	Sykes		11		GRAND RAPIDS		MI		16:18.9
91	266	Josh	Ratts		12		PEKIN   		IN		16:20.1
92	491	Gabriel	Peters		11		WORTHING		SD		16:20.6
93	471	Leif	Larsen		12		GRAND FORKS		ND		16:21.1
94	200	David	Magda		12		CHILLICOTHE		OH		16:21.6
95	256	Tyler	Polman		11		INDEPENDENCE		OH		16:21.9
96	324	Nick	Trevisan	10		FARMINGTON		MI		16:22.0
97	308	Skylar	Stidam		10		FLOYDS KNOBS		IN		16:23.1
98	247	Reid	Parsons		10		COMSTOCK PARK		MI		16:23.7
99	536	Gabe	Fendel		10		FISHERS 		IN		16:24.2
100	243	Chris	Pahnke		11		MCFARLAND		WI		16:24.7
101	465	Joshua	Klein		12		OMAHA       		NE		16:24.8
102	418	Austin	Wicker		12		WHITMORE LAKE		MI		16:25.0
103	315	Ryan	Talbott		11		WHITMORE LAKE		MI		16:25.1
104	163	Parker	Jones		11		PENDLETON		IN		16:25.7
105	72	Kevin	Dado		11		STILLWATER		MN		16:26.4
106	428	Theo	Burgwald	12		MUNSTER 		IN		16:27.0
107	301	Konnor	Sommer		10		BETTENDORF		IA		16:27.6
108	567	Hamza	Ali		12		MINNEAPOLIS		MN		16:29.1
109	587	Joseph	Minor		10		MINNEAPOLIS		MN		16:30.3
110	490	Joe	Pappas		12		GRANVILLE		OH		16:30.5
111	58	Jake	Chapman		11		STOCKBRIDGE		MI		16:31.3
112	81	Jacob	Dewitt		11		MCHENRY  		IL		16:31.5
113	588	Joel	O'Shea		12		CHESTERTON		IN		16:32.8
114	623	Paolo	Tiongson	11		SKOKIE  		IL		16:33.4
115	46	Michael	Burley		11		STERLING HEIGHTS	MI		16:33.5
116	299	Braxton	Snuffer		12		MUSKEGON		MI		16:35.2
117	498	Wesley	Schiek		10		OSHKOSH 		WI		16:35.3
118	263	Ben	Rankin		12		COLUMBUS		IN		16:36.3
119	206	Matt	McDonald	12		USAF ACADEMY		CO		16:36.8
120	104	Marcus	Fierek		12		BROWNSBURG		IN		16:37.5
121	463	Owen	Keith		11		NEWARK   		OH		16:38.3
122	181	Arik	Lafave		12		HESPERIA		MI		16:38.9
123	41	Dylan	Brenneman	11		PAOLA   		KS		16:39.0
124	124	Brenton	Green		12		SANDUSKY		OH		16:39.3
125	621	ChandlerSteward		12		COLUMBUS		IN		16:39.5
126	233	Tom	Oates		10		CHELSEA 		MI		16:42.1
127	114	Caleb	Futter		9		PEKIN      		IN		16:43.0
128	494	Alec	Reilly		12		OMAHA      		NE		16:43.4
129	43	Elijah	Brooks		11		COLUMBUS		IN		16:44.0
130	326	Kyle	Turba		11		WAUKESHA		WI		16:44.1
131	549	Eduardo	Martinez	12		CICERO  		IL		16:44.5
132	450	Luke	Guttormson	10		WEST BEND		WI		16:45.9
133	606	Jordan	Janusiak	10		SOUTH MILWAUKEE		WI		16:46.6
134	551	Paul	Milkus		11		CRESTWOOD		IL		16:46.9
135	66	Matt	Cota		10		MINNEAPOLIS		MN		16:47.4
136	425	Patrick	Bose		11		WEST DES MOINES		IA		16:47.6
137	138	Wyat	Harmon		11		FREDERICKTOWN		OH		16:48.8
138	610	George	Letner		12		BALDWIN CITY		KS		16:49.7
139	236	Jack	O'Neil		12		GRAFTON  		WI		16:49.8
140	273	Julian	Ruiz		11		BEACH PARK		IL		16:50.1
141	239	Tim	Osborne III	12		BRIGHTON		MI		16:50.7
142	125	Matthew	Gregson		11		ALPHA   		OH		16:51.1
143	142	Jacob	Hebior		12		KENOSHA  		WI		16:51.3
144	365	Luke	Bailey		11		APPLETON		WI		16:52.2
145	397	Jacob	Hansen		11		HAMPTON  		IA		16:52.7
146	85	Connor	Dolan		11		NEKOOSA  		WI		16:52.9
147	423	Jesse	Becker		11		OSSEO   		WI		16:53.6
148	633	Hunter	Lund		11		KANSAS CITY		MO		16:55.1
149	642	Josia	Quinn		12		SAINT JOHNS		MI		16:56.0
150	210	Erik	McKean		12		PATASKALA		OH		16:56.8
151	339	NicholasVictor		11		ONALASKA		WI		16:57.1
152	390	Seth	Williams	12		ROCK FALLS		IL		16:58.5
153	584	Joe	Hughes		12		TRAVERSE CITY		MI		16:59.4
154	334	Joseph	Vandiver	12		ROME CITY		IN		17:00.1
155	323	Sean	Topel		11		MADISON 		WI		17:01.0
156	386	Aaron	Simot		11		FRUITPORT		MI		17:01.7
157	440	Mauricio Galvan		12		CHICAGO  		IL		17:01.7
158	38	Hunter	Boyer		11		LOWELL  		IN		17:02.2
159	373	Dillan	Haviland	10		ST. JOHNS		MI		17:03.9
160	179	Owen	Krewson		11		SANDUSKY		OH		17:04.6
161	358	Eli	Young		12		PENDLETON		IN		17:04.8
162	116	MitchellGeorgi		11		SUN PRAIRIE		WI		17:06.1
163	267	Stephen	Richardson	11		GREEN OAKS		IL		17:06.2
164	188	Tyler	Lay		12		MCHENRY  		IL		17:06.8
165	327	Paul	Udoni		11		LINCOLNSHIRE		IL		17:07.5
166	512	Jacob	Todd		11		NEWARK   		OH		17:08.2
167	379	Vince	Momot		12		PLATTEVILLE		WI		17:08.5
168	489	Dominic	Paoletti	11		MONROE   		MI		17:09.4
169	100	David	Fassbender	11		SLINGER 		WI		17:09.5
170	224	Elliot	Nabatov		12		WHEELING		IL		17:09.9
171	302	Justin	Spoon		11		COLUMBUS		IN		17:12.2
172	235	Spencer	Oftedahl	12		WESTBY     		WI		17:12.4
173	84	Cameron	Dimas		11		WINDSOR 		CO		17:13.0
174	86	Nathan	Dorn		12		WAUNAKEE		WI		17:14.7
175	354	Philip	Wilson		12		MOUNT PLEASANT		WI		17:18.9
176	32	Ryan	Bode		11		BALLWIN   		MO		17:19.7
177	529	James	Blackburn	12		AMBOY    		IL		17:20.3
178	477	Ethan	Markey		11		EAST LANSING		MI		17:22.7
179	441	Bailey	Gannon		12		BUTLER   		OH		17:23.0
180	483	Dalton	Moore		12		RUSHVILLE		IL		17:24.6
181	238	JonathonOrput		11		DES MOINES		IA		17:24.9
182	45	E.T.	Browning	10		ZIONSVILLE		IN		17:27.1
183	106	Elias	Fischer		11		COLUMBUS		IN		17:27.1
184	145	Alex	Herbst		10		SELMA   		IN		17:28.5
185	602	Jake	Drysdale	12		SAINT ALBANS		MO		17:34.4
186	137	Brian	Hansford	12		GREEN BAY		WI		17:34.9
187	513	Tyler	Tomich		12		S. ELGIN		IL		17:37.3
188	48	Adam	Butler		12		BUFFALO GROVE		IL		17:38.1
189	410	Brady	Roegner		12		GURNEE   		IL		17:38.3
190	506	Zachary	Smith		12		URBANDALE		IA		17:45.2
191	197	Donovan	Lutz		12		BROOKFIELD		WI		17:48.8
192	295	Luke	Sloan		11		TAYLORVILLE		IL		17:49.8
193	254	Brayan	Pizano		12		FORT WAYNE		IN		17:51.6
194	82	David	Dillon		12		ANDERSON		IN		17:52.8
195	209	Joseph	McIntire	11		MISHAWAKA		IN		17:53.5
196	186	Daniel	Lau		10		EAU CLAIRE		WI		17:55.4
197	552	Nathan	Morrelly	9		SUMMIT   		IL		17:55.7
198	270	Josh	Rodgers		9		GENEVA    		IL		17:56.5
199	23	Jordan	Bennett		11		CALEDONIA		MI		17:57.1
200	214	Andrew	Meyer		12		BELLEVUE		IA		17:59.7
201	59	Kyle	Charles		11		NEW HAVEN		IN		18:21.0
202	271	Zane	Romine		12		NEWARK   		OH		18:33.9
203	74	Tyler	Dau		11		GENEVA   		IL		18:38.5
204	432	Cole	Clever		10		CHILLICOTHE		OH		18:38.9
205	408	Colin	Richardson	12		MISHAWAKA		IN		18:50.4
206	504	Luke	Sinclair	12		CARLISLE		IA		18:51.5
207	294	Mark	Simmons		11		ANDERSON		IN		18:57.5
208	558	Jonah	Phillips	10      	CHILLICOTHE		OH		19:07.8
209	539	Jeremy	Good		10		CHILLICOTHE		OH		19:25.3
210	337	Tommy	Veerkamp	12		LEBANON 		IN		19:25.3

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Clements, Cameron (Carroll,IN)
Wagner, Luke (St. Ignatius,OH)
Roberts, Paul (Lyons,CO)
Williams, Cooper (West Lafayette,IN)
Law, Brayden (Homestead,IN)
Veatch, Ben (Carmel,IN)
Davis, Jon (Oakwood,IL)
Lalonde, Jack (Downers Grove South,IL)
Torpy, Sean (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Torpy, Chris (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Sebok, Jack (Plainfield North,IL)
Myers, Mark (Lake Forest,IL)
Harding, Isaac (Rockford,MI)
Lee, Jacob (Fenton,MI)
Lehnhardt, Max (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Johnson, Evan (West Lafayette,IN)
Murphy, Ryan (Linn-Mar,IA)
Evertsen, Blake (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Brenk, Chris (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Hartman, Alec (Westfield,IN)
Hirsch, Seth (Millard West,NE)
Hall, Nathan (Kickapoo,MO)
Naeger, Ben (Ste. Genevieve,MO)
Laskero, Dan (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Dimambro, Dominic (Fenton,MI)
Noble, Christian (Mount Vernon,IN)
Mcintire, Bailey (South Adams,IN)
Kleam, Logan (Woodhaven,MI)
Naughton, Conor (Northville,MI)
Jordan, Andrew (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Stricklen, Nick (Lexington,OH)
Burgwald, Theo (Munster,IN)
Poynter, Mitch (Tippecanoe,OH)
Butler, Ben (Skyview,CO)
Pereira, Matt (Lake Zurich,IL)
Sommer, Karson (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Macuiba, Dustin (Warren Township,IL)
Stelmasek, Matt (Johnsburg,IL)
Dado, Kevin (Totino Grace,MN)
Clausnitzer, Sam (Bismarck,ND)
Magda, David (Unioto,OH)
Polman, Tyler (Independence,OH)
Plaetinck, Joost (Novi,MI)
Wicker, Austin (Pinckney,MI)
Visser, Abe (Calvin Christian,MI)
Hirschenberger, Nick (Traverse City West,MI)
Mylenek, Nathan (Notre Dame Prep,MI)
Cohen, Dan (Solon,OH)
Knudsen, Soren (Minooka Community,IL)
Gleisner, David (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Washington, Caleb (Shepard,IL)
Nodus, Charlie (Hinsdale South,IL)
Cobbley, Hunter (El Paso-Gridley,IL)
Lukas, Brandon (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Wagner, Robert (Pewaukee,WI)
Otte, Clark (Sheboygan Falls,WI)
Stanton, Jacob (East Lansing,MI)
Trojan, J.P. (University School,OH)
Riordan, Joe (Solon,OH)
Gessner, Finn (Madison La Follette,WI)
Henthorn, Sam (Westfield,IN)
Jones, Parker (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Dalton, Danny (Valparaiso,IN)
Keslin, Tyler (Munster,IN)
Ambosio, C.J. (St. Ignatius,OH)
Chase, Jalen (New Town,ND)
Such, Joel (Lyons,CO)
Day, Mitchell (Alpena,MI)
Jacobs, Noah (Corunna,MI)
Fendel, Gabe (Hamilton Southeastern,IN)
Cass, Kyle (Deforest,WI)
Salvador, Blake (Fort Collins,CO)
Peterson, Evan (Pembroke Hill,MO)
Legg, Trevor (Madison La Follette,WI)
Hubaker, Christian (Grand Ledge,MI)
Talbott, Ryan (Pinckney,MI)
Johnson, Chad (Col Crawford,OH)
Sampson, Luke (Little Chute,WI)
Cracraft, Ben (Northville,MI)
Mccann, James (Black River Public,MI)
Krafsur, Joseph (Fort Collins,CO)
Wood, Aaron (Fisher Catholic,OH)
Koski, Kevin (Chequamegon ,WI)
Grzymkowski, Jackson (Lakeland,MI)
Ali, Hamza (Washburn,MN)
Sell, Andrew (Washburn,MN)
Zolondek, Nick (Mauston,WI)
Greder, Milo (Westside,NE)
Peters, Gabe (Sioux Falls Lincoln,SD)
Larsen, Leif (Grand Forks Central,MN)
Stidam, Skylar (Christian Academy Of Indiana,IN)
Voth, Jonathan (Grand Blanc,MI)
Bleibtrey, Jack (Walled Lake Western,MI)
Johnson, Kyle (Rochester,MI)
Wenger, Drew (Lakeland,MI)
Fraser, Brendan (Notre Dame Prep,MI)
Sathyamurthy, Hariharan (Brownsburg,IN)
Klein, Joshua (Millard West,NE)
Pederson, Dan (Spooner,WI)
Anderson, Anthony (D C Everest,WI)
Ratts, Josh (Eastern,IN)
White, Daniel (Watkins Memorial,OH)
Halpin, Jack (Ernest W. Seaholm,MI)
Petruno, John (Walled Lake Western,MI)
Parsons, Reid (Comstock Park,MI)
Sykes, Dylan (Grand Rapids Catholic,MI)
Sommer, Konnor (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Pahnke, Chris (Mcfarland,WI)
Trevisan, Nick (Farmington,MI)
Zamzow-Schmidt, Noah (Madison Memorial,WI)
Johnson, Kristen (West Lafayette,IN)
Yanek, McKenzie (Pleasant Valley,IA)
Johnson, Lauren (West Lafayette,IN)
Lilly, Madeline (Twin Lakes,IN)
Vaughn, Mary Kate (Oakwood,OH)
Werner, Taylor (Ste. Genevieve,MO)
Pendergast, Judy (Naperville North,IL)
Werking, Rachel (Brookfield East,WI)
Jenks, Stephanie (Linn-Mar,IA)
Free, Katherine (Indianapolis Cathedral,IN)
Lau, Rachael (Plainfield North,IL)
Gilbert, Maryjeanne (Notre Dame,IL)
Roberts, Aubrey (Eau Claire Memorial,WI)
Gockley, Jessica (Traverse City West,MI)
Vanderhoff, Alexa (Portage Northern,MI)
Morozov, Stacy (Carmel,IN)
Buck, Alex (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Wentworth, Rachel (Garaway,OH)
Hanson, Samantha (Adlai Stevenson,MI)
Zaher, Anne (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Menghini, Melissa (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Beery, Bailey (Bellmont,IN)
Niggemann, Alissa (Amherst,WI)
Kohut-Jackson, Abby (Ballard Community,IA)
Brougher, Rachel (Columbus North,IN)
Gregory, Lauren (Fort Collins,CO)
Wilson, Brooke (Prospect,IL)
Somers, Taylor (Millard South,NE)
Geisler, Christina (Carmel,IN)
Kress, Megan (Carmel,IN)
Leinheiser, Sarah (Carmel,IN)
Ackley, Karly (Grand Forks Central,ND)
Kettel, Sarah (Capital Home School,MI)
Covert, Emily (Washburn,MN)
Benner, Emma (Forest Lake,MN)
Galloway, Daly (Gardner-South Wilmington,IL)
Valentine, Samantha (Middleton,WI)
Wagner, Maggie (St. Joseph,OH)
Romig, Madison (Grant Community,IL)
Peterson, Lauren (Farmington,MN)
Shepard, Caitlin (Lake Zurich,IL)
Condon, Katie (Lake Forest,IL)
Strenge, Ava (Saint Philip,MI)
Kearney, Sielle (Traverse City Central,MI)
Goen, Madison (Kenowa Hills,MI)
Schwartz, Tyler (Dekalb,IN)
Kaliszewski, Lauren (Rochester,MI)
Young, Kayla (Denver North,CO)
Craddock, Rebecca (Brunswick,OH)
Sparreo, Isabelle (Adlai E Stevenson,IL)
Long, Jocelyn (Barrington,IL)
Troy, Madison (Grandville,MI)
Wilson, Emma (Romeo,MI)
Windemuller, Kayla (Holland Christian,MI)
Depies, Maryssa (Reeths-Puffer,MI)
Larson, Jessi (Saline,MI)
Smith, Marissa (Logan,OH)
Linzmeier, Annika (Pulaski,WI)
Mooney, Madison (Horizon,CO)
Cutler, Grace (Royal Oak,MI)
Hollensbe, Julie (Williamsburg,IA)
Seymour, Sydney (St. Joseph,OH)
Trevisan, Maddy (Farmington,MI)
Clymer, Olivia (Lakeland,MI)
Helder, Melanie (Hudsonville,MI)
Frederick, Alia (Linden,MI)
Dalton, Maddie (Carmel,IN)
Gall, Amber (Shepherd,MI)
Witt, Peyton (Portage Northern,MI)
Baer, Faith (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Petty, Katherine (Rochester,IL)
Fox, Mikayla (Oak Creek,WI)
Robinson, Rylee (Waterford Mott,MI)
Rehm, Madeline (Lakeland,MI)
Mooney, Megan (Horizon,CO)
Maire, Noelle (Belleville,WI)
Armstrong, Jasmyn (Red Wing,MN)
Weaver, Jennifer (Lindbergh,MO)
Perez, Makayla (Allen Park,MI)
Jochims, Kate (Muskego,WI)
Feyen, Dana (Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau,WI)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State