Meet Name: Foot Locker Northeast
Meet Date: 2015-11-28
Meet Location: Van Cortlandt Park, New York City,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

                     Northeast Regional
                   Saturday, November 28, 2015
                  Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, New York

Girls Championship Individual Results

Place  First Name     Last Name         Grade       City                 State  Posted Time
1      Madeleine      Davison           12          Wexford              PA         17:39.1
2      Jessica        Lawson            11          Addison              NY         17:41.5
3      Maria          Coffin            11          Annapolis            MD         17:42.7
4      Hannah         DeBalsi           12          Westport             CT         17:43.7
5      Briana         Gess              11          Haddonfield          NJ         17:44.2
6      Alyssa         Aldridge          10          Linwood              NJ         17:47.8
7      Ariel          Keklak            12          Sudbury              MA         17:52.7
8      Eleanor        Lawler            10          Wakefield            RI         17:57.5
9      Sage           Hurta             12          Hamilton             NY         17:58.4
10     Kathryn        Munks             12          Chester              NY         18:09.7
11     Jess           Drop              12          Durham               CT         18:12.3
12     Mady           Clahane           12          Mechanicsburg        PA         18:28.2
13     Hannah         Bonaguidi         12          Pittstown            NJ         18:33.5
14     Carly          Benson            10          Camillus             NY         18:38.7
15     Rebecca        Grusby            12          Newton               MA         18:41.8
16     Brittany       Lang              12          Columbia             MD         18:42.8
17     Ciara          Roche             12          Freehold             NJ         18:44.2
18     Alison         Willingmyre       11          Wernersville         PA         18:44.6
19     Abbe           Goldstein         11          Ambler               PA         18:47.3
20     Sam            Drop              12          Durham               CT         18:48.1
21     Reilly         Siebert           10          Syosset              NY         18:48.7
22     Sarah          Flynn             9           New Rochelle         NY         18:49.1
23     Grace          Connolly          9           Natick               MA         18:49.7
24     Abigail        Yourkavitch       10          Chambersburg         PA         18:51.7
25     Clare          Martin            11          Newton               MA         18:54.4
26     Hayley         Collins           11          Tolland              CT         18:55.8
27     Ally           Rome              12          Dallas               PA         19:00.9
28     Maegan         Doody             12          Lee                  NH         19:01.7
29     Sarah          Edwards           12          Bellingham           MA         19:02.1
30     Katherine      Leggat-Barr       11          North Yarmouth       ME         19:05.8
31     Jenna          Gasparrini        12          Ridgefield           CT         19:11.7
32     Maggie         Hallahan          12          Jenkintown           PA         19:12.7
33     Marianne       Abdalah           11          Wexford              PA         19:13.9
34     Jacqueline     Gaughan           10          Exeter               NH         19:18.1
35     Kayla          Smith             10          Apo, Ae              DC         19:18.3
36     Taylor         Knibb             12          Washington           DC         19:20.2
37     Kayla          Connelly          11          Quakertown           PA         19:22.7
38     Bridgid        Selfors           11          Old Saybrook         CT         19:24.2
39     Sarah          Tully             11          Wayland              MA         19:24.9
40     Angela         Saidman           9           Bethel               CT         19:25.9
41     Danielle       Slavin            10          Durham               NH         19:28.6
42     Jody           DiCicco           12          Berlin               CT         19:30.2
43     Rachel         Kenny             10          Matawan              NJ         19:31.2
44     Kaylah         Quarshie          11          Port Jervis          NY         19:33.9
45     Emily          Bracken           12          West Chester         PA         19:35.2
46     Lauren         Finikiotis        11          Gibsonia             PA         19:36.1
47     Margaret       Champagne         12          Plattsburgh          NY         19:36.7
48     Megan          Aller             12          New Kensigton        PA         19:38.5
49     Nandini        Satsangi          9           Darnestown           MD         19:40.6
50     Madeline       McLain            10          York                 PA         19:43.2
51     Danika         Wayss             12          Warwick              RI         19:44.5
52     Kara           Bonner            11          Medford              NJ         19:44.7
53     Unknown        Partic. 2412                                                  19:46.9
54     Taylor         Blow              12          Easthampton          MA         19:47.7
55     Aaliyah        Wajid             12          Bronx                NY         19:48.5
56     Emily          Auld              12          Pearl River          NY         19:52.2
57     Erin           Tressler          11          Sandy Hook           CT         19:57.2
58     Morgan         Grudi             11          Canonsburg           PA         19:59.9
59     Sarah          Mawdsley          12          Sandy Hook           CT         20:00.5
60     Alexandra      Roessling         12          Southampton          MA         20:01.3
61     Haley          Markos            12          Dover                NH         20:06.2
62     Olivia         Arizin            11          Media                PA         20:07.4
63     Avery          Ellis             11          Montgomery Center    VT         20:08.4
64     Katelynn       Romanchick        11          Trumbull             CT         20:08.8
65     Amanda         Bakley            12          Pennsauken           NJ         20:09.9
66     Briana         Roberts           12          Pennsauken           NJ         20:10.7
67     Mackenzie      Jordan            11          Stamford             CT         20:11.7
68     Claire         Hanlon            11          East Greenwich       RI         20:16.5
69     Abby           Durfee            11          Walpole              MA         20:20.1
70     Denise         Grohn             12          Branchburg           NJ         20:22.2
71     Yoangelys      Cedeno            11          Sunbury              PA         20:24.5
72     Jamie          Zamrin            10          Reinholds            PA         20:28.2
73     Laura          Klang             11          West Chester         PA         20:29.4
74     Melanie        Pfennig           11          Cutchogue            NY         20:31.2
75     Jaylan         Fraser-Mines      11          Tyngsboro            MA         20:35.2
76     Katelyn        Deibler           12          Mount Joy            PA         20:37.9
77     Rose           Ippolito          12          Newton               NJ         20:38.7
78     Kaylee         Mowery            10          Orrstown             PA         20:40.1
79     Annie          Morrison          12          Mansfield Center     CT         20:40.7
80     Chloe          Ezzo              11          Kensington           CT         20:43.6
81     Kelsei         Bixler            11          Palmyra              PA         20:45.4
82     Lael           Flores            9           Harleysville         PA         20:45.7
83     Casey          Nelson            11          Skillman             NJ         20:47.9
84     Mikayla        Stoudt            12          Schnecksville        PA         20:50.1
85     Megan          Kolbe             11          Doylestown           PA         20:57.5
86     Emma           Bayuk             12          Sandy Hook           CT         20:58.6
87     Hayley         Jackson           11          Lusby                MD         21:00.3
88     Jesse          Brewer            10          Princeton            NJ         21:07.2
89     Caroline       Meizen            11          Douglas              MA         21:11.9
90     Kate           Mowrey            12          Hanover              PA         21:12.9
91     Erin           Hollenbaugh       12          Summit               NJ         21:15.3
92     Olivia         Murray            12          Shrewsbury           MA         21:18.4
93     Sami           Stoner            12          Mount Joy            PA         21:27.1
94     Lindsey        Gallagher         10          Shelter Island       NY         21:33.2
95     Seneca         Straub            11          Maytown              PA         21:37.2
96     Arianna        Lopez             12          Palisades Park       NJ         21:47.5
97     Tessa          Morrison          12          Mansfield Center     CT         21:52.7
98     Sydney         DelVecchio        11          Allentown            PA         21:55.5
99     Selina         Wang              12          Bayside              NY         22:07.1
100    Cassie         Lavin             11          Fairplay             MD         22:44.7
101    Kelsey         Miller            12          Sandy Hook           CT         23:15.5
102    Kaitlyn        DeGroot           11          Wantage              NJ         23:19.3
103    Willow         Pears             11          Sandy Hook           CT         23:36.7
104    Treicy         Cedeno            12          Sunbury              PA         31:47.0


Boys "The Marty Lewis" Championship Individual Results

Place  First Name     Last Name         Grade       City
1      Noah           Affolder          11          FT. Drum             NY         15:23.9
2      Jake           Brophy            12          New Hope             PA         15:27.2
3      Conor          Lundy             12          Yonkers              NY         15:27.7
4      Joshua         Clark             12          Blackwood            NJ         15:28.4
5      Eric           van der Els       12          Norwalk              CT         15:30.5
6      Viraj          Deokar            12          Acton                MA         15:30.6
7      Joseph         Dragon            12          Wantage              NJ         15:31.4
8      Matt           Grossman          11          Millburn             NJ         15:33.5
9      Gabe           Altopp            12          Ridgefield           CT         15:34.3
10     Marcelo        Rocha             11          Peabody              MA         15:35.9
11     Dominic        Hockenbury        12          Harveys Lake         PA         15:38.5
12     Eion           Nohilly           12          Goldens Bridge       NY         15:48.2
13     Cameron        Daly              12          Meredith             NH         15:55.4
14     Nick           Wolk              12          McMurray             PA         15:55.5
15     Estevan        Velez             12          Lee                  MA         15:58.3
16     Andrew         Ernst             12          Marblehead           MA         16:00.7
17     Liam           Kimball           12          Atkinson             NH         16:02.3
18     Dominic        Repucci           12          Hopkinton            NH         16:03.2
19     Ronald         Kigen             9           Bloomfield           NJ         16:03.6
20     Robert C       Pedersen          12          Brick                NJ         16:04.9
21     Edwin          Rutto             12          Newark               NJ         16:05.6
22     Jacob          Susalla           12          Plum                 PA         16:06.2
23     Seth           Slavin            11          Brodheadsville       PA         16:12.3
24     Dalton         Hengst            10          York                 PA         16:13.5
25     Owen           Barber            12          Allegany             NY         16:13.9
26     Nathan         Henderson         11          Lancaster            PA         16:15.3
27     Ryan           Rafferty          12          Jackson              NJ         16:15.5
28     Randy          Neish             12          Glastonbury          CT         16:16.4
29     Jordan         Brannan           11          Freehold             NJ         16:16.6
30     Michael        Ungvarsky         11          Cinnaminson          NJ         16:18.4
31     Alexander      Tosi              12          Oyster Bay           NY         16:19.6
32     Alexander      Hogue             12          Scottsville          NY         16:20.4
33     John           Hassett           11          Castine              ME         16:22.2
34     Eddie          Goebel            12          Jenkintown           PA         16:22.8
35     Michael        Stoker            12          South Windsor        CT         16:23.4
36     Anthony        Belfatto          12          North Tonawanda      NY         16:24.1
37     Colin          Daly              12          River Edge           NJ         16:24.7
38     Patrick        O'Brien           11          Durham               NH         16:25.1
39     Will           Daly              12          River Edge           NJ         16:25.3
40     Erik           Engstrom          12          Amagansett           NY         16:25.9
41     Drew           Thompson          10          Trumbull             CT         16:26.3
42     Austin         Stoner            12          Haddonfield          NJ         16:26.7
43     Bryce          Descavish         12          Ebensburg            PA         16:26.7
44     Dawson         Bathgate          12          Pittsford            NY         16:27.1
45     Gregory        Pelose            12          Haddonfield          NJ         16:28.2
46     Christopher    Biondi            12          Pine Bush            NY         16:29.1
47     Matthew        D'Aquila          11          Wynnewood            PA         16:30.6
48     Colin          Gallagher         12          Haddonfield          NJ         16:30.9
49     Samuel         Morton            11          Larchmont            NY         16:31.6
50     Alexander      Connery           12          Glastonbury          CT         16:31.8
51     Brendan        Murray            10          Cheshire             CT         16:32.2
52     Kendall        Westhoff          12          Hudson               NH         16:33.4
53     Will           Merritt           11          Smithsburg           MD         16:34.5
54     Zach           Rolfe             12          Ayer                 MA         16:36.3
55     Harry          Maloy             12          Pepperell            MA         16:37.1
56     John           LePino            11          McKinney             TX         16:37.7
57     Michael        Rautter           12          New fairfield        CT         16:38.9
58     Ajay           Sarathy           11          Belle Mead           NJ         16:39.1
59     Carl           Fortna            12          Fleetwood            PA         16:40.1
60     Daniel         Kyvelos           12          Fogelsville          PA         16:41.3
61     Ryan           Morrison          12          North Yarmouth       ME         16:42.1
62     Stephen        Paul              11          Souderton            PA         16:43.7
63     Matt           Scarpill          11          Warrington           PA         16:44.6
64     Jack           McGowen           12          Easton               CT         16:44.8
65     Joshua         Goetz             12          Jamison              PA         16:45.2
66     David          Leff              11          Syracuse             NY         16:45.2
67     Victoria       Zhao              11          Rego Park            NY         16:47.3
68     Peter          Monahan           12          Worcester            MA         16:48.8
69     Peter          Bakker            12          Barkhamsted          CT         16:49.9
70     Liam           Harris            12          Kent                 CT         16:50.3
71     Jack           DiCintio          12          Wyomissing           PA         16:50.7
72     Ben            Kovacs            11          Bolton               MA         16:51.3
73     Luke           Laverdiere        10          Yarmouth             ME         16:51.5
74     Joshua         Laprise           11          Toms River           NJ         16:51.9
75     Unknown        Partic. 2429                                                  16:52.5
76     Daniel         Galvin            12          Apo                  CA         16:53.4
77     Dean           Vogel             11          West Springfield     MA         16:54.4
78     Kyle           Beaudette         11          Orange               CT         16:55.4
79     Nick           Hutchison         10          Blackwood            NJ         16:55.9
80     Alex           Saveliev          12          Concord              NH         16:56.5
81     Liam           Conway            10          Pottstown            PA         16:56.7
82     Marcus         Trenfield         11          plainsboro           NJ         16:57.2
83     Hailemichael   Geiger            11          Fogelsville          PA         16:57.4
84     Benjamin       Drezek            11          Cumberland           RI         16:57.7
85     Christopher    Alfond            12          Ashby                MA         16:58.4
86     Brian          Cave              12          Sykesville           MD         16:59.4
87     Todd           Gunzenhauser      12          Pittsburgh           PA         16:59.9
88     Gilmar         Barrios           12          Stamford             CT         17:01.4
89     Randal         Ladd              12          Westmont             NJ         17:03.1
90     William        Jones             11          Hagerstown           MD         17:04.5
91     Jackson        Southard          12          Shrewsbury           MA         17:06.7
92     Justin         Carbone           12          Exeter               NH         17:07.4
93     Gavin          Woodward          11          New Hartford         CT         17:07.4
94     Gavin          Schmeck           12          Haddonfield          NJ         17:09.6
95     Bradley        Farnham           11          Rochester            NY         17:10.7
96     William        Rieke             12          Wynnewood            PA         17:12.1
97     Richard        Gruters           12          Bernardsville        NJ         17:12.4
98     James          Newport           12          Silver Spring        MD         17:12.4
99     Eric           Latimer           12          Westboro             MA         17:13.9
100    William        McGovern          12          Stowe                VT         17:14.9
101    Danny          Valenti           11          Garden City          NY         17:15.9
102    Jake           Konig             12          Freehold             NJ         17:17.2
103    Michael        Grabowski         11          Kings Park           NY         17:17.9
104    Zachary        Lefever           11          Ephrata              PA         17:19.9
105    Ian            Mickool           12          Ridgefield           CT         17:21.8
106    Arcangel       Velazquez         11          South Deerfield      MA         17:22.9
107    Nathan         Becker            12          Akron                PA         17:23.9
108    Jonathan       Davis             12          New Milford          CT         17:24.7
109    Steven         Neumaier          12          Lancaster            NY         17:27.1
110    Alexander      Whittaker         11          Laurel               MD         17:28.2
111    Ryan           Harrington        12          Windsor              CT         17:30.2
112    Marcus         Brown             12          Buffalo              NY         17:32.9
113    Greg           Leddy             12          Bridgewater          NJ         17:36.1
114    Khayre         Ali               12          Pottstown            PA         17:37.9
115    Connor         Levins            12          Plymouth             CT         17:38.5
116    Jacob          Huberdeau         10          Atkinson             NH         17:39.4
117    Hughes         Benjamin          11          Deerfield Academy    MA         17:40.2
118    Luke           Coulter           12          Riverhead            NY         17:40.9
119    Benjamin       Breton            11          Windham              ME         17:41.3
120    Rob            Grasso            12          Victor               NY         17:41.6
121    Acasio         Pinheiro          9           Princeton            NJ         17:44.2
122    George         Crist             12          Greenwich            CT         17:49.3
123    Joseph         Margareci         12          Sandown              NH         17:49.6
124    William        Foster            11          Darien               CT         17:49.8
125    Michael        Spooner           11          Pepperell            MA         17:51.9
126    Joshua         Snow              12          Gales Ferry          CT         17:52.4
127    Lucas          Simmonds          12          New Milford          CT         17:55.7
128    Jacob          Almendra          10          Pasadena             MD         17:56.3
129    Nicholas       Green             11          Berlin               MA         17:56.7
130    Ryan           Dunning           11          Syracuse             NY         17:57.5
131    Ben            Aris              9           Port Republic        MD         17:59.7
132    Aaron          Siff-Scherr       11          Port Washington      NY         18:00.2
133    James          Kane              11          New Milford          CT         18:00.9
134    John           Stout             12          Silver Spring        MD         18:01.9
135    Evan           Pollack           10          Sandy Spring         MD         18:04.6
136    Carter         Williams          11          Columbia             MD         18:08.8
137    William        Concannon         12          Wyndmoor             PA         18:10.7
138    Graham         Rainsby           11          Brooklyn             NY         18:14.5
139    CJ             Paine             12          Northbridge          MA         18:15.4
140    Noah           Chandler          11          Philadelphia         PA         18:16.8
141    Ryan           Humphrey          12          Marcy                NY         18:19.6
142    Brian          Hung              11          Silver Spring        MD         18:21.9
143    Xavier         Friel             11          Phoenixville         PA         18:23.9
144    Tyler          Deuschle          12          Depew                NY         18:25.5
145    John           O'Grady           10          Silver Spring        MD         18:27.7
146    Jack           Consolini         12          Darien               CT         18:34.9
147    Daniel         Banas             11          Lafayette            NJ         18:36.3
148    Gabriel        Benson            12          Maplewood            NJ         18:36.9
149    Nathaniel      Diamond           12          New Milford          CT         18:44.8
150    Eric           Vazquez           12          Gaylordsville        CT         18:47.2
151    Caleb          Sneller           11          Lancaster            PA         18:47.4
152    Luke           Pacini            12          Neshanic Station     NJ         18:56.4
153    Nicholas       Brown             11          Swoyersville         PA         19:00.5
154    John           Huddle            11          Silver Spring        MD         19:02.1
155    Alec           Gonzalez          11          Chatham              NJ         19:08.5
156    Jacob          Paul              12          Maplewood            NJ         19:12.8
157    Owen           Ritz              11          Meadowbrook          PA         19:18.4
158    Thomas         Keenan            11          Myersville           MD         19:30.7
159    Aaron          Clark             12          Scottsvile           NY         19:31.3
160    Patrick        Sacchet           12          Hagerstown           MD         19:35.2
161    Joseph         Domanico          12          Haddon Township      NJ         19:37.6
162    Tommy          Greenwald         12          Murray Hill          NJ         19:56.3
163    Sean           Cooper            11          Funkstown            MD         19:58.4
164    Aaron          Liiva             11          Silver Spring        MD         20:01.4
165    Joe            Gramignano        10          Wantage              NJ         20:53.9
166    Ian            Miller            12          Sussex               NJ         20:54.2
167    Zachary        DiSanza           11          Wantage              NJ         20:54.4
168    Daniel         Juliano           11          Sussex               NJ        20:54.4

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State