Meet Name: NXN Northeast Regional
Meet Date: 2015-11-28
Meet Location: Bowdoin Park - Wappinger Falls,NY





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

     THE 2015 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW YORK & NORTHEAST
            November 28   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls

              NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    59  Lower Bucks XC                 (18:52.6  94:22.8 1:35.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Olivia Sargent     SR 18:06.4
  2      3  Hannah Molloy      SR 18:33.2
  3      4  Mary Webb          JR 18:37.4
  4     20  Meridith Twomey    SR 19:23.5
  5     31  Madeline Sauer     SR 19:42.3
  6   ( 35) Bailey Balmer      SR 19:49.0
  7   (102) Rachel Estey       SO 21:18.0

  2.   125  La Salle Running Club          (19:33.5  97:47.3 0:52.8)
=============================================
  1     14  Eliza Rego         SR 19:06.2
  2     16  Grace Connolly     SO 19:20.6
  3     27  Karina Tavares     SR 19:40.6
  4     28  Emily Kane         SO 19:40.9
  5     40  Audrey O'Neill     SR 19:59.0
  6   ( 42) Alyson Walsh       JR 19:59.0
  7   ( 72) Elise Papazian     SR 20:35.2

  3.   125  Black Bear XC                  (19:30.4  97:31.9 1:15.7)
=============================================
  1      7  Elisabeth Danis    SR 18:47.4
  2     21  Brooke Laskowsky   SR 19:24.6
  3     25  Allison Pratt      JR 19:35.4
  4     29  Megan Scannell     SR 19:41.4
  5     43  Julia Cormier      SR 20:03.1
  6   ( 68) Sarah Dubius       SO 20:32.2
  7   (126) Ahna McCusker      SO 21:43.2

  4.   132  U-Ville Running Club           (19:21.3  96:46.2 2:18.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Anna Juul          JR 18:23.4
  2      8  Kacie Breeding     SR 18:48.9
  3     10  Madison McGovern   FR 18:58.5
  4     37  Cami Rickenbach    SR 19:54.0
  5     75  Elizabeth Edwards  JR 20:41.4
  6   (118) Allison Herr       SO 21:34.5
  7   (142) Jillian Brislin    JR 22:11.3

  5.   197  Hillsborough                   (19:58.4  99:51.8 0:36.5)
=============================================
  1     26  Chole Wong         SO 19:39.1
  2     34  Paige Novak        SR 19:47.5
  3     38  Stephanie Mauer    SR 19:54.3
  4     49  Kelly Cianciola    SR 20:15.3
  5     50  Peri Bongiovanni   JR 20:15.6
  6   ( 64) Olivia Delorenzo   SR 20:29.8
  7   (115) Courtney Skikus    JR 21:33.0

  6.   243  Kingsway                       (20:06.8  100:33.8 1:40.6)
=============================================
  1     15  Alexis Mullarkey   SO 19:10.4
  2     33  Rachel Vick        JR 19:46.5
  3     54  Morgan Robinson    FR 20:18.2
  4     62  Destiny Stanford   JR 20:27.7
  5     79  McKenzie Nugent    JR 20:51.0
  6   (100) Lauren Krott       FR 21:16.9
  7   (143) Laurel Hannigan    FR 22:14.1

  7.   264  Paka Mwitu                     (20:11.7  100:58.5 1:57.0)
=============================================
  1     18  Bridget Mitchell   SO 19:22.8
  2     19  Colette O'Leary    JR 19:23.3
  3     36  Elise O'Leary      FR 19:53.3
  4     87  Naomi Negassi      JR 20:59.3
  5    104  Ali Belash         SR 21:19.8
  6   (133) Mairead Dambruch   SR 21:51.2
  7   (134) Clodagh Corcoran   FR 21:51.2

  8.   278  Big Blue Running Club          (20:11.0  100:54.6 2:30.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Carmen Bango       SR 19:00.4
  2     17  Peyton McGovern    SR 19:22.1
  3     24  Michaela Jones     SO 19:31.2
  4    112  Grace Rademacher   SO 21:29.9
  5    113  Marina Hunt        JR 21:31.0
  6   (177) Whitney Garden     JR 24:40.4

  9.   301  Ridgewood - NJ                 (20:19.1  101:35.1 2:29.7)
=============================================
  1      9  Olympia Martin     JR 18:57.1
  2     23  Samantha Halvorsen SR 19:27.4
  3     66  Hannah Fishbein    SO 20:30.3
  4     94  Meghan Adams       SO 21:13.5
  5    109  Cassie Keyes       FR 21:26.8
  6   (120) Sophia Sheehy      JR 21:37.5
  7   (148) Leah Rosenfeld     SR 22:23.2

 10.   324  UCXC Club                      (20:28.1  102:20.3 2:08.3)
=============================================
  1     22  Amari Onque-Shabazz SR 19:26.9
  2     48  Asia Johnson       SR 20:14.6
  3     65  Tressa Novack      JR 20:30.1
  4     70  Megan McCabe       FR 20:33.5
  5    119  Jerika Lufrano     FR 21:35.2
  6   (144) Emma Palacio       JR 22:15.1

 11.   358  Sabers Running Club            (20:38.9  103:14.4 0:50.2)
=============================================
  1     59  Jane Leighton      SO 20:24.1
  2     63  Madeleine Hunt     JR 20:29.5
  3     67  Arielle Zlotnick   FR 20:30.5
  4     73  Shannon Earley     JR 20:36.0
  5     96  Hannah Gillis      SR 21:14.3
  6   (101) Elise Lambert      SO 21:17.1
  7   (123) Kate Bermingham    SR 21:41.3

 12.   370  Rocks XC                       (20:36.8  103:03.6 3:10.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Abagail Long       JR 18:44.6
  2     51  Megan Carmody      SR 20:16.8
  3     86  Emily Dold         SR 20:57.2
  4     92  Lauren Magill      SO 21:09.7
  5    135  Phoebe Dodge       FR 21:55.3
  6   (136) Abagail McCarthy   JR 21:56.1
  7   (137) Brenna Thibodeau   JR 21:59.7

 13.   402  Champlain Valley               (20:44.7  103:43.3 2:49.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Sophia Gorman      JR 18:59.1
  2     58  Jennifer Ireland   SO 20:22.4
  3     98  Haley Harder       SR 21:14.9
  4    103  Rosalie Lacroix    SO 21:18.0
  5    132  Willow Bertrand    FR 21:48.9
  6   (167) Emma McMahan       FR 23:29.9

 14.   406  Lions Running Club             (20:52.4  104:21.8 1:22.3)
=============================================
  1     47  Anna Campbell      JR 20:10.9
  2     56  Abigail Post       JR 20:18.4
  3     90  Sara Pinsonault    SR 21:04.4
  4     97  Elizabeth Henning  SR 21:14.9
  5    116  Emily Tighe        SR 21:33.2
  6   (141) Hope Pinsonault    SO 22:08.8

 15.   422  Princeton-Cranbury TC          (20:57.1  104:45.4 2:40.0)
=============================================
  1     41  Lou Mialhe         SR 19:59.0
  2     44  Chloe Taylor       SO 20:03.1
  3     71  Isabel Trenholm    JR 20:34.7
  4    111  Annefleur Hartmanshenn JR 21:29.6
  5    155  Aileen Wu          SO 22:39.0
  6   (169) Juliet Malkowski   SO 23:47.8

 16.   431  Laurel Wood XC Club            (20:58.9  104:54.1 2:49.4)
=============================================
  1     32  Katerina Zachmann  SR 19:42.8
  2     69  Taylor Domico      JR 20:33.1
  3     88  Natalie Zawistowska JR 21:02.6
  4     89  Emily Becker       JR 21:03.4
  5    153  Anastaia Zelenin   SR 22:32.2
  6   (163) Shea Brennan       JR 23:10.9
  7   (170) Gessica Mongelli   JR 23:53.7

 17.   440  Germantown Friends             (20:59.4  104:56.6 2:19.3)
=============================================
  1     39  Griffin Kaulbach   JR 19:57.5
  2     55  Sarah Walker       SR 20:18.4
  3     74  Alice Wistar       SR 20:39.3
  4    127  Elise Hocking      SO 21:44.6
  5    145  Sophie Smith       JR 22:16.8
  6   (158) Ella Komita Moussa SR 22:52.7

 18.   451  H-W XC Club                    (21:02.5  105:12.1 1:16.2)
=============================================
  1     53  Olivia Horgan      JR 20:17.8
  2     83  Grace Moroney      SO 20:52.9
  3     91  Catherine Howley   JR 21:06.2
  4    107  Anna Cassidento    SO 21:21.2
  5    117  Jeanine Zheng      SR 21:34.0
  6   (128) Maddie Katz        FR 21:45.8
  7   (150) Meghan Stone       SR 22:28.7

 19.   470  Robbinsville                   (21:01.9  105:09.1 3:06.3)
=============================================
  1     13  Lauren Kroepfl     JR 19:01.1
  2     80  Casey Hopkins      JR 20:51.2
  3    108  Gillian Carr       FR 21:23.2
  4    129  Enlin Carow        JR 21:46.2
  5    140  Kylie Jones        FR 22:07.4
  6   (146) Kayli Heverin      SO 22:21.1
  7   (164) Delaney Potter     JR 23:14.8

 20.   495  SouthCoast Running Club        (21:14.2  106:10.9 0:50.4)
=============================================
  1     81  Madeline Meyer     SR 20:51.6
  2     85  Nina Bourgeois     SR 20:54.7
  3     95  Madisen Martin     SO 21:13.8
  4    110  Avery Nugent       JR 21:28.8
  5    124  Riley Shaughnessy  JR 21:42.0
  6   (159) Samantha Ball      SO 23:01.8

 21.   497  Roxbury Gaels XC Club          (21:29.4  107:26.7 3:47.0)
=============================================
  1     46  Julia Herraiz      FR 20:09.0
  2     76  Kathleen Mayer     SR 20:48.4
  3     82  Alexandra Palumbo  SR 20:52.2
  4    122  Dominique Tye      JR 21:41.1
  5    171  Christiana Calabrese SR 23:56.0
  6   (174) Brenna Turse       JR 24:28.8

 22.   501  Abington Heights XC Club       (21:17.4  106:26.7 3:04.4)
=============================================
  1     30  Katie Dammer       SO 19:41.7
  2     78  Claire Traweek     SR 20:50.5
  3    106  Alex Scheuermann   JR 21:20.6
  4    131  Carly Danoski      SR 21:47.8
  5    156  Emma Marion        SO 22:46.1
  6   (160) Annie Wesolowski   JR 23:04.6
  7   (161) Maddie Show        FR 23:04.9

 23.   543  West Morris Central            (21:38.8  108:13.6 5:28.4)
=============================================
  1      5  Sierra Castaneda   SR 18:40.2
  2     93  Emma Alai          JR 21:12.9
  3    121  Mikayla Cochrane   SR 21:40.0
  4    152  Brittany Carratura JR 22:31.9
  5    172  Sarah Bhargava     FR 24:08.6
  6   (179) Ava Luskin         SO 24:59.5

 24.   543  Highlands Track Club           (21:32.8  107:44.0 2:31.2)
=============================================
  1     57  Monica Hebner      SO 20:21.0
  2     61  Isabel Hebner      SO 20:26.0
  3    114  Paige Wilderotter  SO 21:31.8
  4    154  Bridget Zimny      FR 22:33.0
  5    157  Emily Spence       FR 22:52.2

 25.   545  Knights Running Club           (21:25.8  107:08.9 1:50.0)
=============================================
  1     52  Gabi Napoli        SR 20:17.1
  2     99  Lauren Perkowski   SR 21:15.1
  3    125  Isabella Scalise   SO 21:42.7
  4    130  Catherine Myers    JR 21:46.9
  5    139  Marisa Matthews    JR 22:07.1
  6   (149) Minkiewicz Sarah   SO 22:24.4
  7   (180) Carson Stifel      SO 25:03.4

 26.   547  HKXC                           (21:36.2  108:00.9 3:00.6)
=============================================
  1     45  Maddie Brandon     SR 20:08.1
  2     84  Kelsey D'Amico     SO 20:54.4
  3    105  Lexie Bouthillier  SO 21:19.8
  4    151  Lizzie Early       JR 22:29.9
  5    162  Annelise Walsh     SR 23:08.7
  6   (178) Meghan Gamache     SR 24:53.4

 27.   686  Great White Black Bears        (22:34.7  112:53.2 3:56.7)
=============================================
  1     60  Sophia Jacobs-Townsley FR 20:25.1
  2    138  Augusta Fricke     SO 22:02.9
  3    147  Lydia Sawyer       JR 22:22.3
  4    168  Fernanda Brena     SR 23:41.1
  5    173  Lillian Desilva-Beal SO 24:21.8

 28.   759  Washington Township XC Club    (23:22.2  116:50.9 3:42.6)
=============================================
  1     77  Giavanna Tabbachino JR 20:50.2
  2    165  Emily Bermudez     JR 23:27.6
  3    166  Jazmin Bender      SO 23:28.5
  4    175  Samantha Sutton    SR 24:31.8
  5    176  Julia Scherer      JR 24:32.8
  6   (181) Lauren Gallagher   SR 25:19.9
  7   (182) Victoria Sheldon   SO 26:02.2


NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Aislinn Devlin      JR UNA-PA-Downingtown          17:54.6  8:56  8:59 
    2    1 Olivia Sargent      SR Lower Bucks XC              18:06.4  8:59  9:08 
    3    2 Anna Juul           JR U-Ville Running Club        18:23.4  9:05  9:19 
    4    3 Hannah Molloy       SR Lower Bucks XC              18:33.2  9:16  9:18 
    5    4 Mary Webb           JR Lower Bucks XC              18:37.4  9:17  9:21 
    6    5 Sierra Castaneda    SR West Morris Central         18:40.2  9:16  9:25 
    7    6 Abagail Long        JR Rocks XC                    18:44.6  9:33  9:12 
    8    7 Elisabeth Danis     SR Black Bear XC               18:47.4  9:24  9:24 
    9    8 Kacie Breeding      SR U-Ville Running Club        18:48.9  9:08  9:41 
   10      Christina Rancan    SR UNA                         18:55.0  9:25  9:30 
   11    9 Olympia Martin      JR Ridgewood - NJ              18:57.1  9:35  9:23 
   12   10 Madison McGovern    FR U-Ville Running Club        18:58.5  9:36  9:23 
   13   11 Sophia Gorman       JR Champlain Valley            18:59.1  9:35  9:25 
   14   12 Carmen Bango        SR Big Blue Running Club       19:00.4  9:24  9:37 
   15   13 Lauren Kroepfl      JR Robbinsville                19:01.1  9:34  9:28 
   16   14 Eliza Rego          SR La Salle Running Club       19:06.2  9:31  9:36 
   17   15 Alexis Mullarkey    SO Kingsway                    19:10.4  9:35  9:36 
   18      Emma Seifried       SO UNA-PA-Springfield          19:12.6  9:35  9:38 
   19      Leya Salis          JR UNA-NH-Bedford              19:14.2  9:25  9:50 
   20   16 Grace Connolly      SO La Salle Running Club       19:20.6  9:42  9:39 
   21   17 Peyton McGovern     SR Big Blue Running Club       19:22.1  9:51  9:32 
   22   18 Bridget Mitchell    SO Paka Mwitu                  19:22.8  9:37  9:46 
   23   19 Colette O'Leary     JR Paka Mwitu                  19:23.3  9:49  9:35 
   24   20 Meridith Twomey     SR Lower Bucks XC              19:23.5  9:47  9:37 
   25   21 Brooke Laskowsky    SR Black Bear XC               19:24.6  9:50  9:35 
   26   22 Amari Onque-Shabazz SR UCXC Club                   19:26.9  9:47  9:40 
   27   23 Samantha Halvorsen  SR Ridgewood - NJ              19:27.4  9:49  9:39 
   28      Emma Planck         JR Whippet Footracing Team     19:29.9  9:44  9:46 
   29      Alexa Weber         SO UNA-NJ-Absecon              19:30.6  9:51  9:40 
   30   24 Michaela Jones      SO Big Blue Running Club       19:31.2  9:47  9:45 
   31   25 Allison Pratt       JR Black Bear XC               19:35.4  9:43  9:53 
   32      Michelle Bauer      JR UNA-PA-St. Marys            19:38.3  9:51  9:48 
   33   26 Chole Wong          SO Hillsborough                19:39.1  9:50  9:50 
   34   27 Karina Tavares      SR La Salle Running Club       19:40.6  9:57  9:44 
   35   28 Emily Kane          SO La Salle Running Club       19:40.9  9:52  9:49 
   36   29 Megan Scannell      SR Black Bear XC               19:41.4  9:54  9:48 
   37   30 Katie Dammer        SO Abington Heights XC Club    19:41.7  9:48  9:54 
   38   31 Madeline Sauer      SR Lower Bucks XC              19:42.3  9:49  9:54 
   39   32 Katerina Zachmann   SR Laurel Wood XC Club         19:42.8  9:57  9:46 
   40      Shelby Piccinic     SO UNA                         19:43.7  9:56  9:48 
   41      Violet Sullivan     FR UNA-NH-Brentwood            19:45.8  9:54  9:52 
   42   33 Rachel Vick         JR Kingsway                    19:46.5  9:41 10:06 
   43   34 Paige Novak         SR Hillsborough                19:47.5  9:49  9:59 
   44   35 Bailey Balmer       SR Lower Bucks XC              19:49.0 10:09  9:40 
   45   36 Elise O'Leary       FR Paka Mwitu                  19:53.3 10:08  9:46 
   46   37 Cami Rickenbach     SR U-Ville Running Club        19:54.0  9:52 10:02 
   47   38 Stephanie Mauer     SR Hillsborough                19:54.3  9:53 10:02 
   48   39 Griffin Kaulbach    JR Germantown Friends          19:57.5  9:57 10:01 
   49      Sera Mazza          FR Wolves Running Club         19:58.0 10:00  9:58 
   50   40 Audrey O'Neill      SR La Salle Running Club       19:59.0 10:02  9:57 
   51   41 Lou Mialhe          SR Princeton-Cranbury TC       19:59.0 10:07  9:52 
   52   42 Alyson Walsh        JR La Salle Running Club       19:59.0 10:02  9:57 
   53   43 Julia Cormier       SR Black Bear XC               20:03.1 10:08  9:56 
   54   44 Chloe Taylor        SO Princeton-Cranbury TC       20:03.1 10:08  9:56 
   55      Kristie Schoffield  JR UNA-NH-penacook             20:06.8  9:55 10:12 
   56   45 Maddie Brandon      SR HKXC                        20:08.1 10:08 10:01 
   57   46 Julia Herraiz       FR Roxbury Gaels XC Club       20:09.0  9:50 10:19 
   58   47 Anna Campbell       JR Lions Running Club          20:10.9 10:06 10:05 
   59   48 Asia Johnson        SR UCXC Club                   20:14.6 10:16  9:59 
   60      Peri Pavicic        SR UNA-NJ-Princeton            20:14.7 10:19  9:56 
   61   49 Kelly Cianciola     SR Hillsborough                20:15.3 10:19  9:57 
   62      Rachael Johnson     FR UNA-MA-Norton               20:15.5  9:58 10:18 
   63   50 Peri Bongiovanni    JR Hillsborough                20:15.6 10:17  9:59 
   64   51 Megan Carmody       SR Rocks XC                    20:16.8 10:22  9:55 
   65   52 Gabi Napoli         SR Knights Running Club        20:17.1 10:18 10:00 
   66   53 Olivia Horgan       JR H-W XC Club                 20:17.8  9:55 10:23 
   67   54 Morgan Robinson     FR Kingsway                    20:18.2 10:07 10:12 
   68   55 Sarah Walker        SR Germantown Friends          20:18.4  9:58 10:21 
   69   56 Abigail Post        JR Lions Running Club          20:18.4 10:16 10:03 
   70      Amanda Abair        SO Old Bridge Track Club       20:20.7 10:05 10:16 
   71   57 Monica Hebner       SO Highlands Track Club        20:21.0 10:21 10:00 
   72   58 Jennifer Ireland    SO Champlain Valley            20:22.4 10:17 10:06 
   73      Eve Driver          SR Wellesley Raiders           20:22.8 10:25  9:58 
   74   59 Jane Leighton       SO Sabers Running Club         20:24.1 10:12 10:13 
   75   60 Sophia Jacobs-Towns FR Great White Black Bears     20:25.1 10:03 10:23 
   76      Tea Bishop          FR UNA-RI-Barrington           20:26.0 10:09 10:17 
   77   61 Isabel Hebner       SO Highlands Track Club        20:26.0 10:30  9:56 
   78   62 Destiny Stanford    JR Kingsway                    20:27.7 10:18 10:10 
   79   63 Madeleine Hunt      JR Sabers Running Club         20:29.5 10:26 10:04 
   80   64 Olivia Delorenzo    SR Hillsborough                20:29.8 10:13 10:17 
   81   65 Tressa Novack       JR UCXC Club                   20:30.1 10:27 10:04 
   82   66 Hannah Fishbein     SO Ridgewood - NJ              20:30.3 10:21 10:10 
   83   67 Arielle Zlotnick    FR Sabers Running Club         20:30.5 10:20 10:11 
   84      Sarah Shannon       JR UNA-NJ-Clifton              20:30.6 10:19 10:12 
   85      Angelina Tarabokija FR UNA-NJ-Kinnelon             20:31.6 10:15 10:17 
   86   68 Sarah Dubius        SO Black Bear XC               20:32.2 10:11 10:22 
   87   69 Taylor Domico       JR Laurel Wood XC Club         20:33.1 10:18 10:16 
   88   70 Megan McCabe        FR UCXC Club                   20:33.5 10:19 10:15 
   89      Lexi Reilly         JR Demon Running Club          20:33.8 10:23 10:11 
   90   71 Isabel Trenholm     JR Princeton-Cranbury TC       20:34.7 10:24 10:11 
   91   72 Elise Papazian      SR La Salle Running Club       20:35.2 10:11 10:25 
   92   73 Shannon Earley      JR Sabers Running Club         20:36.0 10:24 10:12 
   93   74 Alice Wistar        SR Germantown Friends          20:39.3 10:21 10:19 
   94      Julia Guerra        SR The Running Braves          20:41.0 10:22 10:19 
   95   75 Elizabeth Edwards   JR U-Ville Running Club        20:41.4 10:09 10:33 
   96   76 Kathleen Mayer      SR Roxbury Gaels XC Club       20:48.4 10:31 10:18 
   97   77 Giavanna Tabbachino JR Washington Township XC Club 20:50.2 10:33 10:18 
   98   78 Claire Traweek      SR Abington Heights XC Club    20:50.5 10:26 10:25 
   99   79 McKenzie Nugent     JR Kingsway                    20:51.0 10:22 10:29 
  100   80 Casey Hopkins       JR Robbinsville                20:51.2 10:29 10:23 
  101   81 Madeline Meyer      SR SouthCoast Running Club     20:51.6 10:23 10:29 
  102   82 Alexandra Palumbo   SR Roxbury Gaels XC Club       20:52.2 10:38 10:15 
  103   83 Grace Moroney       SO H-W XC Club                 20:52.9 10:20 10:33 
  104   84 Kelsey D'Amico      SO HKXC                        20:54.4 10:26 10:29 
  105   85 Nina Bourgeois      SR SouthCoast Running Club     20:54.7 10:34 10:21 
  106   86 Emily Dold          SR Rocks XC                    20:57.2 10:35 10:23 
  107   87 Naomi Negassi       JR Paka Mwitu                  20:59.3 10:33 10:27 
  108      Maria Antoni        SR UNA-PA-Huntingdon Valley    21:00.7 10:28 10:33 
  109   88 Natalie Zawistowska JR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:02.6 10:36 10:27 
  110   89 Emily Becker        JR Laurel Wood XC Club         21:03.4 10:32 10:32 
  111   90 Sara Pinsonault     SR Lions Running Club          21:04.4 10:32 10:33 
  112   91 Catherine Howley    JR H-W XC Club                 21:06.2 10:30 10:37 
  113   92 Lauren Magill       SO Rocks XC                    21:09.7 10:48 10:22 
  114   93 Emma Alai           JR West Morris Central         21:12.9 10:43 10:30 
  115   94 Meghan Adams        SO Ridgewood - NJ              21:13.5 10:32 10:42 
  116   95 Madisen Martin      SO SouthCoast Running Club     21:13.8 10:35 10:39 
  117   96 Hannah Gillis       SR Sabers Running Club         21:14.3 10:39 10:36 
  118   97 Elizabeth Henning   SR Lions Running Club          21:14.9 10:50 10:25 
  119   98 Haley Harder        SR Champlain Valley            21:14.9 10:37 10:38 
  120   99 Lauren Perkowski    SR Knights Running Club        21:15.1 10:46 10:30 
  121  100 Lauren Krott        FR Kingsway                    21:16.9 10:36 10:41 
  122  101 Elise Lambert       SO Sabers Running Club         21:17.1 10:54 10:24 
  123  102 Rachel Estey        SO Lower Bucks XC              21:18.0 10:34 10:44 
  124  103 Rosalie Lacroix     SO Champlain Valley            21:18.0 10:36 10:42 
  125  104 Ali Belash          SR Paka Mwitu                  21:19.8 10:40 10:40 
  126  105 Lexie Bouthillier   SO HKXC                        21:19.8 10:43 10:37 
  127  106 Alex Scheuermann    JR Abington Heights XC Club    21:20.6 10:49 10:32 
  128  107 Anna Cassidento     SO H-W XC Club                 21:21.2 10:39 10:43 
  129  108 Gillian Carr        FR Robbinsville                21:23.2 10:32 10:52 
  130  109 Cassie Keyes        FR Ridgewood - NJ              21:26.8 10:46 10:41 
  131  110 Avery Nugent        JR SouthCoast Running Club     21:28.8 10:45 10:44 
  132      Kristen Molloy      SR Monmouth Track Club         21:28.9 10:52 10:37 
  133  111 Annefleur Hartmansh JR Princeton-Cranbury TC       21:29.6 10:55 10:35 
  134  112 Grace Rademacher    SO Big Blue Running Club       21:29.9 10:58 10:32 
  135      Gabby Devito        SR Monmouth Track Club         21:30.5 11:03 10:28 
  136  113 Marina Hunt         JR Big Blue Running Club       21:31.0 10:47 10:44 
  137  114 Paige Wilderotter   SO Highlands Track Club        21:31.8 10:55 10:37 
  138  115 Courtney Skikus     JR Hillsborough                21:33.0 10:59 10:34 
  139  116 Emily Tighe         SR Lions Running Club          21:33.2 10:36 10:58 
  140  117 Jeanine Zheng       SR H-W XC Club                 21:34.0 10:50 10:44 
  141  118 Allison Herr        SO U-Ville Running Club        21:34.5 10:49 10:46 
  142  119 Jerika Lufrano      FR UCXC Club                   21:35.2 10:41 10:55 
  143  120 Sophia Sheehy       JR Ridgewood - NJ              21:37.5 10:51 10:47 
  144  121 Mikayla Cochrane    SR West Morris Central         21:40.0 10:49 10:51 
  145  122 Dominique Tye       JR Roxbury Gaels XC Club       21:41.1 10:47 10:55 
  146  123 Kate Bermingham     SR Sabers Running Club         21:41.3 11:00 10:42 
  147  124 Riley Shaughnessy   JR SouthCoast Running Club     21:42.0 10:45 10:57 
  148  125 Isabella Scalise    SO Knights Running Club        21:42.7 10:59 10:44 
  149  126 Ahna McCusker       SO Black Bear XC               21:43.2 10:45 10:59 
  150  127 Elise Hocking       SO Germantown Friends          21:44.6 10:53 10:52 
  151  128 Maddie Katz         FR H-W XC Club                 21:45.8 10:40 11:06 
  152  129 Enlin Carow         JR Robbinsville                21:46.2 10:47 11:00 
  153  130 Catherine Myers     JR Knights Running Club        21:46.9 11:08 10:39 
  154  131 Carly Danoski       SR Abington Heights XC Club    21:47.8 10:58 10:50 
  155  132 Willow Bertrand     FR Champlain Valley            21:48.9 10:58 10:51 
  156  133 Mairead Dambruch    SR Paka Mwitu                  21:51.2 10:55 10:57 
  157  134 Clodagh Corcoran    FR Paka Mwitu                  21:51.2 10:55 10:57 
  158      Caroline Stickley   SR UNA-PA-Atglen               21:52.0 10:51 11:01 
  159  135 Phoebe Dodge        FR Rocks XC                    21:55.3 11:08 10:48 
  160  136 Abagail McCarthy    JR Rocks XC                    21:56.1 11:08 10:49 
  161  137 Brenna Thibodeau    JR Rocks XC                    21:59.7 10:51 11:09 
  162  138 Augusta Fricke      SO Great White Black Bears     22:02.9 11:03 11:00 
  163  139 Marisa Matthews     JR Knights Running Club        22:07.1 10:59 11:09 
  164  140 Kylie Jones         FR Robbinsville                22:07.4 11:01 11:07 
  165  141 Hope Pinsonault     SO Lions Running Club          22:08.8 11:04 11:05 
  166      Heather Minue       JR Monmouth Track Club         22:10.4 11:11 11:00 
  167  142 Jillian Brislin     JR U-Ville Running Club        22:11.3 10:20 11:52 
  168      Kate Ott            JR Wolves Running Club         22:11.6 11:08 11:04 
  169      Alexa Vanvoorhis    SO UNA-MA-Raynham              22:13.5 11:04 11:10 
  170  143 Laurel Hannigan     FR Kingsway                    22:14.1 11:07 11:08 
  171  144 Emma Palacio        JR UCXC Club                   22:15.1 11:00 11:16 
  172  145 Sophie Smith        JR Germantown Friends          22:16.8 11:19 10:58 
  173  146 Kayli Heverin       SO Robbinsville                22:21.1 11:21 11:01 
  174  147 Lydia Sawyer        JR Great White Black Bears     22:22.3 11:12 11:11 
  175  148 Leah Rosenfeld      SR Ridgewood - NJ              22:23.2 11:07 11:17 
  176  149 Minkiewicz Sarah    SO Knights Running Club        22:24.4 11:19 11:06 
  177      Kelsey Mentzer      JR Demon Running Club          22:28.4 11:29 11:00 
  178  150 Meghan Stone        SR H-W XC Club                 22:28.7 11:11 11:18 
  179  151 Lizzie Early        JR HKXC                        22:29.9 11:10 11:20 
  180      Claire Sibold       SR Wellesley Raiders           22:30.2 11:27 11:04 
  181  152 Brittany Carratura  JR West Morris Central         22:31.9 11:26 11:06 
  182  153 Anastaia Zelenin    SR Laurel Wood XC Club         22:32.2 11:31 11:02 
  183  154 Bridget Zimny       FR Highlands Track Club        22:33.0 11:23 11:10 
  184  155 Aileen Wu           SO Princeton-Cranbury TC       22:39.0 11:45 10:54 
  185  156 Emma Marion         SO Abington Heights XC Club    22:46.1 11:19 11:28 
  186  157 Emily Spence        FR Highlands Track Club        22:52.2 11:41 11:12 
  187  158 Ella Komita Moussa  SR Germantown Friends          22:52.7 11:28 11:25 
  188      Olivia Vernon       SO Wellesley Raiders           22:56.9 11:44 11:13 
  189  159 Samantha Ball       SO SouthCoast Running Club     23:01.8 11:23 11:39 
  190  160 Annie Wesolowski    JR Abington Heights XC Club    23:04.6 11:32 11:33 
  191  161 Maddie Show         FR Abington Heights XC Club    23:04.9 11:26 11:39 
  192  162 Annelise Walsh      SR HKXC                        23:08.7 11:35 11:34 
  193  163 Shea Brennan        JR Laurel Wood XC Club         23:10.9 11:40 11:31 
  194  164 Delaney Potter      JR Robbinsville                23:14.8 11:29 11:46 
  195  165 Emily Bermudez      JR Washington Township XC Club 23:27.6 11:48 11:40 
  196  166 Jazmin Bender       SO Washington Township XC Club 23:28.5 11:52 11:37 
  197  167 Emma McMahan        FR Champlain Valley            23:29.9 11:49 11:41 
  198      Lindsey Carmack     FR Wolves Running Club         23:35.6 11:26 12:10 
  199  168 Fernanda Brena      SR Great White Black Bears     23:41.1 11:47 11:55 
  200  169 Juliet Malkowski    SO Princeton-Cranbury TC       23:47.8 12:02 11:46 
  201  170 Gessica Mongelli    JR Laurel Wood XC Club         23:53.7 11:49 12:05 
  202  171 Christiana Calabres SR Roxbury Gaels XC Club       23:56.0 12:11 11:45 
  203      Emily McKinney      SR UNA-MA-Southwick            23:57.5 12:08 11:50 
  204      Meghan Mello        JR UNA-MA-Raynham              24:04.2 12:07 11:58 
  205      Emma Youngmark      SO Wolves Running Club         24:07.4 12:01 12:07 
  206  172 Sarah Bhargava      FR West Morris Central         24:08.6 12:00 12:09 
  207  173 Lillian Desilva-Bea SO Great White Black Bears     24:21.8 12:10 12:12 
  208  174 Brenna Turse        JR Roxbury Gaels XC Club       24:28.8 12:20 12:09 
  209  175 Samantha Sutton     SR Washington Township XC Club 24:31.8 12:19 12:13 
  210  176 Julia Scherer       JR Washington Township XC Club 24:32.8 12:20 12:13 
  211  177 Whitney Garden      JR Big Blue Running Club       24:40.4 12:23 12:18 
  212  178 Meghan Gamache      SR HKXC                        24:53.4 12:26 12:28 
  213  179 Ava Luskin          SO West Morris Central         24:59.5 12:23 12:37 
  214  180 Carson Stifel       SO Knights Running Club        25:03.4 11:37 13:27 
  215  181 Lauren Gallagher    SR Washington Township XC Club 25:19.9 12:25 12:55 
  216  182 Victoria Sheldon    SO Washington Township XC Club 26:02.2 11:42 14:21 


   THE 2015 NIKE CROSS REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - NEW YORK & NORTHEAST
            November 28   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls

               NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    97  Whippet Footracing Team        (16:27.2  82:15.9 0:46.4)
=============================================
  1      5  Josh Hoey          SO 16:02.5
  2      8  Henry Sappey       SR 16:09.4
  3     19  Jaxson Hoey        SR 16:29.2
  4     31  Ryan Barton        JR 16:45.9
  5     34  Ben Ryherd         SR 16:48.9
  6   ( 46) Jake O'Neill       JR 17:00.9
  7   ( 75) Drew Alansky       JR 17:13.9

  2.   140  Brothers Track Club            (16:37.2  83:05.9 1:14.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Blaise Ferro       SR 15:45.9
  2     26  Paul Knepple       SR 16:43.1
  3     32  Noah Yuro          JR 16:46.8
  4     36  Drake Anzano       JR 16:49.4
  5     45  Brian Hill         SO 17:00.7
  6   ( 48) Brian Dengler      SR 17:02.9
  7   ( 54) Nick Trigani       SR 17:04.6

  3.   191  The Long Red Line              (16:48.8  84:03.8 0:57.4)
=============================================
  1      9  Nick Sevilla       SR 16:13.1
  2     27  Jeff Reddy         SR 16:44.1
  3     38  Noah Davis         SR 16:51.8
  4     52  Calvin Graves      JR 17:04.3
  5     65  Tom Hanlon         SR 17:10.5
  6   ( 88) Pat Bastek         JR 17:22.1
  7   ( 89) Sam Lanternier     SR 17:22.8

  4.   195  Don Bosco Track Club           (16:48.4  84:01.9 0:44.6)
=============================================
  1     17  Patrick Sullivan   SR 16:26.6
  2     18  David Rosas        JR 16:26.6
  3     35  Justin Fuhrman     SR 16:49.2
  4     58  Joseph Erskine     JR 17:08.3
  5     67  Justin Touey       JR 17:11.2
  6   ( 76) Alex Zeepvat       SR 17:14.4
  7   (150) Connor Nicholson   SR 17:56.0

  5.   195  Old Bridge Track Club          (16:49.8  84:08.6 0:47.8)
=============================================
  1     15  Rey Rivera         JR 16:26.1
  2     22  Gerard D'Ambrosio  SR 16:39.0
  3     24  Gerard Gill        SR 16:41.1
  4     60  Sean Hobson        SR 17:08.5
  5     74  Athur Dzieniszewski JR 17:13.9
  6   ( 77) Scott Belton       SR 17:14.5
  7   (119) Tai Smith          SR 17:42.3

  6.   228  La Salle Running Club          (16:38.3  83:11.3 1:43.5)
=============================================
  1      2  David Principe Jr. JR 15:52.3
  2      4  Matthew Bouthillette SR 15:55.4
  3     12  Jack Salisbury     SR 16:17.6
  4    102  Alex Campagna      SR 17:30.2
  5    108  Connor O'Marra     JR 17:35.8
  6   (124) Alex Martinez      SR 17:44.1
  7   (130) Benjamin Carlisle  JR 17:46.2

  7.   270  Hawks TC                       (17:01.5  85:07.1 0:41.7)
=============================================
  1     21  Dominic Parlato    SR 16:38.0
  2     40  Avery Ingegneri    SR 16:53.3
  3     41  Michael Kiernan    SR 16:56.8
  4     83  Tom McMahon        SR 17:19.3
  5     85  Maxwell Waite      JR 17:19.7
  6   (103) Jeffrey Venter     JR 17:32.0
  7   (112) Jordan Dagrin      JR 17:37.3

  8.   285  Hunterdon XC Club              (16:57.6  84:47.7 1:14.7)
=============================================
  1     10  Chris Romero       SO 16:14.3
  2     20  Robert Whitney     SR 16:32.5
  3     71  Evan Minor         JR 17:12.5
  4     84  Matt Vira          SR 17:19.4
  5    100  Joseph Capone      SO 17:29.0
  6   (109) Matt Cowell        JR 17:36.7
  7   (118) Brendan McGill     SR 17:42.2

  9.   290  Cherry Hill Track/XC Club      (16:58.5  84:52.5 1:46.8)
=============================================
  1      3  Aaron Groff        SR 15:52.7
  2     47  Tyler Parsons      JR 17:02.8
  3     62  Isaiah Jean-Baptiste SR 17:08.6
  4     63  Cole Parsons       SR 17:08.9
  5    115  Marc Meltzer       JR 17:39.5
  6   (162) Ryan Federline     SR 18:03.0
  7   (165) Noah Preihs        JR 18:04.8

 10.   302  Evesham Harriers               (17:01.0  85:04.6 1:37.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Jack Shea          JR 16:05.0
  2     33  Nick Falk          JR 16:48.1
  3     57  Justin Kelly       SO 17:08.1
  4     86  Brandon Marks      SO 17:20.9
  5    120  Mike Zurzolo       SR 17:42.5
  6   (142) Steve Gravlin      SR 17:51.8
  7   (160) Brendan Falzone    JR 18:02.1

 11.   376  DXC2k15                        (17:15.7  86:18.4 0:27.3)
=============================================
  1     42  Jack Adamski       SR 16:58.7
  2     64  Jake Roberts       SR 17:10.1
  3     82  Trevor Reed        JR 17:18.7
  4     93  Tim Moore          SR 17:24.9
  5     95  Bradley Fox        JR 17:26.0
  6   (122) Tyler Granja       SO 17:43.6
  7   (140) Terrell Cunningham JR 17:51.6

 12.   379  Cardinal O'Hara XC Club        (17:11.0  85:54.7 1:31.5)
=============================================
  1     13  Ryan James         JR 16:18.0
  2     37  Rob Morro          SR 16:51.4
  3     87  Patrick James      JR 17:21.5
  4    105  Gavin Inglis       JR 17:34.3
  5    137  Billy Donovan      JR 17:49.5
  6   (161) Andrew Lombardi    SR 18:02.2
  7   (215) Jack Becker        SO 19:10.5

 13.   389  The Running Braves             (17:19.8  86:38.7 1:55.4)
=============================================
  1     23  Tom Holster        JR 16:40.9
  2     51  Derek Barney       JR 17:04.2
  3     53  Steve Fuimefreddo  SO 17:04.5
  4     72  Matt Cohane        SR 17:12.8
  5    190  Chris Corcoran     JR 18:36.3
  6   (206) Garrett Ward       SR 18:52.2

 14.   435  Wellesley                      (17:18.0  86:29.6 1:52.1)
=============================================
  1     11  Thomas D'Anieri    SR 16:15.2
  2     44  Ben Matejka        JR 17:00.1
  3     92  Jamieson Mazzola   JR 17:24.3
  4    121  Thomas Weiss       SO 17:42.7
  5    167  Sam Gilman         JR 18:07.3
  6   (171) Caleb Brown        SR 18:10.9
  7   (182) Harrison Gill      SR 18:21.8

 15.   462  Morristown Running Club  MTRC  (17:23.9  86:59.3 1:10.2)
=============================================
  1     29  Evan Quinn         SR 16:44.9
  2     68  Eric Clay          JR 17:11.6
  3     73  Ben Edwards        SR 17:13.3
  4    145  Patrick Mullen     FR 17:54.4
  5    147  Chris Fortmuller   JR 17:55.1
  6   (181) Jonathan Gronke    SR 18:21.0
  7   (209) Caleb Chiariello   JR 19:02.1

 16.   483  Paladin XC                     (17:25.9  87:09.1 1:15.3)
=============================================
  1     25  Justin Yurchak     SR 16:41.5
  2     59  Nick Norton        JR 17:08.4
  3     97  Christian Groff    SO 17:27.0
  4    148  Patrick Willig     JR 17:55.4
  5    154  Max Lessans        SO 17:56.8
  6   (227) Daniel Forry       JR 19:49.4
  7   (231) Ryan Farmer        SO 21:03.2

 17.   514  Ocean City XC                  (17:32.1  87:40.2 0:33.2)
=============================================
  1     69  Patrick Cusack     SR 17:12.1
  2    101  Brett Johnson      SR 17:30.0
  3    104  David Millar       JR 17:33.4
  4    114  Jacob Davis        JR 17:39.4
  5    126  Korey Greene       SO 17:45.3
  6   (138) Jesse Schmeizer    SO 17:50.3
  7   (192) Nick Flukey        SR 18:38.9

 18.   514  Germantown Friends             (17:26.9  87:14.3 1:50.2)
=============================================
  1     14  Nick Dahl          JR 16:18.1
  2     56  Grayson Hepp       SR 17:07.6
  3    117  Daniel Stassen     JR 17:41.4
  4    158  Zach Goldberg      SO 17:58.9
  5    169  Colin Riley        SO 18:08.3
  6   (185) Ellis Maddox       JR 18:29.5
  7   (208) Gordon Goldstein   SR 19:00.4

 19.   537  Black Bear XC                  (17:33.7  87:48.1 0:29.2)
=============================================
  1     79  Davio Deluca       JR 17:17.1
  2     98  Zach Richards      JR 17:27.1
  3    113  Jared Nelson       SR 17:37.6
  4    116  Tanner Richards    JR 17:40.0
  5    131  Jake Scarponi      SR 17:46.3
  6   (143) River Goves        JR 17:53.1
  7   (157) Evan Tanquey       SO 17:57.8

 20.   549  BarringtonEaglesTrackClub      (17:35.6  87:58.0 1:01.8)
=============================================
  1     43  Mars Bishop        JR 16:59.9
  2     96  Will Connelly      SR 17:26.5
  3    123  Grant Auber        SR 17:44.1
  4    128  Hayden Ivatts      JR 17:45.8
  5    159  George Wicker      SO 18:01.7
  6   (166) Eli Mitnick        JR 18:06.4
  7   (201) Dominic Portelli   SO 18:46.1

 21.   551  Blue Devil XC Club             (17:35.0  87:54.9 0:37.7)
=============================================
  1     78  Jake Triarsi       JR 17:15.5
  2     91  Alexander Hall     SR 17:23.8
  3    111  Alex Campbell      SR 17:36.9
  4    127  Gabriel Givelber   JR 17:45.5
  5    144  Ryan Siegel        SR 17:53.2
  6   (146) Matthew Meusel     SO 17:54.8
  7   (156) Aditya Singh       JR 17:57.0

 22.   557  Kingsway                       (17:38.4  88:11.6 1:44.3)
=============================================
  1     39  Joe Grandizio      SO 16:53.1
  2     94  Jonathan Connor    SO 17:25.1
  3     99  Brian Mangiaracina SO 17:29.0
  4    134  Brendan Stevens    SR 17:47.0
  5    191  Ben Estabillo      SR 18:37.4
  6   (203) Dan Gable          SR 18:47.6

 23.   588  HKXC                           (17:39.7  88:18.3 0:59.0)
=============================================
  1     55  Cameron Garrelts   SR 17:05.5
  2    107  Andrew Meredith    SO 17:35.3
  3    129  Daniel Schumann    SO 17:46.1
  4    133  Conor McCabe       SO 17:46.9
  5    164  Jonah Spector      SO 18:04.5
  6   (193) Michael Callis     SO 18:39.3
  7   (222) Doug Brown         JR 19:15.4

 24.   591  Excelerate North               (17:35.8  87:58.6 2:15.7)
=============================================
  1      7  Sam Toolin         FR 16:07.0
  2     81  Nick Musumeci      SR 17:18.1
  3    141  Ethan Wyllie       JR 17:51.7
  4    179  Jack Perreault     FR 18:19.1
  5    183  Quinn Vinbury      SO 18:22.7
  6   (184) Derek Sullivan     SO 18:27.0
  7   (200) Mike O'Brien       SR 18:44.7

 25.   610  Princeton-Cranbury TC          (17:42.4  88:31.8 1:30.0)
=============================================
  1     28  Alex Roth          JR 16:44.1
  2    110  Alex Ackerman      SO 17:36.9
  3    125  Cy Watsky          JR 17:45.0
  4    172  Elliot Wailoo      JR 18:11.7
  5    175  Jackson Donahue    SO 18:14.1
  6   (212) Aidan Donahue      SR 19:05.7
  7   (221) Will Ratner        SO 19:14.9

 26.   630  HM Rutabagas                   (17:43.3  88:36.4 0:50.8)
=============================================
  1     80  Jared Kokinos      SR 17:17.3
  2     90  Michael Weidenbruch SR 17:23.2
  3    139  Oliver Jacob       JR 17:51.1
  4    153  Nate Cayen         SR 17:56.7
  5    168  Adam Linsky        SR 18:08.1
  6   (170) Pete Morrison      SR 18:09.3

 27.   679  Hillsborough                   (17:51.5  89:17.3 1:47.9)
=============================================
  1     30  Brandon Tubby      SR 16:45.4
  2    136  Jeremy Shipley     JR 17:48.4
  3    152  Mitchel Baron      JR 17:56.6
  4    174  Austin Raymond     SR 18:13.6
  5    187  Sean Lynch         JR 18:33.3
  6   (189) Owen Szabo         SO 18:33.7
  7   (205) Robert Mauer       SO 18:51.5

 28.   722  Ocean XC Club                  (17:58.5  89:52.2 2:49.2)
=============================================
  1     16  Elliot Gindi       JR 16:26.3
  2    151  Matt D'Auria       SO 17:56.1
  3    155  Ben Miller         JR 17:56.9
  4    177  Daniel Dombrowiecki SO 18:17.4
  5    223  Tom D'Auria        SO 19:15.5
  6   (232) Kevin Bauer        SR 21:22.3

 29.   753  Mercer Patriots                (18:16.5  91:22.3 2:08.7)
=============================================
  1     49  Richard Kasper     SR 17:03.1
  2     70  Bobbie Hastie      JR 17:12.3
  3    199  Shameek Ray        SR 18:43.9
  4    217  Roman Rychkov      SO 19:11.2
  5    218  Dan Milo           SR 19:11.8

 30.   773  Laurel Wood XC Club            (18:09.7  90:48.2 1:47.8)
=============================================
  1     66  George Galkin      SR 17:11.1
  2    135  Joseph Zisa        JR 17:47.6
  3    163  James Brennan      JR 18:03.5
  4    202  Bryant O'Donohoe   JR 18:47.1
  5    207  Richard Wisse Jr   JR 18:58.9
  6   (213) Jordan Leong       FR 19:09.7
  7   (225) Benjamin Coghlan   SR 19:31.2

 31.   782  St. Peter's Track Club         (18:09.6  90:47.7 1:35.9)
=============================================
  1     50  Brandon Parrado    SR 17:03.7
  2    173  Will Delaney       SR 18:13.4
  3    178  Michael Flanagan   JR 18:18.8
  4    186  Paul Ames          FR 18:32.2
  5    195  Brandon Rossi      JR 18:39.6
  6   (216) Kevin Keegan       SO 19:11.2
  7   (229) Matt Honig         JR 20:12.1

 32.   868  H-W XC Club                    (18:22.4  91:51.7 1:07.9)
=============================================
  1    106  Jack Gourdeau      JR 17:34.8
  2    180  Mark Baumeister    JR 18:20.4
  3    188  Jake Sturim        FR 18:33.5
  4    196  Charles Cring      SR 18:40.3
  5    198  Griffin Marshall   JR 18:42.7
  6   (228) Josh Erhard        JR 20:09.3

 33.   919  Rutherford Bulldogs            (18:56.7  94:43.4 3:20.7)
=============================================
  1     61  Sean Sullivan      SR 17:08.5
  2    204  Ryan McNeilly      SR 18:50.9
  3    210  Danny Sullivan     SO 19:04.7
  4    214  Marcus X Cabibbo   JR 19:10.1
  5    230  Christoper Barcenas SR 20:29.2

 34.   958  CC Warriors Running Club       (18:40.2  93:20.6 1:18.6)
=============================================
  1    149  Joe Celia          SR 17:55.9
  2    176  Joe Gill           JR 18:16.8
  3    194  Pete Horvath       JR 18:39.5
  4    219  Nick Southworth    JR 19:13.9
  5    220  Mike Norton        SO 19:14.5
  6   (233) Matt Little        SO 22:11.0
  7   (234) Pj Conroy          SO 24:14.5

 35.   990  Wallkill Valley                (18:54.1  94:30.5 1:47.4)
=============================================
  1    132  Cameron Gec        SO 17:46.4
  2    197  Nick Boyle         JR 18:41.5
  3    211  Thomas Hanisch     SO 19:05.3
  4    224  Clayton Steyling   SO 19:23.5
  5    226  Joseph Ionta       SO 19:33.8

NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        1st   2nd
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR TEAM                         TIME    2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Blaise Ferro        SR Brothers Track Club         15:45.9  8:03  7:43 
    2      Tim Bason           SR UNA                         15:51.0  8:02  7:49 
    3    2 David Principe Jr.  JR La Salle Running Club       15:52.3  8:02  7:51 
    4    3 Aaron Groff         SR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club   15:52.7  8:02  7:51 
    5    4 Matthew Bouthillett SR La Salle Running Club       15:55.4  8:06  7:50 
    6      Kent Hall           SR U-Ville Running Club        16:01.5  8:05  7:57 
    7    5 Josh Hoey           SO Whippet Footracing Team     16:02.5  8:04  7:59 
    8    6 Jack Shea           JR Evesham Harriers            16:05.0  8:03  8:02 
    9    7 Sam Toolin          FR Excelerate North            16:07.0  8:00  8:07 
   10    8 Henry Sappey        SR Whippet Footracing Team     16:09.4  8:06  8:04 
   11    9 Nick Sevilla        SR The Long Red Line           16:13.1  8:11  8:03 
   12   10 Chris Romero        SO Hunterdon XC Club           16:14.3  8:05  8:10 
   13   11 Thomas D'Anieri     SR Wellesley                   16:15.2  8:07  8:09 
   14   12 Jack Salisbury      SR La Salle Running Club       16:17.6  8:07  8:11 
   15   13 Ryan James          JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:18.0  8:12  8:06 
   16   14 Nick Dahl           JR Germantown Friends          16:18.1  8:05  8:14 
   17      John Flavin         SR UNA-NJ-Toms River           16:21.6  8:07  8:15 
   18   15 Rey Rivera          JR Old Bridge Track Club       16:26.1  8:21  8:06 
   19   16 Elliot Gindi        JR Ocean XC Club               16:26.3  8:18  8:09 
   20   17 Patrick Sullivan    SR Don Bosco Track Club        16:26.6  8:19  8:08 
   21   18 David Rosas         JR Don Bosco Track Club        16:26.6  8:11  8:16 
   22   19 Jaxson Hoey         SR Whippet Footracing Team     16:29.2  8:03  8:27 
   23      Tyler Marshall      JR UNA-VT-Hinesburg            16:30.8  8:15  8:16 
   24   20 Robert Whitney      SR Hunterdon XC Club           16:32.5  8:15  8:18 
   25   21 Dominic Parlato     SR Hawks TC                    16:38.0  8:27  8:11 
   26   22 Gerard D'Ambrosio   SR Old Bridge Track Club       16:39.0  8:25  8:14 
   27      Weyessa McAlister   SR UNA-MA-Gill                 16:39.4  8:14  8:26 
   28   23 Tom Holster         JR The Running Braves          16:40.9  8:18  8:23 
   29   24 Gerard Gill         SR Old Bridge Track Club       16:41.1  8:20  8:22 
   30   25 Justin Yurchak      SR Paladin XC                  16:41.5  8:23  8:19 
   31   26 Paul Knepple        SR Brothers Track Club         16:43.1  8:24  8:20 
   32   27 Jeff Reddy          SR The Long Red Line           16:44.1  8:25  8:20 
   33   28 Alex Roth           JR Princeton-Cranbury TC       16:44.1  8:26  8:19 
   34   29 Evan Quinn          SR Morristown Running Club  MT 16:44.9  8:30  8:15 
   35   30 Brandon Tubby       SR Hillsborough                16:45.4  8:27  8:19 
   36   31 Ryan Barton         JR Whippet Footracing Team     16:45.9  8:23  8:23 
   37   32 Noah Yuro           JR Brothers Track Club         16:46.8  8:28  8:19 
   38   33 Nick Falk           JR Evesham Harriers            16:48.1  8:14  8:35 
   39   34 Ben Ryherd          SR Whippet Footracing Team     16:48.9  8:22  8:27 
   40   35 Justin Fuhrman      SR Don Bosco Track Club        16:49.2  8:27  8:23 
   41   36 Drake Anzano        JR Brothers Track Club         16:49.4  8:21  8:29 
   42   37 Rob Morro           SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     16:51.4  8:21  8:31 
   43   38 Noah Davis          SR The Long Red Line           16:51.8  8:24  8:28 
   44   39 Joe Grandizio       SO Kingsway                    16:53.1  8:36  8:18 
   45   40 Avery Ingegneri     SR Hawks TC                    16:53.3  8:26  8:28 
   46   41 Michael Kiernan     SR Hawks TC                    16:56.8  8:25  8:32 
   47   42 Jack Adamski        SR DXC2k15                     16:58.7  8:39  8:20 
   48   43 Mars Bishop         JR BarringtonEaglesTrackClub   16:59.9  8:25  8:35 
   49   44 Ben Matejka         JR Wellesley                   17:00.1  8:35  8:26 
   50   45 Brian Hill          SO Brothers Track Club         17:00.7  8:30  8:31 
   51   46 Jake O'Neill        JR Whippet Footracing Team     17:00.9  8:32  8:29 
   52      Cameron Dickson     SR UNA-NH-Londonderry          17:02.0  8:33  8:29 
   53   47 Tyler Parsons       JR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club   17:02.8  8:47  8:16 
   54   48 Brian Dengler       SR Brothers Track Club         17:02.9  8:29  8:34 
   55   49 Richard Kasper      SR Mercer Patriots             17:03.1  8:39  8:25 
   56   50 Brandon Parrado     SR St. Peter's Track Club      17:03.7  8:29  8:35 
   57   51 Derek Barney        JR The Running Braves          17:04.2  8:39  8:26 
   58   52 Calvin Graves       JR The Long Red Line           17:04.3  8:33  8:32 
   59   53 Steve Fuimefreddo   SO The Running Braves          17:04.5  8:40  8:25 
   60   54 Nick Trigani        SR Brothers Track Club         17:04.6  8:29  8:36 
   61   55 Cameron Garrelts    SR HKXC                        17:05.5  8:26  8:40 
   62      Brian Brooks        SO UNA-MA-Brewster             17:06.1  8:37  8:30 
   63      Austin Maxwell      JR Demon Running Club          17:07.4  8:35  8:33 
   64   56 Grayson Hepp        SR Germantown Friends          17:07.6  8:29  8:39 
   65   57 Justin Kelly        SO Evesham Harriers            17:08.1  8:41  8:28 
   66   58 Joseph Erskine      JR Don Bosco Track Club        17:08.3  8:33  8:36 
   67   59 Nick Norton         JR Paladin XC                  17:08.4  8:35  8:34 
   68   60 Sean Hobson         SR Old Bridge Track Club       17:08.5  8:35  8:34 
   69   61 Sean Sullivan       SR Rutherford Bulldogs         17:08.5  8:46  8:23 
   70   62 Isaiah Jean-Baptist SR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club   17:08.6  8:50  8:19 
   71   63 Cole Parsons        SR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club   17:08.9  8:44  8:25 
   72      Samuel Gerstenbache SR UNA-NJ-Pittsgrove           17:09.7  8:32  8:38 
   73   64 Jake Roberts        SR DXC2k15                     17:10.1  8:41  8:30 
   74   65 Tom Hanlon          SR The Long Red Line           17:10.5  8:22  8:49 
   75   66 George Galkin       SR Laurel Wood XC Club         17:11.1  8:38  8:34 
   76   67 Justin Touey        JR Don Bosco Track Club        17:11.2  8:34  8:38 
   77   68 Eric Clay           JR Morristown Running Club  MT 17:11.6  8:48  8:24 
   78   69 Patrick Cusack      SR Ocean City XC               17:12.1  8:48  8:25 
   79   70 Bobbie Hastie       JR Mercer Patriots             17:12.3  8:39  8:34 
   80      Josiah Park         SR UNA-NJ-North Brunswick      17:12.5  8:45  8:28 
   81   71 Evan Minor          JR Hunterdon XC Club           17:12.5  8:37  8:36 
   82   72 Matt Cohane         SR The Running Braves          17:12.8  8:28  8:45 
   83   73 Ben Edwards         SR Morristown Running Club  MT 17:13.3  8:49  8:25 
   84   74 Athur Dzieniszewski JR Old Bridge Track Club       17:13.9  8:31  8:43 
   85   75 Drew Alansky        JR Whippet Footracing Team     17:13.9  8:51  8:23 
   86   76 Alex Zeepvat        SR Don Bosco Track Club        17:14.4  8:37  8:38 
   87   77 Scott Belton        SR Old Bridge Track Club       17:14.5  8:29  8:46 
   88   78 Jake Triarsi        JR Blue Devil XC Club          17:15.5  8:47  8:29 
   89      Jordan Price        SR UNA-NJ-New Providence       17:17.0  8:30  8:47 
   90   79 Davio Deluca        JR Black Bear XC               17:17.1  8:48  8:30 
   91   80 Jared Kokinos       SR HM Rutabagas                17:17.3  8:48  8:30 
   92   81 Nick Musumeci       SR Excelerate North            17:18.1  8:45  8:34 
   93   82 Trevor Reed         JR DXC2k15                     17:18.7  8:38  8:41 
   94   83 Tom McMahon         SR Hawks TC                    17:19.3  8:42  8:38 
   95   84 Matt Vira           SR Hunterdon XC Club           17:19.4  8:39  8:41 
   96   85 Maxwell Waite       JR Hawks TC                    17:19.7  8:51  8:29 
   97   86 Brandon Marks       SO Evesham Harriers            17:20.9  8:42  8:39 
   98      Hunter Crawley      JR UNA-PA-South Williamsport   17:21.1  8:43  8:39 
   99      Garrett Pitt        JR UNA-NH-Stratham             17:21.1  8:53  8:29 
  100   87 Patrick James       JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     17:21.5  8:38  8:44 
  101   88 Pat Bastek          JR The Long Red Line           17:22.1  8:43  8:40 
  102   89 Sam Lanternier      SR The Long Red Line           17:22.8  8:40  8:43 
  103   90 Michael Weidenbruch SR HM Rutabagas                17:23.2  8:52  8:32 
  104   91 Alexander Hall      SR Blue Devil XC Club          17:23.8  8:48  8:36 
  105   92 Jamieson Mazzola    JR Wellesley                   17:24.3  8:43  8:42 
  106   93 Tim Moore           SR DXC2k15                     17:24.9  8:52  8:33 
  107   94 Jonathan Connor     SO Kingsway                    17:25.1  8:48  8:38 
  108   95 Bradley Fox         JR DXC2k15                     17:26.0  8:50  8:36 
  109   96 Will Connelly       SR BarringtonEaglesTrackClub   17:26.5  8:47  8:40 
  110   97 Christian Groff     SO Paladin XC                  17:27.0  8:48  8:39 
  111   98 Zach Richards       JR Black Bear XC               17:27.1  8:46  8:42 
  112      Calvin McClellan    JR UNA-VT-SHELBURNE            17:27.7  8:43  8:45 
  113      Anthony Bach        JR UNA-PA-Lewisburg            17:28.2  8:48  8:41 
  114   99 Brian Mangiaracina  SO Kingsway                    17:29.0  8:50  8:39 
  115  100 Joseph Capone       SO Hunterdon XC Club           17:29.0  8:37  8:52 
  116      Ryan O'Donnell      SO UNA-PA-Thornton             17:29.5  8:54  8:36 
  117  101 Brett Johnson       SR Ocean City XC               17:30.0  8:48  8:42 
  118  102 Alex Campagna       SR La Salle Running Club       17:30.2  8:40  8:51 
  119  103 Jeffrey Venter      JR Hawks TC                    17:32.0  8:40  8:52 
  120  104 David Millar        JR Ocean City XC               17:33.4  8:49  8:45 
  121  105 Gavin Inglis        JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     17:34.3  8:55  8:40 
  122  106 Jack Gourdeau       JR H-W XC Club                 17:34.8  8:56  8:39 
  123  107 Andrew Meredith     SO HKXC                        17:35.3  8:51  8:45 
  124  108 Connor O'Marra      JR La Salle Running Club       17:35.8  8:47  8:49 
  125      Terry Varicelly     JR UNA-NJ-West New York        17:36.1  8:44  8:53 
  126  109 Matt Cowell         JR Hunterdon XC Club           17:36.7  8:39  8:58 
  127  110 Alex Ackerman       SO Princeton-Cranbury TC       17:36.9  8:50  8:47 
  128  111 Alex Campbell       SR Blue Devil XC Club          17:36.9  9:00  8:37 
  129  112 Jordan Dagrin       JR Hawks TC                    17:37.3  8:46  8:52 
  130  113 Jared Nelson        SR Black Bear XC               17:37.6  8:51  8:47 
  131      Chandler Vincent    SR UNA-ME-Pownal               17:38.9  8:52  8:47 
  132  114 Jacob Davis         JR Ocean City XC               17:39.4  8:52  8:48 
  133  115 Marc Meltzer        JR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club   17:39.5  8:55  8:45 
  134  116 Tanner Richards     JR Black Bear XC               17:40.0  8:58  8:42 
  135  117 Daniel Stassen      JR Germantown Friends          17:41.4  8:52  8:50 
  136  118 Brendan McGill      SR Hunterdon XC Club           17:42.2  8:41  9:02 
  137  119 Tai Smith           SR Old Bridge Track Club       17:42.3  8:47  8:56 
  138  120 Mike Zurzolo        SR Evesham Harriers            17:42.5  8:41  9:02 
  139  121 Thomas Weiss        SO Wellesley                   17:42.7  8:54  8:49 
  140  122 Tyler Granja        SO DXC2k15                     17:43.6  8:50  8:54 
  141  123 Grant Auber         SR BarringtonEaglesTrackClub   17:44.1  9:03  8:42 
  142  124 Alex Martinez       SR La Salle Running Club       17:44.1  8:46  8:59 
  143  125 Cy Watsky           JR Princeton-Cranbury TC       17:45.0  8:46  8:59 
  144  126 Korey Greene        SO Ocean City XC               17:45.3  8:57  8:49 
  145  127 Gabriel Givelber    JR Blue Devil XC Club          17:45.5  8:58  8:48 
  146  128 Hayden Ivatts       JR BarringtonEaglesTrackClub   17:45.8  8:56  8:50 
  147  129 Daniel Schumann     SO HKXC                        17:46.1  8:56  8:51 
  148  130 Benjamin Carlisle   JR La Salle Running Club       17:46.2  9:02  8:45 
  149  131 Jake Scarponi       SR Black Bear XC               17:46.3  8:59  8:48 
  150  132 Cameron Gec         SO Wallkill Valley             17:46.4  9:02  8:45 
  151  133 Conor McCabe        SO HKXC                        17:46.9  9:04  8:43 
  152  134 Brendan Stevens     SR Kingsway                    17:47.0  8:48  8:59 
  153  135 Joseph Zisa         JR Laurel Wood XC Club         17:47.6  9:01  8:47 
  154  136 Jeremy Shipley      JR Hillsborough                17:48.4  8:49  9:00 
  155  137 Billy Donovan       JR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     17:49.5  8:53  8:57 
  156  138 Jesse Schmeizer     SO Ocean City XC               17:50.3  9:00  8:51 
  157  139 Oliver Jacob        JR HM Rutabagas                17:51.1  8:57  8:55 
  158  140 Terrell Cunningham  JR DXC2k15                     17:51.6  8:56  8:56 
  159  141 Ethan Wyllie        JR Excelerate North            17:51.7  8:58  8:54 
  160  142 Steve Gravlin       SR Evesham Harriers            17:51.8  9:04  8:48 
  161  143 River Goves         JR Black Bear XC               17:53.1  8:59  8:55 
  162  144 Ryan Siegel         SR Blue Devil XC Club          17:53.2  8:57  8:57 
  163  145 Patrick Mullen      FR Morristown Running Club  MT 17:54.4  9:06  8:49 
  164      Christopher Singer  JR UNA-NJ-Kinnelon             17:54.5  9:01  8:54 
  165  146 Matthew Meusel      SO Blue Devil XC Club          17:54.8  9:02  8:53 
  166  147 Chris Fortmuller    JR Morristown Running Club  MT 17:55.1  9:06  8:50 
  167  148 Patrick Willig      JR Paladin XC                  17:55.4  8:57  8:59 
  168  149 Joe Celia           SR CC Warriors Running Club    17:55.9  8:59  8:57 
  169  150 Connor Nicholson    SR Don Bosco Track Club        17:56.0  9:00  8:56 
  170  151 Matt D'Auria        SO Ocean XC Club               17:56.1  9:03  8:54 
  171  152 Mitchel Baron       JR Hillsborough                17:56.6  9:01  8:56 
  172  153 Nate Cayen          SR HM Rutabagas                17:56.7  9:01  8:56 
  173  154 Max Lessans         SO Paladin XC                  17:56.8  8:58  8:59 
  174  155 Ben Miller          JR Ocean XC Club               17:56.9  9:12  8:45 
  175  156 Aditya Singh        JR Blue Devil XC Club          17:57.0  9:02  8:55 
  176      Garrett Earley      JR UNA-NH-Amherst              17:57.3  9:04  8:54 
  177  157 Evan Tanquey        SO Black Bear XC               17:57.8  8:59  8:59 
  178      Quinn Serfass       SO UNA-PA-Williamsport         17:58.6  8:58  9:01 
  179  158 Zach Goldberg       SO Germantown Friends          17:58.9  8:55  9:04 
  180      Jared Leonard       FR UNA-VT-Williston            18:01.6  9:00  9:02 
  181  159 George Wicker       SO BarringtonEaglesTrackClub   18:01.7  9:04  8:58 
  182  160 Brendan Falzone     JR Evesham Harriers            18:02.1  8:52  9:11 
  183      Nicholas Cehelsky   SO UNA-RI-Warwick              18:02.1  9:05  8:58 
  184  161 Andrew Lombardi     SR Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     18:02.2  9:02  9:01 
  185      Jenks Hehmeyer      SR UNA-NJ-Montville            18:02.4  8:57  9:06 
  186  162 Ryan Federline      SR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club   18:03.0  9:14  8:49 
  187  163 James Brennan       JR Laurel Wood XC Club         18:03.5  9:07  8:57 
  188      Nikolas Reygadas    SO UNA-RI-Warwick              18:04.0  9:03  9:01 
  189  164 Jonah Spector       SO HKXC                        18:04.5  9:07  8:58 
  190  165 Noah Preihs         JR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club   18:04.8  9:07  8:58 
  191  166 Eli Mitnick         JR BarringtonEaglesTrackClub   18:06.4  8:59  9:08 
  192  167 Sam Gilman          JR Wellesley                   18:07.3  9:03  9:05 
  193  168 Adam Linsky         SR HM Rutabagas                18:08.1  9:02  9:07 
  194  169 Colin Riley         SO Germantown Friends          18:08.3  8:56  9:13 
  195  170 Pete Morrison       SR HM Rutabagas                18:09.3  9:00  9:10 
  196      Atticus Stonestrom  JR UNA-NH-Exeter               18:10.5  8:57  9:14 
  197  171 Caleb Brown         SR Wellesley                   18:10.9  9:06  9:05 
  198  172 Elliot Wailoo       JR Princeton-Cranbury TC       18:11.7  9:10  9:02 
  199  173 Will Delaney        SR St. Peter's Track Club      18:13.4  8:56  9:18 
  200  174 Austin Raymond      SR Hillsborough                18:13.6  9:07  9:07 
  201  175 Jackson Donahue     SO Princeton-Cranbury TC       18:14.1  9:07  9:08 
  202  176 Joe Gill            JR CC Warriors Running Club    18:16.8  9:23  8:54 
  203  177 Daniel Dombrowiecki SO Ocean XC Club               18:17.4  9:08  9:10 
  204      Davis Piercy        FR Demon Running Club          18:17.9  9:12  9:06 
  205  178 Michael Flanagan    JR St. Peter's Track Club      18:18.8  9:01  9:18 
  206  179 Jack Perreault      FR Excelerate North            18:19.1  9:09  9:11 
  207  180 Mark Baumeister     JR H-W XC Club                 18:20.4  9:18  9:03 
  208  181 Jonathan Gronke     SR Morristown Running Club  MT 18:21.0  9:19  9:02 
  209  182 Harrison Gill       SR Wellesley                   18:21.8  9:05  9:17 
  210  183 Quinn Vinbury       SO Excelerate North            18:22.7  9:15  9:08 
  211  184 Derek Sullivan      SO Excelerate North            18:27.0  9:18  9:09 
  212  185 Ellis Maddox        JR Germantown Friends          18:29.5  9:27  9:03 
  213  186 Paul Ames           FR St. Peter's Track Club      18:32.2  9:10  9:23 
  214  187 Sean Lynch          JR Hillsborough                18:33.3  9:17  9:17 
  215  188 Jake Sturim         FR H-W XC Club                 18:33.5  9:26  9:08 
  216  189 Owen Szabo          SO Hillsborough                18:33.7  9:19  9:15 
  217  190 Chris Corcoran      JR The Running Braves          18:36.3  9:11  9:26 
  218      Eli Urban           SR Wolves Running Club         18:36.9  9:19  9:18 
  219  191 Ben Estabillo       SR Kingsway                    18:37.4  9:10  9:28 
  220      Matt Oscovitch      JR UNA-NJ-Andover              18:38.5  9:13  9:26 
  221  192 Nick Flukey         SR Ocean City XC               18:38.9  9:24  9:15 
  222  193 Michael Callis      SO HKXC                        18:39.3  9:25  9:15 
  223  194 Pete Horvath        JR CC Warriors Running Club    18:39.5  9:17  9:23 
  224  195 Brandon Rossi       JR St. Peter's Track Club      18:39.6  9:21  9:19 
  225  196 Charles Cring       SR H-W XC Club                 18:40.3  9:26  9:15 
  226  197 Nick Boyle          JR Wallkill Valley             18:41.5  9:37  9:05 
  227  198 Griffin Marshall    JR H-W XC Club                 18:42.7  9:26  9:17 
  228  199 Shameek Ray         SR Mercer Patriots             18:43.9  9:28  9:16 
  229  200 Mike O'Brien        SR Excelerate North            18:44.7  9:15  9:30 
  230  201 Dominic Portelli    SO BarringtonEaglesTrackClub   18:46.1  9:19  9:28 
  231  202 Bryant O'Donohoe    JR Laurel Wood XC Club         18:47.1  9:18  9:30 
  232  203 Dan Gable           SR Kingsway                    18:47.6  9:11  9:37 
  233  204 Ryan McNeilly       SR Rutherford Bulldogs         18:50.9  9:25  9:26 
  234  205 Robert Mauer        SO Hillsborough                18:51.5  9:18  9:34 
  235  206 Garrett Ward        SR The Running Braves          18:52.2  9:24  9:29 
  236      Michael Peters      JR Wolves Running Club         18:56.6  9:27  9:30 
  237  207 Richard Wisse Jr    JR Laurel Wood XC Club         18:58.9  9:36  9:23 
  238  208 Gordon Goldstein    SR Germantown Friends          19:00.4  9:31  9:30 
  239  209 Caleb Chiariello    JR Morristown Running Club  MT 19:02.1  9:37  9:26 
  240  210 Danny Sullivan      SO Rutherford Bulldogs         19:04.7  9:33  9:32 
  241      Antonio Decena      SR UNA-PA-Norristown           19:05.3  9:21  9:45 
  242  211 Thomas Hanisch      SO Wallkill Valley             19:05.3  9:36  9:30 
  243  212 Aidan Donahue       SR Princeton-Cranbury TC       19:05.7  9:27  9:39 
  244      Adam Sylvia         FR UNA-MA-Rochester            19:08.8  9:26  9:43 
  245      Andy Rogan          SO Wolves Running Club         19:09.4  9:28  9:42 
  246  213 Jordan Leong        FR Laurel Wood XC Club         19:09.7  9:33  9:37 
  247  214 Marcus X Cabibbo    JR Rutherford Bulldogs         19:10.1  9:33  9:38 
  248  215 Jack Becker         SO Cardinal O'Hara XC Club     19:10.5  9:32  9:39 
  249  216 Kevin Keegan        SO St. Peter's Track Club      19:11.2  9:24  9:48 
  250  217 Roman Rychkov       SO Mercer Patriots             19:11.2  9:41  9:31 
  251  218 Dan Milo            SR Mercer Patriots             19:11.8  9:39  9:33 
  252  219 Nick Southworth     JR CC Warriors Running Club    19:13.9  9:33  9:41 
  253  220 Mike Norton         SO CC Warriors Running Club    19:14.5  9:34  9:41 
  254  221 Will Ratner         SO Princeton-Cranbury TC       19:14.9  9:28  9:47 
  255  222 Doug Brown          JR HKXC                        19:15.4  9:25  9:51 
  256  223 Tom D'Auria         SO Ocean XC Club               19:15.5  9:36  9:40 
  257  224 Clayton Steyling    SO Wallkill Valley             19:23.5  9:37  9:47 
  258  225 Benjamin Coghlan    SR Laurel Wood XC Club         19:31.2  9:29 10:03 
  259  226 Joseph Ionta        SO Wallkill Valley             19:33.8  9:39  9:55 
  260      Maxwell Chace       JR Woodstock Cross Country Clu 19:42.8  9:37 10:06 
  261  227 Daniel Forry        JR Paladin XC                  19:49.4  9:45 10:05 
  262  228 Josh Erhard         JR H-W XC Club                 20:09.3  9:57 10:13 
  263  229 Matt Honig          JR St. Peter's Track Club      20:12.1  9:41 10:32 
  264  230 Christoper Barcenas SR Rutherford Bulldogs         20:29.2 10:10 10:20 
  265  231 Ryan Farmer         SO Paladin XC                  21:03.2 10:27 10:37 
  266      Zoran Haines        SR Woodstock Cross Country Clu 21:06.2 10:20 10:47 
  267  232 Kevin Bauer         SR Ocean XC Club               21:22.3 10:45 10:38 
  268  233 Matt Little         SO CC Warriors Running Club    22:11.0 10:47 11:24 
  269      Chuckie Moses, Ii   JR UNA-NJ-Irvington            23:57.6 12:02 11:56 
  270  234 Pj Conroy           SO CC Warriors Running Club    24:14.5 11:46 12:29 
  271      Terrell Williams    SO UNA-NJ-Irvington            24:17.8 12:23 11:55 
  272      Craig Bradley       SR UNA-NJ-Irvington            28:33.2 14:14 14:20 


   GIRLS OPEN NORTHEAST REGION FINISHERS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                       1st   2nd
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM                            TIME     2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Bethany Nunnery     SR Excelerate North               19:52.9  10:04  9:49 
    2 Maggie Servais      SR Lady Colonials                 20:39.3  10:29 10:11 
    3 Lily Nunnery        FR Excelerate North               20:42.9  10:24 10:19 
    4 Emma Sammartino     SO Excelerate North               20:47.1  10:29 10:19 
    5 Courtney Alexander  FR Warrior Track Club             21:03.3  10:34 10:30 
    6 Natalie Keefe       JR Chargers XC                    21:04.2  10:45 10:20 
    7 Lucy Merrill        SO Warrior Track Club             21:11.6  10:35 10:37 
    8 Emme Schewe         FR Paka Mwitu                     21:28.1  10:45 10:44 
    9 Wyndom Chace        JR Excelerate North               21:33.9  10:53 10:41 
   10 Rachel Wentnick     JR Metuchen Harriers              21:35.3  10:44 10:52 
   11 Jenny Tavares       FR Hillsborough                   21:47.9  10:58 10:50 
   12 Emma Capron         FR Metuchen Harriers              21:50.0  10:52 10:58 
   13 Amy Kaiser          SR Whippet Footracing Team        21:52.6  10:55 10:58 
   14 Halle Martosella    JR Whippet Footracing Team        21:52.8  10:53 11:00 
   15 Natalie Tavares     JR Hillsborough                   21:56.8  10:52 11:05 
   16 Katie Bixler        FR Warrior Track Club             21:59.8  11:05 10:55 
   17 Nina Gallagher      FR Whippet Footracing Team        22:00.2  10:57 11:04 
   18 Kathryn Zeigler     FR UCXC Club                      22:04.0  11:02 11:02 
   19 Annabel Howley      FR H-W XC Club                    22:08.9  11:00 11:09 
   20 Rebecca Erhard      SO H-W XC Club                    22:09.0  11:15 10:54 
   21 Kristina Lignell    SR Metuchen Harriers              22:15.8  11:07 11:09 
   22 Berit Palma         SO Maudslay Track Club            22:16.1  11:08 11:09 
   23 Kelly Carreras      SR Warrior Track Club             22:16.2  11:10 11:07 
   24 Alicia Stratman     SO Warrior Track Club             22:24.1  11:03 11:22 
   25 Nina Suss           FR Metuchen Harriers              22:24.9  11:21 11:04 
   26 Maryagnes Tabernero FR Hillsborough                   22:26.0  11:17 11:09 
   27 Kate Sullivan       JR Lady Colonials                 22:39.9  11:18 11:22 
   28 Ayla Killion        FR Rocks XC                       22:41.3  11:18 11:24 
   29 Anya Liotta         SR Whippet Footracing Team        22:42.1  11:31 11:12 
   30 Ashleigh Burroughs  SR Rocks XC                       22:43.3  11:35 11:09 
   31 Julia Martone       SO Excelerate North               22:45.1  11:26 11:20 
   32 Quillyn Smith       SO Excelerate North               22:48.2  11:31 11:18 
   33 Laini Pizzitola     SO Knights Running Club           22:49.1  11:27 11:23 
   34 Mia Boccher         SO UCXC Club                      22:49.8  11:24 11:26 
   35 Laura Hecker        FR Warrior Track Club             22:51.0  11:30 11:21 
   36 Elizabeth Lawson    JR Metuchen Harriers              22:52.3  11:37 11:16 
   37 Jess Vaudo          SO The A Team                     22:52.7  11:21 11:32 
   38 Anna Cutrone        SO Maudslay Track Club            23:01.7  11:28 11:34 
   39 Allegra Migliaccio  JR Chargers XC                    23:02.1  11:31 11:32 
   40 Ellen Marshall      FR Attleboro Harriers             23:03.6  11:33 11:31 
   41 Lili Ladner         JR UNA-PA-West Chester            23:05.6  11:24 11:42 
   42 Emma Falk           SO Lions Track Club               23:05.7  11:50 11:16 
   43 Jamie Hazel         JR Excelerate North               23:07.8  11:23 11:45 
   44 Alex Mackie         JR Maudslay Track Club            23:12.6  11:43 11:30 
   45 Kelsey Fenimore     SR Whippet Footracing Team        23:14.1  11:42 11:33 
   46 Bridget Bastien     JR Rocks XC                       23:14.8  11:48 11:27 
   47 Delaney Graham      SR UNA-NJ-Titusville              23:17.2  11:44 11:34 
   48 Charlotte Vogel     JR Rocks XC                       23:19.1  11:34 11:46 
   49 Gina Campbell       JR The A Team                     23:23.8  11:39 11:45 
   50 Jami Pliego         SR Knights Running Club           23:32.3  11:57 11:36 
   51 Sarah Mullin        SO Rocks XC                       23:32.3  11:48 11:45 
   52 Emma Kilroy         SO Warrior Track Club             23:40.7  11:59 11:42 
   53 Peyton Herbst       FR Warrior Track Club (B)         23:52.7  11:53 12:00 
   54 Kerri Thibodeau     JR The A Team                     23:53.5  11:47 12:07 
   55 Megan Ferronetti    JR The A Team                     23:53.8  11:47 12:07 
   56 Courtney Morin      SR Greyhounds                     24:00.6  12:08 11:53 
   57 Olivia Lawler       JR The A Team                     24:01.7  11:22 12:40 
   58 Emily Pannullo      FR Kingsway                       24:02.0  11:52 12:10 
   59 Sydney Sunderland   SO Rocks XC                       24:03.4  11:50 12:14 
   60 Kerin Ingegneri     JR Rocks XC                       24:03.4  11:52 12:12 
   61 Abigail Roberts     SR Rocks XC (B)                   24:07.6  12:05 12:03 
   62 Natalie Dextradeur  FR Rocks XC (B)                   24:11.9  12:09 12:03 
   63 Lauren Cleary       SO Princeton-Cranbury TC          24:12.9  12:16 11:57 
   64 Aprille Laporta     JR Whippet Footracing Team        24:16.9  12:16 12:01 
   65 Rebecca Toner       JR Kingsway                       24:18.7  12:05 12:14 
   66 Sophie Quaglia      SO Germantown Friends             24:21.5  12:14 12:08 
   67 Liane Wilson        JR Maudslay Track Club            24:25.1  12:09 12:17 
   68 Kira Hellard        SO Rocks XC (B)                   24:29.7  12:32 11:58 
   69 Sam Schiffer        SR Knights Running Club           24:30.5  12:03 12:28 
   70 Rebecca Casey       SR Princeton-Cranbury TC          24:36.5  12:31 12:06 
   71 Julia Knigge        FR Princeton-Cranbury TC          24:37.0  12:49 11:48 
   72 Jayne Hickey        SR Whippet Footracing Team        24:38.2  12:28 12:11 
   73 Grace Vargo-Willefo JR Chargers XC                    24:39.0  12:44 11:55 
   74 Nicole Montague     JR Chargers XC                    24:40.6  12:43 11:58 
   75 Lisa Knigge         JR Princeton-Cranbury TC          24:41.3  12:44 11:58 
   76 Carly Cannavino     JR Lady Colonials                 24:41.7  12:21 12:21 
   77 Allison Beard       JR Attleboro Harriers             24:43.7  12:19 12:25 
   78 Mira Disilvestro    JR UNA-RI-Exeter                  24:46.8  12:21 12:26 
   79 Lauren Stankiewicz  JR Greyhounds                     24:48.1  12:18 12:31 
   80 Samantha Campisi    FR Princeton-Cranbury TC          24:56.8  12:43 12:14 
   81 Hana Young          JR Rocks XC (B)                   25:02.3  12:37 12:26 
   82 Makenzie Caisse     JR Attleboro Harriers             25:03.2  12:20 12:44 
   83 Abby Emison         JR Princeton-Cranbury TC          25:06.9  12:30 12:37 
   84 Samantha Orlando    SR Maudslay Track Club            25:09.7  12:43 12:27 
   85 Amanda Scott        SR Lady Colonials                 25:10.9  12:55 12:16 
   86 Danielle Kearns     SO Lions Track Club               25:12.1  12:41 12:32 
   87 Luisa Oliver        SO Attleboro Harriers             25:22.9  12:42 12:41 
   88 Katelyn Anthony     JR Whippet Footracing Team (B)    25:32.3  12:58 12:35 
   89 Kerrin Fitzgerald   SO Lions Track Club               25:32.4  13:08 12:25 
   90 Caitlin Mackay      SO Lions Track Club               25:32.6  13:10 12:23 
   91 Julia Flores        SR Lady Colonials                 25:39.1  13:01 12:39 
   92 Cameron Fournier    SR Chargers XC                    25:54.8  12:59 12:56 
   93 Kaylie Flagg        JR Whippet Footracing Team (B)    26:07.5  13:18 12:50 
   94 Madeline Leamy      JR Whippet Footracing Team (B)    26:08.9  13:16 12:53 
   95 Carolyn Magill      SR Rocks XC (B)                   26:20.1  13:19 13:02 
   96 Sarah Klebanov      SR Princeton-Cranbury TC          26:23.6  13:33 12:51 
   97 Jordyn Kustera      SO West Deptford Running Club     26:26.4  13:23 13:04 
   98 Anna Szczebak       SR Rocks XC (B)                   26:31.8  13:18 13:14 
   99 Megan Powers        JR Chargers XC                    26:42.8  13:20 13:23 
  100 Briana Lennon       SO Greyhounds                     27:15.1  13:30 13:46 
  101 Jannah Quigley      SR West Deptford Running Club     27:25.5  13:49 13:37 
  102 Lori-Ann Johnson    JR West Deptford Running Club     27:25.5  13:49 13:37 
  103 Annette Wanjiku     JR West Deptford Running Club     27:25.8  13:49 13:37 
  104 Chae Lee            SO West Deptford Running Club     27:25.8  13:51 13:35 
  105 Laura O'Brien       JR The A Team                     27:45.3  13:57 13:49 
  106 Nikki Keamy         SR The A Team                     27:46.2  13:54 13:53 
  107 Erin Yabroudy       JR UNA-RI-Coventry                27:47.1  13:42 14:06 
  108 Lexy Pickering      SO Germantown Friends             27:51.3  14:06 13:46 
  109 Heather Ward        SR West Deptford Running Club     28:24.2  14:35 13:50 
  110 Caroline McClatchy  SR Princeton-Cranbury TC (B)      28:27.1  14:18 14:10 
  111 Jen Waltz           JR Warrior Track Club (B)         29:43.9  14:43 15:01 
  112 Ailsa Lehrach       SR UNA-RI-Charlestown             30:33.3  15:01 15:33 
  113 Nicolette Matarazzo JR Hillsborough                   31:14.1  15:58 15:17 


NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN GREEN RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                       1st   2nd
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM                            TIME     2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Spencer Smucker     SO Warrior Track Club             16:45.5   8:24  8:22 
    2 Genaro Anzalone     JR Brothers Track Club            16:55.6   8:33  8:23 
    3 Daniel Daurio       JR Bogota Track Club              16:57.0   8:25  8:32 
    4 Joe Boyle           JR Brothers Track Club            17:02.7   8:31  8:32 
    5 James Draney        JR Bogota Track Club              17:03.5   8:31  8:33 
    6 Jon Dooling         SR Brothers Track Club            17:05.5   8:26  8:40 
    7 Jake Beacher        SO Metuchen Harriers              17:07.2   8:34  8:34 
    8 Mattew Cavallaro    JR Brothers Track Club            17:09.3   8:26  8:44 
    9 Carson Reuther      SR Warrior Track Club             17:13.2   8:33  8:41 
   10 Sean Garrison       SR Knights Running Club           17:16.4   8:32  8:45 
   11 Trevor Wysong       SR Taunton Track Club             17:17.8   8:34  8:44 
   12 Billy McNicholas    SR Don Bosco Track Club           17:20.0   8:42  8:38 
   13 Billy Massey        JR Brookdale XC Club              17:20.9   8:39  8:42 
   14 Luke Novak          SR Don Bosco Track Club           17:27.3   8:29  8:59 
   15 Mark Murdy          JR Knights Running Club           17:27.8   8:42  8:46 
   16 Jack Downing        JR Warrior Track Club             17:31.9   8:43  8:49 
   17 Brendan McCabe      JR UCXC Club                      17:32.4   8:41  8:52 
   18 Kevin Leight        JR Old Bridge Track Club          17:33.3   8:39  8:55 
   19 Dylan Lynch         JR Taunton Track Club             17:33.9   8:50  8:44 
   20 Ryan Nicholson      SO Don Bosco Track Club           17:34.9   8:49  8:46 
   21 Matthew Roma        SR Brothers Track Club            17:36.7   8:47  8:50 
   22 Dan Sestito         SR Old Bridge Track Club          17:37.5   8:46  8:52 
   23 Ryan Miele          SO Brothers Track Club            17:38.5   8:36  9:03 
   24 Nick Wilson         SO Brookdale XC Club              17:38.7   8:41  8:58 
   25 David Seybert       JR Attleboro Harriers             17:39.5   8:48  8:52 
   26 John Sheridan       SO Brothers Track Club            17:39.7   8:54  8:46 
   27 Cyril Harvey        SO Old Bridge Track Club          17:40.5   8:45  8:56 
   28 Joseph Dosreis      FR La Salle Running Club          17:42.1   8:51  8:52 
   29 Pat Donnelly        SO Don Bosco Track Club           17:42.1   8:39  9:04 
   30 Caelan Johnson      SO Metuchen Harriers              17:45.3   8:56  8:50 
   31 Tanner Crochet      FR Brothers Track Club            17:45.9   8:51  8:55 
   32 Apurva Deshmukh     SR Warrior Track Club             17:48.3   8:57  8:52 
   33 Jacob Francobandier JR Metuchen Harriers              17:48.5   8:55  8:54 
   34 Ben Berkman         JR Warrior Track Club             17:52.0   8:48  9:04 
   35 Andre Rodriguez     SO UCXC Club                      17:55.9   8:59  8:57 
   36 Mike Stonehocker    SR Metuchen Harriers              17:57.0   9:06  8:51 
   37 Matt Hartman        SO Don Bosco Track Club           17:59.7   8:52  9:08 
   38 Josh Clift          JR Hawks TC                       18:00.5   9:08  8:53 
   39 Matt Wilks          SR Hawks TC                       18:00.9   8:59  9:02 
   40 Thomas Colucci      JR La Salle Running Club          18:01.1   8:55  9:07 
   41 Jake Cardello       SR Hawks TC                       18:02.9   8:56  9:07 
   42 Harrison Dewitt     SR La Salle Running Club          18:03.1   8:59  9:05 
   43 Divij Gupta         SO Metuchen Harriers              18:03.4   8:55  9:09 
   44 Peter Theuerkauf    JR Magee Cross Country Club       18:04.0   8:55  9:09 
   45 Austin Brooks       JR Metuchen Harriers              18:04.1   9:00  9:05 
   46 Matthew Carranza    SO La Salle Running Club          18:04.5   8:58  9:07 
   47 Stephen Heck        SO Warrior Track Club             18:05.5   8:59  9:07 
   48 Adrian Pierce       SO Hawks TC                       18:05.7   9:06  9:00 
   49 Sean Meehan         SO Hawks TC                       18:06.8   9:10  8:57 
   50 Trevor Garrity      SO UCXC Club                      18:07.0   9:07  9:00 
   51 Cameron Doherty     JR UNA-RI-Newport                 18:07.4   9:10  8:58 
   52 Eric Carlson        SO Hawks TC                       18:10.0   9:04  9:06 
   53 Billy Hughes        SR Brookdale XC Club              18:10.0   9:03  9:07 
   54 Nick Rienzo         SO Brothers Track Club            18:10.7   8:59  9:12 
   55 Michael Thompson    SR Warrior Track Club             18:13.0   9:11  9:02 
   56 Seth Karten         JR Old Bridge Track Club          18:13.9   9:05  9:09 
   57 Tom Murdy           JR Knights Running Club           18:13.9   9:16  8:58 
   58 Steven Tang         SO Metuchen Harriers              18:15.3   9:12  9:04 
   59 Kevin Schipani      SO Old Bridge Track Club          18:15.9   9:06  9:10 
   60 Luke Walton         SO Warrior Track Club             18:17.4   9:10  9:08 
   61 Will Gamble         JR Warrior Track Club             18:19.1   9:10  9:10 
   62 Dom Feola           SO Warrior Track Club             18:19.3   9:12  9:08 
   63 Jack Hilton         SO La Salle Running Club          18:20.1   9:07  9:14 
   64 Kent Anzano         SO Brothers Track Club            18:22.1   9:07  9:16 
   65 Alex Boedeker       SO Attleboro Harriers             18:25.9   9:10  9:16 
   66 Alex Norris         SO Excelerate North               18:27.2   9:08  9:20 
   67 Zac Bentley         SR Taunton Track Club             18:28.0   9:17  9:11 
   68 Moorly Mehta        SR Old Bridge Track Club          18:29.4   9:08  9:22 
   69 Jake Dunleavy       JR Warrior Track Club             18:31.1   9:04  9:28 
   70 Aidan Tierney       FR Hawks TC                       18:31.8   9:13  9:19 
   71 Colin Trigani       JR Brothers Track Club            18:33.0   8:53  9:40 
   72 Alex Mansour        SO Hawks TC                       18:34.0   9:21  9:13 
   73 Aaron Hertzer       SR La Salle Running Club          18:34.7   9:11  9:24 
   74 Gian Pandolfini     SO Hawks TC                       18:36.2   9:04  9:33 
   75 Calvin Pash         FR Warrior Track Club             18:36.2   9:13  9:24 
   76 Adam Theriault      JR Knights Running Club           18:36.9   9:21  9:16 
   77 Jimmy Hoye          JR Taunton Track Club             18:37.6   9:10  9:28 
   78 Bryan Forino        JR UNA-NJ-Sussex                  18:37.7   9:13  9:25 
   79 Domenic Campagna    FR La Salle Running Club          18:37.8   9:17  9:21 
   80 Jordan McMeans      JR Knights Running Club           18:37.8   9:31  9:07 
   81 Davis Cook          JR Brookdale XC Club              18:38.4   9:16  9:23 
   82 Jacob McConnell     SR UNA-RI-West Kingston           18:39.0   9:16  9:23 
   83 Eric Salisbury      SR La Salle Running Club          18:39.3   9:19  9:21 
   84 Matt Osmanski       SR Excelerate North               18:40.0   9:09  9:31 
   85 Brett Szlachciuk    JR Attleboro Harriers             18:40.2   9:18  9:23 
   86 Anirudh Watturkar   JR Warrior Track Club             18:41.7   9:26  9:16 
   87 Evan Monteith       JR Ocean City XC                  18:42.3   9:17  9:26 
   88 Dan Watson          JR Hawks TC                       18:43.8   9:12  9:32 
   89 Matt Ryder          JR Warrior Track Club             18:44.0   9:20  9:24 
   90 Mike Demasi         SO Brothers Track Club            18:44.2   9:14  9:31 
   91 Ryan White          JR Bogota Track Club              18:44.8   9:14  9:31 
   92 Max Berg            FR UCXC Club                      18:45.3   9:19  9:27 
   93 Kevin Kane          JR Brothers Track Club            18:46.1   9:26  9:21 
   94 Shane Leone         SO Knights Running Club           18:47.0   9:41  9:06 
   95 Billy Rabah         JR BMXC                           18:47.3   9:44  9:04 
   96 Nick Ditusa         SO Hawks TC                       18:47.6   9:12  9:36 
   97 Garrett Gillard     JR Attleboro Harriers             18:47.6   9:36  9:12 
   98 Jun Omiya           SO Don Bosco Track Club           18:48.8   9:18  9:31 
   99 Tajim Ahammed       SR Old Bridge Track Club          18:48.8   9:27  9:22 
  100 Matt Proto          SR Old Bridge Track Club          18:49.7   9:24  9:26 
  101 Doug Foley          JR Warrior Track Club             18:52.0   9:20  9:32 
  102 William McKenzie    SR Attleboro Harriers             18:53.0   9:23  9:30 
  103 Cody Murtagh        SR Sin City Spartans              18:53.2   9:24  9:30 
  104 Brian Malar         SO UCXC Club                      18:53.7   9:30  9:24 
  105 Dan Ruggiero        JR Hawks TC                       18:54.0   9:09  9:45 
  106 Andy Jaipersaud     SR Bogota Track Club              18:54.3   9:14  9:41 
  107 Jon Roth            JR Warrior Track Club             18:57.2   9:21  9:37 
  108 Jonathan Iamarone   FR Hawks TC                       18:58.3   9:24  9:35 
  109 David Ham           FR Brothers Track Club            18:59.6   9:27  9:33 
  110 Matthew Jackson     SR UNA-NJ-Hopewell                19:00.2   9:32  9:29 
  111 Conner Leone        SO Knights Running Club           19:00.7   9:32  9:29 
  112 Luke Reid           FR Brothers Track Club            19:01.2   9:24  9:38 
  113 Nathan Nicophor     FR La Salle Running Club          19:03.2   9:29  9:35 
  114 Michael Villucci    JR Hawks TC                       19:03.9   9:16  9:48 
  115 Ethan Duer          SR UNA-NJ-Hopewell                19:04.2   9:31  9:34 
  116 Zach Schwartz       SR Germantown Friends             19:09.1   9:40  9:30 
  117 Brian Zoretic       SO Warrior Track Club             19:09.9   9:27  9:43 
  118 Matthew Smaldone    FR Hawks TC                       19:11.3   9:25  9:47 
  119 Jack Ramos          SO Don Bosco Track Club           19:11.5   9:35  9:37 
  120 Patrick Gooley      JR UNA-VT-Bristol                 19:12.1   9:24  9:49 
  121 Kyle Nunes          SR Taunton Track Club             19:13.8   9:42  9:32 
  122 Will Lenz           JR Magee Cross Country Club       19:14.8   9:41  9:34 
  123 Cole Geraghty       JR Bogota Track Club              19:15.2   9:38  9:38 
  124 Justin Durney       FR Brothers Track Club            19:16.7   9:30  9:47 
  125 Tyler Spoleti       SR Metuchen Harriers              19:18.5   9:29  9:50 
  126 Jeff Hannigan       SO Knights Running Club           19:18.6   9:32  9:47 
  127 Joe Conroy          SR Metuchen Harriers              19:19.3   9:45  9:35 
  128 Patrick Fitzhugh    SO Hawks TC                       19:20.9   9:30  9:51 
  129 Marcus Poccia       JR Hawks TC                       19:21.1   9:29  9:53 
  130 Thomas O'Boyle      SR Magee Cross Country Club       19:21.9   9:44  9:38 
  131 Michael Shea        SR Don Bosco Track Club           19:22.1   9:34  9:49 
  132 Will Thayer         SR Taunton Track Club             19:22.5   9:34  9:49 
  133 Billy Bellizaire    SR Attleboro Harriers             19:24.8   9:51  9:34 
  134 Ian Manion          FR Warrior Track Club             19:27.2   9:48  9:40 
  135 Daniel Rivera       JR Bogota Track Club              19:30.2   9:47  9:44 
  136 John Szpara         JR Metuchen Harriers              19:30.6   9:43  9:48 
  137 Jesse Mingalone     JR Don Bosco Track Club           19:30.7   9:50  9:41 
  138 Matt Agrusti        SO Don Bosco Track Club           19:32.8   9:43  9:50 
  139 Jake Jakub          FR Brothers Track Club            19:34.6   9:53  9:42 
  140 Anthony Riccio      SO Knights Running Club           19:36.1   9:51  9:46 
  141 Max Hempe           JR Hawks TC                       19:36.2   9:50  9:47 
  142 Nathaniel Gialanza  FR Brothers Track Club            19:36.8   9:52  9:45 
  143 Avery Templo        JR Old Bridge Track Club          19:37.1   9:43  9:55 
  144 Alriz Benzon        SR Old Bridge Track Club          19:37.4   9:56  9:42 
  145 Jack McMahon        FR Hawks TC                       19:37.7   9:42  9:56 
  146 Donny Mills         FR Brothers Track Club            19:39.0   9:42  9:57 
  147 Kevin Marraro       SO Metuchen Harriers              19:40.1   9:48  9:53 
  148 William Hoover      FR Metuchen Harriers              19:40.3   9:47  9:54 
  149 Anthony Crivello    FR Brothers Track Club            19:40.4   9:51  9:50 
  150 Kevin Dufresne      JR Old Bridge Track Club          19:45.4   9:41 10:05 
  151 Jackson Aguilar     FR Brothers Track Club            19:49.9   9:47 10:03 
  152 Jacob Pariseau      JR Attleboro Harriers             19:50.6   9:48 10:03 
  153 John Williams       SO Attleboro Harriers             19:51.1   9:58  9:54 
  154 John Berman         JR Germantown Friends             19:52.6  10:08  9:45 
  155 Justin Gordon       SR UNA-NJ-Hopewell                19:53.7   9:45 10:09 
  156 Brian Frank         JR Don Bosco Track Club           19:55.1   9:52 10:04 
  157 Sam Mauro           SO Germantown Friends             19:55.5  10:08  9:48 
  158 Connor King         SR Taunton Track Club             19:55.8   9:55 10:01 
  159 Colin Langton       SO La Salle Running Club          19:56.8  10:02  9:55 
  160 Jason Feierstein    SO Attleboro Harriers             19:57.3   9:55 10:03 
  161 Nolan Kostulas      FR Brothers Track Club            19:57.7   9:38 10:20 
  162 Chris Klemm         SO Don Bosco Track Club           19:59.3  10:15  9:45 
  163 Jad Blaik           SR Germantown Friends             20:00.5  10:00 10:01 
  164 Joel Nadler         SR Metuchen Harriers              20:03.7  10:04 10:00 
  165 Sam Sinclair        JR Metuchen Harriers              20:05.3  10:00 10:06 
  166 Nick Braz           FR Hawks TC                       20:08.1   9:59 10:10 
  167 Michael Cerulli     JR Sin City Spartans              20:14.9   9:56 10:19 
  168 John Rongo          FR Old Bridge Track Club          20:15.3  10:01 10:15 
  169 Kevin Larkin        JR Old Bridge Track Club          20:16.1  10:06 10:11 
  170 Dylan Manning       FR Hawks TC                       20:26.9   9:21 11:06 
  171 Shane Justice       FR Warrior Track Club             20:29.0   9:55 10:34 
  172 Will Kelly          SR Don Bosco Track Club           20:32.6  10:01 10:32 
  173 Ronny Bhatia        FR Brookdale XC Club              20:35.4  10:07 10:29 
  174 Steven Haddad       SR Old Bridge Track Club          20:35.8   9:58 10:38 
  175 Thomas Man          SO Old Bridge Track Club          20:35.9  10:08 10:28 
  176 Steven Sondej       JR BMXC                           20:36.9  10:17 10:20 
  177 Owen Downing        SO Warrior Track Club             20:38.7   9:31 11:08 
  178 Logan Bixler        JR Warrior Track Club             20:39.8   9:57 10:43 
  179 Nisarg Joshi        JR Metuchen Harriers              20:42.4  10:14 10:29 
  180 Nick Deluca         SR Warrior Track Club             20:44.9  10:32 10:13 
  181 Amedeo Cubellotti   FR Hawks TC                       20:46.1  10:22 10:25 
  182 Justin Greenberg    JR BMXC                           20:49.4  10:10 10:40 
  183 Nick Laurito        JR Hawks TC                       20:50.5  10:16 10:35 
  184 John Dagrin         FR Hawks TC                       20:54.7  10:40 10:15 
  185 Alexander Blaylock  JR Germantown Friends             20:58.4  10:12 10:47 
  186 Joe Sorrentino      FR Brothers Track Club            21:00.2  10:28 10:33 
  187 Zack Crenshaw       JR Germantown Friends             21:05.1  10:33 10:33 
  188 Jonnie Plass        JR Germantown Friends             21:14.8   9:59 11:16 
  189 Ryan Magee          SO Brookdale XC Club              21:18.4  10:19 11:00 
  190 Marcus Florencio    SR Old Bridge Track Club          21:23.9  10:49 10:35 
  191 Brian Freno         JR Old Bridge Track Club          21:25.1  10:23 11:03 
  192 Conor Daly          SO Don Bosco Track Club           21:25.1  10:22 11:04 
  193 Ravi Chawla         SO Metuchen Harriers              21:26.1  11:09 10:18 
  194 Ethan Addis         JR Germantown Friends             21:27.9  10:35 10:53 
  195 Xavier Gurrero      FR Old Bridge Track Club          21:30.6  10:51 10:40 
  196 Brian Schattle      FR Hawks TC                       21:31.5  10:41 10:51 
  197 Jake Pappalardo     JR Metuchen Harriers              21:31.7  10:46 10:46 
  198 Jose Nunez          JR Bogota Track Club              21:35.7  10:40 10:56 
  199 Christian Tejada    FR Hawks TC                       21:39.4  10:37 11:03 
  200 Jarret Deleon       JR Don Bosco Track Club           21:39.5  10:28 11:12 
  201 Dylan Manfre        SO Metuchen Harriers              21:42.6  10:43 11:00 
  202 Cameron Hennessey   FR La Salle Running Club          21:59.7  10:03 11:57 
  203 Anthony Mwangi      SR Sin City Spartans              22:04.1  11:11 10:54 
  204 Mike Carro          JR Metuchen Harriers              22:38.8  11:07 11:32 
  205 Evan Hellmig        FR Warrior Track Club             23:06.1  11:02 12:05 
  206 Matt Selvaggi       JR BMXC                           23:08.5  11:02 12:07 
  207 Jack Welch          FR Magee Cross Country Club       23:08.6  10:58 12:11 
  208 Jorge Mascaro       JR Magee Cross Country Club       23:08.6  11:01 12:08 
  209 Joe Schugel         FR Metuchen Harriers              23:19.9  11:40 11:40 
  210 Jack Carroll        SO Sin City Spartans              23:23.1  11:07 12:17 
  211 Matthew Scalzo      FR Hawks TC                       23:24.2  11:36 11:49 
  212 Spoleti Nick        JR Metuchen Harriers              23:24.8  11:16 12:09 
  213 Mike Simeone        FR Metuchen Harriers              23:54.8  11:49 12:06 
  214 Brendan Morris      JR Sin City Spartans              24:49.6  12:30 12:20 
  215 Cole Schnitzer      SO Metuchen Harriers              25:17.8  12:34 12:44 
  216 Jacob Boblitt       FR Hawks TC                       25:38.9  13:18 12:21 
  217 Thaquib Ahammed     FR Old Bridge Track Club          25:53.3  12:42 13:12 
  218 Jackson Quitel      FR Germantown Friends             26:07.1  13:15 12:53 
  219 Dennis Fasone       FR Metuchen Harriers              28:36.4  13:51 14:46 


 NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN BLACK RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                       1st   2nd
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM                            TIME     2.5K  2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joe Molvar          SR Maudslay Track Club            16:54.7   8:35  8:20 
    2 Jack Carleo         JR Maudslay Track Club            16:57.3   8:40  8:18 
    3 Thomas Lingard      SO Minutemen Running Company      17:02.5   8:28  8:35 
    4 Mitchel Wileczek    SR West Deptford Running Club     17:03.5   8:45  8:19 
    5 Ethan Wimmer        SR Murray Hills                   17:05.3   8:35  8:31 
    6 Kyle Keefe          JR Chargers XC                    17:05.8   8:35  8:31 
    7 Matt Todaro         SR Lions Track Club               17:08.8   8:35  8:34 
    8 Cameron Correia     JR Holyoke XC Club                17:09.8   8:37  8:33 
    9 Andrew Pearl        SR Rocks XC                       17:11.4   8:39  8:33 
   10 Owen Wright         SR Great White Black Bears        17:11.7   8:37  8:35 
   11 Shaun Bullock       JR Whippet Footracing Team        17:11.8   8:37  8:35 
   12 Aj Kilpatrick       SR West Deptford Running Club     17:14.0   8:44  8:30 
   13 Joel Ramos          JR Holyoke XC Club                17:19.6   8:36  8:44 
   14 Teddy McNulty       SR Rocks XC                       17:29.1   8:42  8:48 
   15 Bryan Dec           SR Holyoke XC Club                17:29.8   8:49  8:41 
   16 Patrick Blair       JR Whippet Footracing Team        17:30.1   8:50  8:41 
   17 Mathew Sella        SR Murray Hills                   17:37.0   8:34  9:03 
   18 Joe Corkery         SR Rocks XC                       17:44.0   8:45  8:59 
   19 George Tammaro      JR Lions Track Club               17:48.0   8:57  8:51 
   20 Grady Beasley       JR Greyhounds                     17:49.6   8:53  8:57 
   21 Spencer Weigand     SO Blue Devil XC Club             17:53.1   9:08  8:46 
   22 Jacob Dispenza      JR Hunterdon XC Club              17:53.7   9:00  8:54 
   23 Bobby Hammond       SR Mount Olive                    17:54.3   8:55  9:00 
   24 John Capobianco     SR Team Skew                      17:55.2   8:39  9:17 
   25 Brian Spolarich     JR Murray Hills                   17:57.2   9:11  8:47 
   26 Dan Nichols         SO DXC2k15                        17:57.3   8:56  9:02 
   27 Robert Pineault     SR The A Team                     17:57.3   9:16  8:42 
   28 Collin Diedhiou     SR Murray Hills                   17:58.4   9:14  8:45 
   29 Keegan Beard        SR UNA-PA-Troy                    18:01.6   9:03  8:59 
   30 Vikram Daesty       JR The A Team                     18:02.4   9:11  8:52 
   31 Gavin O'Keefe       SR Rocks XC                       18:02.8   9:07  8:56 
   32 Scott Ruskan        JR Murray Hills                   18:03.5   9:13  8:51 
   33 Gavin Wagner        FR Kingsway                       18:04.1   9:00  9:05 
   34 Cade Hindley        SO Kingsway                       18:04.2   8:55  9:10 
   35 Evan O'Neil         SO Chargers XC                    18:08.6   9:05  9:04 
   36 Ben Codd            JR Whippet Footracing Team        18:08.9   9:01  9:08 
   37 Gavin Deyoung       SR Braves XC Club                 18:10.5   9:06  9:05 
   38 Mark Solomon        SR Minutemen Running Company      18:11.9   9:13  8:59 
   39 Kieran Burns        FR Kingsway                       18:12.3   8:59  9:14 
   40 Ryan Morello        JR Hunterdon XC Club              18:12.8   9:02  9:11 
   41 Spencer Mead        JR DXC2k15                        18:13.1   9:08  9:06 
   42 Zachary Oliver      JR Murray Hills                   18:13.4   9:14  9:00 
   43 Payton Sewall       FR Whippet Footracing Team        18:14.0   9:11  9:03 
   44 Matthew Lim         JR Team Skew                      18:14.3   8:53  9:22 
   45 Pat Cashin          JR Rocks XC                       18:15.1   9:05  9:11 
   46 Josh Molvar         JR Maudslay Track Club            18:15.5   9:21  8:55 
   47 Garrett Miller      SO Chargers XC                    18:17.0   9:14  9:03 
   48 Benjamin Salerno    JR Blue Devil XC Club             18:18.0   9:19  8:59 
   49 Adam Bettwy         JR UNA-PA-Clarion                 18:18.9   9:15  9:04 
   50 Anthony Scalia      SR Blue Devil XC Club             18:19.9   9:16  9:04 
   51 Joey Guerrieri      SO Lions Track Club               18:20.0   9:17  9:03 
   52 Jack Humiston       JR Blue Devil XC Club             18:20.6   9:19  9:02 
   53 Michael Onu         JR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club      18:21.6   9:13  9:09 
   54 Jackson Kealey      JR Maudslay Track Club            18:22.9   9:17  9:06 
   55 Gary Henderson      SR Kingsway                       18:23.2   8:58  9:26 
   56 Ryan Phifer         JR West Deptford Running Club     18:24.4   9:23  9:02 
   57 Matthew Baker       SR Blue Devil XC Club             18:24.4   9:12  9:13 
   58 David Stump         SO Minutemen Running Company      18:25.2   9:03  9:23 
   59 Alexander Simoneau  SO Rocks XC                       18:25.4   9:23  9:03 
   60 Daniel Scalia       SO Blue Devil XC Club             18:25.9   9:18  9:08 
   61 Daniel Raya         JR DXC2k15                        18:26.1   9:01  9:26 
   62 Cole Hindley        SO Kingsway                       18:26.3   9:05  9:22 
   63 Bryce Magee         SO Kingsway                       18:26.5   9:09  9:18 
   64 Cormac Seyfried     SR Team Skew                      18:26.9   9:15  9:12 
   65 Chris Margres       SR DXC2k15                        18:27.6   9:13  9:15 
   66 Nick Fanelle        JR Kingsway                       18:27.9   9:15  9:13 
   67 Omer Geva           SR Minutemen Running Company      18:28.2   9:03  9:26 
   68 Petey Conway        SR Maudslay Track Club            18:28.6   9:21  9:08 
   69 Jonny Eckel         JR UNA-RI-Westerly                18:28.9   9:10  9:19 
   70 Jalyn Alvarez       SR Lions Track Club               18:29.7   9:17  9:13 
   71 Alex Miller         JR Mount Olive                    18:31.5   9:19  9:13 
   72 Nathaniel Trampe    JR Hillsborough                   18:31.8   9:13  9:19 
   73 Pedro Pereira       JR DXC2k15                        18:32.8   9:29  9:04 
   74 Ray Todoroff        SR Coastal Running Club           18:33.0   9:18  9:15 
   75 Connor Hausmann     JR Minutemen Running Company      18:33.4   8:50  9:44 
   76 Nicholas Antonelli  SR Blue Devil XC Club             18:35.8   9:18  9:18 
   77 Aidan Shea          FR Great White Black Bears        18:35.8   9:10  9:26 
   78 Amir Ramandi        SR Mount Olive                    18:36.6   9:32  9:05 
   79 Maxwell McVicar     SR Mount Olive                    18:36.9   9:20  9:17 
   80 Jack Quarry         FR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club      18:37.4   9:20  9:18 
   81 Rohan Bendre        JR Team Skew                      18:38.9   9:14  9:25 
   82 Lukas O'Callahan    SR Guilford Running Club          18:39.7   9:33  9:07 
   83 Cameron Faszewski   JR Coastal Running Club           18:40.1   9:22  9:19 
   84 Declan Morrison     JR Kingsway                       18:40.9   9:18  9:23 
   85 Franklin Musnuff    JR Hunterdon XC Club              18:41.7   9:20  9:22 
   86 Christian Moraes    SO DXC2k15                        18:42.0   9:24  9:18 
   87 Liam Loughlin       SR Blue Devil XC Club             18:44.2   9:31  9:14 
   88 Adam Germaine       SR Guilford Running Club          18:46.6   9:33  9:14 
   89 Jeremy Helfand      SO Cherry Hill Track/XC Club      18:47.8   9:13  9:35 
   90 Kyle Krell          FR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club      18:49.0   9:24  9:25 
   91 Hack Depew          SO DXC2k15                        18:51.5   9:24  9:28 
   92 Ryan Caldwell       FR DXC2k15                        18:52.0   9:27  9:25 
   93 Geoffrey Warne      SR The A Team                     18:53.6   9:35  9:19 
   94 Marcel Gabbett      SR Great White Black Bears        18:53.7   9:28  9:26 
   95 Liam McHale         FR Braves XC Club                 18:54.0   9:34  9:20 
   96 Clay Heller         JR Lions Track Club               18:54.7   9:33  9:22 
   97 Pat Morrison        SO Holyoke XC Club                18:55.0   9:19  9:36 
   98 Tyler Rollins       SO Whippet Footracing Team        18:55.6   9:29  9:27 
   99 Ethan Belka         SO Blue Devil XC Club             18:55.9   9:39  9:17 
  100 Daniel Loiselle     JR Coastal Running Club           18:56.3   9:33  9:24 
  101 Braden Siegel       JR Blue Devil XC Club             18:56.5   9:32  9:25 
  102 James Curtin        SR Holyoke XC Club                18:57.4   9:30  9:28 
  103 Zach Tipnis         JR Team Skew                      18:58.0   9:27  9:31 
  104 Ryan Ward           JR West Deptford Running Club     18:58.0   9:40  9:18 
  105 Peterson Souza      JR DXC2k15                        18:59.3   9:31  9:29 
  106 Shaun Gamelin       JR Chargers XC                    19:00.7   9:32  9:29 
  107 Johan Cruz          FR Holyoke XC Club                19:01.1   9:34  9:28 
  108 Nicholas Mangine    SO Whippet Footracing Team        19:01.3   9:31  9:31 
  109 James McCutcheon    FR Blue Devil XC Club             19:01.5   9:25  9:37 
  110 Tim Decosta         SR Coastal Running Club           19:03.3   9:34  9:30 
  111 Nick Edwards        JR Chargers XC                    19:04.2   9:40  9:25 
  112 Jonathan McKenzie   SR DXC2k15                        19:08.5   9:39  9:30 
  113 Daniel Han          FR Blue Devil XC Club             19:10.8   9:32  9:39 
  114 Nick Newton-Cheh    SO Minutemen Running Company      19:11.7   9:38  9:34 
  115 Anthony Donatelli   SR Braves XC Club                 19:12.2   9:27  9:46 
  116 Zac Sewall          JR Whippet Footracing Team        19:14.6   9:28  9:47 
  117 Ethan Dupont        SO Holyoke XC Club                19:15.8   9:34  9:42 
  118 Michael Kinney      SR Hillsborough                   19:16.1   9:19  9:58 
  119 Evan Paige          JR The A Team                     19:16.6   9:32  9:45 
  120 Matt West           SR West Deptford Running Club     19:17.7   9:39  9:39 
  121 Sean Melone         SO Blue Devil XC Club             19:19.0   9:42  9:37 
  122 Jake Wittig         SR Braves XC Club                 19:19.5   9:52  9:28 
  123 Nathan Ryan         SR Coastal Running Club           19:19.7   9:47  9:33 
  124 Michael Kiely       FR Great White Black Bears        19:20.7   9:41  9:40 
  125 Leif Stevens        SO Great White Black Bears        19:21.0   9:43  9:38 
  126 Jackson Ambrovich   SO Whippet Footracing Team        19:22.2   9:38  9:45 
  127 John Leonard        JR Rocks XC                       19:22.6   9:37  9:46 
  128 Marc Yebra          SR The A Team                     19:22.9   9:53  9:30 
  129 Gannon Devlin       SO H-W XC Club                    19:23.0   9:42  9:41 
  130 Christian Lindabury SR West Deptford Running Club     19:23.3   9:48  9:36 
  131 Jackson Burbic      SR Coastal Running Club           19:23.7   9:37  9:47 
  132 Kevin Larney        JR The A Team                     19:23.7   9:41  9:43 
  133 Andrew Chaves       JR The A Team                     19:24.6   9:14 10:11 
  134 Ben Feeney          JR Chargers XC                    19:25.3   9:40  9:46 
  135 Pj Malafronte       SR Guilford Running Club          19:30.4   9:41  9:50 
  136 Drew Parent         FR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club      19:31.1   9:59  9:33 
  137 Jack Snyder         FR Team Skew                      19:31.9   9:45  9:47 
  138 James Nagotko       JR UNA-NJ-Mahwah                  19:32.8  10:02  9:31 
  139 Ryan Case           JR The A Team                     19:33.6   9:55  9:39 
  140 Kyle Bastarrika     SO Mount Olive                    19:34.2   9:35 10:00 
  141 Lukas Naeveke       SR Blue Devil XC Club             19:34.7  10:02  9:33 
  142 Kipp Erickson       JR Maudslay Track Club            19:35.0   9:58  9:37 
  143 Nick Venito         SO Hunterdon XC Club              19:35.5   9:43  9:53 
  144 Kevin Long          SO Whippet Footracing Team        19:35.6   9:37  9:59 
  145 Greg Cran           SO Rocks XC                       19:36.5   9:46  9:51 
  146 William Frey        SR Blue Devil XC Club             19:36.8   9:40  9:57 
  147 Tom Doyle           SR Kingsway                       19:37.6   9:40  9:58 
  148 Will Gao            SO Minutemen Running Company      19:38.9   9:58  9:41 
  149 Ryan Qin            SO Blue Devil XC Club             19:44.7   9:59  9:46 
  150 Amit Kundra         FR Team Skew                      19:44.9   9:51  9:54 
  151 Taran Krishnan      SR Princeton-Cranbury TC          19:45.1  10:02  9:44 
  152 Long Quan Bach      JR The A Team                     19:46.8  10:03  9:44 
  153 Patrick Weiss       JR UNA-NJ-Highland Lakes          19:47.7   9:53  9:55 
  154 Nate Shimkus        JR Chargers XC                    19:49.0  10:00  9:49 
  155 Cameron Chin        SR Blue Devil XC Club             19:49.3  10:04  9:46 
  156 Quinn Moloney       JR H-W XC Club                    19:49.8  10:01  9:49 
  157 Jacob Mitchell      FR Kingsway                       19:52.9   9:48 10:05 
  158 Parker Hoover       SO Maudslay Track Club            19:52.9   9:59  9:54 
  159 Brendan Persicketti SR West Deptford Running Club     19:55.9  10:13  9:43 
  160 Eshan Soman         SO Hillsborough                   19:56.3  10:02  9:55 
  161 Duncan Van Dyck     SR Princeton-Cranbury TC          19:56.4   9:46 10:11 
  162 Cole Swingle        SO Blue Devil XC Club             19:56.7  10:03  9:54 
  163 Matt Ulbrich        SR Mount Olive                    19:57.6   9:54 10:04 
  164 John Delia          SR West Deptford Running Club     19:57.8  10:14  9:44 
  165 Noah Baxter         SR UNA-PA-Hanover                 19:58.0   9:52 10:06 
  166 Brandon Robbins     SR Braves XC Club                 19:58.2   9:54 10:05 
  167 Roque Navarro       SO DXC2k15                        19:59.2   9:56 10:04 
  168 Paul Dunham         SR Blue Devil XC Club             19:59.5  10:12  9:48 
  169 Tommy Hingerty      FR Chargers XC                    20:00.2  10:07  9:54 
  170 Nicholas Pibl       SR Princeton-Cranbury TC          20:00.7  10:02  9:59 
  171 Nick O'Toole        SO Coastal Running Club           20:01.5   9:57 10:05 
  172 Quinn Clarke-Magrab JR Blue Devil XC Club             20:04.1   9:58 10:07 
  173 Jason Little        SO Blue Devil XC Club             20:06.0  10:09  9:57 
  174 Charles Dilorenzo   FR Kingsway                       20:07.2  10:03 10:05 
  175 Andrew Warkala      JR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club      20:07.9   9:57 10:11 
  176 Aiden Foucault Ethe SO Great White Black Bears        20:08.8   9:12 10:57 
  177 Edward Malone       FR Kingsway                       20:10.2   9:59 10:12 
  178 Gabriel Uy          SR Braves XC Club                 20:10.3   9:57 10:14 
  179 Chris Calimano      SO Blue Devil XC Club             20:15.0  10:06 10:09 
  180 Brian Judge         FR Coastal Running Club           20:16.2  10:11 10:06 
  181 Rutger Barraza      SO Blue Devil XC Club             20:19.3  10:15 10:05 
  182 Luis Garces         JR Greyhounds                     20:19.7  10:14 10:06 
  183 Jack Schliefer      SR The A Team                     20:20.8  10:12 10:09 
  184 Luis Velasco        JR The A Team                     20:22.3  10:01 10:22 
  185 Hunter Pormilli     SO Princeton-Cranbury TC          20:23.2   9:58 10:26 
  186 Zach Sell           JR Cherry Hill Track/XC Club      20:24.7   9:52 10:33 
  187 Ciaran Young        SR Great White Black Bears        20:26.2  10:04 10:23 
  188 Matt Herwig         SR Princeton-Cranbury TC          20:26.8  10:13 10:14 
  189 Will Smith          SO Guilford Running Club          20:29.8  10:04 10:26 
  190 Matthew Higgins     SR Coastal Running Club           20:30.6  10:11 10:20 
  191 Ryan Murphy         JR Blue Devil XC Club             20:32.0  10:07 10:25 
  192 Evan Gruters        SO Blue Devil XC Club             20:32.0  10:07 10:25 
  193 Kevin Wagner        FR Whippet Footracing Team        20:32.8  10:08 10:25 
  194 Ryan Gamelin        FR Chargers XC                    20:33.6  10:14 10:20 
  195 Jones Henry         FR H-W XC Club                    20:34.0  10:23 10:11 
  196 Jack Horton         JR Coastal Running Club           20:37.2  10:15 10:23 
  197 Joe Penhallow       JR Chargers XC                    20:40.0  10:18 10:22 
  198 Elliot Via          SO Greyhounds                     20:44.6  10:21 10:24 
  199 Danny Tigreros      JR Mount Olive                    20:45.0  10:15 10:30 
  200 Linus Koglin        SO Blue Devil XC Club             20:47.9  10:24 10:24 
  201 Tim Champlin        FR Chargers XC                    20:50.7  10:16 10:35 
  202 Sam Auerback        SR Princeton-Cranbury TC          20:51.2  10:10 10:42 
  203 Andrew Sharpless    SO Whippet Footracing Team        20:51.8  10:25 10:27 
  204 Chris Adamski       FR DXC2k15                        20:52.5  10:32 10:21 
  205 Ross Via            SO Greyhounds                     21:01.0  10:36 10:25 
  206 David Munyan        SR West Deptford Running Club     21:02.8  10:20 10:43 
  207 Griffin Millett     JR Hunterdon XC Club              21:03.8  10:29 10:35 
  208 Stephen Wilkins     FR Kingsway                       21:09.1  10:17 10:53 
  209 Nate Asefa          SO Monmouth Track Club            21:13.8  10:37 10:37 
  210 Paul Jakobovic      SR Blue Devil XC Club             21:14.5  10:31 10:44 
  211 Tyler Jakubek       SR Blue Devil XC Club             21:15.5  10:27 10:49 
  212 Benjamin Ryan       JR Great White Black Bears        21:21.8  10:33 10:49 
  213 John Evered         FR Princeton-Cranbury TC          21:28.1  10:51 10:38 
  214 Jack Crossan        JR Whippet Footracing Team        21:33.3  10:31 11:03 
  215 Dean Hernandez      SO Monmouth Track Club            21:35.2  10:36 11:00 
  216 Jake Zappala        SO Lions Track Club               21:44.9  10:41 11:04 
  217 Harry Corrin        SO Lions Track Club               21:45.0  10:34 11:11 
  218 Ricky Yenella       SO Lions Track Club               21:45.3  10:43 11:03 
  219 Norm Aitbenbella    SO Lions Track Club               21:45.3  10:46 11:00 
  220 Connor Abrams       SO Blue Devil XC Club             21:58.4  10:27 11:32 
  221 Devin Datwani       JR Blue Devil XC Club             22:16.8  10:53 11:24 
  222 Andrew Thomas       SR Minutemen Running Company      22:20.7  10:50 11:31 
  223 Jared Ferris        SR Lions Track Club               22:20.7  10:29 11:52 
  224 Teddy Tenzlinger    JR Princeton-Cranbury TC          22:22.2  11:03 11:20 
  225 Kyle Bettwy         SR UNA-PA-Clarion                 22:34.8  10:49 11:46 
  226 Tucker Siegel       FR Blue Devil XC Club             22:37.7  10:58 11:40 
  227 Chris Sutcliffe     FR Chargers XC                    22:54.5  11:09 11:46 
  228 Justin McCartney    SR Lions Track Club               23:02.6  11:21 11:42 
  229 Jake Williams       FR Chargers XC                    23:06.6  11:23 11:44 
  230 Mitch Langfield     JR Coastal Running Club           23:09.6  11:22 11:48 
  231 Liam Dougherty      FR Blue Devil XC Club             23:34.1  11:18 12:17 
  232 Nick Chermak        FR Blue Devil XC Club             23:56.0  11:09 12:47 
  233 Sean Crimmins       SR Lions Track Club               24:07.1  11:41 12:27 
  234 Nick Schill         FR UNA-PA-Clarion                 24:43.3  12:01 12:43 
  235 Sean Towse          FR Great White Black Bears        24:50.3  11:57 12:54 
  236 Jacob Smith         FR UNA-PA-Clarion                 25:27.1  12:15 13:13 
  237 Joshua Stryker      SO Blue Devil XC Club             25:49.7  11:57 13:53 
  238 Aaron Camacho       FR Blue Devil XC Club             25:49.8  12:01 13:49 
  239 Ryan Moore          FR Lions Track Club               27:08.4  13:21 13:48 
  240 Jonathan Bayona     SO Monmouth Track Club            27:10.1  12:55 14:16 






Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Dahl, Nick (Germantown Friends ,PA)
Ferro, Blaise (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Salisbury, Jack (La Salle Academy,RI)
James, Ryan (Cardinal O'Hara,PA)
Flavin, John (Toms River North,NJ)
D'Anieri, Thomas (Wellesley,MA)
Sullivan, Patrick (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Rivera, Rey (Old Bridge,NJ)
Gindi, Elliot (Ocean Township,NJ)
Rosas, David (Don Bosco Prep,NJ)
Hoey, Jaxson (Downingtown West,PA)
Rosero, Chris (Voorhees,NJ)
Sevilla, Nick (Pinkerton Academy,NH)
Principe Jr., David (La Salle Academy,RI)
Hoey, Josh (Downingtown West,PA)
Groff, Aaron (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Bouthillette, Matthew (La Salle Academy,RI)
Sappey, Henry (Downingtown West,PA)
Hall, Kent (Unionville,PA)
Shea, Jack (Cherokee,NJ)
Toolin, Sam (North Kingstown,RI)
Bason, Tim (West Windsor-Plainsboro South,NJ)
Devlin, Aislinn (Downingtown West,PA)
Halvorsen, Sam (Ridgewood,NJ)
Castaneda, Sierra (West Morris Central,NJ)
Bango, Carmen (Woodstock Union,VT)
Juul, Anna (Unionville,PA)
Sargent, Olivia (Pennsbury,PA)
Connolly, Grace (La Salle Academy,RI)
Salis, Leya (Oakton,VA)
Seifried, Emma (Country Day,PA)
Mullarkey, Alexis (Kingsway,NJ)
Rego, Eliza (La Salle Academy,RI)
Kroepfl, Lauren (Robbinsville,NJ)
Webb, Mary (Pennsbury,PA)
Gorman, Sophia (Champlain Valley Union,VT)
McGovern, Madison (Unionville,PA)
Mcgovern, Peyton (Phillips Andover Academy,MA)
Mitchell, Bridget (Milton,MA)
O'Leary, Collette (Milton,MA)
Molloy, Hannah (Pennsbury,PA)
Long, Abigail (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Danis, Elisabeth (Coe-Brown,NH)
Rancan, Christina (West Windsor-Plainsboro South,NJ)
Breeding, Kacie (Unionville,PA)
Planck, Emma (Downingtown West,PA)
Onque-Shabazz, Amari (Union Catholic,NJ)
Laskowsky, Brooke (Coe-Brown,NH)
Twomey, Meridith (Pennsbury,PA)
Martin, Olympia (Ridgewood,NJ)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State