Meet Name: NXN Southeast Regional
Meet Date: 2015-11-28
Meet Location: WakeMed Park - Cary,NC





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

    Girls 5k Run CC Championship

	 

Athlete Results
Place	Athlete	Yr	 	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1 	Kate Murphy 	17 	  	Bruin XC Club 	17:00.7 	  	5:28 	1 	1
2 	Elly Henes 	16 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	17:24.6 	+24 	5:36 	2 	1
3 	Rafaella Gibbons 	18 	  	Park XC Club 	17:30.8 	+30 	5:38 	3 	1
4 	Taylor Cuneo 	18 	  	Unattached 	17:31.0 	+31 	5:38 	  	 
5 	Rachel McArthur 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:32.9 	+32 	5:38 	  	 
6 	Serena Tripodi 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:37.9 	+37 	5:40 	  	 
7 	Caitlin Collier 	18 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	17:41.8 	+41 	5:41 	4 	1
8 	Lydia Olivere 	18 	  	The Creek 	17:45.1 	+45 	5:42 	5 	1
9 	Brittany Gill 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:45.8 	+45 	5:42 	  	 
10 	Michaela Reinhart 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:50.1 	+50 	5:44 	  	 
11 	claire cheeseman 	17 	  	Talon TC 	17:52.7 	+52 	5:45 	6 	1
12 	Keelin Hays 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	17:56.4 	+56 	5:46 	7 	1
13 	Doria Martingayle 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:57.1 	+57 	5:46 	  	 
14 	Bethlehem Taye 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:08.1 	+1:08 	5:50 	  	 
15 	Hannah Brookover 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:14.6 	+1:14 	5:52 	  	 
16 	Kristlin Gear 	17 	  	Unattached 	18:14.9 	+1:14 	5:52 	  	 
17 	Samantha Marin 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	18:16.6 	+1:16 	5:52 	8 	1
18 	Brittany Stanley 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:19.2 	+1:19 	5:53 	  	 
19 	Sarah Bodmer 	17 	  	Unattached 	18:20.8 	+1:20 	5:54 	  	 
20 	Sophia Link 	19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	18:24.3 	+1:24 	5:55 	9 	2
21 	Helen Williams 	17 	  	Unattached 	18:25.8 	+1:25 	5:55 	  	 
22 	Reagan Bustamante 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:26.3 	+1:26 	5:56 	  	 
23 	Emily Schiesl 	17 	  	Bruin XC Club 	18:26.9 	+1:26 	5:56 	10 	2
24 	Katherine Treanor 	16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	18:27.7 	+1:27
5:56 	11 	1
25 	Sofia Butseva 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	18:30.6 	+1:30 	5:57 	12 	3
26 	Taylor Cosey 	19 	  	Unattached 	18:31.2 	+1:31 	5:57 	  	 
27 	Annie Kay Combs 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	18:32.1 	+1:32 	5:57 	13 	3
28 	Amanda Beach 	17 	  	Unattached 	18:32.7 	+1:32 	5:57 	  	 
29 	Sarah Daniels 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	18:32.8 	+1:32 	5:57 	14 	4
30 	Lexi King 	17 	  	WaxhawTC 	18:33.1 	+1:33 	5:58 	15 	1
31 	Abby Green 	18 	  	Wildcat Running 	18:34.4 	+1:34 	5:58 	16 	1
32 	Jessie Crowley 	20 	  	Warriors TC 	18:35.5 	+1:35 	5:58 	17 	1
33 	Allison Hajda 	17 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	18:36.6 	+1:36 	5:59 	18 	2
34 	Katherine Dokholyan 	18 	  	Chapel Hill 	18:37.0 	+1:37 	5:59 	19 	1
35 	Lydia Goetz 	18 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	18:38.1 	+1:38 	5:59 	20 	1
36 	Hana Herndon 	17 	  	Park XC Club 	18:38.6 	+1:38 	5:59 	21 	2
37 	Sydney Larkin 	16 	  	Louisville TC 	18:39.3 	+1:39 	6:00 	22 	1
38 	Morgan Adams 	16 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	18:40.0 	+1:39 	6:00 	23 	2
39 	Lauren Stanford 	17 	  	Unattached 	18:41.2 	+1:41 	6:00 	  	 
40 	Madeleine King 	17 	  	Seashore Force 	18:41.2 	+1:41 	6:00 	24 	1
41 	Samantha Schwers 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	18:41.5 	+1:41 	6:00 	25 	5
42 	Ailene Edwards 	19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	18:43.4 	+1:43 	6:01 	26 	4
43 	Sarah Michels 	18 	  	Louisville TC 	18:43.5 	+1:43 	6:01 	27 	2
44 	Rebecca Story 	18 	  	Unattached 	18:43.9 	+1:43 	6:01 	  	 
45 	Page Lester 	18 	  	Unattached 	18:44.0 	+1:44 	6:01 	  	 
46 	Cate Ambrose 	17 	  	Warriors TC 	18:45.5 	+1:45 	6:02 	28 	2
47 	Mackenzie Wilson 	16 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	18:45.5 	+1:45 	6:02 	29 	3
48 	Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:45.7 	+1:45 	6:02 	  	 
49 	Meredith Helton 	18 	  	Talon TC 	18:48.8 	+1:48 	6:03 	30 	2
50 	Karlee Hoffman 	19 	  	Red Line Warriors TC 	18:49.4 	+1:49
6:03 	31 	1
51 	Marija Crook 	16 	  	Chapel Hill 	18:50.0 	+1:49 	6:03 	32 	2
52 	Marissa Bishop 	18 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	18:50.6 	+1:50
6:03 	33 	1
53 	Zoe Nuechterlein 	17 	  	Barons XC 	18:51.0 	+1:51 	6:04 	  	1
54 	Erin Jackson 	16 	  	The Force 	18:51.0 	+1:51 	6:04 	34 	1
55 	Rachel Shapiro 	18 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	18:51.3 	+1:51 	6:04 	35 	4
56 	Ryann Helmers 	18 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	18:52.9
+1:52 	6:04 	36 	1
57 	Abigail Doroshow 	16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	18:56.3 	+1:56 	6:05 	37 	2
58 	Kristin Meek 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	18:57.6 	+1:57 	6:06 	38 	1
59 	Allison Rosen 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:57.7 	+1:57 	6:06 	  	 
60 	Danielle Rinn 	18 	  	Warrior Project 	18:58.9 	+1:58 	6:06 	39 	1
61 	Clare McNamara 	17 	  	Chapel Hill 	18:59.4 	+1:59 	6:06 	40 	3
62 	Brynn Jones 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	18:59.6 	+1:59 	6:06 	41 	2
63 	Rachel Boyce 	16 	  	Seashore Force 	18:60.0 	+1:59 	6:06 	42 	2
64 	Simonne Guenette 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	19:00.8 	+2:00
6:06 	43 	5
65 	Mikayla Richardson 	16 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	19:01.1 	+2:01
6:07 	44 	6
66 	Reilly Caldwell 	17 	  	Unattached 	19:01.5 	+2:01 	6:07 	  	 
67 	Claudia Wendt 	18 	  	Unattached 	19:02.4 	+2:02 	6:07 	  	 
68 	Natalia Jacobo 	17 	  	Annapolis Striders 	19:02.6 	+2:02 	6:07 	45 	1
69 	Marah Barnhart 	16 	  	Houston XC Club 	19:03.3 	+2:03 	6:07 	46 	1
70 	Emily Pettis 	16 	  	Unattached 	19:08.3 	+2:08 	6:09 	  	 
71 	Erin Spreen 	19 	  	Unattached 	19:08.5 	+2:08 	6:09 	  	 
72 	Katie Tomasi 	16 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	19:08.9 	+2:08 	6:09 	47 	3
73 	Katherine Macturk 	16 	  	Unattached 	19:09.0 	+2:08 	6:09 	  	 
74 	Abigail Levine 	16 	  	Barons XC 	19:09.4 	+2:09 	6:09 	  	2
75 	Emily Murphy 	16 	  	Wildcat Running 	19:09.9 	+2:09 	6:09 	48 	2
76 	Elizabeth Jenkins 	17 	  	Park XC Club 	19:10.0 	+2:10 	6:10 	49 	3
77 	Carter Marchbanks 	18 	  	Warriors TC 	19:10.1 	+2:10 	6:10 	50 	3
78 	Jasmine Garrett 	16 	  	Wildcat Running 	19:10.6 	+2:10 	6:10 	51 	3
79 	Olivia Paxton 	16 	  	Unattached 	19:10.7 	+2:10 	6:10 	  	 
80 	Lauren Anshen 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	19:10.8 	+2:10 	6:10 	52 	2
81 	Anna Yang 	20 	  	Warriors TC 	19:11.3 	+2:11 	6:10 	53 	4
82 	Alessandra Rodriguez 	19 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	19:11.4
+2:11 	6:10 	54 	4
83 	Shannon Kelly 	16 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	19:11.4 	+2:11 	6:10 	55 	5
84 	Sloan Walter 	19 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	19:12.6 	+2:12
6:10 	56 	2
85 	Ashley Cooper 	16 	  	Seashore Force 	19:14.3 	+2:14 	6:11 	57 	3
86 	Charlotte Kowalk 	16 	  	Oakdale RC 	19:14.7 	+2:14 	6:11 	  	1
87 	Meghan Carrico 	16 	  	Louisville TC 	19:15.9 	+2:15 	6:11 	58 	3
88 	Suzanne Dannheim 	16 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	19:19.1 	+2:19 	6:13 	59 	5
89 	Kiera Bothwell 	17 	  	Unattached 	19:19.6 	+2:19 	6:13 	  	 
90 	Abigail Smith 	17 	  	Warriors TC 	19:21.1 	+2:21 	6:13 	60 	5
91 	Ashley Fallow 	17 	  	Warriors TC 	19:21.9 	+2:21 	6:13 	61 	6
92 	Sarah Taylor 	17 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	19:22.4 	+2:22 	6:14 	62 	6
93 	Rebecca Clark 	19 	  	Unattached 	19:23.9 	+2:23 	6:14 	  	 
94 	Samantha Kolor 	17 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	19:24.0 	+2:24
6:14 	63 	7
95 	Grace Tate 	18 	  	Chapel Hill 	19:25.7 	+2:25 	6:15 	64 	4
96 	Eirinn Sikes 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	19:26.0 	+2:26 	6:15 	65 	3
97 	Shian Mallory 	16 	  	Houston XC Club 	19:26.7 	+2:26 	6:15 	66 	2
98 	Rebeccaa Tankersley 	16 	  	Houston XC Club 	19:27.5 	+2:27
6:15 	67 	3
99 	Haley Schaeffer 	17 	  	Unattached 	19:28.8 	+2:28 	6:15 	  	 
100 	Abby Pinto 	17 	  	Unattached 	19:28.8 	+2:28 	6:15 	  	 
101 	Dorrie Gaeng 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	19:30.8 	+2:30 	6:16 	68 	3
102 	Olivia Lackner 	18 	  	Unattached 	19:32.0 	+2:32 	6:17 	  	 
103 	Melanie White 	18 	  	Park XC Club 	19:32.4 	+2:32 	6:17 	69 	4
104 	Annie Pierce 	17 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	19:32.9 	+2:32
6:17 	70 	3
105 	Maya Jacobson 	17 	  	Unattached 	19:33.3 	+2:33 	6:17 	  	 
106 	Maria Fernandez 	18 	  	Firebirds 	19:33.7 	+2:33 	6:17 	  	1
107 	Maeve O' Riordan 	19 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	19:34.2 	+2:34 	6:17 	71 	6
108 	Kenzie Lloyd 	18 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	19:35.4
+2:35 	6:18 	72 	2
109 	Allison Rice 	17 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	19:35.7 	+2:35 	6:18 	73 	2
110 	Kelsey Luther 	19 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	19:35.8 	+2:35 	6:18 	74 	3
111 	Lanie Knight 	18 	  	Unattached 	19:36.5 	+2:36 	6:18 	  	 
112 	Chloe Cox 	16 	  	Unattached 	19:37.0 	+2:37 	6:18 	  	 
113 	Maeve Gualtieri-Reed 	17 	  	Chapel Hill 	19:37.5 	+2:37 	6:18 	75 	5
114 	Lily Kloepfer 	16 	  	Unattached 	19:37.8 	+2:37 	6:18 	  	 
115 	Gabbi Bock 	18 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	19:37.9
+2:37 	6:18 	76 	3
116 	Madi Marvin 	18 	  	Chapel Hill 	19:38.3 	+2:38 	6:19 	77 	6
117 	Katharine Priu 	19 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	19:38.4 	+2:38
6:19 	78 	4
118 	Madeline McAvoy 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	19:41.0 	+2:41 	6:20 	79 	6
119 	Olivia Wilson 	17 	  	Red Line Warriors TC 	19:42.2 	+2:42
6:20 	80 	2
120 	Kylie Hennessey 	16 	  	WaxhawTC 	19:43.7 	+2:43 	6:20 	81 	2
121 	Abby Doyle 	16 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	19:44.6 	+2:44
6:21 	82 	5
122 	Sarah Crawford 	16 	  	Louisville TC 	19:44.7 	+2:44 	6:21 	83 	4
123 	Brittany Wilkinson 	17 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	19:45.4 	+2:45
6:21 	84 	7
124 	Katriane Kirsch 	17 	  	Wildcat Running 	19:46.4 	+2:46 	6:21 	85 	4
125 	maddie lindemann 	16 	  	Houston XC Club 	19:47.0 	+2:46 	6:21 	86 	4
126 	Olivia Hodge 	16 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	19:48.5 	+2:48 	6:22 	87 	7
127 	Lauren Nery 	18 	  	Seashore Force 	19:49.5 	+2:49 	6:22 	88 	4
128 	Hannah Apostolico 	17 	  	The Creek 	19:49.8 	+2:49 	6:22 	89 	2
129 	Jessica Meek 	17 	  	Griffin TC 	19:49.9 	+2:49 	6:22 	90 	4
130 	A'ishah Bakayoko 	16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	19:51.6 	+2:51
6:23 	91 	3
131 	Emily Nix 	16 	  	Park XC Club 	19:51.9 	+2:51 	6:23 	92 	5
132 	Morgan Will 	16 	  	Seashore Force 	19:54.1 	+2:54 	6:24 	93 	5
133 	Sadie Keller 	18 	  	Wildcat Running 	19:54.2 	+2:54 	6:24 	94 	5
134 	Caroline Archer 	17 	  	Talon TC 	19:54.7 	+2:54 	6:24 	95 	3
135 	Hannah Saunders 	16 	  	Seashore Force 	19:54.9 	+2:54 	6:24 	96 	6
136 	Anna Passannante 	16 	  	Chapel Hill 	19:57.9 	+2:57 	6:25 	97 	7
137 	Kate Meares 	20 	  	Unattached 	19:59.9 	+2:59 	6:25 	  	 
138 	Kira Flemke 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	20:02.0 	+3:02 	6:26 	98 	5
139 	Kelsi Lussier 	19 	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	20:03.8 	+3:03
6:27 	  	1
140 	Caroline Foley 	17 	  	Wilmington XC 	20:03.8 	+3:03 	6:27 	99 	4
141 	Jennifer Coddington 	19 	  	Park XC Club 	20:05.2 	+3:05 	6:27 	100 	6
142 	Madeline Olivere 	17 	  	The Creek 	20:05.8 	+3:05 	6:27 	101 	3
143 	Hailey Hendry 	16 	  	Unattached 	20:06.0 	+3:06 	6:28 	  	 
144 	Jessica Lee 	16 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	20:06.4 	+3:06 	6:28 	  	1
145 	Kylie Wittman 	20 	  	Talon TC 	20:07.1 	+3:07 	6:28 	102 	4
146 	Janet Scott 	18 	  	Wildcat Running 	20:08.8 	+3:08 	6:28 	103 	6
147 	Jill Reinhardt 	16 	  	Wilmington XC 	20:10.2 	+3:10 	6:29 	104 	5
148 	Savannah Pankow 	17 	  	Wilmington XC 	20:10.8 	+3:10 	6:29 	105 	6
149 	Jessica Jiang 	16 	  	Centennial XC Club 	20:12.8 	+3:12 	6:30 	106 	1
150 	Natalie Kubicki 	18 	  	Seashore Force 	20:13.0 	+3:12 	6:30 	107 	7
151 	Sabrina Perna 	19 	  	Firebirds 	20:14.2 	+3:14 	6:30 	  	2
152 	Anaiah Little-Diop 	18 	  	Barons XC 	20:14.3 	+3:14 	6:30 	  	3
153 	Anna Tankersley 	18 	  	Houston XC Club 	20:15.4 	+3:15 	6:31 	108 	5
154 	Michelle Myers 	17 	  	Houston XC Club 	20:15.8 	+3:15 	6:31 	109 	6
155 	Alex Wall 	19 	  	Warrior Project 	20:16.6 	+3:16 	6:31 	110 	2
156 	Madison Tippet 	17 	  	Bruin XC Club 	20:18.3 	+3:18 	6:32 	111 	7
157 	Ashley Mazer 	16 	  	Centennial XC Club 	20:18.6 	+3:18 	6:32 	112 	2
158 	Lexi Sutherland 	17 	  	Red Line Warriors TC 	20:21.7 	+3:21
6:33 	113 	3
159 	Sophie Beavin 	16 	  	Louisville TC 	20:22.8 	+3:22 	6:33 	114 	5
160 	Katherine Lobeda 	17 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	20:24.7 	+3:24
6:34 	  	2
161 	Katie Wolfe 	18 	  	Red Line Warriors TC 	20:26.1 	+3:26 	6:34 	115 	4
162 	Alison Betler 	19 	  	Centennial XC Club 	20:27.5 	+3:27 	6:34 	116 	3
163 	Molly Turlington 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	20:30.1 	+3:30 	6:35 	117 	6
164 	May Robison 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	20:30.8 	+3:30 	6:35 	118 	4
165 	Sarah Bechtel 	19 	  	Warrior Project 	20:33.0 	+3:33 	6:36 	119 	3
166 	Sydney Burke 	19 	  	Warrior Project 	20:33.4 	+3:33 	6:36 	120 	4
167 	Kylie Jones 	16 	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	20:36.3 	+3:36
6:37 	  	2
168 	Molly McGowan 	19 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	20:40.5 	+3:40
6:39 	121 	6
169 	Julianna Fernandez 	17 	  	Annapolis Striders 	20:40.8 	+3:40
6:39 	122 	2
170 	Isabella Lackner 	16 	  	Unattached 	20:41.6 	+3:41 	6:39 	  	 
171 	Lauryn Grady 	18 	  	Louisville TC 	20:42.1 	+3:42 	6:39 	123 	6
172 	Kara Taylor 	17 	  	Centennial XC Club 	20:44.0 	+3:43 	6:40 	124 	4
173 	Olivia Simmons 	17 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	20:47.7 	+3:47
6:41 	125 	4
174 	Rhianna Vergeer 	16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	20:49.8 	+3:49 	6:42
126 	5
175 	Sydney Kriner 	18 	  	The Force 	20:50.8 	+3:50 	6:42 	127 	2
176 	Christen Coleman 	17 	  	Annapolis Striders 	20:50.8 	+3:50
6:42 	128 	3
177 	Whitney Powell 	20 	  	Talon TC 	20:52.3 	+3:52 	6:43 	129 	5
178 	Alicia Lenoir 	19 	  	The Creek 	20:53.5 	+3:53 	6:43 	130 	4
179 	Isabel Boyer 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	20:54.5 	+3:54 	6:43 	131 	6
180 	Katherine Kuhn 	16 	  	Park XC Club 	20:54.7 	+3:54 	6:43 	132 	7
181 	Stephanie Ellena 	16 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	20:55.0
+3:55 	6:43 	133 	4
182 	Shelby Guttery 	17 	  	Unattached 	20:56.2 	+3:56 	6:44 	  	 
183 	Emma Samels 	17 	  	Griffin TC 	20:59.3 	+3:59 	6:45 	134 	7
184 	Delaney Chambul 	19 	  	Talon TC 	20:59.7 	+3:59 	6:45 	135 	6
185 	Rachel Landry 	18 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	21:00.2 	+4:00 	6:45
136 	5
186 	Michaela Brown 	17 	  	Annapolis Striders 	21:00.8 	+4:00 	6:45
137 	4
187 	Emma Weaver 	17 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	21:01.5 	+4:01
6:45 	138 	5
188 	Haley Hooper 	19 	  	Unattached 	21:04.0 	+4:04 	6:46 	  	 
189 	Julia Drooff 	17 	  	Annapolis Striders 	21:04.6 	+4:04 	6:46 	139 	5
190 	Cassidy McCormick 	19 	  	The Force 	21:15.3 	+4:15 	6:50 	140 	3
191 	Jessica Lord 	16 	  	Unattached 	21:15.4 	+4:15 	6:50 	  	 
192 	Sophia McKenzie 	17 	  	Warrior Project 	21:17.9 	+4:17 	6:51 	141 	5
193 	Sofia Alfieri 	18 	  	The Force 	21:18.8 	+4:18 	6:51 	142 	4
194 	Maya Sage 	19 	  	Annapolis Striders 	21:21.3 	+4:21 	6:52 	143 	6
195 	Sophie Scobell 	18 	  	Wildcat Running 	21:22.0 	+4:22 	6:52 	144 	7
196 	Jennae Jacob 	17 	  	WaxhawTC 	21:22.6 	+4:22 	6:52 	145 	3
197 	Nicole Renwick 	16 	  	WaxhawTC 	21:28.7 	+4:28 	6:54 	146 	4
198 	Cierra Schnell 	18 	  	Annapolis Striders 	21:32.4 	+4:32 	6:55
147 	7
199 	Silvana Alfieri 	16 	  	The Force 	21:35.2 	+4:35 	6:56 	148 	5
200 	Jordyn Wittman 	17 	  	Talon TC 	21:37.6 	+4:37 	6:57 	149 	7
201 	Jane Griffin 	18 	  	Barons XC 	21:43.3 	+4:43 	6:59 	  	4
202 	Courtney Tse 	18 	  	Centennial XC Club 	21:44.1 	+4:44 	6:59 	150 	5
203 	Julianna Lenoir 	18 	  	The Creek 	21:46.2 	+4:46 	7:00 	151 	5
204 	Cassidy Pieper 	17 	  	The Creek 	21:53.7 	+4:53 	7:02 	152 	6
205 	Madeline Rhoads 	18 	  	Red Line Warriors TC 	21:55.7 	+4:55
7:03 	153 	5
206 	Marilyn Adkins 	17 	  	Red Line Warriors TC 	21:56.8 	+4:56
7:03 	154 	6
207 	Lexie McMann 	16 	  	The Force 	21:59.7 	+4:59 	7:04 	155 	6
208 	Lydia Matis 	19 	  	Louisville TC 	22:04.0 	+5:04 	7:06 	156 	7
209 	Abigail Howell 	18 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	22:04.9 	+5:04 	7:06 	157 	7
210 	Siobhan Mangan 	18 	  	The Force 	22:09.0 	+5:08 	7:07 	158 	7
211 	Elizabeth Farquahar 	17 	  	Warrior Project 	22:09.3 	+5:09
7:07 	159 	6
212 	Sheila Ford 	16 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	22:14.1 	+5:14
7:09 	160 	6
213 	Erika Turner 	18 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	22:19.0 	+5:19 	7:11 	161 	6
214 	Madison Howard 	19 	  	Red Line Warriors TC 	22:23.9 	+5:23
7:12 	162 	7
215 	Lindsay Machamer 	17 	  	The Creek 	22:27.6 	+5:27 	7:13 	163 	7
216 	Lainey Teklits 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	22:33.3 	+5:33 	7:15 	164 	7
217 	Gwen Pattison 	16 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	22:41.8
+5:41 	7:18 	165 	7
218 	Melanie Hussey 	16 	  	WaxhawTC 	22:55.9 	+5:55 	7:22 	166 	5
219 	Meredith Davis 	18 	  	Warrior Project 	23:10.3 	+6:10 	7:27 	167 	7
220 	Bridget Gonzalez 	16 	  	Unattached 	24:37.8 	+7:37 	7:55 	  	 
221 	Caroline Excley 	  	  	Houston XC Club 	25:34.1 	+8:34 	8:13 	168 	7

	 

*Detailed Team Score Table*

Pl	 	Team	Pts	1	2	3	4	5	[6]	[7]
1 	  	Bruin XC Club 	*62* 	1
K Murphy
17:00.7 	10
E Schiesl
18:26.9 	12
S Butseva
18:30.6 	14
S Daniels
18:32.8 	25
S Schwers
18:41.5 	79
M McAvoy
19:41.0 	111
M Tippet
20:18.3
2 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	*99* 	8
S Marin
18:16.6 	9
S Link
18:24.3 	13
A Combs
18:32.1 	26
A Edwards
18:43.4 	43
S Guenette
19:00.8 	44
M Richardson
19:01.1 	87
O Hodge
19:48.5
3 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	*145* 	4
C Collier
17:41.8 	18
A Hajda
18:36.6 	29
M Wilson
18:45.5 	35
R Shapiro
18:51.3 	59
S Dannheim
19:19.1 	71
M O' Riordan
19:34.2 	84
B Wilkinson
19:45.4
4 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	*181* 	2
E Henes
17:24.6 	23
M Adams
18:40.0 	47
K Tomasi
19:08.9 	54
A Rodriguez
19:11.4 	55
S Kelly
19:11.4 	62
S Taylor
19:22.4 	63
S Kolor
19:24.0
5 	  	Warriors TC 	*208* 	17
J Crowley
18:35.5 	28
C Ambrose
18:45.5 	50
C Marchbanks
19:10.1 	53
A Yang
19:11.3 	60
A Smith
19:21.1 	61
A Fallow
19:21.9 	 
6 	  	Chapel Hill 	*230* 	19
K Dokholyan
18:37.0 	32
M Crook
18:50.0 	40
C McNamara
18:59.4 	64
G Tate
19:25.7 	75
M Gualtieri-Reed
19:37.5 	77
M Marvin
19:38.3 	97
A Passannante
19:57.9
7 	  	Park XC Club 	*234* 	3
R Gibbons
17:30.8 	21
H Herndon
18:38.6 	49
E Jenkins
19:10.0 	69
M White
19:32.4 	92
E Nix
19:51.9 	100
J Coddington
20:05.2 	132
K Kuhn
20:54.7
8 	  	Wildcat Running 	*294* 	16
A Green
18:34.4 	48
E Murphy
19:09.9 	51
J Garrett
19:10.6 	85
K Kirsch
19:46.4 	94
S Keller
19:54.2 	103
J Scott
20:08.8 	144
S Scobell
21:22.0
9 	  	Louisville TC 	*304* 	22
S Larkin
18:39.3 	27
S Michels
18:43.5 	58
M Carrico
19:15.9 	83
S Crawford
19:44.7 	114
S Beavin
20:22.8 	123
L Grady
20:42.1 	156
L Matis
22:04.0
10 	  	Seashore Force 	*304* 	24
M King
18:41.2 	42
R Boyce
18:60.0 	57
A Cooper
19:14.3 	88
L Nery
19:49.5 	93
M Will
19:54.1 	96
H Saunders
19:54.9 	107
N Kubicki
20:13.0
11 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	*319* 	33
M Bishop
18:50.6 	56
S Walter
19:12.6 	70
A Pierce
19:32.9 	78
K Priu
19:38.4 	82
A Doyle
19:44.6 	121
M McGowan
20:40.5 	 
12 	  	Wilmington XC 	*327* 	7
K Hays
17:56.4 	52
L Anshen
19:10.8 	65
E Sikes
19:26.0 	99
C Foley
20:03.8 	104
J Reinhardt
20:10.2 	105
S Pankow
20:10.8 	164
L Teklits
22:33.3
13 	  	Griffin TC 	*335* 	38
K Meek
18:57.6 	41
B Jones
18:59.6 	68
D Gaeng
19:30.8 	90
J Meek
19:49.9 	98
K Flemke
20:02.0 	117
M Turlington
20:30.1 	134
E Samels
20:59.3
14 	  	Talon TC 	*362* 	6
c cheeseman
17:52.7 	30
M Helton
18:48.8 	95
C Archer
19:54.7 	102
K Wittman
20:07.1 	129
W Powell
20:52.3 	135
D Chambul
20:59.7 	149
J Wittman
21:37.6
15 	  	Houston XC Club 	*373* 	46
M Barnhart
19:03.3 	66
S Mallory
19:26.7 	67
R Tankersley
19:27.5 	86
m lindemann
19:47.0 	108
A Tankersley
20:15.4 	109
M Myers
20:15.8 	168
C Excley
25:34.1
16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	*383* 	11
K Treanor
18:27.7 	37
A Doroshow
18:56.3 	91
A Bakayoko
19:51.6 	118
M Robison
20:30.8 	126
R Vergeer
20:49.8 	131
I Boyer
20:54.5 	157
A Howell
22:04.9
17 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	*428* 	20
L Goetz
18:38.1 	73
A Rice
19:35.7 	74
K Luther
19:35.8 	125
O Simmons
20:47.7 	136
R Landry
21:00.2 	161
E Turner
22:19.0 	 
18 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	*455* 	36
R Helmers
18:52.9 	72
K Lloyd
19:35.4 	76
G Bock
19:37.9 	133
S Ellena
20:55.0 	138
E Weaver
21:01.5 	160
S Ford
22:14.1 	165
G Pattison
22:41.8
19 	  	The Creek 	*476* 	5
L Olivere
17:45.1 	89
H Apostolico
19:49.8 	101
M Olivere
20:05.8 	130
A Lenoir
20:53.5 	151
J Lenoir
21:46.2 	152
C Pieper
21:53.7 	163
L Machamer
22:27.6
20 	  	Red Line Warriors TC 	*492* 	31
K Hoffman
18:49.4 	80
O Wilson
19:42.2 	113
L Sutherland
20:21.7 	115
K Wolfe
20:26.1 	153
M Rhoads
21:55.7 	154
M Adkins
21:56.8 	162
M Howard
22:23.9
21 	  	Warrior Project 	*529* 	39
D Rinn
18:58.9 	110
A Wall
20:16.6 	119
S Bechtel
20:33.0 	120
S Burke
20:33.4 	141
S McKenzie
21:17.9 	159
E Farquahar
22:09.3 	167
M Davis
23:10.3
22 	  	WaxhawTC 	*553* 	15
L King
18:33.1 	81
K Hennessey
19:43.7 	145
J Jacob
21:22.6 	146
N Renwick
21:28.7 	166
M Hussey
22:55.9 	  	 
23 	  	Annapolis Striders 	*571* 	45
N Jacobo
19:02.6 	122
J Fernandez
20:40.8 	128
C Coleman
20:50.8 	137
M Brown
21:00.8 	139
J Drooff
21:04.6 	143
M Sage
21:21.3 	147
C Schnell
21:32.4
24 	  	The Force 	*591* 	34
E Jackson
18:51.0 	127
S Kriner
20:50.8 	140
C McCormick
21:15.3 	142
S Alfieri
21:18.8 	148
S Alfieri
21:35.2 	155
L McMann
21:59.7 	158
S Mangan
22:09.0
25 	  	Centennial XC Club 	*608* 	106
J Jiang
20:12.8 	112
A Mazer
20:18.6 	116
A Betler
20:27.5 	124
K Taylor
20:44.0 	150
C Tse
21:44.1 	  	 
  	  	Barons XC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Firebirds 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	We're The Waldos RC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Oakdale RC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	  	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 

 


    Boys 5k Run CC Championship

	 

Athlete Results
Place	Athlete	Yr	 	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1 	Brodey Hasty 	18 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	14:55.8 	  	4:48 	1 	1
2 	Kevin Murray 	16 	  	The Force 	15:06.8 	+11 	4:51 	2 	1
3 	Frank Pittman 	16 	  	Ave Maria TC 	15:11.6 	+16 	4:53 	3 	1
4 	Colin Schaefer 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	15:11.9 	+16 	4:53 	4 	1
5 	Jeremy Brown 	16 	  	Capital XC Club 	15:19.8 	+24 	4:55 	5 	1
6 	Rohann Asfaw 	17 	  	Unattached 	15:21.1 	+26 	4:56 	  	 
7 	Jack Wavering 	16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	15:22.3 	+27 	4:56 	6 	1
8 	Matthew Conner 	16 	  	Warrior Project 	15:24.9 	+29 	4:57 	7 	1
9 	David Melville 	18 	  	Northern XC Club 	15:28.2 	+33 	4:58 	  	1
10 	Eric Walz 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	15:29.0 	+33 	4:58 	8 	1
11 	David Savic 	16 	  	Marietta XC Club 	15:32.1 	+37 	5:00 	9 	1
12 	Trent Mandato 	17 	  	Avery Creek RC 	15:34.1 	+39 	5:00 	10 	1
13 	Jackson Morton 	16 	  	Stone Bridge XC Club 	15:35.8 	+40 	5:00 	11 	1
14 	Ben Savino 	17 	  	Unattached 	15:36.8 	+41 	5:01 	  	 
15 	Chas Cook 	16 	  	Avery Creek RC 	15:38.4 	+43 	5:01 	12 	2
16 	Robert Lockwood 	16 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	15:38.7 	+43 	5:01 	13 	1
17 	Andrew Hally 	16 	  	Sentinels 	15:39.2 	+44 	5:02 	14 	1
18 	Taylor Vroon 	17 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	15:39.3 	+44 	5:02 	15 	2
19 	Andrew Forsyth 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	15:40.0 	+45 	5:02 	16 	1
20 	Frankie Legambi 	16 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	15:41.3 	+46 	5:02 	17 	1
21 	Mitchell Resor 	16 	  	Warrior Project 	15:42.4 	+47 	5:03 	18 	2
22 	Matthew Thomas 	16 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	15:42.4 	+47 	5:03 	19 	1
23 	Andrew Matson 	16 	  	Stone Bridge XC Club 	15:42.6 	+47 	5:03 	20 	2
24 	Randy Hahn 	16 	  	Chesterfield XC Club 	15:42.7 	+47 	5:03 	21 	1
25 	Cameron Ponder 	18 	  	Tabor City TC 	15:43.5 	+48 	5:03 	22 	1
26 	Lanier Derbyshire 	17 	  	Capital XC Club 	15:43.7 	+48 	5:03 	23 	2
27 	Paul Arredondo 	16 	  	Unattached 	15:44.6 	+49 	5:03 	  	 
28 	Davis Holliday 	18 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	15:45.4 	+50 	5:04 	24 	1
29 	Connor McDonald 	16 	  	East Side XC Club 	15:46.4 	+51 	5:04 	25 	1
30 	Hayden Tullos 	16 	  	Marietta XC Club 	15:47.3 	+52 	5:04 	26 	2
31 	Matt Lopez 	16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	15:47.6 	+52 	5:04 	27 	2
32 	Andrew Brooks 	17 	  	Capital XC Club 	15:49.0 	+54 	5:05 	28 	3
33 	Sam Teller 	16 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	15:49.9 	+54 	5:05 	29 	1
34 	Conner Prosser 	17 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	15:49.9 	+54 	5:05 	30 	1
35 	Andrew King 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	15:50.8 	+55 	5:05 	31 	2
36 	Joe Valle 	16 	  	Stone Bridge XC Club 	15:52.0 	+56 	5:06 	32 	3
37 	Ben Patterson 	17 	  	Marietta XC Club 	15:52.5 	+57 	5:06 	33 	3
38 	Caleb Pottorff 	17 	  	Unattached 	15:52.8 	+57 	5:06 	  	 
39 	Spencer Jolley 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	15:53.3 	+58 	5:06 	34 	2
40 	Derek Duin 	16 	  	Unattached 	15:53.5 	+58 	5:06 	  	 
41 	Joseph Garrett 	16 	  	Wilmington XC 	15:53.5 	+58 	5:06 	35 	1
42 	Jesse Millson 	16 	  	Avery Creek RC 	15:55.1 	+1:00 	5:07 	36 	3
43 	Saurav Velleleth 	17 	  	Thomas Jefferson 	15:56.0 	+1:01 	5:07 	37 	1
44 	KhayVonn Benson 	16 	  	Marietta XC Club 	15:56.3 	+1:01 	5:07 	38 	4
45 	Trent Rose 	16 	  	River Hill 	15:57.0 	+1:02 	5:08 	39 	1
46 	Jack McNally 	16 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	15:57.5 	+1:02 	5:08 	40 	2
47 	Jimmy Vazzana 	17 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	15:58.2 	+1:03
5:08 	41 	3
48 	Jacob Willis 	16 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	15:58.4 	+1:03 	5:08 	42 	3
49 	Connor Lyons 	17 	  	Bruin XC Club 	15:58.4 	+1:03 	5:08 	43 	3
50 	Kasey Gelfand 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	15:59.7 	+1:04 	5:08 	44 	2
51 	Joshua Collins 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:00.2 	+1:05 	5:09 	  	 
52 	Colin Lamb 	17 	  	Unattached 	16:00.8 	+1:05 	5:09 	  	 
53 	Kenny Kneisel 	16 	  	Tabor City TC 	16:01.3 	+1:06 	5:09 	45 	2
54 	Jackson Vroon 	17 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	16:03.0 	+1:07 	5:09 	46 	3
55 	John Walker 	16 	  	Sentinels 	16:03.5 	+1:08 	5:09 	47 	2
56 	Patrick Salas 	17 	  	Avery Creek RC 	16:04.3 	+1:09 	5:10 	48 	4
57 	Chase Puskar 	16 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	16:05.3 	+1:10 	5:10 	49 	4
58 	Carlos Torres 	16 	  	Marietta XC Club 	16:06.1 	+1:11 	5:10 	50 	5
59 	Patrick Schaefer 	18 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	16:06.6 	+1:11 	5:10 	51 	2
60 	Patrick Watson 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:06.8 	+1:11 	5:10 	  	 
61 	Zach Larkin 	19 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	16:07.9 	+1:12 	5:11 	52 	3
62 	Ben Fleming 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	16:08.6 	+1:13 	5:11 	53 	2
63 	Matthew Sapsara 	17 	  	Stone Bridge XC Club 	16:08.6 	+1:13
5:11 	54 	4
64 	Greg Rinn 	16 	  	Warrior Project 	16:08.9 	+1:13 	5:11 	55 	3
65 	Ethan Ready 	16 	  	East Side XC Club 	16:10.1 	+1:15 	5:12 	56 	2
66 	Jay Hall 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:10.4 	+1:15 	5:12 	  	 
67 	Colton Jordan 	16 	  	Warrior Project 	16:11.1 	+1:16 	5:12 	57 	4
68 	Elijah Hawkins 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	16:11.1 	+1:16 	5:12 	58 	3
69 	Kyle Hinson 	17 	  	Warrior Project 	16:11.3 	+1:16 	5:12 	59 	5
70 	Carter Cheeseman 	19 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	16:11.4 	+1:16
5:12 	60 	2
71 	Michael Renner 	16 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	16:12.2 	+1:17 	5:12 	61 	3
72 	Kevin McGivern 	16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	16:12.9 	+1:17
5:12 	62 	4
73 	Ryan Guenthner 	17 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	16:14.3 	+1:19 	5:13 	63 	4
74 	Benjamin Fogg 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	16:15.3 	+1:20 	5:13 	64 	4
75 	Gemechu Beyecha 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:15.4 	+1:20 	5:13 	  	 
76 	Jeremiah Melton 	16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	16:15.7 	+1:20
5:13 	65 	5
77 	Stuart Holmes 	17 	  	Capital XC Club 	16:16.2 	+1:21 	5:14 	66 	4
78 	Max Barbour 	17 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	16:16.9 	+1:21 	5:14 	67 	2
79 	Kevin Wegner 	16 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	16:17.0 	+1:21 	5:14 	68 	3
80 	Harrison Martingayle 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:17.5 	+1:22 	5:14 	  	 
81 	Cavanaugh McGaw 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	16:17.6 	+1:22 	5:14 	69 	5
82 	Duke DiEugenio 	17 	  	Unattached 	16:18.3 	+1:23 	5:14 	  	 
83 	Joshua Tucker 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	16:18.3 	+1:23 	5:14 	70 	3
84 	Eric Artrip 	16 	  	Hale's Angels RC 	16:18.4 	+1:23 	5:14 	  	1
85 	Cooper Marchal 	18 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	16:18.6 	+1:23 	5:14 	71 	5
86 	Andrew Lackey 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:19.7 	+1:24 	5:15 	  	 
87 	George Meyer 	16 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	16:19.9 	+1:24 	5:15 	72 	1
88 	Emerson Wells 	19 	  	Eastern 	16:21.3 	+1:26 	5:15 	73 	1
89 	Zachary Holden 	18 	  	Warhawk XC Club 	16:21.6 	+1:26 	5:15 	  	1
90 	Knox Pittman 	18 	  	Ave Maria TC 	16:22.9 	+1:27 	5:16 	74 	2
91 	Nathan Gamble 	17 	  	Hale's Angels RC 	16:24.2 	+1:29 	5:16 	  	2
92 	Robbie Simmons 	16 	  	Capital XC Club 	16:25.0 	+1:29 	5:16 	75 	5
93 	James Gildard 	16 	  	East Side XC Club 	16:25.1 	+1:30 	5:17 	76 	3
94 	Ben McCoy 	17 	  	Pain Trains 	16:25.1 	+1:30 	5:17 	77 	1
95 	Charlie Daniel 	16 	  	Ave Maria TC 	16:25.6 	+1:30 	5:17 	78 	3
96 	Ryan Pala 	16 	  	Wilmington XC 	16:26.4 	+1:31 	5:17 	79 	2
97 	Luke Peterson 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:27.0 	+1:31 	5:17 	  	 
98 	Darian Adriano 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:27.3 	+1:32 	5:17 	  	 
99 	Michael Flanagan 	16 	  	Wilmington XC 	16:28.7 	+1:33 	5:18 	80 	3
100 	Joachim El-Masry 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:28.8 	+1:33 	5:18 	  	 
101 	Ryan Brown 	18 	  	Capital XC Club 	16:29.3 	+1:34 	5:18 	81 	6
102 	Harry Monroe 	17 	  	Dcxc Club 	16:30.1 	+1:35 	5:18 	82 	1
103 	Ben Verchick 	19 	  	Unattached 	16:30.2 	+1:35 	5:18 	  	 
104 	William Meskill 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	16:30.7 	+1:35 	5:18 	83 	6
105 	William McCann 	17 	  	Dcxc Club 	16:31.1 	+1:36 	5:19 	84 	2
106 	Kayamo Galloway 	20 	  	Avery Creek RC 	16:32.8 	+1:37 	5:19 	85 	5
107 	Brennan O'Connor 	18 	  	Pain Trains 	16:33.5 	+1:38 	5:19 	86 	2
108 	Chris Avila 	17 	  	The Force 	16:33.7 	+1:38 	5:19 	87 	2
109 	eric vanderford 	17 	  	Chapel Hill 	16:34.0 	+1:38 	5:19 	88 	1
110 	Austin Carey 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	16:34.2 	+1:39 	5:19 	89 	4
111 	Nick Deamer 	18 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	16:34.6 	+1:39 	5:19 	90 	1
112 	Quinn Burden 	17 	  	Ave Maria TC 	16:35.0 	+1:40 	5:20 	91 	4
113 	Christian Isham 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	16:35.3 	+1:40
5:20 	92 	4
114 	Ryan Lee 	16 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	16:35.3 	+1:40 	5:20 	93 	5
115 	Joey Schrepferman 	18 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	16:35.9 	+1:40
5:20 	94 	6
116 	Sean Smyth 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	16:36.4 	+1:41 	5:20 	95 	5
117 	Philip Lambert 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:36.6 	+1:41 	5:20 	  	 
118 	Charles Wilson 	16 	  	The Force 	16:36.7 	+1:41 	5:20 	96 	3
119 	Bryce Ott 	16 	  	Osbourn Park RC 	16:38.0 	+1:43 	5:21 	  	1
120 	Josh Fry 	18 	  	Barons XC 	16:38.5 	+1:43 	5:21 	97 	1
121 	Sam McCalpin 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:38.6 	+1:43 	5:21 	  	 
122 	Matthew Thornton 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:38.9 	+1:43 	5:21 	  	 
123 	Sean Breslin 	17 	  	Unattached 	16:40.0 	+1:45 	5:21 	  	 
124 	Justin Dorner Thomas 	16 	  	Capital XC Club 	16:40.5 	+1:45
5:21 	98 	7
125 	John Colucci 	18 	  	Dcxc Club 	16:40.8 	+1:45 	5:21 	99 	3
126 	Spencer Barnes 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:41.0 	+1:45 	5:21 	  	 
127 	Spencer Davis 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	16:41.1 	+1:46
5:22 	100 	5
128 	Preston Copenhaver 	17 	  	Avery Creek RC 	16:41.4 	+1:46 	5:22
101 	6
129 	Jacob Ressler 	17 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	16:41.6 	+1:46 	5:22 	102 	2
130 	Ethan Edwards 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	16:41.7 	+1:46 	5:22 	103 	3
131 	Michael Moerk 	18 	  	Tabor City TC 	16:42.1 	+1:47 	5:22 	104 	3
132 	Bryce Catlett 	16 	  	Osbourn Park RC 	16:42.8 	+1:47 	5:22 	  	2
133 	Jason Putnam 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:42.8 	+1:47 	5:22 	  	 
134 	Aaron Lowe 	16 	  	Demons 	16:44.7 	+1:49 	5:23 	  	1
135 	Andrew Powell 	16 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	16:45.0 	+1:50 	5:23
105 	4
136 	Jackson Betts 	17 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	16:45.8 	+1:50 	5:23
106 	2
137 	Rayaan Bashir 	17 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	16:45.8 	+1:50 	5:23 	107 	6
138 	Tyler Robakiewicz 	16 	  	Northern XC Club 	16:45.8 	+1:50 	5:23 	  	2
139 	Brad Keen 	17 	  	Wilmington XC 	16:46.0 	+1:50 	5:23 	108 	4
140 	Thomas Pardue 	17 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	16:46.1 	+1:51 	5:23 	109 	3
141 	Matt Owens 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	16:46.3 	+1:51 	5:23 	110 	6
142 	Dylan Klapper 	18 	  	Thomas Jefferson 	16:47.2 	+1:52 	5:24 	111 	2
143 	Mason King 	17 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	16:47.5 	+1:52 	5:24 	112 	4
144 	Leif Andersen 	19 	  	Ave Maria TC 	16:47.6 	+1:52 	5:24 	113 	5
145 	William O'Rielly 	18 	  	Ave Maria TC 	16:47.9 	+1:52 	5:24 	114 	6
146 	Luke Hoover 	19 	  	Eastern 	16:48.4 	+1:53 	5:24 	115 	2
147 	Max Exta 	19 	  	Chesterfield XC Club 	16:48.4 	+1:53 	5:24 	116 	2
148 	Ryan Gunderson 	17 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	16:48.6 	+1:53
5:24 	117 	2
149 	Jacob Floam 	16 	  	Dcxc Club 	16:48.8 	+1:53 	5:24 	118 	4
150 	Adam Nakasaka 	18 	  	Barons XC 	16:49.1 	+1:54 	5:24 	119 	2
151 	Bailey Autry 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:49.3 	+1:54 	5:24 	  	 
152 	John Davids 	17 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	16:50.8 	+1:55 	5:25 	120 	6
153 	Brian Goulet 	16 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	16:51.5 	+1:56
5:25 	121 	3
154 	Maxwell Hardin 	18 	  	Wilmington XC 	16:52.1 	+1:57 	5:25 	122 	5
155 	David Reteneller 	18 	  	Ave Maria TC 	16:52.4 	+1:57 	5:25 	123 	7
156 	Alex Horgan 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:52.9 	+1:57 	5:25 	  	 
157 	Bryan DelleDonne 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:54.1 	+1:59 	5:26 	  	 
158 	Mamush Galloway 	20 	  	Avery Creek RC 	16:54.2 	+1:59 	5:26 	124 	7
159 	George Hotelling 	19 	  	East Side XC Club 	16:54.8 	+1:59
5:26 	125 	4
160 	Alex Hazan 	16 	  	Warrior Project 	16:56.5 	+2:01 	5:27 	126 	6
161 	Dennis Danieli 	18 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	16:58.3 	+2:03
5:27 	127 	4
162 	Spencer Hayden 	16 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	16:58.8 	+2:03 	5:27 	128 	7
163 	ryan combs 	18 	  	Chapel Hill 	16:60.0 	+2:04 	5:28 	129 	2
164 	Gavin Reynolds 	17 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	17:00.4 	+2:05
5:28 	130 	5
165 	Brandon Niemann 	16 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	17:00.8 	+2:05
5:28 	131 	3
166 	Andrew Meininger 	17 	  	River Hill 	17:01.7 	+2:06 	5:28 	132 	2
167 	Jacob DeAngelo 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:02.3 	+2:07 	5:28 	  	 
168 	Mac Colomb 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:02.4 	+2:07 	5:28 	  	 
169 	Chris Hassel 	17 	  	East Side XC Club 	17:02.8 	+2:07 	5:28 	133 	5
170 	Brendan Balthis 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	17:03.1 	+2:08 	5:29 	134 	6
171 	Noah McFoy 	16 	  	Wilmington XC 	17:03.6 	+2:08 	5:29 	135 	7
172 	Ian Nickel 	16 	  	Tabor City TC 	17:04.0 	+2:08 	5:29 	136 	4
173 	Garrett Grissim 	16 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	17:04.3 	+2:09 	5:29
137 	7
174 	Evan Owre 	17 	  	East Side XC Club 	17:04.5 	+2:09 	5:29 	138 	6
175 	Drew Persinger 	17 	  	Griffin TC 	17:04.5 	+2:09 	5:29 	139 	7
176 	Coby Collins 	16 	  	The Force 	17:05.0 	+2:10 	5:29 	140 	4
177 	Heath Coty 	16 	  	Tabor City TC 	17:05.2 	+2:10 	5:29 	141 	5
178 	Jack Bechkam 	17 	  	Dcxc Club 	17:05.5 	+2:10 	5:29 	142 	5
179 	Sam Elwood 	17 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	17:05.8 	+2:10 	5:29 	143 	5
180 	Lucas Heinzerling 	16 	  	Barons XC 	17:06.4 	+2:11 	5:30 	144 	3
181 	Matthew Porter 	19 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	17:06.7 	+2:11
5:30 	145 	6
182 	Evan Chase 	17 	  	Bruin XC Club 	17:06.7 	+2:11 	5:30 	146 	7
183 	silas buckner 	18 	  	Chapel Hill 	17:07.4 	+2:12 	5:30 	147 	3
184 	Jeffrey Liu 	16 	  	Thomas Jefferson 	17:08.5 	+2:13 	5:30 	148 	3
185 	Augie Carlozzi 	16 	  	The Force 	17:09.0 	+2:14 	5:31 	149 	5
186 	Reuben Winston 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:09.6 	+2:14 	5:31 	  	 
187 	Robert Turko 	17 	  	Pain Trains 	17:09.7 	+2:14 	5:31 	150 	3
188 	Charles Pace 	18 	  	Tabor City TC 	17:10.1 	+2:15 	5:31 	151 	6
189 	Clay Robb 	18 	  	Chesterfield XC Club 	17:10.9 	+2:15 	5:31 	152 	3
190 	Joey Lapointe 	16 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	17:11.4 	+2:16
5:31 	153 	6
191 	Siddharth Nathella 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	17:12.0 	+2:17
5:32 	154 	4
192 	Noah Winthrop 	16 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	17:12.5 	+2:17 	5:32
155 	4
193 	Nathan Riopelle 	16 	  	Thomas Jefferson 	17:12.7 	+2:17 	5:32 	156 	4
194 	Giovanni Rosado 	17 	  	Firebirds 	17:12.8 	+2:17 	5:32 	  	1
195 	Keondre Willoughby 	18 	  	Stone Bridge XC Club 	17:13.7 	+2:18
5:32 	157 	5
196 	Matthew Lubert 	18 	  	Pain Trains 	17:14.6 	+2:19 	5:32 	158 	4
197 	Asa Bloom 	16 	  	Sentinels 	17:16.3 	+2:21 	5:33 	159 	3
198 	Avery Evans 	17 	  	Eastern 	17:16.7 	+2:21 	5:33 	160 	3
199 	Colin Parker 	16 	  	Sentinels 	17:18.0 	+2:23 	5:34 	161 	4
200 	Barrett Lattimer 	16 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	17:18.4 	+2:23
5:34 	162 	5
201 	Rupam Mondal 	16 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	17:20.7 	+2:25
5:34 	163 	7
202 	Kevin Reynolds 	17 	  	River Hill 	17:21.1 	+2:26 	5:35 	164 	3
203 	Carson Glatz 	17 	  	Warrior Project 	17:21.2 	+2:26 	5:35 	165 	7
204 	Gavin Kinkead 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:21.8 	+2:26 	5:35 	  	 
205 	Jacob Parker 	17 	  	River Hill 	17:22.6 	+2:27 	5:35 	166 	4
206 	Curt Doescher 	16 	  	Stone Bridge XC Club 	17:22.9 	+2:27
5:35 	167 	6
207 	Frank Crippen-Ginsberg 	17 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	17:22.9 	+2:27
5:35 	168 	4
208 	Jake Holmes 	17 	  	Sentinels 	17:24.1 	+2:29 	5:36 	169 	5
209 	Kyle McCarthy 	17 	  	Sentinels 	17:24.6 	+2:29 	5:36 	170 	6
210 	Jonah Lane 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:24.7 	+2:29 	5:36 	171 	7
211 	William Verhappen 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:25.0 	+2:29 	5:36 	  	 
212 	Ben Gersch 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:25.0 	+2:29 	5:36 	  	 
213 	Ryan Lockett 	18 	  	Dcxc Club 	17:27.2 	+2:32 	5:37 	172 	6
214 	Nick Monroe 	16 	  	The Force 	17:31.2 	+2:36 	5:38 	173 	6
215 	George Drewyer 	17 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	17:34.0 	+2:38
5:38 	174 	6
216 	Philippe Masson 	16 	  	Barons XC 	17:34.7 	+2:39 	5:39 	175 	4
217 	Elijah Hodges 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	17:37.5 	+2:42 	5:40 	176 	6
218 	Ruben Sharp 	18 	  	East Side XC Club 	17:37.9 	+2:42 	5:40 	177 	7
219 	Cavan Dietrich 	16 	  	Pain Trains 	17:41.0 	+2:46 	5:41 	178 	5
220 	nat romaine 	18 	  	Chapel Hill 	17:41.3 	+2:46 	5:41 	179 	4
221 	Jack Lynch 	16 	  	Stone Bridge XC Club 	17:41.6 	+2:46 	5:41 	180 	7
222 	Joshua Bell 	16 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	17:44.9 	+2:49 	5:42 	181 	7
223 	Hunter Wieman 	16 	  	The Force 	17:45.0 	+2:49 	5:42 	182 	7
224 	Evan Nguyen 	16 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	17:45.2 	+2:50 	5:42 	183 	5
225 	Zack Noll 	16 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	17:45.8 	+2:50 	5:42 	184 	6
226 	Brian Houghton 	17 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	17:48.1 	+2:53 	5:43 	185 	5
227 	Dakota Patterson 	16 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	17:49.0 	+2:54
5:44 	186 	5
228 	Jefferson Richardson 	16 	  	Eastern 	17:49.1 	+2:54 	5:44 	187 	4
229 	James Bocompani 	18 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	17:49.4 	+2:54
5:44 	188 	7
230 	zach allen 	16 	  	Chapel Hill 	17:50.1 	+2:55 	5:44 	189 	5
231 	Benjamin Oldhouser 	17 	  	River Hill 	17:51.3 	+2:56 	5:44 	190 	5
232 	Donald Lobeda 	16 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	17:54.1 	+2:59 	5:45
191 	6
233 	Kellen Reeves 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:56.0 	+3:01 	5:46 	  	 
234 	Leo Pryor 	18 	  	Pain Trains 	17:56.6 	+3:01 	5:46 	192 	6
235 	Donald Zimmerman 	16 	  	River Hill 	17:58.2 	+3:03 	5:47 	193 	6
236 	Thomas Houghton 	17 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	17:58.6 	+3:03 	5:47 	194 	6
237 	Christian d'Orgeix 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	17:59.1 	+3:04
5:47 	195 	7
238 	Donnie Fry 	16 	  	Eastern 	18:00.8 	+3:05 	5:47 	196 	5
239 	agustin fiorito 	18 	  	Chapel Hill 	18:01.1 	+3:06 	5:47 	197 	6
240 	Aganze Nkere 	18 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	18:03.5 	+3:08 	5:48 	198 	4
241 	John Dobrydney 	17 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	18:09.3 	+3:14
5:50 	199 	7
242 	Max Turkaly 	18 	  	Chesterfield XC Club 	18:09.4 	+3:14 	5:50 	200 	4
243 	Michael Gold 	16 	  	Dcxc Club 	18:11.9 	+3:16 	5:51 	201 	7
244 	Chris Turko 	18 	  	Pain Trains 	18:15.2 	+3:20 	5:52 	202 	7
245 	Logan Hornyak 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:23.6 	+3:28 	5:55 	  	 
246 	Ben Sullivan 	16 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	18:24.7 	+3:29 	5:55 	203 	5
247 	Jake Downing 	18 	  	River Hill 	18:25.2 	+3:30 	5:55 	204 	7
248 	Owen Crosby 	17 	  	Unattached 	18:29.2 	+3:34 	5:56 	  	 
249 	Sebastian Jones 	17 	  	Barons XC 	18:43.5 	+3:48 	6:01 	205 	5
250 	Alex Emery 	17 	  	Eastern 	18:50.0 	+3:55 	6:03 	206 	6
251 	Nate Foss 	16 	  	Thomas Jefferson 	18:50.9 	+3:55 	6:03 	207 	5
252 	Kellen Nedwick 	17 	  	Chesterfield XC Club 	19:04.3 	+4:09
6:08 	208 	5
253 	Andrew Insley 	16 	  	Sentinels 	19:08.8 	+4:13 	6:09 	209 	7
254 	Patrick Sawyer 	17 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	20:31.1 	+5:36 	6:36 	210 	6

	


Detailed Team Score Table

Pl	 	Team	Pts	1	2	3	4	5	[6]	[7]
1 	  	Marietta XC Club 	*156* 	9
D Savic
15:32.1 	26
H Tullos
15:47.3 	33
B Patterson
15:52.5 	38
K Benson
15:56.3 	50
C Torres
16:06.1 	  	 
2 	  	Avery Creek RC 	*191* 	10
T Mandato
15:34.1 	12
C Cook
15:38.4 	36
J Millson
15:55.1 	48
P Salas
16:04.3 	85
K Galloway
16:32.8 	101
P Copenhaver
16:41.4 	124
M Galloway
16:54.2
3 	  	Warrior Project 	*196* 	7
M Conner
15:24.9 	18
M Resor
15:42.4 	55
G Rinn
16:08.9 	57
C Jordan
16:11.1 	59
K Hinson
16:11.3 	126
A Hazan
16:56.5 	165
C Glatz
17:21.2
4 	  	Capital XC Club 	*197* 	5
J Brown
15:19.8 	23
L Derbyshire
15:43.7 	28
A Brooks
15:49.0 	66
S Holmes
16:16.2 	75
R Simmons
16:25.0 	81
R Brown
16:29.3 	98
J Dorner Thomas
16:40.5
5 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	*201* 	6
J Wavering
15:22.3 	27
M Lopez
15:47.6 	41
J Vazzana
15:58.2 	62
K McGivern
16:12.9 	65
J Melton
16:15.7 	174
G Drewyer
17:34.0 	 
6 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	*204* 	1
B Hasty
14:55.8 	15
T Vroon
15:39.3 	46
J Vroon
16:03.0 	49
C Puskar
16:05.3 	93
R Lee
16:35.3 	107
R Bashir
16:45.8 	137
G Grissim
17:04.3
7 	  	Bruin XC Club 	*214* 	4
C Schaefer
15:11.9 	34
S Jolley
15:53.3 	43
C Lyons
15:58.4 	64
B Fogg
16:15.3 	69
C McGaw
16:17.6 	83
W Meskill
16:30.7 	146
E Chase
17:06.7
8 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	*256* 	19
M Thomas
15:42.4 	51
P Schaefer
16:06.6 	52
Z Larkin
16:07.9 	63
R Guenthner
16:14.3 	71
C Marchal
16:18.6 	94
J Schrepferman
16:35.9 	128
S Hayden
16:58.8
9 	  	Stone Bridge XC Club 	*274* 	11
J Morton
15:35.8 	20
A Matson
15:42.6 	32
J Valle
15:52.0 	54
M Sapsara
16:08.6 	157
K Willoughby
17:13.7 	167
C Doescher
17:22.9 	180
J Lynch
17:41.6
10 	  	Griffin TC 	*281* 	8
E Walz
15:29.0 	31
A King
15:50.8 	58
E Hawkins
16:11.1 	89
A Carey
16:34.2 	95
S Smyth
16:36.4 	110
M Owens
16:46.3 	139
D Persinger
17:04.5
11 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	*322* 	16
A Forsyth
15:40.0 	44
K Gelfand
15:59.7 	70
J Tucker
16:18.3 	92
C Isham
16:35.3 	100
S Davis
16:41.1 	120
J Davids
16:50.8 	171
J Lane
17:24.7
12 	  	Ave Maria TC 	*359* 	3
F Pittman
15:11.6 	74
K Pittman
16:22.9 	78
C Daniel
16:25.6 	91
Q Burden
16:35.0 	113
L Andersen
16:47.6 	114
W O'Rielly
16:47.9 	123
D Reteneller
16:52.4
13 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	*393* 	24
D Holliday
15:45.4 	60
C Cheeseman
16:11.4 	61
M Renner
16:12.2 	105
A Powell
16:45.0 	143
S Elwood
17:05.8 	145
M Porter
17:06.7 	181
J Bell
17:44.9
14 	  	Brentsville XC Club 	*407* 	30
C Prosser
15:49.9 	40
J McNally
15:57.5 	42
J Willis
15:58.4 	112
M King
16:47.5 	183
E Nguyen
17:45.2 	184
Z Noll
17:45.8 	188
J Bocompani
17:49.4
15 	  	East Side XC Club 	*415* 	25
C McDonald
15:46.4 	56
E Ready
16:10.1 	76
J Gildard
16:25.1 	125
G Hotelling
16:54.8 	133
C Hassel
17:02.8 	138
E Owre
17:04.5 	177
R Sharp
17:37.9
16 	  	Wilmington XC 	*424* 	35
J Garrett
15:53.5 	79
R Pala
16:26.4 	80
M Flanagan
16:28.7 	108
B Keen
16:46.0 	122
M Hardin
16:52.1 	134
B Balthis
17:03.1 	135
N McFoy
17:03.6
17 	  	Tabor City TC 	*448* 	22
C Ponder
15:43.5 	45
K Kneisel
16:01.3 	104
M Moerk
16:42.1 	136
I Nickel
17:04.0 	141
H Coty
17:05.2 	151
C Pace
17:10.1 	 
18 	  	The Force 	*474* 	2
K Murray
15:06.8 	87
C Avila
16:33.7 	96
C Wilson
16:36.7 	140
C Collins
17:05.0 	149
A Carlozzi
17:09.0 	173
N Monroe
17:31.2 	182
H Wieman
17:45.0
19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	*501* 	29
S Teller
15:49.9 	53
B Fleming
16:08.6 	103
E Edwards
16:41.7 	154
S Nathella
17:12.0 	162
B Lattimer
17:18.4 	176
E Hodges
17:37.5 	195
C d'Orgeix
17:59.1
20 	  	Dcxc Club 	*525* 	82
H Monroe
16:30.1 	84
W McCann
16:31.1 	99
J Colucci
16:40.8 	118
J Floam
16:48.8 	142
J Bechkam
17:05.5 	172
R Lockett
17:27.2 	201
M Gold
18:11.9
21 	  	Sentinels 	*550* 	14
A Hally
15:39.2 	47
J Walker
16:03.5 	159
A Bloom
17:16.3 	161
C Parker
17:18.0 	169
J Holmes
17:24.1 	170
K McCarthy
17:24.6 	209
A Insley
19:08.8
22 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	*553* 	17
F Legambi
15:41.3 	67
M Barbour
16:16.9 	68
K Wegner
16:17.0 	198
A Nkere
18:03.5 	203
B Sullivan
18:24.7 	210
P Sawyer
20:31.1 	 
23 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	*585* 	90
N Deamer
16:34.6 	117
R Gunderson
16:48.6 	121
B Goulet
16:51.5 	127
D Danieli
16:58.3 	130
G Reynolds
17:00.4 	153
J Lapointe
17:11.4 	163
R Mondal
17:20.7
24 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	*591* 	13
R Lockwood
15:38.7 	106
J Betts
16:45.8 	131
B Niemann
17:00.8 	155
N Winthrop
17:12.5 	186
D Patterson
17:49.0 	191
D Lobeda
17:54.1 	199
J Dobrydney
18:09.3
25 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	*636* 	72
G Meyer
16:19.9 	102
J Ressler
16:41.6 	109
T Pardue
16:46.1 	168
F Crippen-Ginsberg
17:22.9 	185
B Houghton
17:48.1 	194
T Houghton
17:58.6 	 
26 	  	Pain Trains 	*649* 	77
B McCoy
16:25.1 	86
B O'Connor
16:33.5 	150
R Turko
17:09.7 	158
M Lubert
17:14.6 	178
C Dietrich
17:41.0 	192
L Pryor
17:56.6 	202
C Turko
18:15.2
27 	  	Thomas Jefferson 	*659* 	37
S Velleleth
15:56.0 	111
D Klapper
16:47.2 	148
J Liu
17:08.5 	156
N Riopelle
17:12.7 	207
N Foss
18:50.9 	  	 
28 	  	River Hill 	*691* 	39
T Rose
15:57.0 	132
A Meininger
17:01.7 	164
K Reynolds
17:21.1 	166
J Parker
17:22.6 	190
B Oldhouser
17:51.3 	193
D Zimmerman
17:58.2 	204
J Downing
18:25.2
29 	  	Chesterfield XC Club 	*697* 	21
R Hahn
15:42.7 	116
M Exta
16:48.4 	152
C Robb
17:10.9 	200
M Turkaly
18:09.4 	208
K Nedwick
19:04.3 	  	 
30 	  	Eastern 	*731* 	73
E Wells
16:21.3 	115
L Hoover
16:48.4 	160
A Evans
17:16.7 	187
J Richardson
17:49.1 	196
D Fry
18:00.8 	206
A Emery
18:50.0 	 
31 	  	Chapel Hill 	*732* 	88
e vanderford
16:34.0 	129
r combs
16:60.0 	147
s buckner
17:07.4 	179
n romaine
17:41.3 	189
z allen
17:50.1 	197
a fiorito
18:01.1 	 
32 	  	Barons XC 	*740* 	97
J Fry
16:38.5 	119
A Nakasaka
16:49.1 	144
L Heinzerling
17:06.4 	175
P Masson
17:34.7 	205
S Jones
18:43.5 	  	 
  	  	Northern XC Club 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Hale's Angels RC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Osbourn Park RC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Warhawk XC Club 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Demons 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Firebirds 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	  	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 


    Girls 5k Run CC FR/SO

	 

Athlete Results
Place	Athlete	Yr	 	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1 	Yasmine Kass 	18 	  	Unattached 	19:52.4 	  	6:23 	  	 
2 	Lilly Crook 	19 	  	Unattached 	20:08.3 	+16 	6:28 	  	 
3 	Emily Welles 	18 	  	Unattached 	20:21.9 	+29 	6:33 	  	 
4 	Cassady Kutz 	18 	  	Unattached 	20:31.6 	+39 	6:36 	  	 
5 	Angelica Rock 	19 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	20:36.5 	+44 	6:37 	1 	1
6 	Meghan Robinson 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	20:51.8 	+59 	6:42 	2 	1
7 	Alyssa Woods 	18 	  	Unattached 	20:54.8 	+1:02 	6:43 	  	 
8 	Madeleine Mount-Cors 	18 	  	Unattached 	20:57.0 	+1:05 	6:44 	  	 
9 	Destiny Clinton 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	21:11.5 	+1:19 	6:49 	3 	2
10 	Rachel Krug 	19 	  	Griffin TC 	21:31.2 	+1:39 	6:55 	4 	3
11 	Lizzie Mabe 	19 	  	Unattached 	21:31.9 	+1:39 	6:55 	  	 
12 	Olivia Vrba 	19 	  	Unattached 	21:44.6 	+1:52 	6:59 	  	 
13 	Colleen Farabaugh 	18 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	21:53.7
+2:01 	7:02 	  	1
14 	Rachel O'Bryan 	18 	  	Louisville TC 	21:54.0 	+2:02 	7:02 	5 	1
15 	Claire Molavi 	19 	  	Griffin TC 	21:56.7 	+2:04 	7:03 	6 	4
16 	Alina Rovnak 	18 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	21:57.5 	+2:05
7:03 	7 	2
17 	Emilie Bowerman 	19 	  	Griffin TC 	21:59.1 	+2:07 	7:04 	8 	5
18 	Katie Dumoulin 	18 	  	Louisville TC 	21:59.6 	+2:07 	7:04 	9 	2
19 	Rose Leeger 	19 	  	Unattached 	22:04.7 	+2:12 	7:06 	  	 
20 	Raquel Ruiter 	19 	  	Unattached 	22:05.8 	+2:13 	7:06 	  	 
21 	Halli Wilkinson 	18 	  	Louisville TC 	22:06.6 	+2:14 	7:06 	10 	3
22 	Scout Hayashi 	18 	  	Unattached 	22:12.6 	+2:20 	7:08 	  	 
23 	Whitney Miles 	18 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	22:39.8 	+2:47
7:17 	11 	3
24 	Emily Clark 	19 	  	Griffin TC 	23:07.7 	+3:15 	7:26 	12 	6
25 	Rebecca Wicklin 	19 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	23:12.5 	+3:20
7:28 	13 	4
26 	Maria Still 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	23:24.3 	+3:32 	7:31 	  	1
27 	Caroline Shimeall 	19 	  	Centennial XC Club 	23:32.3 	+3:40
7:34 	  	1
28 	Taylor Rodighiero 	19 	  	Louisville TC 	23:35.7 	+3:43 	7:35 	14 	4
29 	Jenna Kostecki 	18 	  	Louisville TC 	23:43.1 	+3:51 	7:38 	15 	5
30 	Jackie Kronen 	18 	  	Unattached 	23:46.1 	+3:54 	7:39 	  	 
31 	Christina Stavlas 	19 	  	Centennial XC Club 	23:59.7 	+4:07
7:43 	  	2
32 	Cassie Yates 	18 	  	Centennial XC Club 	24:08.2 	+4:16 	7:46 	  	3
33 	Katy Haden 	19 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	24:08.8 	+4:16
7:46 	  	2
34 	Illysa Sergeon 	19 	  	Unattached 	24:35.1 	+4:43 	7:54 	  	 
35 	Rose Singleton 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	25:37.9 	+5:45 	8:14 	  	2
36 	Elynore Zarzyski 	19 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	26:02.3
+6:10 	8:22 	  	3
37 	Devin Lenear 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	26:53.7 	+7:01 	8:39 	  	3
38 	Jillian Gibbons 	18 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	27:08.3 	+7:16
8:44 	16 	5
39 	Rene Dykstra 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	28:12.8 	+8:20 	9:04 	  	4

	 

*Detailed Team Score Table*

Pl	 	Team	Pts	1	2	3	4	5	[6]	[7]
1 	  	Griffin TC 	*23* 	2
M Robinson
20:51.8 	3
D Clinton
21:11.5 	4
R Krug
21:31.2 	6
C Molavi
21:56.7 	8
E Bowerman
21:59.1 	12
E Clark
23:07.7 	 
2 	  	Cardinal Gibbons XC Club 	*48* 	1
A Rock
20:36.5 	7
A Rovnak
21:57.5 	11
W Miles
22:39.8 	13
R Wicklin
23:12.5 	16
J Gibbons
27:08.3 	  	 
3 	  	Louisville TC 	*53* 	5
R O'Bryan
21:54.0 	9
K Dumoulin
21:59.6 	10
H Wilkinson
22:06.6 	14
T Rodighiero
23:35.7 	15
J Kostecki
23:43.1 	  	 
  	  	Severna Park XC Club 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Centennial XC Club 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 


    Boys 5k Run CC FR/SO

	 

Athlete Results
Place	Athlete	Yr	 	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1 	Nathan Davis 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:36.3 	  	5:20 	  	 
2 	Thomas Moore 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:42.0 	+6 	5:22 	  	 
3 	Hugh O'Connor 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	16:46.7 	+10 	5:23 	1 	1
4 	Henry Coddington 	19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	16:50.1 	+14 	5:25 	2 	1
5 	Will Hopkins 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:50.6 	+14 	5:25 	  	 
6 	Will Sossaman 	18 	  	Unattached 	16:52.9 	+16 	5:25 	  	 
7 	Riley Fletcher 	19 	  	Unattached 	16:54.7 	+18 	5:26 	  	 
8 	Michael Keehan 	19 	  	Sentinels 	16:55.5 	+19 	5:26 	3 	1
9 	Camden Gilmore 	19 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	16:56.1 	+20 	5:27 	  	1
10 	Liam Lawrence 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	17:03.1 	+27 	5:29 	4 	2
11 	Sean Banko 	19 	  	Sentinels 	17:03.5 	+27 	5:29 	5 	2
12 	Connor Martin 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	17:03.8 	+27 	5:29 	6 	1
13 	Nathan Liechner 	19 	  	Demons 	17:04.5 	+28 	5:29 	7 	1
14 	Justin Molina 	18 	  	Blue Devil XC 	17:05.5 	+29 	5:29 	8 	1
15 	William Reed 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:07.9 	+31 	5:30 	9 	2
16 	Garrison Clark 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:11.4 	+35 	5:31 	10 	3
17 	Nathan Morton 	18 	  	Demons 	17:14.0 	+38 	5:32 	11 	2
18 	Jake Plasse 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	17:17.0 	+40 	5:33 	12 	2
19 	Brendan O'Brien 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	17:19.0 	+43 	5:34 	13 	3
20 	Reid Holbert 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	17:19.8 	+43 	5:34 	14 	3
21 	Rowan Wiley 	19 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	17:20.8 	+44 	5:34 	15 	1
22 	Reed Blackman 	19 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	17:24.0 	+47 	5:35 	16 	1
23 	Nicholas Plummer 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:24.1 	+48
5:36 	17 	4
24 	Ben Gordon 	19 	  	Marietta XC Club 	17:24.6 	+48 	5:36 	  	1
25 	Alex Ozbolt 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	17:27.6 	+51 	5:37 	18 	4
26 	Drew Degges 	19 	  	Unattached 	17:28.2 	+52 	5:37 	  	 
27 	Ethan Goldman 	18 	  	Unattached 	17:30.3 	+54 	5:38 	  	 
28 	Preston Jones 	19 	  	Pacers & Chasers XC Club 	17:31.4 	+55
5:38 	19 	1
29 	Joshua Weist 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:35.8 	+59 	5:39 	20 	5
30 	Austin Barry 	18 	  	Sentinels 	17:36.3 	+1:00 	5:39 	21 	3
31 	Henry Quessenberry 	18 	  	Demons 	17:37.0 	+1:00 	5:39 	22 	3
32 	Cooper Neeble 	19 	  	Demons 	17:38.9 	+1:02 	5:40 	23 	4
33 	Ben Landon 	19 	  	Urbana 	17:41.2 	+1:05 	5:41 	  	1
34 	Ian Hixson 	18 	  	Pacers & Chasers XC Club 	17:42.6 	+1:06
5:41 	24 	2
35 	Jack Anderson 	19 	  	Unattached 	17:44.1 	+1:08 	5:42 	  	 
36 	Sam Merng 	19 	  	Griffin TC 	17:45.6 	+1:09 	5:42 	25 	5
37 	Garrett Checchi 	18 	  	Unattached 	17:46.1 	+1:10 	5:43 	  	 
38 	Alex Chaisson 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:50.0 	+1:13 	5:44 	26 	6
39 	Colin Ames 	19 	  	Unattached 	17:56.1 	+1:20 	5:46 	  	 
40 	Scott Davis 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:58.1 	+1:22 	5:47 	27 	7
41 	Patrick Dochat 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	17:58.1 	+1:22 	5:47 	28 	6
42 	Carter Tacosik 	19 	  	Blue Devil XC 	18:01.4 	+1:25 	5:47 	29 	2
43 	Ethan Mills 	19 	  	Demons 	18:02.2 	+1:26 	5:48 	30 	5
44 	Jordan Perez 	18 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	18:02.3 	+1:26 	5:48 	31 	2
45 	Jett Hall 	18 	  	Unattached 	18:05.8 	+1:29 	5:49 	  	 
46 	Mark Bonner 	18 	  	Griffin TC 	18:08.6 	+1:32 	5:50 	32 	7
47 	Alex Whatley 	19 	  	Griffin TC 	18:10.4 	+1:34 	5:50 	  	8
48 	Jarred Komyati 	18 	  	Unattached 	18:18.3 	+1:42 	5:53 	  	 
49 	Michael Sketel 	19 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	18:18.4 	+1:42 	5:53 	33 	3
50 	Ty Stephenson 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	18:19.1 	+1:43 	5:53 	34 	4
51 	Law Clark 	18 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	18:19.2 	+1:43
5:53 	  	1
51 	Vincente Maltagliati 	19 	  	Unattached 	18:19.2 	+1:43 	5:53 	  	 
53 	Alec Troy 	19 	  	Sentinels 	18:21.6 	+1:45 	5:54 	35 	4
54 	Lucien Peach 	18 	  	Sentinels 	18:23.4 	+1:47 	5:55 	36 	5
55 	John Owens 	19 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	18:27.2 	+1:51 	5:56 	37 	4
56 	Thomas Voos 	18 	  	Blue Devil XC 	18:29.0 	+1:53 	5:56 	38 	3
57 	Jackson Parsells 	19 	  	The Force 	18:36.9 	+2:00 	5:59 	39 	1
58 	Zach Blostein 	19 	  	Unattached 	18:39.6 	+2:03 	6:00 	  	 
59 	Matthew Bateman 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	18:40.4 	+2:04
6:00 	  	8
60 	Connor Stewart 	19 	  	Griffin TC 	18:40.7 	+2:04 	6:00 	  	9
61 	Justin Stafford 	18 	  	Sentinels 	18:41.7 	+2:05 	6:00 	40 	6
62 	Colin Breslin 	19 	  	Unattached 	18:42.0 	+2:05 	6:00 	  	 
63 	Andrew Martin 	19 	  	The Force 	18:42.0 	+2:05 	6:00 	41 	2
64 	Yash Amin 	18 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	18:43.0 	+2:07 	6:01 	42 	2
65 	Isaac Roe 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	18:43.8 	+2:07 	6:01 	  	9
66 	Jack Finnerin 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	18:43.9 	+2:07 	6:01 	  	10
67 	Nick Michels 	  	  	Louisville TC 	18:48.2 	+2:12 	6:03 	  	1
68 	Nicholas Gardella 	18 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	18:48.2
+2:12 	6:03 	  	2
69 	John Proefrock 	19 	  	Griffin TC 	18:50.7 	+2:14 	6:03 	  	10
70 	Connor O'Neill 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	18:52.3 	+2:16
6:04 	  	11
71 	Jack Fahy 	19 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	18:54.3 	+2:18 	6:05 	43 	5
72 	Jared Nathanson 	19 	  	Griffin TC 	18:55.8 	+2:19 	6:05 	  	11
73 	Patrick O'Neill 	18 	  	The Force 	18:56.6 	+2:20 	6:05 	44 	3
74 	Zachary Jewell 	18 	  	Unattached 	18:57.0 	+2:21 	6:06 	  	 
75 	Logan Lee 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	18:57.9 	+2:21 	6:06 	  	12
76 	Samuel Reyes 	19 	  	The Force 	18:59.1 	+2:23 	6:06 	45 	4
77 	Ben Lathrop 	19 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	19:00.5 	+2:24 	6:06 	46 	6
78 	Aaron Morgan 	18 	  	Blue Devil XC 	19:01.6 	+2:25 	6:07 	47 	4
79 	Luke Stuchlik 	19 	  	Sentinels 	19:05.2 	+2:29 	6:08 	48 	7
80 	Conner Carp 	19 	  	The Force 	19:16.2 	+2:40 	6:12 	49 	5
81 	Sean Bianchi 	19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	19:16.4 	+2:40 	6:12 	50 	5
82 	Owen Fink 	18 	  	Sentinels 	19:24.3 	+2:48 	6:14 	  	8
83 	Matthew Falcinelli 	18 	  	Pacers & Chasers XC Club 	19:25.3
+2:49 	6:15 	51 	3
84 	Brandon DeLorenzo 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	19:26.0 	+2:50
6:15 	52 	6
85 	Dominic Crino 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	19:26.2 	+2:50 	6:15 	  	13
86 	James Shea 	18 	  	Sentinels 	19:28.7 	+2:52 	6:15 	  	9
87 	Cole Leyson 	19 	  	The Force 	19:32.5 	+2:56 	6:17 	53 	6
88 	David Christle 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	19:33.3 	+2:57 	6:17 	54 	7
89 	Henry Lee 	18 	  	Pacers & Chasers XC Club 	19:34.6 	+2:58 	6:17 	55 	4
90 	Troy Barlow 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	19:36.9 	+3:00 	6:18 	  	14
91 	Bryce Gfroerer 	18 	  	Ave Maria TC 	19:47.0 	+3:11 	6:22 	  	1
92 	Carter Jones 	19 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	19:57.6 	+3:21 	6:25 	56 	3
93 	Jake Santis 	19 	  	Urbana 	20:00.9 	+3:24 	6:26 	  	2
94 	Tim Sellers 	18 	  	Blue Devil XC 	20:10.6 	+3:34 	6:29 	57 	5
95 	Braxton White 	18 	  	Blue Devil XC 	20:11.6 	+3:35 	6:29 	58 	6
96 	Sam Keeler 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	20:14.8 	+3:38 	6:30 	  	15
97 	Sean McMann 	18 	  	The Force 	20:17.4 	+3:41 	6:31 	59 	7
98 	Thomas Walsh 	18 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	20:18.5 	+3:42 	6:32 	60 	4
99 	Ethan Endres 	19 	  	Unattached 	20:57.0 	+4:20 	6:44 	  	 
100 	Kevin Reinsel 	18 	  	Sentinels 	20:58.1 	+4:22 	6:44 	  	10
101 	Quinn Conrad 	19 	  	Pacers & Chasers XC Club 	21:10.8 	+4:34
6:48 	61 	5
102 	Calvin Clawson 	18 	  	Pacers & Chasers XC Club 	21:48.1 	+5:12
7:01 	62 	6
103 	Kyle Bowman 	19 	  	Unattached 	21:53.3 	+5:17 	7:02 	  	 
104 	Hiromu Koyama 	19 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	22:10.3 	+5:34
7:08 	63 	5
105 	Liam Lehane 	18 	  	Sentinels 	22:13.7 	+5:37 	7:09 	  	11
106 	James King 	18 	  	Demons 	22:19.5 	+5:43 	7:11 	64 	6
107 	Tyler Newhouse 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	22:19.8 	+5:43
7:11 	  	16
108 	Andrew Liss 	18 	  	Sentinels 	22:26.2 	+5:50 	7:13 	  	12
109 	Evan Callaghan 	18 	  	Sentinels 	22:45.6 	+6:09 	7:19 	  	13

	

*Detailed Team Score Table*

Pl	 	Team	Pts	1	2	3	4	5	[6]	[7]
1 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	*57* 	1
H O'Connor
16:46.7 	9
W Reed
17:07.9 	10
G Clark
17:11.4 	17
N Plummer
17:24.1 	20
J Weist
17:35.8 	26
A Chaisson
17:50.0 	27
S Davis
17:58.1
2 	  	Griffin TC 	*74* 	6
C Martin
17:03.8 	12
J Plasse
17:17.0 	13
B O'Brien
17:19.0 	18
A Ozbolt
17:27.6 	25
S Merng
17:45.6 	28
P Dochat
17:58.1 	32
M Bonner
18:08.6
3 	  	Demons 	*93* 	7
N Liechner
17:04.5 	11
N Morton
17:14.0 	22
H Quessenberry
17:37.0 	23
C Neeble
17:38.9 	30
E Mills
18:02.2 	64
J King
22:19.5 	 
4 	  	Sentinels 	*100* 	3
M Keehan
16:55.5 	5
S Banko
17:03.5 	21
A Barry
17:36.3 	35
A Troy
18:21.6 	36
L Peach
18:23.4 	40
J Stafford
18:41.7 	48
L Stuchlik
19:05.2
5 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	*104* 	2
H Coddington
16:50.1 	4
L Lawrence
17:03.1 	14
R Holbert
17:19.8 	34
T Stephenson
18:19.1 	50
S Bianchi
19:16.4 	52
B DeLorenzo
19:26.0 	54
D Christle
19:33.3
6 	  	Chi-Rho XC Club 	*159* 	15
R Wiley
17:20.8 	31
J Perez
18:02.3 	33
M Sketel
18:18.4 	37
J Owens
18:27.2 	43
J Fahy
18:54.3 	46
B Lathrop
19:00.5 	 
7 	  	Blue Devil XC 	*179* 	8
J Molina
17:05.5 	29
C Tacosik
18:01.4 	38
T Voos
18:29.0 	47
A Morgan
19:01.6 	57
T Sellers
20:10.6 	58
B White
20:11.6 	 
8 	  	Pacers & Chasers XC Club 	*210* 	19
P Jones
17:31.4 	24
I Hixson
17:42.6 	51
M Falcinelli
19:25.3 	55
H Lee
19:34.6 	61
Q Conrad
21:10.8 	62
C Clawson
21:48.1 	 
9 	  	The Force 	*218* 	39
J Parsells
18:36.9 	41
A Martin
18:42.0 	44
P O'Neill
18:56.6 	45
S Reyes
18:59.1 	49
C Carp
19:16.2 	53
C Leyson
19:32.5 	59
S McMann
20:17.4
10 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	*237* 	16
R Blackman
17:24.0 	42
Y Amin
18:43.0 	56
C Jones
19:57.6 	60
T Walsh
20:18.5 	63
H Koyama
22:10.3 	  	 
  	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Urbana 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Loyola Blakefield 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Marietta XC Club 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Louisville TC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Ave Maria TC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 


    Girls 5k Run CC Open

	 

Athlete Results
Place	Athlete	Yr	 	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1 	Paige McKinney 	16 	  	Hough RC 	19:11.6 	  	6:10 	  	1
2 	Daly Ferguson 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	19:21.0 	+10 	6:13 	1 	1
3 	Kayla Hall 	16 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	19:23.6 	+12 	6:14 	2 	1
4 	Savannah Jones 	17 	  	Capital XC Club 	19:27.9 	+16 	6:15 	3 	1
5 	Megan Crilly 	16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	19:28.4 	+17 	6:15 	4 	1
6 	Taylor Kitchen 	17 	  	Bruin XC Club 	19:31.3 	+20 	6:16 	5 	2
7 	Kylie Finnegan 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	19:32.1 	+21 	6:17 	6 	3
8 	Madeline Peloff 	16 	  	Unattached 	19:34.4 	+23 	6:17 	  	 
9 	Lindsay Yentz 	18 	  	Patriot 	19:39.9 	+28 	6:19 	7 	1
10 	Malea Smith 	17 	  	Hough RC 	19:42.3 	+31 	6:20 	  	2
11 	Michaela Kirvan 	18 	  	DC Wolfpack 	19:44.1 	+33 	6:21 	8 	1
12 	Courtney Man 	17 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	19:44.8 	+33 	6:21 	9 	1
13 	Kamryn Eveleth 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	19:51.3 	+40 	6:23 	10 	1
14 	Brielle Perry 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	19:54.2 	+43 	6:24 	11 	4
15 	Eliza Stowe 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	19:55.1 	+44 	6:24 	12 	1
16 	Faith Bobak 	20 	  	Unattached 	19:55.3 	+44 	6:24 	  	 
17 	Megan Howard 	16 	  	Patriot 	19:58.0 	+47 	6:25 	13 	2
18 	Margaret Chapman 	16 	  	Capital XC Club 	19:59.5 	+48 	6:25 	14 	2
19 	Aoife O' Riordan 	17 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	20:02.5 	+51 	6:26 	15 	1
20 	Genevieve DiBari 	18 	  	Unattached 	20:06.6 	+55 	6:28 	  	 
21 	Maria Lambert 	19 	  	Unattached 	20:06.8 	+55 	6:28 	  	 
22 	Brennan Dunne 	19 	  	DC Wolfpack 	20:07.2 	+56 	6:28 	16 	2
23 	Emily Jordan 	17 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	20:10.7 	+59 	6:29 	17 	2
24 	Emma Benson 	19 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	20:12.2 	+1:01 	6:30 	18 	3
25 	Rebecca Doran 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	20:12.9 	+1:01 	6:30 	19 	5
26 	Sarah Grimes 	18 	  	Capital XC Club 	20:15.5 	+1:04 	6:31 	20 	3
27 	Brianne Vasarhelyi 	16 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	20:15.5 	+1:04
6:31 	21 	4
28 	Taylor Jaranyi 	16 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	20:16.6 	+1:05
6:31 	22 	2
29 	Amanda Huang 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	20:18.2 	+1:07 	6:32 	23 	2
30 	Elianna Rivera 	16 	  	Unattached 	20:19.0 	+1:07 	6:32 	  	 
31 	Alexandria Baba 	17 	  	Park XC Club 	20:21.3 	+1:10 	6:33 	  	1
32 	Delia Launi 	16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	20:21.6 	+1:10 	6:33 	24 	2
33 	Adiah Gholston 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	20:22.3 	+1:11 	6:33 	25 	3
34 	Maggie Ralston 	18 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	20:22.9 	+1:11
6:33 	26 	3
35 	Grace Schwab 	19 	  	Patriot 	20:31.0 	+1:20 	6:36 	27 	3
36 	Cassia Torczon 	16 	  	DC Wolfpack 	20:31.8 	+1:20 	6:36 	28 	3
37 	Alexa Crowell 	17 	  	Unattached 	20:31.9 	+1:20 	6:36 	  	 
38 	Ellen Tuttle 	17 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	20:33.8 	+1:22 	6:36 	29 	4
39 	Emily Hawkins 	17 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	20:35.2 	+1:24
6:37 	30 	3
40 	Emily Fitch 	19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	20:35.3 	+1:24 	6:37 	31 	4
41 	Gina Miller 	17 	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	20:39.3 	+1:28
6:38 	  	1
42 	Kaylee Spencer 	19 	  	WaxhawTC 	20:41.9 	+1:30 	6:39 	  	1
43 	Anna Dillon 	17 	  	Capital XC Club 	20:42.4 	+1:31 	6:39 	32 	4
44 	Martina Savage 	16 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	20:42.8 	+1:31
6:39 	33 	5
45 	Grace Richardson 	19 	  	Bruin XC Club 	20:43.9 	+1:32 	6:40 	34 	6
46 	Julianna Barry 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	20:44.4 	+1:33 	6:40 	  	1
47 	Molly Dillon 	17 	  	Capital XC Club 	20:44.9 	+1:33 	6:40 	35 	5
48 	Lauren McLaughlin 	18 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	20:45.1 	+1:34
6:40 	36 	6
49 	Emmy Trowell 	18 	  	Capital XC Club 	20:46.1 	+1:35 	6:41 	37 	6
50 	Marjorie Malsch 	17 	  	Patriot 	20:46.4 	+1:35 	6:41 	38 	4
51 	Megan Kelley 	17 	  	Seashore Force 	20:48.5 	+1:37 	6:41 	  	1
52 	Nhu Chau 	16 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	20:50.0 	+1:38 	6:42 	39 	4
53 	Emma Pannullo 	16 	  	Wildcat Running 	20:50.0 	+1:38 	6:42 	  	1
54 	Klaudia Kanska 	20 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	20:51.1 	+1:40 	6:42 	40 	5
55 	Rebecca Davis 	18 	  	Unattached 	20:52.0 	+1:40 	6:42 	  	 
56 	Anna McGlamery 	18 	  	Demons 	20:52.0 	+1:41 	6:43 	  	1
57 	Julia Lattimer 	19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	20:52.5 	+1:41 	6:43 	41 	6
58 	Cali Carter 	17 	  	Patriot 	20:54.1 	+1:43 	6:43 	42 	5
59 	Ally McKenzie 	19 	  	DC Wolfpack 	20:55.0 	+1:44 	6:43 	43 	4
60 	Madison Malloy 	17 	  	Louisville TC 	20:57.0 	+1:45 	6:44 	44 	1
61 	Amber Winton 	17 	  	Unattached 	20:57.4 	+1:46 	6:44 	  	 
62 	Samantha Maness 	16 	  	Capital XC Club 	20:58.6 	+1:47 	6:44 	45 	7
63 	Lauren Cormier 	17 	  	DC Wolfpack 	20:58.6 	+1:47 	6:44 	46 	5
64 	Catherine Kunz 	20 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	21:02.0 	+1:50 	6:45 	47 	2
65 	Amber Gale 	17 	  	Northern XC Club 	21:02.8 	+1:51 	6:46 	  	1
66 	Allie Thomas 	17 	  	Louisville TC 	21:03.6 	+1:52 	6:46 	48 	2
67 	Kaitlyn Wolfe 	20 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	21:05.2 	+1:54 	6:47 	49 	7
68 	Kamryn Phlegar 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	21:06.1 	+1:55 	6:47 	  	8
69 	Abbey Linder 	19 	  	Unattached 	21:07.6 	+1:56 	6:47 	  	 
70 	Emily Magoon 	17 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	21:07.9 	+1:56 	6:47 	50 	5
71 	Ansley Pfeiffer 	18 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	21:08.7 	+1:57 	6:48 	  	1
72 	Amelia Guenterberg 	18 	  	Unattached 	21:08.8 	+1:57 	6:48 	  	 
73 	Lia Greengrass 	18 	  	Unattached 	21:08.9 	+1:57 	6:48 	  	 
74 	Taylor Morrello 	16 	  	Unattached 	21:09.0 	+1:58 	6:48 	  	 
75 	Kyra Badrian 	17 	  	Unattached 	21:13.5 	+2:02 	6:49 	  	 
76 	Leah Peloff 	18 	  	Unattached 	21:14.2 	+2:03 	6:50 	  	 
77 	Emily Miller 	16 	  	Patriot 	21:16.4 	+2:05 	6:50 	51 	6
78 	Zoe Friedman 	18 	  	Unattached 	21:18.7 	+2:07 	6:51 	  	 
79 	Liz Kaniecki 	16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	21:20.2 	+2:09 	6:52 	52 	5
80 	Katie Hally 	19 	  	The Creek 	21:20.3 	+2:09 	6:52 	53 	1
81 	Anna Csikai 	19 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	21:21.5 	+2:10 	6:52 	54 	3
82 	Anna Simmons 	19 	  	Capital XC Club 	21:23.0 	+2:11 	6:52 	  	8
83 	Beatrice Scott 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	21:25.3 	+2:14 	6:53 	  	9
84 	Caroline Silverman 	16 	  	Wilmington XC 	21:25.3 	+2:14 	6:53 	  	2
85 	Lindsey Brooks 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	21:26.6 	+2:15
6:53 	55 	2
86 	Sarah Whalen 	18 	  	Louisville TC 	21:30.1 	+2:19 	6:55 	56 	3
87 	Alexa Tarzy 	18 	  	Oakdale RC 	21:36.1 	+2:25 	6:57 	57 	1
88 	Catie Cambon 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	21:38.8 	+2:27 	6:57 	58 	3
89 	Lily Zhu 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	21:41.4 	+2:30 	6:58 	  	10
90 	Sydney Przywara 	18 	  	The Creek 	21:42.2 	+2:31 	6:59 	59 	2
91 	Bethany Hsiao 	19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	21:42.5 	+2:31 	6:59 	  	11
92 	Bryna Loranger 	16 	  	Unattached 	21:46.5 	+2:35 	7:00 	  	 
93 	Madeline McConnell 	19 	  	WaxhawTC 	21:49.4 	+2:38 	7:01 	  	2
94 	Maura Mead 	16 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	21:51.0 	+2:40 	7:02 	60 	6
95 	Savannah Bowers 	19 	  	Seashore Force 	21:51.7 	+2:40 	7:02 	  	2
96 	Margaret Lilyestrom 	19 	  	Unattached 	21:52.0 	+2:41 	7:02 	  	 
97 	Cam Lucey 	18 	  	The Creek 	21:53.8 	+2:42 	7:02 	61 	3
98 	Lauren Herschelman 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	21:54.2 	+2:43
7:02 	62 	4
99 	Rawan Farah 	16 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	21:54.6 	+2:43 	7:02 	63 	4
100 	Madison Browning 	16 	  	Louisville TC 	21:58.6 	+2:47 	7:04 	64 	4
101 	Maameyaa Asiamah 	18 	  	We're The Waldos RC 	21:58.6 	+2:47
7:04 	  	2
102 	Elizabeth Surratt 	18 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	22:01.3 	+2:50
7:05 	65 	7
103 	Alex Herschelman 	18 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	22:01.7 	+2:50
7:05 	66 	5
104 	Eleanor Miskovsky 	19 	  	DC Wolfpack 	22:02.9 	+2:51 	7:05 	67 	6
105 	Anna Hartman 	16 	  	Oakdale RC 	22:04.7 	+2:53 	7:06 	68 	2
106 	Leah Schwartz 	17 	  	Griffin TC 	22:06.0 	+2:55 	7:06 	  	1
107 	Victoria Steinhoff 	18 	  	The Creek 	22:09.4 	+2:58 	7:07 	69 	4
108 	Sara Zargham 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	22:09.7 	+2:58 	7:07 	  	1
109 	Emma Stowe 	16 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	22:12.3 	+3:01 	7:08 	  	1
110 	Jordan Bunn 	19 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	22:12.4 	+3:01 	7:08 	70 	5
111 	Ashley Macha 	16 	  	The Creek 	22:13.2 	+3:02 	7:09 	71 	5
112 	Joanie Castiello 	17 	  	DC Wolfpack 	22:14.0 	+3:03 	7:09 	72 	7
113 	Emily Martin 	17 	  	The Force 	22:17.4 	+3:06 	7:10 	73 	1
114 	Abbey Macha 	16 	  	The Creek 	22:18.2 	+3:07 	7:10 	74 	6
115 	Isabel Kirsch 	18 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	22:21.7 	+3:10 	7:11 	  	2
116 	Brooke Kent 	18 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	22:22.5 	+3:11 	7:11 	75 	6
117 	Cortney Crump 	17 	  	Louisville TC 	22:22.6 	+3:11 	7:11 	76 	5
118 	Catherine Sheen 	18 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	22:27.0 	+3:16
7:13 	  	13
119 	Andrea Hakim 	18 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	22:27.6 	+3:16 	7:13 	77 	7
120 	Sarah Garner 	17 	  	Unattached 	22:32.6 	+3:21 	7:15 	  	 
121 	McKenzie Browning 	16 	  	Louisville TC 	22:33.0 	+3:21 	7:15 	78 	6
122 	Ellie Callaghan 	16 	  	The Creek 	22:37.5 	+3:26 	7:16 	79 	7
123 	Roxann Evans 	17 	  	Oakdale RC 	22:44.0 	+3:32 	7:18 	80 	3
124 	Merritt Nall 	16 	  	Louisville TC 	22:45.8 	+3:34 	7:19 	81 	7
125 	Katie Terry 	18 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	22:46.9 	+3:35 	7:19 	  	8
126 	Genny Lombardo 	16 	  	The Force 	22:47.2 	+3:36 	7:20 	82 	2
127 	Coco Holliday 	19 	  	Talon TC 	22:48.9 	+3:37 	7:20 	  	1
128 	Charlotte Melville 	16 	  	Northern XC Club 	22:51.0 	+3:40
7:21 	  	2
129 	Mary Kate Higley 	16 	  	The Creek 	22:53.3 	+3:42 	7:21 	  	8
130 	Haley Anderson 	20 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	22:53.8 	+3:42 	7:21 	  	9
131 	Julia Zwierzynski 	16 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	22:55.6 	+3:44
7:22 	  	8
132 	Leah Meissner 	19 	  	WaxhawTC 	22:55.8 	+3:44 	7:22 	  	3
133 	Katherine Caggiano 	20 	  	Unattached 	22:56.3 	+3:45 	7:22 	  	 
134 	Sarah Pillard 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	22:58.8 	+3:47 	7:23 	  	3
135 	Melanie Reynolds 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	22:59.9 	+3:48
7:23 	83 	6
136 	Katherine Long 	17 	  	The Force 	23:01.0 	+3:50 	7:24 	84 	3
137 	Bridget Kennedy 	19 	  	The Creek 	23:01.3 	+3:50 	7:24 	  	9
138 	Emily Lord 	16 	  	Unattached 	23:01.4 	+3:50 	7:24 	  	 
139 	Ashley Ryan 	16 	  	Unattached 	23:02.1 	+3:51 	7:24 	  	 
140 	Olivia Herdman 	17 	  	The Force 	23:05.3 	+3:54 	7:25 	85 	4
141 	Danielle Martin 	17 	  	The Force 	23:07.9 	+3:56 	7:26 	86 	5
142 	Lindsey Jordan 	16 	  	The Force 	23:08.6 	+3:57 	7:26 	87 	6
143 	Rachel Clark 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	23:09.1 	+3:58 	7:27 	  	2
144 	Alexis Lopuszynski 	17 	  	Unattached 	23:09.5 	+3:58 	7:27 	  	 
145 	Leah Mexis 	17 	  	Griffin TC 	23:09.9 	+3:58 	7:27 	  	3
146 	Alexis Ranjbar 	17 	  	Griffin TC 	23:10.2 	+3:59 	7:27 	  	4
147 	Madison Gamble 	19 	  	Oakdale RC 	23:12.2 	+4:01 	7:28 	88 	4
148 	Alex O'Sullivan 	19 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	23:14.0 	+4:03
7:28 	  	9
149 	Laura Orth 	16 	  	The Creek 	23:16.3 	+4:05 	7:29 	  	10
150 	Natalie Barnette 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	23:20.6 	+4:09
7:30 	  	14
151 	Hannah Biener 	17 	  	The Force 	23:27.4 	+4:16 	7:32 	89 	7
152 	Addison Reno 	18 	  	Oakdale RC 	23:31.0 	+4:19 	7:33 	90 	5
153 	Maegan Gabby 	18 	  	Oakdale RC 	23:37.0 	+4:25 	7:35 	91 	6
154 	Julia Johnson 	19 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	23:41.3 	+4:30
7:37 	92 	7
155 	Elan Tran 	17 	  	The Force 	23:50.9 	+4:39 	7:40 	  	8
156 	Maria Rivell 	19 	  	The Creek 	23:51.0 	+4:40 	7:40 	  	11
157 	Carly Wilson 	18 	  	Hough RC 	23:52.7 	+4:41 	7:40 	  	3
158 	Emily Wiegel 	17 	  	Louisville TC 	23:59.5 	+4:48 	7:43 	  	8
159 	Emilyn Ropp 	18 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	24:00.1 	+4:49 	7:43 	  	10
160 	Grace Taggert 	18 	  	The Creek 	24:06.1 	+4:55 	7:45 	  	12
161 	Allie Haddon 	18 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	24:08.0 	+4:57 	7:46 	  	10
162 	Meg Helton 	16 	  	Talon TC 	24:17.6 	+5:06 	7:49 	  	2
163 	Emilie Ginn 	16 	  	Wilmington XC 	24:28.7 	+5:17 	7:52 	  	3
164 	Carley Hopkins 	20 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	24:29.3 	+5:18 	7:52 	  	15
165 	Emma Kay Massey 	18 	  	Capital XC Club 	24:29.9 	+5:18 	7:52 	  	9
166 	Katherine Harrod 	17 	  	Louisville TC 	24:31.1 	+5:20 	7:53 	  	9
167 	Madeline Holda 	18 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	24:34.9 	+5:23
7:54 	93 	7
168 	Madeline Delbeau 	16 	  	The Force 	24:36.8 	+5:25 	7:55 	  	9
169 	Emma Spadaccini 	18 	  	The Creek 	24:38.3 	+5:27 	7:55 	  	13
170 	Addie Shealy 	18 	  	The Force 	24:51.4 	+5:40 	7:59 	  	10
171 	Leah Spendley 	19 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	24:52.2 	+5:41
8:00 	  	11
172 	Ruby Champney 	19 	  	The Creek 	25:18.2 	+6:07 	8:08 	  	14
173 	Julia Gunther 	16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	25:26.4 	+6:15 	8:11 	  	4
174 	Lexi Maloy 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	25:36.1 	+6:25 	8:14 	  	4
175 	Ellie Stillwell 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	25:44.7 	+6:33
8:17 	  	16
176 	Annie Koenig 	16 	  	Northern XC Club 	26:28.3 	+7:17 	8:31 	  	3
177 	Mary Kate Lattimer 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	26:38.8 	+7:27
8:34 	  	17
178 	Josie Carlozzi 	16 	  	The Force 	26:47.0 	+7:35 	8:36 	  	11
179 	Nola Scott 	20 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	27:13.3 	+8:02 	8:45 	  	18
180 	Sierra Dickerson 	19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	32:40.3 	>10 	>10 	  	19

	


    *Detailed Team Score Table*

Pl	 	Team	Pts	1	2	3	4	5	[6]	[7]
1 	  	Bruin XC Club 	*42* 	1
D Ferguson
19:21.0 	5
T Kitchen
19:31.3 	6
K Finnegan
19:32.1 	11
B Perry
19:54.2 	19
R Doran
20:12.9 	34
G Richardson
20:43.9 	 
2 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	*91* 	2
K Hall
19:23.6 	17
E Jordan
20:10.7 	18
E Benson
20:12.2 	21
B Vasarhelyi
20:15.5 	33
M Savage
20:42.8 	36
L McLaughlin
20:45.1 	65
E Surratt
22:01.3
3 	  	Capital XC Club 	*104* 	3
S Jones
19:27.9 	14
M Chapman
19:59.5 	20
S Grimes
20:15.5 	32
A Dillon
20:42.4 	35
M Dillon
20:44.9 	37
E Trowell
20:46.1 	45
S Maness
20:58.6
4 	  	Patriot 	*127* 	7
L Yentz
19:39.9 	13
M Howard
19:58.0 	27
G Schwab
20:31.0 	38
M Malsch
20:46.4 	42
C Carter
20:54.1 	51
E Miller
21:16.4 	 
5 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	*131* 	12
E Stowe
19:55.1 	23
A Huang
20:18.2 	25
A Gholston
20:22.3 	31
E Fitch
20:35.3 	40
K Kanska
20:51.1 	41
J Lattimer
20:52.5 	49
K Wolfe
21:05.2
6 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	*135* 	4
M Crilly
19:28.4 	24
D Launi
20:21.6 	26
M Ralston
20:22.9 	29
E Tuttle
20:33.8 	52
L Kaniecki
21:20.2 	  	 
7 	  	DC Wolfpack 	*141* 	8
M Kirvan
19:44.1 	16
B Dunne
20:07.2 	28
C Torczon
20:31.8 	43
A McKenzie
20:55.0 	46
L Cormier
20:58.6 	67
E Miskovsky
22:02.9 	72
J Castiello
22:14.0
8 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	*150* 	9
C Man
19:44.8 	22
T Jaranyi
20:16.6 	30
E Hawkins
20:35.2 	39
N Chau
20:50.0 	50
E Magoon
21:07.9 	60
M Mead
21:51.0 	93
M Holda
24:34.9
9 	  	Bulldog XC Club 	*249* 	15
A O' Riordan
20:02.5 	47
C Kunz
21:02.0 	54
A Csikai
21:21.5 	63
R Farah
21:54.6 	70
J Bunn
22:12.4 	75
B Kent
22:22.5 	77
A Hakim
22:27.6
10 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	*251* 	10
K Eveleth
19:51.3 	55
L Brooks
21:26.6 	58
C Cambon
21:38.8 	62
L Herschelman
21:54.2 	66
A Herschelman
22:01.7 	83
M Reynolds
22:59.9 	92
J Johnson
23:41.3
11 	  	Louisville TC 	*288* 	44
M Malloy
20:57.0 	48
A Thomas
21:03.6 	56
S Whalen
21:30.1 	64
M Browning
21:58.6 	76
C Crump
22:22.6 	78
M Browning
22:33.0 	81
M Nall
22:45.8
12 	  	The Creek 	*313* 	53
K Hally
21:20.3 	59
S Przywara
21:42.2 	61
C Lucey
21:53.8 	69
V Steinhoff
22:09.4 	71
A Macha
22:13.2 	74
A Macha
22:18.2 	79
E Callaghan
22:37.5
13 	  	Oakdale RC 	*383* 	57
A Tarzy
21:36.1 	68
A Hartman
22:04.7 	80
R Evans
22:44.0 	88
M Gamble
23:12.2 	90
A Reno
23:31.0 	91
M Gabby
23:37.0 	 
14 	  	The Force 	*410* 	73
E Martin
22:17.4 	82
G Lombardo
22:47.2 	84
K Long
23:01.0 	85
O Herdman
23:05.3 	86
D Martin
23:07.9 	87
L Jordan
23:08.6 	89
H Biener
23:27.4
  	  	Hough RC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Wilmington XC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Griffin TC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	WaxhawTC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Northern XC Club 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Seashore Force 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	We're The Waldos RC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Talon TC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Park XC Club 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Wildcat Running 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Demons 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 


    Boys 5k Run CC Open

	 

Athlete Results
Place	Athlete	Yr	 	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1 	Christian Roberts 	17 	  	The Quakers 	16:18.6 	  	5:14 	1 	1
2 	Mitchell Welter 	16 	  	Potomac Squadd RC 	16:24.5 	+6 	5:16 	2 	1
3 	Jacob Wells 	18 	  	Capital XC Club 	16:26.1 	+8 	5:17 	3 	1
4 	Andrew Cate 	17 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	16:30.3 	+12 	5:18 	4 	1
5 	Liam Walsh 	16 	  	Andrew Acad. Cobras 	16:31.3 	+13 	5:19 	5 	1
6 	Charlie Sweeney 	17 	  	Unattached 	16:35.5 	+17 	5:20 	  	 
7 	Andrew Galamb 	16 	  	Hale's Angels RC 	16:35.9 	+17 	5:20 	6 	1
8 	Scott Thompson 	18 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	16:36.1 	+18 	5:20 	7 	2
9 	Matthew Neeley 	17 	  	BT Killaz 	16:36.4 	+18 	5:20 	8 	1
10 	Jacob Lipsey 	17 	  	WaxhawTC 	16:36.4 	+18 	5:20 	9 	1
11 	Andrew Delvecchio 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	16:38.4 	+20 	5:21 	10 	1
12 	Kyle Misencik 	17 	  	Hough RC 	16:39.0 	+21 	5:21 	11 	1
13 	Philip Wright 	18 	  	The Quakers 	16:40.9 	+22 	5:21 	12 	2
14 	Lane Dukes 	16 	  	Swansboro Pirates 	16:41.0 	+23 	5:22 	13 	1
15 	Tyreece Huff 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:42.3 	+24 	5:22 	  	 
16 	Jacob Gregory 	18 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	16:43.3 	+25 	5:22 	14 	1
17 	Sam Blazes 	16 	  	The Quakers 	16:44.6 	+26 	5:23 	15 	3
18 	Jacob Goldberg 	16 	  	Avery Creek RC 	16:44.8 	+26 	5:23 	16 	1
19 	Lawson Benfield 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:47.5 	+29 	5:24 	  	 
20 	Jacob Grant 	16 	  	Potomac Squadd RC 	16:47.5 	+29 	5:24 	17 	2
21 	Aaron Rand 	16 	  	Swansboro Pirates 	16:48.8 	+30 	5:24 	18 	2
22 	Zach Mercer 	17 	  	Blue Devil XC 	16:49.4 	+31 	5:24 	  	1
23 	Michael Rivera 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	16:49.8 	+31 	5:24 	19 	2
24 	Robert Magee 	17 	  	BT Killaz 	16:50.9 	+32 	5:25 	20 	2
25 	Christian McCann 	16 	  	Andrew Acad. Cobras 	16:51.2 	+33 	5:25 	21 	2
26 	Clay Meiers 	18 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	16:51.9 	+33 	5:25 	22 	1
27 	Clayton Forman 	17 	  	Unattached 	16:52.5 	+34 	5:25 	  	 
28 	Thomas Knepshield 	18 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	16:53.5 	+35 	5:26 	23 	2
29 	Tyler Lawson 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	16:56.1 	+38 	5:27 	24 	3
30 	Ray O'Donnell 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	16:57.0 	+38 	5:27 	25 	1
30 	Quinn Heithcock 	19 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	16:57.0 	+38 	5:27 	26 	3
32 	Colin Loiacono 	16 	  	Unattached 	16:57.5 	+39 	5:27 	  	 
33 	Cameron Champion 	16 	  	Capital XC Club 	16:59.3 	+41 	5:28 	27 	2
34 	Ulises Jardon 	16 	  	Hough RC 	16:59.7 	+41 	5:28 	28 	2
35 	Michael Porter 	16 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	17:01.8 	+43 	5:28 	29 	3
36 	Caleb Petty 	17 	  	Hale's Angels RC 	17:02.3 	+44 	5:28 	30 	2
37 	Julian Dixon 	18 	  	The Quakers 	17:03.0 	+45 	5:29 	31 	4
38 	Matthew McMillan 	19 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	17:04.0 	+45 	5:29 	32 	2
39 	Jack Bailey 	16 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	17:04.2 	+46
5:29 	33 	1
40 	George Payne 	19 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	17:04.3 	+46 	5:29 	34 	3
41 	Ryan Canaday 	17 	  	BT Killaz 	17:04.9 	+46 	5:29 	35 	3
42 	Mark Pellissier 	18 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	17:06.1
+48 	5:30 	36 	2
43 	Antonio Angelini 	17 	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	17:06.3 	+48
5:30 	37 	1
44 	Austin McAlexander 	17 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:06.6 	+48
5:30 	38 	2
45 	Conor Harrington 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:08.0 	+50
5:30 	39 	3
46 	Sean Nicol 	16 	  	Hale's Angels RC 	17:11.6 	+53 	5:31 	40 	3
47 	Nick Grove 	16 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	17:12.6 	+54 	5:32 	41 	4
48 	Charlie Heller 	19 	  	Pain Trains 	17:13.6 	+55 	5:32 	42 	1
49 	Branden Foy Jr 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:13.6 	+55 	5:32 	  	 
50 	Clint Sherman 	18 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	17:13.7 	+55 	5:32 	43 	5
51 	Skanda Sastry 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:14.8 	+56 	5:32 	  	 
52 	Michael Hughes 	16 	  	Potomac Squadd RC 	17:15.3 	+57 	5:33 	44 	3
53 	Padraig Hahn 	17 	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	17:16.0 	+57
5:33 	45 	2
54 	Ricky Woodruff 	18 	  	Avery Creek RC 	17:16.1 	+58 	5:33 	46 	2
55 	Sam Forney 	16 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	17:16.2 	+58
5:33 	47 	3
56 	Josh Rogers 	17 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	17:16.4 	+58 	5:33 	48 	1
57 	Sean McGovern 	17 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	17:17.2
+59 	5:33 	49 	4
58 	Anthony Lorenzo 	16 	  	Hough RC 	17:17.4 	+59 	5:33 	50 	3
59 	Grady McPeak 	18 	  	The Force 	17:17.6 	+59 	5:33 	51 	1
60 	Billy Knabe 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:18.2 	+1:00 	5:34 	  	 
61 	Christopher Thoms 	18 	  	Andrew Acad. Cobras 	17:19.7 	+1:01
5:34 	52 	3
62 	Amal Mattoo 	17 	  	The Quakers 	17:19.8 	+1:01 	5:34 	53 	5
63 	Michael Rooney 	19 	  	Capital XC Club 	17:20.1 	+1:02 	5:34 	54 	3
64 	Ben Griffith 	16 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	17:20.7 	+1:02 	5:34 	55 	4
65 	Junho Kim-Lee 	17 	  	The Quakers 	17:20.8 	+1:02 	5:34 	56 	6
66 	Trent Turbyfill 	18 	  	Avery Creek RC 	17:20.8 	+1:02 	5:34 	57 	3
67 	Kyle Reed 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:21.6 	+1:03 	5:35 	58 	4
68 	Daniel Addison 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:21.9 	+1:03 	5:35 	  	 
69 	Michael Shelton 	16 	  	Demons 	17:22.7 	+1:04 	5:35 	59 	1
70 	Nick Garrett 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	17:23.5 	+1:05 	5:35 	60 	1
71 	Andrew Edwards 	17 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	17:23.8 	+1:05 	5:35 	61 	6
72 	Nick Poole 	18 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	17:24.9 	+1:06 	5:36 	62 	7
73 	Ethan Mara 	18 	  	Andrew Acad. Cobras 	17:25.5 	+1:07 	5:36 	63 	4
74 	Dylan Weamert 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:25.8 	+1:07 	5:36 	  	 
75 	Jonathan Muhler 	18 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	17:26.9
+1:08 	5:36 	64 	5
76 	Kenneth Petscavage 	18 	  	Osbourn Park RC 	17:27.6 	+1:09 	5:37 	  	1
77 	Brendan Morgan 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	17:27.6 	+1:09 	5:37 	65 	4
78 	Jackson Todd 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	17:27.9 	+1:09 	5:37 	66 	1
79 	Yonathan Eshetu 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	17:27.9 	+1:09 	5:37 	67 	5
80 	Matt Cambon 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:28.7 	+1:10 	5:37 	68 	5
81 	John Dyke 	17 	  	Unattached 	17:28.8 	+1:10 	5:37 	  	 
82 	Eric Portaro 	18 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	17:29.8 	+1:11 	5:37 	  	8
83 	Sam Redman 	17 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	17:30.1 	+1:12 	5:38 	69 	2
84 	Ian Davis 	16 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	17:30.3 	+1:12 	5:38 	70 	1
85 	Noah Kravitz 	16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	17:31.1 	+1:13 	5:38 	71 	2
86 	John Travis 	18 	  	Dcxc Club 	17:31.8 	+1:13 	5:38 	72 	1
87 	Sam Kirse 	17 	  	Tabor City TC 	17:33.3 	+1:15 	5:38 	73 	1
88 	Leslie Boney 	18 	  	Capital XC Club 	17:34.9 	+1:16 	5:39 	74 	4
89 	Jackson O'Hara 	19 	  	Warrior Project 	17:35.2 	+1:17 	5:39 	  	1
90 	Ewan Hynes 	17 	  	Hough RC 	17:35.5 	+1:17 	5:39 	75 	4
91 	Derick Detoro 	18 	  	Swansboro Pirates 	17:36.0 	+1:17 	5:39 	76 	3
92 	Alfonso Torres 	17 	  	Osbourn Park RC 	17:36.4 	+1:18 	5:39 	  	2
93 	Nik Kennedy 	17 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:36.7 	+1:18 	5:39 	77 	6
94 	Haba Hamada 	17 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	17:37.4 	+1:19 	5:40 	  	9
95 	Troy Closson 	16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	17:37.8 	+1:19 	5:40 	78 	3
96 	Taylor Lacroix 	16 	  	Warrior Project 	17:38.0 	+1:20 	5:40 	  	2
97 	Jordan Bubar 	16 	  	BT Killaz 	17:38.1 	+1:20 	5:40 	79 	4
98 	Matthew David 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:38.7 	+1:20 	5:40 	  	 
99 	Brandon Penn 	18 	  	Tabor City TC 	17:38.9 	+1:20 	5:40 	80 	2
100 	Jonathan Kash 	  	  	Unattached 	17:39.0 	+1:21 	5:40 	  	 
101 	Robert Maxwell 	16 	  	BT Killaz 	17:39.1 	+1:21 	5:40 	81 	5
102 	Luke Wolaver 	18 	  	WaxhawTC 	17:39.3 	+1:21 	5:40 	82 	2
103 	Max Reynolds 	17 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	17:39.3 	+1:21 	5:40 	83 	5
104 	Joseph LaFleche 	17 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:40.0 	+1:22
5:41 	84 	7
105 	Jelani White 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:41.3 	+1:23 	5:41 	  	 
106 	Connor Irish 	16 	  	BT Killaz 	17:41.6 	+1:23 	5:41 	85 	6
107 	Andy Nicholl 	19 	  	Pain Trains 	17:41.6 	+1:23 	5:41 	86 	2
108 	Erkin Verbeek 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	17:41.7 	+1:23 	5:41 	87 	3
109 	David Giannini 	19 	  	Dcxc Club 	17:42.1 	+1:24 	5:41 	88 	2
110 	Kevin Cooley 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:43.2 	+1:25 	5:42 	  	8
111 	Gavin Farley 	19 	  	Dcxc Club 	17:44.4 	+1:26 	5:42 	89 	3
112 	Austin Peat 	17 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	17:44.9 	+1:26 	5:42 	90 	4
113 	Ayman Farid 	16 	  	Bruin XC Club 	17:45.3 	+1:27 	5:42 	91 	6
114 	Matthew Owens 	17 	  	Andrew Acad. Cobras 	17:45.6 	+1:27 	5:42 	92 	5
115 	James Farrell 	18 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	17:45.7 	+1:27
5:42 	93 	4
116 	Michael Blaes 	18 	  	Osbourn Park RC 	17:46.0 	+1:28 	5:43 	  	3
117 	Benjamin Fickes 	16 	  	The Force 	17:46.5 	+1:28 	5:43 	94 	2
118 	Riley Redmon 	18 	  	Northern XC Club 	17:46.5 	+1:28 	5:43 	  	1
119 	Brenden Jones 	16 	  	The Force 	17:46.8 	+1:28 	5:43 	95 	3
120 	Logan Jennes 	17 	  	Warrior Project 	17:47.0 	+1:28 	5:43 	  	3
121 	Charles Jabbour 	16 	  	The Force 	17:48.3 	+1:30 	5:43 	96 	4
122 	Shane McGovern 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:48.9 	+1:30 	5:43 	  	 
123 	Caleb Freeman 	19 	  	The Quakers 	17:51.1 	+1:33 	5:44 	97 	7
124 	Porter Johnson 	17 	  	Bruin XC Club 	17:52.2 	+1:34 	5:45 	98 	7
125 	Daniel Wood 	18 	  	Bruin XC Club 	17:52.4 	+1:34 	5:45 	  	8
126 	Jonah Franks 	19 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	17:53.8 	+1:35 	5:45 	99 	5
127 	Seth Goodwin 	18 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	17:54.4 	+1:36 	5:45 	  	10
128 	Thomas Winkert 	16 	  	Potomac Squadd RC 	17:54.9 	+1:36 	5:45 	100 	4
129 	Will Jones 	17 	  	WaxhawTC 	17:55.8 	+1:37 	5:46 	101 	3
130 	Jack Rudnick 	18 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	17:55.9 	+1:37 	5:46 	102 	4
131 	James Myers 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	17:56.3 	+1:38 	5:46 	  	9
132 	Michael Belay 	16 	  	Unattached 	17:56.7 	+1:38 	5:46 	  	 
133 	Erik Jenks 	17 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	17:58.1 	+1:40 	5:47 	103 	1
134 	Henrique Carvalho 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	17:58.2 	+1:40 	5:47 	104 	1
135 	Raul Largaespada 	16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	17:59.9 	+1:41
5:47 	105 	5
136 	Stephen Wolf 	16 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	18:00.5 	+1:42 	5:47 	  	11
137 	Matthew Ishimaru 	16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	18:01.0 	+1:43
5:47 	106 	5
138 	Jack Moody 	16 	  	Capital XC Club 	18:01.3 	+1:43 	5:47 	107 	5
139 	Matthew Goldsmith 	17 	  	Potomac Squadd RC 	18:01.4 	+1:43
5:47 	108 	5
140 	Jonathan Hurley 	18 	  	Dcxc Club 	18:02.3 	+1:44 	5:48 	109 	4
141 	Cody Davis 	17 	  	Griffin TC 	18:02.5 	+1:44 	5:48 	110 	2
142 	Josh Talamantes 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:04.9 	+1:46 	5:48 	  	 
143 	Andrew Enge 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	18:05.4 	+1:47 	5:49 	111 	3
144 	Quinn O'Neill 	17 	  	Bruin XC Club 	18:05.6 	+1:47 	5:49 	  	9
145 	Thomas Chaisson 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	18:05.9 	+1:47
5:49 	  	10
146 	Jan van Amerongen 	16 	  	The Force 	18:07.9 	+1:49 	5:49 	112 	5
147 	Benny Melville 	19 	  	Northern XC Club 	18:08.3 	+1:50 	5:50 	  	2
148 	Tyler Johnson 	17 	  	Bruin XC Club 	18:10.3 	+1:52 	5:50 	  	10
149 	Gary Confrey 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:12.9 	+1:54 	5:51 	  	 
150 	Jared Wollenschlager 	16 	  	Swansboro Pirates 	18:13.6 	+1:55
5:51 	113 	4
151 	Darian Byrne 	17 	  	Sentinels 	18:13.7 	+1:55 	5:51 	114 	1
152 	Matthew Drake 	17 	  	Sentinels 	18:13.8 	+1:55 	5:51 	115 	2
153 	Edward Cerne 	19 	  	Bruin XC Club 	18:14.8 	+1:56 	5:52 	  	11
154 	Dan Sales 	17 	  	Griffin TC 	18:15.4 	+1:57 	5:52 	116 	4
155 	Alec Ashforth 	17 	  	Unattached 	18:15.8 	+1:57 	5:52 	  	 
156 	Will Guarini 	16 	  	Dcxc Club 	18:16.4 	+1:58 	5:52 	117 	5
157 	Jacob Strauch 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	18:16.9 	+1:58 	5:52 	118 	5
158 	David Kaucic 	16 	  	Wilmington XC 	18:16.9 	+1:58 	5:52 	119 	2
159 	Alex Arking 	18 	  	Unattached 	18:17.1 	+1:59 	5:53 	  	 
160 	Calvin Sempebwa 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:17.9 	+1:59 	5:53 	  	 
161 	Jake Kirse 	17 	  	Tabor City TC 	18:18.5 	+2:00 	5:53 	120 	3
162 	Zachary Marti 	16 	  	Hough RC 	18:22.8 	+2:04 	5:54 	121 	5
163 	Seth Immediato 	19 	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	18:25.4
+2:07 	5:55 	122 	3
164 	Trevon Brown 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:25.4 	+2:07 	5:55 	  	 
165 	Chan Staples 	16 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	18:25.7 	+2:07 	5:55 	  	11
166 	Joel Turk 	16 	  	The Force 	18:26.7 	+2:08 	5:56 	123 	6
167 	Reid Campbell 	17 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	18:28.6
+2:10 	5:56 	124 	6
168 	Ethan Kobrin 	17 	  	Avery Creek RC 	18:28.8 	+2:10 	5:56 	125 	4
169 	Jack Posluszny 	16 	  	Dcxc Club 	18:29.4 	+2:11 	5:56 	126 	6
170 	Eddie Lunn 	19 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	18:29.7 	+2:11 	5:56 	127 	6
171 	Sean Popik 	18 	  	BT Killaz 	18:30.0 	+2:12 	5:57 	128 	7
172 	James Mancini 	19 	  	Pain Trains 	18:30.3 	+2:12 	5:57 	129 	3
173 	Manny Garcia 	16 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	18:30.4 	+2:12
5:57 	130 	2
174 	Ryan Toolis 	17 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	18:31.0 	+2:13 	5:57 	  	1
175 	Ben Snyder 	18 	  	The Force 	18:31.2 	+2:13 	5:57 	131 	7
176 	Colin Graham 	17 	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	18:31.8
+2:13 	5:57 	132 	4
177 	Tyler Petrell 	17 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	18:32.1
+2:14 	5:57 	133 	7
178 	Jacob Gaba 	18 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	18:33.9 	+2:15 	5:58 	134 	6
179 	Stewy Slocum 	17 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	18:34.4 	+2:16
5:58 	135 	3
180 	Daniel Milauskas 	16 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	18:35.2 	+2:17
5:58 	136 	2
181 	Sean Lim 	16 	  	Griffin TC 	18:35.5 	+2:17 	5:58 	137 	6
182 	Charlie Skutt 	19 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	18:35.6 	+2:17 	5:58 	138 	3
183 	Yates McConnell 	17 	  	Unattached 	18:35.7 	+2:17 	5:58 	  	 
184 	Henry Hodges 	18 	  	Dcxc Club 	18:36.2 	+2:18 	5:59 	139 	7
185 	Matt Kitto 	18 	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	18:36.6 	+2:18
5:59 	140 	5
186 	Colin Craig 	16 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	18:36.6 	+2:18
5:59 	  	8
187 	Logan Kim 	17 	  	The Force 	18:38.4 	+2:20 	5:59 	  	8
188 	bailey braswell 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:38.9 	+2:20 	5:59 	  	 
189 	Josh Quesenberry 	16 	  	Hale's Angels RC 	18:39.5 	+2:21 	6:00
141 	4
190 	Jacob Huschke 	17 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	18:40.1
+2:22 	6:00 	  	9
191 	Cole Crampton 	16 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	18:40.2 	+2:22 	6:00 	  	1
192 	Brandon D'Arienzo 	17 	  	Pain Trains 	18:41.5 	+2:23 	6:00 	142 	4
193 	Alex Dunn 	18 	  	Tabor City TC 	18:42.4 	+2:24 	6:01 	143 	4
194 	Nicholas DeMarco 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:42.9 	+2:24 	6:01 	  	 
195 	Alex O'Neill 	17 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	18:43.5 	+2:25
6:01 	144 	6
196 	Dan Vinton 	16 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	18:45.8 	+2:27 	6:02 	  	2
197 	Robbie Reiners 	17 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	18:46.2 	+2:28 	6:02 	  	3
198 	Luke Ritter 	17 	  	Dcxc Club 	18:47.6 	+2:29 	6:02 	  	8
199 	Frankie DeCola 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	18:48.6 	+2:30 	6:03 	145 	7
200 	Liam Norris 	18 	  	Capital XC Club 	18:48.6 	+2:30 	6:03 	146 	6
201 	Daniel Sutton 	18 	  	Swansboro Pirates 	18:49.4 	+2:31 	6:03 	147 	5
202 	David Fielding 	17 	  	Sentinels 	18:50.2 	+2:32 	6:03 	148 	3
203 	Owen Cook 	19 	  	Avery Creek RC 	18:50.6 	+2:32 	6:03 	149 	5
204 	Hunter Waddell 	16 	  	Unattached 	18:50.8 	+2:32 	6:03 	  	 
205 	Travis McMillion 	18 	  	Swansboro Pirates 	18:51.3 	+2:33
6:04 	150 	6
206 	Jakob Nipper 	17 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	18:52.3 	+2:34 	6:04 	151 	4
207 	Colin Hawkins 	19 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	18:54.3 	+2:36
6:05 	152 	4
208 	Tim Schaefer 	17 	  	Griffin TC 	18:55.7 	+2:37 	6:05 	153 	7
209 	Cade Tyler 	19 	  	Bruin XC Club 	18:56.6 	+2:38 	6:05 	  	12
210 	Daniel Roginski 	19 	  	Dcxc Club 	18:57.9 	+2:39 	6:06 	  	9
211 	Noah Gottdenker 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	18:58.8 	+2:40 	6:06 	  	8
212 	Ethan Kummer 	19 	  	Tabor City TC 	18:59.6 	+2:41 	6:06 	154 	5
213 	Quinn Aitchison 	17 	  	Dcxc Club 	19:00.3 	+2:42 	6:06 	  	10
214 	Logan Vance 	17 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	19:01.3 	+2:43 	6:07 	  	12
215 	Anthony Niverth 	16 	  	Unattached 	19:02.6 	+2:44 	6:07 	  	 
216 	John Harrington 	18 	  	Dcxc Club 	19:03.7 	+2:45 	6:07 	  	11
217 	Scott Straguzzi 	17 	  	Sentinels 	19:04.7 	+2:46 	6:08 	155 	4
218 	Connor Adams 	16 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	19:05.7
+2:47 	6:08 	  	10
219 	Andy Beckham 	18 	  	Dcxc Club 	19:06.1 	+2:48 	6:08 	  	12
220 	William Turner 	18 	  	Tabor City TC 	19:07.0 	+2:49 	6:09 	156 	6
221 	Joey Quesenberry 	16 	  	Hale's Angels RC 	19:08.7 	+2:50 	6:09
157 	5
222 	Alex Franzoni 	17 	  	Sentinels 	19:09.1 	+2:51 	6:09 	158 	5
223 	Sam Pomper 	19 	  	Tabor City TC 	19:09.5 	+2:51 	6:09 	159 	7
224 	Brett Thomas 	18 	  	Northern XC Club 	19:11.1 	+2:53 	6:10 	  	3
225 	John Madden 	18 	  	Tabor City TC 	19:11.9 	+2:53 	6:10 	  	8
226 	Will Banner 	16 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	19:12.1 	+2:54
6:10 	  	11
227 	Jacob Nelson 	16 	  	Hale's Angels RC 	19:13.3 	+2:55 	6:11 	160 	6
228 	Lucas Buddeke 	  	  	Louisville Xtreme 	19:14.2 	+2:56 	6:11 	  	12
229 	Sam Brady 	16 	  	The Force 	19:15.6 	+2:57 	6:11 	  	9
230 	Brian Schwarzkopf 	16 	  	Sentinels 	19:17.2 	+2:59 	6:12 	161 	6
231 	Sahil Gogtay 	16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	19:23.0 	+3:05 	6:14 	  	9
232 	Chris Saunders 	16 	  	Dcxc Club 	19:24.1 	+3:06 	6:14 	  	13
233 	Landon Bell 	17 	  	Demons 	19:24.1 	+3:06 	6:14 	162 	2
234 	Christian Hall 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	19:26.4 	+3:08 	6:15 	  	10
235 	Luke Erikson 	18 	  	Unattached 	19:27.9 	+3:09 	6:15 	  	 
236 	Charlie Gillespie 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	19:29.8 	+3:11
6:16 	  	11
237 	Liam Christiansen 	18 	  	WaxhawTC 	19:30.7 	+3:12 	6:16 	163 	4
238 	Kenny Wiggins 	17 	  	Loyola Blakefield 	19:34.0 	+3:16 	6:17 	  	4
239 	Daniel Lee 	17 	  	Andrew Acad. Cobras 	19:34.3 	+3:16 	6:17 	164 	6
240 	Matthew Smith 	19 	  	WaxhawTC 	19:39.9 	+3:21 	6:19 	165 	5
241 	Griffin Matsuo 	16 	  	Western Cary XC Club 	19:41.1 	+3:23
6:20 	  	2
242 	Noah Boorstin 	16 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	19:56.3 	+3:38 	6:24 	  	12
243 	Alistair Bushey 	20 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	20:00.6 	+3:42
6:26 	166 	5
244 	Jack Villec 	17 	  	Sentinels 	20:02.0 	+3:44 	6:26 	167 	7
245 	Dillon Brown 	17 	  	Tabor City TC 	20:03.0 	+3:44 	6:26 	  	9
246 	Joe Peluso 	18 	  	Avery Creek RC 	20:08.2 	+3:50 	6:28 	168 	6
247 	Luke Kaucic 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	20:15.1 	+3:57 	6:31 	169 	3
248 	Brian Anshen 	17 	  	Wilmington XC 	20:20.2 	+4:02 	6:32 	170 	4
249 	Ethan Williamson 	17 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	20:21.3 	+4:03
6:33 	171 	5
250 	Tyler Neeble 	16 	  	Demons 	20:45.1 	+4:27 	6:40 	172 	3
251 	Ethan Wilson 	20 	  	Demons 	20:53.5 	+4:35 	6:43 	173 	4
252 	Simon Corrigan 	18 	  	Pain Trains 	21:03.6 	+4:45 	6:46 	174 	5
253 	Renard Joyner 	16 	  	Unattached 	21:14.5 	+4:56 	6:50 	  	 
254 	Jackson Porter 	20 	  	Demons 	21:43.5 	+5:25 	6:59 	175 	5
255 	Reginald Gaskins 	17 	  	Unattached 	22:00.9 	+5:42 	7:04 	  	 
256 	Daniel Baumgardner 	16 	  	Swansboro Pirates 	22:19.2 	+6:01
7:11 	176 	7
257 	Will Beal 	17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	22:23.6 	+6:05 	7:12 	  	13
258 	David Hodge 	20 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	22:32.2 	+6:14 	7:15 	177 	6
259 	Archer Zhang 	19 	  	Wilmington XC 	23:49.5 	+7:31 	7:40 	178 	5

	

*Detailed Team Score Table*

Pl	 	Team	Pts	1	2	3	4	5	[6]	[7]
1 	  	The Quakers 	*112* 	1
C Roberts
16:18.6 	12
P Wright
16:40.9 	15
S Blazes
16:44.6 	31
J Dixon
17:03.0 	53
A Mattoo
17:19.8 	56
J Kim-Lee
17:20.8 	97
C Freeman
17:51.1
2 	  	Louisville Xtreme 	*158* 	22
C Meiers
16:51.9 	23
T Knepshield
16:53.5 	29
M Porter
17:01.8 	41
N Grove
17:12.6 	43
C Sherman
17:13.7 	61
A Edwards
17:23.8 	62
N Poole
17:24.9
3 	  	Brentwood XC Club 	*174* 	4
A Cate
16:30.3 	7
S Thompson
16:36.1 	25
Q Heithcock
16:57.0 	55
B Griffith
17:20.7 	83
M Reynolds
17:39.3 	  	 
4 	  	Bruin XC Club 	*185* 	10
A Delvecchio
16:38.4 	19
M Rivera
16:49.8 	24
T Lawson
16:56.1 	65
B Morgan
17:27.6 	67
Y Eshetu
17:27.9 	91
A Farid
17:45.3 	98
P Johnson
17:52.2
5 	  	BT Killaz 	*223* 	8
M Neeley
16:36.4 	20
R Magee
16:50.9 	35
R Canaday
17:04.9 	79
J Bubar
17:38.1 	81
R Maxwell
17:39.1 	85
C Irish
17:41.6 	128
S Popik
18:30.0
6 	  	Severna Park XC Club 	*228* 	25
R O'Donnell
16:57.0 	38
A McAlexander
17:06.6 	39
C Harrington
17:08.0 	58
K Reed
17:21.6 	68
M Cambon
17:28.7 	77
N Kennedy
17:36.7 	84
J LaFleche
17:40.0
7 	  	Albemarle Five Girls and Guys 	*229* 	33
J Bailey
17:04.2 	36
M Pellissier
17:06.1 	47
S Forney
17:16.2 	49
S McGovern
17:17.2 	64
J Muhler
17:26.9 	124
R Campbell
18:28.6 	133
T Petrell
18:32.1
8 	  	Andrew Acad. Cobras 	*233* 	5
L Walsh
16:31.3 	21
C McCann
16:51.2 	52
C Thoms
17:19.7 	63
E Mara
17:25.5 	92
M Owens
17:45.6 	164
D Lee
19:34.3 	 
9 	  	Capital XC Club 	*265* 	3
J Wells
16:26.1 	27
C Champion
16:59.3 	54
M Rooney
17:20.1 	74
L Boney
17:34.9 	107
J Moody
18:01.3 	146
L Norris
18:48.6 	 
10 	  	Slicc Eagle XC Club 	*269* 	14
J Gregory
16:43.3 	32
M McMillan
17:04.0 	34
G Payne
17:04.3 	90
A Peat
17:44.9 	99
J Franks
17:53.8 	127
E Lunn
18:29.7 	 
11 	  	Potomac Squadd RC 	*271* 	2
M Welter
16:24.5 	17
J Grant
16:47.5 	44
M Hughes
17:15.3 	100
T Winkert
17:54.9 	108
M Goldsmith
18:01.4 	  	 
12 	  	Hough RC 	*285* 	11
K Misencik
16:39.0 	28
U Jardon
16:59.7 	50
A Lorenzo
17:17.4 	75
E Hynes
17:35.5 	121
Z Marti
18:22.8 	  	 
13 	  	Swansboro Pirates 	*367* 	13
L Dukes
16:41.0 	18
A Rand
16:48.8 	76
D Detoro
17:36.0 	113
J Wollenschlager
18:13.6 	147
D Sutton
18:49.4 	150
T McMillion
18:51.3 	176
D Baumgardner
22:19.2
14 	  	Hale's Angels RC 	*374* 	6
A Galamb
16:35.9 	30
C Petty
17:02.3 	40
S Nicol
17:11.6 	141
J Quesenberry
18:39.5 	157
J Quesenberry
19:08.7 	160
J Nelson
19:13.3 	 
15 	  	Avery Creek RC 	*393* 	16
J Goldberg
16:44.8 	46
R Woodruff
17:16.1 	57
T Turbyfill
17:20.8 	125
E Kobrin
18:28.8 	149
O Cook
18:50.6 	168
J Peluso
20:08.2 	 
16 	  	Good Counsel Harriers 	*393* 	48
J Rogers
17:16.4 	69
S Redman
17:30.1 	78
T Closson
17:37.8 	93
J Farrell
17:45.7 	105
R Largaespada
17:59.9 	144
A O'Neill
18:43.5 	 
17 	  	Mighty Hoppers RC 	*432* 	66
J Todd
17:27.9 	71
N Kravitz
17:31.1 	87
E Verbeek
17:41.7 	102
J Rudnick
17:55.9 	106
M Ishimaru
18:01.0 	134
J Gaba
18:33.9 	145
F DeCola
18:48.6
18 	  	The Force 	*448* 	51
G McPeak
17:17.6 	94
B Fickes
17:46.5 	95
B Jones
17:46.8 	96
C Jabbour
17:48.3 	112
J van Amerongen
18:07.9 	123
J Turk
18:26.7 	131
B Snyder
18:31.2
19 	  	Dcxc Club 	*475* 	72
J Travis
17:31.8 	88
D Giannini
17:42.1 	89
G Farley
17:44.4 	109
J Hurley
18:02.3 	117
W Guarini
18:16.4 	126
J Posluszny
18:29.4 	139
H Hodges
18:36.2
20 	  	Wilmington Distance Project 	*476* 	37
A Angelini
17:06.3 	45
P Hahn
17:16.0 	122
S Immediato
18:25.4 	132
C Graham
18:31.8 	140
M Kitto
18:36.6 	  	 
21 	  	WaxhawTC 	*520* 	9
J Lipsey
16:36.4 	82
L Wolaver
17:39.3 	101
W Jones
17:55.8 	163
L Christiansen
19:30.7 	165
M Smith
19:39.9 	  	 
22 	  	Griffin TC 	*559* 	104
H Carvalho
17:58.2 	110
C Davis
18:02.5 	111
A Enge
18:05.4 	116
D Sales
18:15.4 	118
J Strauch
18:16.9 	137
S Lim
18:35.5 	153
T Schaefer
18:55.7
23 	  	Tabor City TC 	*570* 	73
S Kirse
17:33.3 	80
B Penn
17:38.9 	120
J Kirse
18:18.5 	143
A Dunn
18:42.4 	154
E Kummer
18:59.6 	156
W Turner
19:07.0 	159
S Pomper
19:09.5
24 	  	Pain Trains 	*573* 	42
C Heller
17:13.6 	86
A Nicholl
17:41.6 	129
J Mancini
18:30.3 	142
B D'Arienzo
18:41.5 	174
S Corrigan
21:03.6 	  	 
25 	  	Blacksburg XC Club 	*661* 	70
I Davis
17:30.3 	136
D Milauskas
18:35.2 	138
C Skutt
18:35.6 	151
J Nipper
18:52.3 	166
A Bushey
20:00.6 	177
D Hodge
22:32.2 	 
26 	  	Sentinels 	*690* 	114
D Byrne
18:13.7 	115
M Drake
18:13.8 	148
D Fielding
18:50.2 	155
S Straguzzi
19:04.7 	158
A Franzoni
19:09.1 	161
B Schwarzkopf
19:17.2 	167
J Villec
20:02.0
27 	  	Running Lions XC Club 	*691* 	103
E Jenks
17:58.1 	130
M Garcia
18:30.4 	135
S Slocum
18:34.4 	152
C Hawkins
18:54.3 	171
E Williamson
20:21.3 	  	 
28 	  	Wilmington XC 	*696* 	60
N Garrett
17:23.5 	119
D Kaucic
18:16.9 	169
L Kaucic
20:15.1 	170
B Anshen
20:20.2 	178
A Zhang
23:49.5 	  	 
29 	  	Demons 	*741* 	59
M Shelton
17:22.7 	162
L Bell
19:24.1 	172
T Neeble
20:45.1 	173
E Wilson
20:53.5 	175
J Porter
21:43.5 	  	 
  	  	Osbourn Park RC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Warrior Project 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Loyola Blakefield 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Northern XC Club 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Blue Devil XC 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 
  	  	Western Cary XC Club 	NTS 	  	  	  	  	  	  	 


    Mixed 1-99 5k Run RR Community

	 

Place	Athlete	Yr	 	Team	Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl
1 	Bill Widges 	  	  	Unattached 	15:12.1 	  	4:53 	  	 
2 	Sam Goldberg 	  	  	Unattached 	16:31.7 	+1:19 	5:19 	  	 
3 	Tom Kelly 	  	  	Unattached 	16:35.4 	+1:23 	5:20 	  	 
4 	Philip Batterson 	  	  	Unattached 	16:36.9 	+1:24 	5:20 	  	 
5 	Jason Leonard 	  	  	Unattached 	16:39.1 	+1:27 	5:21 	  	 
6 	Jack Brunecz 	  	  	Unattached 	16:44.4 	+1:32 	5:23 	  	 
7 	Andrew Avila 	  	  	Unattached 	16:59.7 	+1:47 	5:28 	  	 
8 	Ben Thoms 	  	  	Unattached 	17:11.9 	+1:59 	5:31 	  	 
9 	Ariel Laguilles 	  	  	Unattached 	17:20.2 	+2:08 	5:34 	  	 
10 	Joshua Hall 	  	  	Unattached 	17:24.1 	+2:12 	5:36 	  	 
11 	Joe Soderstrom 	  	  	Unattached 	17:43.5 	+2:31 	5:42 	  	 
12 	Maximillian Diaz 	  	  	Unattached 	17:56.3 	+2:44 	5:46 	  	 
13 	Anthony Belber 	  	  	Unattached 	18:05.3 	+2:53 	5:49 	  	 
14 	Luis Guillen 	  	  	Unattached 	18:18.7 	+3:06 	5:53 	  	 
15 	Jackson Martin 	  	  	Unattached 	18:24.6 	+3:12 	5:55 	  	 
16 	Jack Flanagan 	  	  	Unattached 	18:24.7 	+3:12 	5:55 	  	 
17 	Mike Nestor 	  	  	Unattached 	18:25.3 	+3:13 	5:55 	  	 
18 	Sam Millson 	  	  	Unattached 	18:25.7 	+3:13 	5:55 	  	 
19 	Bob Savino 	  	  	Unattached 	18:29.6 	+3:17 	5:56 	  	 
20 	Phillip Robinson-Hayes 	  	  	Unattached 	18:43.2 	+3:31 	6:01 	  	 
21 	Thomas McDonough 	  	  	Unattached 	18:44.3 	+3:32 	6:01 	  	 
22 	Jim Martin 	  	  	Unattached 	18:48.8 	+3:36 	6:03 	  	 
23 	Chris Bradshaw 	  	  	Unattached 	18:50.2 	+3:38 	6:03 	  	 
24 	Frank Collier Jr. 	  	  	Unattached 	18:50.9 	+3:38 	6:03 	  	 
25 	Robert Taylor 	  	  	Unattached 	18:54.7 	+3:42 	6:05 	  	 
26 	Aidan Higley 	  	  	Unattached 	18:55.7 	+3:43 	6:05 	  	 
27 	Nathan Roe 	  	  	Unattached 	19:02.8 	+3:50 	6:07 	  	 
28 	Aidan Breslin 	  	  	Unattached 	19:06.8 	+3:54 	6:08 	  	 
29 	jake gelfand 	  	  	Unattached 	19:12.6 	+4:00 	6:10 	  	 
30 	Michael Stowe 	  	  	Unattached 	19:28.6 	+4:16 	6:15 	  	 
31 	John Ausema 	  	  	Unattached 	19:33.5 	+4:21 	6:17 	  	 
32 	Tyler Surface 	  	  	Unattached 	19:38.5 	+4:26 	6:19 	  	 
33 	Tim Surface 	  	  	Unattached 	19:38.7 	+4:26 	6:19 	  	 
34 	Justin Cerrito 	  	  	Unattached 	19:40.6 	+4:28 	6:19 	  	 
35 	Faith Meininger 	  	  	Unattached 	19:41.0 	+4:29 	6:20 	  	 
36 	Reggie Mcafee 	  	  	Unattached 	19:45.8 	+4:33 	6:21 	  	 
37 	Ryan Rose 	  	  	Unattached 	19:47.2 	+4:35 	6:22 	  	 
38 	Zachary Nicol 	  	  	Unattached 	19:57.8 	+4:45 	6:25 	  	 
39 	Ryan Banko 	  	  	Unattached 	19:58.4 	+4:46 	6:25 	  	 
40 	Tim Hennessey 	  	  	Unattached 	20:10.7 	+4:58 	6:29 	  	 
41 	Brynn Hennessey 	  	  	Unattached 	20:10.8 	+4:58 	6:29 	  	 
42 	Eric Gamble 	  	  	Unattached 	20:12.6 	+5:00 	6:30 	  	 
43 	Hilary Cairns 	  	  	Unattached 	20:16.1 	+5:04 	6:31 	  	 
44 	Lloyd Martin III 	  	  	Unattached 	20:23.5 	+5:11 	6:33 	  	 
45 	Gus Teller 	  	  	Unattached 	20:25.9 	+5:13 	6:34 	  	 
46 	Court Herschelman Jr 	  	  	Unattached 	20:29.0 	+5:17 	6:35 	  	 
47 	Benjamin Horgan 	  	  	Unattached 	20:30.5 	+5:18 	6:35 	  	 
48 	Oliver Lambert 	  	  	Unattached 	20:35.8 	+5:23 	6:37 	  	 
49 	Luke Meininger 	  	  	Unattached 	20:36.0 	+5:24 	6:37 	  	 
50 	David Anshen 	  	  	Unattached 	20:38.1 	+5:26 	6:38 	  	 
51 	Justin Smith 	  	  	Unattached 	20:55.5 	+5:43 	6:43 	  	 
52 	Steve Meininger 	  	  	Unattached 	20:59.6 	+5:47 	6:45 	  	 
53 	Janice Martin 	  	  	Unattached 	21:05.6 	+5:53 	6:47 	  	 
54 	Lloyd Martin Jr. 	  	  	Unattached 	21:08.3 	+5:56 	6:48 	  	 
55 	Mark Reeves 	  	  	Unattached 	21:08.7 	+5:56 	6:48 	  	 
56 	Campbell Caldwell 	  	  	Unattached 	21:28.9 	+6:16 	6:54 	  	 
57 	John Will 	  	  	Unattached 	21:30.1 	+6:18 	6:55 	  	 
58 	Claire Hussey 	  	  	Unattached 	21:36.5 	+6:24 	6:57 	  	 
59 	Rob Hussey 	  	  	Unattached 	21:43.5 	+6:31 	6:59 	  	 
60 	Pablo Priu 	  	  	Unattached 	21:46.7 	+6:34 	7:00 	  	 
61 	Julia Priu 	  	  	Unattached 	21:46.9 	+6:34 	7:00 	  	 
62 	Chris Smith 	  	  	Unattached 	21:48.3 	+6:36 	7:01 	  	 
63 	Wayne Middlesteadt 	  	  	Unattached 	21:49.4 	+6:37 	7:01 	  	 
64 	Tom Winkert 	  	  	Unattached 	21:52.0 	+6:40 	7:02 	  	 
65 	Matthew Miller 	  	  	Unattached 	21:55.6 	+6:43 	7:03 	  	 
66 	Greta Lambert 	  	  	Unattached 	22:05.0 	+6:53 	7:06 	  	 
67 	Frank Collier III 	  	  	Unattached 	22:14.7 	+7:02 	7:09 	  	 
68 	Lane Holbert 	  	  	Unattached 	22:28.9 	+7:16 	7:13 	  	 
69 	Sarah Martin 	  	  	Unattached 	22:35.5 	+7:23 	7:16 	  	 
70 	Jackson Schulz 	  	  	Unattached 	22:40.6 	+7:28 	7:17 	  	 
71 	Aaron Dobbs 	  	  	Unattached 	22:51.9 	+7:39 	7:21 	  	 
72 	Matthew Martin 	  	  	Unattached 	23:14.6 	+8:02 	7:28 	  	 
73 	Nick Sage 	  	  	Unattached 	23:23.8 	+8:11 	7:31 	  	 
74 	Tim Boyer 	  	  	Unattached 	23:27.0 	+8:15 	7:32 	  	 
75 	Jim Apostolico 	  	  	Unattached 	23:29.2 	+8:17 	7:33 	  	 
76 	Matthew Chaisson 	  	  	Unattached 	23:29.4 	+8:17 	7:33 	  	 
77 	Rachel Pala 	  	  	Unattached 	23:41.8 	+8:29 	7:37 	  	 
78 	Andrew Dykstra 	  	  	Unattached 	23:46.0 	+8:33 	7:38 	  	 
79 	Zach Plummer 	  	  	Unattached 	24:09.7 	+8:57 	7:46 	  	 
80 	Katelyn Gamble 	  	  	Unattached 	24:12.9 	+9:00 	7:47 	  	 
81 	Abby Pierce 	  	  	Unattached 	24:19.2 	+9:07 	7:49 	  	 
82 	Christy Hooper 	  	  	Unattached 	24:23.8 	+9:11 	7:50 	  	 
83 	Alanna Rodriguez 	  	  	Unattached 	24:36.6 	+9:24 	7:55 	  	 
84 	Hadley Ropp 	  	  	Unattached 	24:38.4 	+9:26 	7:55 	  	 
85 	Madalin Jones 	  	  	Unattached 	25:11.9 	+9:59 	8:06 	  	 
86 	Rachel Jones 	  	  	Unattached 	25:11.9 	+9:59 	8:06 	  	 
87 	Lilah Sage 	  	  	Unattached 	25:16.3 	>10 	8:08 	  	 
88 	Molly Teller 	  	  	Unattached 	25:20.7 	>10 	8:09 	  	 
89 	Ethan Caggiano 	  	  	Unattached 	25:30.5 	>10 	8:12 	  	 
90 	John Caggiano 	  	  	Unattached 	25:31.0 	>10 	8:12 	  	 
91 	Tim Bateman 	  	  	Unattached 	25:33.2 	>10 	8:13 	  	 
92 	Sean McSoley 	  	  	Unattached 	25:50.2 	>10 	8:18 	  	 
93 	Janet Peterson 	  	  	Unattached 	25:54.8 	>10 	8:20 	  	 
94 	Shawn Zargham 	  	  	Unattached 	25:57.4 	>10 	8:21 	  	 
95 	Lee Kauffman 	  	  	Unattached 	25:57.7 	>10 	8:21 	  	 
96 	Joel Shapiro 	  	  	Unattached 	26:01.3 	>10 	8:22 	  	 
97 	Allen Johnson 	  	  	Unattached 	26:07.2 	>10 	8:24 	  	 
98 	Maureen McLaughlin 	  	  	Unattached 	26:08.4 	>10 	8:24 	  	 
99 	Jeff Blostein 	  	  	Unattached 	26:08.8 	>10 	8:24 	  	 
100 	Maria Andrews 	  	  	Unattached 	26:24.3 	>10 	8:29 	  	 
101 	Heidi Priu 	  	  	Unattached 	26:53.7 	>10 	8:39 	  	 
102 	Jon Plummer 	  	  	Unattached 	27:34.5 	>10 	8:52 	  	 
103 	Karen Kilner 	16 	  	Oakdale RC 	27:35.0 	>10 	8:52 	  	1
104 	Shannon Kane 	  	  	Unattached 	27:49.3 	>10 	8:57 	  	 
105 	Peyton Hayes 	  	  	Unattached 	28:08.2 	>10 	9:03 	  	 
106 	Bill Treanor 	  	  	Unattached 	28:24.3 	>10 	9:08 	  	 
107 	Donna Sage 	  	  	Unattached 	28:25.2 	>10 	9:08 	  	 
108 	Kelly Plummer 	  	  	Unattached 	28:42.5 	>10 	9:14 	  	 
109 	Heidi DiEugenio 	  	  	Unattached 	28:49.9 	>10 	9:16 	  	 
110 	Christina Beavin 	  	  	Unattached 	29:18.0 	>10 	9:25 	  	 
111 	laura ropp 	  	  	Unattached 	29:24.6 	>10 	9:27 	  	 
112 	jenny csikai 	  	  	Unattached 	29:27.9 	>10 	9:28 	  	 
113 	Jennie Roe 	  	  	Unattached 	29:33.8 	>10 	9:30 	  	 
114 	Doug Kaucic 	  	  	Unattached 	29:35.1 	>10 	9:31 	  	 
115 	Gary Lindermann 	  	  	Unattached 	29:54.3 	>10 	9:37 	  	 
116 	Cindy Wilkinson 	  	  	Unattached 	29:58.9 	>10 	9:38 	  	 
117 	Sarah Lindermann 	  	  	Unattached 	30:06.4 	>10 	9:41 	  	 
118 	Katie Trumble 	16 	  	Oakdale RC 	30:11.4 	>10 	9:42 	  	2
119 	Rachel Paroby 	16 	  	Oakdale RC 	30:11.5 	>10 	9:42 	  	3
120 	Corinne Sage 	  	  	Unattached 	30:23.0 	>10 	9:46 	  	 
121 	Kristi Wilson 	  	  	Unattached 	30:54.2 	>10 	9:56 	  	 
122 	Thomas Wilkinson 	  	  	Unattached 	30:56.3 	>10 	9:57 	  	 
123 	Sean McCabe 	  	  	Unattached 	31:16.3 	>10 	>10 	  	 
124 	Mathew Smith 	  	  	Unattached 	31:16.6 	>10 	>10 	  	 
125 	Michael McSoley 	  	  	Unattached 	32:42.9 	>10 	>10 	  	 
126 	Conner Fodel 	19 	  	Tabor City TC 	34:35.4 	>10 	>10 	  	1

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State