Meet Name: NXN Championships
Meet Date: 2015-12-05
Meet Location: Glendoveer GC - Portland,OR





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Girls

Final Standings	Score	Scoring Order	Total	Avg.	Finish Order	Spread
1	MANLIUS XC	55	4-8-11-14-18 (22) (68)	1:29:31	17:55	15-24-37-48-53-58-112	0:48.7
2	Davis Ca	144	12-17-25-43-47 (136) (137)	1:31:54	18:23	42-51-62-85-90-180-181	0:35.4
3	TEMECULA XC	171	10-32-34-42-53 (63) (121)	1:32:08	18:26	31-72-75-84-97-107-165	0:56.1
4	KINETIC XC	207	1-29-33-60-84 (87) (91)	1:32:10	18:26	4-66-74-104-128-131-135	1:54.8
5	LOWER BUCKS XC	241	9-13-31-89-99 (103) (153)	1:32:50	18:34	29-43-71-133-143-147-197	1:31.4
6	AMERICAN FORK XC	247	19-40-44-48-96 (116) (123)	1:33:27	18:42	54-82-87-91-140-160-167	0:59.8
7	PORTLAND XC	255	7-24-58-73-93 (138) (143)	1:33:04	18:37	20-61-102-117-137-182-187	1:41.5
8	CARMEL XC	256	2-21-54-81-98 (110) (149)	1:32:57	18:36	7-56-98-125-142-154-193	1:58.7
9	WILLMAR XC	262	38-45-52-56-71 (146) (147)	1:33:49	18:46	80-88-96-100-115-190-191	0:28.9
10	THIELLS XC	301	15-30-36-101-119 (120) (151)	1:34:00	18:48	49-69-78-145-163-164-195	1:23.7
11	CENTERVILLE XC	303	23-27-77-86-90 (92) (109)	1:34:13	18:51	60-64-121-130-134-136-153	0:54.7
12	BLACKSBURG XC	323	35-51-69-83-85 (117) (125)	1:34:35	18:55	76-95-113-127-129-161-169	0:44.0
13	BURKE XC	331	5-62-76-80-108 (148) (152)	1:33:59	18:48	16-106-120-124-152-192-196	1:56.1
14	NAPERVILLE NORTH XC	336	3-26-94-106-107 (114) (127)	1:33:44	18:45	8-63-138-150-151-158-171	2:02.6
15	CARROLL XC	340	49-66-72-74-79 (97) (132)	1:34:51	18:59	92-110-116-118-123-141-176	0:23.9
16	EDINA XC	348	37-57-67-75-112 (133) (142)	1:34:50	18:58	79-101-111-119-156-177-186	0:56.0
17	NXC	360	16-55-61-113-115 (139) (145)	1:34:53	18:59	50-99-105-157-159-183-189	1:17.0
18	RHODE ISLAND XC	361	39-46-70-88-118 (124) (128)	1:34:57	19:00	81-89-114-132-162-168-172	1:01.7
19	BOZEMAN XC	369	20-28-64-126-131 (141) (150)	1:35:10	19:02	55-65-108-170-175-185-194	1:31.7
20	DAVIS UT	412	6-78-95-104-129 (134)	1:34:59	19:00	17-122-139-148-173-178	2:18.0
21	PHOENIX XC	415	41-59-82-111-122 (130) (140)	1:35:41	19:09	83-103-126-155-166-174-184	1:03.6
22	KINGWOOD XC	422	50-65-100-102-105 (135) (144)	1:35:46	19:10	94-109-144-146-149-179-188	0:35.3


Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM	1Mile	2Mile	2.75Mile
1	Rainsberger, Katie	52	SOUTHWEST-1	--	16:56.8	--	5:26.9	3:23.3	5:15.3(4)	10:54.1(1)	15:05.1(1)
2	Donaghu, Ella	36	NORTHWEST-2	--	17:10.2	0:13.4	5:31.2	3:26.0	5:17.8(9)	11:01.4(7)	15:26.0(4)
3	Logue, Cailie	17	HEARTLAND-2	--	17:14.2	0:17.4	5:32.5	3:26.8	5:17.7(6)	10:55.8(4)	15:22.6(2)
4	Chmiel, Kelsey	110	KINETIC XC	1	17:15.4	0:18.6	5:32.9	3:27.1	5:17.5(5)	10:57.2(5)	15:25.0(3)
5	Hasz, Bethany	15	HEARTLAND-4	--	17:17.1	0:20.3	5:33.5	3:27.4	5:17.7(7)	11:02.5(9)	15:28.8(7)
6	Endsley, Ashton	41	SOUTH-1	--	17:19.6	0:22.8	5:34.2	3:27.9	5:20.0(18)	11:05.0(13)	15:32.8(14)
7	Leinheiser, Sarah	89	CARMEL XC	2	17:20.2	0:23.4	5:34.5	3:28.0	5:26.5(39)	11:06.9(16)	15:31.0(8)
8	Pendergast, Judy	86	NAPERVILLE NORTH XC	3	17:20.8	0:24.1	5:34.7	3:28.2	5:14.9(2)	10:54.8(2)	15:27.1(6)
9	Devlin, Aislinn	32	NORTHEAST-1	--	17:22.1	0:25.3	5:35.1	3:28.4	5:18.6(12)	11:01.9(8)	15:31.1(9)
10	Wheeler, Abby	28	NEW YORK-1	--	17:23.2	0:26.4	5:35.4	3:28.6	5:17.7(8)	11:04.9(12)	15:35.8(16)
11	Ratliff, Cate	9	CALIFORNIA-1	--	17:23.9	0:27.1	5:35.6	3:28.8	5:24.8(29)	11:07.7(19)	15:32.2(12)
12	Troy, Madison	22	MIDWEST-2	--	17:24.2	0:27.4	5:35.8	3:28.8	5:26.2(37)	11:07.1(17)	15:31.4(10)
13	West, Anna	23	MIDWEST-1	--	17:25.6	0:28.8	5:36.2	3:29.1	5:19.6(17)	11:05.1(14)	15:32.4(13)
14	Ping, Grace	18	HEARTLAND-3	--	17:25.7	0:29.0	5:36.2	3:29.1	5:19.1(16)	11:04.8(11)	15:31.4(11)
15	Neal, Kaitlyn	6	MANLIUS XC	4	17:25.8	0:29.0	5:36.3	3:29.1	5:14.9(1)	10:54.9(3)	15:26.3(5)
16	Murphy, Kate	169	BURKE XC	5	17:27.4	0:30.6	5:36.8	3:29.5	5:18.6(13)	11:06.0(15)	15:37.3(17)
17	Wayment, Courtney	179	DAVIS UT	6	17:29.0	0:32.2	5:37.3	3:29.8	5:17.9(10)	11:01.0(6)	15:33.0(15)
18	McCandless, Megan	12	CALIFORNIA-4	--	17:30.4	0:33.6	5:37.7	3:30.1	5:29.5(49)	11:15.8(30)	15:39.8(18)
19	Cuneo, Taylor	46	SOUTHEAST-3	--	17:31.7	0:34.9	5:38.1	3:30.3	5:18.7(14)	11:07.6(18)	15:42.8(21)
20	Stratton, Ember	149	PORTLAND XC	7	17:33.4	0:36.6	5:38.7	3:30.7	5:23.2(27)	11:10.4(22)	15:42.4(20)
21	Gray, Abby	42	SOUTH-2	--	17:33.9	0:37.1	5:38.9	3:30.8	5:24.9(31)	11:09.5(21)	15:42.0(19)
22	Henes, Elly	48	SOUTHEAST-1	--	17:36.3	0:39.5	5:39.6	3:31.3	5:21.8(21)	11:11.1(26)	15:46.0(25)
23	Vladic, Tiahna	38	NORTHWEST-3	--	17:38.2	0:41.4	5:40.2	3:31.6	5:21.8(22)	11:10.6(24)	15:44.5(23)
24	Walters, Claire	3	MANLIUS XC	8	17:40.7	0:43.9	5:41.0	3:32.1	5:22.9(25)	11:09.2(20)	15:44.1(22)
25	Jenks, Stephanie	16	HEARTLAND-1	--	17:44.5	0:47.7	5:42.3	3:32.9	5:15.2(3)	11:02.8(10)	15:45.6(24)
26	Oakley, Brie	51	SOUTHWEST-4	--	17:44.6	0:47.8	5:42.3	3:32.9	5:24.8(30)	11:15.8(31)	15:54.5(29)
27	Boreman, Madie	39	SOUTH-3	--	17:46.1	0:49.3	5:42.8	3:33.2	5:22.0(23)	11:10.9(25)	15:50.6(27)
28	Benner, Emma	14	HEARTLAND-5	--	17:47.2	0:50.4	5:43.1	3:33.4	5:23.1(26)	11:15.2(29)	15:49.5(26)
29	Sargent, Olivia	127	LOWER BUCKS XC	9	17:47.9	0:51.1	5:43.4	3:33.6	5:18.9(15)	11:14.6(28)	15:52.8(28)
30	Payne, Lindsey	21	MIDWEST-4	--	17:50.9	0:54.1	5:44.3	3:34.2	5:30.1(52)	11:21.1(35)	15:58.3(32)
31	Collins, Destiny	60	TEMECULA XC	10	17:52.3	0:55.5	5:44.8	3:34.5	5:24.7(28)	11:19.6(33)	16:00.4(36)
32	Buck, Alex	19	MIDWEST-3	--	17:52.9	0:56.1	5:45.0	3:34.6	5:27.3(40)	11:20.8(34)	15:59.5(34)
33	Coonfield, Morgin	10	CALIFORNIA-2	--	17:53.1	0:56.3	5:45.0	3:34.6	5:29.4(48)	11:22.4(36)	15:57.3(30)
34	Vizza, Diana	27	NEW YORK-2	--	17:54.3	0:57.5	5:45.4	3:34.9	5:18.5(11)	11:10.5(23)	15:57.4(31)
35	Aragon, Christina	34	NORTHWEST-1	--	17:57.1	1:00.3	5:46.3	3:35.4	5:20.4(19)	11:12.2(27)	15:59.2(33)
36	Elkin, Anna	40	SOUTH-4	--	17:57.3	1:00.5	5:46.4	3:35.5	5:20.6(20)	11:17.5(32)	15:59.6(35)
37	Madsen, Palmer	8	MANLIUS XC	11	17:59.0	1:02.2	5:46.9	3:35.8	5:26.1(36)	11:23.5(37)	16:02.9(37)
38	Brooks, Olivia	35	NORTHWEST-4	--	18:01.0	1:04.2	5:47.6	3:36.2	5:27.3(41)	11:32.1(47)	16:07.7(39)
39	Hennelly, Mary	26	NEW YORK-3	--	18:03.4	1:06.6	5:48.3	3:36.7	5:26.4(38)	11:28.9(44)	16:11.2(43)
40	Gibbons, Rafaella	47	SOUTHEAST-2	--	18:03.9	1:07.2	5:48.5	3:36.8	5:28.6(46)	11:28.5(42)	16:09.1(40)
41	McArthur, Rachel	45	SOUTHEAST-4	--	18:04.1	1:07.4	5:48.6	3:36.8	5:24.9(32)	11:26.5(40)	16:09.5(42)
42	Castiglioni, Sofia	63	Davis Ca	12	18:04.6	1:07.8	5:48.7	3:36.9	5:25.9(34)	11:24.4(38)	16:06.6(38)
43	Webb, Mary	129	LOWER BUCKS XC	13	18:04.9	1:08.1	5:48.8	3:37.0	5:29.6(50)	11:28.9(45)	16:09.3(41)
44	Reed, Lexi	53	SOUTHWEST-5	--	18:05.3	1:08.5	5:48.9	3:37.0	5:35.3(70)	11:34.3(50)	16:12.1(45)
45	Juul, Anna	29	NORTHEAST-2	--	18:07.8	1:11.0	5:49.8	3:37.5	5:33.7(62)	11:33.9(48)	16:14.0(46)
46	Meeks, Gillian	11	CALIFORNIA-3	--	18:08.1	1:11.3	5:49.9	3:37.6	5:27.3(42)	11:24.5(39)	16:11.2(44)
47	Castaneda, Sierra	33	NORTHEAST-3	--	18:09.0	1:12.2	5:50.2	3:37.8	5:31.0(54)	11:28.6(43)	16:15.1(47)
48	Levy, Sam	2	MANLIUS XC	14	18:11.1	1:14.3	5:50.8	3:38.2	5:26.0(35)	11:31.2(46)	16:15.6(48)
49	Tuohy, Katelyn	119	THIELLS XC	15	18:11.6	1:14.9	5:51.0	3:38.3	5:27.4(43)	11:34.3(49)	16:19.9(51)
50	Barrott, Lexa	105	NXC	16	18:12.0	1:15.2	5:51.1	3:38.4	5:31.9(56)	11:35.1(52)	16:16.7(49)
51	Fisk, Abbey	64	Davis Ca	17	18:13.4	1:16.6	5:51.6	3:38.7	5:42.4(95)	11:48.0(82)	16:26.7(66)
52	Tobiason, Hannah	37	NORTHWEST-5	--	18:14.3	1:17.5	5:51.9	3:38.9	5:34.4(64)	11:39.2(59)	16:25.1(61)
53	Ryan, Sophia	7	MANLIUS XC	18	18:14.4	1:17.6	5:51.9	3:38.9	5:22.3(24)	11:26.9(41)	16:17.1(50)
54	Musselman, Sara	192	AMERICAN FORK XC	19	18:17.7	1:20.9	5:52.9	3:39.5	5:31.8(55)	11:43.7(72)	16:24.6(58)
55	Meuwissen, Piper	137	BOZEMAN XC	20	18:18.2	1:21.4	5:53.1	3:39.6	5:46.9(124)	11:47.5(79)	16:22.8(55)
56	Morozov, Stacy	88	CARMEL XC	21	18:18.6	1:21.8	5:53.2	3:39.7	5:39.7(84)	11:44.5(74)	16:29.2(74)
57	Long, Jocelyn	20	MIDWEST-5	--	18:18.8	1:22.0	5:53.3	3:39.8	5:35.7(71)	11:42.9(70)	16:27.9(69)
58	Farrell, Jenna	4	MANLIUS XC	22	18:19.1	1:22.3	5:53.4	3:39.8	5:32.2(57)	11:38.3(57)	16:23.4(56)
59	Walden, Cheyenne	43	SOUTH-5	--	18:19.2	1:22.4	5:53.4	3:39.8	5:33.7(61)	11:37.1(54)	16:20.2(52)
60	Kilroy, Grace	95	CENTERVILLE XC	23	18:19.4	1:22.6	5:53.5	3:39.9	5:39.9(87)	11:39.2(58)	16:21.2(53)
61	Griffiths, Nicole	150	PORTLAND XC	24	18:20.2	1:23.4	5:53.8	3:40.0	5:30.5(53)	11:40.5(60)	16:29.3(75)
62	O'Keeffe, Olivia	65	Davis Ca	25	18:20.7	1:23.9	5:53.9	3:40.1	5:42.5(97)	11:47.9(81)	16:28.8(73)
63	Schmitt, Sarah	82	NAPERVILLE NORTH XC	26	18:21.3	1:24.5	5:54.1	3:40.2	5:45.8(115)	11:45.9(76)	16:24.5(57)
64	Studebaker, Lainey	99	CENTERVILLE XC	27	18:22.0	1:25.2	5:54.3	3:40.4	5:28.4(45)	11:41.1(62)	16:31.3(77)
65	Wiegand, Kenenni	142	BOZEMAN XC	28	18:22.1	1:25.3	5:54.4	3:40.4	5:47.0(125)	11:47.7(80)	16:26.0(63)
66	Engborg, Peyton	113	KINETIC XC	29	18:22.2	1:25.4	5:54.4	3:40.4	5:36.1(72)	11:41.7(66)	16:25.0(60)
67	Chapey, Lauren	25	NEW YORK-4	--	18:23.1	1:26.3	5:54.7	3:40.6	5:27.5(44)	11:34.4(51)	16:21.7(54)
68	Danis, Elisabeth	31	NORTHEAST-5	--	18:23.1	1:26.4	5:54.7	3:40.6	5:34.2(63)	11:38.1(56)	16:26.3(64)
69	Harris, Alex	121	THIELLS XC	30	18:23.2	1:26.4	5:54.7	3:40.6	5:29.4(47)	11:41.5(64)	16:28.0(70)
70	Mayoral, Amanda	50	SOUTHWEST-3	--	18:23.6	1:26.8	5:54.8	3:40.7	5:32.7(58)	11:41.7(67)	16:26.6(65)
71	Molloy, Hannah	123	LOWER BUCKS XC	31	18:23.7	1:26.9	5:54.9	3:40.7	5:29.7(51)	11:35.8(53)	16:24.8(59)
72	Rice, Nicole	56	TEMECULA XC	32	18:24.9	1:28.1	5:55.3	3:41.0	5:39.7(85)	11:41.1(63)	16:25.7(62)
73	Tripodi, Serena	44	SOUTHEAST-5	--	18:26.7	1:29.9	5:55.8	3:41.3	5:38.0(76)	11:46.7(78)	16:28.7(72)
74	Fenoff, Paris	112	KINETIC XC	33	18:27.1	1:30.3	5:56.0	3:41.4	5:33.4(60)	11:42.8(69)	16:28.4(71)
75	Mandel, Evelyn	59	TEMECULA XC	34	18:27.2	1:30.4	5:56.0	3:41.4	5:39.8(86)	11:42.2(68)	16:30.7(76)
76	Link, Sophia	177	BLACKSBURG XC	35	18:28.0	1:31.2	5:56.3	3:41.6	5:48.6(132)	11:51.5(89)	16:33.1(79)
77	Long, Abigail	30	NORTHEAST-4	--	18:28.9	1:32.1	5:56.6	3:41.8	5:38.7(79)	11:43.7(71)	16:27.7(67)
78	Morales, Haleigh	116	THIELLS XC	36	18:29.3	1:32.5	5:56.7	3:41.9	5:40.3(88)	11:50.0(84)	16:33.6(80)
79	Kompelien, Emily	77	EDINA XC	37	18:29.6	1:32.8	5:56.8	3:41.9	5:44.5(106)	11:54.2(93)	16:34.3(83)
80	Hanson, Jessa	69	WILLMAR XC	38	18:30.6	1:33.8	5:57.1	3:42.1	5:44.7(109)	11:54.6(96)	16:34.3(82)
81	Rego, Eliza	135	RHODE ISLAND XC	39	18:31.7	1:34.9	5:57.5	3:42.3	5:34.6(65)	11:46.4(77)	16:34.3(84)
82	Squires, Cami	187	AMERICAN FORK XC	40	18:32.0	1:35.2	5:57.6	3:42.4	5:35.1(68)	11:40.8(61)	16:27.8(68)
83	Carter, Sarah	195	PHOENIX XC	41	18:34.2	1:37.4	5:58.2	3:42.8	5:45.8(116)	11:54.4(95)	16:38.5(88)
84	Pflughoft, Sandra	58	TEMECULA XC	42	18:35.1	1:38.3	5:58.5	3:43.0	5:39.7(83)	11:41.7(65)	16:33.6(81)
85	O'Keeffe, Fiona	1	Davis Ca	43	18:35.2	1:38.5	5:58.6	3:43.0	5:42.6(98)	11:50.7(85)	16:35.6(85)
86	Starn, Brooke	13	CALIFORNIA-5	--	18:35.4	1:38.6	5:58.6	3:43.1	5:25.2(33)	11:37.2(55)	16:31.7(78)
87	Baird, Sophie	188	AMERICAN FORK XC	44	18:37.5	1:40.8	5:59.3	3:43.5	5:34.8(66)	11:43.9(73)	16:36.8(86)
88	Schmitz, Sophie	67	WILLMAR XC	45	18:39.3	1:42.5	5:59.9	3:43.9	5:46.2(118)	11:58.3(100)	16:45.9(92)
89	Tavares, Karina	136	RHODE ISLAND XC	46	18:39.3	1:42.6	5:59.9	3:43.9	5:39.4(82)	11:51.8(90)	16:42.9(90)
90	Lodigiani, Sophia	66	Davis Ca	47	18:40.0	1:43.2	6:00.1	3:44.0	5:42.8(99)	11:51.0(86)	16:38.3(87)
91	Hollingsworth, Sammy	186	AMERICAN FORK XC	48	18:42.3	1:45.5	6:00.9	3:44.5	5:35.2(69)	11:45.8(75)	16:40.2(89)
92	Jones, Kayli	154	CARROLL XC	49	18:43.6	1:46.8	6:01.3	3:44.7	5:36.3(73)	11:55.2(97)	16:49.8(96)
93	Decicco, Alex	24	NEW YORK-5	--	18:43.9	1:47.1	6:01.4	3:44.8	5:37.0(75)	11:55.6(98)	16:46.0(93)
94	Guidry, Abby	158	KINGWOOD XC	50	18:46.8	1:50.0	6:02.3	3:45.4	5:38.7(78)	11:53.2(92)	16:46.1(94)
95	Combs, Annie Kay	172	BLACKSBURG XC	51	18:47.4	1:50.6	6:02.5	3:45.5	5:48.4(130)	12:02.9(112)	16:53.1(101)
96	Rudie, Kayla	71	WILLMAR XC	52	18:48.1	1:51.3	6:02.7	3:45.6	5:45.5(113)	11:59.3(102)	16:51.1(97)
97	Belus, Sydney	54	TEMECULA XC	53	18:48.3	1:51.6	6:02.8	3:45.7	5:43.6(104)	11:59.7(103)	16:52.6(99)
98	Dalton, Maddie	92	CARMEL XC	54	18:50.2	1:53.4	6:03.4	3:46.0	5:42.4(96)	11:56.4(99)	16:52.7(100)
99	Harp, Olivia	108	NXC	55	18:50.3	1:53.5	6:03.4	3:46.0	5:38.6(77)	11:51.4(88)	16:45.4(91)
100	Monson, Serena	68	WILLMAR XC	56	18:51.0	1:54.2	6:03.7	3:46.2	5:45.6(114)	12:01.1(105)	16:55.4(105)
101	Sweeney, Tate	80	EDINA XC	57	18:53.4	1:56.6	6:04.4	3:46.7	5:55.2(168)	12:13.3(138)	17:01.0(117)
102	Makin, Kelly	146	PORTLAND XC	58	18:54.1	1:57.3	6:04.6	3:46.8	5:46.5(122)	12:05.8(120)	16:59.6(114)
103	Miller, Jane	199	PHOENIX XC	59	18:54.7	1:57.9	6:04.8	3:46.9	5:46.0(117)	12:02.3(109)	16:54.3(104)
104	Delnicki, Alex	115	KINETIC XC	60	18:55.2	1:58.4	6:05.0	3:47.0	5:41.7(90)	12:02.7(110)	17:01.0(118)
105	Barrott, Ana	107	NXC	61	18:55.3	1:58.5	6:05.0	3:47.1	5:36.7(74)	11:51.0(87)	16:48.3(95)
106	Schwers, Samantha	166	BURKE XC	62	18:55.6	1:58.8	6:05.1	3:47.1	5:49.6(138)	12:05.6(118)	16:59.9(115)
107	Beatty, Kiyena	57	TEMECULA XC	63	18:56.0	1:59.2	6:05.3	3:47.2	5:42.0(91)	12:01.2(106)	16:58.6(111)
108	Noe, Camila	139	BOZEMAN XC	64	18:56.3	1:59.5	6:05.4	3:47.3	6:04.3(190)	12:14.7(141)	16:58.5(110)
109	Gallagher, Erin	162	KINGWOOD XC	65	18:56.7	1:59.9	6:05.5	3:47.3	5:40.9(89)	12:00.9(104)	16:57.4(108)
110	Tracht, Cate	152	CARROLL XC	66	18:57.1	2:00.3	6:05.6	3:47.4	5:43.3(101)	12:01.8(108)	16:59.0(112)
111	Mosborg, Amanda	74	EDINA XC	67	18:57.9	2:01.1	6:05.9	3:47.6	5:44.8(110)	11:58.9(101)	16:55.8(107)
112	Walters, Rebecca	5	MANLIUS XC	68	18:57.9	2:01.1	6:05.9	3:47.6	5:33.3(59)	11:48.2(83)	16:54.0(102)
113	Marin, Samantha	174	BLACKSBURG XC	69	18:58.3	2:01.5	6:06.0	3:47.6	5:47.8(128)	12:02.7(111)	16:55.6(106)
114	Connolly, Grace	133	RHODE ISLAND XC	70	18:59.1	2:02.3	6:06.2	3:47.8	5:42.1(92)	12:01.3(107)	16:57.6(109)
115	Schmitz, Heidi	73	WILLMAR XC	71	18:59.5	2:02.7	6:06.4	3:47.9	5:46.3(120)	12:07.7(123)	17:00.1(116)
116	Esparza, Alison	157	CARROLL XC	72	19:00.8	2:04.0	6:06.8	3:48.2	5:44.9(111)	12:03.5(114)	17:01.9(119)
117	Huelskamp, Audrey	147	PORTLAND XC	73	19:01.1	2:04.3	6:06.9	3:48.2	5:35.1(67)	11:52.4(91)	16:54.1(103)
118	Mortimer, Gillian	151	CARROLL XC	74	19:01.5	2:04.7	6:07.0	3:48.3	5:46.3(121)	12:03.4(113)	16:59.4(113)
119	Mitchell, Hannah	76	EDINA XC	75	19:03.2	2:06.4	6:07.6	3:48.6	5:54.9(166)	12:18.0(150)	17:06.8(125)
120	Daniels, Sarah	171	BURKE XC	76	19:03.6	2:06.8	6:07.7	3:48.7	5:53.5(159)	12:08.9(126)	17:02.2(120)
121	Malchow, Taylor	100	CENTERVILLE XC	77	19:05.1	2:08.3	6:08.2	3:49.0	5:52.5(151)	12:12.2(131)	17:10.9(130)
122	Geisler, Ally	185	DAVIS UT	78	19:05.2	2:08.4	6:08.2	3:49.0	5:44.6(108)	12:05.7(119)	17:02.3(121)
123	Arriaza, Olivia	156	CARROLL XC	79	19:07.5	2:10.7	6:09.0	3:49.5	5:46.2(119)	12:04.1(117)	17:02.7(122)
124	Schiesl, Emily	168	BURKE XC	80	19:08.3	2:11.5	6:09.2	3:49.7	5:51.9(148)	12:12.6(133)	17:09.7(127)
125	Geisler, Christina	93	CARMEL XC	81	19:08.5	2:11.7	6:09.3	3:49.7	5:49.2(134)	12:11.1(129)	17:11.9(135)
126	Weiss, Tessa	196	PHOENIX XC	82	19:08.7	2:11.9	6:09.3	3:49.7	5:48.0(129)	12:14.0(140)	17:11.3(132)
127	Richardson, Kayla	178	BLACKSBURG XC	83	19:09.5	2:12.7	6:09.6	3:49.9	5:56.8(175)	12:24.8(159)	17:20.7(155)
128	Knott, Ciara	109	KINETIC XC	84	19:10.1	2:13.3	6:09.8	3:50.0	5:42.9(100)	12:03.5(115)	17:02.7(123)
129	Edwards, Ailene	173	BLACKSBURG XC	85	19:11.9	2:15.2	6:10.4	3:50.4	5:55.9(170)	12:17.8(149)	17:12.3(136)
130	Walsh, Kelli	96	CENTERVILLE XC	86	19:12.4	2:15.7	6:10.5	3:50.5	5:52.2(150)	12:20.5(154)	17:17.0(144)
131	Mahoney, Amelia	114	KINETIC XC	87	19:12.9	2:16.1	6:10.7	3:50.6	5:43.5(103)	12:06.4(121)	17:08.3(126)
132	Kane, Emily	132	RHODE ISLAND XC	88	19:13.3	2:16.5	6:10.8	3:50.6	5:42.3(93)	12:03.7(116)	17:06.1(124)
133	Twomey, Meri	125	LOWER BUCKS XC	89	19:13.8	2:17.0	6:11.0	3:50.7	5:42.3(94)	12:07.8(124)	17:11.7(134)
134	Fick, Allison	98	CENTERVILLE XC	90	19:14.1	2:17.3	6:11.1	3:50.8	5:49.3(135)	12:13.7(139)	17:14.1(138)
135	Starace, Caroline	111	KINETIC XC	91	19:14.2	2:17.4	6:11.1	3:50.8	5:48.4(131)	12:10.7(128)	17:11.0(131)
136	Lowe, Savannah	101	CENTERVILLE XC	92	19:14.3	2:17.5	6:11.1	3:50.9	5:49.3(136)	12:12.8(134)	17:14.1(137)
137	Huelskamp, Isabel	144	PORTLAND XC	93	19:14.9	2:18.1	6:11.3	3:51.0	5:48.8(133)	12:11.7(130)	17:10.6(129)
138	Shannon, Kate	84	NAPERVILLE NORTH XC	94	19:15.2	2:18.4	6:11.4	3:51.0	5:52.9(154)	12:18.1(151)	17:18.0(147)
139	Hedquist, Sam	182	DAVIS UT	95	19:15.9	2:19.1	6:11.7	3:51.2	5:45.0(112)	12:10.4(127)	17:11.6(133)
140	Cornell, Kathryn	191	AMERICAN FORK XC	96	19:17.5	2:20.7	6:12.2	3:51.5	5:44.1(105)	12:12.5(132)	17:15.3(140)
141	Archer, Tig	153	CARROLL XC	97	19:18.6	2:21.8	6:12.5	3:51.7	5:43.3(102)	12:07.5(122)	17:09.7(128)
142	Kress, Megan	90	CARMEL XC	98	19:18.9	2:22.1	6:12.6	3:51.8	5:51.7(145)	12:15.2(142)	17:15.0(139)
143	Balmer, Bailey	126	LOWER BUCKS XC	99	19:19.3	2:22.5	6:12.8	3:51.9	5:50.4(141)	12:18.5(153)	17:16.6(143)
144	Clark, McKenzie	161	KINGWOOD XC	100	19:19.4	2:22.6	6:12.8	3:51.9	5:47.7(127)	12:17.2(145)	17:18.1(149)
145	O'Connor, Kerry	118	THIELLS XC	101	19:19.9	2:23.2	6:13.0	3:52.0	5:53.0(155)	12:17.6(147)	17:17.4(145)
146	Antrich, Sarah	163	KINGWOOD XC	102	19:20.4	2:23.6	6:13.1	3:52.1	5:51.2(142)	12:17.7(148)	17:18.5(150)
147	Sauer, Maddie	128	LOWER BUCKS XC	103	19:21.1	2:24.3	6:13.3	3:52.2	5:39.2(81)	12:13.1(137)	17:17.6(146)
148	Neuenschwander, Grace	184	DAVIS UT	104	19:21.7	2:24.9	6:13.5	3:52.3	5:46.6(123)	12:12.9(135)	17:15.6(141)
149	Thompson, Olivia	160	KINGWOOD XC	105	19:22.1	2:25.3	6:13.6	3:52.4	5:39.0(80)	12:13.0(136)	17:16.5(142)
150	Griffin, Emory	87	NAPERVILLE NORTH XC	106	19:22.9	2:26.1	6:13.9	3:52.6	5:49.7(139)	12:17.6(146)	17:20.4(152)
151	Hamilton, Claire	85	NAPERVILLE NORTH XC	107	19:23.4	2:26.6	6:14.1	3:52.7	5:47.1(126)	12:08.2(125)	17:20.5(153)
152	Butseva, Sonya	170	BURKE XC	108	19:23.5	2:26.7	6:14.1	3:52.7	6:00.0(182)	12:26.4(164)	17:20.7(154)
153	Whitehead, Rachel	97	CENTERVILLE XC	109	19:24.7	2:27.9	6:14.5	3:52.9	5:50.4(140)	12:16.8(144)	17:18.0(148)
154	Anderson, Rachel	91	CARMEL XC	110	19:25.4	2:28.6	6:14.7	3:53.1	5:52.7(153)	12:18.3(152)	17:22.1(156)
155	Liddy, Caroline	193	PHOENIX XC	111	19:25.4	2:28.6	6:14.7	3:53.1	5:53.3(157)	12:21.2(157)	17:23.1(157)
156	Rickman, Maria	75	EDINA XC	112	19:25.6	2:28.8	6:14.8	3:53.1	5:44.5(107)	11:54.3(94)	16:51.4(98)
157	Eckenroth, Cayla	106	NXC	113	19:26.0	2:29.3	6:14.9	3:53.2	5:49.5(137)	12:20.8(156)	17:23.6(158)
158	Glowacki, Kayla	83	NAPERVILLE NORTH XC	114	19:28.3	2:31.5	6:15.6	3:53.6	5:53.9(162)	12:20.6(155)	17:24.8(159)
159	Herrmann, Emma	104	NXC	115	19:28.9	2:32.1	6:15.8	3:53.8	5:51.7(146)	12:15.9(143)	17:20.3(151)
160	Bradshaw, Kate	189	AMERICAN FORK XC	116	19:29.2	2:32.4	6:15.9	3:53.8	5:53.9(163)	12:26.3(161)	17:29.0(160)
161	Hodge, Olivia	176	BLACKSBURG XC	117	19:32.3	2:35.5	6:16.9	3:54.4	5:56.8(176)	12:27.6(169)	17:29.1(161)
162	Walsh, Aly	131	RHODE ISLAND XC	118	19:33.4	2:36.6	6:17.3	3:54.7	5:53.4(158)	12:28.2(171)	17:32.5(164)
163	Feeney, Noelle	122	THIELLS XC	119	19:35.3	2:38.5	6:17.9	3:55.1	5:57.7(178)	12:26.7(165)	17:29.8(162)
164	Tantillo, Claire	120	THIELLS XC	120	19:37.4	2:40.6	6:18.6	3:55.5	5:54.6(165)	12:26.9(167)	17:36.4(167)
165	Clause, Emily	55	TEMECULA XC	121	19:37.7	2:40.9	6:18.7	3:55.5	5:55.7(169)	12:26.1(160)	17:38.1(170)
166	Innes, Helen	197	PHOENIX XC	122	19:37.7	2:40.9	6:18.7	3:55.5	5:56.1(172)	12:27.0(168)	17:30.4(163)
167	Schellenberg, Bonnie	190	AMERICAN FORK XC	123	19:40.5	2:43.7	6:19.6	3:56.1	5:52.0(149)	12:30.9(175)	17:41.1(174)
168	O'Neill, Audrey	130	RHODE ISLAND XC	124	19:40.6	2:43.9	6:19.6	3:56.1	5:51.7(144)	12:26.3(163)	17:33.5(166)
169	Guenette, Simonne	175	BLACKSBURG XC	125	19:41.3	2:44.5	6:19.8	3:56.2	5:56.4(173)	12:26.3(162)	17:33.2(165)
170	Jacques, Phoebe	140	BOZEMAN XC	126	19:42.7	2:45.9	6:20.3	3:56.5	6:04.9(191)	12:37.1(180)	17:40.1(173)
171	Gibson, Jenny	81	NAPERVILLE NORTH XC	127	19:43.8	2:47.0	6:20.6	3:56.7	5:53.7(160)	12:28.7(172)	17:37.5(169)
172	Papazian, Elise	134	RHODE ISLAND XC	128	19:45.8	2:49.0	6:21.3	3:57.2	5:53.1(156)	12:28.0(170)	17:36.6(168)
173	Connell, Jenna	180	DAVIS UT	129	19:46.9	2:50.1	6:21.6	3:57.4	5:52.5(152)	12:28.9(173)	17:41.7(175)
174	Higgins, Shannan	194	PHOENIX XC	130	19:47.7	2:50.9	6:21.9	3:57.5	5:56.0(171)	12:26.9(166)	17:39.2(171)
175	Hall, Laina	138	BOZEMAN XC	131	19:49.9	2:53.1	6:22.6	3:58.0	6:05.4(192)	12:37.5(182)	17:43.6(177)
176	Odneal, Sarah	155	CARROLL XC	132	19:50.3	2:53.5	6:22.7	3:58.1	5:54.4(164)	12:29.8(174)	17:39.8(172)
177	Liabraaten, Brynn	78	EDINA XC	133	19:51.9	2:55.1	6:23.2	3:58.4	5:59.7(181)	12:38.6(184)	17:50.2(182)
178	Weaver, Miah	183	DAVIS UT	134	19:52.6	2:55.9	6:23.5	3:58.5	5:51.3(143)	12:24.7(158)	17:42.6(176)
179	Hergott, Jessica	159	KINGWOOD XC	135	19:53.4	2:56.6	6:23.7	3:58.7	5:58.7(180)	12:35.1(178)	17:46.3(179)
180	Taylor, Sage	61	Davis Ca	136	19:54.9	2:58.1	6:24.2	3:59.0	5:57.3(177)	12:32.7(176)	17:43.9(178)
181	Chu, Elise	62	Davis Ca	137	19:56.3	2:59.5	6:24.6	3:59.2	5:58.1(179)	12:39.1(185)	17:48.5(181)
182	Thompson, Elizabeth	145	PORTLAND XC	138	19:57.6	3:00.8	6:25.1	3:59.5	5:53.8(161)	12:33.5(177)	17:50.9(183)
183	Harris, Hailey	102	NXC	139	20:00.4	3:03.6	6:26.0	4:00.1	6:02.4(185)	12:37.9(183)	17:47.1(180)
184	McClelland, Caroline	198	PHOENIX XC	140	20:02.9	3:06.1	6:26.8	4:00.6	6:03.5(189)	12:41.5(187)	17:52.7(184)
185	Eberspecher, Zoe	141	BOZEMAN XC	141	20:05.1	3:08.3	6:27.5	4:01.0	6:14.5(196)	12:50.3(190)	17:58.8(187)
186	O'Neill, Ellen	79	EDINA XC	142	20:06.7	3:10.0	6:28.0	4:01.3	5:56.5(174)	12:37.4(181)	17:57.3(186)
187	Beal, Grace	148	PORTLAND XC	143	20:08.8	3:12.0	6:28.7	4:01.7	6:03.3(188)	12:41.2(186)	17:56.1(185)
188	Berg, Amy	164	KINGWOOD XC	144	20:13.1	3:16.3	6:30.0	4:02.6	5:51.8(147)	12:35.1(179)	17:59.6(188)
189	Zimmer, Rachel	103	NXC	145	20:18.1	3:21.4	6:31.7	4:03.6	6:02.8(186)	12:41.6(188)	18:04.0(189)
190	Hansen, Leah	72	WILLMAR XC	146	20:22.6	3:25.8	6:33.1	4:04.5	6:02.2(184)	12:51.0(191)	18:12.5(190)
191	Anez, Savannah	70	WILLMAR XC	147	20:23.9	3:27.1	6:33.5	4:04.8	6:03.0(187)	12:51.7(192)	18:14.0(191)
192	Kitchen, Taylor	167	BURKE XC	148	20:29.4	3:32.6	6:35.3	4:05.9	6:06.6(193)	12:59.2(193)	18:20.3(193)
193	Boom, Daphne	94	CARMEL XC	149	20:30.4	3:33.6	6:35.6	4:06.1	5:55.2(167)	12:45.2(189)	18:18.9(192)
194	Sveen, Elsa	143	BOZEMAN XC	150	20:36.8	3:40.0	6:37.7	4:07.4	6:14.7(197)	13:03.1(195)	18:27.6(195)
195	Torpey, Aida	117	THIELLS XC	151	20:42.1	3:45.3	6:39.4	4:08.4	6:08.7(194)	13:02.2(194)	18:27.3(194)
196	Ferguson, Daly	165	BURKE XC	152	21:01.9	4:05.1	6:45.8	4:12.4	6:08.8(195)	13:17.7(197)	18:52.2(196)
197	Estey, Rachel	124	LOWER BUCKS XC	153	21:17.2	4:20.5	6:50.7	4:15.4	6:02.0(183)	13:13.9(196)	18:59.7(197)

1	TEMECULA XC	114	5-7-11-45-46 (68) (83)	1:18:46	15:46	15-18-27-83-86-108-124	0:43.1
2	AMERICAN FORK XC	163	1-13-18-27-104 (113) (126)	1:19:13	15:51	1-31-47-63-146-156-169	1:37.9
3	DANA POINT XC	181	8-19-25-40-89 (134) (141)	1:19:56	16:00	19-48-61-77-131-178-185	1:05.2
4	ORLAND PARK XC	196	26-32-34-42-62 (107) (145)	1:20:20	16:04	62-68-70-80-102-149-189	0:18.6
5	TIMPANOGOS XC	205	6-10-31-72-86 (96) (106)	1:19:57	16:00	16-25-67-113-128-138-148	1:06.3
6	WOODLANDS XC	206	20-21-24-56-85 (111) (146)	1:20:26	16:06	50-52-59-96-127-154-190	0:40.8
7	HOPKINS XC	233	22-30-44-63-74 (138) (139)	1:20:41	16:09	56-66-82-103-115-182-183	0:32.1
8	BOZEMAN XC	250	16-49-51-61-73 (135) (148)	1:20:51	16:11	43-89-91-101-114-179-193	0:39.7
9	LA GRANGE XC	262	17-29-48-54-114 (140) (144)	1:21:01	16:13	45-65-88-94-157-184-188	1:00.4
10	LIVERPOOL XC	264	3-12-23-97-129 (130)	1:20:27	16:06	6-29-57-139-172-173	1:44.0
11	LONE PEAK XC	277	28-38-55-77-79 (94) (133)	1:21:12	16:15	64-74-95-118-120-136-177	0:29.5
12	DENVER XC	289	35-53-57-66-78 (120) (132)	1:21:17	16:16	71-93-97-106-119-163-176	0:27.0
13	EDINA XC	291	14-15-65-81-116 (122) (131)	1:21:03	16:13	33-42-105-122-159-165-174	1:07.8
14	WAYZATA XC	309	2-39-82-84-102 (112) (115)	1:20:53	16:11	4-76-123-125-144-155-158	1:30.7
15	MARIETTA XC	336	33-47-52-80-124	1:21:48	16:22	69-87-92-121-167	0:54.5
16	CARROLL XC	344	4-37-88-92-123 (127) (142)	1:21:33	16:19	14-73-130-134-166-170-186	1:29.1
17	DOWNINGTON XC	364	36-50-87-90-101 (108) (125)	1:22:04	16:25	72-90-129-132-143-150-168	0:38.7
18	CENTRAL OREGON XC	378	41-75-76-91-95 (109) (143)	1:22:10	16:26	78-116-117-133-137-152-187	0:35.6
19	NAPERVILLE XC	381	59-60-64-98-100 (103) (117)	1:22:10	16:26	99-100-104-140-142-145-160	0:23.9
20	LINCROFT XC	401	9-71-93-110-118 (119) (147)	1:22:06	16:26	20-112-135-153-161-162-192	1:18.6
21	MANLIUS XC	425	43-58-67-121-136 (149)	1:22:42	16:33	81-98-107-164-180-194	1:08.0
22	ORLANDO XC	471	69-70-99-105-128 (137) (150)	1:23:05	16:37	109-110-141-147-171-181-195	0:37.6

Athlete	#	Team	Score	Time	Gap	Avg. Mile	Avg. kM	1Mile	2Mile	2.75Mile
1	Clinger, Casey	377	AMERICAN FORK XC	1	15:03.2	--	4:50.4	3:00.6	4:43.4(23)	9:43.7(5)	13:32.6(1)
2	Veatch, Ben	201	MIDWEST-2	--	15:04.8	0:01.5	4:50.9	3:01.0	4:41.8(6)	9:43.6(4)	13:33.1(4)
3	Parsons, Alek	250	SOUTHWEST-1	--	15:05.6	0:02.3	4:51.2	3:01.1	4:43.5(25)	9:43.8(6)	13:33.9(5)
4	Carpenter, Jaret	281	WAYZATA XC	2	15:09.7	0:06.4	4:52.5	3:01.9	4:44.6(33)	9:43.8(7)	13:32.7(3)
5	Herrera, Eduardo	210	CALIFORNIA-2	--	15:13.2	0:09.9	4:53.6	3:02.6	4:41.8(5)	9:43.5(2)	13:36.7(6)
6	Petrella, Ben	310	LIVERPOOL XC	3	15:15.1	0:11.8	4:54.2	3:03.0	4:41.6(1)	9:43.9(10)	13:37.2(7)
7	Hasty, Brodey	247	SOUTHEAST-1	--	15:15.5	0:12.2	4:54.4	3:03.1	4:42.8(16)	9:43.8(8)	13:37.9(8)
8	Gessner, Finn	216	HEARTLAND-3	--	15:18.2	0:14.9	4:55.2	3:03.6	4:45.4(35)	9:45.2(14)	13:39.5(9)
9	Hirsch, Seth	217	HEARTLAND-2	--	15:18.3	0:15.0	4:55.3	3:03.7	4:47.7(54)	9:46.1(16)	13:39.5(10)
10	Beadlescomb, Morgan	221	MIDWEST-5	--	15:20.4	0:17.1	4:55.9	3:04.1	4:41.6(3)	9:44.4(11)	13:41.8(12)
11	Roberts, Paul	252	SOUTHWEST-2	--	15:23.0	0:19.7	4:56.8	3:04.6	4:41.6(4)	9:43.6(3)	13:32.6(2)
12	Smith, Brody	236	NORTHWEST-1	--	15:23.9	0:20.6	4:57.1	3:04.8	4:43.6(26)	9:49.4(22)	13:48.9(17)
13	Raymond, Henry	251	SOUTHWEST-4	--	15:24.5	0:21.2	4:57.3	3:04.9	4:43.1(20)	9:44.8(13)	13:46.6(15)
14	Brown, Reed	357	CARROLL XC	4	15:25.6	0:22.3	4:57.6	3:05.1	4:42.3(12)	9:44.5(12)	13:46.4(14)
15	Dodds, Spencer	259	TEMECULA XC	5	15:26.1	0:22.8	4:57.8	3:05.2	4:42.0(8)	9:43.0(1)	13:39.6(11)
16	Benson, Joe	393	TIMPANOGOS XC	6	15:26.4	0:23.1	4:57.9	3:05.3	4:43.0(18)	9:49.4(21)	13:53.3(20)
17	Principe, DJ	231	NORTHEAST-2	--	15:28.5	0:25.2	4:58.5	3:05.7	4:42.2(11)	9:48.5(19)	13:48.8(16)
18	Spencer, Cole	258	TEMECULA XC	7	15:29.0	0:25.7	4:58.7	3:05.8	4:48.2(60)	9:56.4(34)	13:56.5(26)
19	Coppi, Mason	265	DANA POINT XC	8	15:30.2	0:26.9	4:59.1	3:06.0	4:46.7(45)	9:56.0(30)	13:55.3(24)
20	Ferro, Blaise	324	LINCROFT XC	9	15:30.9	0:27.6	4:59.3	3:06.2	4:43.1(21)	9:48.6(20)	13:53.1(18)
21	Vasbinder, Kenny	223	NEW YORK-2	--	15:30.9	0:27.6	4:59.3	3:06.2	4:43.4(24)	9:52.8(26)	13:53.9(21)
22	Davis, Jonathan	220	MIDWEST-1	--	15:31.1	0:27.8	4:59.4	3:06.2	4:41.6(2)	9:52.8(25)	13:55.9(25)
23	Butler, Ben	248	SOUTHWEST-5	--	15:31.7	0:28.4	4:59.6	3:06.3	4:52.0(77)	9:56.7(35)	13:54.3(23)
24	Mather, Micah	218	HEARTLAND-1	--	15:32.3	0:29.0	4:59.8	3:06.5	4:45.6(36)	9:47.7(17)	13:54.1(22)
25	Handley, William	397	TIMPANOGOS XC	10	15:33.2	0:29.9	5:00.0	3:06.6	4:42.1(10)	9:51.0(23)	13:56.9(27)
26	Tamagno, Austin	209	CALIFORNIA-1	--	15:33.5	0:30.2	5:00.1	3:06.7	4:42.1(9)	9:43.9(9)	13:45.6(13)
27	Cortes, Isaac	257	TEMECULA XC	11	15:37.0	0:33.7	5:01.3	3:07.4	4:48.4(61)	9:56.0(31)	13:56.9(28)
28	Schaffer, Dan	225	NEW YORK-3	--	15:39.1	0:35.8	5:01.9	3:07.8	4:42.6(14)	9:48.2(18)	13:57.9(30)
29	Brownlow, Ty	315	LIVERPOOL XC	12	15:39.7	0:36.4	5:02.1	3:07.9	4:47.8(57)	9:58.6(36)	14:03.3(34)
30	Khan, Steven	211	CALIFORNIA-3	--	15:39.7	0:36.4	5:02.1	3:07.9	4:46.7(42)	9:55.9(29)	13:57.4(29)
31	Johns, McKay	382	AMERICAN FORK XC	13	15:40.8	0:37.5	5:02.5	3:08.2	4:49.1(69)	10:02.9(52)	14:03.3(33)
32	Hall, Kent	228	NORTHEAST-5	--	15:40.9	0:37.6	5:02.5	3:08.2	4:44.0(30)	9:56.3(32)	14:03.7(35)
33	Manderscheid, Jack	280	EDINA XC	14	15:41.0	0:37.7	5:02.6	3:08.2	4:59.4(130)	10:09.1(71)	14:06.8(41)
34	Murray, Kevin	246	SOUTHEAST-2	--	15:41.8	0:38.5	5:02.8	3:08.4	4:41.9(7)	9:51.2(24)	14:01.4(31)
35	Bason, Tim	232	NORTHEAST-1	--	15:42.2	0:38.9	5:02.9	3:08.4	4:42.7(15)	9:55.8(28)	14:06.6(40)
36	Bernal, Daniel	238	SOUTH-2	--	15:42.3	0:39.0	5:03.0	3:08.5	4:48.4(62)	10:00.6(43)	14:05.1(39)
37	Tooker, Aidan	227	NEW YORK-1	--	15:42.5	0:39.2	5:03.0	3:08.5	4:42.4(13)	9:45.9(15)	13:53.3(19)
38	Yearian, Jack	237	NORTHWEST-2	--	15:42.7	0:39.4	5:03.1	3:08.5	4:46.7(44)	10:00.9(44)	14:04.8(37)
39	Reynolds, Garrett	212	CALIFORNIA-4	--	15:43.1	0:39.8	5:03.2	3:08.6	4:43.0(19)	9:56.4(33)	14:04.9(38)
40	Muhumed, Ahmed	235	NORTHWEST-4	--	15:44.3	0:41.0	5:03.6	3:08.9	4:43.2(22)	9:59.9(38)	14:08.6(44)
41	Glavin, Donny	224	NEW YORK-4	--	15:44.5	0:41.2	5:03.7	3:08.9	4:44.1(31)	9:55.7(27)	14:04.3(36)
42	Roos, Patrick	276	EDINA XC	15	15:44.8	0:41.5	5:03.8	3:08.9	4:59.5(131)	10:00.3(40)	14:03.2(32)
43	Collins, Riley	341	BOZEMAN XC	16	15:45.3	0:42.0	5:03.9	3:09.1	4:54.5(90)	10:07.6(67)	14:10.8(48)
44	Groff, Aaron	229	NORTHEAST-3	--	15:48.1	0:44.8	5:04.8	3:09.6	4:49.1(68)	10:01.0(45)	14:08.0(42)
45	Kilrea, Danny	293	LA GRANGE XC	17	15:48.3	0:45.0	5:04.9	3:09.7	4:47.4(51)	10:01.9(48)	14:10.7(47)
46	Clausnitzer, Sam	215	HEARTLAND-4	--	15:48.5	0:45.2	5:05.0	3:09.7	4:47.7(53)	10:00.3(41)	14:09.0(46)
47	Parker, Patrick	381	AMERICAN FORK XC	18	15:48.5	0:45.3	5:05.0	3:09.7	4:57.1(110)	10:12.1(83)	14:16.0(60)
48	Ogden, Jake	266	DANA POINT XC	19	15:49.6	0:46.3	5:05.3	3:09.9	4:48.9(66)	10:05.6(61)	14:14.4(56)
49	Bouthillette, Matt	230	NORTHEAST-4	--	15:50.4	0:47.1	5:05.6	3:10.1	4:46.4(40)	10:04.1(55)	14:13.1(50)
50	Golden, Dan	349	WOODLANDS XC	20	15:50.7	0:47.5	5:05.7	3:10.1	4:43.8(28)	10:00.0(39)	14:13.8(54)
51	Carey, Noah	226	NEW YORK-5	--	15:50.8	0:47.5	5:05.7	3:10.2	4:51.5(74)	10:12.4(84)	14:18.6(67)
52	Wells, Noah	346	WOODLANDS XC	21	15:51.5	0:48.2	5:05.9	3:10.3	4:46.2(38)	10:01.5(47)	14:13.2(51)
53	Aho, Jack	219	MIDWEST-3	--	15:52.0	0:48.7	5:06.1	3:10.4	4:47.8(56)	10:05.7(62)	14:15.3(58)
54	Monroe, Andy	234	NORTHWEST-3	--	15:52.6	0:49.3	5:06.3	3:10.5	4:44.6(32)	9:58.6(37)	14:08.5(43)
55	Robison, Justin	213	CALIFORNIA-5	--	15:53.0	0:49.7	5:06.4	3:10.6	4:47.5(52)	10:04.3(56)	14:13.8(55)
56	Hoeft, Owen	267	HOPKINS XC	22	15:53.3	0:50.0	5:06.5	3:10.7	4:52.0(75)	10:03.3(53)	14:08.9(45)
57	Schulz, Stevie	311	LIVERPOOL XC	23	15:54.3	0:51.1	5:06.9	3:10.9	4:53.9(86)	10:07.1(66)	14:12.8(49)
58	Kearney, Matthew	240	SOUTH-4	--	15:56.4	0:53.1	5:07.5	3:11.3	4:48.1(59)	10:02.7(51)	14:13.6(53)
59	Enochs, Nicko	345	WOODLANDS XC	24	15:57.1	0:53.8	5:07.7	3:11.4	4:46.1(37)	10:05.8(63)	14:17.3(63)
60	Koski, Kevin	214	HEARTLAND-5	--	15:57.8	0:54.5	5:07.9	3:11.5	4:48.4(63)	10:03.8(54)	14:13.4(52)
61	Landgraf, Jack	264	DANA POINT XC	25	15:57.9	0:54.6	5:08.0	3:11.6	4:46.9(48)	10:05.6(60)	14:17.5(64)
62	Torpy, Sean	299	ORLAND PARK XC	26	15:58.5	0:55.2	5:08.2	3:11.7	4:46.2(39)	10:02.2(49)	14:18.5(66)
63	Simmons, Joe	383	AMERICAN FORK XC	27	15:58.6	0:55.3	5:08.2	3:11.7	4:54.0(87)	10:11.3(79)	14:19.2(68)
64	Ericksen, Josh	374	LONE PEAK XC	28	15:58.8	0:55.5	5:08.3	3:11.8	4:52.0(76)	10:10.6(77)	14:20.6(72)
65	Zona, Vince	292	LA GRANGE XC	29	15:59.1	0:55.8	5:08.4	3:11.8	4:47.8(55)	10:08.7(69)	14:21.3(74)
66	Henschel, Jack	268	HOPKINS XC	30	15:59.4	0:56.1	5:08.5	3:11.9	4:49.0(67)	10:06.1(65)	14:19.3(69)
67	Prettypaint-Fechter, Gabe	392	TIMPANOGOS XC	31	15:59.9	0:56.6	5:08.6	3:12.0	4:49.3(71)	10:02.6(50)	14:16.6(62)
68	Lukas, Brandon	301	ORLAND PARK XC	32	16:00.0	0:56.7	5:08.7	3:12.0	4:46.8(47)	10:01.0(46)	14:16.1(61)
69	Savic, David	360	MARIETTA XC	33	16:00.8	0:57.5	5:08.9	3:12.1	4:57.0(106)	10:12.0(82)	14:21.8(75)
70	Torpy, Chris	297	ORLAND PARK XC	34	16:01.2	0:57.9	5:09.1	3:12.2	4:46.8(46)	10:08.8(70)	14:20.6(73)
71	Smith, Paxton	385	DENVER XC	35	16:01.3	0:58.0	5:09.1	3:12.2	4:51.1(72)	10:05.4(58)	14:15.3(59)
72	Hoey, Josh	322	DOWNINGTON XC	36	16:01.5	0:58.2	5:09.2	3:12.3	4:43.8(27)	10:05.5(59)	14:24.4(81)
73	Gardner, Charlie	351	CARROLL XC	37	16:01.8	0:58.5	5:09.3	3:12.4	4:53.2(82)	10:10.1(76)	14:18.4(65)
74	Wilkes, Jamison	376	LONE PEAK XC	38	16:01.9	0:58.6	5:09.3	3:12.4	4:52.1(78)	10:11.9(81)	14:22.4(77)
75	Worley, Sam	242	SOUTH-3	--	16:01.9	0:58.7	5:09.3	3:12.4	4:49.2(70)	10:09.8(75)	14:24.1(80)
76	Hussein, Khalid	283	WAYZATA XC	39	16:02.5	0:59.2	5:09.5	3:12.5	5:05.1(166)	10:22.8(114)	14:24.0(79)
77	Hough, Brandon	263	DANA POINT XC	40	16:02.6	0:59.3	5:09.5	3:12.5	4:53.6(83)	10:15.2(90)	14:25.8(84)
78	Martin, Alex	330	CENTRAL OREGON XC	41	16:03.0	0:59.7	5:09.6	3:12.6	4:48.7(65)	10:08.2(68)	14:21.9(76)
79	Schaefer, Colin	244	SOUTHEAST-4	--	16:03.1	0:59.8	5:09.7	3:12.6	4:48.5(64)	10:09.4(73)	14:23.9(78)
80	Lehnhardt, Max	300	ORLAND PARK XC	42	16:03.2	0:59.9	5:09.7	3:12.6	4:47.0(49)	10:09.7(74)	14:20.6(71)
81	Geehrer, Bryan	206	MANLIUS XC	43	16:04.3	1:01.0	5:10.1	3:12.9	4:42.9(17)	10:05.2(57)	14:20.1(70)
82	Eliason, Seth	272	HOPKINS XC	44	16:04.7	1:01.4	5:10.2	3:12.9	4:56.2(103)	10:11.8(80)	14:24.5(82)
83	Robinson, Tony	254	TEMECULA XC	45	16:04.8	1:01.6	5:10.2	3:13.0	4:56.2(102)	10:16.1(93)	14:26.4(87)
84	Keith, Dev	241	SOUTH-1	--	16:05.1	1:01.8	5:10.3	3:13.0	4:47.1(50)	10:09.2(72)	14:25.8(85)
85	Brown, Jeremy	243	SOUTHEAST-5	--	16:05.9	1:02.6	5:10.5	3:13.2	4:44.0(29)	10:00.5(42)	14:14.6(57)
86	Quintana, Nelson	255	TEMECULA XC	46	16:09.1	1:05.8	5:11.6	3:13.8	4:56.0(101)	10:16.1(95)	14:27.5(88)
87	Tullos, Hayden	361	MARIETTA XC	47	16:09.4	1:06.1	5:11.7	3:13.9	5:00.7(141)	10:15.9(92)	14:25.4(83)
88	Madell, Connor	294	LA GRANGE XC	48	16:10.4	1:07.1	5:12.0	3:14.1	4:52.4(79)	10:16.1(94)	14:29.1(90)
89	Equall, Chase	338	BOZEMAN XC	49	16:10.8	1:07.5	5:12.1	3:14.2	4:54.5(91)	10:12.5(85)	14:25.9(86)
90	Sappey, Henry	321	DOWNINGTON XC	50	16:12.9	1:09.6	5:12.8	3:14.6	4:54.2(88)	10:20.5(106)	14:37.9(110)
91	Allen, Caleb	340	BOZEMAN XC	51	16:12.9	1:09.6	5:12.8	3:14.6	5:00.4(139)	10:18.0(97)	14:31.2(95)
92	Torres, Carlos	358	MARIETTA XC	52	16:13.5	1:10.2	5:13.0	3:14.7	4:59.4(129)	10:21.2(108)	14:34.8(105)
93	Romine, Josh	390	DENVER XC	53	16:13.7	1:10.4	5:13.1	3:14.7	4:58.2(121)	10:20.5(105)	14:30.7(93)
94	Begeman, Matthew	291	LA GRANGE XC	54	16:14.4	1:11.1	5:13.3	3:14.9	4:53.8(85)	10:15.5(91)	14:29.2(91)
95	Jensen, Adam	372	LONE PEAK XC	55	16:14.8	1:11.5	5:13.4	3:14.9	4:55.8(100)	10:14.7(88)	14:28.7(89)
96	Hunsdale, Willy	348	WOODLANDS XC	56	16:15.1	1:11.8	5:13.5	3:15.0	4:46.7(43)	10:13.3(86)	14:32.7(101)
97	Mackey, Parker	387	DENVER XC	57	16:15.3	1:12.0	5:13.6	3:15.0	4:55.8(98)	10:21.0(107)	14:32.0(99)
98	Perry, Patrick	204	MANLIUS XC	58	16:15.6	1:12.3	5:13.7	3:15.1	4:48.0(58)	10:13.4(87)	14:30.4(92)
99	McEneaney, Jake	306	NAPERVILLE XC	59	16:16.2	1:12.9	5:13.9	3:15.2	4:59.8(132)	10:19.4(102)	14:31.8(98)
100	Winek, Danny	304	NAPERVILLE XC	60	16:16.6	1:13.3	5:14.0	3:15.3	5:00.5(140)	10:19.7(103)	14:32.7(100)
101	Hamilton, Duncan	342	BOZEMAN XC	61	16:16.8	1:13.5	5:14.1	3:15.4	5:02.0(149)	10:20.5(104)	14:31.4(96)
102	Skucas, Martin	295	ORLAND PARK XC	62	16:17.0	1:13.8	5:14.1	3:15.4	4:57.4(113)	10:19.0(99)	14:34.7(104)
103	Staack, Hunter	269	HOPKINS XC	63	16:17.5	1:14.2	5:14.3	3:15.5	5:00.2(137)	10:22.6(113)	14:39.3(112)
104	Anderson, Scott	308	NAPERVILLE XC	64	16:17.6	1:14.3	5:14.3	3:15.5	5:00.0(135)	10:19.4(101)	14:33.9(103)
105	Thomas, Sam	277	EDINA XC	65	16:18.3	1:15.0	5:14.6	3:15.7	4:58.8(124)	10:17.7(96)	14:31.8(97)
106	Zarrin, Shayan	389	DENVER XC	66	16:18.4	1:15.1	5:14.6	3:15.7	4:59.2(127)	10:21.3(109)	14:35.5(107)
107	Walters, Joe	208	MANLIUS XC	67	16:18.6	1:15.3	5:14.6	3:15.7	4:59.0(126)	10:19.1(100)	14:32.8(102)
108	Shields, Brandon	253	TEMECULA XC	68	16:19.7	1:16.4	5:15.0	3:15.9	4:56.7(105)	10:22.1(112)	14:36.3(109)
109	Cook, Chas	368	ORLANDO XC	69	16:21.0	1:17.8	5:15.4	3:16.2	4:59.3(128)	10:23.6(115)	14:35.6(108)
110	Mandato, Thatcher	369	ORLANDO XC	70	16:22.7	1:19.4	5:16.0	3:16.5	4:57.5(115)	10:21.6(111)	14:35.3(106)
111	Henry, Chris	233	NORTHWEST-5	--	16:23.0	1:19.7	5:16.1	3:16.6	4:52.8(81)	10:24.7(117)	14:41.0(113)
112	Yuro, Noah	327	LINCROFT XC	71	16:23.6	1:20.3	5:16.3	3:16.7	4:55.6(95)	10:26.5(122)	14:42.3(114)
113	Benson, Cameron	394	TIMPANOGOS XC	72	16:24.8	1:21.5	5:16.6	3:16.9	4:55.7(96)	10:18.5(98)	14:38.1(111)
114	Clark, Orrin	339	BOZEMAN XC	73	16:24.9	1:21.7	5:16.7	3:17.0	5:06.6(176)	10:32.7(145)	14:44.2(116)
115	Branson, Sam	273	HOPKINS XC	74	16:25.3	1:22.0	5:16.8	3:17.1	5:00.0(133)	10:24.0(116)	14:44.2(117)
116	Fykerud, Eric	335	CENTRAL OREGON XC	75	16:25.5	1:22.2	5:16.9	3:17.1	4:57.9(117)	10:27.7(127)	14:44.9(119)
117	Wasserman, Ben	336	CENTRAL OREGON XC	76	16:25.6	1:22.3	5:16.9	3:17.1	4:57.8(116)	10:27.7(126)	14:44.8(118)
118	Hartshorn, Justin	373	LONE PEAK XC	77	16:28.1	1:24.8	5:17.7	3:17.6	4:58.2(120)	10:27.1(123)	14:45.9(124)
119	Currie, Ryan	388	DENVER XC	78	16:28.3	1:25.0	5:17.8	3:17.6	5:01.5(148)	10:30.2(133)	14:45.7(122)
120	Freekleton, Seth	375	LONE PEAK XC	79	16:28.3	1:25.0	5:17.8	3:17.7	4:56.7(104)	10:25.8(119)	14:46.4(125)
121	Patterson, Ben	359	MARIETTA XC	80	16:28.6	1:25.3	5:17.9	3:17.7	5:04.8(163)	10:31.7(139)	14:48.9(131)
122	Chestler, Noah	275	EDINA XC	81	16:29.3	1:26.1	5:18.1	3:17.9	5:08.9(183)	10:33.2(147)	14:47.0(127)
123	Heal, Wes	286	WAYZATA XC	82	16:29.7	1:26.5	5:18.2	3:17.9	5:05.3(168)	10:31.2(136)	14:45.5(121)
124	Fountain, Solomon	256	TEMECULA XC	83	16:30.0	1:26.7	5:18.3	3:18.0	4:52.7(80)	10:15.2(89)	14:43.1(115)
125	Brandt, Kyle	284	WAYZATA XC	84	16:30.2	1:26.9	5:18.4	3:18.0	5:04.8(162)	10:32.3(141)	14:46.5(126)
126	Kern, Charlie	222	MIDWEST-4	--	16:30.6	1:27.3	5:18.5	3:18.1	4:46.5(41)	10:06.0(64)	14:31.2(94)
127	Henderson, Matt	344	WOODLANDS XC	85	16:31.5	1:28.3	5:18.8	3:18.3	5:02.6(151)	10:31.0(135)	14:48.8(130)
128	Benson, Brennan	396	TIMPANOGOS XC	86	16:32.6	1:29.4	5:19.2	3:18.5	4:58.4(122)	10:26.1(120)	14:45.2(120)
129	Barton, Ryan	319	DOWNINGTON XC	87	16:33.2	1:29.9	5:19.3	3:18.6	4:57.5(114)	10:26.4(121)	14:45.9(123)
130	Waugh, Michael	353	CARROLL XC	88	16:33.3	1:30.0	5:19.4	3:18.7	4:53.7(84)	10:25.3(118)	14:48.5(129)
131	Turner, John	260	DANA POINT XC	89	16:35.3	1:32.0	5:20.0	3:19.1	4:55.7(97)	10:32.1(140)	14:54.0(139)
132	O'Neill, Jake	317	DOWNINGTON XC	90	16:35.9	1:32.7	5:20.2	3:19.2	4:58.8(125)	10:30.8(134)	14:47.4(128)
133	Kinkade, Scott	333	CENTRAL OREGON XC	91	16:37.1	1:33.8	5:20.6	3:19.4	5:00.0(134)	10:32.7(142)	14:54.2(141)
134	Fernandes, Nicholas	356	CARROLL XC	92	16:37.6	1:34.3	5:20.8	3:19.5	4:58.6(123)	10:35.2(148)	14:55.8(143)
135	Trigani, Nick	329	LINCROFT XC	93	16:38.0	1:34.7	5:20.9	3:19.6	4:55.8(99)	10:29.5(129)	14:50.9(135)
136	Evans, Craik	370	LONE PEAK XC	94	16:38.5	1:35.2	5:21.0	3:19.7	4:57.0(107)	10:27.5(125)	14:50.1(133)
137	Schoderbek, Tom	332	CENTRAL OREGON XC	95	16:38.6	1:35.3	5:21.1	3:19.7	4:58.1(119)	10:30.0(131)	14:54.0(140)
138	Nimmer, Elijah	391	TIMPANOGOS XC	96	16:38.6	1:35.3	5:21.1	3:19.7	4:58.0(118)	10:31.3(138)	14:54.6(142)
139	Comstock, Ryan	309	LIVERPOOL XC	97	16:38.8	1:35.5	5:21.1	3:19.8	5:04.9(164)	10:32.7(144)	14:51.6(137)
140	Milostan, Matthew	307	NAPERVILLE XC	98	16:39.1	1:35.8	5:21.2	3:19.8	5:03.0(155)	10:32.7(143)	14:56.2(146)
141	Salas, Patrick	366	ORLANDO XC	99	16:39.9	1:36.6	5:21.5	3:20.0	4:57.3(111)	10:27.2(124)	14:51.4(136)
142	Livingston, Aidan	303	NAPERVILLE XC	100	16:40.0	1:36.7	5:21.5	3:20.0	5:02.8(154)	10:38.2(155)	14:56.0(144)
143	Alansky, Drew	320	DOWNINGTON XC	101	16:40.2	1:36.9	5:21.6	3:20.0	5:09.6(187)	10:38.3(156)	14:59.2(152)
144	Shaleen, Nick	282	WAYZATA XC	102	16:40.4	1:37.1	5:21.7	3:20.1	5:05.8(172)	10:40.2(163)	15:03.7(159)
145	Dina, Dominic	302	NAPERVILLE XC	103	16:41.1	1:37.8	5:21.9	3:20.2	5:02.7(153)	10:38.7(157)	14:57.2(149)
146	Harmer, Hagen	380	AMERICAN FORK XC	104	16:41.1	1:37.9	5:21.9	3:20.2	4:57.0(108)	10:31.3(137)	14:57.2(148)
147	Galloway, Kayamo	365	ORLANDO XC	105	16:42.0	1:38.7	5:22.2	3:20.4	4:51.4(73)	10:21.4(110)	14:53.6(138)
148	Berlin, Ben	395	TIMPANOGOS XC	106	16:42.2	1:38.9	5:22.2	3:20.4	5:04.0(157)	10:37.2(152)	14:58.8(150)
149	Brennan, Tom	296	ORLAND PARK XC	107	16:42.9	1:39.7	5:22.5	3:20.6	5:01.1(144)	10:42.5(168)	15:01.7(155)
150	Hoey, Jaxson	318	DOWNINGTON XC	108	16:43.4	1:40.1	5:22.6	3:20.7	4:44.6(34)	10:10.7(78)	14:49.6(132)
151	Pittman, Frank	245	SOUTHEAST-3	--	16:43.6	1:40.3	5:22.7	3:20.7	4:54.5(89)	10:30.1(132)	14:50.5(134)
152	Ballantyne, Jett	334	CENTRAL OREGON XC	109	16:43.6	1:40.3	5:22.7	3:20.7	5:00.2(138)	10:39.2(160)	15:04.8(160)
153	Knepple, Paul	326	LINCROFT XC	110	16:43.6	1:40.3	5:22.7	3:20.7	4:55.5(94)	10:29.1(128)	14:56.6(147)
154	Hawley, Nick	350	WOODLANDS XC	111	16:43.9	1:40.6	5:22.8	3:20.8	5:00.8(143)	10:42.5(169)	15:09.2(170)
155	Meskele, Gemechu	287	WAYZATA XC	112	16:43.9	1:40.6	5:22.8	3:20.8	5:05.8(173)	10:37.1(151)	14:56.2(145)
156	Larkin, Patrick	378	AMERICAN FORK XC	113	16:47.1	1:43.8	5:23.8	3:21.4	5:00.0(136)	10:37.2(153)	15:05.9(162)
157	Palmer, Dan	288	LA GRANGE XC	114	16:48.6	1:45.4	5:24.3	3:21.7	5:01.2(146)	10:38.0(154)	15:07.0(165)
158	Millan, Andrew	285	WAYZATA XC	115	16:48.8	1:45.5	5:24.3	3:21.7	5:06.9(178)	10:41.1(167)	15:02.9(158)
159	Smalley, Owen	278	EDINA XC	116	16:48.8	1:45.5	5:24.4	3:21.8	5:08.3(182)	10:40.3(165)	15:07.5(167)
160	Ferguson, Caleb	305	NAPERVILLE XC	117	16:49.1	1:45.8	5:24.5	3:21.8	5:02.6(152)	10:39.3(161)	14:59.0(151)
161	Dengler, Brian	325	LINCROFT XC	118	16:49.5	1:46.2	5:24.6	3:21.9	4:55.4(92)	10:29.8(130)	14:59.2(153)
162	Hill, Brian	323	LINCROFT XC	119	16:49.5	1:46.2	5:24.6	3:21.9	5:05.2(167)	10:39.8(162)	15:02.1(156)
163	Fu, Alex	384	DENVER XC	120	16:50.5	1:47.2	5:24.9	3:22.1	5:04.6(161)	10:37.0(150)	15:02.2(157)
164	Otis, Benjamin	207	MANLIUS XC	121	16:51.0	1:47.7	5:25.1	3:22.2	5:06.5(175)	10:40.7(166)	15:01.0(154)
165	Manley, Maxwell	279	EDINA XC	122	16:51.5	1:48.2	5:25.2	3:22.3	5:10.5(188)	10:45.6(174)	15:08.1(168)
166	Toure, Timou	352	CARROLL XC	123	16:54.6	1:51.3	5:26.2	3:22.9	5:01.2(145)	10:36.4(149)	15:07.4(166)
167	Benson, Khayvonn	362	MARIETTA XC	124	16:55.2	1:51.9	5:26.4	3:23.0	5:06.6(177)	10:46.8(177)	15:13.6(173)
168	Ryherd, Ben	316	DOWNINGTON XC	125	16:55.6	1:52.3	5:26.5	3:23.1	5:01.4(147)	10:38.7(158)	15:06.2(163)
169	Manning, Jason	379	AMERICAN FORK XC	126	16:55.7	1:52.4	5:26.6	3:23.1	5:04.9(165)	10:42.8(171)	15:09.2(169)
170	Simcho, Mikey	355	CARROLL XC	127	16:57.8	1:54.5	5:27.2	3:23.5	5:04.4(160)	10:46.6(176)	15:14.7(174)
171	Millson, Jesse	367	ORLANDO XC	128	16:58.6	1:55.4	5:27.5	3:23.7	5:02.4(150)	10:40.2(164)	15:10.2(171)
172	Coleman, Terrell	314	LIVERPOOL XC	129	16:59.1	1:55.8	5:27.7	3:23.8	4:57.4(112)	10:33.1(146)	15:06.3(164)
173	Hunt, Dan	312	LIVERPOOL XC	130	16:59.5	1:56.2	5:27.8	3:23.9	5:07.1(179)	10:45.6(173)	15:11.2(172)
174	Miller, Zac	274	EDINA XC	131	17:01.7	1:58.4	5:28.5	3:24.3	5:05.4(169)	10:39.0(159)	15:05.0(161)
175	Goff, Theo	239	SOUTH-5	--	17:05.8	2:02.5	5:29.8	3:25.1	5:04.1(158)	10:46.0(175)	15:15.4(175)
176	Hart, Weston	386	DENVER XC	132	17:06.8	2:03.5	5:30.1	3:25.4	5:07.8(180)	10:47.3(178)	15:15.6(176)
177	Ericksen, Zack	371	LONE PEAK XC	133	17:07.9	2:04.6	5:30.5	3:25.6	5:09.0(184)	10:50.4(181)	15:21.7(178)
178	Stein, Colin	261	DANA POINT XC	134	17:09.9	2:06.6	5:31.2	3:26.0	5:07.8(181)	10:55.0(185)	15:25.0(183)
179	Humberger, Dylan	343	BOZEMAN XC	135	17:10.4	2:07.2	5:31.3	3:26.1	5:11.4(190)	10:52.3(182)	15:20.3(177)
180	Boltman, Jack	202	MANLIUS XC	136	17:12.3	2:09.0	5:31.9	3:26.5	5:14.2(192)	10:54.3(183)	15:24.5(182)
181	Galloway, Mamush	363	ORLANDO XC	137	17:14.4	2:11.2	5:32.6	3:26.9	5:05.6(170)	10:47.5(179)	15:22.2(180)
182	Hoeft, Eli	271	HOPKINS XC	138	17:16.5	2:13.2	5:33.3	3:27.3	5:14.9(194)	10:57.2(188)	15:22.0(179)
183	Pavelka, Bridger	270	HOPKINS XC	139	17:18.7	2:15.4	5:34.0	3:27.7	5:14.8(193)	10:57.0(187)	15:28.1(184)
184	Pall, Alex	289	LA GRANGE XC	140	17:19.0	2:15.7	5:34.1	3:27.8	5:04.3(159)	10:54.5(184)	15:31.5(187)
185	Wilfert, Thomas	262	DANA POINT XC	141	17:19.1	2:15.8	5:34.1	3:27.8	4:57.0(109)	10:42.6(170)	15:28.6(185)
186	Whatley, Shea	354	CARROLL XC	142	17:19.9	2:16.6	5:34.3	3:28.0	5:03.6(156)	10:44.0(172)	15:22.6(181)
187	Sjogren, Nik	331	CENTRAL OREGON XC	143	17:26.3	2:23.0	5:36.4	3:29.2	5:09.5(186)	11:01.7(192)	15:37.3(189)
188	McCarthy, Tim	290	LA GRANGE XC	144	17:26.8	2:23.5	5:36.6	3:29.4	5:06.4(174)	10:57.6(190)	15:31.7(188)
189	Jacobs, Dylan	298	ORLAND PARK XC	145	17:29.3	2:26.0	5:37.4	3:29.8	5:10.8(189)	10:56.0(186)	15:30.1(186)
190	McClellan, Matthew	347	WOODLANDS XC	146	17:39.1	2:35.9	5:40.5	3:31.8	5:05.6(171)	10:57.6(189)	15:39.2(190)
191	Green, Isaac	249	SOUTHWEST-3	--	17:41.6	2:38.3	5:41.3	3:32.3	5:00.7(142)	11:01.7(191)	15:49.1(192)
192	Anzano, Drake	328	LINCROFT XC	147	17:44.4	2:41.2	5:42.3	3:32.9	4:55.5(93)	10:49.3(180)	15:40.8(191)
193	Vinger, Seth	337	BOZEMAN XC	148	17:50.7	2:47.4	5:44.3	3:34.1	5:13.9(191)	11:08.2(194)	15:52.2(193)
194	Perry, Max	203	MANLIUS XC	149	17:51.6	2:48.3	5:44.5	3:34.3	5:09.2(185)	11:07.0(193)	15:55.3(194)
195	Copenhaver, Copenhaver	364	ORLANDO XC	150	18:05.5	3:02.2	5:49.0	3:37.1	5:15.5(195)	11:15.7(195)	16:03.7(195)

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Roberts, Paul (Lyons,CO)
Brown, Jeremy (Needham Broughton,NC)
Veatch, Ben (Carmel,IN)
Herrera, Eduardo (Madera South,CA)
Davis, Jon (Oakwood,IL)
Ogden, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Tamagno, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Petrella, Benjamin (Liverpool,NY)
Bouthillette, Matthew (La Salle Academy,RI)
Tooker, Aidan (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Cook, Chas (Trinity Prep,FL)
Ferro, Blaise (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Cortes, Isaac (Great Oak,CA)
Coppi, Mason (Dana Hills,CA)
Reynolds, Garrett (Ventura,CA)
Yearian, Jack (Bellarmine Prep,WA)
Torpy, Sean (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Torpy, Chris (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Dodds, Spencer (Great Oak,CA)
Carpenter, Jaret (Wayzata,MN)
Clinger, Casey (American Fork,UT)
Robinson, Tony (Great Oak,CA)
Lehnhardt, Max (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Parsons, Alek (Ogden,UT)
Murray, Kevin (Charter Of Wilmington,DE)
Hirsch, Seth (Millard West,NE)
Henry, Chris (Laramie,WY)
Butler, Ben (Skyview,CO)
Smith, Brody (Cody,WY)
Quintana, Nelson (Great Oak,CA)
Spencer, Cole (Great Oak,CA)
Smith, Paxton (Mountain Vista,CO)
Clausnitzer, Sam (Bismarck,ND)
Martin, Alex (Summit,OR)
Jensen, Adam (Lone Peak,UT)
Johns, McKay (American Fork,UT)
Patterson, Ben (Marietta,GA)
Glavin, Donny (Mcquaid Jesuit,NY)
Vasbinder, Kenny (East Aurora,NY)
Mceneaney, Jake (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Skucas, Martin (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Mather, Micah (Highland Park Senior,MN)
Beadlescomb, Morgan (Algonac,MI)
Carey, Noah (Guilderland,NY)
Henschel, Jack (Hopkins,MN)
Schaffer, Dan (Maine-Endwell,NY)
Bason, Tim (West Windsor-Plainsboro South,NJ)
Madell, Connor (Lyons Township,IL)
Keith, Devyn (John Curtis,LA)
Fountain, Solomon (Great Oak,CA)
Zona, Vince (Lyons Township,IL)
Khan, Steven (Ayala,CA)
Wells, Noah (The Woodlands,TX)
Muhumed, Ahmed (West Salem,OR)
Lukas, Brandon (Carl Sandburg,IL)
Aho, Jack (Grayslake Central,IL)
Benson, Cameron (Timpanogos,UT)
Handley, Will (Timpanogos,UT)
Brown, Reed (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Savic, David (Marietta,GA)
Gessner, Finn (Madison La Follette,WI)
Bernal, Daniel (Eastwood,TX)
Worley, Sam (NB Canyon,TX)
Hasty, Brodey (Brentwood,TN)
Raymond, Henry (Poudre,CO)
Schaefer, Colin (Lake Braddock,VA)
Fykerud, Eric (Summit,OR)
Kearney, Matthew (Westlake,TX)
Hoeft, Owen (Hopkins,MN)
Eliason, Seth (Hopkins,MN)
Staack, Hunter (Hopkins,MN)
Yuro, Noah (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Kern Jr., Charlie (York Community,IL)
Landgraf, Jack (Dana Hills,CA)
Thomas, Sam (Edina,MN)
Hough, Brandon (Dana Hills,CA)
Shields, Brandon (Great Oak,CA)
Enochs, Nicholas (The Woodlands,TX)
Golden, Daniel (The Woodlands,TX)
Brownlow, Ty (Liverpool,NY)
Perry, Patrick (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Equall, Chase (Bozeman,MT)
Hunsdale, William (The Woodlands,TX)
Torres, Carlos (Marietta,GA)
Tullos, Hayden (Marietta,GA)
Clark, Orin (Bozeman,MT)
Collins, Riley (Bozeman,MT)
Monroe, Andy (Crater,OR)
Branson, Sam (Hopkins,MN)
Manderscheid, Jack (Edina,MN)
Mandato, Trent (Trinity Prep,FL)
Koski, Kevin (Chequamegon ,WI)
Simmons, Joe (American Fork,UT)
Allen, Caleb (Bozeman,MT)
Begeman, Matt (Lyons Township,IL)
Roos, Patrick (Edina,MN)
Wilkes, Jamison (Lone Peak,UT)
Romine, Joshua (Mountain Vista,CO)
Hoey, Josh (Downingtown West,PA)
Anderson, Scott (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Winek, Danny (Neuqua Valley,IL)
Kilrea, Danny (Lyons Township,IL)
Benson, Joe (Timpanogos,UT)
Gardner, Charlie (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Principe Jr., David (La Salle Academy,RI)
Wasserman, Benjamin (Summit,OR)
Geehrer, Bryan (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Walters, Joe (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Currie, Ryan (Mountain Vista,CO)
Zarrin, Shayan (Mountain Vista,CO)
Parker, Patrick (American Fork,UT)
Prettypaint, Gabe (Timpanogos,UT)
Sappey, Henry (Downingtown West,PA)
Schulz, Stevie (Liverpool,NY)
Hartshorn, Justin (Lone Peak,UT)
Hussein, Khalid (Wayzata,MN)
Chestler, Noah (Edina,MN)
Brandt, Kyle (Wayzata,MN)
Heal, Wes (Wayzata,MN)
Groff, Aaron (Cherry Hill East,NJ)
Hamilton, Duncan (Bozeman,MT)
Hall, Kent (Unionville,PA)
Ericksen, Josh (Lone Peak,UT)
Mackey, Parker (Mountain Vista,CO)
Freekleton, Seth (Lone Peak,UT)
Farrell, Jenna (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Hasz, Bethany (Alexandria,MN)
Chapey, Lauren (Mamaroneck,NY)
Pendergast, Judy (Naperville North,IL)
Shannon, Kate (Naperville North,IL)
Jenks, Stephanie (Linn-Mar,IA)
Collins, Destiny (Great Oak,CA)
Griffiths, Nicole (Sunset,OR)
Rainsberger, Katie (Air Academy,CO)
Donaghu, Ella (Grant,OR)
Studebaker, Lainey (Centerville,OH)
Guidry, Abby (Kingwood,TX)
Wheeler, Abbey (Elmira,NY)
Molloy, Hannah (Pennsbury,PA)
Sargent, Olivia (Pennsbury,PA)
Sauer, Maddie (Pennsbury,PA)
Coonfield, Morgin (McKinleyville,CA)
McCandless, Megan (Granada,CA)
Miller, Jane (Xavier Prep,AZ)
Boreman, Madie (Rouse,TX)
Archer, Antigone (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Morozov, Stacy (Carmel,IN)
Buck, Alex (Pendleton Heights,IN)
Neal, Kaitlyn (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Rego, Eliza (La Salle Academy,RI)
Danis, Elisabeth (Coe-Brown,NH)
Decicco, Alexandra (Sachem East,NY)
Tavares, Karina (La Salle Academy,RI)
Gallagher, Erin (Kingwood,TX)
Starn, Brooke (Monte Vista,CA)
Meeks, Gillian (Gunn,CA)
Griffin, Emory (Naperville North,IL)
Aragon, Christina (Billings,MT)
O'Keeffe, Fiona (Davis Sr.,CA)
Ratliff, Cate (Santa Cruz,CA)
Baird, Sophie (American Fork,UT)
Reed, Lexi (D'Evelyn,CO)
Sweeney, Tate (Edina,MN)
Meuwissen, Piper (Bozeman,MT)
Hamilton, Claire (Naperville North,IL)
West, Anna (Lafayette,MO)
Castiglioni, Sofia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Brooks, Olivia (Summit,OR)
Marin, Samantha (Blacksburg,VA)
Geisler, Christina (Carmel,IN)
Barrott, Lexa (Northville,MI)
Eckenroth, Cayla (Northville,MI)
Herrmann, Emma (Northville,MI)
Henes, Elly (Green Hope,NC)
Kress, Megan (Carmel,IN)
Leinheiser, Sarah (Carmel,IN)
Beatty, Kiyena (Great Oak,CA)
Belus, Sydney (Great Oak,CA)
Mandel, Evelyn (Great Oak,CA)
Engborg, Peyton (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Endsley, Ashton (Abilene,TX)
Mosborg, Amanda (Edina,MN)
Kay, Annie (Blacksburg,VA)
Benner, Emma (Forest Lake,MN)
Cornell, Katie (American Fork,UT)
Geisler, Ally (Davis,UT)
Huelskamp, Audrey (Sunset,OR)
Huelskamp, Isabel (Sunset,OR)
Glowacki, Kayla (Naperville North,IL)
Butseva, Sonya (Lake Braddock,VA)
McArthur, Rachel (Patriot,VA)
Gray, Abby (Alamo Heights,TX)
Walden, Cheyenne (Charles Page,OK)
Twomey, Meridith (Pennsbury,PA)
Balmer, Bailey (Pennsbury,PA)
Castaneda, Sierra (West Morris Central,NJ)
Carter, Sarah (Xavier Prep,AZ)
Hanson, Jessa (Willmar,MN)
Monson, Serena (Willmar,MN)
Schmitz, Sophie (Willmar,MN)
Vizza, Diane (North Shore,NY)
Harris, Alex (North Rockland,NY)
Mahoney, Amelia (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Rice, Nicole (Great Oak,CA)
Fisk, Abigail (Davis Sr.,CA)
Jones, Kayli (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Tripodi, Serena (Lovett School,GA)
Juul, Anna (Unionville,PA)
Murphy, Kate (Lake Braddock,VA)
Weiss, Tessa (Xavier Prep,AZ)
Logue, Cailie (Girard,KS)
Levy, Samantha (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Fenoff, Paris (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Starace, Caroline (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Walsh, Kelli (Centerville,OH)
Cuneo, Taylor (Central Magnet,TN)
Pflughoft, Sandra (Great Oak,CA)
Gibbons, Rafaella (Winter Park,FL)
Long, Jocelyn (Barrington,IL)
Payne, Lindsey (Glenbard West,IL)
Anderson, Rachel (Carmel,IN)
Malchow, Taylor (Centerville,OH)
Troy, Madison (Grandville,MI)
Tobiason, Hannah (Summit,OR)
Ryan, Sophia (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Squires, Cami (American Fork,UT)
Schmitt, Sarah (Naperville North,IL)
Thompson, Olivia (Kingwood,TX)
Liddy, Caroline (Xavier Prep,AZ)
Rudie, Kayla (Willmar,MN)
Richardson, Mikayla (Blacksburg,VA)
Makin, Kelly (Sunset,OR)
Hedquist, Sam (Davis,UT)
Hollingsworth, Samantha (American Fork,UT)
Wiegand, Kenenni (Bozeman,MT)
Link, Sophia (Blacksburg,VA)
Schmitz, Heidi (Willmar,MN)
Kompelien, Emily (Edina,MN)
Mitchell, Hannah (Edina,MN)
Daniels, Sarah (Lake Braddock,VA)
Neuenschwander, Grace (Davis,UT)
Tracht, Catherine (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Devlin, Aislinn (Downingtown West,PA)
Long, Abigail (Bishop Feehan,MA)
Mortimer, Gillian (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Hennelly, Mary (Suffern,NY)
Connolly, Grace (La Salle Academy,RI)
Mayoral, Amanda (Cleveland,NM)
Tuohy, Katelyn (North Rockland,NY)
Schwers, Samantha (Lake Braddock,VA)
Schiesl, Emily (Lake Braddock,VA)
Esparza, Alison (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Antrich, Sarah (Kingwood,TX)
Musselman, Sara (American Fork,UT)
Wayment, Courtney (Davis,UT)
O'Keeffe, Olivia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Webb, Mary (Pennsbury,PA)
Chmiel, Kelsey (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Knott, Ciara (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Barrott, Ana (Northville,MI)
O'Conner, Kerry (North Rockland,NY)
Dalton, Maddie (Carmel,IN)
Delnicki, Alex (Saratoga Springs,NY)
Kilroy, Grace (Centerville,OH)
Kane, Emily (La Salle Academy,RI)
Arriaza, Olivia (Southlake Carroll,TX)
Stratton, Ember (Sunset,OR)
Walters, Claire (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Madsen, Palmer (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Lowe, Savannah (Centerville,OH)
Whitehead, Rachel (Centerville,OH)
Walters, Rebecca (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Noe, Camila (Bozeman,MT)
Harp, Olivia (Northville,MI)
Ping, Grace (Cotter,MN)
Vladic, Tiahna (Billings,MT)
Oakley, Brie (Grandview,CO)
Bradshaw, Katie (American Fork,UT)
Fick, Allison (Centerville,OH)
Rickman, Maria (Edina,MN)
Lodigiani, Sophia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Morales, Haleigh (North Rockland,NY)
Clark, Mckenzie (Kingwood,TX)
Elkin, Anna (Hebron,TX)
Edwards, Ailene (Blacksburg,VA)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State