Meet Name: Foot Locker West
Meet Date: 2015-12-05
Meet Location: Mt. SAC - Walnut,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!

Foot Locker West Regional
December 5, 2015 - Mt. SAC


Girls 5000 Meter Run SEEDED RACE
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Annie Hill          10 Kalispell MT             18:12.6
    2 Kate Hunter         11 Provo UT                 18:13.8
    3 Olivia Hoj          12 Salt Lake City UT        18:21.1
    4 Stefani Gaskell     12 Hesperia CA              18:21.6
    5 Kristen Garcia      10 Sedro-Woolley WA         18:21.8
    6 Glennis Murphy      11 Larkspur CA              18:21.9
    7 Nikki Zielinski     12 Anaheim Hills CA         18:22.5
    8 Emily Virtue        10 Burbank CA               18:22.6
    9 McKenna Lee         10 Pleasant View UT         18:26.6
   10 Jordan Oakes        11 Seattle WA               18:29.1
   11 Gabby Satterlee     12 Visalia CA               18:40.5
   12 Niki Iyer           11 Cupertino CA             18:43.0
   13 Marissa Dobry       12 Ashland OR               18:48.3
   14 Katie Scoville      10 La Canada CA             18:49.3
   15 Arena Lewis         12 Belen NM                 18:55.8
   16 Brittany Aquino     12 Spokane WA               18:57.8
   17 Isabella James      12 Salt Lake City UT        18:58.8
   18 Mari Friedman       10 Santa Cruz CA            19:01.0
   19 Jacquelyn Smith     12 Palos Verdes Estates     19:02.0
   20 Erin Ripple         11 Seattle WA               19:02.6
   21 Claire Graves       11 Highland CA              19:03.2
   22 Jesselyn Bries      10 Peoria AZ                19:03.6
   23 Julie Sumsion       11 Springville UT           19:04.3
   24 Kelly Fairchild     12 Wrightwood CA            19:04.5
   25 Chloe Hansel        12 Walnut Creek CA          19:09.9
   26 Kiera Marshall      11 Alameda CA               19:10.0
   27 Haley Tanne         10 Lindon UT                19:10.7
   28 Katie Thronson      10 Spokane WA               19:11.1
   29 Lauren Moffett      12 Fresno CA                19:13.9
   30 Annie Ware          12 Fair oaks CA             19:15.1
   31 McKenna Brown       10 Carlsbad CA              19:15.8
   32 Samantha Aguilar    11 Yucaipa CA               19:16.7
   33 Amanda Erickson     11 Cedar Hills UT           19:17.4
   34 Cassi Land          10 Sonora CA                19:17.9
   35 Libby Michael       9  Nine Mile Falls WA       19:18.2
   36 Michelle Pratt      11 Blackfoot ID             19:19.0
   37 Ella Degrandpre     9  Missoula MT              19:23.2
   38 Moriah Duenich      11 Clayton WA               19:23.6
   39 Sydney Vandegrift   10 Elk Grove CA             19:24.4
   40 Chamique Duboise    11 Fort Defiance AZ         19:24.9
   41 Alexandria Tucker   12 San Ramon CA             19:25.3
   42 Emma Jenkins        10 Camas WA                 19:26.5
   43 Haley Johnston      12 Elk Ridge UT             19:27.4
   44 Leann Larkin        12 Shelley ID               19:30.7
   45 Madison Ward        11 Spokane WA               19:32.8
   46 Melodie Leroudier   12 Pleasanton CA            19:33.2
   47 Madison Carr        11 Park City UT             19:34.6
   48 Courtney Clifford   12 Lemon Grove CA           19:37.5
   49 Camille Winterton   10 Slc UT                   19:38.4
   50 Sienna Santiago     11 La Mesa CA               19:38.5
   51 Megan Reniewicki    12 Scottsdale AZ            19:38.9
   52 Micaela Kostecka    12 Spokane WA               19:39.7
   53 Kelsey Creese       12 La Verne CA              19:40.1
   54 Ashley Licata       12 Mission Viejo CA         19:43.1
   55 Sarah Holloway      12 Rancho Cucamonga CA      19:43.9
   56 Lauren Jacob        12 Los Altos CA             19:45.4
   57 Julieta Navarrete L 12 Orem UT                  19:46.1
   58 Abigail West        10 Heber UT                 19:46.6
   59 Devianna Salcedo    9  McFarland CA             19:46.8
   60 Maya Rayle          10 Portland OR              19:48.3
   61 Elliee Becker       10 Missoula MT              19:48.6
   62 Emily Perez         9  Hayward CA               19:49.6
   63 Alex Calegari       11 Poway CA                 19:49.7
   64 Meredith Corda      11 Danville CA              19:50.3
   65 Trinity Ruelas      11 San Dimas CA             19:50.4
   66 Kearan Nelson       11 Spokane Valley WA        19:50.6
   67 Cassidy Haskell     9  Orinda CA                19:51.0
   68 Claire Swafford     12 Vista CA                 19:54.3
   69 Katie Struthers     11 Lehi UT                  19:55.4
   70 Allie Warner        10 Orem UT                  19:57.0
   71 Hannah Dutson       11 Sandy UT                 19:58.1
   72 Camilla Hanson      12 Fresno CA                19:58.4
   73 Talia Dreicer       12 Los Alamos NM            19:58.7
   74 Elise Boisvert      10 San Diego CA             19:58.8
   75 Clarissa Mantz      11 Smithfield UT            19:59.0
   76 Alyson Jimenez      12 Rancho Palos Verdes C    19:59.3
   77 Klarissa Andersen   12 Shelley ID               19:59.4
   78 Julia Mahlke        12 Spring Creek NV          20:00.4
   79 Daangoiina Haven    12 Window Rock AZ           20:05.1
   80 Briegan Bester      12 Liberty Lake WA          20:05.3
   81 Claire Dingus       10 Spokane Valley WA        20:06.4
   82 Taylor Walker       12 Temecula CA              20:06.4
   83 Taylor Lawsen       12 Livermore CA             20:07.5
   84 Kathryn Kaloroumaki 11 Laguna Niguel CA         20:07.8
   85 Samantha Barajas    11 Simi Valley CA           20:10.1
   86 Amanda Beaman       12 Honolulu HI              20:11.4
   87 Kendall Derry       12 Fair Oaks CA             20:12.8
   88 Katie Duckworth     10 Holladay UT              20:16.0
   89 Ruby Watson         11 Bellingham WA            20:16.3
   90 Natalie McClure     11 Santa Barbara CA         20:16.9
   91 Sara Leonard        10 Anaheim CA               20:17.8
   92 Alex Regan          11 Palos Verdes CA          20:17.9
   93 Emily Liese         12 Millville UT             20:18.5
   94 Rylee Penn          10 Corona CA                20:18.9
   95 Maddie Fuhrman      12 Silverton OR             20:20.2
   96 Alexis Johnson      12 Manhattan Beach CA       20:23.1
   97 Leila Keyvan        9  Laguna Niguel CA         20:23.6
   98 Skye Jeppson        10 Pleasant Grove UT        20:24.0
   99 Bianca Alonzo       12 Los Angeles CA           20:25.4
  100 Shani Slabber       12 Visalia CA               20:25.4
  101 Hannah Larkin       11 Salt Lake City UT        20:26.0
  102 Katie Camarena      12 San Juan Capistrano C    20:27.0
  103 Heidi Smith         11 Snohomish WA             20:27.1
  104 Sophy Tsabadze      12 Brea CA                  20:30.4
  105 Desiree Stinger     12 Temecula CA              20:33.6
  106 Isabella Manos      11 Newbury Park CA          20:36.0
  107 Teresa Castillo     12 Los Angeles CA           20:36.3
  108 Abby Hurst          10 Blackfoot ID             20:36.5
  109 Isabella Dobson     11 Elk Grove CA             20:36.6
  110 Chase Worthen       12 Sacramento CA            20:38.4
  111 Zoe Bartlome        12 Riverton UT              20:39.6
  112 Madeleine Malone    10 Vacaville CA             20:41.0
  113 Allyson Arellano    11 Cottonwood AZ            20:45.1
  114 Alyssa Ward         10 Laverne CA               20:46.2
  115 Jordan Sienkiewicz  12 Lincoln CA               20:47.0
  116 Hannah Hall         10 Santa Ana CA             20:50.2
  117 Julia Perry         12 Ogden UT                 20:51.4
  118 Swathi Samuel       12 Newbury park CA          20:57.3
  119 Julia Valdez        11 Riverside CA             20:58.4
  120 Taylor Murphy       11 Window Rock AZ           21:00.8
  121 Elina Magistro      11 Orem UT                  21:06.8
  122 Alexis Watson       10 Lehi UT                  21:11.7
  123 Saya Yabe           11 Hilo HI                  21:12.8
  124 Bailey Winter       11 Farr West UT             21:13.7
  125 Paytin Drollinger   11 Shelley ID               21:13.8
  126 Sarah Parker        11 Draper UT                21:13.9
  127 Esmeralda Morales   11 Pico Rivera CA           21:14.4
  128 Olivia Wade         9  San Diego CA             21:24.6
  129 Kaylee Kenison      11 Lehi UT                  21:27.9
  130 Andrea Anez         11 Exeter CA                21:29.1
  131 Megan Bartholomew   11 Lehi UT                  21:31.3
  132 Katie Gaffney       11 Everett WA               21:32.1
  133 Alexis Terry        11 Hooper UT                21:39.4
  134 Lauren Gibbs        12 Mililani HI              21:47.7
  135 Shambrea Ogden      11 Riverton UT              21:55.4
  136 Kara Johansen       11 Riverton UT              21:55.4
  137 5440 5440                                       21:58.6
  138 Maya Ambroziak      11 Temecula CA              22:00.1
  139 Gabrielle Dyer      12 Sacramento CA            22:07.2
  140 Annnoesika Laughlin 11 Fort Defiance AZ         22:10.3
  141 Lauryn Jones        12 Cerritos CA              22:14.3
  142 Lilly Bar           9  Lake Oswego OR           22:17.1
  143 Kiana Toadlena      10 Gallup NM                22:17.2
  144 Vanessa Walton      10 Twentynine Palms CA      22:18.6
  145 Emily Stowers       10 Lehi UT                  22:19.4
  146 Ashley Hauger       11 Spokane WA               22:20.6
  147 Taylor Doonan       11 San Diego CA             22:34.7
  148 Jessica Holiday     12 Cody WY                  23:05.8



Boys 5000 Meter Run SEEDED RACE
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Garek Bielaczyc     12 Salt Lake City UT        15:21.6
    2 Phillip Rocha       12 Azusa CA                 15:27.1
    3 Talon Hull          11 Ogden UT                 15:33.0
    4 Dylan Scarsone      12 Orange CA                15:41.1
    5 Tibebu Proctor      11 Seattle WA               15:41.3
    6 Jack Van Scoter     12 Pasadena CA              15:44.8
    7 Justin Janke        12 Spokane WA               15:45.5
    8 Michael Vernau      10 Davis CA                 15:49.4
    9 Connor Arnell       12 Saratoga Springs UT      15:49.8
   10 Jackson Mestler     12 Eugene OR                15:52.3
   11 Cooper Teare        11 Alameda CA               15:52.4
   12 Miguel Villar       11 Madera CA                16:03.5
   13 Aidan Reed          12 Helena MT                16:05.1
   14 Ethan Field         12 North Logan UT           16:06.6
   15 Andrew Burkhardt    12 Laguna Hills CA          16:09.9
   16 Travis Feeny        11 Ogden UT                 16:10.7
   17 Benjamin Holland    11 Sacramento CA            16:10.8
   18 Robbie Santoyo      12 Covina CA                16:11.3
   19 Philip Thomas       12 La Crescenta CA          16:12.1
   20 Isaac Barville      12 Spokane Valley WA        16:12.3
   21 Ryan Raff           10 Lehi UT                  16:12.6
   22 Christian Ricketts  11 Grover Beach CA          16:16.3
   23 James Mwaura        10 Tacoma WA                16:16.4
   24 Jake Perrin         12 Lakeside MT              16:16.9
   25 Jeremy Leary        12 San Anselmo CA           16:18.1
   26 Austin Stewart      12 Shelley ID               16:18.6
   27 Colin Fitzgerald    10 La Crescenta CA          16:19.6
   28 Christian Allen     12 West Jordan UT           16:20.1
   29 Robert Miranda      10 Hillsborough CA          16:20.3
   30 Nick Laccinole      12 Woodinville WA           16:22.7
   31 Charlie Sherman     11 Los Angeles CA           16:23.1
   32 Callum Bolger       11 San Luis Obispo CA       16:24.3
   33 Evert Silva         10 Fresno CA                16:24.8
   34 Cole Hoff           12 Westlake Village CA      16:25.1
   35 Hayden Dressel      11 Colbert WA               16:28.1
   36 Isaiah Lozano       12 Oxnard CA                16:28.7
   37 Shane Henderson     10 Afton WY                 16:29.5
   38 Luis Grijalva       11 Suisun city CA           16:30.6
   39 Amir Ado            11 Spokane UT               16:31.0
   40 Cameron Dean        12 Spokane WA               16:31.5
   41 Logan Grove         12 Calabasas CA             16:31.8
   42 Samuel Boone        10 San Diego CA             16:32.0
   43 Camren Todd         11 Kaysville UT             16:32.5
   44 Alex Egan           11 Escondido CA             16:33.7
   45 Beau Prince         11 Carlsbad CA              16:35.1
   46 Max Spence          11 Salt Lake City UT        16:38.3
   47 Ben Zaeske          12 Los Altos CA             16:39.7
   48 Zachary Katzman     12 Oakland CA               16:40.0
   49 Erik Holm           12 Spokane WA               16:40.2
   50 Charlie Pope        12 Del Mar CA               16:40.3
   51 Bjorn Slattum       11 Thousand Oaks CA         16:41.2
   52 Evan Pattinelli     10 Alhambra CA              16:41.2
   53 Ben Harper          12 Weaverville CA           16:41.5
   54 Raymon Ornelas      10 Corona CA                16:41.7
   55 Addison Hedges      10 Huntsville UT            16:41.9
   56 Carter Christman    12 Coto de Caza CA          16:42.0
   57 Trent Robinett      11 Thousand Oaks CA         16:42.4
   58 Darius Riley        10 Rancho Cucamonga CA      16:42.5
   59 Will Medellin       12 Spokane WA               16:43.4
   60 Nikhil Poole        12 Arcadia CA               16:44.9
   61 Wyatt Baxter        10 Simi Valley CA           16:47.6
   62 Zak Kindl           11 Spokane WA               16:47.9
   63 Gabriel Romney      10 Liberty Lake WA          16:48.8
   64 Tim Chrisman        12 Alamo CA                 16:49.2
   65 John Cooney         12 Colbert WA               16:49.3
   66 Thomas Odell        12 Salt Lake City UT        16:49.7
   67 Evan Sanford        12 Spokane WA               16:50.4
   68 Tom Robey           12 Walnut Creek CA          16:51.9
   69 Henry Weisberg      11 Reno NV                  16:52.2
   70 Garrett Barton      11 Ogden UT                 16:52.6
   71 Ethan Matz          11 Riverton UT              16:53.1
   72 Matt Richardson     11 San Jose CA              16:53.5
   73 Joshua Litwiller    12 Carlsbad CA              16:53.9
   74 Michael Lackner     12 Folsom CA                16:54.3
   75 Jake Machuca        11 Orem UT                  16:55.3
   76 Manuel Ramirez      11 Hesperia CA              16:55.4
   77 Matthew Watkins     11 Bothell WA               16:55.5
   78 Ryan Colby          12 Taylorsville UT          16:56.0
   79 Devin Paredes       11 Rio Rancho NM            16:56.2
   80 James Sever         12 Nipomo CA                16:57.9
   81 David Frisbie       12 Fremont CA               16:58.3
   82 Robert Franklin     12 Palos Verdes Estates     16:58.7
   83 Adam Wood           11 Herriman UT              16:58.8
   84 Jonathan Pinon      12 Los Angeles CA           16:59.8
   85 Denver Perry        11 Ogden UT                 17:01.2
   86 Daniel Gonzalez     12 Riverside CA             17:02.6
   87 Jack Ammon          11 Liberty Lake WA          17:03.1
   88 Ethan Williams      12 Manhattan Beach CA       17:03.2
   89 Jacob Nicholson     11 Spokane WA               17:04.8
   90 Louie Ondo          12 Keaay HI                 17:04.9
   91 Turlan Morlan       10 Spokane WA               17:05.3
   92 Bryan Johnson       12 Solana Beach CA          17:05.5
   93 Mark Crandall       12 Shelley ID               17:06.4
   94 Haydon Cooper       11 Mapleton UT              17:06.5
   95 Tyler Janes         12 Riverside CA             17:06.5
   96 Jake Thompson       12 Escondido CA             17:06.7
   97 Michael Hinckley    11 Lehi UT                  17:07.0
   98 Jonathan Vahala     11 Pasadena CA              17:07.1
   99 Jared Yabu          11 Moraga CA                17:07.4
  100 Matt Jacobs         12 Oakley UT                17:07.5
  101 Alec Jacobs         12 Oakley UT                17:07.8
  102 Dallin Leatham      12 Centerville UT           17:07.9
  103 Piercen Maez        12 Tooele UT                17:09.2
  104 Payton Riggs        12 Orem UT                  17:09.5
  105 Nathan Osterstock   11 Holladay UT              17:09.5
  106 William Hua         12 Fountain Valley CA       17:10.0
  107 Tanner Webb         11 Herriman UT              17:10.7
  108 Grant Gardner       9  Springville UT           17:10.8
  109 Federico Juarez     12 Bloomington CA           17:12.4
  110 Ricardo Trejo       12 Reedley CA               17:13.0
  111 Hunter Simpson      12 Veradale WA              17:13.4
  112 Nicholas Jameson    11 Gallup NM                17:13.6
  113 McKade Steffensen   12 Cedar City UT            17:15.0
  114 Joseph Buck         11 Spanish Fork UT          17:16.0
  115 Matthew Lovetri     12 Novato CA                17:16.4
  116 Evaristo Mateo      12 Caruthers CA             17:17.3
  117 Justin Roylance     11 Riverton UT              17:17.5
  118 Wesley Kallgren     10 Smoot WY                 17:18.9
  119 Peter White         11 Riverton UT              17:19.0
  120 Awal Hussen         12 San Diego CA             17:19.2
  121 Adrian Monzon       12 Pauma Valley CA          17:19.3
  122 Logan Harmon        12 Kalispel MT              17:19.6
  123 Michael Robinson    12 Riverside CA             17:19.6
  124 Roberto Lopez       12 Spokane WA               17:20.3
  125 Luis Ramirez        11 Vallejo CA               17:22.6
  126 William Euerle      12 San Jose CA              17:23.0
  127 Aron Orar           10 Phoenix AZ               17:23.0
  128 Cameron Meikle      12 Hamilton MT              17:23.5
  129 Ryan St. Pierre     11 Huntington Beach CA      17:23.5
  130 Patrick Sicurello   12 Union City CA            17:25.9
  131 Nick Borowsky       12 Davis CA                 17:26.2
  132 Mason Walk          12 Vernal UT                17:26.4
  133 Quinn Kopczynski    12 Spokane WA               17:29.1
  134 Jonathan Semenza    11 Moraga CA                17:30.0
  135 Jack McCulloch      12 Logan UT                 17:31.2
  136 Corban Allen        11 West Jordan UT           17:31.5
  137 Tracen Warnick      12 Riverton UT              17:33.1
  138 Harrison Smith III  10 Corrales NM              17:33.3
  139 Senai Gebrehiwet    12 San Jose CA              17:34.5
  140 Jesus Moreno        11 Placentia CA             17:35.0
  141 Riley Howard        12 Anchorage AK             17:35.2
  142 Jack Frimodig       12 San Diego CA             17:35.7
  143 Haden Penrod        11 Springville UT           17:36.4
  144 Jarod Lyles         11 Carlsbad CA              17:36.4
  145 Albert Hanks        12 Draper UT                17:36.4
  146 Chris Kolar         12 Clovis CA                17:38.6
  147 Read Hadfield       12 Sandy UT                 17:40.1
  148 Nick Abbinanti      11 Simi Valley CA           17:42.0
  149 Alberto Lopez, Jr   9  Fontana CA               17:42.5
  150 Nick Hill           12 Washington UT            17:43.0
  151 Andrew Boebinger    12 Riverside CA             17:44.2
  152 Aaron Dockins       12 Vernal UT                17:45.0
  153 Alejandro Mariscal  11 Bloomington CA           17:46.7
  154 Jason Ware          11 Anaheim CA               17:46.8
  155 Nathaniel Sauerberg 12 Moraga CA                17:46.8
  156 Colton Johnsen      12 Bellingham WA            17:47.2
  157 Michael Goke        12 Rio Rancho NM            17:49.0
  158 Nathan Chesnut      12 Payson UT                17:49.5
  159 Max Sawyer          11 Los Altos CA             17:50.9
  160 Julian Pellmann     11 Sandy UT                 17:51.8
  161 Ethan Adams         11 Rancho Santa Margari     17:53.2
  162 Carlos Perez        12 Beaumont CA              17:53.8
  163 Anthony Lamar       11 Pomona CA                17:53.9
  164 Corbin Romney       11 Herriman UT              17:55.2
  165 Hayden Shelly       12 Scottsdale AZ            17:56.0
  166 Allen Siegler       12 San Diego CA             17:56.6
  167 Ammon Jorgensen     11 Sparks NV                17:58.1
  168 Michael Parnell     12 Kodiak AK                18:00.6
  169 Miguel Parga        11 Rialto CA                18:01.6
  170 Ethan Robbins       12 Holladay UT              18:02.3
  171 Anthony Ocegueda    11 Sparks NV                18:03.6
  172 Jack Han            12 Bakersfield CA           18:04.2
  173 Kidus Feleke        12 Las Vegas NV             18:04.5
  174 Ryan Ixtlahuac      12 Salinas CA               18:05.0
  175 Luke Dykstra        12 Tulare CA                18:05.2
  176 Ross D'Orfani       9  Los Gatos CA             18:05.4
  177 Todd Bloom          10 Spokane WA               18:07.8
  178 Kody Watts          11 Hurricane UT             18:09.6
  179 Collin Morrison     11 Lehi UT                  18:10.2
  180 Eugene Grindle      12 Vernal UT                18:11.6
  181 Jalen Chee          10 Ganado AZ                18:15.5
  182 Heston Andersen     11 Spanish Fork UT          18:15.7
  183 Humberto Guzman     10 Riverside CA             18:17.1
  184 David Pacheco       11 Anaheim CA               18:20.7
  185 Bronson Winter      10 Farr West UT             18:23.1
  186 Stewart Fernandez   11 Clovis CA                18:27.2
  187 John McMahon        11 Prescott AZ              18:27.8
  188 Axl Aricayos        12 Hilo HI                  18:29.7
  189 Duncan Forrest      12 Riverton UT              18:31.4
  190 Spencer Walton      11 Twentynine Palms CA      18:32.6
  191 Jesus Fuentes       11 Huntington Beach CA      18:34.1
  192 Luis Montes         12 Huntington Beach CA      18:36.7
  193 Slone Smith         10 Coto de Caza CA          18:37.9
  194 Clay Hunter-Douglas 11 Tacoma WA                18:38.0
  195 Kyle Peterson       11 Battle Ground WA         18:38.2
  196 Garrin Schaap       9  Visalia CA               18:46.1
  197 Giovanni Dal Canto  12 San Jose CA              18:51.2
  198 Troy Dao            11 San Jose CA              18:53.2
  199 Jonathan Jimenez    12 Redlands CA              18:54.3
  200 Vincent Severietti  12 Peoria AZ                18:56.0
  201 Isaac Robison       12 Salt Lake City UT        18:59.1
  202 Brett Vogelsang     11 Beaumont CA              19:03.5
  203 Sheldon Curley      11 Ganado AZ                19:09.9
  204 Spencer Borbon      10 Newark CA                19:13.0
  205 Leighton Smith-Quin 12 Window Rock AZ           19:13.2
  206 Derek Macfarlane    11 Lakeside MT              19:23.7
  207 Kai Garson-Shumway  12 Hilo High School CA      19:24.5
  208 Fernando Vidrio     11 Bloomington CA           19:25.8
  209 Pablo Quinonez      11 Huntington Beach CA      19:28.2
  210 Adam Carles         11 Huntington Beach CA      19:29.3
  211 Shane Bissell       10 Los Angeles CA           19:29.5
  212 Devlin Diaz         11 Barstow CA               19:30.4
  213 Eric Truong         11 Santa Ana CA             19:34.0
  214 Christopher Hitchco 12 San Leandro CA           19:39.1
  215 Roy Begay           12 Ganado AZ                19:39.1
  216 Cooper Calvin       12 Visalia CA               19:49.5
  217 Robert Hafemeyer    11 Ralispell MT             19:59.9
  218 Jake Smith          10 Yuma AZ                  20:13.0
  219 Jayden Kickingbear  11 Albuquerque NM           20:34.5
  220 Dillon Smith        10 Hayward CA               21:19.4
  221 Miguel Hernandez    9  Huntington Beach CA      21:36.5
  222 Thomas Heaps        11 Lehi UT                  22:01.3
  223 Michael Ha          12 Tacoma WA                22:22.4



Boys 5000 Meter Run Freshmen
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Kashon Harrison     9  Kirtland NM              16:35.1
    2 Victor Ochoa        9  Madera CA                17:03.8
    3 Ben Perrin          9  Lakeside MT              17:05.9
    4 Asefa Wetzel        11 Afton WY                 17:10.0
    5 Colton Colonna      9  Los Altos Hills CA       17:14.4
    6 Mark Pizza          9  Camarillo CA             17:16.4
    7 Ryan Ma             9  Sunnyvale CA             17:17.8
    8 Jacob Stanford      9  Carlsbad CA              17:20.6
    9 Matthew Thatcher    9  Washington UT            17:23.6
   10 Garrett Stanford    9  Carlsbad CA              17:26.7
   11 Carson Clinger      9  Pleasant Grove UT        17:31.1
   12 Andrew Mawhorter    9  Canyon Country CA        17:31.8
   13 Dalton Brems        9  American Fork UT         17:31.8
   14 Lorenzo Orozco      9  Perris CA                17:34.1
   15 Julien Canales      9  Washington UT            17:41.3
   16 Wade Nygren         9  Palos Verdes Estates     17:43.0
   17 Will Teets          9  Palos Verdes Estates     17:44.6
   18 Jacob Moran         9  Victorville CA           17:50.8
   19 Elias Warren        9  Carlsbad CA              17:55.6
   20 Zach Erikson        9  Idaho Falls ID           18:01.9
   21 Henry Pick          9  Ventura CA               18:02.8
   22 Devin Hightower     9  Covina CA                18:06.1
   23 Michael Abegglen    9  Washington UT            18:06.2
   24 Julien Kehon        9  Sunnyvale CA             18:09.6
   25 Dillon Hightower    9  Covina CA                18:09.7
   26 Benjamin Meyerson   9  Tacoma WA                18:10.2
   27 Andre Melendrez     9  Washington UT            18:11.1
   28 Joey Nokes          9  Riverton UT              18:11.5
   29 Reed Eddington      9  Idaho Falls ID           18:14.8
   30 Brandon Cummings    9  Culver City CA           18:18.3
   31 Ian Valentine       9  Sandy UT                 18:18.4
   32 Satchell Menendez   9  Lehi UT                  18:20.8
   33 Jack Ruan           9  Arcadia CA               18:21.5
   34 Thomas Phillips     9  Lehi UT                  18:22.0
   35 Isaac Atkinson      9  West Valley City UT      18:25.7
   36 Adrian Larkspur     9  Keaau HI                 18:27.7
   37 Matthias Dunn       9  Heber UT                 18:34.0
   38 Luke Hammers        9  Los Gatos CA             18:37.4
   39 Ben Abadie          9  Albuquerque NM           18:38.0
   40 Kevin Zimmerle      9  Fountian Valley CA       18:38.3
   41 Mason Heimburger    9  Midway UT                18:39.8
   42 Ted Fuell           9  San Jose CA              18:43.9
   43 Gage Davenport      9  Valencia CA              18:47.5
   44 Peter Herold        9  Newport Beach CA         18:47.7
   45 David Evans Olsen   9  Sandy UT                 18:48.3
   46 Joshua Chan         9  Santa Clarita CA         18:48.4
   47 Eduardo Zamora      9  Santa Ana CA             18:48.5
   48 Nick Zoll           9  Ventura CA               18:50.4
   49 Nolan Orozco        9  Brea CA                  18:55.7
   50 Drake Cote          9  Arroyo Grande CA         19:02.2
   51 Nate Hooper         9  Salt Lake City UT        19:02.7
   52 Jacob Huebert       9  Clovis CA                19:02.7
   53 Andrew Baird        9  American Fork UT         19:03.0
   54 Joshua Reilly       9  Cottonwood AZ            19:03.3
   55 Vernon Trozzi       9  Hesperia CA              19:03.4
   56 Justin Herzog       9  American Fork UT         19:03.8
   57 Dustin Vu           9  Monterey Park CA         19:04.0
   58 Justin Bartlebaugh  9  Riverside CA             19:06.0
   59 Hector Cedillo      9  Salt Lake City UT        19:07.4
   60 Miles Worthen       9  Sacramento CA            19:13.3
   61 Sergio Castillo     9  Los Angeles CA           19:13.8
   62 Josh Campbell       9  Shelley ID               19:14.6
   63 Cole Andrew         9  Dana Point CA            19:17.4
   64 Cooper Despain      9  Washington UT            19:18.3
   65 Mark Henderson      9  South Jordan UT          19:18.5
   66 Tate Callicott      9  Victorville CA           19:19.5
   67 Gary Valle          9  West Covina CA           19:23.4
   68 Jared Hunt          9  Enoch UT                 19:23.6
   69 Andrew Jolley       9  American Fork UT         19:29.2
   70 Eric Christen       9  Pleasant Grove UT        19:29.3
   71 Osean Nez           9  Shiprock NM              19:29.4
   72 Alec Keith          9  Provo UT                 19:29.4
   73 Nick Meyer          9  West Point UT            19:31.7
   74 Mark Gomez          9  Draper UT                19:32.1
   75 Nathan Beitler      9  Washington UT            19:33.1
   76 Joshua Grzymala     9  San Jose CA              19:35.5
   77 Cristian Lopez      9  Castaic CA               19:35.6
   78 Michael Schraml     9  San Jose CA              19:38.8
   79 Michael Thompson    9  Glendora CA              19:39.4
   80 Stephen Payne       9  Glendora CA              19:39.5
   81 Wyatt Evans         9  Spanish Fork UT          19:41.8
   82 Tony Gonzales       9  Fresno CA                19:42.1
   83 Kooper Williams     9  Rexburg ID               19:42.4
   84 Jeddy Bennett       9  Sandy UT                 19:43.5
   85 Haden Leavitt       9  Orem UT                  19:44.9
   86 Jacob Nichols       9  Arroyo Grande CA         19:44.9
   87 Nick Ponzi          9  Glendora CA              19:45.9
   88 Tyler Barry         9  Pleasant Grove UT        19:46.9
   89 David Reyes         9  Los Angeles CA           19:52.0
   90 Michael Morrone     9  Valley Glen CA           19:54.9
   91 Cody White          9  Roosevelt UT             19:56.5
   92 Ivan Rakich         9  Arcadia CA               19:57.4
   93 Drake Maloney       9  Arcadia CA               19:57.4
   94 Diego Corona        9  North Hollywood CA       19:58.6
   95 Sam Bennett         9  Sandy UT                 19:58.8
   96 Dylan Woodward      9  Corona CA                20:01.7
   97 Cole Hahn           9  Clayton CA               20:03.5
   98 Jarin Howe          9  Red Valley AZ            20:04.3
   99 Ivan Luu            9  Arcadia CA               20:06.4
  100 Bracken Morse       9  Blackfoot ID             20:06.9
  101 Max Erl             9  Clovis CA                20:07.6
  102 Chandler Morgan     9  Riverton UT              20:08.7
  103 Caleb Bradshaw      9  Highland UT              20:10.7
  104 Trenton Stafford    9  Cottonwood AZ            20:12.9
  105 Connor Keep         9  Thousand Oaks CA         20:12.9
  106 Michael Nunez       9  San Dimas CA             20:20.2
  107 Jonathan Gavonazzi  9  Ontario CA               20:22.3
  108 Nathan Koketsu      9  San Jose CA              20:22.9
  109 Ayden Christensen   9  Springville UT           20:22.9
  110 Bryce Grohmann      9  Fountain Valley CA       20:25.3
  111 Cedric Jimmie       9  Winslow AZ               20:26.6
  112 Evan Boyer          9  Washington UT            20:27.9
  113 Antonio Marroquin   9  Castaic CA               20:30.1
  114 Declan Gleason      9  Sandy UT                 20:30.2
  115 Caleb Westover      9  American Fork UT         20:30.3
  116 Nathaniel Thomas    9  Gallop NM                20:37.7
  117 Christopher Fleisch 9  Arroyo Grande CA         20:40.2
  118 Ty Vickers          9  Herriman UT              20:40.4
  119 David Powell        9  Jensen UT                20:42.6
  120 Jeffery Jolley      9  Orem UT                  20:43.8
  121 Rivers Tullis       9  Salt Lake City UT        20:46.6
  122 Michael Christensen 9  Orem UT                  20:49.8
  123 Gibson Hernandez    9  Glendale CA              20:51.2
  124 Michale McCarthy    9  Los Angeles CA           20:51.6
  125 Justin Schmidt      9  Fountain Valley CA       20:52.2
  126 Abraham Serrano     9  Santa Ana CA             20:56.1
  127 Aidan Nielsen       9  American Fork UT         20:56.7
  128 Jacob Andrews       9  Riverton UT              20:58.7
  129 Nathan Kennedy      9  Fresno CA                21:00.1
  130 Patrick Phe         9  El Monte CA              21:00.6
  131 Anthony Faulks      9  Clovis CA                21:08.6
  132 Ethan Fusselman     9  Friant CA                21:14.0
  133 Nicholas Valencia   9  Riverside CA             21:15.5
  134 Dathan Chann        9  Riverside CA             21:16.8
  135 Adrian Baciaklo     9  Sandy UT                 21:17.8
  136 Phong Co            9  Fountain Valley CA       21:18.6
  137 Carson Field        9  North Logan UT           21:20.1
  138 Adrian Sanchez      9  Ontario CA               21:20.5
  139 Tyler Murphy        9  Clovis CA                21:20.7
  140 Quinn Redman        9  Mission Viejo CA         21:21.2
  141 Trevor Burrell      9  WestPoint UT             21:27.4
  142 Benton Anderson     9  Pleasant Grove UT        21:31.3
  143 Micah D. Sims       9  Herriman UT              21:33.9
  144 Nick Van Daelen     9  San Diego CA             21:35.6
  145 Jeffery Egbert      9  West Jordan UT           21:36.3
  146 Andre Assadi        9  Oakland CA               21:43.8
  147 Adam Turken         9  San Diego CA             21:45.4
  148 Ismael Luna         9  San Bernardino CA        21:45.9
  149 Siddharth Gupta     9  Culver City CA           21:46.4
  150 Christian Sanders   9  San Dimas CA             21:46.4
  151 Aminadab Gebredingl 9  San Jose CA              21:48.7
  152 Stuart Needham      9  Logan UT                 21:50.2
  153 Chase Pattee        9  Draper UT                21:57.4
  154 Joshua Lopez        9  Alhambra CA              22:00.2
  155 Tyson Williams      9  American Fork UT         22:01.2
  156 Hayden Brown        9  Ontario CA               22:02.2
  157 Bradley Vega        9  Ontario CA               22:02.2
  158 Logan Steele        9  West Haven UT            22:03.4
  159 Lux Vadakan         9  Long Beach CA            22:09.6
  160 Rony Garcia         9  Los Angeles CA           22:12.7
  161 Billy Vuong         9  Rosemead CA              22:12.8
  162 Ty Hawkes           9  Saratoga Springs UT      22:18.2
  163 Blake Olsen         9  Dayton ID                22:21.3
  164 Timothy Lieu        9  San Diego CA             22:22.7
  165 Andrey Arista       9  Los Angeles CA           22:22.8
  166 Ian Cook            9  Las Vegas NV             22:24.6
  167 Levi Pawl           9  Santa Ana CA             22:30.1
  168 Arturo Nolasco      9  Los Angeles CA           22:30.6
  169 David Roman         9  Los Angeles CA           22:33.4
  170 Denis Escobar       9  Los Angeles CA           22:33.5
  171 Casey Nordgren      9  Erda UT                  22:39.0
  172 Luke Henry          9  Mission Viejo CA         22:39.2
  173 Alfredo Mar         9  Santa Ana CA             22:41.1
  174 Yael Amaya Penunuri 9  Draper UT                22:41.1
  175 Oen Navarro Jr.     9  Paramount CA             22:43.2
  176 Jim Babst                                       22:48.8
  177 Daniel Rodriguez    9  Phoenix AZ               22:50.4
  178 Tavin Borrowman     9  Washington UT            22:50.9
  179 Samuel Jewkes       9  Draper UT                22:51.8
  180 Jesse Garcia        9  Cerritos CA              22:54.5
  181 Mario Regalado      9  Los Angeles CA           22:55.2
  182 Alvin Jenson        9  Bluffdale UT             22:57.0
  183 Mateen Asghari      9  San Dimas CA             22:58.1
  184 Porter Staten       9  Tooele UT                23:07.3
  185 Joseph Ray Bowen    9  Taylorsville UT          23:09.0
  186 Ryan Flaherty       9  Sandy UT                 23:11.3
  187 Anthony Paquet      9  San Jose CA              23:20.0
  188 Asher Steckler      9  Vernal UT                23:31.0
  189 Cameron Settles     9  San Diego CA             23:44.9
  190 Enrique Manuel Spic 9  Richmond CA              23:44.9
  191 Logan Nelson        9  Tooele UT                23:53.8
  192 Colman Johnson      9  Driggs ID                23:58.1
  193 Emanuel Poblano     9  Phoenix AZ               24:08.1
  194 Konner Berryessa    9  St. George UT            24:09.6
  195 Cole Crison         9  Sandy UT                 24:18.5
  196 Blake Hanson        9  Orange CA                24:30.7
  197 Chance Parenteau    9  Berkeley CA              24:43.4
  198 Sam Hansen          9  Syracuse UT              25:10.2
  199 Taylor Davis        9  Sandy UT                 25:21.6
  200 Marko Lemus         9  Santa Ana CA             25:26.7
  201 John George         9  Orange CA                25:36.1
  202 Tyler Evans         9  St George UT             25:47.5
  203 Angel Guerreuo      9  Los Angeles CA           25:56.9



Girls 5000 Meter Run Freshmen
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Meagen Lowe         9  Clovis CA                19:31.9
    2 Bailey Brinkerhoff  9  St. George UT            19:37.4
    3 Wren Cilimbura      9  Missoula MT              19:39.1
    4 Ali Bybee           9  Cedar hills UT           19:41.2
    5 Katie Williams      9  Sunnyvale CA             19:42.3
    6 Madison Hafen       9  Alpine UT                19:43.7
    7 Makayla Komer       9  Tooele UT                19:47.4
    8 Grace Burnett       9  Salt Lake City UT        19:56.2
    9 Pearl Harvey        9  Heber City UT            20:03.0
   10 Rylee Holt          9  Washington UT            20:04.2
   11 Reina Paredes       9  Rio Rancho NM            20:07.1
   12 Sarah Shulze        9  Oak Park CA              20:10.9
   13 Colleen McCandless  9  Livermore CA             20:15.3
   14 Kate Webster        9  Cedar City UT            20:15.4
   15 Kaysie Klemic       9  Cedar City UT            20:22.2
   16 Sarah Lyon          9  Temecula CA              20:23.0
   17 Nadia Tabrizi       9  San Clemente CA          20:24.0
   18 Samantha Lieberman  9  Sunnyvale CA             20:28.1
   19 Karli Branch        9  Draper UT                20:29.2
   20 Lakyla Yazzie       9  Fruitland NM             20:45.4
   21 Kloé Littleman      9  Page AZ                  20:47.4
   22 Sydney Carlson      9  Long Beach CA            20:55.7
   23 Katie Hansen        9  Ladera Ranch CA          20:57.2
   24 Kelly Wade          9  Moorpark CA              20:58.1
   25 Jaeda Honani        9  Tuba City AZ             20:58.6
   26 Hannah Kogler       9  Yucaipa CA               20:58.9
   27 Ella Ruff           9  San Diego CA             21:12.7
   28 Addi Baker          9  Washington UT            21:14.7
   29 McKenna Rogers      9  Stansbury Park UT        21:16.0
   30 Denise Vidrio       9  Bloomington CA           21:16.9
   31 Isabel Miralles     9  La Jolla CA              21:17.8
   32 Lindsay Calderon    9  Apple Valley CA          21:19.5
   33 Ana Rusk Ferreira   9  Clovis CA                21:26.7
   34 Harley Taylor       9  Cedar City UT            21:27.8
   35 Aniya Bobo          9  Ogden UT                 21:33.2
   36 Eliza Lindstrom     9  Payson UT                21:34.5
   37 Blythe Blakeman     9  Ventura CA               21:37.6
   38 Kaylie Lawsen       9  Livermore CA             21:37.7
   39 Kennedy Gomez       9  Ventura CA               21:37.7
   40 Alysa Aurigemma     9  Cave Creek AZ            21:37.7
   41 Trinity Schimbeck   9  St. George UT            21:40.4
   42 Jessica Perez       9  El Monte CA              21:43.8
   43 Summer Bryson       9  Cedar City UT            21:45.3
   44 Sylvia Brown        9  Washington UT            21:47.2
   45 Rebekka Bogan       9  Perris CA                21:50.7
   46 Caroline Stetina    9  Whittier CA              21:51.1
   47 Sabrina Salcedo     9  Sylmar CA                21:51.3
   48 Arianna Valerio     9  West Jordan UT           21:51.7
   49 Ella Park           9  Springville UT           21:51.7
   50 Kelsi Lindley       9  Orem UT                  21:53.5
   51 Lakely Nealis       9  Burbank CA               21:55.6
   52 Rylie Lusk          9  Spring Creek NV          21:58.4
   53 Julia Shumway       9  Alpine UT                21:59.2
   54 Kenzie Bybee        9  Highland UT              22:04.5
   55 Isabelle Shepherd   9  San Diego CA             22:13.5
   56 Julia Roemer        9  Missoula MT              22:13.6
   57 Allie Green         9  American Fork UT         22:14.5
   58 Kayla Eldred        9  Phoenix AZ               22:15.7
   59 Stephanie Cobieya   9  San Fernando CA          22:27.4
   60 Elise Stearns       9  Missoula MT              22:31.5
   61 Lauren Carson       9  Salt Lake City UT        22:33.5
   62 Sarah Jacobs        9  Phoenix AZ               22:35.7
   63 Seanne Smith        9  Saint George UT          22:40.6
   64 Meghan Hunter       9  Provo UT                 22:42.2
   65 Jaden Haskins       9  Laguna Niguel CA         22:42.7
   66 Mikkala Perchetti   9  Spring Creek NV          22:50.6
   67 Marai Atanacia      9  Commerce CA              22:51.2
   68 Tilicia Santiago    9  Yucaipa CA               22:51.4
   69 Gabrielle Parker    9  Draper UT                22:52.3
   70 Kaitlyn Atkinson    9  Upland CA                22:53.3
   71 Haley Rountree      9  Washington UT            22:54.7
   72 Avery Kuehfuss      9  Glendora CA              22:58.9
   73 Lauren Dirks        9  Holladay UT              23:00.4
   74 Helena Valdez       9  Riverside CA             23:01.0
   75 Serena Duenas       9  Los Angeles CA           23:01.1
   76 Kaitlyn Gee         9  Springville UT           23:01.1
   77 Rylie Dutson        9  Vernal UT                23:02.0
   78 Abby Murphy         9  Salt Lake City UT        23:03.3
   79 Miranda Allen       9  Stansbury Park UT        23:09.2
   80 Jennifer Guzman     9  Los Angeles CA           23:09.4
   81 Sophie Chernosky    9  Draper UT                23:10.8
   82 Ayleen Orduno       9  Perris CA                23:14.9
   83 Emma Manderino      9  San Luis obispo CA       23:15.9
   84 Chloe Kockler       9  St. George UT            23:16.7
   85 Amaya Aguilar       9  Santa Clarita CA         23:28.3
   86 Alexis Fuller       9  Blackfoot ID             23:29.6
   87 Abigail Coleman     9  Riverton UT              23:33.4
   88 Sofia Dominguez     9  San Bernardino CA        23:40.0
   89 McKenna Dahl        9  Cottonwood Heights UT    23:43.7
   90 Hope Stephens       9  Fort Irwin CA            23:44.0
   91 Megan Muir          9  Draper UT                23:49.0
   92 Isabelle Egbert     9  Ventura CA               23:49.4
   93 Courtney Van        9  Rosemead CA              24:01.8
   94 Allyson Burns       9  Spring Creek NV          24:01.8
   95 Melanie Gomez       9  Pleasant Grove UT        24:02.7
   96 Jessica Feliciano   9  San Jose CA              24:03.2
   97 Ilyssa Lee          9  Salt Lake City UT        24:04.9
   98 Jalina Lindstrom       Apple Valley CA          24:14.5
   99 Cassandra Chin      9  Rosemead CA              24:18.3
  100 Katelyn Lee         9  Rosemead CA              24:19.9
  101 Emma Streich        9  Clovis CA                24:19.9
  102 Shelbie Hickman     9  Orem UT                  24:27.4
  103 Victoria Nardella   9  Clovis CA                24:27.6
  104 Jessica Coronel     9  Pomona CA                24:32.7
  105 Marissa Marti       9  Valencia CA              24:35.7
  106 Isabella Perez      9  Logan UT                 24:38.2
  107 Brynlee Bartlome    9  Riverton UT              24:44.1
  108 Christie Seamons    9  Sandy UT                 24:51.2
  109 Monica Ramirez      9  Bloomington CA           24:51.8
  110 Ani Ragmanian       9  Glendale CA              24:57.4
  111 Anjika Morari       9  Cerritos CA              25:00.4
  112 Madison Boland      9  San Diego CA             25:05.9
  113 Siona Gregorian     9  Glendale CA              25:06.1
  114 Brooklyn Smith      9  Palmdale CA              25:10.9
  115 Isabella Walker     9  Riverton UT              25:12.4
  116 Lluvia Bustamate    9  Ontario CA               25:20.2
  117 Megan Chang         9  Ontario CA               25:20.3
  118 Julia Johnston      9  Sandy UT                 25:22.2
  119 Mia Cloke           9  Los Alamitos CA          25:26.3
  120 Christina Truong    9  Kearns UT                25:42.3
  121 Lauryn Meyers       9  West Jordan UT           25:48.7
  122 Aris Torres Ortiz   9  Norwalk CA               25:48.7
  123 Cindy Chen          9  Arcadia CA               25:51.3
  124 Kaitlyn Labrum      9  Millville UT             25:53.3
  125 Victoria Hansen     9  Seal Beach CA            25:54.5
  126 Carlee Arnold       9  West Covina CA           25:57.5
  127 Kelsey Young        9  Soda Springs ID          25:57.5
  128 Maxine Garcia       9  San Diego CA             25:59.0
  129 Emma Taylor         9  West Valley City UT      26:00.2
  130 Michelle Rodriguez  9  Phoenix AZ               26:01.9
  131 Rachel Bouley       9  North Salt Lake UT       26:02.3
  132 Eliza Allen         9  Cedar City UT            26:02.7
  133 Brooke Anderson     9  Holladay UT              26:04.1
  134 Alyssa Ferrin       9  Pleasant View UT         26:04.8
  135 Tammy Tran          9  Los Angeles CA           26:05.6
  136 Emilie Kallaker     9  Springville UT           26:12.2
  137 Ilene Winward       9  Provo UT                 26:14.2
  138 Bridget Johnston    9  Saratoga Springs UT      26:14.2
  139 Katelynn Rollo      9  Riverton UT              26:16.9
  140 Andrea Greco        9  Casa Grande AZ           26:20.2
  141 Rachel Moss         9  Scottsdale AZ            26:23.3
  142 Lauren McArthur     9  Pleasant Grove UT        26:23.5
  143 Madison Merrill     9  St. George UT            26:30.4
  144 Helen Tan           9  Rosemead CA              26:35.2
  145 Heather Burr        9  Washington UT            26:37.5
  146 Kaitlyn Pace        9  Provo UT                 26:43.2
  147 Kara Hastings       9  Draper UT                26:44.0
  148 Hayley Rush         9  Draper UT                26:45.4
  149 Katelyn Ormsby      9  San Diego CA             26:46.7
  150 Ahnika Jensen       9  Sandy UT                 26:47.9
  151 Emma Johnson        9  Provo UT                 26:55.0
  152 Kylie Nguyen        9  San Diego CA             26:55.7
  153 Ximena Gonzalez     9  Valencia CA              26:58.9
  154 Sheridan Backus     9  St. George UT            27:12.4
  155 Isabelle Demarco    9  San Diego CA             27:18.9
  156 Nelly Torres        9  Los Angeles CA           27:23.3
  157 Kenley McMurdie     9  Pleasant View UT         27:35.5
  158 Jaymill Sanders     9  Fort Defiance AZ         27:37.1
  159 Paige Taylor        9  Pleasant Grove UT        27:45.3
  160 Madson Purin        9  North Ogden UT           28:10.5
  161 Alyanna Jalbuena    9  Porter Ranch CA          28:11.2
  162 Ashley Casden       9  San Diego CA             28:19.0
  163 Alejandra Navarro   9  Santa Ana CA             28:20.8
  164 Angelica Aguilar    9  Los Angeles CA           28:34.7
  165 Ashley Roy          9  Riverton UT              28:35.3
  166 Keila Hansen        9  Draper UT                28:38.2
  167 Aila Huxford        9  San Diego CA             28:56.8
  168 Rebeka Burton       9  Sandy UT                 28:59.5
  169 Abigail Yeh         9  Cottonwood Heights UT    29:08.6
  170 Simone Davis        9  Woodland Hills UT        29:09.5
  171 Teja Layland        9  Tooele UT                29:16.2
  172 Brooklyn Eardley    9  Tooele UT                29:20.5
  173 Zoe Peach-Riley     9  Missoula MT              30:00.4
  174 Hailey Wright       9  Peasant Grove UT         30:14.3
  175 Madelyn Muller      9  Provo UT                 30:17.1
  176 Emma Mahrt          9  Vernal UT                30:34.5
  177 Melody Wooten       9  Spanish Fork UT          30:34.9
  178 Madison Tarbell     9  Vernal UT                30:42.4
  179 Kaylee Chatfield    9  Cedar Hills UT           30:43.0
  180 Grace Seper         9  Valencia CA              30:46.3
  181 Angela Luna         9  San Bernardino CA        31:15.3
  182 Hannah Cary         9  Spanish Fork UT          31:24.3



Girls 5000 Meter Run Sophomore
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Lucina Vincent      10 Brea CA                  19:17.8
    2 Grace Catena        10 Torrance CA              19:31.2
    3 Kaela Dishion       10 Murphys CA               19:43.3
    4 Blayney Dolan       10 Fresno CA                19:50.1
    5 Taylor Viertel      10 Lindon UT                19:51.7
    6 Holley Van Schouwen 10 Orem UT                  19:55.3
    7 Angela Liu          10 San Jose CA              19:56.9
    8 Lexi Bolanos        10 Newbury Park CA          19:58.8
    9 Katie Nili          10 Clovis CA                19:59.1
   10 Rebecca Lehman      10 Spokane Valley WA        20:00.4
   11 Micaela Rivera      10 Riverton UT              20:01.4
   12 Abby Linford        10 Salt Lake City UT        20:05.6
   13 Skylar Steenburgh   10 Clovis CA                20:08.9
   14 Kaleigh Southwick   10 Eden UT                  20:09.5
   15 Clare Hernandez     10 Clovis CA                20:11.8
   16 Lacie Evans         10 American Fork UT         20:13.5
   17 Richard Tee         10 Cerritos CA              20:13.9
   18 Jessica Peterson    10 Riverdale UT             20:14.5
   19 Carlene Masar       10 Jamul CA                 20:15.8
   20 Samantha Williams   10 Orem UT                  20:21.4
   21 Jordan Jones        10 Waipahu HI               20:25.6
   22 Lexi Watkins        10 Poway CA                 20:29.7
   23 Caroline Clements   10 St George UT             20:32.1
   24 Natalie Schwartzenb 10 Spokane WA               20:33.1
   25 Megan Neumann       10 Torrance CA              20:36.7
   26 Sierra Delaware     10 Rio Rancho NM            20:37.7
   27 Zoe Hales           10 Stansbury Park UT        20:38.2
   28 Annie Glauser       10 Salt Lake City UT        20:40.1
   29 Emmeline Owens      10 Salt Lake City UT        20:42.8
   30 Shaylynn Wynn       10 San Dimas CA             20:46.9
   31 Jacey Finch         10 Washington UT            20:48.1
   32 Grace Moloney       10 Spokane WA               20:48.2
   33 Lizbeth Cano Sanche 10 Monterey Park CA         20:48.8
   34 Liza Greene         10 Park City UT             20:49.6
   35 Lisset Dominguez    10 El Cajon CA              20:51.4
   36 Anaya Ward          10 Santa Cruz CA            20:52.8
   37 Hunter Daly         10 Pearblossom CA           20:54.9
   38 Chloe Guzman        10 Whittier CA              20:55.6
   39 Danielle Christlieb 10 American Fork UT         20:58.2
   40 Ellie Bushar        10 Washington UT            21:02.5
   41 Alissa Fielding     10 Orem UT                  21:02.7
   42 Emery Hovermale     10 Salt Lake City UT        21:04.9
   43 Cassandra Johnsen   10 Salt Lake City UT        21:07.5
   44 Daisy Townshend     10 Park City UT             21:10.5
   45 Amy Richardson      10 Heber City UT            21:13.3
   46 Burkleigh Yost      10 Pocatello ID             21:14.2
   47 Megan Nielsen       10 South Jordan UT          21:15.3
   48 Victoria Tenpenny   10 Page AZ                  21:15.5
   49 Renee Torre         10 San Diego CA             21:16.4
   50 Brielle Fernelius   10 North Ogden UT           21:17.2
   51 Ariz Duarte         9  Phoenix AZ               21:19.5
   52 Larissa Mauer       10 Spring Creek NV          21:19.6
   53 Ally Sullivan       10 South Lake Tahoe CA      21:20.2
   54 Mackenzie Hartwig   10 Twain Harte CA           21:20.9
   55 Lena Halden         10 Phoenix AZ               21:21.0
   56 Alyssa Destasio     10 Fresno CA                21:21.4
   57 Emma Clark          10 San Jose CA              21:24.7
   58 Maya Desmond        10 Santa Cruz CA            21:30.4
   59 Lauren Hillam       10 Fruitland ID             21:38.4
   60 Richelle Campbell   10 San Dimas CA             21:39.5
   61 Olivia Burton       10 Ventura CA               21:41.7
   62 Emma Cummings       10 Herriman UT              21:44.9
   63 Alexis Schimbeck    10 St. George UT            21:46.0
   64 Shawnee Schimbeck   10 St. George UT            21:48.3
   65 Aubree Covington    10 Draper UT                21:50.7
   66 Amanda Villa        10 Piru CA                  21:52.1
   67 Brianna Loya        10 Washington UT            21:53.4
   68 Celeste Dujardin    12 Salt Lake City UT        21:53.4
   69 Jackeline Corona    10 Los Angeles CA           21:57.5
   70 Nicole Sheridan     10 Pleasant Grove UT        21:58.3
   71 Elizabeth Egbert    10 Ventura CA               22:02.1
   72 Ashley Gabaldon     10 Rio Rancho NM            22:02.7
   73 Sydney Garner       10 Ogden UT                 22:03.9
   74 Heather Johnson     10 Ladera Ranch CA          22:04.7
   75 Megan Dean          10 Sanger CA                22:04.8
   76 Beatrice Bridge     10 Cottonwood Heights UT    22:05.6
   77 Sierra Selinger     10 Boulder City NV          22:05.7
   78 Aubrie Robinson     10 Eagle Mountain UT        22:07.7
   79 Jamie Tanaka        10 Honolulu HI              22:08.4
   80 Ali Shumway         10 Preston ID               22:09.0
   81 Dasani Zavala       10 Los Angeles CA           22:10.7
   82 Eden Rasmussen      10 Sandy UT                 22:12.9
   83 Natalie Palmer      10 Erda UT                  22:13.3
   84 Cameron Long        10 Fort Defiance AZ         22:14.4
   85 Stella Sisneros     10 Vacaville CA             22:14.8
   86 Emelie Jones        10 Chula Vista CA           22:15.3
   87 Catherine Baklarz   10 Glendora CA              22:15.5
   88 Krystal Tsoi        10 Castro Valley CA         22:25.4
   89 Natalie Mandujano   10 West Jordan UT           22:26.5
   90 Eliana Ornelas      10 Reno NV                  22:26.8
   91 Samantha Monsen     10 Tooele UT                22:27.3
   92 Alandra Mauer       10 Spring Creek NV          22:31.4
   93 Sarah Heaps         10 Spanish Fork UT          22:32.4
   94 Aleahlani Farnswort 10 Spanish Fork UT          22:35.8
   95 Macy Erickson       11 Afton WY                 22:37.8
   96 Elizabeth Hale      10 Holladay UT              22:38.2
   97 Tess McInelly       10 Spanish Fork UT          22:38.2
   98 Hannah Tallerico    10 Etna WY                  22:39.2
   99 Jennifer Farfan     10 West Jordan UT           22:40.6
  100 Reagan Abplanalp    10 Vernal UT                22:41.5
  101 Zahra Saifee        10 St. Geroge UT            22:41.6
  102 Dori Mathews        10 Cedar City UT            22:41.7
  103 Ashley Chugg        10 Farr West UT             22:42.8
  104 Eve Larkin          10 Salt Lake City UT        22:43.3
  105 Sydney Shirriff     10 Redwood City CA          22:47.6
  106 Elizabeth Needham   10 Logan UT                 22:50.7
  107 Raini Jonson        10 Nevada NV                22:51.2
  108 Krystal Kemp        10 Herriman UT              22:52.0
  109 Raili Jenkins       10 Draper UT                22:56.4
  110 Samantha Eddy       10 Orem UT                  22:58.3
  111 Eden Winslow        10 Culver City CA           22:58.8
  112 Leticia Zuniga      10 El Monte CA              23:00.9
  113 Chelsea Crim        10 Long Beach CA            23:02.8
  114 Kate Koger          10 Mapleton UT              23:04.2
  115 Rilie Fairley       10 Gilbert AZ               23:04.3
  116 Diana Pattillos     10 San Leandro CA           23:08.5
  117 Jamie Johansen      10 Tooele UT                23:09.8
  118 Andie Mears         10 Eagle Mountain UT        23:12.4
  119 Libertad Gonzalez   10 Los Angeles CA           23:14.3
  120 Gabriela Ocariz     10 Rosemead CA              23:14.7
  121 Allison Rowley      10 Saratoga Springs UT      23:15.0
  122 Ruth Blanco         10 Whittier CA              23:15.3
  123 Joselinne Mendez    10 La Mesa CA               23:16.7
  124 Madison Malmgren    10 Provo UT                 23:17.1
  125 Donya Zarrinnegar   10 Hillsborough CA          23:20.9
  126 Margot Wilkinson    10 San Jose CA              23:22.5
  127 Annabelle Olsen     10 Billings MT              23:23.3
  128 Kailee Stoppel      10 Billins MT               23:23.4
  129 Alicia Amamoto      10 Montebello CA            23:30.1
  130 Serena Garcia       10 Las Vegas NV             23:31.7
  131 Morganne Preece     10 Herriman UT              23:34.3
  132 Meagan Silves       10 Tustin CA                23:35.5
  133 Lauren Harmon       10 Kalispell MT             23:36.2
  134 Ashley Prus         10 La Mesa CA               23:37.1
  135 Ashlynn Lee         10 Highland UT              23:39.7
  136 Masche Osborn       10 Erda UT                  23:41.8
  137 Lauren Dellos       10 Salt Lake City UT        23:42.6
  138 Patricia Miranda    10 San Diego CA             23:44.1
  139 Julia Gorin         10 San Diego CA             23:44.3
  140 Claire Muscat       10 Tujunga CA               23:49.9
  141 Jessica Guzman      10 Cedar City UT            23:52.0
  142 Sarah Oh            10 Cerritos CA              23:53.0
  143 Emily Bluth         10 Riverton UT              23:54.1
  144 Jacqueline Nunes    10 San Fernando CA          23:58.7
  145 Morgan Farley       10 Orem UT                  24:00.2
  146 Jennifer Nuttall    10 Orem UT                  24:00.2
  147 Emily Hakala        10 Orem UT                  24:00.2
  148 Simone Thompson-Joh 10 Berkeley CA              24:08.0
  149 Abigail Smith       10 Draper UT                24:08.9
  150 Mallori Barker      10 Erda UT                  24:12.4
  151 Kyrie Merrell       10 Vernal UT                24:17.2
  152 Jaqueline Fregoso   10 Ventura CA               24:18.2
  153 Shelly Ye           10 Rosemead CA              24:18.4
  154 Morgan Mehrley      10 Cottonwood Heights UT    24:19.2
  155 Claudia Caten       10 Sandy UT                 24:19.3
  156 Jackie Soto         10 Phoenix AZ               24:20.0
  157 Liz Guerrero        10 Phoenix AZ               24:20.0
  158 Anna Marie Mewes    10 Logan UT                 24:20.1
  159 Sara Diener         10 Draper UT                24:23.5
  160 Bekah Faasavalu     10 Woods Cross UT           24:27.0
  161 Carolyn Allen       10 Lehi UT                  24:29.2
  162 Kaitlin Richards    10 Riverton UT              24:32.1
  163 Jade Dodley         10 Valenica CA              24:35.7
  164 Parker Williams     10 Phoenix AZ               24:37.1
  165 Katie Mulloy        10 Spanish Fork UT          24:37.8
  166 Ashley Pickford     10 Draper UT                24:40.4
  167 Bryn Jorgensen      10 Draper UT                24:41.3
  168 Sidney Bowden       10 Sandy UT                 24:41.7
  169 Anna Ellingson      10 Cottonwood Heights UT    24:41.8
  170 Kylee Ohlsen        10 St. George UT            24:42.5
  171 Kathleen Fisher     10 Victor ID                24:42.9
  172 Hannah Simmons      10 American Fork UT         24:56.3
  173 Naomi Gehring       10 Bountiful UT             24:58.3
  174 Scout McMillan      10 American Fork UT         25:00.8
  175 Carla Salagdo       10 Bloomington CA           25:02.3
  176 Caroline Cochran    10 Saratoga Springs UT      25:08.8
  177 Victoria Cerrato    10 Provo UT                 25:09.4
  178 Cathy Vuong         10 El Monte CA              25:10.9
  179 Taylor Bates        10 Spanish Fork UT          25:11.4
  180 Brynnli Borrowman   10 Washington UT            25:15.6
  181 Katherine Hawley    10 San Diego CA             25:15.9
  182 Paige Woerner       10 Spanish Fork UT          25:18.1
  183 Sarah Jacobsen      10 Sandy UT                 25:18.6
  184 Lisa Kelly          10 Pleasant Grove UT        25:18.6
  185 Alexis Aquilizan    10 San Leandro CA           25:19.2
  186 Salena Brito        10 Kearns UT                25:19.3
  187 Melissa Mendez      10 Huntington Beach CA      25:23.1
  188 Rachel Summers      10 Pocatello ID             25:24.6
  189 Hannah Slade        10 St. George UT            25:28.0
  190 Kristine McCoard    10 Provo UT                 25:28.3
  191 Faith Wagstaff      10 Woods Cross UT           25:28.7
  192 Janessa Conrad      10 Payson UT                25:30.5
  193 Karen Rosales       10 El Monte CA              25:31.0
  194 Casandra Empey      10 St. George UT            25:34.3
  195 Sarah Rawle         10 Payson UT                25:34.7
  196 Angelique Laizure   10 Las Vegas NV             25:36.6
  197 Kayla Olmsted       10 Poway CA                 25:38.8
  198 Sunitha Vallinayaga 10 Cerritos CA              25:40.6
  199 Brooklyn Moser      10 Sugar City ID            25:40.8
  200 Kaila Talo          10 Spring Valley CA         25:40.9
  201 Chandra Christianse 10 Port Lions AK            25:43.5
  202 Jennifer Hanford    10 Los Angeles CA           25:51.9
  203 Rachael Reeder      10 Weston ID                25:53.5
  204 Madison Klaudt      10 Billings MT              25:55.8
  205 Gracie Young        10 West Jordan UT           25:56.2
  206 Megan Naylor        10 Riverton UT              26:02.3
  207 Angelina Crittenden 10 Los Angeles CA           26:02.7
  208 Cheryl Winters      10 Ogden UT                 26:03.7
  209 Bianey Gorostieta   10 Vernal UT                26:04.6
  210 Karina Kenison      10 Tooele UT                26:05.2
  211 Emily Sanchez       10 Caruthers CA             26:08.4
  212 Rylie Cloward       10 Tooele UT                26:08.4
  213 Delaney Whitkaer    10 Berkeley CA              26:10.0
  214 Reagan Thomas       10 Tooele UT                26:10.8
  215 Emma Lutz           10 Springville UT           26:12.9
  216 Gisselle Munoz      10 San Jose CA              26:13.3
  217 Lizeth Zamorano     10 Maywood CA               26:20.7
  218 Annie Butchert      10 Clovis CA                26:24.5
  219 Melissa Martinez    10 Sylmar CA                26:24.5
  220 Ariana Ames         10 Yuma AZ                  26:25.8
  221 Nidhi Singh         10 Yorba Linda CA           26:44.5
  222 Mikayla Clark       10 Sandy UT                 26:56.4
  223 Sierra Marty        10 West Jordan UT           27:00.2
  224 Cristal Alvarado    10 Yuma AZ                  27:01.1
  225 Angela Ricks        10 Stansbury Park UT        27:11.2
  226 Brookelyn Jones     10 Farr West UT             27:15.2
  227 Mauli Gandhi        10 Anaheim CA               27:20.5
  228 Sabrina Bastidas    10 Moreno Valley CA         27:21.9
  229 Mya Lewis           10 Sacramento CA            27:31.1
  230 Maylynn Cendejas    10 Anaheim CA               27:32.5
  231 Helena Gabo         10 Scottsdale AZ            27:34.7
  232 Alyssa Begaye       10 Winslow AZ               27:43.8
  233 Cynthia Lopez       10 Los Angeles CA           27:58.4
  234 Ashleigh Neilson    10 Tooele UT                28:06.5
  235 Lacey Christensen   10 Mapleton UT              28:08.0
  236 Katherine Kieffer   10 Eagle Mountain UT        28:08.1
  237 Kolby Sperry        10 Star Valley Rance WY     28:09.1
  238 Heidi Daniel        10 Vernal UT                28:18.3
  239 Rachel Baggett      10 Sugar City ID            28:18.8
  240 Madilyn Aardema     10 Pleasant View UT         28:29.5
  241 Catherine Fields    10 Tarzana CA               28:38.8
  242 Kendra Calavaza     10 Winslow AZ               28:39.0
  243 Cynthia Antuche     10 Garden Grove CA          28:41.0
  244 Britney Rodriguez   10 North Las Vegas NV       28:47.4
  245 Mindy Ruiz          10 Anaheim CA               28:49.6
  246 Sarah Stuart        10 Tooele UT                28:51.4
  247 Alyssa Harvey       10 Placentia CA             28:53.6
  248 Emily Peterson      10 Alpine UT                29:02.3
  249 Annie Cook          10 Sandy UT                 29:03.0
  250 Myan Peacock        10 Tooele UT                29:16.3
  251 Summer Nebeker      10 Cottonwood Heights UT    29:18.3
  252 Abrianna Paez       10 Syracuse UT              29:21.6
  253 Yumei Lin           10 Arcadia CA               29:37.2
  254 Hannah Cramer       10 Tooele UT                29:40.8
  255 Brequelle Smith     10 Stansbury Park UT        29:41.3
  256 Saige Clawson       10 Stansbury Park UT        29:47.9
  257 Kinsley Kearl       10 Vernal UT                29:48.2
  258 Emma Glende         10 Salt Lake City UT        29:51.9
  259 Jenessa Jacobson    10 Highland UT              29:52.7
  260 Angela Cook         10 Spanish Fork UT          29:59.0
  261 Natalie Halcrow     10 Salem UT                 30:02.3
  262 Adrienne Deschine   10 Fort Defiance AZ         30:03.6
  263 Jessica Chavez      10 St. George UT            30:51.5
  264 Amy Ballard         10 West Jordan UT           30:55.5
  265 Sabrina Malm        10 Payson UT                31:02.2
  266 Madeleine Riding    10 Spanish Fork UT          31:03.3



Boys 5000 Meter Run Sophomore 1
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Anthony Benitez     10 San Diego CA             16:52.7
    2 Sam Craig           10 Palo Alto CA             17:08.0
    3 Jima Rout           10 Holladay UT              17:09.5
    4 Tristan Antonio     10 Tuba City AZ             17:09.5
    5 Timo Dohm           10 Placentia CA             17:10.3
    6 Spencer Hauxhurst   10 Fresno CA                17:10.4
    7 Logan Anderson      10 Eagle Mountain UT        17:10.6
    8 Thomas Cain         10 Yuma AZ                  17:12.1
    9 Stuart Kendall      10 Santa Ana CA             17:13.4
   10 Raymond Franco      10 Perris CA                17:15.8
   11 Jordan Rahe         10 Carmichael CA            17:16.2
   12 Cole Phillippi      10 Pleasant Grove UT        17:18.2
   13 Ethan Frisone       10 Yorba Linda CA           17:19.9
   14 Gabrielle Walton    9  Highland UT              17:24.4
   15 David Hidalgo       10 La Verne CA              17:26.6
   16 Juan Ramirez        10 Phoenix AZ               17:30.0
   17 Kevin Chacko        10 San Jose CA              17:31.1
   18 Cayden Ruiz         10 Placentia CA             17:33.4
   19 Connor Landis       10 Murphys CA               17:33.6
   20 Nathan Bracken      10 Herriman UT              17:34.3
   21 Deklan Humble       10 Sherwood OR              17:34.6
   22 Carson Horspool     10 Washington UT            17:34.6
   23 Korban Cook         10 Cedar City UT            17:34.8
   24 Zachary Williams    10 Hesperia CA              17:35.0
   25 Adrian Alvarez      10 Madera CA                17:36.0
   26 Garrett Rifkin      10 Los Angeles CA           17:40.2
   27 Clayton Brossia     10 Ventura CA               17:41.1
   28 Brandon Barclay     10 Uintah UT                17:43.9
   29 Brandon Garnica     10 Springville UT           17:45.0
   30 Reed Foster         10 Palo Alto CA             17:45.2
   31 Logan Hall          10 Washington UT            17:45.8
   32 Ryan Harlow         10 Corrales NM              17:52.9
   33 Andrew Le           10 Fresno CA                17:56.5
   34 Alec Llamas         10 Ventura CA               17:57.4
   35 Chris Kuchta        10 Ventura CA               17:59.4
   36 Jackson Webber      10 Sandy UT                 18:00.1
   37 Brennan Anderson    10 Rexburg ID               18:00.4
   38 Christopher Watkins 10 Clovis CA                18:01.7
   39 Ethan Ashby         10 Washington UT            18:06.0
   40 Andrew Goff         10 Clovis CA                18:07.4
   41 Trevor Lawson       10 Draper UT                18:10.0
   42 Hunter Ramsey       10 South Jordan UT          18:10.7
   43 Brandon Reich       10 Sandy UT                 18:11.3
   44 Ryan Bova           10 Ventura CA               18:13.6
   45 Patrick King        10 Newhall CA               18:16.8
   46 Trey Casswell       10 Ventura CA               18:19.5
   47 Matthew Morillas    10 Fresno CA                18:19.7
   48 Justin Canals       10 West jordan UT           18:20.3
   49 Jaydon Nielson      10 Hyrum UT                 18:20.8
   50 Nicholas Krohn      10 Yorba LInda CA           18:22.6
   51 Hugo Wu             10 San Jose CA              18:24.8
   52 Max Sandweiss       10 Salt Lake City UT        18:25.2
   53 Grant Summers       10 Lake Oswego OR           18:28.4
   54 T.J. Von Busch      10 Saugus CA                18:30.1
   55 Nick Norman         10 Tooele UT                18:31.4
   56 Aaron Jackson       10 Draper UT                18:31.5
   57 Koby Blackwater     10 Kirtland NM              18:32.9
   58 Jonah Koch          10 Long Beach CA            18:37.0
   59 Alexander Garces    10 American Fork UT         18:37.3
   60 William Clark       10 Lehi UT                  18:38.5
   61 Austin Keiser       10 LaVerne CA               18:39.1
   62 Corbin Paxman       10 St.George UT             18:39.7
   63 Mason Freeman       10 Eagle Mountain UT        18:41.3
   64 Taylor Avery        10 Tooele UT                18:42.0
   65 Jakob Villasenor    10 Ventura CA               18:42.4
   66 Kasey Bang          10 St. George UT            18:44.3
   67 Caleb Norton        10 Orem UT                  18:47.0
   68 Lean Aguilar        10 Santa Clarita CA         18:51.0
   69 Maxwell Giles       10 Washington UT            18:52.8
   70 Devin Toddy         10 Window Rock AZ           18:55.2
   71 Ben Janus           10 Drigga ID                18:56.4
   72 Andrew Clements     10 Alta Loma CA             18:57.1
   73 Robert O'Hara       10 Riverton UT              18:57.4
   74 Taylor Hill         10 Rexburg ID               18:59.2
   75 Austin (austyn) Pou 10 Riverton UT              19:00.1
   76 Robert Richards     10 American Fork UT         19:01.3
   77 Jared Gerhart       10 Herriman UT              19:01.3
   78 Keelan Balderree    10 Saratoga Springs UT      19:07.3
   79 Dallin Bartholomew  10 Lehi UT                  19:07.9
   80 Casey Chamberlain   10 American Fork UT         19:13.9
   81 Spencer Van Ausdal  10 Salem UT                 19:14.5
   82 Dustin Chan         10 Los Angeles CA           19:15.0
   83 Abdul Jumani        10 Artesia CA               19:16.3
   84 Ethan Pedersen      10 Draper UT                19:16.8
   85 Paul Marcoux        10 Ventura CA               19:17.2
   86 Cesar Hinojosa      10 Perris CA                19:17.2
   87 Sean Rausch         10 Riverton UT              19:17.9
   88 Freddy Montes       10 South El Monte CA        19:19.2
   89 Stephen Castillo    10 Los Angeles CA           19:19.4
   90 Caleb Garnica       10 Springville UT           19:20.1
   91 Fielding Hokanson   10 Eagle Mountain UT        19:23.5
   92 August Burton       10 Draper UT                19:24.3
   93 Cole Brandt         10 Upland CA                19:28.1
   94 Ryan Pickering      10 Saratoga Springs UT      19:31.4
   95 Keaton Fisher       10 North Ogden UT           19:31.6
   96 Tate Adams          10 West Jordan UT           19:31.7
   97 Steven De La Torre  10 Artesia CA               19:32.5
   98 Jarek Nez           10 Kirtland NM              19:32.9
   99 Ethan Youngberg     10 Salt Lake City UT        19:34.1
  100 Bryce Wakley        10 Saratoga Springs UT      19:37.4
  101 Tanner Hallam       10 Lehi UT                  19:37.5
  102 Jackson Garr        10 Erda UT                  19:41.0
  103 Arjan Walia         10 Saugus CA                19:41.2
  104 Kieran Harvey       10 St. George UT            19:41.3
  105 Noah Guercio        10 Lehi UT                  19:42.8
  106 Nathaniel Garner    10 Newbury Park CA          19:43.5
  107 Enrique Moreno      10 Bloomington CA           19:47.5
  108 Justin Hogenauer    10 Cerritos CA              19:47.7
  109 Matthew Zebrowski   10 Beverly Hills CA         19:48.3
  110 Daichi Uzawa        10 Berkeley CA              19:48.9
  111 Jacob Schenberg     10 Arroyo Grande CA         19:49.4
  112 Obe Megargel        10 Eagle Mountain UT        19:51.4
  113 Landon Hendricks    10 Winslow AZ               19:57.2
  114 Christian Roberts   10 Sandy UT                 20:03.2
  115 Robbie Millard      10 Orem UT                  20:07.0
  116 Felipe Franco       10 Lancaster CA             20:08.5
  117 Devin Pancake       10 Springville UT           20:13.7
  118 Logan Ward          10 West Jordan UT           20:15.1
  119 Dillon Matthews     10 Tooele UT                20:18.3
  120 Will Newell         10 Sandy UT                 20:23.9
  121 Harrison Call       10 Eagle Mountain UT        20:29.1
  122 Ian Hughes          10 Riverside CA             20:36.7
  123 Andrew Steele       10 Fresno CA                20:37.1
  124 Andrew Shoup        10 Ventura CA               20:41.9
  125 Humbeto Gonzalez    10 Perris CA                20:43.7
  126 Reed Ogden          10 Stansbury UT             20:50.2
  127 Peter Ipson         10 Parowan UT               20:50.5
  128 Benjamin Webb       10 West Jordan UT           20:52.1
  129 Dylan Evans         10 St. George UT            20:55.5
  130 Eric Mugisha        10 Saratoga Springs UT      20:58.1
  131 Sammy Stearman      10 Orem UT                  21:01.5
  132 Gus Stephanos       10 San Diego CA             21:06.1
  133 Dylan Chen          10 Alhambra CA              21:11.8
  134 Dayton Underwood    10 West Jordan UT           21:13.7
  135 Owen Russell        10 Driggs ID                21:15.2
  136 Hunter Pead         10 Vernal UT                21:18.0
  137 Kalin Freeman       10 Logan UT                 21:27.4
  138 Evan Boekweg        10 Vernal UT                21:31.2
  139 Simon Chau          10 Artesia CA               21:34.3
  140 Heber Reynolds      10 West Jordan UT           21:34.5
  141 Canon Degracie      10 Eagle Mountain UT        21:37.5
  142 Alan Moreno         10 Phoenix AZ               21:38.5
  143 Christian Reta      10 Fresno CA                21:44.6
  144 Dann Amoyen         10 Cerritos CA              21:46.6
  145 Quinn Larsen        10 Draper UT                21:47.9
  146 Kaleb Warden        10 Eagle Mountain UT        21:47.9
  147 Jimmy Glasscock     10 Draper UT                21:51.3
  148 Daniel Conchas      10 Ventura CA               21:51.3
  149 Alec Parent         10 Cottonwood Heights UT    21:55.0
  150 Charles Newkirk     10 Riverton UT              21:55.0
  151 Elijah Allen        10 Holladay UT              22:00.6
  152 Tanner Hadlock      10 Washington UT            22:01.7
  153 Tyler Heineken      10 St. George UT            22:05.2
  154 Hunter Stanger      10 West Point UT            22:05.8
  155 Grant Croshaw       10 Draper UT                22:10.1
  156 Nathan Lee          10 Cerritos CA              22:11.8
  157 Victor Angel Salgad 10 Kearns UT                22:11.9
  158 Jonathan Holtn      10 Sandy UT                 22:19.8
  159 Kyler Combe         12 Ogden UT                 22:21.8
  160 Corey Phillips      10 Valencia CA              22:29.5
  161 Bryce McManigal     10 Riverside CA             22:32.4
  162 Harrison Warden     10 Eagle Mountain UT        22:32.5
  163 Cade Mills          10 Draper UT                22:40.4
  164 Alex Jara           10 San Bernardino CA        22:42.8
  165 Samuel Battles      10 Berkeley CA              22:44.1
  166 Tony Robinson       10 Salt Lake City UT        22:59.3
  167 Sebastian Martinez  10 Los Angeles CA           23:01.6
  168 Krisna Supatra - Ca 10 Berkeley CA              23:02.2
  169 Griffin Kennedy     10 Draper UT                23:05.0
  170 Niall Sherman       10 Draper UT                23:05.1
  171 Billy Riley         10 Salt Lake City UT        23:13.2
  172 Ivan Lozano         10 Montebello CA            23:35.3
  173 Seth Tillotson      10 Eagle Mountain UT        23:37.3
  174 Zach Hair           10 Orem UT                  23:43.1
  175 Jackson Leatherwood 10 Eagle Mountain UT        23:43.8
  176 Cayden White        10 Herriman UT              24:00.4
  177 Mickey Strauss      10 Provo UT                 24:00.9
  178 Jacob Cloward       10 Rexburg ID               24:01.1
  179 Alyssa Hill         9  Vernal UT                24:11.9
  180 Kade Birch          10 Draper UT                24:51.6
  181 Carlos Verduzco     10 Casa Grande AZ           24:55.2
  182 Alexander McGee     10 San Diego CA             25:16.0
  183 Roger Vega          10 Oakland CA               25:16.1
  184 Joseph Tallo        10 Torrance CA              25:29.0
  185 Adam Asher          10 Santa Ana CA             25:36.1



Boys 5000 Meter Run Sophomore 2
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Zach Walker         10 San Jose CA              16:54.5
    2 Luis Jazo           10 Arroyo Grande CA         16:55.8
    3 Jacob Hansen        10 Bountiful UT             17:16.3
    4 Hayden Hansen       10 Clovis CA                17:18.8
    5 Spencer Robinson    10 Orem UT                  17:23.1
    6 Christian Hernandez 10 Los Angeles CA           17:23.8
    7 Jensen Lambert      10 Cedar City UT            17:27.2
    8 Marc Tadros         10 Fountian Valley CA       17:30.4
    9 Melecio Gonzalez    10 McFarland CA             17:31.5
   10 Grayson Walker      10 Saratoga Springs UT      17:35.3
   11 Tyler Weber         10 Lindon UT                17:37.2
   12 Joshua Wintch       10 Erda UT                  17:37.5
   13 Blake Bennett       10 Anchorage AK             17:38.3
   14 Jaxton Maez         10 Tooele UT                17:38.8
   15 Cody Beeson         10 Ventura CA               17:38.9
   16 Brayden Metoyer     10 North Tustin CA          17:42.4
   17 Taylor Burgess      10 Herriman UT              17:43.2
   18 Daniel Morales      10 Los Angeles CA           17:43.3
   19 Thomas Fleming      10 Long Beach CA            17:44.6
   20 Thomas Bell         10 San Ramon CA             17:47.3
   21 Jacob Rodgers       10 Santa Ana CA             17:53.7
   22 Dylan Bryant        10 Tooele UT                17:53.8
   23 Alexander Halter    10 San Diego CA             17:54.6
   24 Isaiah Nimmer       10 Orem UT                  17:54.8
   25 Nicholas Dinsdale   10 San Jose CA              17:54.9
   26 Dino Ramirez        10 La Puente CA             17:56.9
   27 Mackenzie Becker    10 Syracuse UT              17:59.0
   28 Alex Hill           10 Washington UT            17:59.6
   29 Jonah Salomon       10 Bellingham WA            17:59.8
   30 Trevor Woodward     10 Corona CA                18:05.0
   31 Diego Barrera       10 Whittier CA              18:05.3
   32 Julio Cerda         10 San Jose CA              18:08.5
   33 Tony Ortiz          10 Orem UT                  18:10.1
   34 John Jezek          10 Mission Viejo CA         18:10.2
   35 Anthony Ho          10 Los Angeles CA           18:10.7
   36 Cody Skay           10 Spokane WA               18:11.1
   37 Albany Cox          10 Orem UT                  18:11.4
   38 Jacob Velarde       10 Canyon Country CA        18:14.2
   39 Wyatt Peck          10 Afton WY                 18:15.7
   40 Richard Beazer      10 Tooele UT                18:17.7
   41 Tristen George      10 Kirtland NM              18:19.2
   42 Jacob Kuhn          10 Holladay UT              18:20.0
   43 Jarron Nielsen      10 Orem UT                  18:21.1
   44 Emma Grindle        10 Vernal UT                18:22.3
   45 Jacob Robbins       10 Saratoga Springs UT      18:23.4
   46 Max Jordan          10 Culver City CA           18:23.4
   47 Tommy Ly            10 Rosemead CA              18:24.5
   48 Ali Ashtawy         10 Pleasant Grove UT        18:25.6
   49 Alec Nguyen         10 Rosemead CA              18:27.3
   50 Dawit Ajju          10 Phoenix AZ               18:28.7
   51 Christopher De La T 10 La Puente CA             18:30.1
   52 Scott Ruebush       10 Lake Point UT            18:30.4
   53 Jeff Hammer         10 Holladay UT              18:37.0
   54 Alexander Manos     10 Newbury Park CA          18:45.3
   55 Tanner Grohmann     10 Fountain Valley CA       18:46.7
   56 Blake Laclaire      10 Rancho Cucamonga CA      18:49.2
   57 Tyrell David        10 Riverside CA             18:52.5
   58 Jose Moreno         10 Santee CA                18:52.8
   59 Carlos Duarte       10 Los Angeles CA           18:54.0
   60 Nicholas Picone     10 Santa Ana CA             18:54.4
   61 Michael Salmon      10 Danville CA              18:54.9
   62 Jacob Ferris        10 Huntington Beach CA      18:55.6
   63 Brendan Hicks       10 San Bernardino CA        18:55.7
   64 Kedric Palmer       10 Vernal UT                19:00.0
   65 Dylan Miraglia      10 St George UT             19:00.1
   66 Nicholas Burrell    10 South Jordan UT          19:00.5
   67 Wade Palmer         10 Pleasant Grove UT        19:02.0
   68 Ryan Brady          10 Stansbury Park UT        19:03.8
   69 Garrett Crane       10 West Jordan UT           19:07.3
   70 Bryce Hugh          10 Orem UT                  19:10.2
   71 Adadi Tehamma       10 Phoenix AZ               19:14.2
   72 Carter Campbell     10 Shell Beach CA           19:14.4
   73 Joseluis Pluma      10 Anaheim CA               19:14.8
   74 Nicolas Barber      10 Fountain Valley CA       19:14.9
   75 Jarod Evans         10 West Jordan UT           19:15.7
   76 Jordan Neilson      10 Smithfield UT            19:18.9
   77 Nachiket Ingle      10 San Jose CA              19:22.3
   78 Dustin Brown        10 Afton WY                 19:22.6
   79 Nick Fiorentino     10 Aroyo Grande CA          19:23.0
   80 Braysen Goodwin     10 Orem UT                  19:24.3
   81 Raul Ibarra         10 Riverside CA             19:27.5
   82 James Wilkinson     10 San Jose CA              19:27.6
   83 António Jorgensen   10 Long Beach CA            19:29.6
   84 Marco Milinovich    10 San Jose CA              19:30.0
   85 Kyndal Eardley      10 Tooele UT                19:30.9
   86 Brenden Thompson    10 Kodiak AK                19:31.1
   87 Brecken Wiltbank    10 Lehi UT                  19:31.9
   88 Jaylen Joseph       10 Los Angeles CA           19:34.0
   89 Ryan Jensen         10 West Jordan UT           19:34.3
   90 Stan Robison        10 Provo UT                 19:34.5
   91 Daniel Barrera      10 Gilbert AZ               19:36.1
   92 Spencer Simko       10 Pleasant Grove UT        19:36.4
   93 Andrew Swieringa    10 Wofford Heights CA       19:37.1
   94 Jai Tlatench        10 Monterey Park CA         19:39.8
   95 William Cui         10 San Jose CA              19:41.1
   96 Derek Bonney        10 Orem UT                  19:41.6
   97 Robert Dietz        10 Fountain Valley CA       19:45.1
   98 Hyrum Leavitt       10 Salt Lake City UT        19:46.7
   99 Jackson McClelland  10 San Mateo CA             19:47.1
  100 Fernando Gomez      10 Los Angeles CA           19:48.7
  101 Matthew Fraijo      10 Brea CA                  19:51.3
  102 Daniel Puckett      10 Missoula MT              19:51.9
  103 Michael Utterback   10 Riverside CA             19:52.6
  104 Roger Reyes         10 Glendale CA              19:54.3
  105 Christian Guerra    10 Los Angeles CA           19:56.2
  106 Jared Williams      10 Rexburg ID               19:58.2
  107 Ryan Callister      10 Tooele UT                20:03.1
  108 Bryce Coon Coon     10 West Valley UT           20:03.3
  109 Brian Schulz        10 Lindon UT                20:10.2
  110 Ramses Cuellar      10 Long Beach CA            20:10.8
  111 Matthew Morrison    10 Pleasant Grove UT        20:16.0
  112 Kyle Livingston     10 Highland UT              20:17.8
  113 Andrei Luddvice     10 Fountain Valley CA       20:22.2
  114 Alejandro Meza      10 Las Vegas NV             20:22.3
  115 Brannon Barber      10 Valencia CA              20:22.5
  116 Max Houghton        10 Provo UT                 20:22.8
  117 Phillip Nguyen      10 Santa Ana CA             20:24.5
  118 Amelia Marcum       10 Victor ID                20:29.3
  119 Jacob Kelley        10 Ridgecrest CA            20:32.6
  120 Joseph Short        10 West Valley City UT      20:35.7
  121 Patrick Lee         10 Temple City CA           20:36.6
  122 Mo Scariano         10 Missoula MT              20:37.6
  123 Mason Acevedo       10 Playa Del Rey CA         20:38.9
  124 Jaren Merrill       10 Sugar City ID            20:40.4
  125 Christian Degrood   10 Riverside CA             20:44.0
  126 Benjamin Rosas      10 San Diego CA             20:44.7
  127 Mason Olson         10 Spanish Fork UT          20:46.6
  128 Todd Flake          10 Spanish fork UT          20:46.9
  129 Yasir Khaleq        10 Westminster CA           20:49.2
  130 David Mota          10 Long Beach CA            20:55.5
  131 Branden Cruz        10 La Habra CA              21:00.3
  132 Deandre Ray         10 Tooele UT                21:00.5
  133 Alan Sanchez        10 Orange CA                21:00.9
  134 Caleb Nokes         10 Riverton UT              21:02.7
  135 Alejandro Mendez    10 Phoenix AZ               21:03.9
  136 Landen Burrell      10 West Point UT            21:07.8
  137 Merrill Ward        10 Sugar City ID            21:11.3
  138 Max Young           10 Lindon UT                21:11.7
  139 Carver Wilcox       10 West Point UT            21:13.8
  140 Joshua Thompson     10 West Jordan UT           21:15.3
  141 Sydney Slade        10 st. George UT            21:16.5
  142 Anthony Kontaratos  10 Orange CA                21:19.3
  143 Spencer Cable       10 Spanish Fork UT          21:20.9
  144 Tanner Hahne        10 Tooele UT                21:21.3
  145 David Lopez         10 Las Vegas NV             21:21.9
  146 Jonas Clark         10 Cedar Hills UT           21:22.0
  147 David Hyde          10 Vernal UT                21:25.7
  148 Scotty McCubbins    10 Stansbury Park UT        21:25.9
  149 Spencer Perkes      10 Gilbert AZ               21:46.1
  150 Tracen Hamblin      10 Sugar City ID            21:47.2
  151 Jose Pacheco        10 Litchfield Park AZ       21:50.9
  152 Natalie McDonald    10 Rexburg ID               21:56.0
  153 Harris Lanum        10 Culver City CA           21:58.5
  154 Dallin Taysom       10 St. George UT            22:00.8
  155 Jimmy Ly            10 Fountain Valley CA       22:01.3
  156 Austin Hanna        10 Billings MT              22:04.1
  157 Omar Gonzalez       10 Los Angeles CA           22:06.4
  158 Joseph "riley" Welk 10 Orem UT                  22:07.0
  159 Matthew Ramirez     10 Spanish Fork UT          22:13.0
  160 Aiden Mansfield     10 Highland UT              22:14.8
  161 Dylan Wolkins       10 Lehi UT                  22:16.8
  162 Jim Babst                                       22:18.9
  163 Payton Snarr        10 Herriman UT              22:19.1
  164 Brenden Dowd        10 Saratoga Springs UT      22:19.5
  165 Johnny Chen         10 Los Angeles CA           22:23.0
  166 Michael Elmer       10 Provo UT                 22:32.6
  167 Marc Anthony Rivas  10 Norwalk CA               22:34.8
  168 Seth Angeles        10 Chula Vista CA           22:42.3
  169 Emalee Hughes       10 St. George UT            22:46.2
  170 Cooper Arndt        10 Spanish Fork UT          23:01.3
  171 Brandon Jimenez     10 San Bernardino CA        23:02.6
  172 Bridger Welch       10 Murray UT                23:04.0
  173 Josh Sales          10 Spanish Fork UT          23:38.9
  174 Devin Berns         10 Spanish Fork UT          23:39.1
  175 Joshua Johnson      10 Tooele UT                23:48.8
  176 Jeffery Hanford     10 Los Angeles CA           24:12.9
  177 Joshua Carlson      10 Orem UT                  24:32.2
  178 Camden Gowans       10 Tooele UT                24:35.5
  179 Brandon Johns       10 Springville UT           25:12.3
  180 Jonathan Moses      10 Syracuse UT              25:14.5
  181 Joshua Henderson    10 Spanish Fork UT          25:34.3
  182 Austin Sasser       10 Erda UT                  25:57.9
  183 Douglas Holland     10 North Salt Lake City     26:07.0
  184 Caden Mangum        10 Orem UT                  26:10.3
  185 Chris Chadwick      10 Spanish Fork UT          26:21.3
  186 Isaac Dillman       10 Spanish Fork UT          26:39.4
  187 Nicholas Redhouse   10 Farmington NM            26:45.3
  188 David Speckler      10 Fountain Valley CA       26:53.6
  189 Ricardo Rodriguez   11 Los Angeles CA           27:27.6
  190 Silas Windhorst     10 Tooele UT                28:32.7
  191 Dylan Sanford       10 Tooele UT                29:07.0



Girls 5000 Meter Run Junior
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Jenna Rogers        11 Spokane WA               19:55.3
    2 Billie Hatch        11 Preston ID               19:58.5
    3 Mackenzie Mora      11 Fresno CA                20:05.8
    4 Josie Bushar        11 Washington UT            20:12.5
    5 Rebekah Christensen 11 Orem UT                  20:20.8
    6 Haley Hunt          11 Park City UT             20:23.0
    7 Petra Armstrong     11 Bow WA                   20:24.0
    8 Ameya Patel         11 Carlsbad CA              20:25.1
    9 Megan Auernig       11 Fair Oaks CA             20:26.3
   10 Hannah Tomeo        11 Spokane WA               20:28.2
   11 Gabriela Sanchez    11 Fontana CA               20:29.4
   12 Laynee Wells        11 St. George UT            20:30.5
   13 Erin Moyer          11 Washoe Valley NV         20:31.7
   14 Alexandra Cerveny   11 San Diego CA             20:33.7
   15 Mariah Yazzie       11 Page AZ                  20:34.5
   16 Shaylee Hill        11 Rexburg ID               20:34.8
   17 Taylor Gonzales     11 Fresno CA                20:45.9
   18 Brenna Wapstra Scot 11 Truckee CA               20:48.4
   19 Madeline Stone      11 Spanish Fork UT          20:48.7
   20 Mikaela Romanini    11 Bakersfield CA           20:49.4
   21 Brook Chilton       11 Inkom ID                 20:49.7
   22 Priyanka Shreedar   11 San Diego CA             20:52.7
   23 Savannah Yi         11 Glendora CA              20:53.1
   24 Jalen Burns         11 Ventura CA               20:53.9
   25 Hannah Branch       11 Draper UT                21:00.7
   26 Monique Jimenez     11 Yuma AZ                  21:01.2
   27 Carrie Bradley      11 Truckee CA               21:01.9
   28 Genevieve Serna     11 Clovis CA                21:02.0
   29 Danielle Godfrey    11 Ogden UT                 21:03.9
   30 Alli Peterson       11 Washington UT            21:08.6
   31 Kacie Bell          11 Elko NV                  21:13.1
   32 Shawnee Konrad      11 Mead WA                  21:14.3
   33 Amria Farnsworth    11 Woods Cross UT           21:14.5
   34 Allison Teemant     11 Cedar Hills UT           21:19.2
   35 Olivia Gleason      11 Long beach CA            21:26.5
   36 Madison Marrott     11 American Fork UT         21:29.4
   37 Maya Ushijima       11 Honolulu HI              21:29.8
   38 Karen Garcia        11 San Bernardino CA        21:30.8
   39 Addie Aguilar       11 Clovis CA                21:37.8
   40 Marina Kaye         11 Riverside CA             21:39.2
   41 Yaneli M Guajardo   11 Alhambra CA              21:39.4
   42 Destiny Jacobo      11 Running Springs CA       21:41.5
   43 Mikayla Sena        11 Albuquerque NM           21:45.5
   44 Sydney Oraskovich   11 Park City UT             21:47.0
   45 Kelsie Westphal     11 Eagle Mountain UT        21:49.4
   46 Kathryn Phillippi   11 American Fork UT         21:50.4
   47 Claire Lang-Ree     11 Truckee CA               21:51.3
   48 Madelyn Cook        11 Oak Hills CA             21:55.9
   49 Julia Falcon        11 West Jordan UT           21:57.0
   50 Nancy Gomez         11 Selma CA                 21:57.5
   51 Jennifer Nguyen     11 San Diego CA             22:01.3
   52 Kayli Draney        11 Aubrun WY                22:04.1
   53 Taylor Owen         11 Glendora CA              22:04.7
   54 Rebecca Rivas       11 Glendora CA              22:07.0
   55 Haley Bean          11 Orem UT                  22:07.0
   56 Hannah McKendrick   11 Highland UT              22:13.9
   57 Mia Shumway         11 Afton WY                 22:19.4
   58 Ryly Yee            11 Honolulu HI              22:19.6
   59 Jamie Giammichele   11 Burbank CA               22:20.4
   60 Mikelle Rogers      11 Tooele UT                22:21.2
   61 Brittany Jones      11 Highland UT              22:21.5
   62 Isabel Sterbenz     11 Hesperia CA              22:22.0
   63 Mikayla Hargrove    11 South Ogden UT           22:28.7
   64 Rachel Griffin      11 Syracuse UT              22:28.7
   65 Clara Randall       11 Holladay UT              22:29.8
   66 Kaylee Adamson      11 Orem UT                  22:29.9
   67 Leraya Black        11 Tuba City AZ             22:31.1
   68 Gabriela Ramirez    11 Temple City CA           22:32.2
   69 Leah Yohannes       11 Castaic CA               22:32.6
   70 Kendra Heath        11 American Fork UT         22:36.9
   71 Emma Russell        11 American Fork UT         22:37.3
   72 Courtney Robinson   11 Wilton CA                22:39.2
   73 Paris Chee          11 Farmington NM            22:39.6
   74 Abby Salvesen       11 Nibley UT                22:39.8
   75 Kendall Williams    11 Farmington NM            22:40.0
   76 Zaharah Rossi       11 Price UT                 22:40.4
   77 Shelby Althoff      11 Clovis CA                22:43.6
   78 Kate Miller         11 San Luis Obispo CA       22:43.8
   79 Autumn Doyle        11 Highland UT              22:44.2
   80 McKenna Butler      11 Ogden UT                 22:45.4
   81 Sarah Beaumont      11 Provo UT                 22:45.4
   82 Samantha Sessions   11 St. George UT            22:51.6
   83 Bianca Almanza      11 San Bernardino CA        22:53.6
   84 Taylor Avery        11 Elko NV                  22:55.4
   85 Hannah Jenkins      11 Salt Lake City UT        22:56.4
   86 Ashley Willis       11 Teton ID                 22:58.2
   87 Isabelle Manzione   11 Tooele UT                22:59.6
   88 Daisy Garcia        11 Corona CA                23:02.6
   89 Chaia Wyatt         11 Richmond CA              23:05.5
   90 Jodi Go             11 Hilo HI                  23:05.8
   91 Michelle Rodriguez  11 Salt Lake City UT        23:08.2
   92 Abbey Greenhalgh    11 Syracuse UT              23:09.4
   93 Sarah Dolley        11 El Dorado Hills CA       23:09.6
   94 Kristen Tabia       11 Valencia CA              23:12.3
   95 Katie Phipps        11 Spanish Fork UT          23:15.0
   96 Emma Kristensen     11 Salt Lake City UT        23:15.5
   97 Anela Christensen   11 Springville UT           23:15.8
   98 Anna Jarman         11 Salt Lake City UT        23:17.5
   99 Alexa De La Pena    11 Wilmington CA            23:18.8
  100 Kayla Noriega       11 Albuquerque NM           23:20.1
  101 Melissa Palacios    11 Los Angeles CA           23:20.8
  102 Sarah Simpson       10 Torrance CA              23:21.7
  103 Breanna Almanza     11 San Bernardino CA        23:22.4
  104 Joelle Weddle       11 El Cajon CA              23:22.8
  105 Helena Middleton    11 Reno NV                  23:23.8
  106 Ryann Combe         11 Ogden UT                 23:25.8
  107 Emma Nelson         11 Idaho Falls ID           23:28.4
  108 Ellie Bybee         11 Highland UT              23:30.0
  109 Lily Marty          11 San Jose CA              23:32.9
  110 Alondra Vasquez     11 San Jose CA              23:33.7
  111 Hannah Nguyen       11 Placentia CA             23:33.8
  112 Faith Nguyen        11 Placentia CA             23:34.6
  113 Lauren Blair        11 Spanish Fork UT          23:36.1
  114 Claire Williams     11 Valencia CA              23:36.4
  115 Samantha Crockett   11 Spanish Fork UT          23:42.9
  116 Brittan Haslen      11 Vernal UT                23:43.7
  117 Kenydi Kane         11 West Jordan UT           23:46.4
  118 Kathleen Mendez     11 Chula Vista CA           23:47.9
  119 Katherine Scott     11 Salt Lake City UT        23:48.9
  120 Chloe Browning      11 Saratoga Springs UT      23:49.3
  121 Czarina Dominguez   11 Playa del Rey CA         23:54.8
  122 Kamryn Rossberg     11 Riverton UT              23:56.5
  123 Antigone Lambros    11 Missoula MT              23:56.5
  124 Leanna Carroll      11 Gilbert AZ               23:58.5
  125 Mara Preciado       11 Albuquerque NM           24:00.4
  126 Danielle Coccimigli 11 Sandy UT                 24:01.7
  127 Tiffany Richins     11 Herriman UT              24:02.3
  128 Alison Kidd         11 West Jordan UT           24:02.5
  129 Alisa Wong             Cerritos CA              24:05.3
  130 Allie Eggert        11 Sandy UT                 24:05.4
  131 Elia Gil            11 Los Angeles CA           24:05.6
  132 Julia Critchfield   11 Salem UT                 24:10.2
  133 Brittin Morrison    11 Eagle Mountain UT        24:10.5
  134 Molly Beaman        11 Vancouver WA             24:11.6
  135 Ayna Tracy          11 Fort Defiance AZ         24:13.2
  136 Jacia Abplanalp     11 Vernal UT                24:16.5
  137 Carlie Maughan      12 Springville UT           24:17.6
  138 Taylor Walsh        11 Simi Valley CA           24:22.4
  139 Megan Lewis         11 Simi Valley CA           24:22.4
  140 Jocelyn Ramos       11 San Jose CA              24:24.9
  141 Amy Swensen         11 Providence UT            24:26.1
  142 Taya Hoover         11 Spanish Fork UT          24:27.5
  143 Rhiannon Worker     11 Tuba City AZ             24:32.2
  144 Janai Hernandez     11 Los Angeles CA           24:34.6
  145 Samantha Rodriguez  11 Norwalk CA               24:38.2
  146 Allison Nanez       11 Albuquerque NM           24:40.7
  147 Ashley Vargas       11 Garden Grove CA          24:40.8
  148 Hannah Haugen       11 Fresno CA                24:43.4
  149 Ingrid Norton       11 Midway UT                24:48.5
  150 Isabella Oliver     11 Draper UT                24:52.1
  151 Lauren Randall      11 Ogden UT                 24:52.1
  152 Alexandra Ibarra    11 Lakewood CA              24:53.3
  153 Sammy Gutierrez     11 Springville UT           24:57.9
  154 Halle Hoskin        11 Herriman UT              24:59.4
  155 Taryn Burnett       11 West Jordan UT           25:02.1
  156 Amanda Finn         11 Santa Clarita CA         25:03.2
  157 Stormy Watson       11 American Fork UT         25:06.2
  158 Jaci Smiley         11 Draper UT                25:06.3
  159 Abigail Jackman     11 Springville UT           25:06.5
  160 Jubilee Apodaca     11 Whittier CA              25:06.6
  161 Natalie Aurigemma   11 Cave Creek AZ            25:07.2
  162 Samantha Sison      11 Whittier CA              25:08.1
  163 Kiersten Leary      11 Lake Point UT            25:09.1
  164 Emma Evans          11 Orem UT                  25:14.1
  165 Sally Rung          11 Rosemead CA              25:14.9
  166 Jennifer Sarabia    11 Artesia CA               25:20.1
  167 Marissa Reddish     11 Pleasant View UT         25:21.6
  168 Kaylara Benfield    11 Salt Lake City UT        25:23.2
  169 Jenna Young         11 Riverton UT              25:24.6
  170 Melinda Garrard     11 Riverton UT              25:27.7
  171 Makenna Karhoff     11 Gilbert AZ               25:29.1
  172 Whitney Walker      11 Draper UT                25:31.1
  173 Brenna Hess         11 West Point UT            25:31.8
  174 Grace Hanks         11 Draper UT                25:32.1
  175 Madison Densley     11 Draper UT                25:32.6
  176 Megan Schwarze      11 Pocatello ID             25:32.9
  177 Lara Ferrin         11 West Point UT            25:34.7
  178 Victoria Knapp      11 San Francisco CA         25:35.6
  179 Mailee Van Orden    11 Blackfoot ID             25:38.3
  180 Gisselle Saravia    11 Northridge CA            25:40.1
  181 Andrea Reyes        11 Corona CA                25:44.6
  182 Jade Goodwill       11 Window Rock AZ           25:44.8
  183 Aranxha Sanchez     11 Orem UT                  25:45.0
  184 Kate Christiansen   11 Lindon UT                25:47.5
  185 Kassidy Thurston    11 St. George UT            25:56.1
  186 Emma Barrett-Catton 11 Missoula MT              25:57.7
  187 Makensie Gomez      11 Draper UT                26:08.7
  188 Adriana Barcinas    11 Clinton UT               26:09.4
  189 Kate Poulson        11 Eden UT                  26:09.9
  190 Ruth Cobieya        11 San Fernando CA          26:16.7
  191 Ida Louise Jacobsen 11 West Jordan UT           26:17.3
  192 Sydney Hansen       11 Syracuse UT              26:18.9
  193 Jaycee Lambert      11 Draper UT                26:20.5
  194 Megan Tsalate       11 Riverside CA             26:20.9
  195 Emma Watts          11 Lehi UT                  26:26.1
  196 Kate Jones          11 Holladay UT              26:28.0
  197 Sarah Kelley        11 Draper UT                26:33.2
  198 Gailsey Geddes      11 Clifton ID               26:35.6
  199 Maria Christensen   11 Riverton UT              26:36.2
  200 Rachel Lyons        11 Pocatello ID             26:37.1
  201 Katy Herrin         11 Provo UT                 26:37.4
  202 Jessica Annen       11 Sandy UT                 26:41.3
  203 Kathryn Cochran     11 Torrance CA              26:44.3
  204 Emma Freestone      11 Orem UT                  26:46.3
  205 Emma Summers        11 South Jordan UT          26:49.8
  206 Melissa Regalado    11 Midvale UT               26:52.0
  207 Maya Frazier        11 Orem UT                  26:52.4
  208 Dulce Cabrera       11 Los Angeles CA           26:53.1
  209 Kelsey Heaton       11 Spanish Fork UT          26:57.2
  210 Esther Gillings     11 Orem UT                  26:58.1
  211 Vanessa Bentley     11 Sandy UT                 27:04.6
  212 Brianna Furniss     11 Tooele UT                27:04.8
  213 Sandy Nguyen        11 Phoenix AZ               27:09.4
  214 Megan Johnson       11 Riverton UT              27:13.9
  215 Kaylee Larson       11 Riverton UT              27:22.2
  216 Tiana Spencer       11 Springville UT           27:26.8
  217 Tabitha Brady       11 West Jordan UT           27:30.7
  218 Abigale Monfredi    11 Vernal UT                27:35.5
  219 Nyomi Hudson        11 Scottsdale AZ            27:44.9
  220 Camilla Moses       11 Syracuse UT              27:51.5
  221 Madison Smith       11 Soda Springs ID          27:57.1
  222 Anna Housley        11 Dayton ID                27:57.5
  223 Mariah Burnham      11 Spanish Fork UT          27:59.3
  224 Ashlyn Fox          11 Holladay UT              28:04.6
  225 Madelyn Beehler     11 Spanish Fork UT          28:06.1
  226 Destiny Alvarez     11 Ontario CA               28:08.5
  227 Jillian Brown       11 Ontario CA               28:08.6
  228 Michell Arias       11 Ontario CA               28:08.7
  229 Alina Aguilar       11 Moreno Valley CA         28:09.6
  230 Chine Ehiemere      11 Moreno Valley CA         28:09.8
  231 Paige Endicott      11 Lindon UT                28:14.2
  232 Stefanee Brown      11 Vernal UT                28:17.4
  233 Jenika Posey        11 Orem UT                  28:17.6
  234 Brooklyn Ashby      11 West Point UT            28:20.1
  235 Grace Carey         11 Ventura CA               28:23.2
  236 Annika Ohran        11 Orem UT                  28:23.6
  237 Bailey McCombs      11 Orem UT                  28:28.8
  238 Natalie Jimenez     11 Yuma AZ                  28:31.1
  239 Kate Loveless       11 Billings MT              28:33.7
  240 Tiffany Hall        11 Draper UT                28:38.2
  241 Abby Holman         11 Springville UT           28:39.1
  242 Karina Bonilla      11 Los Angeles CA           28:40.1
  243 Kristen Taptto      11 Winslow AZ               28:45.6
  244 Meg Ipson           11 American Fork UT         28:48.8
  245 Brighton Henderson  11 Leri UT                  28:51.5
  246 Rylie Baird         11 Riverton UT              29:09.5
  247 McKinlee Saunders   11 Pocatello ID             29:14.4
  248 Gina Hesse          11 Sugar City ID            29:16.8
  249 Alexis Atkins       11 Billings MT              29:35.8
  250 Cara Petersen       11 Bountiful UT             29:41.7
  251 Emma Wheeler        11 Bountiful UT             29:41.8
  252 Angelica Estrada    11 Bell gardens CA          29:59.2
  253 Morgan Carlstrom    11 Billings MT              30:02.9



Boys 5000 Meter Run Junior 1
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Luis Piña           11 Alpine CA                16:40.9
    2 Trad Berti          11 Paso Robles CA           16:51.7
    3 Dallen Gillespie Gi 11 St. George UT            16:55.4
    4 Kyle Rummens        11 North Salt Lake UT       17:02.4
    5 Jarett Chinn        11 Poway CA                 17:04.3
    6 Mitchell Price      11 St George UT             17:13.0
    7 Mauricio Ramos      11 Big Bear City CA         17:13.6
    8 Luke Johnston       11 Saratoga Springs UT      17:19.2
    9 Justin Hunt         11 Enoch UT                 17:19.6
   10 Hannah Jensen       11 Tooele UT                17:26.1
   11 Herschel Smith      11 Palmdale CA              17:26.7
   12 Spencer Brosnahan   11 Heber UT                 17:27.0
   13 Samy Belay          11 San Diego CA             17:34.6
   14 Steven Nez          11 Navajo NM                17:35.7
   15 Jacob Hall          11 Ogden UT                 17:43.0
   16 Kimball Jones       11 Albuquerque NM           17:46.3
   17 Austin Hansen       11 Draper UT                17:46.3
   18 Sebastian Andersson 11 Berkeley CA              17:47.5
   19 Chase Pickford      11 Draper UT                17:50.4
   20 Kordell Baker       11 Enoch UT                 17:51.4
   21 Nick Lucchetti      11 El Cajon CA              17:55.2
   22 Kenneth Merrell     11 Mapleton UT              17:55.5
   23 Gavin Doughty       11 Pleasant View UT         17:56.7
   24 Max Solberg         11 Scottsdale AZ            18:03.3
   25 David Del Carmen    11 Huntington Park CA       18:06.8
   26 Jack Hannah         11 Kodiak AK                18:07.4
   27 Levi Timothy        11 Rivertron UT             18:08.5
   28 Nelson Rader        11 Carlsbad CA              18:10.6
   29 Joseph Barney       11 Herriman UT              18:10.7
   30 Sam Brown           11 Salt Lake Ctiy UT        18:11.5
   31 Adam Skelton        11 Spanish Fork UT          18:16.6
   32 Tyler Jackson       11 San Dimas CA             18:16.7
   33 Tyler Woods         11 Holladay UT              18:18.9
   34 Jackson Snow        11 Roosevelt UT             18:20.3
   35 Jacob Gomez         11 Montclair CA             18:20.6
   36 Awet Tesegay        11 Eagle Mountain UT        18:21.7
   37 Jake Echsner        11 San Ramon CA             18:21.7
   38 Eric Lopez-Elwell   11 Mira Loma CA             18:24.4
   39 Jesus Cuellar       11 San Pedro CA             18:28.2
   40 Danny Hickman       11 Farmington NM            18:30.3
   41 Kaleb Fenton        11 Preston ID               18:31.0
   42 Branson Fonnesbeck  11 Wellsville UT            18:31.3
   43 Davin Medina        11 Bellflower CA            18:32.1
   44 Brayden Youngberg   11 Pleasant View UT         18:33.2
   45 Zach Irvine         11 Sandy UT                 18:33.3
   46 Nico Abusaid        11 Aliso Viejo CA           18:35.0
   47 Jackson Blank       11 Riverton UT              18:37.1
   48 Coy Einfeldt        11 Cedar City Utah UT       18:37.8
   49 Donovan Zavala      11 Los Angeles CA           18:38.0
   50 Caleb Ragan         11 Riverside CA             18:38.4
   51 Christopher Kearl   11 Salt Lake City UT        18:41.9
   52 Lizandro Hernandez  11 Orange CA                18:42.2
   53 Casey Drury         11 Riverton UT              18:47.0
   54 Samuel Ames         11 Sandy UT                 18:47.1
   55 Logan Fraser        11 Clovis CA                18:48.0
   56 Jansen Perry        11 Ogden UT                 18:48.6
   57 Parker Steadman     11 Lehi UT                  18:48.9
   58 Andres Cazares      11 Monterey Park CA         18:50.0
   59 Joseph Jewkes       11 Draper UT                18:51.7
   60 Riley Eastmond      11 Lehi UT                  18:52.0
   61 Clayton Van Dyke    11 Whiterocks UT            18:55.1
   62 Nate Delaney        11 Riverton UT              18:55.2
   63 Clay Nishi          11 Newbury Park CA          18:56.9
   64 Austin Nielsen      11 Orem UT                  19:01.5
   65 Joseph Broadhead    11 Riverton UT              19:07.3
   66 Skyler Hobbs        11 Salt Lake City UT        19:07.3
   67 Anthony Ramos       11 Rialto CA                19:07.4
   68 Brian Tagle         11 North Tustin CA          19:09.2
   69 Ben Suva            11 Berkeley CA              19:10.3
   70 Jake Castedo        11 Lehi UT                  19:10.4
   71 Kaden Jolley        11 Cedar City UT            19:11.0
   72 Ryan Sheatz         11 Placentia CA             19:13.1
   73 Anthony Pimentel    11 San Diego CA             19:13.2
   74 Moises Marquez      11 Long Beach CA            19:13.2
   75 Ryan Williams       11 Mapleton UT              19:13.4
   76 Vibhav Parimi       11 San jose CA              19:16.9
   77 Edgar Guevara       11 Los Angeles CA           19:17.4
   78 Brayden Piercy      11 Spring Creek NV          19:17.4
   79 David Rollo         11 Riverton UT              19:20.2
   80 Justin Best         11 Albuquerque NM           19:21.5
   81 Braden Madsen       11 Enoch UT                 19:21.9
   82 Trevor Knorr        11 Highland UT              19:22.5
   83 William Scott       11 Los Altos CA             19:22.7
   84 Preston Taylor      11 Hooper UT                19:23.1
   85 Braxten Neel        11 Plain City UT            19:24.7
   86 Alexis Castillo     11 Santa Ana CA             19:25.2
   87 Kaden Nissen        11 Springville UT           19:25.5
   88 Josue Gutierrez     11 Montebello CA            19:25.7
   89 Konrad Hinze        11 Gilbert AZ               19:26.3
   90 Hyeokryun Jang      11 San Jose CA              19:26.3
   91 Chris Robles        11 Porter Ranch CA          19:26.4
   92 Liam Elliott        11 Orem UT                  19:26.7
   93 Thomas Anderson     11 Lamoille NV              19:36.2
   94 Brayden Bruggeman   11 Long Beach CA            19:38.1
   95 Ryan Modica         11 Santee CA                19:39.6
   96 Jessica Moler       11 Billings MT              19:40.0
   97 Andrew Park         11 San Jose CA              19:41.8
   98 Dexter Beckstrom    11 Lehi UT                  19:42.5
   99 Garrett Ritchie     11 Heber City UT            19:43.0
  100 Ryan Atkinson       11 Upland CA                19:43.3
  101 Dillon Olsen        11 Herriman UT              19:44.8
  102 Alexander Bair      11 Albuquerque NM           19:45.7
  103 Shauntel Redhouse   11 Farmington NM            19:50.6
  104 Jason Scott         11 West Jordan UT           19:51.3
  105 Benny Segura        11 Commerce CA              19:52.1
  106 John Harvey         11 Torrance CA              19:52.6
  107 Richard Anctil      11 Scottsdale AZ            19:54.3
  108 Wally Olivares      11 Yuma AZ                  20:05.3
  109 Nicholas Paduano    11 Mapleton UT              20:12.0
  110 Nicholas Chan       11 Berkeley CA              20:13.7
  111 Keyshawn Watchman   11 Window Rock AZ           20:13.9
  112 Luke Cobabe         11 Midvale UT               20:15.9
  113 Jarom Sumsion       11 South Jordan UT          20:16.9
  114 Will Murdoch        11 Draper UT                20:17.4
  115 Nathan Ellsworth    11 Draper UT                20:18.2
  116 Isaac Johnson       11 Draper UT                20:19.3
  117 Zack Tarbell        11 Vernal UT                20:21.8
  118 Ali Charara         11 Long Beach CA            20:23.2
  119 Jonathan Kaseda     11 Draper UT                20:23.5
  120 Juan Herrera        11 Imperial Beach CA        20:25.1
  121 Carew Trickett      11 Riverton UT              20:25.2
  122 William Roe         11 Holladay UT              20:26.1
  123 Russell Ji          11 Highland UT              20:26.6
  124 Zackery Housley     11 Soda Springs ID          20:27.5
  125 Spencer Royce       11 Bluffdale UT             20:27.5
  126 Nickolas Logan      11 Ontario CA               20:30.6
  127 Anjel Ramirez       11 San Bernardino CA        20:30.8
  128 Tyson Williams Jr   11 Maricopa AZ              20:32.7
  129 Ismael Santana      11 Yuma AZ                  20:32.9
  130 Edson Romero        11 Santa Ana CA             20:33.9
  131 Zachary Wiener      11 Cedar City UT            20:34.0
  132 Trason Jackson      11 Sugar Salem ID           20:36.1
  133 Ruben Garcia        11 Huntington Park CA       20:36.3
  134 Wesley Beck         11 Cedar City UT            20:39.1
  135 Kevin Syphus        11 West Jordan UT           20:39.2
  136 Brandon Stengel     11 Roosevelt UT             20:41.6
  137 Jeffrey Kwan        11 Alhambra CA              20:41.9
  138 Brock Ruble         11 Lancaster CA             20:42.6
  139 Alejandro Barajas   11 Orem UT                  20:43.7
  140 Adrian Zavala       11 Los Angeles CA           20:46.5
  141 Jacob Groberg       11 Mapleton UT              20:47.5
  142 Sung Hnim Len       11 Phoenix AZ               20:53.8
  143 Ike Gardiner        11 Draper UT                20:59.2
  144 Jason Sanchez       11 Commerce CA              20:59.9
  145 Braxton Wall        11 Saratoga Springs UT      21:02.8
  146 Mason Hiller        11 West Jordan UT           21:05.5
  147 Benjamin Hiatt      11 Draper UT                21:05.9
  148 Simon Bostrom       11 Santa Ana CA             21:09.5
  149 Nick Jex            11 Herriman UT              21:10.2
  150 Matthew Jensen      11 Springville UT           21:11.7
  151 Koleton Murray      11 Mapleton UT              21:12.4
  152 William Rodriguez   11 Alhambra CA              21:14.2
  153 Colton Klaudt       11 Billings MT              21:16.2
  154 Buddy Pidcock       11 Riverton UT              21:16.5
  155 Isidro Guzman       11 Yuma AZ                  21:16.5
  156 Stephen Fullmer     11 West Jordan UT           21:19.8
  157 Adam Eaton          11 Springville UT           21:22.2
  158 Edward Fernandez    11 Norwalk CA               21:23.8
  159 Michael Lamar       11 Pomona CA                21:24.3
  160 Ryan Phippen        11 West Jordan UT           21:26.4
  161 Luke Wilding        11 Cedar Hills UT           21:30.1
  162 Kaden Love          11 Sandy UT                 21:33.5
  163 Eric Vorkink        11 Mapleton UT              21:34.6
  164 Noah Sorenson       11 Bluffdale UT             21:38.0
  165 Alexander Groneman  11 Riverton UT              21:39.1
  166 Bryan Fugal         11 Herriman UT              21:48.6
  167 Jeffrey Taylor      11 Springville UT           21:51.4
  168 Taylor Christianson 11 West Jordan UT           21:59.2
  169 Ryan Jurges         11 West Jordan UT           21:59.3
  170 Brandon Rush        11 Draper UT                21:59.7
  171 Christian Richard   11 Sandy UT                 22:02.9
  172 Braeden Moffat      11 Draper UT                22:12.9
  173 Parker Ratcliff     11 Billings MT              22:14.5
  174 Garret Griffin      11 Mapleton UT              22:17.0
  175 Ethan French        11 Shelley ID               22:22.6
  176 Bodey Schriever     11 Draper UT                22:25.9
  177 Jeremy Lewis        11 Mapleton UT              22:30.8
  178 Izaq Davolt         11 Arcadia CA               22:36.8
  179 Spencer Nelson      11 Mapleton UT              22:44.6
  180 Ethan Andrews       11 Riverton UT              22:52.4
  181 Landon Evans        11 Mapleton UT              22:56.8
  182 Christopher Walker  11 Soda Springs ID          23:05.1
  183 Devin Hill          11 Vernal UT                23:05.8
  184 Camillo Desantis    11 Woodland Hills CA        23:09.0
  185 Aaron Payan         11 Woods Cross UT           23:16.8
  186 Matthew Stone       11 Spanish Fork UT          23:17.0
  187 James Wei           11 San Jose CA              23:28.0
  188 Kaden Johnson       11 Springville UT           23:29.1
  189 Spencer Rodak       11 Washington UT            24:15.7
  190 Iver Hovland        11 Billings MT              24:21.4
  191 Carson Wells        11 Billings MT              24:25.7
  192 Peter Franqui       11 Billings MT              24:40.7
  193 Jahred Morga        11 Reseda CA                24:59.9



Boys 5000 Meter Run Junior 2
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Bryant Edgerton     11 Syracuse UT              16:52.0
    2 Daniel Maneloveg    11 Danville CA              16:56.2
    3 Musio Jimenez       11 Las Vegas NV             17:03.6
    4 Michael Ochoa       11 Madera CA                17:04.1
    5 Jacob Smith         11 Garden Grove CA          17:04.4
    6 Nicholas Hernandez  11 Madera CA                17:05.1
    7 Jake Lange          11 Woodside CA              17:05.7
    8 Nathan Nickeson     11 Clovis CA                17:08.8
    9 Isaac Acosta        11 Lompoc CA                17:12.2
   10 Morris Wecker       11 Missoula MT              17:12.2
   11 Cole Campbell       11 Spring Creek NV          17:14.2
   12 Andrew Skoy         11 Redding CA               17:17.4
   13 Lauren Colclasure   12 Torrance CA              17:19.2
   14 Bryan Hernandez     11 Garden Grove CA          17:19.6
   15 Joshua Gardner      11 Lindon UT                17:23.4
   16 Ethan Duffy         11 Newbury Park CA          17:25.5
   17 Patrick Polk        11 Villa Park CA            17:25.5
   18 Zachary Allen       11 Rio Rancho NM            17:27.0
   19 Cale Parise         11 Chula Vista CA           17:29.0
   20 Riley Taylor        11 Pleasant Grove UT        17:34.1
   21 Salvador Chavez     11 Hemet CA                 17:35.0
   22 Avery Torres        11 Kailua HI                17:37.6
   23 Hawk Call           11 Erda UT                  17:45.1
   24 Timothy Ramos       11 San Jose CA              17:48.6
   25 Nathan Staker       11 Harrisville UT           17:50.6
   26 Shane Mahon         11 El Segundo CA            17:51.7
   27 Jacob Reynolds      11 Syracuse UT              17:52.2
   28 Kaleb Lewis         11 Cedar Hills UT           17:56.9
   29 Robert Taylor       11 Torrance CA              17:58.8
   30 Steven Boggess      11 Highland UT              17:59.8
   31 Elizabeth Drinkall  12 North Salt Lake UT       18:03.2
   32 Ryan Cutter         11 Hercules CA              18:03.5
   33 Diwas Gautam        11 Salt Lake City UT        18:03.7
   34 Kaden Taylor        11 Woods Cross UT           18:05.5
   35 Connor Turner       11 Grover WY                18:07.5
   36 Zachary Gamble      11 Northridge CA            18:07.8
   37 Kee Moua            11 Fresno CA                18:08.9
   38 Javier Maines       11 Mission viejo CA         18:08.9
   39 Nery Tello          11 Placentia CA             18:09.3
   40 Brodie Shore        11 Ventura CA               18:09.5
   41 Reed Muir           11 Lindon UT                18:09.7
   42 Abdihamid Nur       11 Phoenix AZ               18:10.2
   43 Harold Thomas       11 Chula Vista CA           18:10.4
   44 Kobe Mickelson      11 Lehi UT                  18:10.4
   45 Jacob Winters       11 Lake Point UT            18:11.8
   46 Thomas Pickford     11 Provo UT                 18:12.7
   47 Brian Huang         11 Torrance CA              18:13.9
   48 Dan Thow            11 Ventura CA               18:15.1
   49 Owen Woo            11 Kensington CA            18:15.5
   50 Jesus Roman         11 Los Angeles CA           18:16.2
   51 Vidal Gutierez      11 Huntington Park CA       18:16.4
   52 Mitchell Hutchins   11 Lindon UT                18:16.9
   53 Matthew Bibicoff    11 Valencia CA              18:24.3
   54 Travis Cote         11 Arroyo Grande CA         18:25.7
   55 Jordan Stoiber      11 Peoria AZ                18:26.0
   56 Jonah Bufford       11 Ventura CA               18:26.9
   57 John Marcoux        11 Ventura CA               18:27.6
   58 Brady Spencer       11 Marriott/Slaterville     18:28.1
   59 Luke Wilke          11 Saugus CA                18:29.1
   60 Alexandre Tilly     11 Scottsdale AZ            18:32.9
   61 Chris Alexander     11 San Diego CA             18:33.2
   62 Ricardo Luna        11 Highland CA              18:34.4
   63 Riley Swaney        11 Washington UT            18:35.9
   64 Ian Barrett Hakanso 11 Missoula MT              18:36.1
   65 Josh Mecham         11 Syracuse UT              18:37.1
   66 Jordan Morris       11 Clovis CA                18:40.2
   67 Evan Ledesma        11 Chula Vista CA           18:40.7
   68 Jorge Valero        11 Victorville CA           18:42.5
   69 Taylor Murphy       11 Orem UT                  18:44.8
   70 Benjamin Thurber    11 Orem UT                  18:44.8
   71 Slater Inouy        11 Waiakea HI               18:47.9
   72 Carlos Bugdud       11 Phoenix AZ               18:48.5
   73 Andrew Campos       11 San Jose CA              18:50.4
   74 Tony Lundberg       11 Elk Ridge UT             18:52.4
   75 Ryan Holland        12 Ontario CA               18:52.5
   76 Matt Allred         11 Washington UT            18:55.5
   77 Jayson Maule        11 Arroyo Grande CA         18:57.5
   78 Brigham Dalebout    11 Arroyo Grande CA         18:57.5
   79 Kendall Davis       11 Ogden UT                 18:57.7
   80 Pardeep Kandola     11 Fresno CA                19:00.3
   81 Steve Pastor        11 San Bernardino CA        19:01.3
   82 Jared Slye          11 Pleasant Grove UT        19:03.9
   83 Paul Young          11 Springville UT           19:05.2
   84 Jacob Cheever       11 Orem UT                  19:06.5
   85 Alex Vuong          11 Rosemead CA              19:11.3
   86 Brett Ballard       11 West Jordan UT           19:15.2
   87 Daniel Jones        11 Piedmont CA              19:16.6
   88 Caden Coleman       11 North Salt Lake UT       19:16.8
   89 Joshua (guts) Wrigh 11 Spanish Fork UT          19:17.0
   90 Trevor Merkley      11 Ogden UT                 19:17.2
   91 Niklas Poulsen      11 Spanish Fork UT          19:17.8
   92 Christopher Gonzale 11 Chula Vista CA           19:18.7
   93 Andrew Bestenlehner 11 Vernal UT                19:21.6
   94 Caleb Tamez         11 Hemet CA                 19:22.1
   95 Andreas Lehmann     11 Provo UT                 19:28.0
   96 David Rodriquez     11 Los Angeles CA           19:28.5
   97 Tanner Lyons        11 Lindon UT                19:30.7
   98 Kaden Sanderson     11 Rexburg ID               19:35.1
   99 Michael Coyle       11 Phoenix AZ               19:35.6
  100 Tyler Penrod        11 Pleasant Grove UT        19:36.4
  101 Canyon Schmerse     11 Bountiful UT             19:38.8
  102 Matthew Coleman     11 San Jose CA              19:39.2
  103 Adrian Mendez       11 San Jose CA              19:39.5
  104 Dylan Coffman       11 San Jose CA              19:39.6
  105 Tyler Gurchiek      11 Billings MT              19:40.2
  106 Spencer King        11 Alpine UT                19:41.3
  107 Benjamin Moser      11 Sugar City ID            19:45.8
  108 Joe Meade           11 Gilbert AZ               19:49.1
  109 Colby Robb          11 Syracuse UT              19:52.3
  110 Ethan Crozier       11 Roosevelt UT             19:55.5
  111 Justin Adams        11 Ventura CA               19:55.8
  112 Adam Barrie         11 Billings MT              19:57.0
  113 Zachary Roselle     11 Rexburg ID               20:06.2
  114 Juan Camacho        11 Chula Vista CA           20:07.9
  115 Surafal Feleke      11 Las Vegas NV             20:07.9
  116 Kobe Riddle         11 Draper UT                20:13.1
  117 Josiah Caprine      11 Las Vegas NV             20:13.5
  118 Simon Petsch        11 Billings MT              20:15.6
  119 Jason Roberts       11 Tooele UT                20:19.0
  120 Jacob Jensen        11 Cedar Hills UT           20:20.7
  121 Dale Alfafara       11 Chula Vista CA           20:23.5
  122 Marcus Cuiriz       11 Clovis CA                20:25.5
  123 Eric Lee            11 Pleasant View UT         20:26.0
  124 Nicholas Maxwell    11 Salt Lake City UT        20:34.5
  125 Dylan Kendall       11 Bountiful UT             20:40.3
  126 Spencer Luque       11 Orem UT                  20:41.7
  127 Ashton Durbin       11 Syracuse UT              20:42.6
  128 Manish Manwani      11 Ventura CA               20:43.5
  129 Bryan Aguilar       11 Los Angeles CA           20:49.9
  130 Ian Malone          11 Lehi UT                  21:01.8
  131 Parker Neff         11 Draper UT                21:04.3
  132 Aaron Petersen      11 Orem UT                  21:07.2
  133 Caesar Ortiz        11 Las Vegas NV             21:07.6
  134 Nathaniel Morgan    11 Covina CA                21:08.3
  135 Samuel Gilson       11 Salt Lake City UT        21:12.7
  136 Gerardo Pech        11 Los Angeles CA           21:15.3
  137 Brigham Perry       11 Mapleton UT              21:15.9
  138 Johnathon Topham    11 Tooele UT                21:17.4
  139 Nolan Jenson        11 Bluffdale UT             21:18.1
  140 Uriel Vazquez       11 Los Angeles CA           21:18.2
  141 Cristian Cruz       11 North Las Vegas NV       21:18.9
  142 Bruno Garcia        11 Phoenix AZ               21:19.7
  143 Isaias Partida      11 Chula Vista CA           21:20.1
  144 Samuel Angulo       11 San Diego CA             21:20.8
  145 Chase Call          11 Spanish Fork UT          21:22.9
  146 Austin Wyatt        11 Orem UT                  21:27.4
  147 Tristram Kenworthy  11 Bonner MT                21:31.8
  148 Spencer Moffat      11 Valencia CA              21:33.5
  149 Sheppard Sonntag    11 Woodland Hills UT        21:42.2
  150 Benjamin Cromar     11 Elk Ridge UT             21:58.4
  151 Hunter Taylor       11 Woods Cross UT           22:00.6
  152 Trevor Nielson      11 Springville UT           22:05.8
  153 Derrick Gaedcke     11 Pleasent View UT         22:06.2
  154 Dawson Winterton    11 Roosevelt UT             22:06.3
  155 Luke Riddle         11 Orem UT                  22:19.7
  156 Luis Gonzalez       11 Ventura CA               22:26.5
  157 Richard Duona       11 Rosemead CA              22:35.4
  158 Clayton Farley      11 Orem UT                  22:46.5
  159 Marcus Allan        11 Vernal UT                22:49.9
  160 Mark Gardner        11 Salt Lake City UT        22:56.4
  161 Adam Roberts        11 North Salt Lake UT       23:00.3
  162 Madison Koelier     11 Fountain Valley CA       23:04.7
  163 Joshua Cook         11 Syracuse UT              23:05.8
  164 Matthew Regner      11 Glendale CA              23:08.8
  165 James Wakasa        11 Los Angeles CA           23:29.4
  166 Tyson Kunz          11 Stansbury Park UT        23:29.5
  167 Joel Taylor         11 Missoula MT              23:30.9
  168 Kamryn Mansfield    11 Vernal UT                23:40.7
  169 Allen Porter        11 West Point UT            23:41.0
  170 Jedediah Thorpe     11 Tooele UT                24:08.0
  171 Caleb McDougal      11 West Jordan UT           24:08.2
  172 Hunter McRae        11 Logan UT                 24:09.5
  173 Taylor Riding       11 Syracuse UT              24:34.0
  174 Victor Munoz        11 Los Angeles CA           24:34.3
  175 Henry Peterson      11 Woods Cross UT           24:38.5
  176 Garrett Tanner      11 Pocatello ID             25:15.5
  177 Aaron Marientes     11 Chula Vista CA           26:19.4
  178 Robertoele Doerr    11 Tooele UT                27:07.0
  179 Oscar Vernon        11 Glendale CA              27:34.4
  180 Gaganjyot Arora     11 Fountain Valley CA       29:08.9



Girls 5000 Meter Run Senior
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Meskerem Stucki     12 St. George UT            19:42.6
    2 Penny Fenn          12 Cottonwood AZ            19:51.2
    3 Kristi Capello      12 Carmichael CA            20:05.1
    4 Maggie Beazer       12 Tooele UT                20:12.5
    5 Elli Eastmond       12 Mapleton UT              20:16.5
    6 Kasandra Nordgren   12 Erda UT                  20:17.0
    7 Lara Yazzie         12 Page AZ                  20:25.2
    8 Stephanie Martinez  12 Canyon Country CA        20:27.6
    9 Maggie Baker        12 Bakersfield CA           20:28.7
   10 Hope Morgan         12 Atascadero CA            20:29.9
   11 Lindsay Shimanek    12 Orem UT                  20:31.1
   12 Ella Hymel          12 Richmond CA              20:33.3
   13 Erin Anderson       12 Orem UT                  20:42.4
   14 Kaitlin Derry       12 Fair Oaks CA             20:43.0
   15 Shelby Gorman       12 Newbury Park CA          20:45.7
   16 Mark Francis        11 Riverton UT              20:50.6
   17 Michelle Stanley    12 South Jordan UT          20:51.6
   18 Shayla Tate         12 Page AZ                  20:54.1
   19 Alyssa Haring       12 Riverside CA             20:55.8
   20 Alejandra Lambros   12 Ontario CA               20:56.9
   21 Claire Breiholz     12 Park City UT             20:57.0
   22 Miranda Foster      12 Missoula MT              20:57.3
   23 Haley Everroad      12 Scottsdale AZ            20:57.9
   24 Rebecca Bronson     12 Riverton UT              20:59.3
   25 Cynthia Kelso       12 San Pedro CA             21:03.9
   26 Alyssa Higdon       12 Valencia CA              21:04.6
   27 Harlie Sorrell      12 Parma ID                 21:08.0
   28 Caroline Pass       12 Phoenix AZ               21:12.4
   29 Indya Price         12 Rexburg ID               21:12.5
   30 Carolina Gonzalez   12 Lancaster CA             21:20.2
   31 Karen Arellano      12 Cottonwood AZ            21:21.6
   32 Kirah Overman       12 Fairfield CA             21:23.0
   33 Gabby Royle         12 Tooele UT                21:24.3
   34 Anna Gunther        12 American Fork UT         21:26.5
   35 Hannah Dinsdale     12 San Jose CA              21:29.6
   36 Abigail Jensen      12 Sandy UT                 21:30.8
   37 Jordan Stiewig      12 Orange CA                21:31.8
   38 Jennifer Swieca     12 Simi Valley CA           21:33.5
   39 Jessica Ferguson    12 Riverside CA             21:35.8
   40 Vickie Krull        12 Heber UT                 21:40.5
   41 Emma Holmes         12 Torrance CA              21:45.0
   42 Samantha Austin     12 Highland UT              21:45.8
   43 Danielle Kemp       12 Highland UT              21:46.2
   44 Marissa Sabin       12 Highland UT              21:46.6
   45 Kaylie Green        12 American Fork UT         21:47.6
   46 Bailey Stone        12 San Diego CA             21:47.7
   47 Spencer Green       12 Long Beach CA            21:48.0
   48 Aspen Neville       12 Park City UT             21:52.2
   49 Brooklyn Searle     12 Tooele UT                21:53.4
   50 Rosemary Winterton  12 Slc UT                   21:55.2
   51 Rebekah Jex         12 Saratoga Springs UT      21:56.9
   52 Madison Matthias    12 Missoula MT              21:58.2
   53 Jasmine Suarez      12 Oceanside CA             21:59.5
   54 Allison Oborn       12 Nibley UT                21:59.7
   55 Mikayla Mackey      12 Draper UT                22:03.6
   56 Allison Campbell    12 Valencia CA              22:04.1
   57 Joan Howe           12 Los Angeles CA           22:11.7
   58 Avery Hess          12 Cedar City UT            22:14.8
   59 Madison Cook        12 Wellsville UT            22:15.9
   60 Avery Cardosi       12 The Dalles OR            22:17.7
   61 Danielle Greene     12 Henderson NV             22:18.0
   62 Courtney Kirk       12 Holladay UT              22:19.3
   63 Madi Sudweeks       12 Draper UT                22:21.5
   64 Mykenna Siri        12 Highland UT              22:24.0
   65 Zoe Blankenship     12 San Jose CA              22:24.8
   66 Briggs Anderson     11 Spanish Fork UT          22:28.1
   67 Heather Lacey       12 Apple Valley CA          22:30.3
   68 Aspen Lucas         12 Pleasant Grove UT        22:31.8
   69 Elena Stanley       12 South Jordan UT          22:32.3
   70 Paige Anderson      12 Holladay UT              22:33.0
   71 Karin Uzawa         12 Berkeley CA              22:42.1
   72 Bethany Hinson      12 Canyon Country CA        22:46.0
   73 Mallory Thiele-Hend 12 Cedar City UT            22:46.1
   74 Nicolette Weaver    12 Shiprock NM              22:47.1
   75 Rebecca Chidester   12 Riverton UT              22:48.0
   76 Katelyn Hansen      12 Riverside CA             22:50.5
   77 Rachel Barcklay     12 Berkeley CA              22:50.6
   78 Zoe Bigley          12 Kodiak AK                22:51.1
   79 Andrea Marroquin    12 Castaic CA               22:51.8
   80 Mykaela Adams       12 Layton UT                22:56.3
   81 Camille Garrett     12 Highland UT              22:57.5
   82 Jerra Fowers        12 Hooper UT                22:58.4
   83 Hailey Barker       12 West Jordan UT           22:58.6
   84 Shelby Price        12 Draper UT                22:59.8
   85 Marilyn Mena        12 Los Angeles CA           23:00.1
   86 Alexandra Herrera   12 Long Beach CA            23:07.8
   87 Hannah Carney       12 La Mesa CA               23:13.9
   88 Rylee Booth         12 Gilbert AZ               23:15.6
   89 Alivia Evans        12 Spanish Fork UT          23:16.0
   90 Riley Snow          12 Honolulu HI              23:16.2
   91 Samantha Barton     12 Sandy UT                 23:17.6
   92 Megan Finch         12 Washington UT            23:18.0
   93 Elideth Salazar     12 Paramount CA             23:19.4
   94 Hannah McKane       12 Herriman UT              23:22.2
   95 Abbigail Lamb       12 Highland UT              23:23.5
   96 Kacie Labrum        12 Millville UT             23:25.8
   97 Angelina Ramos      12 Santa Fe Springs CA      23:26.9
   98 Sadie Gunnerson     12 Bountiful UT             23:27.3
   99 Mallerie Bocanegra  12 Heber City UT            23:28.4
  100 Hanna Thompson      12 Afton WY                 23:32.1
  101 Caitln Turner       12 Bedford WY               23:32.4
  102 Amanda Durland      12 Provo UT                 23:34.0
  103 Samantha Twitchell  12 Cedar City UT            23:37.5
  104 Molly Flynn         12 Mentone CA               23:37.9
  105 Rachel Yostrum      12 Saratoga Springs UT      23:39.8
  106 Haley Kunimura      12 Honolulu HI              23:40.2
  107 Kaylen McGuire      12 Cedar City UT            23:44.0
  108 Elyse Doty          12 Washington UT            23:44.1
  109 Natalie Pellmann    12 Sandy UT                 23:45.4
  110 Jessica Nakahira    12 Torrance CA              23:45.8
  111 Amelia Phillips     12 Lehi UT                  23:47.1
  112 Chanel-Dion Scott   12 Rio Rancho NM            23:48.0
  113 Bridge Hodge        12 Lehi UT                  23:53.1
  114 Marilyn Cuevas      11 Bell CA                  23:53.1
  115 Kendra Froehlich    12 Soda Springs ID          23:58.2
  116 Eva Olcott          12 Tooele UT                24:03.1
  117 Eleanor Bouley      12 North Salt Lake UT       24:05.6
  118 Frida Viken         12 Draper UT                24:08.4
  119 Jessica Anderson    12 American Fork UT         24:08.7
  120 Catherine Magana    12 Caruthers CA             24:20.1
  121 Whitney Taylor      12 Sugar City ID            24:24.3
  122 Nikki Talbot        12 North Ogden UT           24:24.5
  123 Aseanna Gruber      12 Eagle Mountain UT        24:26.0
  124 Marissa Kosmann     12 Billings MT              24:27.3
  125 Andrea Contreras-Va 12 San Bernardino CA        24:27.6
  126 Anisha McKendrick   12 Tooele UT                24:28.6
  127 Shelbi Robinson     12 Billings MT              24:30.3
  128 Berlynn Solis       12 Bloomington CA           24:31.4
  129 Daphne Boggess      12 Alpine UT                24:33.9
  130 Lauren Krivec       12 Billings MT              24:34.4
  131 Sarah Koger         12 Mapleton UT              24:35.6
  132 Rachel Madsen       12 Draper UT                24:46.3
  133 Alyssa Trader       12 Bountiful UT             24:46.3
  134 Robyn Edsitty       12 Gallup NM                24:47.9
  135 Francesca Chicoine  12 Fremont CA               24:48.8
  136 Katie Purser        12 Sugar City ID            24:50.8
  137 Elizabeth Hidalgo   12 West Jordan UT           24:55.2
  138 Kiara Magoffin      12 Saratoga Springs UT      25:01.3
  139 Grace Glad          12 Lehi UT                  25:03.0
  140 Debora Lopez Guzman 12 Lakewood CA              25:03.2
  141 Alyssa Suba         12 Fremont CA               25:03.7
  142 Mary Beth Moreno    12 Tooele UT                25:05.9
  143 Hannah Adams        12 West Jordan UT           25:06.6
  144 Isabel Timms        11 Holladay UT              25:06.9
  145 Elise Stewart       12 Clearfield UT            25:09.4
  146 Rachel Morgan       12 Lehi UT                  25:09.5
  147 Brandi Ogawa        12 Aiea HI                  25:10.2
  148 Karen Chen          12 Rosemead CA              25:11.4
  149 Kate Atkins         12 San Diego CA             25:12.7
  150 Sueprize Bishop     12 Mack's Inn ID            25:14.6
  151 Cierra Reid         12 Cedar City UT            25:19.9
  152 Katie Gunther       12 Newbury Park CA          25:25.0
  153 Brittney Marosok    12 Billings MT              25:27.7
  154 Morgan Miller       12 Billings MT              25:27.8
  155 Miquela Gerbasi     12 Billings MT              25:29.6
  156 Jenna McArthur      12 Pleasant Grove UT        25:40.6
  157 Ivy Vance           12 Saratoga springs UT      25:43.1
  158 Taycee Johnson      12 Chinle AZ                25:44.8
  159 Mickinley Briggs    12 Pleasant Grove UT        25:45.6
  160 Alyssa Clark        12 Highland UT              25:46.3
  161 Amberlyn Lark       12 Syracuse UT              25:46.4
  162 Ashna Laird         12 Stansbury Park UT        25:52.5
  163 Maizi Gunther       12 Mapleton UT              25:53.1
  164 Heather Mills       12 Bountiful UT             25:55.7
  165 Hannah Lee          12 Arcadia CA               26:01.4
  166 Taylar Jensen       12 Eagle Mountain UT        26:04.8
  167 Victoria Graff      12 Holladay UT              26:06.1
  168 Victoria Singley    12 Bountiful UT             26:07.0
  169 Jordan Snow         12 Honolulu HI              26:08.8
  170 Alexis Dupras       12 St. George UT            26:13.6
  171 Renee Sallakian     12 Glendale CA              26:13.8
  172 Micheala Schmidl    12 Afton WY                 26:16.5
  173 Suzie Burushyan     12 Glendale CA              26:16.6
  174 Molly Moyer         12 Driggs ID                26:18.9
  175 Claire Haug         12 Berkeley CA              26:21.6
  176 Melissa Boam        12 Draper UT                26:24.9
  177 Sophie Gordon       12 Lehi UT                  26:32.7
  178 Jasmine Barton      12 Winslow AZ               26:36.4
  179 Claire Burtenshaw   12 West Jordan UT           26:37.6
  180 Riley Benham        12 Saratoga Springs UT      26:38.2
  181 Jessica Borchardt   12 San Diego CA             26:40.5
  182 Samantha Lloyd      12 West Jordan UT           26:43.7
  183 Mariela Rojas       12 Los Angeles CA           26:49.4
  184 Elexis Royce        12 West Jordan UT           26:50.7
  185 Makenzie Koller     12 Weston ID                26:51.8
  186 Hannah Nay          12 Riverton UT              26:53.0
  187 Nikole Taylor       12 West Valley City UT      26:57.5
  188 Gloria Perez        12 Cerritos CA              27:09.5
  189 Macey Widdison      12 St. George UT            27:14.9
  190 Madison Haycock     12 Sandy UT                 27:20.9
  191 Hannah Huefner      12 West Jordan UT           27:21.7
  192 Ella Gregory        12 Torrance CA              27:30.1
  193 Bailey Levensailor  12 Kearns UT                27:31.3
  194 Lexi Heath          12 Gilbert AZ               27:31.3
  195 Micah Kelsey        12 Taylorsville UT          27:31.3
  196 Savannah Nelson     12 Mapleton UT              27:34.9
  197 Leara Dominguez     12 Placentia CA             27:53.0
  198 Madeline Crossley   12 Tooele UT                27:53.5
  199 Alejandra Durazo    12 Bloomington CA           27:55.5
  200 Elizabeth Thompson  12 St. George UT            28:05.4
  201 Natalie Becktrand   12 Pleasant Grove UT        28:08.3
  202 Natalie Turner      12 Tridell UT               28:09.3
  203 Megan Page          12 West Point UT            28:17.1
  204 Rilee Scoresby      12 Saratoga Springs UT      28:25.9
  205 Jessica Valadez     12 Los Angeles CA           28:28.3
  206 Kaydria Pettingill  12 Bountiful UT             28:36.8
  207 Jennifer Nunez      12 West Valley City UT      28:46.8
  208 Katelyn Bingham     12 Springville UT           28:56.4
  209 Anna Thomas         12 Vernal UT                28:59.4
  210 Alyssa Rust         12 Vernal UT                28:59.4
  211 Emily Kitzmiller    12 Vernal UT                28:59.4
  212 Desiree Baker       12 Billings MT              29:09.7
  213 Ellie Giauque       12 Salt Lake City UT        29:17.6
  214 Lauren Lund         12 Riverton UT              29:18.3
  215 Sarah Jensen        12 Orem UT                  29:40.8
  216 Allison Lamb        12 Bountiful UT             29:41.3
  217 Savannah Burrell    12 South Jordan UT          29:53.2
  218 Katie Carey         12 Clovis CA                29:59.6
  219 Savannah Frankman   12 Weston ID                30:00.3
  220 Sydney Soueidi      12 Billings MT              30:05.1
  221 Kinsey Smith        12 Missoula MT              30:06.2
  222 Mayra Medina        12 Bellflower CA            30:15.4
  223 Samantha Tidwell    12 North Salt Lake UT       30:18.3
  224 Kassidy Pettingill  12 Bountiful UT             30:48.5



Boys 5000 Meter Run Senior
=======================================================================          
      Name              Year School                    Finals
=======================================================================          
    1 Peter Kirgis        12 Missoula MT              16:34.0
    2 Teron Tucker        12 Bountiful UT             16:47.3
    3 Peter Torres        12 Chino Hills CA           16:56.1
    4 Nathaniel Jarvis    12 Provo UT                 16:58.7
    5 Albert Fuller       12 Tuba City AZ             17:01.4
    6 Josh Call           12 Eagle Mountain UT        17:01.5
    7 Kyler Hall          12 Ogden UT                 17:01.7
    8 Travis Gradijan     12 Anaheim CA               17:07.4
    9 Henry Hall          12 North Ogden UT           17:08.2
   10 Preston Novak       12 Florence MT              17:12.0
   11 Tab Backman         12 Claremont CA             17:12.3
   12 Hayden Ewer         12 Providence UT            17:12.3
   13 Tyler Mortensen     12 Eagle Mountain UT        17:13.6
   14 Jacob Lee           12 Pleasant View UT         17:17.1
   15 Chase Barrow        12 Shelley ID               17:17.8
   16 Faraz Khan          12 Richmond CA              17:22.8
   17 Danny Provo         12 Missoula MT              17:29.1
   18 Max Baez            12 San Diego CA             17:29.4
   19 Jack Puckett        12 Missoula MT              17:30.6
   20 Jace Hymas          12 Rexburg ID               17:31.5
   21 Israel Anaya Carmon 12 Fruitland ID             17:34.4
   22 Tyler Southwood     12 Santee CA                17:35.3
   23 Christian Graham    12 Vernal UT                17:35.5
   24 Spencer Nelson      12 Nibley UT                17:36.5
   25 Caleb Brown         12 Herriman UT              17:36.9
   26 Paul Huntsman       12 North Ogden UT           17:37.1
   27 Colin McNulty       12 Ramona CA                17:38.1
   28 Andrew Nielsen      12 St. George UT            17:38.2
   29 Alex Knight         12 Orem UT                  17:40.3
   30 Paul Gaona-Partioa  12 St. George UT            17:41.2
   31 Kyle Rossman        12 Ontario CA               17:41.4
   32 Aziz Ghadiali       12 Campbell CA              17:41.6
   33 Josh Zavala         12 Ontario CA               17:41.6
   34 Deion Molina        12 Riverside CA             17:41.8
   35 Parker Barnes       12 Pleasant Grove UT        17:42.3
   36 James Lewis         12 Saratoga Springs UT      17:42.7
   37 Robel Kelkile       12 Berkeley CA              17:42.9
   38 Luke Orison         12 Cedar City UT            17:43.2
   39 Mitchell Marino     12 San Pedro CA             17:43.7
   40 Jonathan Pedroza    12 Los Angeles CA           17:44.2
   41 William Bradshaw    12 Highland UT              17:44.6
   42 Andrew Lawson       12 Draper UT                17:47.5
   43 Eric Lambert        12 Cedar City UT            17:48.3
   44 Joseph Howell       12 Nibley UT                17:50.6
   45 Ricky Cardenas      12 San Bernardino CA        17:51.7
   46 Peter Christiansen  12 Sandy UT                 17:52.5
   47 Scott Sandberg      12 Washionton UT            17:53.2
   48 Dallin Rushing      12 Chubbuck ID              17:53.6
   49 Nathan Taylor       12 West Valley City UT      17:57.5
   50 Christopher Guerra  12 Los Angeles CA           17:59.8
   51 Anthony Jeffs       12 American Fork UT         18:00.2
   52 Dallin Schut        12 Herriman UT              18:01.1
   53 Caleb Sly           12 Salem UT                 18:01.2
   54 James Letham        12 Driggs ID                18:01.2
   55 Miguel Hernandez Sa 12 San Diego CA             18:02.4
   56 Steinar Jordan      12 Salt Lake City UT        18:02.7
   57 Diose Ramirez       12 Madera CA                18:03.4
   58 Benjamin Papenfuss  12 West Jordan UT           18:03.5
   59 Jon Carlson         12 Pocatello ID             18:03.6
   60 Jesse Gonzalez      12 El Monte CA              18:04.0
   61 Andy Nelson         12 Idaho Falls ID           18:05.1
   62 Constancio Luis     12 Idaho Falls ID           18:05.4
   63 Sawyer Kauffman     12 Kearns UT                18:05.8
   64 Jacob Graves        12 Stansbury Park UT        18:06.5
   65 Alex Gomez          12 Long Beach CA            18:06.9
   66 Justin Nicikowski   12 Moreno Valley CA         18:08.0
   67 Ryan Tobin          12 Ontario CA               18:08.1
   68 Timothy Rose        12 Elko NV                  18:09.4
   69 Dallin Peterson     12 Riverdale UT             18:09.6
   70 Jason Hall          12 Washington UT            18:09.7
   71 Matthew Contreras   12 Ontario CA               18:10.6
   72 Skylar Abel         12 Washington UT            18:10.8
   73 Kenen Goodwin       12 Orem UT                  18:11.0
   74 Garrett Schrepfer   12 Twentynine Palms CA      18:11.2
   75 Steven Evers        12 Spring Creek NV          18:11.6
   76 Kyle Webster        12 Phoenix AZ               18:12.1
   77 Alvaro Duran        12 Cudahy CA                18:14.9
   78 Kyle Gottman        12 Missoula MT              18:15.8
   79 Paul Blackhurst     12 Grantsville UT           18:16.8
   80 Jake Taylor         12 Washington UT            18:16.8
   81 Nathan Allen        12 Lehi UT                  18:17.3
   82 Kaden Shumway       12 Preston ID               18:17.5
   83 Brian Pineda        12 Los Angeles CA           18:18.4
   84 Alex Diaz           12 Corona CA                18:18.7
   85 Jake Colangelo      12 Salt Lake City UT        18:20.8
   86 Mark Carlisle       12 Highland UT              18:23.0
   87 Asa Nielson         12 Lehi UT                  18:23.1
   88 Kade Smith          12 Afton WY                 18:24.4
   89 Craig Shaner Ii     12 Kaneohe HI               18:24.8
   90 Matthew Madrigal    12 Ontario CA               18:25.5
   91 Benjamin Fish       12 Cedar City UT            18:25.9
   92 Ooh-Shook McDarment 12 Porterville CA           18:26.7
   93 Chayden Zeeman      12 Payson UT                18:27.6
   94 Brian Reyes         12 San Jose CA              18:27.8
   95 Nathan Winward      12 Provo UT                 18:30.9
   96 Braden Robbins      12 Riverton UT              18:32.5
   97 Cameron Bodily      12 West Jordan UT           18:32.6
   98 Garison Martin      12 Lehi UT                  18:34.3
   99 Garrett Farrer      12 West Haven UT            18:35.6
  100 Spencer Fix         12 Lehi UT                  18:36.3
  101 Joseph Lamb         12 Pleasant Grove UT        18:36.5
  102 Alex Valerio        12 West Jordan UT           18:37.1
  103 Landon Griffin      12 Lehi UT                  18:38.2
  104 Landon G. Loss      12 Salem UT                 18:40.2
  105 Jonathan Martinez   12 Moreno Valley CA         18:40.5
  106 Michael Wilcox      12 Provo UT                 18:40.6
  107 Josh Greer          12 Lehi UT                  18:40.8
  108 Jacob Smith         12 North Ogden UT           18:41.5
  109 Brandon Olsen       12 Dayton ID                18:41.5
  110 Jonah Wilson        12 Arco ID                  18:42.8
  111 Talon Garrick       12 American Fork UT         18:45.4
  112 David Curry         12 San Jose CA              18:47.5
  113 Ethan Van Dyke      12 Salt Lake City UT        18:47.7
  114 Lance Prisbrey      12 Cedar City UT            18:49.0
  115 Zachary Crowell     12 St George UT             18:49.0
  116 Michael Gallagher   12 Elko NV                  18:49.7
  117 Josue Reyes         12 Ontario CA               18:50.8
  118 Andy Snell          12 American Fork UT         18:50.8
  119 Logan Davis         12 Cedar City UT            18:53.8
  120 Andres Falcon       12 Montebello CA            18:55.9
  121 Boyd Chatwin        12 Winslow AZ               18:56.4
  122 Carson Jones        12 Farmington UT            18:56.6
  123 Brian Leyva         12 Santa Ana CA             18:58.5
  124 McKay Paulsen       12 Pocatello ID             18:59.5
  125 Angel Nunez         12 Los Angeles CA           19:00.1
  126 Wyatt Smtih         12 Soda Springs ID          19:02.1
  127 Juan Luna           12 Santa Ana CA             19:02.4
  128 Jack Gallegos       12 San Diego CA             19:02.6
  129 Sunny Siu           12 Salt Lake City UT        19:02.8
  130 Juan Carrasco       12 San Bernardino CA        19:02.9
  131 Andrew Nguyen       12 San Jose CA              19:03.1
  132 Nathan Debrine      12 Salem UT                 19:03.7
  133 Joshua Rhees        12 Heber UT                 19:04.1
  134 Jeremy Garcia       12 Riverside CA             19:04.7
  135 Nathan Rangel       12 Montebello CA            19:05.0
  136 Alex Johnson        12 Salt Lake City UT        19:06.0
  137 Joe Tuhy            12 Missoula MT              19:06.7
  138 Noah Carr           12 Fountain Valley CA       19:07.0
  139 Austin Valentine    12 Vernal UT                19:08.6
  140 Josh Walker         12 Pleasant Grove UT        19:09.3
  141 Preston Warby       12 Washington UT            19:09.8
  142 Harrison Bentzel    12 Billings MT              19:11.9
  143 Easton Sadler       12 West Jordan UT           19:13.6
  144 Alex Newbold        12 West Jordan UT           19:13.9
  145 Joseph Stone        12 North Salt Lake UT       19:13.9
  146 Fletcher Stanworth  12 Spanish Fork UT          19:14.1
  147 Ryan Evelyn         12 Lindon UT                19:14.8
  148 Alex Pistorius      12 West Jordan UT           19:14.9
  149 Christian Cleveland 12 Phoenix AZ               19:15.6
  150 Cesar Aguilera-Herr 12 Sparks NV                19:15.9
  151 Federico Santos     12 Los Angeles CA           19:16.5
  152 Logan Jenkins       12 Bluffdale UT             19:20.3
  153 Kenny Jones         12 Huntington Beach CA      19:20.7
  154 James Anderson      12 Ashton ID                19:22.0
  155 Brannon Butler      12 Albuquerque NM           19:22.3
  156 John Orozco         12 Chino CA                 19:24.5
  157 Denzil Watts        12 Lehi UT                  19:24.6
  158 Reece Robertson     12 Provo UT                 19:28.8
  159 William Hsu         12 Arcadia CA               19:29.8
  160 Ethan Marcum        12 Victor ID                19:30.2
  161 Moises Rodriguez    12 Pico Rivera CA           19:34.6
  162 Joseph Van Orden    12 Blackfoot ID             19:34.9
  163 Ezequiel Acosta     12 Santa Ana CA             19:35.2
  164 Jorge Nunez         12 Santa Ana CA             19:35.6
  165 Tayson Meanea       12 New Harmony UT           19:35.7
  166 Mitchell Zufelt     12 Cedar City UT            19:36.4
  167 Jeffrey Hakala      12 Orem UT                  19:36.5
  168 Andrew Decasas      12 San Bernardino CA        19:36.6
  169 Reginald Duke       12 Idaho Falls ID           19:37.2
  170 Ramon Alvarez       12 Riverside CA             19:37.3
  171 Zack Burrell        12 WestPoint UT             19:39.3
  172 Jordan Searle       12 Vernal UT                19:43.5
  173 Eldo Djekoula       12 Phoenix AZ               19:44.1
  174 Luis Bustos         12 Santa Ana CA             19:44.6
  175 Trevor Nguru        9  Moreno Valley CA         19:45.5
  176 Cody Webb           12 Rexburg ID               19:47.0
  177 Mario Mayo          12 Torrance CA              19:48.3
  178 Juan Hinojos        12 Phoenix AZ               19:48.5
  179 Alejandro Escalante 12 Corona CA                19:49.4
  180 Aaron Gubler        12 Stansbury Park UT        19:49.5
  181 Ethan Eng-Tow       12 Salt Lake City UT        19:50.3
  182 Ethan Gallup        12 Draper UT                19:53.0
  183 Glen Allen          12 Fruitland NM             19:53.4
  184 Scott Sumsion       12 South Jordan UT          19:57.6
  185 Cameron Anderson    12 Logan UT                 19:58.6
  186 Christian Wright    12 Draper UT                20:00.4
  187 Keeton Knight       12 Sandy UT                 20:01.1
  188 John Nover          12 San Diego CA             20:01.3
  189 Christian Acosta    12 Orange CA                20:05.3
  190 Jadon Scholes       12 Lehi UT                  20:05.5
  191 Steve Arce          12 Anaheim CA               20:08.4
  192 Eric Gibson         12 Lehi UT                  20:08.5
  193 Garin Strader       12 Magna UT                 20:08.9
  194 Harley Jeppsen      12 Farr West UT             20:09.7
  195 Matthew Bingham     12 West Valley City UT      20:09.8
  196 Christian Vaughn    12 Fresno CA                20:11.7
  197 Logan Gray          12 Clovis CA                20:12.2
  198 Collin Nielsen      12 American Fork UT         20:12.5
  199 Mitchell Hilbig     12 Draper UT                20:14.4
  200 Steven Burdette     12 Saratoga Springs UT      20:21.5
  201 Job Johnson         12 Kearns UT                20:22.6
  202 Joshua Sam          12 Shiprock NM              20:24.0
  203 Joe Bradshaw        12 Parowan UT               20:25.3
  204 Manuel Gutierrez    12 San Jose CA              20:26.4
  205 Jameson Griffiths   12 Parowan UT               20:28.6
  206 Frank Phillipsen    12 Payson UT                20:29.5
  207 David Avila         12 Santa Clarita CA         20:31.2
  208 Scott Wilson        12 Parowan UT               20:31.3
  209 Jared Jacob         12 Lehid UT                 20:32.6
  210 Bryan Loya          12 Washington UT            20:33.4
  211 Justin Morales      12 Los Angeles CA           20:33.5
  212 Mijo Sestich        12 San Pedro CA             20:34.1
  213 Mitchell Smith      12 Tooele UT                20:34.5
  214 Getzemani Diaz      12 San Bernardino CA        20:39.8
  215 Luii Leal           12 Orem UT                  20:41.9
  216 Angel Santos        12 Los Angeles CA           20:42.1
  217 Kyle Nakahira       12 Torrance CA              20:42.8
  218 Christopher Carling 12 West Jordan UT           20:44.2
  219 Jacob Bautista      12 Santa Clarita CA         20:45.3
  220 Garet Cunningham    12 Soda Springs ID          20:45.6
  221 Jacob Degraw        12 North salt lake UT       20:46.3
  222 Lowe Unice          12 Lindon UT                20:47.4
  223 Randy Woodson       12 Orange CA                20:49.9
  224 Derek Bevan         12 Lehi UT                  20:52.0
  225 Adam Preston        12 Hacienda Heights CA      20:52.3
  226 Kao Rymer           12 Bountiful UT             20:53.1
  227 Benjamin Lam        12 El Monte CA              20:54.0
  228 Ivan Castro         12 Pico Rivera CA           20:57.5
  229 Nate Miskimens      12 Holladay UT              20:58.0
  230 Brandon Brunner     12 North Salt Lake UT       20:58.3
  231 Jacob Pehringer     12 South Jordan UT          21:01.1
  232 Chandler Prior      12 Washington UT            21:02.8
  233 Tyson Newkirk       12 Kearns UT                21:03.2
  234 Thomas Pence        12 Driggs ID                21:03.5
  235 Eduardo Martinez    12 Las Vegas NV             21:05.9
  236 Joshua Quero-Ondo   12 Keaau HI                 21:07.6
  237 Adam Frampton       12 South Jordan UT          21:09.8
  238 Tracer Ridgeway     12 Pleasant Grove UT        21:13.9
  239 Edgar Santos        12 Los Angeles CA           21:14.0
  240 Cameron Kia Weix    12 Missoula MT              21:18.4
  241 Joshua Barajas      12 Glendale CA              21:21.7
  242 Matthew Shiramizu   12 Salt Lake City UT        21:22.4
  243 Kaden Hamblin       12 Sugar City ID            21:23.1
  244 Brian Delgado       12 Orange CA                21:27.1
  245 Seth McNaught       12 Berkeley CA              21:27.6
  246 Gustavo Ortega      12 Phoenix AZ               21:31.6
  247 Anthony Sanchez     12 San Bernardino CA        21:35.2
  248 Sutton Bluehouse    12 Fruitland NM             21:41.8
  249 Isaia Espina        12 Ontario CA               21:42.4
  250 Jence Bassett       12 Eagle Mountain UT        21:42.9
  251 Yafeet Garcia       12 Berkeley CA              21:45.3
  252 William Cannon      12 West Point UT            21:48.0
  253 Felix Velazquez-Zam 12 Kearns UT                21:48.4
  254 Oscar Vital         12 Bell Gardens CA          21:48.7
  255 Tyler Mortensen     12 Shelley ID               21:55.4
  256 Johnsie Ramas       12 Glendale CA              21:55.8
  257 Jacob Liddle        12 Orem UT                  22:00.2
  258 Joseph Taylor       12 Holladay UT              22:03.8
  259 Dylan Draxler       12 Sandy UT                 22:05.7
  260 Jose Nicanor        12 Santa Ana CA             22:05.9
  261 Manuel Armenta      12 Taylorsville UT          22:06.4
  262 Luke Poupore        12 Scottsdale AZ            22:08.3
  263 Demetrius Golding   12 Phoenix AZ               22:13.1
  264 Isaac Fabiano       12 West Jordan UT           22:13.6
  265 Garret Hunt         12 Lehi UT                  22:15.3
  266 Stockton Palmer     12 Vernal UT                22:15.9
  267 Robert Shipton      12 Vernal UT                22:15.9
  268 Nelson Paradis      12 Alta ID                  22:17.4
  269 Giuseppe Lamastra   12 West Jordan UT           22:17.7
  270 Connor Pugh         12 Spanish Fork UT          22:17.9
  271 Miles Johnson       12 West Point UT            22:19.5
  272 Jahred Morga        11 Reseda CA                22:19.6
  273 Seth Kennelly       12 Sugar City ID            22:20.0
  274 Andrew Peterson     12 West Jordan UT           22:25.4
  275 Jakob Potts         12 West Jordan UT           22:25.4
  276 Alex Danylo         12 West Point UT            22:29.7
  277 Britton Buchanan    12 Salt Lake City UT        22:35.1
  278 Luke Kennelly       12 Sugar City ID            22:36.0
  279 Grey George         12 Kirtland NM              22:44.7
  280 Brady Allred        12 South Jordan UT          22:44.9
  281 Carter Snedigar     12 Billings MT              22:46.0
  282 Gary Tan            12 Los Angeles CA           22:52.7
  283 Devin Black         12 Salem UT                 22:56.0
  284 Jakob Eldredge      12 Draper UT                22:56.6
  285 Schyler Miller      12 Tooele UT                22:58.1
  286 Victor Quinonez        Rosemead CA              23:10.4
  287 Elliot Willmore     12 Logan UT                 23:12.3
  288 Travis Lee          12 Winslow AZ               23:20.2
  289 Zach Thayne         12 Pleasant Grove UT        23:21.2
  290 Sam McClellan       12 Lindon UT                23:21.8
  291 Nicholas Vazquez    12 Chula Vista CA           23:25.0
  292 Raymond Balandra    11 Whittier CA              23:27.2
  293 Alex Paquet         12 San Jose CA              23:27.4
  294 Nikola Milinovich   12 San Jose CA              23:27.5
  295 Michael Mella       12 San Jose CA              23:27.7
  296 Samuel Staten       12 Sandy UT                 23:28.3
  297 Spencer Hahne       12 Tooele UT                23:29.8
  298 Andrew Hernandez    12 Pico Rivera CA           23:32.6
  299 Dylan Tippetts      12 Tooele UT                23:33.0
  300 Aldrin Mendoza      12 Glendale CA              23:36.9
  301 Sebastian Gifford   12 Herriman UT              23:44.4
  302 Jason Lam           12 Cerritos CA              23:46.4
  303 Darren Alfafara     12 Chula Vista CA           23:47.0
  304 Austin Kline        12 St. George UT            23:47.9
  305 Johnny Carr         12 Victor ID                24:02.9
  306 Thomas Griffin      12 Syracuse UT              24:08.0
  307 Britton Holyoak     12 Sandy UT                 24:08.8
  308 Bennett Ogden       12 Sandy UT                 24:09.2
  309 Andy Marin          12 Palmdale CA              24:25.6
  310 Nathan Smith        12 West Jordan UT           24:26.4
  311 Jamus Uyeda         12 Honolulu HI              24:42.7
  312 Tanner Inouye       12 Honolulu HI              24:44.7
  313 Peter Palmer        12 Alta WY                  24:47.4
  314 Albert Ozuna        12 Salt Lake City UT        24:47.8
  315 Ernesto Flores      12 Clovis CA                25:16.8
  316 Tanner Russon       12 Tooele UT                25:22.9
  317 Mack Tawa           12 Sandy UT                 25:32.9
  318 Colm Luker          12 Bluffdale UT             25:33.6
  319 Mitchell Green      12 West Jordan UT           25:40.0
  320 Parker Anderson     12 West jordan UT           25:53.7
  321 Aaron Taing            Rosemead CA              25:55.3
  322 James Mangum        12 Orem UT                  26:10.4
  323 Joseph Siddoway     12 Sandy UT                 26:32.3
  324 Boaz Laverman       12 Billings MT              27:04.1
  325 Alan Duong             Alhambra CA              27:04.6
  326 Auliver Olsen       12 Billings MT              27:05.3
  327 William Tamez       12 Whittier CA              29:04.0


Number of Elite performances: 81

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Rocha, Phillip (Arcadia,CA)
Janke, Justin (North Central,WA)
Reed, Aidan (Helena,MT)
Hoff, Cole (Agoura,CA)
Sherman, Charlie (Loyola,CA)
Proctor, Tibebu (Northwest,WA)
Stewart, Austin (Shelley,ID)
Mestler, Jackson (Henry D Sheldon,OR)
Lozano, Isaiah (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Scarsone, Dylan (Canyon,CA)
Villar, Miguel (Madera South,CA)
Allen, Christian (Copper Hills,UT)
Burkhardt, Andrew (JSerra,CA)
Ricketts, Christian (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Van Scoter, Jack (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Bielaczyc, Garek (Salt Lake City East,UT)
Arnell, Connor (Lehi,UT)
Teare, Cooper (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Laccinole, Nick (Inglemoor,WA)
Thomas, Philip (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Santoyo, Robbie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Bolger, Callum (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Barville, Isaac (University,WA)
Vernau, Michael (Davis Sr.,CA)
Perrin, Jake (Flathead,MT)
Raff, Ryan (Lehi,UT)
Dressel, Hayden (Mt Spokane,WA)
Fitzgerald, Colin (Crescenta Valley,CA)
Leary, Jeremy (Sir Francis Drake,CA)
Feeny, Travis (Ogden,UT)
Mwaura, James (Lincoln,WA)
Hull, Talon (Weber,UT)
Henderson, Shane (Star Valley,WY)
Miranda, Robert (Menlo School,CA)
Field, Ethan (Sky View,UT)
Holland, Benjamin (Jesuit,CA)
Silva, Evert (Fresno,CA)
Lewis, Arena (Belen,NM)
Aquino, Brittany (East Valley,WA)
Hansel, Chloe (Las Lomas,CA)
Moffett, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Gaskell, Stefani (Sultana,CA)
Fairchild, Kelly (Serrano,CA)
Zielinski, Nicole (Canyon,CA)
Satterlee, Gabby (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Tucker, Alexandria (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Smith, Jacquelyn (Palos Verdes,CA)
Graves, Claire (Citrus Valley,CA)
Hunter, Kate (Provo,UT)
Sumsion, Julie (Springville,UT)
Aguilar, Samantha (Redlands East Valley,CA)
Erickson, Amanda (Lone Peak,UT)
Murphy, Glennis (Redwood -NC,CA)
Johnston, Haley (Salem Hills,UT)
Oakes, Jordan (Holy Names Academy,WA)
Garcia, Kristen (Unattached,WA)
Ripple, Erin (Holy Names Academy,WA)
Iyer, Niki (The Harker School,CA)
Duboise, Chamique (Window Rock,AZ)
Dobry, Marissa (St. Mary's,OR)
Friedman, Mari (Santa Cruz,CA)
Hill, Annie (Glacier,MT)
Virtue, Emily (Burroughs,CA)
Jenkins, Emma (Camas,WA)
Vincent, Lucina (El Dorado,CA)
Brown, Mckenna (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Bries, Jesselyn (O'Connor,AZ)
Land, Cassi (Sonora,CA)
Marshall, Kiera (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Thronson, Katie (Lewis & Clark,WA)
Ware, Annie (Rio Americano,CA)
Lee, Mckenna (Weber,UT)
Duenich, Moriah (Deer Park,WA)
Hoj, Olivia (Olympus,UT)
Pratt, Michelle (Blackfoot,ID)
Vandegrift, Sydney (St. Francis,CA)
James, Isabella (Salt Lake City West,UT)
Tanne, Haley (Pleasant Grove,UT)
Scoville, Katie (La Canada,CA)
Degrandpre, Ella (Hellgate,MT)
Michael, Libby (Deer Park,WA)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:12.60 Hill, Annie , 10, Kalispell Mt
G-5k_XC 18:13.80 Hunter, Kate , 11, Provo Ut
G-5k_XC 18:21.10 Hoj, Olivia , 12, Salt Lake City Ut
G-5k_XC 18:21.60 Gaskell, Stefani , 12, Hesperia Ca
G-5k_XC 18:21.80 Garcia, Kristen , 10, Sedro-Woolley Wa
G-5k_XC 18:21.90 Murphy, Glennis , 11, Larkspur Ca
G-5k_XC 18:22.50 Zielinski, Nikki , 12, Anaheim Hills Ca
G-5k_XC 18:22.60 Virtue, Emily , 10, Burbank Ca
G-5k_XC 18:26.60 Lee, McKenna , 10, Pleasant View Ut
G-5k_XC 18:29.10 Oakes, Jordan , 11, Seattle Wa
G-5k_XC 18:40.50 Satterlee, Gabby , 12, Visalia Ca
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 Iyer, Niki , 11, Cupertino Ca
G-5k_XC 18:48.30 Dobry, Marissa , 12, Ashland Or
G-5k_XC 18:49.30 Scoville, Katie , 10, La Canada Ca
G-5k_XC 18:55.80 Lewis, Arena , 12, Belen Nm
G-5k_XC 18:57.80 Aquino, Brittany , 12, Spokane Wa
G-5k_XC 18:58.80 James, Isabella , 12, Salt Lake City Ut
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Friedman, Mari , 10, Santa Cruz Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Smith, Jacquelyn , 12, Palos Verdes Estates
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:02.60 Ripple, Erin , 11, Seattle Wa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.20 Graves, Claire , 11, Highland Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:03.60 Bries, Jesselyn , 10, Peoria Az
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.30 Sumsion, Julie , 11, Springville Ut
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.50 Fairchild, Kelly , 12, Wrightwood Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.90 Hansel, Chloe , 12, Walnut Creek Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.00 Marshall, Kiera , 11, Alameda Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:10.70 Tanne, Haley , 10, Lindon Ut
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:11.10 Thronson, Katie , 10, Spokane Wa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:13.90 Moffett, Lauren , 12, Fresno Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.10 Ware, Annie , 12, Fair Oaks Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:15.80 Brown, McKenna , 10, Carlsbad Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:16.70 Aguilar, Samantha , 11, Yucaipa Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.40 Erickson, Amanda , 11, Cedar Hills Ut
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.90 Land, Cassi , 10, Sonora Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:18.20 Michael, Libby , 9, Nine Mile Falls Wa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Pratt, Michelle , 11, Blackfoot Id
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.20 Degrandpre, Ella , 9, Missoula Mt
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:23.60 Duenich, Moriah , 11, Clayton Wa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.40 Vandegrift, Sydney , 10, Elk Grove Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:24.90 Duboise, Chamique , 11, Fort Defiance Az
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:25.30 Tucker, Alexandria , 12, San Ramon Ca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.50 Jenkins, Emma , 10, Camas Wa
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.40 Johnston, Haley , 12, Elk Ridge Ut
B-5k_XC 15:21.60 Bielaczyc, Garek , 12, Salt Lake City Ut
B-5k_XC 15:27.10 Rocha, Phillip , 12, Azusa Ca
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 Hull, Talon , 11, Ogden Ut
B-5k_XC 15:41.10 Scarsone, Dylan , 12, Orange Ca
B-5k_XC 15:41.30 Proctor, Tibebu , 11, Seattle Wa
B-5k_XC 15:44.80 Van, Jack , 12, Pasadena Ca
B-5k_XC 15:45.50 Janke, Justin , 12, Spokane Wa
B-5k_XC 15:49.40 Vernau, Michael , 10, Davis Ca
B-5k_XC 15:49.80 Arnell, Connor , 12, Saratoga Springs Ut
B-5k_XC 15:52.30 Mestler, Jackson , 12, Eugene Or
B-5k_XC 15:52.40 Teare, Cooper , 11, Alameda Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:03.50 Villar, Miguel , 11, Madera Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:05.10 Reed, Aidan , 12, Helena Mt
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:06.60 Field, Ethan , 12, North Logan Ut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:09.90 Burkhardt, Andrew , 12, Laguna Hills Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.70 Feeny, Travis , 11, Ogden Ut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:10.80 Holland, Benjamin , 11, Sacramento Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:11.30 Santoyo, Robbie , 12, Covina Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.10 Thomas, Philip , 12, La Crescenta Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.30 Barville, Isaac , 12, Spokane Valley Wa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:12.60 Raff, Ryan , 10, Lehi Ut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.30 Ricketts, Christian , 11, Grover Beach Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.40 Mwaura, James , 10, Tacoma Wa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.90 Perrin, Jake , 12, Lakeside Mt
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.10 Leary, Jeremy , 12, San Anselmo Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:18.60 Stewart, Austin , 12, Shelley Id
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.60 Fitzgerald, Colin , 10, La Crescenta Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.10 Allen, Christian , 12, West Jordan Ut
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Miranda, Robert , 10, Hillsborough Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:22.70 Laccinole, Nick , 12, Woodinville Wa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:23.10 Sherman, Charlie , 11, Los Angeles Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.30 Bolger, Callum , 11, San Luis Obispo Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Silva, Evert , 10, Fresno Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Hoff, Cole , 12, Westlake Village Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.10 Dressel, Hayden , 11, Colbert Wa
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.70 Lozano, Isaiah , 12, Oxnard Ca
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.50 Henderson, Shane , 10, Afton Wy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:17.80 Vincent, Lucina , 10, Brea Ca

Number of Elite performances: 28
Number of DS State performances: 53

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State