Meet Date | Meet Name | Elites |
2010-06-05 | Oregon Elite Championships (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-05-29 | OR 4A State Meet (OR) | 120 elites |
2010-05-29 | OR 5A State Meet (OR) | 186 elites |
2010-05-29 | OR 6A State Meet (OR) | 336 elites |
2010-05-22 | OR 1A State Meet (OR) | 19 elites |
2010-05-22 | OR 2A State Meet (OR) | 20 elites |
2010-05-22 | OR 3A State Meet (OR) | 42 elites |
2010-05-21 | OR NWOC District (OR) | 47 elites |
2010-05-20 | OR Southwest Conference District (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-05-20 | Pacific Conference 2010 OR (OR) | 36 elites |
2010-05-14 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational (OR) | 33 elites |
2010-05-07 | Dean Nice Invitational (OR) | 50 elites |
2010-05-07 | Jesuit Twilight Relays (OR) | 96 elites |
2010-05-01 | Centennial Invitational (OR) | 170 elites |
2010-05-01 | Oregon Relays (OR) | 180 elites |
2010-04-24 | Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (OR) | 22 elites |
2010-04-24 | Summit Invitational (OR) | 19 elites |
2010-04-23 | Bob Newland Classic (Frosh/Soph) (OR) | 6 elites |
2010-04-21 | Sheldon vs. Grants Pass (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-04-18 | Northwest HS Hammer Festival (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-04-17 | Crater Rotary Classic (OR) | 54 elites |
2010-04-14 | Barlow & Central Catholic at Reynolds (OR) | 11 elites |
2010-04-14 | Gresham, Sandy at Hood River Valley (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-04-13 | Banks vs. Gladstone (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-04-13 | Cascade w/ McKay (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-04-13 | Crater at Eagle Point Dual (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-04-13 | Grant Union Small Schools (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-04-13 | Marchfield hosts North Eugene (OR) | 2 elites |
2010-04-13 | Philomath at Newport (OR) | 0 elites |
2010-04-13 | Taft, Central at Sweet Home (OR) | 2 elites |
2010-04-10 | Banks Invitational (OR) | 4 elites |
2010-04-10 | Brookings Rotary Invitational (OR) | 5 elites |
2010-04-10 | Glide Maynard Mai Invitational (OR) | 3 elites |
2010-04-10 | Mike Kostrba Invitational (OR) | 4 elites |
2010-04-10 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational (OR) | 33 elites |
2010-04-10 | Willamette Falls Invitational (OR) | 35 elites |
2010-04-07 | Henley, Illinois Valley, North Valley at Hidden Valley (OR) | 4 elites |
2010-04-07 | Mounain View vs. The Dalles Wahtonka (OR) | 3 elites |
2010-04-03 | Barlow Relays (OR) | 8 elites |
2010-04-03 | Medford Rotary Relays (OR) | 17 elites |
2010-04-01 | Henley at Klamath Union (OR) | 4 elites |
2010-03-31 | Canby, Portland Christian at Oregon City (OR) | 4 elites |
2010-03-31 | Corvallis at Woodburn (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-03-31 | Franklin, Roosevelt vs. Centennial (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-03-31 | Glencoe at Century (OR) | 2 elites |
2010-03-31 | Green and Gold Meet (OR) | 0 elites |
2010-03-31 | Lake Oswego at Milwaukie (OR) | 2 elites |
2010-03-31 | Lakeridge at Rex Putnam (OR) | 2 elites |
2010-03-31 | Marshall vs. Madison (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-03-31 | McKay vs. McNary (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-03-31 | North Salem vs. Sprague (OR) | 2 elites |
2010-03-31 | South Salem vs. West Salem (OR) | 2 elites |
2010-03-30 | Gresham at Silverton (OR) | 4 elites |
2010-03-19 | Diane Thurmond Invitational (OR) | 3 elites |
2010-03-19 | East Linn Open (OR) | 2 elites |
2010-03-19 | Jason Addy Classic (OR) | 3 elites |
2010-03-19 | Umatilla Icebreaker (OR) | 3 elites |
2010-03-18 | Aloha, Oregon City at Summit (OR) | 5 elites |
2010-03-18 | Buck Classic (OR) | 6 elites |
2010-03-18 | Cascade/ North Salem (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-03-18 | Coed Relays (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-03-18 | Douglas County Invitational (OR) | 3 elites |
2010-03-18 | Elmira, La Pine, Pleasant Hill, Harrisburg at Junction City (OR) | 3 elites |
2010-03-18 | Grizzly Bear Open (OR) | 7 elites |
2010-03-18 | Hidden Valley vs. Grants Pass (OR) | 4 elites |
2010-03-18 | Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker (OR) | 1 elites |
2010-03-18 | Mullen Leavitt Invite (OR) | 3 elites |
2010-03-18 | Parkrose, Lakeridge at Wilsonville (OR) | 2 elites |
2010-03-18 | Redmond at Bend (OR) | 3 elites |
2010-03-18 | Siuslaw Icebreaker (OR) | 5 elites |