College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
Pennsylvania
Region: Northeast
Pennsylvania Links
XC Standings
Indoor #1's
Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk
2016 College Picks
Newest Pennsylvania Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-12-05
G-5k_XC
17:22.10
Aislinn Devlin
2015-10-23
B-5k_XC
15:07.00
Jake Brophy
2015-10-03
G-3m_XC
17:32.50
Claire Brown
2015-09-12
G-32_XC
11:16.08
Anna Juul
2015-08-08
B-110H
14.38
Dashawn Jackson
2015-06-27
B-5k
15:02.97
Andrew Marston
(US#16)
2015-06-21
G-TJ
38'6.75"
Veronika Karpenko
(US#97)
2015-06-21
B-JT
212'2"
Michael Biddle
(US#2)
2015-06-21
B-HT
167'3"
Matt Slagus
2015-06-21
B-800
1:48.33
John Lewis
(US#3)
2015-06-21
G-4x200
1:40.75
Neumann Goretti(PA) Relay
(US#77)
2015-06-21
G-SMR
4:12.72
Episcopal Academy(PA) Relay
(US#84)
2015-06-21
B-2Mile
9:01.81
Nick Dahl
(US#15)
2015-06-21
G-2Mile
10:40.56
Aislinn Devlin
(US#19)
2015-06-21
B-3000
8:27.22
Nick Dahl
(US#21)
2015-06-21
G-HT
134'4"
Jocelen Ruth
2015-06-21
G-Mile
4:54.27
Mady Clahane
(US#39)
2015-06-21
G-4x400
3:44.26
Neumann Goretti(PA) Relay
(US#13)
2015-06-20
G-LJ
18'5.75"
Breana Gambrell
2015-06-13
G-800
2:05.79
Sarah Walker
(US#9)
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2010-12-15
Hill School Invitational (PA)
12 elites
2010-12-11
Maroon and Gold Invitational (PA)
23 elites
2010-12-11
TFCAGP #2 (PA)
33 elites
2010-11-06
PA State XC (PA)
54 elites
2010-10-30
PA District AA (PA)
17 elites
2010-10-30
PA District AAA (PA)
147 elites
2010-10-30
PA Independent Championships XC (PA)
4 elites
2010-10-19
Friends League Championship (PA)
5 elites
2010-10-09
Harbor Creek Invitational (PA)
1 elites
2010-10-09
William Tennent Invitational (PA)
9 elites
2010-10-02
Steel City Invitational (PA)
2 elites
2010-10-01
Paul Short (PA)
49 elites
2010-09-25
Carlisle Invitational (PA)
18 elites
2010-09-25
Council Rock Invitational (PA)
2 elites
2010-09-25
Mercersburg Invitational (PA)
3 elites
2010-09-18
Altoona Invitational (PA)
4 elites
2010-09-18
Briarwood Invitational (PA)
14 elites
2010-09-18
Bulldog Invitational (PA)
2 elites
2010-09-18
Chris Fretz Invitational (PA)
3 elites
2010-09-18
Lackawanna County Invitational (PA)
6 elites
2010-09-18
Lebanon County Inv (PA)
1 elites
2010-09-18
Slippery Rock Invitational (PA)
2 elites
2010-09-11
Abington Invitational (PA)
14 elites
2010-09-11
Centaur Invitational (PA)
10 elites
2010-09-11
Central Bucks East Invitational (PA)
5 elites
2010-09-11
Forest Hills Invitational (PA)
4 elites
2010-09-11
Gettysburg Invitational (PA)
12 elites
2010-09-11
PTXC 2 (PA)
30 elites
2010-09-11
Red-White-Blue Classic (PA)
44 elites
2010-09-11
Spiked Shoe Invitational (PA)
13 elites
2010-09-04
Bear Mountain River Run (PA)
5 elites
2010-09-04
Big Valley Invitational (PA)
6 elites
2010-09-04
Maroon and Gold Classic (PA)
3 elites
2010-07-18
United Coaches Association (PA)
1 elites
2010-07-03
AAU JO Area 2 YMYW (PA)
52 elites
2010-06-05
Archdiocese of Philadelphia (PA)
1 elites
2010-05-28
PA 2A State (PA)
429 elites
2010-05-28
PA 3A State (PA)
788 elites
2010-05-22
PA 3A Districts (PA)
539 elites
2010-05-15
Firing Memorial (PA)
50 elites
2010-05-15
SOL American Conference (PA)
58 elites
2010-05-15
Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv (PA)
28 elites
2010-05-08
Mid Atlantic Prep Championships (PA)
5 elites
2010-05-07
Henderson Invitational (PA)
117 elites
2010-05-02
SDL #1 (PA)
3 elites
2010-05-01
Bloomsburg Invitational (PA)
7 elites
2010-05-01
PTFCA Colonial Classic (PA)
52 elites
2010-04-30
Pine Grove Invitational (PA)
1 elites
2010-04-24
Lock Haven Classic (PA)
35 elites
2010-04-24
Penn Relays finals (PA)
356 elites
2010-04-24
Penn Relays prelims (PA)
243 elites
2010-04-23
Greater Latrobe Wildcat Inv (PA)
9 elites
2010-04-23
Lady Hatter Classic (PA)
5 elites
2010-04-23
Millersville Inv (PA)
29 elites
2010-04-19
Philadelphia Public League Relays (PA)
23 elites
2010-04-17
Great Valley Relays (PA)
35 elites
2010-04-17
Harbor Creek Inv (PA)
19 elites
2010-04-17
Purple & White Relays (PA)
0 elites
2010-04-17
Shippensburg University Inv AA (PA)
25 elites
2010-04-17
Shippensburg University Inv AAA (PA)
77 elites
2010-04-16
Bald Eagle Inv (PA)
21 elites
2010-04-16
Butler Inv (PA)
25 elites
2010-04-16
Cal Track Carnival (PA)
8 elites
2010-04-16
Warrior Invitational (PA)
14 elites
2010-04-10
Arctic Blast Inv (PA)
10 elites
2010-04-10
Brookville Inv (PA)
10 elites
2010-04-10
Lady Skins Inv (PA)
6 elites
2010-04-10
Molly Dry Inv (PA)
4 elites
2010-04-10
Pan-Ram Inv (PA)
45 elites
2010-04-10
TFCAofGP Inv (PA)
33 elites
Next Page
Current Page: 14
More Results Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50