College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
Texas
Region: South
Texas Links
XC Standings
Indoor #1's
Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk
2016 College Picks
Class Rankings
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
Region Rankings
I-1A
I-5A
I-6A
II-5A
II-6A
III-5A
III-6A
IV-5A
IV-6A
Newest Texas Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-12-05
G-5k_XC
17:19.60
Ashton Endsley
2015-10-26
B-3m_XC
14:41.70
Daniel Bernal
2015-10-22
G-32_XC
11:09.30
Elizabeth Reneau
2015-10-02
B-5k_XC
15:00.80
Daniel Bernal
2015-09-26
G-3m_XC
16:42.10
Julia Heymach
2015-09-19
G-4k_XC
14:03.46
Abby Guidry
2015-08-08
G-JT
120'0"
Jenna Ellis
2015-08-08
B-TJ
51'2.75"
Altany Wilson
(US#2)
2015-08-02
B-400H
50.10
Norman Grimes
(US#2)
2015-08-02
G-400H
59.94
Mackenzie Frank
(US#10)
2015-08-02
B-HT
211'3"
Joshua Hernandez
(US#6)
2015-07-19
G-1500
4:21.78
Julia Heymach
(US#5)
2015-07-01
G-400
53.90
Takyera Roberson
(US#21)
2015-06-27
B-PV
17'10.5"
Paulo Benavides
(US#1)
2015-06-27
G-LJ
20'6.5"
Samiyah Samuels
(US#4)
2015-06-27
B-200
20.79
Gerald Mills
(US#5)
2015-06-21
B-SP
66'10"
Adrian Piperi
(US#4)
2015-06-21
B-2Mile
8:58.03
Carter Blunt
(US#9)
2015-06-21
B-3000
8:24.90
Carter Blunt
(US#10)
2015-06-21
B-800
1:48.86
Myles Marshall
(US#4)
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2014-04-25
TX TAPPS 3A Region South (TX)
9 elites
2014-04-24
Kinkaid-Bellaire Episcopal Dual (TX)
5 elites
2014-04-23
Oakridge Easter Quadrangular (TX)
1 elites
2014-04-22
TX TAPPS 1A District (TX)
1 elites
2014-04-22
TX TAPPS 1A Region North (TX)
1 elites
2014-04-19
TX Homeschool State Meet (TX)
2 elites
2014-04-18
TX 1A Area 9-10-D1 Munday (TX)
12 elites
2014-04-18
TX 3A Area 9-10 Argyle (TX)
25 elites
2014-04-18
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (TX)
143 elites
2014-04-18
TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell PV indoors (TX)
7 elites
2014-04-18
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (TX)
125 elites
2014-04-17
Borden County Region Qualifiers Invite (TX)
11 elites
2014-04-17
TX 1A Area 3-4 D2 Panhandle (TX)
1 elites
2014-04-17
TX 2A Area 11-12 Van Alstyne (TX)
1 elites
2014-04-17
TX 2A Area 15-16 McGregor (TX)
2 elites
2014-04-17
TX 2A Area 17-18 Commerce (TX)
15 elites
2014-04-17
TX 3A Area 1-2 Lubbock (TX)
31 elites
2014-04-17
TX 3A Area 11-12 Dallas (TX)
31 elites
2014-04-17
TX 3A Area 13-14 Commerce (TX)
26 elites
2014-04-17
TX 3A Area 29-30 Devine (TX)
19 elites
2014-04-17
TX 3A Area 3-4 Pecos (TX)
27 elites
2014-04-17
TX 4A Area 11-12 Dallas (TX)
34 elites
2014-04-17
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (TX)
102 elites
2014-04-17
TX 4A Area 17-18 Bastrop (TX)
68 elites
2014-04-17
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (TX)
61 elites
2014-04-17
TX 4A Area 27-28 Steele (TX)
51 elites
2014-04-17
TX 4A Area 3-4 Lubbock (TX)
73 elites
2014-04-17
TX 4A Area 31-32 Weslaco (TX)
52 elites
2014-04-17
TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (TX)
63 elites
2014-04-17
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton (TX)
140 elites
2014-04-17
TX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock (TX)
92 elites
2014-04-17
TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (TX)
102 elites
2014-04-17
TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (TX)
105 elites
2014-04-17
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes (TX)
100 elites
2014-04-17
TX 5A Area 25-26 Converse (TX)
104 elites
2014-04-17
TX 5A Area 27-28 Converse (TX)
72 elites
2014-04-17
TX 5A Area 29-30 Weslaco (TX)
81 elites
2014-04-17
TX 5A Area 31-32 Weslaco (TX)
72 elites
2014-04-17
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (TX)
98 elites
2014-04-17
TX TAPPS 4A District 4 Houston (TX)
10 elites
2014-04-17
TX1A Area 13-14-D1 Union Hill (TX)
1 elites
2014-04-16
SPC Houston (TX)
5 elites
2014-04-16
TX 1A Area 23-24-D2 Union Hill (TX)
0 elites
2014-04-16
TX 1A Regional Qualifiers Meet - Junction (TX)
1 elites
2014-04-16
TX 2A Area 29-30 Converse (TX)
10 elites
2014-04-16
TX 2A Area 31-32 Banquete (TX)
6 elites
2014-04-16
TX 3A Area 15-16 Bullard (TX)
24 elites
2014-04-16
TX 3A Area 17-18 La Vega (TX)
25 elites
2014-04-16
TX 3A Area 21-22 Splendora (TX)
46 elites
2014-04-16
TX 3A Area 27-28 Fischer (TX)
36 elites
2014-04-16
TX 3A Area 5-6 (TX)
36 elites
2014-04-16
TX 3A Area 5-6 Springtown (TX)
36 elites
2014-04-16
TX 3A Area 7-8 Brownwood (TX)
16 elites
2014-04-16
TX 4A Area 19-20 Houston (TX)
66 elites
2014-04-16
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin (TX)
53 elites
2014-04-16
TX 4A Area 29-30 Gregory-Portland (TX)
41 elites
2014-04-16
TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (TX)
161 elites
2014-04-16
TX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (TX)
86 elites
2014-04-16
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (TX)
73 elites
2014-04-16
TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (TX)
101 elites
2014-04-16
TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (TX)
36 elites
2014-04-15
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway (TX)
149 elites
2014-04-15
TX TAPPS 3A District 1 Springtown (TX)
0 elites
2014-04-12
SPC North (TX)
22 elites
2014-04-12
St John Finnegan Invitational (TX)
5 elites
2014-04-12
TX 2A Area 5-6 Jim Ned (TX)
40 elites
2014-04-12
TX 3A District 31 Raymondville (TX)
3 elites
2014-04-12
TX TAPPS 2A District 4 Hallettsville (TX)
2 elites
2014-04-12
TX TAPPS 3A District 2 Carrollton (TX)
12 elites
2014-04-12
TX TAPPS 4A District 3 SA Christian (TX)
5 elites
Next Page
Current Page: 17
More Results Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50