College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
Washington
Region: Northwest
Washington Links
XC Standings
Indoor #1's
Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk
2016 College Picks
Newest Washington Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-11-07
B-5k_XC
15:02.00
Justin Janke
2015-10-29
G-3m_XC
17:59.80
Alexis Redfield
2015-10-10
B-3m_XC
15:06.18
Justin Janke
2015-10-03
G-5k_XC
17:46.00
Taylor Roe
2015-09-12
G-32_XC
11:19.00
Taylor Roe
2015-08-02
G-100
11.66
Wurrie Njadoe
(US#24)
2015-08-02
B-LJ
23'10.25"
Keshun Mcgee
(US#24)
2015-08-02
G-200
23.87
Wurrie Njadoe
(US#33)
2015-08-02
G-LJ
19'4"
Anna Rodgers
(US#26)
2015-06-27
G-400H
1:01.50
Darhian Mills
(US#47)
2015-06-27
B-5k
14:57.19
Miler Haller
(US#13)
2015-06-27
G-ST3K
11:15.31
Kristen Garcia
2015-06-20
G-2Mile
10:28.32
Jordan Oakes
(US#11)
2015-06-20
B-2Mile
8:50.07
John Dressel
(US#3)
2015-06-20
G-100H
13.97
Darhian Mills
(US#41)
2015-06-14
B-1500
3:47.69
John Dressel
(US#4)
2015-06-14
B-800
1:51.87
Nathan Pixler
(US#54)
2015-06-14
B-ST2K
6:25.01
Collin Magnusson
2015-06-14
G-Mile
4:51.82
Brenna Peloquin
(US#28)
2015-06-14
G-ST2K
7:06.72
Kristen Garcia
(US#22)
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2013-03-19
Camas v Skyview (WA)
9 elites
2013-03-19
Fort Vancouver v Columbia River (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-19
Grandview Invitational (WA)
2 elites
2013-03-19
Heritage v Union (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-19
Prairie v Kelso (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-19
Quincy quad (WA)
4 elites
2013-03-16
Add It Up Invite (WA)
5 elites
2013-03-16
Chuck Randall Relays (WA)
8 elites
2013-03-16
Longview Rotary Relays (WA)
3 elites
2013-03-16
Papa Wells Invitational (WA)
17 elites
2013-03-16
Port Angeles Invitational (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-16
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational (WA)
6 elites
2013-03-16
Richland Jamboree (WA)
9 elites
2013-03-16
Seattle Academy Relays (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-16
West Valley Invitational (WA)
22 elites
2013-03-15
Mason County Jamboree (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-15
Sehome tri (WA)
9 elites
2013-03-15
South Kitsap tri (WA)
3 elites
2013-03-14
Cashmere quad (WA)
2 elites
2013-03-14
Curtis v Thomas Jefferson (WA)
3 elites
2013-03-14
Edmonds-Woodway tri (WA)
5 elites
2013-03-14
Ephrata Icebreaker (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-14
Federal Way v Auburn (WA)
10 elites
2013-03-14
Franklin Pierce v Steilacoom (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-14
Highline Jamboree (WA)
3 elites
2013-03-14
Island Jamboree (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-14
Issaquah v Redmond (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-14
Kent Jamboree (WA)
2 elites
2013-03-14
Nathan Hale Jamboree (WA)
3 elites
2013-03-14
PB & J Jamboree (WA)
2 elites
2013-03-14
Raymond league meet (WA)
4 elites
2013-03-14
Renton Jamboree (WA)
2 elites
2013-03-14
Viking Relay Jamboree (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-14
White River v Washington (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-14
Yelm v Central Kitsap (WA)
3 elites
2013-03-13
Joel Ferris Jamboree (WA)
3 elites
2013-03-13
Todd Beamer v Puyallup (WA)
2 elites
2013-03-12
Kelso Jamboree (WA)
2 elites
2013-03-12
Skyview v Columbia River (WA)
6 elites
2013-03-11
Eatonville v Rainier (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-09
Black and Red Jamboree (WA)
1 elites
2013-03-09
Eisenhower Jamboree (WA)
2 elites
2013-03-09
SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (WA)
5 elites
2013-03-09
Walla Walla Invitational (WA)
0 elites
2013-03-01
UW Final Qualifier (WA)
5 elites
2013-02-24
Brooks PR Invitational (WA)
167 elites
2013-02-10
UW Open Meet (WA)
108 elites
2013-01-25
UW Invitational (WA)
32 elites
2013-01-12
U of W Indoor Preview (WA)
50 elites
2013-01-12
WSU Indoor Open (WA)
17 elites
2012-11-03
WA 1A State Meet (WA)
15 elites
2012-11-03
WA 2A State Meet (WA)
38 elites
2012-11-03
WA 3A State Meet (WA)
60 elites
2012-11-03
WA 4A State Meet (WA)
116 elites
2012-11-03
WA B State Meet (WA)
5 elites
2012-10-27
WA 2A Eastern Regional (WA)
6 elites
2012-10-27
WA 3A/4A Eastern Regional (WA)
26 elites
2012-10-27
WA B District 7/9 (WA)
3 elites
2012-10-27
WA District 1 (WA)
71 elites
2012-10-27
WA District IV (WA)
9 elites
2012-10-27
Westside Classic (WA)
55 elites
2012-10-26
WA B District 5/6 (WA)
1 elites
2012-10-25
WA 3A District 2 (WA)
30 elites
2012-10-25
WA 4A District 6 (WA)
13 elites
2012-10-20
Cascade Conference (WA)
2 elites
2012-10-20
WA 2A SPSL/Olympic/Seamont (WA)
3 elites
2012-10-20
WA 3A SPSL/Seamont Sub-District (WA)
5 elites
2012-10-20
WA 4A SPSL Sub-District (WA)
19 elites
2012-10-19
Emerald City League (WA)
5 elites
2012-10-19
Great Northern League (WA)
2 elites
Next Page
Current Page: 17
More Results Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50