College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Get your meet listed
Wisconsin
Region: Midwest
Wisconsin Links
XC Standings
Indoor #1's
Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk
2016 College Picks
Newest Wisconsin Number 1's
Date
Event
Mark
Name
2015-11-15
B-5k_XC
15:14.20
Finn Gessner
2015-10-03
G-3m_XC
17:47.30
Caroline Miller
2015-09-05
G-4k_XC
14:55.70
Kate Jochins
2015-08-29
G-5k_XC
17:27.50
Aubrey Roberts
2015-08-08
G-100
12.17
Makayla Jackson
2015-08-08
G-LJ
18'3.25"
Jade Nolan
2015-08-08
B-LJ
22'1.5"
Montravius Berry
2015-08-02
B-100
10.75
Maurice Simpson
2015-08-02
G-JT
143'6"
Sydney Otto
(US#26)
2015-08-02
B-200
21.48
Kenny Bednarek
(US#85)
2015-07-18
B-TJ
46'2.5"
Justin Steward
2015-07-05
G-400H
1:03.91
Yolonda Johnson
2015-07-05
G-ST2K
7:30.88
Alissa Niggemann
2015-07-05
B-400
47.01
Caleb Ogden
(US#28)
2015-06-21
G-HT
139'5"
Samantha Noennig
2015-06-21
G-2Mile
10:28.69
Alicia Monson
(US#12)
2015-06-21
G-Mile
4:54.99
Cami Davre
(US#45)
2015-06-21
G-3000
9:48.79
Alicia Monson
(US#21)
2015-06-21
G-1500
4:35.41
Cami Davre
(US#46)
2015-06-21
B-1500
3:56.26
Perrin Hagge
(US#39)
Full list US Indoor Number 1's
Full list US Outdoor Number 1's
Latest Meet Results
Meet Date
Meet Name
Elites
2012-04-07
Franklin Saber Indoor Invitational (WI)
39 elites
2012-04-07
WTFA State Indoor Championships (WI)
194 elites
2012-04-05
FRCC West Indoor Meet (WI)
5 elites
2012-04-04
North Shore Girls Conference Meet (WI)
9 elites
2012-04-03
GMC Indoor Championships (WI)
30 elites
2012-04-03
Menomonie Indoor Invitational (WI)
14 elites
2012-04-03
Necedah Early Bird Invitational (WI)
1 elites
2012-03-31
All American Invitational (WI)
9 elites
2012-03-31
Bay Conference Indoor Championships (WI)
10 elites
2012-03-31
Benton Scales Mound Invitational (WI)
6 elites
2012-03-31
Blue Devil Invitational (WI)
0 elites
2012-03-31
Ed Dwyer Co Ed Invite (WI)
16 elites
2012-03-31
Madison West Relays (WI)
105 elites
2012-03-31
Milwaukee City Conference Championships (WI)
27 elites
2012-03-31
Racine Invitational (WI)
19 elites
2012-03-31
Watertown Indoor Invitational (WI)
2 elites
2012-03-29
UW- Platteville High School Invitational (WI)
7 elites
2012-03-28
New Berlin West Viking Co-Ed Quad (WI)
10 elites
2012-03-27
Dairyland Invitational (WI)
3 elites
2012-03-26
Cashton Invitational (WI)
7 elites
2012-03-26
Golden Eagle Invitational (WI)
7 elites
2012-03-24
Madison All City Indoor Championships (WI)
3 elites
2012-03-24
Northern Badger Classic (WI)
28 elites
2012-03-24
Northland Pines Indoor Invitational 2 (WI)
11 elites
2012-03-24
Tri-State HS Invitational (WI)
47 elites
2012-03-22
Marshfield Girls Invitational (WI)
3 elites
2012-03-22
New Richmond Invitational (WI)
2 elites
2012-03-17
Lake Michigan Invitational (WI)
88 elites
2012-03-17
Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational (WI)
87 elites
2012-03-17
Nelson-Daniel Small School Invitational (WI)
52 elites
2012-03-17
Pius XI Varsity Invitational (WI)
1 elites
2012-03-17
Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational (WI)
30 elites
2012-03-16
Tomahawk Indoor Invitational (WI)
6 elites
2012-03-15
Chippewa Falls McDonell Indoor Invitational (WI)
2 elites
2012-03-15
Pius XI Developmental Meet (WI)
0 elites
2012-03-15
Viking Co-Ed Varsity/JV Meet (WI)
4 elites
2012-03-13
Oshkosh Invitational (Wi)
27 elites
2012-02-05
USATF WI Championships (WI)
25 elites
2012-01-01
Waukesha South Invitational (WI)
0 elites
2011-11-26
Foot Locker Midwest (WI)
236 elites
2011-11-12
Brooks CC Border War (WI)
14 elites
2011-10-29
WI D1 State Meet (WI)
52 elites
2011-10-29
WI D2 State Meet (WI)
34 elites
2011-10-29
Wisconsin State Championships (WI)
89 elites
2011-10-22
WI D1 Homestead Sectional (WI)
11 elites
2011-10-22
WI D1 Kimberly Sectional (WI)
2 elites
2011-10-22
WI D1 Madison West Sectional (WI)
15 elites
2011-10-22
WI D1 Marquette Sectional (WI)
1 elites
2011-10-22
WI D1 Oregon Sectional (WI)
2 elites
2011-10-22
WI D1 Racine Horlick Sectional (WI)
6 elites
2011-10-22
WI D1 Wausau West Sectional (WI)
6 elites
2011-10-22
WI D1 West Allis Hale Sectional (WI)
9 elites
2011-10-22
WI D2 Freedom Sectional (WI)
7 elites
2011-10-22
WI D2 Monroe Sectional (WI)
8 elites
2011-10-22
WI D2 Port Washington Sectional (WI)
4 elites
2011-10-22
WI D2 Ripon Sectional (WI)
2 elites
2011-10-22
WI D2 Two Rivers Sectional (WI)
1 elites
2011-10-22
WI D3 Fall Creek Sectional (WI)
1 elites
2011-10-22
WI D3 Racine Horlick Sectional (WI)
1 elites
2011-10-22
WI D3 Sheboygan Lutheran Sectional (WI)
1 elites
2011-10-22
WI D3 Solon Springs Sectional (WI)
6 elites
2011-10-22
WI D3 Tomah Sectional (WI)
7 elites
2011-10-21
WI D1 Oshkosh North Sectional (WI)
14 elites
2011-10-21
WI D2 Barron Sectional (WI)
6 elites
2011-10-15
2011 Big Rivers Conference (WI)
3 elites
2011-10-15
Badger North Championship Meet (WI)
3 elites
2011-10-15
Badger South Championship Meet (WI)
1 elites
2011-10-15
Greater Metro Conference Cross Country Championships (WI)
5 elites
2011-10-15
North Shore Conference Cross Country Championships (WI)
1 elites
2011-10-15
Southeastern Conference Cross Country Championships (WI)
3 elites
Next Page
Current Page: 15
More Results Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50