Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lane Technical ( CHICAGO, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.94 IL#50 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.09 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.45 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 43.49 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#2)
2015-05-06 B-4x100 43.83 CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#5)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 44.13 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.24 Chicago Public League City Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.36 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-04-08 B-4x100 44.47 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.66 IL#45 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.73 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.18 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.30 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:31.33 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#2)
2015-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.14 CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#7)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.38 Chicago Public League City Championships (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:25.66 IL#58 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:26.74 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:30.24 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.07 Hinsdale Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x400 3:32.36 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 7:53.91 IL#14 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:56.39 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 7:58.41 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:25.45 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:38.30 Hinsdale Relays (#5)
2015-04-11 B-DMR 10:40.30 IL#5 Hinsdale Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.13 IL#71 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:36.82 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#5)
2015-02-04 B-4x200 1:37.00 Proviso East Boys Triangular #1 (#1)
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.25 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:37.47 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:31.16 IL#18 DGS Mustang Relays (#7)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:31.71 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:35.18 Centennial Charger Classic (#3)
2015-03-05 B-4x400 3:35.40 Proviso West Boys Meet #4 (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x400 3:40.40 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#5)
2015-02-04 B-4x400 3:41.50 Proviso East Boys Triangular #1 (#1)
2015-02-20 B-4x400 3:44.90 Proviso West Boys Meet #3 (#4)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:45.00 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 7:57.64 US#28 IL#6 DGS Mustang Relays (#5)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:12.51 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:39.59 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 B-4x800 8:42.48 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#7)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:48.28 Centennial Charger Classic (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.26 IL#17 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.52 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 42.65 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 42.93 Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 42.98 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 B-4x100 43.26 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#3)
2014-04-08 B-4x100 43.79 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2014-04-08 B-4x100 44.69 B Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.32 IL#31 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.20 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.81 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.85 Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2014-05-07 B-4x200 1:31.82 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#3)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:32.09 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.22 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:34.15 B Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:26.25 IL#62 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:28.39 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.35 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 B-4x400 3:29.50 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:30.30 Hinsdale Relays (#3)
2014-05-07 B-4x400 3:32.02 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#1)
2014-06-15 B-4x800 7:39.76 US#8 IL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2014-05-31 B-4x800 7:47.52 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:48.80 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 7:49.57 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 7:51.19 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:34.40 Hinsdale Relays (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:35.46 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2014-06-15 B-DMR 10:24.76 US#56 IL#4 NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2014-04-30 B-DMR 10:25.10 DyeStat IL DMR Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 B-DMR 10:32.10 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x16 18:02.40 US#45 IL#1 Hinsdale Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:33.78 IL#26 DGS Mustang Relays (#8)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.11 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:36.25 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:29.25 IL#19 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:34.90 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2014-02-22 B-4x400 3:36.41 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:40.51 Centennial Charger Classic (#6)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:41.51 U-High Invitational #1 (#1)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 7:54.21 US#16 IL#1 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:00.11 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x800 8:01.96 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-4x800 8:24.39 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.32 IL#66 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.49 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.50 43.75y Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.63 Viking Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.92 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.60 Hinsdale Relays (#3)
2013-04-03 B-4x100 44.70 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.37 IL#76 Lane Tech Boys Open (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:33.51 Hinsdale Relays (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.61 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#7)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.21 Wanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2013-04-16 B-4x200 1:34.23 Viking Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:28.32 IL#92 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-11 B-4x400 3:28.40 Lane Tech Boys Open (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:30.66 3:31.89y Chicago Public League Championships (#5)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:31.62 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:34.46 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 7:51.43 US#80 IL#9 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 7:57.00 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:57.25 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2013-05-04 B-4x800 8:06.74 8:09.58y Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2013-04-16 B-4x800 8:20.47 Viking Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x800 8:37.52 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2013-04-06 B-SMR 3:48.50 IL#23 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 B-DMR 10:44.40 IL#7 Hinsdale Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:35.28 IL#54 DGS Mustang Relays (#10)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.49 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:35.71 IL#58 DGS Mustang Relays (#16)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.57 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-03-02 B-4x400 3:42.29 Centennial Charger Invitational (#7)
2013-02-15 B-4x400 3:44.80 OPRF Boys Quad (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:00.48 US#50 IL#2 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#2)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:08.29 DGS Mustang Relays (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:31.67 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 B-4x100 42.23 IL#12 Fenwick Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.26 IL#17 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.33 pre IL Statemeet (#10)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.52 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 42.65 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 42.93 Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 42.94 IL#50 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 42.98 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.09 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.14 Windy City Relays (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.16 Chicago Public League City Championships (#1)
2014-05-07 B-4x100 43.26 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#3)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 43.30 Hinsdale Central Relays (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.32 IL#66 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2009-01-01 B-4x100 43.40 Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 43.41 IL#83 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.45 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 43.49 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.49 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 43.50 IL#96 Lane Tech Boys Quad (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.50 43.75y Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.63 Viking Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.70 Hinsdale Relays (#3)
2014-04-08 B-4x100 43.79 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-05-06 B-4x100 43.83 CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.90 Hinsdale Relays (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.92 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 43.95 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#3)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.95 Wanner Knights Invite (#5)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 44.07 Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2010-04-20 B-4x100 44.09 Niles North Invite (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 44.13 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 44.20 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.24 Chicago Public League City Championships (#3)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 44.25 Chicago Publiuc League City Championships (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.36 Mather Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.36 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-04-08 B-4x100 44.47 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 44.50 Chicago Public League City Championships (#4)
2012-05-02 B-4x100 44.50 pre CPS Boys City Prelims (#8)
2010-05-05 B-4x100 44.55 pre Chicago Public League Championships Boys Prelims (#6)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 44.59 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.60 Hinsdale Relays (#3)
2014-04-08 B-4x100 44.69 B Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2013-04-03 B-4x100 44.70 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 44.90 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius CoEd Dual (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 44.90 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co Ed Dual (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.24 IL#9 pre IL Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.05 Fenwick Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.32 IL#31 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.66 IL#45 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.73 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.79 IL Statemeet (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#28)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.20 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.29 IL#58 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.63 IL#64 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#5)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.65 Windy City Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.81 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.85 Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2009-01-01 B-4x200 1:31.03 Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.18 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.30 Hinsdale Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:31.33 Lane Tech Boys Quintangular (#2)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.37 IL#76 Lane Tech Boys Open (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.52 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#2)
2014-05-07 B-4x200 1:31.82 CPS Boys Preliminaries (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:31.95 Chicago Public League City Championships (#3)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:32.09 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.20 Hinsdale Relays (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.22 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2012-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.38 Niles N Viking Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.40 Chicago Public League City Championships (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.50 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.14 CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#7)
2010-05-05 B-4x200 1:33.34 pre Chicago Public League Championships Boys Prelims (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.38 Chicago Public League City Championships (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:33.51 Hinsdale Relays (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.61 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#7)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.78 IL 3A Fenwick Sectional (#6)
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:33.78 IL#26 DGS Mustang Relays (#8)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:33.81 Wanner Knights Invitational (#7)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:33.87 Chicago Public League Championships (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.11 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 B-4x200 1:34.15 B Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.21 Wanner Knights Invitational (#10)
2013-04-16 B-4x200 1:34.23 Viking Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:34.39 pre Chicago Public League City Championships (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.60 Hinsdale Relays (#7)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:34.71 Mather Invitational (#1)
2011-03-31 B-4x200 1:34.87 Lane Tech Len Jeraczek Relays (#1)
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:35.28 IL#54 DGS Mustang Relays (#10)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:35.49 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:35.97 IL#71 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:36.13 IL#71 Gene Armer Invitational (#6)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:36.25 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:36.25 IL#85 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2011-03-07 B-4x200 1:36.31 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#16)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:36.82 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#5)
2015-02-04 B-4x200 1:37.00 Proviso East Boys Triangular #1 (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:37.19 Centennial Charger Invitational (#9)
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.25 DGS Mustang Relays (#17)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:37.31 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:37.47 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.50 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2011-02-16 B-4x200 1:38.60 Proviso East 6 Team Meet (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.66 IL#30 IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:23.69 IL#59 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.31 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#26)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:25.30 Hinsdale Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:25.66 IL#58 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:25.87 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#27)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:26.25 IL#62 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:26.74 IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:26.90 Lane Tech Boys Quad (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:28.23 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:28.32 IL#92 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:28.39 IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x400 3:28.40 Lane Tech Boys Open (#1)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:29.25 IL#19 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.35 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 B-4x400 3:29.50 Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:29.69 Highland Park Twilight Invite (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:29.87 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:30.24 Dan Horyn Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State