Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Tampa Bay Technical ( TAMPA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 G-4x100 49.78 FL#88 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-09 G-4x100 50.31 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 50.51 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 50.70 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 50.93 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 52.12 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-02-10 G-4x100 52.94 Spoto Classic (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 G-4x100 49.22 FL#53 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 49.23 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-01 G-4x100 49.38 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 49.55 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2014-04-01 G-4x100 49.74 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 49.89 pre FL 4A District 7 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 G-4x100 49.46 FL#70 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 49.52 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-16 G-4x100 49.76 pre FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2013-04-16 G-4x100 49.79 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2013-04-02 G-4x100 49.87 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-03 G-4x100 49.32 FL#52 Florida Relays (#13)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.83 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 50.00 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:45.01 FL#23 Florida Relays (#20)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 G-4x100 48.56 FL#25 pre Florida 3A State (#7)
2009-05-08 G-4x100 48.82 Florida 3A State (#6)
2009-03-31 G-4x100 49.35 Hillsborough County Championship (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 G-4x100 48.56 FL#25 pre Florida 3A State (#7)
2009-05-08 G-4x100 48.82 Florida 3A State (#6)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 49.22 FL#53 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-23 G-4x100 49.23 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 49.32 FL#52 Florida Relays (#13)
2009-03-31 G-4x100 49.35 Hillsborough County Championship (#1)
2014-04-01 G-4x100 49.38 Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 49.46 FL#70 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 G-4x100 49.52 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 49.55 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2014-04-01 G-4x100 49.74 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2013-04-16 G-4x100 49.76 pre FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-22 G-4x100 49.78 FL#88 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2013-04-16 G-4x100 49.79 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 49.83 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2013-04-02 G-4x100 49.87 pre Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#5)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 49.89 pre FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 50.00 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 G-4x100 50.31 FL 4A District 7 (#3)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 50.51 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 50.70 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 50.93 Charles Johnson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 52.12 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-02-10 G-4x100 52.94 Spoto Classic (#2)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:45.01 FL#23 Florida Relays (#20)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State